Race Header

Thrill on the Hill


Sat May 20 2017
Location: Bryn Mawr, PA US 19010 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

5K Awards

2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- 5K Awards 5K Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Age Group Awards

Hill Top Preparatory School Thrill on the Hill
Bryn Mawr, PA 05/20/2017 09:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 60 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
12449Courtnie Williamson1923:14

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
12194Owen Van Dyke1418:24

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
113Kyla Chan12Norristown26:44
224Lily Witczak12West Chester28:30
327Magnolia Van Dyke12West Chester28:52

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17Evan McAfee15Secane23:44
210Christian Klinefelt18Conshohocken24:46
317Youngbin Park18Philadelphia27:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Jenna Young15Bryn Mawr27:00
235Ella Ferris15Devon30:51
345Sarah Donovan16Havertown34:07

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
12Marquis Cox22Mount Laurel18:33
23Carter Young20Bryn Mawr20:52
38Chris Abbott24Newtown Square24:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
133Aralisha Newbold21Bryn Mawr30:36
252Gabrielle Iorio26Bryn Mawr36:23
356Christine Dixon26Bryn Mawr36:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
115Patty Graver31Conshohocken27:11
258Heather Callaghan34Dover39:10

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
116Rory Graver31Conshohocken27:11
237Brett Callaghan35Dover31:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
119Kira Maton46West Chester27:55
226Amy Rabanal45Unionville28:49
328Jenna Vandyke44West Chester28:58

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Joseph McAfee49Secane22:18
25Richard Williamson44Newtown Square22:34
325Michael McCool49Levittown28:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
138Jackie Ditore51Bryn Mawr31:43
241Sissy Wickes59Unionville32:04
342Evie Dutton52West Grove32:07

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
19Joe Adler58Rosemont24:12
211Scott Young51Bryn Mawr26:13
334James Donovan53Havertown30:47