Blue Cross Resolution Run 2018

Mon December 31, 2018 Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== === ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     423 David VandeBunte          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:13.52   21:12.72   5:18  27  79.7       1        M Open              
2     260 Michael Klein             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:27.58   23:25.77   5:51  19  72.1       1        M 14-19             
3     435 Benjamin Foreman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:36.85   23:35.76   5:54  39  74.7       1        M 35-39             
4     155 Rylan Jaglowski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:46.20   23:44.58   5:56  21  71.2       1        M 20-24             
5     188 Paul MCMULLEN             M      Grand Haven       MI    US      24:01.96   24:01.34   6:00  45  76.7       1        M Masters           
6     424 Andrew VandeBunte         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:22.33   24:21.44   6:05  21  69.4       2        M 20-24             
7     428 Ellie Leonard             F      Jenison           MI    US      24:35.58   24:33.27   6:08  21  78.2       1        F Open              
8     83  Jackson Lytle             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:53.78   24:51.91   6:13  23  68.0       3        M 20-24             
9     154 Stephen McGraw            M      Grandville        MI    US      25:04.71   25:03.69   6:16  18  67.5       2        M 14-19             
10    76  Ethan Oostdyk             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:09.16   25:07.33   6:17  26  67.3       1        M 25-29             
11    52  Ralph Buckingham          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:37.31   25:35.21   6:24  37  67.9       2        M 35-39             
12    161 Douglas Richards          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:16.01   25:35.48   6:24  29  66.0       2        M 25-29             
13    150 Robert Blaszak            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:43.36   25:42.13   6:26  35  66.9       3        M 35-39             
14    429 Charlotte Etienne         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:53.55   25:49.60   6:27  19  74.5       1        F 14-19             
15    401 Jason Kramer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:21.57   26:17.09   6:34  34  65.1       1        M 30-34             
16    325 C. James-Heer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:32.76   26:32.04   6:38  11  83.6       1        F 1-13              
17    116 Dan Molloy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:41.39   26:38.32   6:40  36  64.8       4        M 35-39             
18    305 Steve Hulst               M      Zeeland           MI    US      26:51.00   26:48.83   6:42  61  78.2       1        M 60-64             
19    324 Craig James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:56.33   26:55.52   6:44  43  67.3       1        M 40-44             
20    143 Steve Peabody             M      Belding           MI    US      27:05.26   27:03.53   6:46  55  73.7       1        M 55-59             
21    166 Kari Herlein              F      Chicago           IL    US      27:17.32   27:16.31   6:49  35  70.9       1        F 35-39             
22    30  Noah Filipiak             M      Lansing           MI    US      27:18.96   27:17.08   6:49  34  62.7       2        M 30-34             
23    162 Daniel Oumedian           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:29.03   27:26.82   6:52  30  61.6       3        M 30-34             
24    41  Daniel Kysela             M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      28:01.53   27:43.02   6:56  32  61.3       4        M 30-34             
25    350 Charlie McGrath           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:57.80   27:43.46   6:56  17  61.5       3        M 14-19             
26    238 Brad Zylstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:53.98   27:47.77   6:57  37  62.5       5        M 35-39             
27    2   Lindsey O'Brien           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:59.42   27:53.54   6:58  24  68.8       1        F 20-24             
28    371 Charles Moncayo           M      Jber              AK    US      28:07.73   28:06.68   7:02  29  60.1       3        M 25-29             
29    452 Diane DeBoer-Bunn         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:11.08   28:07.57   7:02  49  75.8       1        F Masters           
30    175 Rob Knecht                M      Ada               MI    US      28:13.26   28:11.83   7:03  35  60.9       6        M 35-39             
31    462 Matthew McGowan           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:30.72   28:22.15   7:06  40  62.5       2        M 40-44             
32    75  Derek Hopkins             M      Saranac           MI    US      28:29.03   28:26.25   7:07  15  61.5       4        M 14-19             
33    77  Carly Plank               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:44.62   28:42.16   7:11  26  66.9       1        F 25-29             
34    450 gabbi taylor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:50.55   28:47.14   7:12  16  69.5       2        F 14-19             
35    434 William Faber             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:55.51   28:48.65   7:12  43  62.9       3        M 40-44             
36    119 Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:18.77   29:15.31   7:19  50  65.4       1        M 50-54             
37    113 Erin Furmaga              F      Rice Lake         WI    US      29:30.91   29:20.95   7:20  24  65.4       2        F 20-24             
38    237 Temamen Warners           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:46.28   29:28.11   7:22  14  60.5       5        M 14-19             
39    391 Simona Goi                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:05.71   29:59.57   7:30  48  70.3       1        F 45-49             
40    3   Drew O'Brien              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:17.07   30:10.72   7:33  25  56.0       4        M 25-29             
41    345 Jeffrey Green             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:26.17   30:11.39   7:33  42  59.6       4        M 40-44             
42    183 Daniel Kelsey             M      Shelbyville       MI    US      30:20.20   30:14.06   7:34  65  71.8       1        M 65-69             
43    66  Andrew Knapp              M      Ada               MI    US      30:27.50   30:14.59   7:34  35  56.8       7        M 35-39             
44    299 Hans Leisman              M      Ada               MI    US      30:21.67   30:17.50   7:34  20  55.8       4        M 20-24             
45    444 Elena Groenenboom         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:37.70   30:33.79   7:38  20  62.8       3        F 20-24             
46    167 Jared Van Dop             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:57.46   30:35.75   7:39  40  58.0       5        M 40-44             
47    473 VUONG TANG                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:51.04   30:50.75   7:43  36  56.0       8        M 35-39             
48    301 Dave Hulst                M      Zeeland           MI    US      30:59.89   30:57.19   7:44  59  66.6       2        M 55-59             
49    376 Brian Kooter              M      Coopersville      MI    US      31:09.79   30:58.17   7:45  25  54.6       5        M 25-29             
50    339 David Kosinski            M      Six Lakes         MI    US      31:15.30   31:01.36   7:45  42  58.0       6        M 40-44             
51    114 Courtney Furmaga          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:12.92   31:02.99   7:46  22  61.8       4        F 20-24             
52    458 Austin edsall             M      Dorr              MI    US      31:13.90   31:10.94   7:48  18  54.3       6        M 14-19             
53    244 Cody Glashower            M      Jenison           MI    US      31:14.82   31:11.18   7:48  27  54.2       6        M 25-29             
54    311 Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:16.19   31:12.12   7:48  58  75.9       1        F 55-59             
55    199 Nate Smith                M      Grandville        MI    US      31:16.72   31:14.53   7:49  27  54.1       7        M 25-29             
56    334 Ned Newhof                M      Caledonia         MI    US      31:23.76   31:17.60   7:49  69  72.1       2        M 65-69             
57    118 Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:23.17   31:18.33   7:50  49  68.1       2        F 45-49             
58    84  Autumn Lytle              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:34.45   31:26.25   7:52  23  61.1       5        F 20-24             
59    131 Steve Teitsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:46.07   31:33.05   7:53  38  55.4       9        M 35-39             
60    133 Kevin Wisselink           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:50.02   31:36.53   7:54  42  56.9       7        M 40-44             
61    124 Thomas VanBennekom        M      Belmont           MI    US      31:48.28   31:44.22   7:56  45  58.0       1        M 45-49             
62    343 Brodey Hill               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:54.53   31:46.94   7:57  42  56.6       8        M 40-44             
63    262 Dennis Murphy             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:19.55   31:51.43   7:58  58  64.1       3        M 55-59             
64    374 Bruce Allen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:25.23   32:09.60   8:02  48  58.6       2        M 45-49             
65    255 Rob Olin                  M      New York          NY    US      32:22.86   32:12.55   8:03  46  57.6       3        M 45-49             
66    144 David Uitdeflesch         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:28.94   32:24.27   8:06  51  59.6       2        M 50-54             
67    60  Daniel Graeber            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:31.22   32:26.61   8:07  44  56.3       9        M 40-44             
68    283 Robert 'TuTuMan' Woldhuis M      Wyoming           MI    US      32:32.79   32:29.19   8:07  41  55.0       10       M 40-44             
69    362 Ed Bowen                  M      Alto              MI    US      32:49.74   32:41.88   8:10  53  59.9       3        M 50-54             
70    219 Hannah Stegink            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:15.58   32:51.51   8:13  35  58.8       2        F 35-39             
71    129 CASEY DEKLEIN             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:59.95   32:55.45   8:14  43  61.2       1        F 40-44             
72    351 Spencer Laubach           M      Traverse City     MI    US      33:10.11   32:58.07   8:15  23  51.3       5        M 20-24             
73    353 Devon Townsend            M      clio              MI    US      33:10.06   32:58.83   8:15  23  51.2       6        M 20-24             
74    236 Katie Kelly               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:46.06   33:12.51   8:18  35  58.2       3        F 35-39             
75    363 Mike Burgess              M      Lakeview          MI    US      33:28.05   33:14.89   8:19  42  54.1       11       M 40-44             
76    327 Amanda Reed               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:07.78   33:29.80   8:22  31  57.3       1        F 30-34             
77    211 Gary Watson               M      Ada               MI    US      33:38.25   33:30.78   8:23  62  63.1       2        M 60-64             
78    31  Scott Fitzpatrick         M      Rockford          MI    US      33:54.78   33:34.41   8:24  37  51.7       10       M 35-39             
79    62  Christopher Witmer        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:37.90   33:35.55   8:24  41  53.2       12       M 40-44             
80    290 Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:55.82   33:38.86   8:25  52  57.8       4        M 50-54             
81    209 Lucas VanderBilt          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:43.89   33:39.18   8:25  23  50.2       7        M 20-24             
82    314 Colleen Ortwine-Boes      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:50.22   33:39.72   8:25  43  59.8       2        F 40-44             
83    389 Katherine Lykins          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:23.30   33:41.45   8:25  16  59.4       3        F 14-19             
84    130 Jillisa Teitsma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:01.82   33:49.48   8:27  39  58.0       4        F 35-39             
85    181 Adam Zimmerman            M      Wyoming           MI    US      33:52.12   33:50.29   8:28  31  50.1       5        M 30-34             
86    336 Gary Ruhlig               M      Rockford          MI    US      34:15.30   33:50.68   8:28  54  58.4       5        M 50-54             
87    245 R. Wiering                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:10.38   33:52.64   8:28  12  55.4       1        M 1-13              
88    370 Andrew Belsito            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:39.07   33:57.54   8:29  25  49.8       8        M 25-29             
89    427 shane teelander           M      Caledonia         MI    US      35:58.57   34:11.56   8:33  37  50.8       11       M 35-39             
90    306 Magee Shreeve             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:40.50   34:13.20   8:33  28  56.1       2        F 25-29             
91    273 Bob Shaffer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:17.61   34:13.25   8:33  65  63.5       3        M 65-69             
92    152 Jaisen John               M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:01.47   34:14.46   8:34  35  50.2       12       M 35-39             
93    396 Norm Sedelbauer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:24.29   34:15.54   8:34  55  58.2       4        M 55-59             
94    451 William mcInnis           M      Grandville        MI    US      34:28.24   34:18.19   8:35  61  61.1       3        M 60-64             
95    242 Ben Bozek                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:41.62   34:24.73   8:36  37  50.5       13       M 35-39             
96    241 Katie Bozek               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:41.62   34:25.13   8:36  36  56.3       5        F 35-39             
97    439 Josh Pelfrey              M      Grandville        MI    US      34:36.32   34:26.79   8:37  27  49.1       9        M 25-29             
98    418 Abby Theodorsdottir       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:50.46   34:26.97   8:37  16  58.1       4        F 14-19             
99    356 Aaron Draayer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:39.93   34:33.71   8:38  29  48.9       10       M 25-29             
100   122 Don Huizinga              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:55.24   34:44.23   8:41  70  65.6       1        M 70-74             
101   172 Nathaniel Wisselink       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:57.08   34:45.09   8:41  15  50.4       7        M 14-19             
102   57  Maribel Maddala           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:19.18   34:45.39   8:41  34  55.5       2        F 30-34             
103   276 Jennifer Smitherman       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:18.69   34:45.69   8:41  43  57.9       3        F 40-44             
104   132 Lily Teitsma              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:57.90   34:45.76   8:41  13  60.8       2        F 1-13              
105   448 Mike Hughes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:24.29   34:53.44   8:43  37  49.8       14       M 35-39             
106   322 Matthew Kroll             M      Grand Haven       MI    US      35:09.58   34:55.06   8:44  38  50.1       15       M 35-39             
107   416 Theodor Asgeirsson        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:20.11   34:56.08   8:44  47  53.5       4        M 45-49             
108   393 Shawn Smitherman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:31.02   34:56.95   8:44  42  51.5       13       M 40-44             
109   286 George Kudwa              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:41.15   35:09.61   8:47  27  48.1       11       M 25-29             
110   232 Ethan Lenters             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:31.08   35:11.53   8:48  13  51.9       2        M 1-13              
111   417 Brian Wisdom              M      Kentwood          MI    US      36:02.36   35:11.66   8:48  39  50.1       16       M 35-39             
112   54  Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:41.42   35:14.14   8:49  54  56.1       6        M 50-54             
113   249 Sydney Stouffer           F      Holland           MI    US      35:28.92   35:23.31   8:51  20  54.3       6        F 20-24             
114   446 Benjamin Zelent           M      Holland           MI    US      35:29.09   35:23.99   8:51  23  47.7       8        M 20-24             
115   453 Don Vanoostveen           M      Grandville        MI    US      35:39.57   35:28.62   8:52  60  58.6       4        M 60-64             
116   259 T. Olin                   M      New York          NY    US      35:42.02   35:30.36   8:53  10  56.9       3        M 1-13              
117   258 S. Olin                   F      New York          NY    US      35:43.46   35:31.97   8:53  12  60.9       3        F 1-13              
118   104 John Haga                 M      Grandville        MI    US      35:50.62   35:31.97   8:53  47  52.6       5        M 45-49             
119   420 Stephen Scholler          M      Ada               MI    US      35:35.98   35:33.19   8:53  46  52.2       6        M 45-49             
120   338 Katina Kosinski           F      Six Lakes         MI    US      35:55.74   35:41.82   8:55  42  56.0       4        F 40-44             
121   200 Scott Drooger             M      Glencoe           MO    US      35:44.88   35:42.03   8:56  47  52.4       7        M 45-49             
122   323 james smith               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:05.87   35:43.30   8:56  60  58.2       5        M 60-64             
123   17  Michelle Gordon           F      caledonia         MI    US      36:07.19   35:45.90   8:56  46  57.8       3        F 45-49             
124   440 Austin Brunner            M      Byron Center      MI    US      35:56.02   35:46.78   8:57  28  47.2       12       M 25-29             
125   465 Dana Pendergrass          F      Alto              MI    US      36:08.60   35:47.20   8:57  45  57.2       4        F 45-49             
126   100 Jill Lockwood             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:36.74   35:50.52   8:58  39  54.8       6        F 35-39             
127   263 Tracy Nykamp              F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:35.67   36:00.58   9:00  60  67.4       1        F 60-64             
128   412 Mandy Houts               F      Chattanooga       TN    US      36:14.33   36:02.30   9:01  37  54.0       7        F 35-39             
129   126 Corinne Eversole          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:39.67   36:06.63   9:02  39  54.4       8        F 35-39             
130   176 Kristi Cook               F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:31.67   36:12.37   9:03  41  54.9       5        F 40-44             
131   159 Lauren Hillyer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:16.03   36:13.19   9:03  13  58.3       4        F 1-13              
132   463 ALEX MELINN               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:39.19   36:14.61   9:04  23  46.6       9        M 20-24             
133   326 Tracey James-Heer         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:22.44   36:17.00   9:04  42  55.1       6        F 40-44             
134   272 Jeff VanWinkle            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:35.07   36:21.21   9:05  57  55.7       5        M 55-59             
135   195 Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison           MI    US      36:42.57   36:24.18   9:06  59  56.6       6        M 55-59             
136   432 Don Busfield              M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:29.55   36:24.47   9:06  59  56.6       7        M 55-59             
137   433 Scott Busfield            M      Northampton       PA    US      36:31.12   36:25.21   9:06  36  47.4       17       M 35-39             
138   11  Bill Garrity              M      Glenn             MI    US      36:46.03   36:26.95   9:07  69  61.9       4        M 65-69             
139   137 Ashley Jousma             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:57.24   36:36.48   9:09  27  52.4       3        F 25-29             
140   23  Dan Alderink              M      Rockford          MI    US      36:50.12   36:43.03   9:11  46  50.5       8        M 45-49             
141   223 Ryan McLaughlin           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:28.09   36:43.92   9:11  40  48.3       14       M 40-44             
142   265 Patrick Dischinger        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:50.25   36:47.51   9:12  24  45.9       10       M 20-24             
143   398 David Schermer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:00.33   36:51.95   9:13  56  54.5       8        M 55-59             
144   456 Joe Edsall                M      Dorr              MI    US      37:09.57   36:55.08   9:14  50  51.8       7        M 50-54             
145   151 Brian C Erickson          M      Grand Haven       MI    US      37:47.57   37:02.71   9:16  53  52.9       8        M 50-54             
146   43  Dee Lenters               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:23.45   37:03.63   9:16  45  55.2       5        F 45-49             
147   430 kathleen waters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:25.39   37:03.81   9:16  51  58.8       1        F 50-54             
148   291 Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:08.23   37:04.06   9:16  57  63.1       2        F 55-59             
149   431 Robert Etienne            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:25.35   37:04.35   9:16  50  51.6       9        M 50-54             
150   105 Bonnie Gessler            F      Greenville        MI    US      37:48.66   37:06.67   9:17  49  57.4       6        F 45-49             
151   108 Brian Picardat            M      Wyoming           MI    US      37:51.10   37:10.11   9:18  56  54.1       9        M 55-59             
152   437 Christina Sanchez-Martin  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:26.51   37:10.50   9:18  57  62.9       3        F 55-59             
153   436 Rich Martin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:26.42   37:10.70   9:18  57  54.5       10       M 55-59             
154   138 Mary Barron               F      Lowell            MI    US      37:31.54   37:11.51   9:18  35  52.0       9        F 35-39             
155   109 Bonnie Van Kampen         F      Wyoming           MI    US      37:51.44   37:11.64   9:18  55  61.4       4        F 55-59             
156   383 Caleb Verlin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:39.47   37:22.57   9:21  14  47.7       8        M 14-19             
157   148 Ben DeJager               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:31.61   37:24.66   9:21  39  47.1       18       M 35-39             
158   421 Barb Montgomery           F      Lowell            MI    US      37:34.78   37:24.89   9:21  60  64.9       2        F 60-64             
159   33  Greg Serkaian             M      Grand Rapid       MI    US      38:02.23   37:44.45   9:26  33  45.1       6        M 30-34             
160   153 Lindsey Shephard          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:07.55   37:47.17   9:27  28  50.8       4        F 25-29             
161   318 Hannah Kinzler            F      Grandville        MI    US      37:50.34   37:47.68   9:27  17  52.0       5        F 14-19             
162   55  Jon Roshko                M      Kentwood          MI    US      38:17.43   37:52.02   9:28  29  44.6       13       M 25-29             
163   295 Becca Burrows             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:07.08   37:56.45   9:29  15  53.6       6        F 14-19             
164   287 Sophie Kaminski           F      Grandville        MI    US      38:12.46   37:57.42   9:29  18  51.1       7        F 14-19             
165   445 Cara Jones                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:13.18   37:58.52   9:30  38  51.4       10       F 35-39             
166   203 Cindy Burdette            F      Jackson           MI    US      38:13.34   37:59.94   9:30  55  60.1       5        F 55-59             
167   292 Shirley Burrows           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.76   38:11.13   9:33  49  55.8       7        F 45-49             
168   294 Nick DeVito               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.61   38:11.19   9:33  21  44.3       11       M 20-24             
169   98  Tony Payne                M      Ada               MI    US      38:54.99   38:11.96   9:33  53  51.3       10       M 50-54             
170   293 Hannah Burrows            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.83   38:12.19   9:33  22  50.3       7        F 20-24             
171   205 Amy Polega                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:16.02   38:12.62   9:33  47  54.6       8        F 45-49             
172   288 Grace Kaminski            F      Grandville        MI    US      38:32.12   38:17.31   9:34  16  52.2       8        F 14-19             
173   472 TRANG KIM                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:31.34   38:26.55   9:37  63  65.7       3        F 60-64             
174   331 April Doezema             F      Belding           MI    US      38:42.52   38:28.47   9:37  40  51.3       7        F 40-44             
175   163 Joann Karpowicz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:40.32   38:37.86   9:39  59  62.1       6        F 55-59             
176   372 David Westphal            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:17.18   38:38.46   9:40  49  49.1       9        M 45-49             
177   222 Martha Scholtens          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:20.93   38:50.23   9:43  38  50.3       11       F 35-39             
178   387 Kelsey Curley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:07.29   38:54.81   9:44  28  49.3       5        F 25-29             
179   206 Amy Hoek                  F      Alto              MI    US      39:09.21   38:54.97   9:44  43  51.7       8        F 40-44             
180   207 Scott Hoek                M      Alto              MI    US      39:09.03   38:55.03   9:44  45  47.3       10       M 45-49             
181   156 Stephanie Balaskas        F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      39:29.67   38:58.68   9:45  28  49.3       6        F 25-29             
182   158 Lauren Lyon               F      Denver            CO    US      39:29.76   38:58.95   9:45  28  49.3       7        F 25-29             
183   422 Paige Zamarripa           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:35.40   39:03.19   9:46  56  59.2       7        F 55-59             
184   438 Ellen Bacca               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:05.96   39:03.68   9:46  29  49.2       8        F 25-29             
185   470 larry korolewicz          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:06.50   39:21.08   9:50  64  54.7       6        M 60-64             
186   94  Kathy Gould               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      39:48.18   39:24.70   9:51  58  60.1       8        F 55-59             
187   191 Rhonda Toogood            F      Wyoming           MI    US      39:37.41   39:25.22   9:51  53  56.6       2        F 50-54             
188   330 Jim Early                 M      Ada               MI    US      39:42.37   39:25.69   9:51  62  53.6       7        M 60-64             
189   228 David Billingsley         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:38.56   39:25.73   9:51  63  54.1       8        M 60-64             
190   92  Jim Bierens               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:05.87   39:26.76   9:52  62  53.6       9        M 60-64             
191   39  Marc Benigni              M      Muskegon          MI    US      40:04.24   39:28.04   9:52  50  48.5       11       M 50-54             
192   384 G. Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:45.24   39:31.57   9:53  12  47.5       4        M 1-13              
193   101 Sean Lockwood             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:24.37   39:33.18   9:53  39  44.5       19       M 35-39             
194   112 Martha Ducharme           F      Lowell            MI    US      40:00.74   39:34.63   9:54  46  52.2       9        F 45-49             
195   407 Nick Gootjes              M      Ada               MI    US      39:49.89   39:37.75   9:54  13  46.1       5        M 1-13              
196   406 Jaden Gootjes             F      Ada               MI    US      39:51.65   39:38.86   9:55  15  51.3       9        F 14-19             
197   455 Pat Denbesten             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:31.75   39:40.37   9:55  66  66.3       1        F 65-69             
198   32  Colleen Fitzpatrick       F      Rockford          MI    US      40:00.26   39:40.79   9:55  37  49.1       12       F 35-39             
199   15  HEATHER WIERSMA           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:04.05   39:40.96   9:55  47  52.6       10       F 45-49             
200   45  Kevin Pike                M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      40:04.78   39:52.14   9:58  54  49.6       12       M 50-54             
201   469 terri sobolewski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:41.97   39:55.60   9:59  58  59.3       9        F 55-59             
202   225 Ian Velzen-Haner          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:17.94   40:00.40   10:00 13  45.7       6        M 1-13              
203   79  Caroline Timmerman        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:21.75   40:05.60   10:01 41  49.6       9        F 40-44             
204   72  Sarah Bennor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:22.56   40:05.96   10:01 44  50.6       10       F 40-44             
205   382 R. Verlin                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:25.15   40:06.70   10:02 10  56.9       5        F 1-13              
206   381 Michelle Verlin           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:25.27   40:08.03   10:02 45  51.0       11       F 45-49             
207   87  Evie Powers               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:18.22   40:08.64   10:02 53  55.6       3        F 50-54             
208   14  Richard Perna             M      Caledonia         MI    US      40:35.35   40:10.49   10:03 43  45.1       15       M 40-44             
209   368 Andy Verheek              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:35.25   40:11.25   10:03 46  46.2       11       M 45-49             
210   38  Jill DeWitt               F      Spring Lake       MI    US      40:50.83   40:13.38   10:03 46  51.4       12       F 45-49             
211   97  Diane Payne               F      Ada               MI    US      41:03.76   40:18.44   10:05 46  51.3       13       F 45-49             
212   319 Traci Meendering          F      Ada               MI    US      40:37.00   40:21.33   10:05 41  49.2       11       F 40-44             
213   297 Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:12.52   40:21.69   10:05 39  43.6       20       M 35-39             
214   340 Marie Ringler-Covey       F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      40:32.76   40:23.84   10:06 54  55.9       4        F 50-54             
215   441 Jimmy Dornan              M      Grand Haven       MI    US      41:04.30   40:26.58   10:07 69  55.8       5        M 65-69             
216   377 William Haynes            M      Comstock Park     MI    US      41:00.58   40:34.91   10:09 36  42.5       21       M 35-39             
217   392 Perry Cheathem            M      Grand RapidsR     MI    US      41:31.06   40:40.36   10:10 49  46.7       12       M 45-49             
218   277 Janice Grammatico         F      Grandville        MI    US      41:03.66   40:43.19   10:11 49  52.3       14       F 45-49             
219   471 Karina White              F      Allendale         MI    US      41:43.36   40:52.46   10:13 35  47.3       13       F 35-39             
220   226 Chelsea Dyer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:35.16   41:03.67   10:16 27  46.8       9        F 25-29             
221   51  Karen Swartz              F      Allegan           MI    US      41:32.28   41:06.85   10:17 50  52.5       5        F 50-54             
222   50  Sam Swartz                M      Allegan           MI    US      41:32.16   41:07.11   10:17 56  48.9       11       M 55-59             
223   344 Jennifer Bass             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:58.00   41:12.67   10:18 34  46.8       3        F 30-34             
224   366 Sara Haak                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      41:58.50   41:12.76   10:18 31  46.6       4        F 30-34             
225   174 Carolyn Clayton           F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:25.37   41:15.56   10:19 38  47.3       14       F 35-39             
226   390 Jennifer Williams         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:38.51   41:18.67   10:20 40  47.8       12       F 40-44             
227   107 Sean Barber               M      Lowell            MI    US      41:51.11   41:21.20   10:20 47  45.2       13       M 45-49             
228   141 Tom O'Dell                M      Hudsonville       MI    US      42:12.68   41:37.55   10:24 47  44.9       14       M 45-49             
229   355 Kathleen Schipper         F      Spring Lake       MI    US      42:20.19   41:38.45   10:25 59  57.6       10       F 55-59             
230   240 Steve Morrow              M      Jenison           MI    US      41:45.14   41:39.30   10:25 47  44.9       15       M 45-49             
231   337 Jane Cramer               F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      41:48.84   41:40.06   10:25 56  55.5       11       F 55-59             
232   410 Joseph Meighan            M      Ada               MI    US      42:15.76   41:40.11   10:25 17  40.9       9        M 14-19             
233   411 Steve Cooper              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:23.31   41:42.94   10:26 29  40.5       14       M 25-29             
234   388 Elizabeth Welch           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:27.17   41:44.96   10:26 47  50.0       15       F 45-49             
235   461 jesse rodriguez           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      42:14.09   41:48.40   10:27 17  40.8       10       M 14-19             
236   460 feather ackerman          F      Grandville        MI    US      42:14.22   41:48.75   10:27 38  46.7       15       F 35-39             
237   169 Robert Berghoef           M      Grand Haven       MI    US      42:12.79   41:52.52   10:28 58  48.8       12       M 55-59             
238   170 Jeff Roffey               M      Grand Haven       MI    US      42:12.94   41:52.58   10:28 51  46.1       13       M 50-54             
239   275 Mark Stegink              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:22.71   41:56.73   10:29 39  42.0       22       M 35-39             
240   373 Steven Jensen             M      Wayland           MI    US      42:36.49   42:00.09   10:30 46  44.2       16       M 45-49             
241   102 Brenda Gentry             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:36.02   42:12.53   10:33 47  49.4       16       F 45-49             
242   157 Stuart Davey              M      Sparta            MI    US      43:03.65   42:14.59   10:34 61  49.6       10       M 60-64             
243   335 Diane Kurant              F      Lowell            MI    US      43:08.40   42:16.24   10:34 55  54.1       12       F 55-59             
244   284 Rob Norris                M      Bailey            MI    US      42:39.33   42:16.81   10:34 75  57.9       1        M 75-99             
245   403 Susan Barthels            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:31.15   42:18.08   10:35 61  58.2       4        F 60-64             
246   443 Liesl Groenenboom         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:32.19   42:20.08   10:35 16  47.2       10       F 14-19             
247   313 R. Baker                  M      Key Largo         FL    US      43:22.62   42:33.59   10:38 7   56.0       7        M 1-13              
248   312 Chris Baker               M      Key Largo         FL    US      43:21.90   42:34.09   10:39 54  46.4       14       M 50-54             
249   115 Jessica Molloy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:02.06   42:34.49   10:39 36  45.5       16       F 35-39             
250   149 Abbie Groff-Blaszak       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:02.42   42:34.95   10:39 38  45.9       17       F 35-39             
251   168 Courtney Lemke            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:58.77   42:46.13   10:42 27  44.9       10       F 25-29             
252   379 Joe Verlin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:04.92   42:46.85   10:42 41  41.8       16       M 40-44             
253   454 tom boersma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:19.04   42:47.04   10:42 60  48.6       11       M 60-64             
254   380 B. Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:04.26   42:47.57   10:42 9   49.5       8        M 1-13              
255   194 Ronald Reusch             M      Caledonia         MI    US      43:03.70   42:48.60   10:42 56  47.0       13       M 55-59             
256   264 Francisco Pena            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:30.81   42:56.12   10:44 53  45.7       15       M 50-54             
257   402 Tracy Kollar              F      Ada               MI    US      43:34.93   43:06.89   10:47 57  54.3       13       F 55-59             
258   464 Eileen Duchane            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:35.69   43:07.36   10:47 58  54.9       14       F 55-59             
259   140 Julie O'Dell              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      43:47.18   43:13.72   10:48 49  49.3       17       F 45-49             
260   415 Rhonda Brinks             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      43:46.83   43:13.83   10:48 49  49.3       18       F 45-49             
261   53  Becki Vander Lugt         F      Wyoming           MI    US      43:42.69   43:19.69   10:50 37  44.9       18       F 35-39             
262   269 Adam Lewis                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:32.99   43:21.99   10:50 42  41.5       17       M 40-44             
263   90  Lori Osbeck               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:51.99   43:22.55   10:51 48  48.6       19       F 45-49             
264   246 Tim Caywood               M      Rockford          MI    US      44:04.45   43:40.92   10:55 61  48.0       12       M 60-64             
265   193 Karen Reusch              F      Caledonia         MI    US      43:56.83   43:42.56   10:56 50  49.3       6        F 50-54             
266   352 Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      44:31.07   43:43.03   10:56 34  44.1       5        F 30-34             
267   47  Angie Mott                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      44:31.05   43:43.38   10:56 36  44.3       19       F 35-39             
268   315 I. Boes                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:56.72   43:45.86   10:56 12  42.9       9        M 1-13              
269   442 Steve Groenenboom         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:26.52   43:49.32   10:57 55  45.5       14       M 55-59             
270   365 Kate Melinn               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:09.84   43:58.14   11:00 23  43.7       8        F 20-24             
271   142 Scott Jousma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:22.89   44:00.99   11:00 55  45.3       15       M 55-59             
272   208 Melissa Schneider         F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:21.54   44:02.07   11:01 44  46.1       13       F 40-44             
273   239 Jessica Trentham          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:21.42   44:02.32   11:01 30  43.6       6        F 30-34             
274   93  Kathy Bierens             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:49.89   44:02.90   11:01 60  55.1       5        F 60-64             
275   235 Kyla Thompson             F      Wyoming           MI    US      44:22.05   44:03.31   11:01 13  48.0       6        F 1-13              
276   400 Derek Carlisle            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:17.19   44:07.74   11:02 37  39.4       23       M 35-39             
277   399 Sarah Dixcy               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:17.10   44:07.81   11:02 34  43.7       7        F 30-34             
278   177 Steve Day                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:27.53   44:17.01   11:04 47  42.2       17       M 45-49             
279   426 Joseph Pellerito          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:13.99   44:18.97   11:05 41  40.3       18       M 40-44             
280   86  Jeffrey Feldman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:55.38   44:23.21   11:06 45  41.5       18       M 45-49             
281   19  Alexis Pilarz             F      Ada               MI    US      44:53.60   44:28.82   11:07 32  43.2       8        F 30-34             
282   364 David Nyeholt             M      Rockford          MI    US      45:01.19   44:38.46   11:10 49  42.5       19       M 45-49             
283   234 Rebecca Harris            F      Dorr              MI    US      45:08.25   44:46.23   11:12 45  45.7       20       F 45-49             
284   307 Justin McMillen           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:15.02   44:47.39   11:12 28  37.7       15       M 25-29             
285   210 Todd Brown                M      Alto              MI    US      45:32.80   44:51.81   11:13 53  43.7       16       M 50-54             
286   65  Thom Kohl                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      45:32.61   44:52.19   11:13 61  46.7       13       M 60-64             
287   231 Jeff Ingraham             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:38.90   44:52.43   11:13 48  42.0       20       M 45-49             
288   147 Jess DeJager              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:02.79   44:55.65   11:14 38  43.5       20       F 35-39             
289   220 Jen Kimball               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      45:20.35   45:03.95   11:16 24  42.6       9        F 20-24             
290   408 John Meighan              M      Ada               MI    US      45:49.72   45:13.73   11:18 52  43.0       17       M 50-54             
291   397 Amy Dedricks              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:31.82   45:23.23   11:21 54  49.7       7        F 50-54             
292   333 Amy Barksdale             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:40.07   45:23.36   11:21 44  44.7       14       F 40-44             
293   316 Michael Willis            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:55.42   45:28.99   11:22 48  41.4       21       M 45-49             
294   317 Ben Farrell               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:55.08   45:29.15   11:22 17  37.5       11       M 14-19             
295   302 Teri VanTongeren          F      Ada               MI    US      46:01.80   45:36.99   11:24 46  45.3       21       F 45-49             
296   74  Carrie Peterman           F      Wyoming           MI    US      46:03.65   45:40.81   11:25 45  44.8       22       F 45-49             
297   125 Julie Fiebig              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:28.03   45:49.12   11:27 35  42.2       21       F 35-39             
298   171 Alex Updegraff            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:49.95   46:09.49   11:32 27  36.6       16       M 25-29             
299   187 Jeremy Dow                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:50.61   46:15.42   11:34 33  36.8       7        M 30-34             
300   63  Sara Witmer               F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      49:18.42   46:19.74   11:35 40  42.6       15       F 40-44             
301   128 Eric Kaminskas            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:19.37   46:41.59   11:40 45  39.4       22       M 45-49             
302   44  Aubrey Kemme              F      Dorr              MI    US      47:33.40   46:45.56   11:41 24  41.1       10       F 20-24             
303   468 Caroline Bell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:16.20   47:00.23   11:45 18  41.3       11       F 14-19             
304   69  M. Rizkalla               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:23.52   47:03.96   11:46 11  41.3       10       M 1-13              
305   68  Birgitte Rizkalla         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:34.34   47:14.29   11:49 43  42.6       16       F 40-44             
306   91  Vaughn Shade              M      Alto              MI    US      47:31.51   47:20.47   11:50 58  43.2       16       M 55-59             
307   329 Sarah Bennett             F      Whitehall         MI    US      47:40.67   47:20.96   11:50 41  42.0       17       F 40-44             
308   252 Jenny Neumann             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:47.04   47:23.04   11:51 47  44.0       23       F 45-49             
309   18  Jesse Arellano            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:47.96   47:23.62   11:51 59  43.5       17       M 55-59             
310   467 Meredith Bell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:56.55   47:40.16   11:55 47  43.8       24       F 45-49             
311   449 Jason Bell                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:56.26   47:41.95   11:55 46  38.9       23       M 45-49             
312   198 Sean Koski                M      Jenison           MI    US      48:11.99   47:43.47   11:56 32  35.6       8        M 30-34             
313   447 Emily Richett             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:20.23   47:47.95   11:57 33  40.3       9        F 30-34             
314   78  MATT BRINKER              M      Grant             MI    US      48:11.24   47:53.67   11:58 53  40.9       18       M 50-54             
315   348 Jody Vadas                F      Caledonia         MI    US      48:36.56   47:57.60   11:59 48  44.0       25       F 45-49             
316   414 Karin Knapp               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:30.45   48:00.97   12:00 38  40.7       22       F 35-39             
317   466 Michelle Brown            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:30.61   48:01.06   12:00 39  40.9       23       F 35-39             
318   221 Cindy Kimball             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      48:44.80   48:26.94   12:07 50  44.5       8        F 50-54             
319   12  Kathy Mcgilton            F      Caledonia         MI    US      49:21.07   48:35.94   12:09 68  55.6       2        F 65-69             
320   361 Amanda Williams           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:20.34   48:36.13   12:09 32  39.5       10       F 30-34             
321   224 Kim McLaughlin            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:20.26   48:36.67   12:09 43  41.4       18       F 40-44             
322   310 Tim Laninga               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:04.09   48:37.26   12:09 51  39.7       19       M 50-54             
323   413 Trish Hamann              F      Belmont           MI    US      49:21.75   48:54.03   12:14 62  51.0       6        F 60-64             
324   274 Danette Garcia            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:41.20   49:02.18   12:16 42  40.8       19       F 40-44             
325   173 Jenny Kuhtz               F      Rockford          MI    US      49:31.55   49:22.44   12:21 35  39.2       24       F 35-39             
326   296 Mary Frances Lembo        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:19.30   49:38.83   12:25 55  46.0       15       F 55-59             
327   253 Gloria Trent              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:19.32   49:39.02   12:25 53  44.9       9        F 50-54             
328   95  Alissa Edgcomb            F      Hart              MI    US      50:24.40   49:40.73   12:25 39  39.5       25       F 35-39             
329   48  Emily Cravero             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:11.92   49:43.72   12:26 32  38.6       11       F 30-34             
330   409 Michaela Meighan          F      Ada               MI    US      50:43.98   50:05.04   12:31 26  38.3       11       F 25-29             
331   71  Sarah Boluyt              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:44.40   50:13.22   12:33 60  48.4       7        F 60-64             
332   99  Joyce Cornelisse          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:45.01   50:14.07   12:34 55  45.5       16       F 55-59             
333   271 Nancy Miller              F      Greenville        MI    US      50:48.63   50:19.90   12:35 65  51.5       3        F 65-69             
334   268 ROBERT McDOWELL           M      Comstock Park     MI    US      50:48.71   50:20.49   12:35 64  42.8       14       M 60-64             
335   289 Holly Wixon               F      Rockford          MI    US      51:19.15   50:36.85   12:39 29  37.9       12       F 25-29             
336   457 Brian Kaloper             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:21.48   50:55.26   12:44 30  33.2       9        M 30-34             
337   1   Ted Gedra                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:21.80   50:56.23   12:44 62  41.5       15       M 60-64             
338   248 Julie Stouffer            F      Holland           MI    US      51:43.18   50:59.46   12:45 42  39.2       20       F 40-44             
339   36  Charles Stroh             M      Portage           MI    US      52:06.42   51:19.15   12:50 51  37.6       20       M 50-54             
340   37  Julie Stroh               F      Portage           MI    US      52:06.34   51:19.77   12:50 50  42.0       10       F 50-54             
341   349 Sheila McGrath            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:44.41   51:21.81   12:50 52  42.9       11       F 50-54             
342   328 Stephanie Williams        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:35.63   51:57.17   12:59 62  48.0       8        F 60-64             
343   347 Anne Luoma                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:57.30   52:02.64   13:01 35  37.1       26       F 35-39             
344   346 Ryan Luoma                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:58.28   52:03.67   13:01 35  33.0       24       M 35-39             
345   46  Ellen Pike                F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      52:17.63   52:04.94   13:01 25  36.9       13       F 25-29             
346   320 Ana Aleman-Putman         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:57.95   52:43.93   13:11 51  41.3       12       F 50-54             
347   321 Timothy Putman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:57.90   52:44.06   13:11 55  37.8       18       M 55-59             
348   96  Cole Edgcomb              M      Hart              MI    US      54:05.16   53:25.06   13:21 13  34.2       11       M 1-13              
349   342 Betsy Peterson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:57.56   53:38.23   13:25 54  42.1       13       F 50-54             
350   56  Toni Newhouse             F      Grandville        MI    US      54:43.47   53:53.96   13:28 53  41.4       14       F 50-54             
351   425 Joanna Corrigan           F      Wyoming           MI    US      54:16.34   53:56.63   13:29 38  36.2       27       F 35-39             
352   341 Donald Kern               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:17.03   53:57.14   13:29 61  38.9       16       M 60-64             
353   121 Nicole Crandell           F      Gowen             MI    US      56:05.64   55:34.76   13:54 31  34.5       12       F 30-34             
354   184 Rebecca Rynbrandt         F      Grandville        MI    US      56:05.62   55:35.97   13:54 48  37.9       26       F 45-49             
355   375 Valarie Mester            F      Jenison           MI    US      56:05.60   55:36.49   13:54 33  34.6       13       F 30-34             
356   117 Beth Kukawski             F      Zeeland           MI    US      56:51.28   56:13.01   14:03 45  36.4       27       F 45-49             
357   165 Tammy Hellem              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:23.33   56:14.21   14:04 42  35.5       21       F 40-44             
358   34  Raymond Kail              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:38.86   56:51.33   14:13 37  30.5       25       M 35-39             
359   145 Tara Farkas               F      Wyoming           MI    US      58:50.42   58:42.14   14:41 44  34.6       22       F 40-44             
360   80  TJ Norris                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      59:10.47   58:46.03   14:42 57  39.8       17       F 55-59             
361   81  Ken Norris                M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      59:10.93   58:46.73   14:42 61  35.7       17       M 60-64             
362   186 Molly Dow                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:49.64 1:00:14.10 15:04 29  31.9       14       F 25-29             
363   298 Traci Brown               F      Gregory           MI    US      1:01:09.19 1:00:22.93 15:06 55  37.8       18       F 55-59             
364   85  Bruce Babcock             M      Ada               MI    US      1:01:08.17 1:00:53.78 15:13 70  37.4       2        M 70-74             
365   204 Terri Carlson             F      Holland           MI    US      1:02:31.36 1:02:03.02 15:31 57  37.7       19       F 55-59             
366   394 Faye Spears               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:44.74 1:02:07.33 15:32 39  31.6       28       F 35-39             
367   25  Jennifer Vanderlaan       F      Decatur           GA    US      1:02:47.61 1:02:08.90 15:32 44  32.7       23       F 40-44             
368   139 Kim Spoelma               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:43.82 1:02:23.35 15:36 38  31.3       29       F 35-39             
369   303 Susan Baer                F      Ada               MI    US      1:03:43.25 1:02:52.63 15:43 51  34.7       15       F 50-54             
370   300 Julie Harrison            F      Ada               MI    US      1:03:42.93 1:02:53.19 15:43 51  34.7       16       F 50-54             
371   369 Dawn Abbott               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:44.75 1:02:53.37 15:43 55  36.3       20       F 55-59             
372   404 Kerrie Van Weelden        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:55.17 1:04:17.21 16:04 44  31.6       24       F 40-44             
373   254 Ashley DesRocher          F      Jenison           MI    US      1:05:21.91 1:04:32.91 16:08 37  30.2       30       F 35-39             
374   280 Melissa Gorman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:22.14 1:04:34.30 16:09 36  30.0       31       F 35-39             
375   358 Nate Ellens               M      Kentwood          MI    US      1:05:27.41 1:04:41.67 16:10 25  26.1       17       M 25-29             
376   250 Laura Muncie              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:28.22 1:04:42.58 16:11 40  30.5       25       F 40-44             
377   359 Stephanie Ellens          F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:05:27.33 1:04:43.59 16:11 30  29.7       14       F 30-34             
378   160 Carlyn Richards           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:27.39 1:04:51.95 16:13 29  29.6       15       F 25-29             
379   26  Josette Vanderlaan        F      Decatur           GA    US      1:05:32.54 1:04:54.32 16:14 18  29.9       12       F 14-19             
380   395 Elizabeth Spears          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:32.65 1:04:54.54 16:14 17  30.3       13       F 14-19             
381   8   L. Spoelma                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:13.65 1:04:55.20 16:14 8   34.5       12       M 1-13              
382   459 Kristina kaminskas        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:55.38 1:04:55.38 16:14 46  31.8       28       F 45-49             
383   82  Jennifer Lattin           F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:05:43.62 1:05:04.37 16:16 46  31.8       29       F 45-49             
384   24  Trish Alderink            F      Rockford          MI    US      1:06:20.46 1:06:12.90 16:33 48  31.8       30       F 45-49             
385   279 Larry Messing             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:01.22 1:06:17.97 16:34 67  33.4       6        M 65-69             
386   278 Becky ames                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:01.46 1:06:18.47 16:35 59  36.2       21       F 55-59             
387   281 Jaymie Ziegler            F      Novi              MI    US      1:07:05.35 1:07:05.35 16:46 21  28.6       11       F 20-24             
388   282 Ricky Stone               M      Novi              MI    US      1:07:06.26 1:07:06.26 16:47 23  25.2       12       M 20-24             
389   267 Maigunn Kristensen        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:58.48 1:07:21.27 16:50 38  29.0       32       F 35-39             
390   266 LINDA KRISTENSEN          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:58.26 1:07:21.34 16:50 69  40.7       4        F 65-69             
391   367 Ruth Lueders              F      Rockford          MI    US      1:08:47.50 1:08:06.98 17:02 61  36.1       9        F 60-64             
392   217 D. Viewig                 F      Lowell            MI    US      1:09:12.37 1:08:19.55 17:05 12  31.7       7        F 1-13              
393   216 Laurel Viewig             F      Lowell            MI    US      1:09:23.34 1:08:31.28 17:08 41  29.0       26       F 40-44             
394   135 Tae Naumes                F      grand rapids mi   MI    US      1:09:15.58 1:08:41.44 17:10 60  35.4       10       F 60-64             
395   134 David Naumes              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:15.48 1:08:43.17 17:11 61  30.5       18       M 60-64             
396   354 Melissa Yaekel            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:19.54 1:08:43.35 17:11 36  28.2       33       F 35-39             
397   386 Emily Pieri               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:19.74 1:08:43.58 17:11 28  27.9       16       F 25-29             
398   189 Sara Winters              F      Belmont           MI    US      1:09:12.37 1:08:49.66 17:12 33  28.0       15       F 30-34             
399   192 Mandy Budnick             F      Belmont           MI    US      1:09:12.31 1:08:50.08 17:13 31  27.9       16       F 30-34             
400   309 Deb Lucas                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:23.64 1:08:53.72 17:13 50  31.3       17       F 50-54             
401   308 Thomas Shreeve            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:24.95 1:08:54.48 17:14 58  29.7       19       M 55-59             
402   42  Julia Kysela              F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:09:58.72 1:09:14.25 17:19 32  27.8       17       F 30-34             
403   357 Mari Wilkins              F      Lowell            MI    US      1:10:54.36 1:10:00.57 17:30 55  32.6       22       F 55-59             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     David VandeBunte 423 27  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:12.72 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ellie Leonard 428 21  7       F      Jenison MI US 24:33.27 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Paul MCMULLEN 188 45  5       M      Grand Haven MI US 24:01.34 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Diane DeBoer-Bunn 452 49  29      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:07.57 

Embed Code