North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.4

Sat October 10, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name              Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================= ===== ==== =============================== =========== ======= 
1                  Kaylee Miller     10    5537 McKinney North                  0:23:09.36  7:28/M  
2                  Sophia Remus      10    5542 McKinney North                  0:23:13.08  7:29/M  
3                  Eliana Range      9     5541 McKinney North                  0:23:47.84  7:41/M  
4                  Aaliyah Williams  9     4506 Frisco Liberty                  0:23:56.35  7:43/M  
5                  Katie Mills       9     4500 Frisco Liberty                  0:23:58.71  7:44/M  
6                  Sophia Pickens    10    5540 McKinney North                  0:24:14.25  7:49/M  
7                  Sheyn Walker      9     4505 Frisco Liberty                  0:24:15.43  7:49/M  
8                  Doris Naderi      11    4502 Frisco Liberty                  0:24:22.01  7:52/M  
9                  Morgan Broom      10    8284 Wylie East                      0:24:34.07  7:56/M  
10                 Naomi Brown       9     7324 Frisco Reedy                    0:24:49.17  8:00/M  
11                 Nikki Morgan      10    5538 McKinney North                  0:24:59.40  8:04/M  
12                 Alyssa Murphy     10    4501 Frisco Liberty                  0:25:07.21  8:06/M  
13                 Mary Kessler      9     5532 McKinney North                  0:25:13.45  8:08/M  
14                 Delia Stapp       9     3942 Frisco Independence High School 0:25:17.85  8:10/M  
15                 Aarohi Vertekar   12    7338 Frisco Reedy                    0:25:20.95  8:11/M  
16                 Shiori Harima     11    4498 Frisco Liberty                  0:25:23.11  8:11/M  
17                 Natalie Trautman  11    4504 Frisco Liberty                  0:25:31.13  8:14/M  
18                 Adrienne Romero   9     7334 Frisco Reedy                    0:25:41.40  8:17/M  
19                 Chloe Campbell    11    4497 Frisco Liberty                  0:26:08.03  8:26/M  
20                 Ariana Khan       12    4499 Frisco Liberty                  0:26:26.03  8:32/M  
21                 Sabrina Lefavour  10    3937 Frisco Independence High School 0:26:30.39  8:33/M  
22                 Faith Seddig      10    8293 Wylie East                      0:26:39.13  8:36/M  
23                 Elizabeth Ayala   10    8283 Wylie East                      0:26:40.95  8:36/M  
24                 Gabriel Dutcher   9     7327 Frisco Reedy                    0:26:43.64  8:37/M  
25                 Kendall Robinson  10    3941 Frisco Independence High School 0:26:48.23  8:39/M  
26                 Jada Ward         10    3945 Frisco Independence High School 0:27:44.67  8:57/M  
27                 Annie Teng        11    4503 Frisco Liberty                  0:28:06.34  9:04/M  
28                 Niyana Green      9     5531 McKinney North                  0:28:09.06  9:05/M  
29                 Finley Barnhart   9     5528 McKinney North                  0:28:13.52  9:06/M  
30                 Emily Betzold     11    7323 Frisco Reedy                    0:28:30.74  9:12/M  
31                 Tori Smith        12    7335 Frisco Reedy                    0:29:15.79  9:26/M  
32                 Cheryl Uangbaoje  9     2991 Denton Ryan                     0:29:17.47  9:27/M  
33                 Adyson Bailey     10    3924 Frisco Independence High School 0:29:26.45  9:30/M  
34                 Atena Jensen      10    3935 Frisco Independence High School 0:29:26.53  9:30/M  
35                 Elizabeth Sanchez 10    8292 Wylie East                      0:30:22.11  9:48/M  
36                 Paula Perez       9     7332 Frisco Reedy                    0:30:24.52  9:49/M  
37                 Emerson Lambert   9     7330 Frisco Reedy                    0:31:32.00  10:10/M 
38                 Camille Hilborn   9     2999 Denton Ryan                     0:31:48.66  10:16/M 
39                 Bianca Correa     9     3927 Frisco Independence High School 0:38:42.82  12:29/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.