North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.4

Sat October 10, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1                  Peyton Heinrich          12    7931 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:03.87  7:07/M  
2                  Lola Smith               9     7935 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:18.64  7:12/M  
3                  Bree Grzywinski          9     7930 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:36.36  7:18/M  
4                  Angeline Mercado         9     6279 Plano Senior HS   0:23:09.00  7:28/M  
5                  Alexa Goldsmith          10    7929 Frisco Wakeland   0:23:09.06  7:28/M  
6                  Karson Jones             11    5147 McKinney Boyd     0:23:15.87  7:30/M  
7                  Kaylee Masker            9     5152 McKinney Boyd     0:23:28.20  7:34/M  
8                  Mireya Romero            10    6275 Plano Senior HS   0:23:31.04  7:35/M  
9                  Madison Cody             12    5143 McKinney Boyd     0:23:36.70  7:37/M  
10                 Carolyn King             11    7932 Frisco Wakeland   0:23:37.76  7:37/M  
11                 Lauren Trujillo          12    5158 McKinney Boyd     0:23:48.40  7:41/M  
12                 Olivia Wang              9     7938 Frisco Wakeland   0:23:51.20  7:42/M  
13                 Shea Derheim             10    7927 Frisco Wakeland   0:24:13.24  7:49/M  
14                 Mikaila Mjeintes         11    5153 McKinney Boyd     0:24:17.38  7:50/M  
15                 Emily Gingell            10    7928 Frisco Wakeland   0:24:37.77  7:57/M  
16                 Gabriela Rowe            10    6276 Plano Senior HS   0:24:41.12  7:58/M  
17                 Kathryn Clark            11    7923 Frisco Wakeland   0:24:45.46  7:59/M  
18                 Taylor Kittrell          12    6271 Plano Senior HS   0:24:46.62  8:00/M  
19                 Abigail Salazar-Mccauley 9     5156 McKinney Boyd     0:24:48.96  8:00/M  
20                 Caroline Wheat           11    6136 Richardson Pearce 0:24:49.31  8:00/M  
21                 Ashley O'Horo            11    5664 Frisco Memorial   0:24:54.05  8:02/M  
22                 Elena Clark              9     7922 Frisco Wakeland   0:24:54.82  8:02/M  
23                 Lauren Lane              11    2131 Allen             0:24:57.86  8:03/M  
24                 Hannah Owen              11    3081 Forney            0:25:03.07  8:05/M  
25                 Shauna Huggins           11    6266 Plano Senior HS   0:25:08.32  8:07/M  
26                 Raegan Webber            9     5160 McKinney Boyd     0:25:32.64  8:14/M  
27                 Chainey Minter           12    3080 Forney            0:25:43.88  8:18/M  
28                 Sofia Levario            11    5150 McKinney Boyd     0:25:55.84  8:22/M  
29                 Emily Wilkerson          11    6138 Richardson Pearce 0:25:59.62  8:23/M  
30                 Sophia Manganiello       9     6125 Richardson Pearce 0:26:06.78  8:25/M  
31                 Chloe Janecek            12    6268 Plano Senior HS   0:26:20.54  8:30/M  
32                 Bridtnhy Arroyo          12    6260 Plano Senior HS   0:26:25.54  8:31/M  
33                 Joann George             12    5660 Frisco Memorial   0:26:27.92  8:32/M  
34                 Samantha Fisher          12    6122 Richardson Pearce 0:26:29.56  8:33/M  
35                 Delaney Vanderpool       9     6134 Richardson Pearce 0:26:33.86  8:34/M  
36                 Marlo Linan              9     2125 Allen             0:26:34.03  8:34/M  
37                 Katie Amato              9     5142 McKinney Boyd     0:26:37.88  8:35/M  
38                 Kassandra Pierce         10    3082 Forney            0:26:44.16  8:37/M  
39                 Samantha Battista        11    5658 Frisco Memorial   0:26:46.99  8:38/M  
40                 Kelsie Mullins           12    2127 Allen             0:26:47.73  8:39/M  
41                 Ryann Cyriaque           9     3076 Forney            0:26:49.29  8:39/M  
42                 Grace Kindred            10    5662 Frisco Memorial   0:27:16.14  8:48/M  
43                 Valeria Morales          10    5851 North Forney      0:27:19.26  8:49/M  
44                 Fiona Theriault          10    6278 Plano Senior HS   0:27:24.04  8:50/M  
45                 Laisha Garcia            12    3078 Forney            0:27:53.94  9:00/M  
46                 Angela Murphy            9     5852 North Forney      0:28:30.08  9:12/M  
47                 Itala Quiroz             10    2130 Allen             0:30:36.10  9:52/M  
48                 Amai Bobbett             11    6261 Plano Senior HS   0:30:58.65  10:00/M 
49                 Gizelle Banda            10    3073 Forney            0:30:59.03  10:00/M 
50                 Rand Ali                 9     2129 Allen             0:31:07.75  10:03/M 
51                 Sophie Medina            11    5850 North Forney      0:31:56.29  10:18/M 
52                 Harshetha Haritharan     9     2128 Allen             0:33:16.28  10:44/M 
53                 Melanie Aguilar          12    3071 Forney            0:34:03.74  10:59/M 
54                 Mariel Lamai             11    5849 North Forney      0:37:36.08  12:08/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.