Donate
Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                          Time                                         
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     76  Alex Eletto             M      Stony Brook        NY    US      23:04.04   5:47  19  M1519 1        1        
1     199 Michael Roesch          M      Shelter Island     NY    US      28:22.17   7:06  36  Wheel 1        1        
2     307 Todd Rowley             M      Huntington         NY    US      24:42.06   6:11  46  M4549 1        2        
3     167 Paul Milazzo            M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      25:03.86   6:16  31  M3034 1        3        
4     227 Claus Umland            M      Huntington         NY    US      25:31.64   6:23  54  M5054 1        4        
5     2   Kenta Akaogi            M      New Haven          CT    US      25:40.98   6:26  26  M2529 1        5        
6     324 Michael Robles          M      Smithtown          NY    US      25:48.51   6:28  58  M5559 1        6        
7     321 Nicholas Galasso        M      New York           NY    US      25:53.87   6:29  52  M5054 2        7        
8     299 Michael Fernandez       M      Farmingville       NY    US      26:13.10   6:34  47  M4549 2        8        
9     166 Thomas Mihailin         M      East Northport     NY    US      26:23.50   6:36  20  M2024 1        9        
10    329 Patrick Mc Closkey      M      New York           NY    US      26:29.95   6:38  46  M4549 3        10       
11    147 Carl Marsh              M      Stamford           CT    US      26:48.65   6:43  23  M2024 2        11       
12    84  Bill Fleming            M      Northport          NY    US      26:48.82   6:43  58  M5559 2        12       
13    280 Randy Howard            M      Centerport         NY    US      27:06.40   6:47  54  M5054 3        13       
14    333 John Jensen             M      East Northport     NY    US      27:18.46   6:50  40  M4044 1        14       
15    244 Gabriel Martinez        M      East Meadow        NY    US      28:08.41   7:03  38  M3539 1        15       
16    113 Trevor Hubbard          M      East Northport     NY    US      28:23.75   7:06  13  M0114 1        16       
17    320 Joseph Tioczkowski      M      Holbrook           NY    US      28:33.28   7:09  39  M3539 2        17       
18    107 Christian Higgins       M      Norwalk            CT    US      28:56.53   7:15  23  M2024 3        18       
19    222 Raymond Tiburzi         M      East Northport     NY    US      29:26.88   7:22  56  M5559 3        19       
20    317 T. Kirchner             M      Northport          NY    US      29:43.24   7:26  12  M0114 2        20       
21    295 Jennifer Goldner        F      Northport          NY    US      29:55.03   7:29  42  F4044 1        1        
22    85  Kevin Ford              M      Islip              NY    US      29:59.32   7:30  48  M4549 4        21       
23    341 Ryan Mc Garry           M      Patchogue          NY    US      30:08.17   7:33  33  M3034 2        22       
24    48  John Church             M      New Canaann        CT    US      30:15.56   7:34  23  M2024 4        23       
25    231 Christopher Ward        M      East Northport     NY    US      30:28.05   7:38  40  M4044 2        24       
26    117 Peter Inserra           M      Northport          NY    US      30:30.58   7:38  58  M5559 4        25       
27    264 Sean Lyons              M      Huntington         NY    US      30:33.40   7:39  28  M2529 2        26       
28    289 J. Dimaggio             M      Smithtown          NY    US      30:36.70   7:40  10  M0114 3        27       
29    311 Eric Cagnard            M      East Northport     NY    US      30:38.20   7:40  27  M2529 3        28       
30    22  James Boccia            M      Northport          NY    US      30:41.13   7:41  58  M5559 5        29       
31    145 Edward Marian           M      Huntington Station NY    US      30:48.00   7:42  56  M5559 6        30       
32    106 William Herbert         M      Smithtown          NY    US      30:49.84   7:43  56  M5559 7        31       
33    312 Lauren Edwards          F      Northport          NY    US      30:54.01   7:44  36  F3539 1        2        
34    327 Jim Costell             M      Northport          NY    US      31:08.09   7:48  46  M4549 5        32       
35    35  Douglas Butera          M      Nesconset          NY    US      31:16.07   7:50  31  M3034 3        33       
36    67  Corey Desmond           M      East Northport     NY    US      31:18.07   7:50  26  M2529 4        34       
37    211 Robert Smith            M      Northport          NY    US      31:32.65   7:54  48  M4549 6        35       
38    294 Tom Baudier             M      Northport          NY    US      31:46.37   7:57  33  M3034 4        36       
39    25  Fotis Boliakis          M      Fairfield          CT    US      32:02.20   8:01  54  M5054 4        37       
40    81  Jon Finelli             M      Garden City        NY    US      32:02.78   8:01  34  M3034 5        38       
41    58  Kristen Cronheim        F      Hoboken            NJ    US      32:11.26   8:03  28  F2529 1        3        
42    303 Chris Ingels            M      Albany             NY    US      32:15.16   8:04  44  M4044 3        39       
43    230 Dee Vogt                F      Huntington         NY    US      32:16.39   8:05  56  F5559 1        4        
44    338 Todd Rathbun            M      East Northport     NY    US      32:26.69   8:07            0        40       
45    302 Charles Crowe           M      Deer Park          NY    US      32:28.73   8:08  49  M4549 7        41       
46    131 Micah Korn              M      Huntington Station NY    US      32:35.61   8:09  46  M4549 8        42       
47    93  Annette Gill            F      Garden City        NY    US      32:48.08   8:13  48  F4549 1        5        
48    91  Dan Gargan              M      Islip              NY    US      32:48.64   8:13  46  M4549 9        43       
49    105 John Hamilton           M      West Islip         NY    US      32:52.91   8:14  63  M6064 1        44       
50    240 Corinne Tiburzi         F      East Northport     NY    US      32:57.87   8:15  23  F2024 1        6        
51    216 P. Sweeney              M      Northport          NY    US      33:01.53   8:16  12  M0114 4        45       
52    342 Steve Bellone           M                                       33:09.00   8:18  47  M4549 10       46       
53    351 Gregg Carlin            M      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      33:18.38   8:20  53  M5054 5        47       
54    171 Brian Mueller           M      East Northport     NY    US      33:24.31   8:22  42  M4044 4        48       
55    92  Nicole Garvey           F      East Northport     NY    US      33:25.95   8:22  25  F2529 2        7        
56    158 Liam McKenna            M      Northport          NY    US      33:29.54   8:23  13  M0114 5        49       
57    159 O. McKenna              F      Northport          NY    US      33:29.58   8:23  11  F0114 1        8        
58    157 Bill McKenna            M      Northport          NY    US      33:30.58   8:23  42  M4044 5        50       
59    38  Robert Cardone          M      Massapequa         NY    US      33:40.44   8:26  53  M5054 6        51       
60    68  John Dickerson          M      Northport          NY    US      33:40.89   8:26  33  M3034 6        52       
61    142 Tom Lynch               M      East Northport     NY    US      33:51.80   8:28  49  M4549 11       53       
62    75  Mark Eicher             M      Northport          NY    US      33:54.26   8:29  60  M6064 2        54       
63    149 Anthony Martinez        M      East Northport     NY    US      33:57.98   8:30  34  M3034 7        55       
64    198 David Robinson          M      Smithtown          NY    US      34:06.08   8:32  42  M4044 6        56       
65    155 Ewan McGrory            M      Northport          NY    US      34:08.35   8:33  14  M0114 6        57       
66    316 Francesco Dougherty     F      Northport          NY    US      34:10.03   8:33  25  F2529 3        9        
67    217 Jason Szober            M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      34:10.52   8:33  42  M4044 7        58       
68    315 Patrick Fitzmaurice     M      Northport          NY    US      34:28.11   8:38  25  M2529 5        59       
69    296 Erin Magnuson           F      Northport          NY    US      34:32.42   8:39  22  F2024 2        10       
70    99  John Gordon             M      Selden             NY    US      34:33.58   8:39  56  M5559 8        60       
71    354 Patrick Lajnett         M      Webster            NY    US      34:39.00   8:40            0        61       
72    52  Angelique Consalazio    F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      34:43.24   8:41  46  F4549 2        11       
73    130 Dawn Konopka            F      Ridge              NY    US      34:47.38   8:42  37  F3539 2        12       
74    337 Patrick Accetta         M      East Northport     NY    US      34:49.43   8:43  45  M4549 12       62       
75    223 Emily Toich             F      Huntington         NY    US      34:52.20   8:44  24  F2024 3        13       
76    184 Mark Pace               M      Huntington Station NY    US      34:53.64   8:44  42  M4044 8        63       
77    298 Bruce Rowland           M      Kings Park         NY    US      34:54.94   8:44  46  M4549 13       64       
78    225 Frank Trainor           M      East Northport     NY    US      34:57.92   8:45  52  M5054 7        65       
79    28  Casey Brannan           M      Huntington Station NY    US      35:09.75   8:48  35  M3539 3        66       
80    304 Jennifer Nielsen        F      Smithtown          NY    US      35:14.99   8:49  47  F4549 3        14       
81    53  Jenine Cook             F      Northport          NY    US      35:15.92   8:49  48  F4549 4        15       
82    44  James Casano            M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      35:18.39   8:50  49  M4549 14       67       
83    165 Courtney Meuser         F      Northport          NY    US      35:29.95   8:53  27  F2529 4        16       
84    143 Jake Maltese            M      Northport          NY    US      35:34.12   8:54  16  M1519 2        68       
85    229 Nicholas Vicale         M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      35:36.89   8:55  32  M3034 8        69       
86    34  Edward Buonocore        M      North Babylon      NY    US      35:38.51   8:55  63  M6064 3        70       
87    292 Brian Williams          M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      35:45.91   8:57            0        71       
88    288 Andrew Hentze           M      East Northport     NY    US      35:46.61   8:57  51  M5054 8        72       
89    291 Robert Elsener          M      Northport          NY    US      35:51.14   8:58  61  M6064 4        73       
90    178 Monica Nieminski        F      Syosset            NY    US      35:54.19   8:59  26  F2529 5        17       
91    293 Madeline Johnson-Strong F      Northport          NY    US      35:55.80   8:59  60  F6064 1        18       
92    45  John Casey              M      Bellerose          NY    US      35:58.86   9:00  52  M5054 9        74       
93    122 Ashley Kaleita          F      Sound Beach        NY    US      36:00.81   9:01  19  F1519 1        19       
94    213 Maroki Sugimoto         M      Nesconset          NY    US      36:04.13   9:02  41  M4044 9        75       
95    210 Anthony Skrabut         M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      36:05.77   9:02  26  M2529 6        76       
96    56  Anna Costello           F      Northport          NY    US      36:20.16   9:06  50  F5054 1        20       
97    326 Gary Svedberg           M      Miller Place       NY    US      36:31.03   9:08  43  M4044 10       77       
98    194 Mark Redding            M      East Northport     NY    US      36:34.36   9:09  55  M5559 9        78       
99    193 John Randazzo           M      Kings Park         NY    US      36:40.58   9:11  44  M4044 11       79       
100   46  Alyssa Cassano          F      East Northport     NY    US      36:40.60   9:11  40  F4044 2        21       
101   203 Anna Ruiter             F      Northport          NY    US      36:44.69   9:12  41  F4044 3        22       
102   118 Adam Jacobs             M      Northport          NY    US      36:45.68   9:12  34  M3034 9        80       
103   214 Kevin Sweeney           M      Northport          NY    US      36:46.97   9:12  43  M4044 12       81       
104   187 Brad Pincus             M      Northport          NY    US      36:52.02   9:14  62  M6064 5        82       
105   228 Dominic Varrrialle      M      Northport          NY    US      36:59.41   9:15  47  M4549 15       83       
106   343 Susan Lieray            F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      37:05.35   9:17  32  F3034 1        23       
107   59  Robert Cronheim         M      Hoboken            NJ    US      37:08.98   9:18  28  M2529 7        84       
108   73  Kevin Edwards           M      Islip              NY    US      37:15.93   9:19  50  M5054 10       85       
109   285 C. Friedman             M      Northport          NY    US      37:19.20   9:20  11  M0114 7        86       
110   257 Anita Distefano         F      Nesconset          NY    US      37:19.66   9:20  49  F4549 5        24       
111   14  Kevin Barry             M      Northport          NY    US      37:20.21   9:21  59  M5559 10       87       
112   318 Tim Kirchner            M      Northport          NY    US      37:23.89   9:21  47  M4549 16       88       
113   306 Robert Rute             M      Selden             NY    US      37:25.36   9:22  51  M5054 11       89       
114   221 Sheldon Thompson        M      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      37:26.73   9:22  71  M7074 1        90       
115   108 J. Higgins              M      Northport          NY    US      37:26.84   9:22  11  M0114 8        91       
116   340 Marianne Zacharia       F      East Northport     NY    US      37:27.24   9:22  61  F6064 2        25       
117   69  Jim Dipelesi            M      Kings Park         NY    US      37:27.49   9:22  65  M6569 1        92       
118   111 Jessica Hill            F      East Northport     NY    US      37:28.57   9:23  32  F3034 2        26       
119   330 T. O'Brien              M      Northport          NY    US      37:29.19   9:23  9   M0114 9        93       
120   83  Virginia Fitzsimmons    F      Northport          NY    US      37:30.38   9:23  48  F4549 6        27       
121   220 Mary Thomas             F      Glen Oaks          NY    US      37:35.29   9:24  37  F3539 3        28       
122   66  Krista Demaio           F      Greenlawn          NY    US      37:38.78   9:25  36  F3539 4        29       
123   226 Madison Tuohy           F      East Northport     NY    US      37:39.03   9:25  14  F0114 2        30       
124   332 M. O'Brien              F      Northport          NY    US      37:40.05   9:26  11  F0114 3        31       
125   208 Daniel Sheehan          M      Northport          NY    US      37:40.83   9:26  62  M6064 6        94       
126   349 Keith Mc Dowell         M      Hempstead          NY    US      37:47.53   9:27  46  M4549 17       95       
127   331 Kacey O'Brien           F      Northport          NY    US      37:49.55   9:28  41  F4044 4        32       
128   121 Donna Johnston          F      Centerport         NY    US      37:50.55   9:28  51  F5054 2        33       
129   109 Kristin Higgins         F      Northport          NY    US      37:57.23   9:30  41  F4044 5        34       
130   319 Michael Ribuffo         M      East Northport     NY    US      38:01.53   9:31  62  M6064 7        96       
131   219 Tracey Tetrault-Dekrone F      Northport          NY    US      38:09.66   9:33  50  F5054 3        35       
132   200 Aimee Ronzetti          F      East Northport     NY    US      38:13.17   9:34  29  F2529 6        36       
133   204 Terry Russo             F      Northport          NY    US      38:13.23   9:34  54  F5054 4        37       
134   12  James Baessler          M      Mastic             NY    US      38:29.76   9:38  51  M5054 12       97       
135   6   Jina Arafat             F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      38:35.03   9:39  40  F4044 6        38       
136   328 Genevieve O'Connor      F      Northport          NY    US      38:37.88   9:40  42  F4044 7        39       
137   197 Melanie Rigo            F      East Northport     NY    US      38:40.64   9:41  25  F2529 7        40       
138   70  Margaret Dixon          F      West Islip         NY    US      38:41.00   9:41  45  F4549 7        41       
139   51  Denise Connolly         F      West Islip         NY    US      38:41.17   9:41  50  F5054 5        42       
140   207 Gina Shalhoub           F      Commack            NY    US      38:47.29   9:42  49  F4549 8        43       
141   60  Edward Cuff             M      Kings Park         NY    US      38:57.77   9:45  55  M5559 11       98       
142   313 Christopher Trainor     M      Dix Hills          NY    US      39:00.38   9:46  51  M5054 13       99       
143   284 Jeffrey Fiedman         M      Northport          NY    US      39:16.26   9:50  45  M4549 18       100      
144   5   Jennifer Angelo         F      Northport          NY    US      39:19.00   9:50  45  F4549 9        44       
145   250 Ryan Paradine           M      Kings Park         NY    US      39:19.77   9:50  21  M2024 5        101      
146   309 Susan Donnelly          F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      39:22.59   9:51  52  F5054 6        45       
147   123 Dan Kilgallen           M      Kings Park         NY    US      39:23.04   9:51  31  M3034 10       102      
148   146 Megan Marnelli          F      Northport          NY    US      39:24.62   9:52  23  F2024 4        46       
149   266 Fabriero Bustos         M      Northport          NY    US      39:26.69   9:52  30  M3034 11       103      
150   275 Tracy Goldman           F      Commack            NY    US      39:27.59   9:52  46  F4549 10       47       
151   353 Paul Tierny             M      Port Washington    NY    US      39:28.53   9:53  55  M5559 12       104      
152   271 John Wallace            M      Melville           NY    US      39:34.32   9:54  75  M7579 1        105      
153   185 Edgar Perez             M      Bay Shore          NY    US      39:41.28   9:56  46  M4549 19       106      
154   202 Ted Rozmus              M      East Northport     NY    US      39:53.35   9:59  70  M7074 2        107      
155   100 Chris Grando            M      Islip              NY    US      39:58.10   10:00 49  M4549 20       108      
156   141 Noreen Lynch            F      East Northport     NY    US      39:59.26   10:00 49  F4549 11       48       
157   170 Vincent Moran           M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      40:06.38   10:02 59  M5559 13       109      
158   13  Fruzsina Banhegyesi     F      Northport          NY    US      40:11.57   10:03 27  F2529 8        49       
159   77  Jennifer Engel-Fillekes F      Northport          NY    US      40:22.41   10:06 42  F4044 8        50       
160   128 Gary Koch               M      Lake Grove         NY    US      40:28.33   10:08 54  M5054 14       110      
161   138 Brittany Lomedico       F      Huntington         NY    US      40:36.84   10:10 25  F2529 9        51       
162   233 William Weller          M      Kings Park         NY    US      40:37.41   10:10 52  M5054 15       111      
163   209 D. Sibomanna            M      Kings Park         NY    US      40:37.70   10:10 9   M0114 10       112      
164   36  Michelle Cagnetto       F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      40:38.87   10:10 44  F4044 9        52       
165   90  Richard Fulgieri        M      Bethpage           NY    US      40:39.24   10:10 68  M6569 2        113      
166   97  Nina Goldsztejn         F      Huntington         NY    US      40:46.20   10:12 59  F5559 2        53       
167   4   Bert Allmer             M      Wading River       NY    US      40:46.76   10:12 54  M5054 16       114      
168   134 Kerianne Leath          F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      40:51.97   10:13 26  F2529 10       54       
169   104 Heather Hamiltin        F      Bayport            NY    US      40:54.53   10:14 54  F5054 7        55       
170   265 Peter Cesarski          M      Baldwin            NY    US      41:09.29   10:18 43  M4044 13       115      
171   156 Tracey McGrory          F      Northport          NY    US      41:14.47   10:19 50  F5054 8        56       
172   15  Neal Bellocchio         M      Huntington         NY    US      41:16.98   10:20 44  M4044 14       116      
173   180 Derek Novinski          M      Huntington Station NY    US      41:17.91   10:20 43  M4044 15       117      
174   183 Laura Ostrosky          F      Bayport            NY    US      41:32.24   10:24 44  F4044 10       57       
175   279 Gary O'Rourke           M      Bay Shore          NY    US      41:41.96   10:26 67  M6569 3        118      
176   212 Jane Stark              F      Northport          NY    US      41:45.68   10:27 51  F5054 9        58       
177   281 Sarah Teufel            F      Huntington Station NY    US      41:46.18   10:27 27  F2529 11       59       
178   256 Rudy Massimo            M      Woodbury           NY    US      41:47.05   10:27 49  M4549 21       119      
179   64  Fran Deangelis          F      Bayville           NY    US      41:47.28   10:27 46  F4549 12       60       
180   252 Donna Randone           F      South Huntington   NY    US      41:47.58   10:27 55  F5559 3        61       
181   239 Andrew Dalbey           M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      41:48.52   10:28 40  M4044 16       120      
182   190 Jennifer Polizzo        F      Northport          NY    US      41:53.86   10:29 39  F3539 5        62       
183   322 Karen Dilimetin         F      Northport          NY    US      41:56.54   10:30 51  F5054 10       63       
184   282 Sharima Teufel          F      Dix Hills          NY    US      42:05.52   10:32 56  F5559 4        64       
185   195 Debbie Reilly           F      Massapequa         NY    US      42:08.50   10:33 49  F4549 13       65       
186   305 J. Neilsen              M      Smithtown          NY    US      42:10.04   10:33 12  M0114 11       121      
187   260 Rocco Donnino           M      Northport          NY    US      42:11.73   10:33 54  M5054 17       122      
188   112 Ronni Hubbard           F      East Northport     NY    US      42:29.36   10:38 47  F4549 14       66       
189   19  Keith Bittner           M      Miller Place       NY    US      42:40.96   10:41 66  M6569 4        123      
190   206 Joseph Sferrazza        M      Manorville         NY    US      42:42.00   10:41 41  M4044 17       124      
191   32  Thomas Brown            M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      42:44.31   10:42 75  M7579 2        125      
192   31  Deborah Brockwell       F      Northport          NY    US      43:00.63   10:46 51  F5054 11       67       
193   9   Daniel Ash              M      Greenlawn          NY    US      43:06.63   10:47 17  M1519 3        126      
194   11  Scott Ash               M      Greenlawn          NY    US      43:06.78   10:47 50  M5054 18       127      
195   254 Shoshana Sotomayer      F      East Islip         NY    US      43:08.63   10:48 33  F3034 3        68       
196   88  Joe Frigano             M      Mastic             NY    US      43:09.15   10:48 38  M3539 4        128      
197   335 Kristie Guiszdo         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      43:12.29   10:49 32  F3034 4        69       
198   334 Kellie Fauser           F      Northport          NY    US      43:14.97   10:49 39  F3539 6        70       
199   124 Tom Kilgallen           M      Kings Park         NY    US      43:15.10   10:49 64  M6064 8        129      
200   37  Robert Carboine         M      Hauppauge          NY    US      43:20.02   10:51 48  M4549 22       130      
201   127 Terry Kippley           M      Northport          NY    US      43:23.70   10:51 52  M5054 19       131      
202   172 Jason Mueller           M      East Northport     NY    US      43:25.71   10:52 16  M1519 4        132      
203   163 Alan Mensch             M      Melville           NY    US      43:25.99   10:52 70  M7074 3        133      
204   270 Denise Egan             F      Bellmore           NY    US      43:31.18   10:53 47  F4549 15       71       
205   139 Michael Long            M      Smithtown          NY    US      43:32.44   10:54 31  M3034 12       134      
206   135 Scott Leonardi          M      East Northport     NY    US      43:33.03   10:54 35  M3539 5        135      
207   17  John Bishop             M      East Northport     NY    US      43:35.30   10:54 62  M6064 9        136      
208   346 Chris Maione            M      Northport          NY    US      43:41.51   10:56 55  M5559 14       137      
209   290 Jo Ellen Elsener        F      Deer Park          NY    US      43:43.24   10:56 58  F5559 5        72       
210   162 Michael Meinardus       M      Shirley            NY    US      43:46.21   10:57 25  M2529 8        138      
211   263 Ashley Albini           F      Huntington         NY    US      43:50.00   10:58 28  F2529 12       73       
212   61  Kathleen Cuff           F      Kings Park         NY    US      43:50.15   10:58 56  F5559 6        74       
213   274 Mike Randone            M      Huntington Station NY    US      43:52.86   10:59 57  M5559 15       139      
214   308 Robin Resnick           F      Northport          NY    US      44:03.58   11:01           0        75       
215   89  Lisa Fritz              F      Bellmore           NY    US      44:19.46   11:05 46  F4549 16       76       
216   245 Gloria Martinez         F      East Meadow        NY    US      44:19.65   11:05 35  F3539 7        77       
217   301 Jack Cabasso            M      Northport          NY    US      44:26.41   11:07 58  M5559 16       140      
218   33  John Buckley            M      Sound Beach        NY    US      44:29.29   11:08 49  M4549 23       141      
219   133 Michael Lawshe          M      Northport          NY    US      44:29.72   11:08 60  M6064 10       142      
220   182 Stephen Ostendorff      M      Northport          NY    US      44:34.95   11:09 38  M3539 6        143      
221   325 Krista Svedberg         F      Oakdale            NY    US      44:35.42   11:09 38  F3539 8        78       
222   7   Katelyn Argeroplos      F      Kings Park         NY    US      44:36.38   11:10 26  F2529 13       79       
223   248 Cory Paradine           M      Kings Park         NY    US      44:36.47   11:10 24  M2024 6        144      
224   161 Melissa McMahon         F      Smithtown          NY    US      44:48.25   11:13 22  F2024 5        80       
225   345 Lora Ann Batorsley      F      Sayville           NY    US      44:52.93   11:14 36  F3539 9        81       
226   29  Donnie Braunstein       M      Northport          NY    US      44:53.96   11:14 59  M5559 17       145      
227   20  Kerrin Blieka           F      Rocky Point        NY    US      44:54.20   11:14 28  F2529 14       82       
228   21  Christina Boccia        F      Northport          NY    US      44:58.68   11:15 22  F2024 6        83       
229   352 Emily Tierney           F      Port Washington    NY    US      45:00.52   11:16 21  F2024 7        84       
230   259 John Blosser            M      Greenlawn          NY    US      45:01.69   11:16 51  M5054 20       146      
231   153 Rebecca McDonald        F      Nesconset          NY    US      45:20.02   11:21 47  F4549 17       85       
232   181 Jackie Olmsted          F      Massapequa         NY    US      45:20.61   11:21 46  F4549 18       86       
233   102 Jennifer Green          F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      45:30.93   11:23 52  F5054 12       87       
234   191 Katelyn Polizzo         F      Northport          NY    US      45:37.75   11:25 31  F3034 5        88       
235   164 Maria Messina           F      Commack            NY    US      45:40.62   11:26 53  F5054 13       89       
236   103 John Green              M      Mount Sinai        NY    US      45:43.40   11:26 59  M5559 18       147      
237   3   Felicia Alfredson       F      Patchogue          NY    US      45:44.88   11:27 23  F2024 8        90       
238   39  Ken Carmel              M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      45:46.89   11:27 56  M5559 19       148      
239   339 Tom Hoeft               M      Northport          NY    US      45:49.93   11:28 69  M6569 5        149      
240   120 Kerry Johnson           F      Rocky Point        NY    US      45:52.67   11:29 38  F3539 10       91       
241   235 Scott Whalen            M      East Northport     NY    US      45:57.34   11:30 48  M4549 24       150      
242   27  Maureen Boyle           F      East Islip         NY    US      45:58.83   11:30 57  F5559 7        92       
243   136 Katherine Lettenberger  F      Saint James        NY    US      46:01.88   11:31 46  F4549 19       93       
244   234 Jack Whalen             M      East Northport     NY    US      46:02.86   11:31 17  M1519 5        151      
245   350 Brian Albert            M      Massapequa         NY    US      46:11.00   11:33 50  M5054 21       152      
246   96  Terianne Giuliani       F      Islip              NY    US      46:19.02   11:35 51  F5054 14       94       
247   101 Michele Grando          F      Islip              NY    US      46:19.40   11:35 49  F4549 20       95       
248   148 Maureen Martin          F      Northport          NY    US      46:21.98   11:36 48  F4549 21       96       
249   115 Glenn Hunter            M      East Northport     NY    US      46:29.04   11:38 50  M5054 22       153      
250   258 Susan Warsaw            F      Coram              NY    US      46:32.37   11:39 49  F4549 22       97       
251   132 Vickie Lawrence         F      East Hampton       NY    US      46:44.52   11:42 55  F5559 8        98       
252   179 Annabelle Novinski      F      Huntington Station NY    US      46:47.34   11:42 13  F0114 4        99       
253   72  Philip Echevarrio       M      Great River        NY    US      46:54.59   11:44 53  M5054 23       154      
254   152 Kenneth McDonald        M      Nesconset          NY    US      46:57.40   11:45 42  M4044 18       155      
255   23  Nicole Boccia           F      Northport          NY    US      47:19.12   11:50 21  F2024 9        100      
256   201 Barbara Ronzetti        F      East Northport     NY    US      47:40.89   11:56 59  F5559 9        101      
257   269 Phil Dumbainski         M      Islandia           NY    US      47:44.34   11:57 32  M3034 13       156      
258   1   Eleanor Adjei-Burnett   F      Patchogue          NY    US      47:46.37   11:57 48  F4549 23       102      
259   78  Charlie Eyester         M      Lake Grove         NY    US      47:53.94   11:59 57  M5559 20       157      
260   268 Heather Strong          F      Islandia           NY    US      48:01.24   12:01 34  F3034 6        103      
261   189 Brigitte Polenz         F      Northport          NY    US      48:05.86   12:02 26  F2529 15       104      
262   241 Caitlin Johnson         F      Oakdale            NY    US      48:13.06   12:04 28  F2529 16       105      
263   253 Rebecca Russell         F      Baldwin            NY    US      48:15.32   12:04 45  F4549 24       106      
264   246 Cheryl McNally          F      Oceanside          NY    US      48:15.73   12:04 46  F4549 25       107      
265   41  Nancy Carpenter         F      East Northport     NY    US      48:15.92   12:04 61  F6064 3        108      
266   236 Joseph Yonda            M      Mineola            NY    US      48:22.63   12:06 66  M6569 6        158      
267   42  James Carr              M      North Babylon      NY    US      48:51.25   12:13 27  M2529 9        159      
268   43  Rebecca Carr            F      North Babylon      NY    US      48:52.68   12:14 26  F2529 17       109      
269   168 Karen Moks              F      Commack            NY    US      48:56.84   12:15 53  F5054 15       110      
270   87  David Frey              M      Northport          NY    US      49:19.85   12:20 58  M5559 21       160      
271   336 Peter Guaraldi          M      Babylon            NY    US      49:19.99   12:20 27  M2529 10       161      
272   154 Samantha McEachin-Ifill F      Wheatley Heights   NY    US      49:23.90   12:21 40  F4044 11       111      
273   129 Leah Koch               F      Lake Grove         NY    US      49:29.96   12:23 43  F4044 12       112      
274   144 Maureen Marchitto       F      Holtsville         NY    US      49:37.94   12:25 38  F3539 11       113      
275   174 A. Ng                   F      East Northport     NY    US      49:40.06   12:26 7   F0114 5        114      
276   176 Kristen Ng              F      East Northport     NY    US      49:40.10   12:26 36  F3539 12       115      
277   344 Andrew Setzer           M      Patchogue          NY    US      49:50.43   12:28 61  M6064 11       162      
278   297 Mark Lane               F      Northport          NY    US      50:10.16   12:33 53  F5054 16       116      
279   237 Jaime Aubel             F      South Hempstead    NY    US      50:37.08   12:40 40  F4044 13       117      
280   348 Nick Auletta            M      East Northport     NY    US      50:37.22   12:40 35  M3539 7        163      
281   323 Leigh Aretta            F      East Northport     NY    US      50:37.76   12:40 35  F3539 13       118      
282   119 Duane Johnson           M      Rocky Point        NY    US      50:38.41   12:40 41  M4044 19       164      
283   8   Stephanie Arroyo        F      Central Islip      NY    US      50:38.54   12:40 44  F4044 14       119      
284   40  Bill Carpenter          M      East Northport     NY    US      51:16.92   12:50 62  M6064 12       165      
285   160 Jack McLean             M      Fort Lee           NJ    US      51:21.61   12:51 69  M6569 7        166      
286   98  Chris Gommlich          M      East Northport     NY    US      51:21.62   12:51 57  M5559 22       167      
287   262 Kathy Sheridan          F      East Northport     NY    US      51:24.33   12:52 60  F6064 4        120      
288   310 Meghan Minton           F      Northport          NY    US      51:31.03   12:53 33  F3034 7        121      
289   74  Melanie Edwards         F      Islip              NY    US      51:44.55   12:57 46  F4549 26       122      
290   261 Bill Sheridan           M      East Northport     NY    US      51:45.35   12:57 60  M6064 13       168      
291   347 Madeline Schildwachter  F      Wilmington         NC    US      52:09.24   13:03 31  F3034 8        123      
292   95  Manuel Giron            M      North Bellmore     NY    US      52:36.73   13:10 61  M6064 14       169      
293   10  Monifa Ash              F      Shirley            NY    US      52:40.58   13:11 42  F4044 15       124      
294   94  Carole Giron            F      North Bellmore     NY    US      53:09.97   13:18 54  F5054 17       125      
295   114 Alice Hughes            F      Kings Park         NY    US      54:55.79   13:44 42  F4044 16       126      
296   57  Lillian Craig           F      Huntington         NY    US      55:22.09   13:51 34  F3034 9        127      
297   300 George Waters           M      Hicksville         NY    US      55:39.59   13:55 62  M6064 15       170      
298   186 Darren Pierce           M      Whitestone         NY    US      55:43.29   13:56 44  M4044 20       171      
299   283 Jacqueline Cutting      F      Freeport           NY    US      55:50.26   13:58 44  F4044 17       128      
300   151 Jim Mauro               M      Northport          NY    US      56:00.93   14:01 79  M7579 3        172      
301   177 Michelle Nielsen        F      Central Islip      NY    US      56:01.85   14:01 43  F4044 18       129      
302   71  Denise Echevarrio       F      Great River        NY    US      56:03.96   14:01 54  F5054 18       130      
303   24  Vennia Boeklen          F      Sag Harbor         NY    US      56:15.34   14:04 56  F5559 10       131      
304   238 Jenny Corntore          F      Farmingdale        NY    US      57:04.84   14:17 48  F4549 27       132      
305   247 Janelle Olsen           F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      57:06.14   14:17 36  F3539 14       133      
306   242 Michael Hengerle        M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      57:06.21   14:17 36  M3539 8        173      
307   192 Lindsay Probeck         F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      57:43.15   14:26 25  F2529 18       134      
308   286 Sonia Yulfo             F      Staten Island      NY    US      59:22.02   14:51 26  F2529 19       135      
309   249 Jim Paradine            M      Kings Park         NY    US      1:00:54.25 15:14 57  M5559 23       174      
310   150 Kevin Matthews          M      Melville           NY    US      1:00:54.91 15:14 67  M6569 8        175      
311   173 Joyce Murray            F      Franklin Square    NY    US      1:00:57.82 15:15 61  F6064 5        136      
312   278 Frank Degraff           M      Northport          NY    US      1:02:12.10 15:34 89  M8099 1        176      
313   205 Kaitlin Scherer         F      East Northport     NY    US      1:02:31.05 15:38 28  F2529 20       137      
314   137 William Lettenberger    M      Saint James        NY    US      1:04:40.04 16:11 62  M6064 16       177      
315   18  Linda Bishop            F      East Northport     NY    US      1:04:40.49 16:11 69  F6569 1        138      
316   314 Edward Devlin           M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      1:06:12.69 16:34 47  M4549 25       178      
317   47  David Chan              M      Holbrook           NY    US      1:10:44.93 17:42 56  M5559 24       179      
318   50  Kate Conlon             F      Holbrook           NY    US      1:10:45.02 17:42 41  F4044 19       139      
319   175 Carey Ng                M      East Northport     NY    US      1:11:29.37 17:53 39  M3539 9        180      
320   63  Thomas Dambrosio        M      Huntington Station NY    US      1:15:56.95 19:00 52  M5054 24       181      
321   287 Catherine Green         F      Sayville           NY    US      1:56:45.32 29:12 64  F6064 6        140      

Additional results can be found at http://www.start2finish.com/2016/r91016.htm.

Embed Code