Sign Up Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     507  Zachary Ripley             M      Rockford           MI    US      50:11.61   50:10.07   5:01  29  87.7       1        M Open    
                                                                                                                         1        M 25-29   
2     554  Brody Cragg                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      55:45.16   55:43.65   5:34  21  79.0       2        M Open    
                                                                                                                         1        M 20-24   
3          Nathan Fujioka             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:44.27   56:41.98   5:40  33  77.7       3        M Open    
                                                                                                                         1        M 30-34   
4          Rob Hyde                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:48.22   56:46.59   5:41  42  81.2       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                         1        M 40-44   
5     581  Daniel Kasprowicz          M      Wayland            MI    US      57:22.43   57:20.10   5:44  36  77.5       1        M 35-39   
6     534  Joel Wood                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      58:00.06   57:58.95   5:48  30  75.9       2        M 30-34   
7          Nick Liversedge            M      Ada                MI    US      58:37.69   58:32.79   5:51  34  75.4       3        M 30-34   
8     182  Kyle Kiel                  M      Williamsburg       MI    US      58:40.56   58:36.77   5:52  36  75.8       2        M 35-39   
9          Esteban Vanegas            M      Alma               MI    US      58:39.80   58:37.92   5:52  47  81.9       1        M 45-49   
10         Kyle Klooster              M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:00:38.81 1:00:33.21 6:03  33  72.8       4        M 30-34   
11         mike howe                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:00:55.22 1:00:47.17 6:05  41  75.2       2        M 40-44   
12    664  Craig Stevenson            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:00:59.79 1:00:56.26 6:06  26  72.2       2        M 25-29   
13    537  Jessie Lair                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:05.53 1:01:00.36 6:06  35  81.7       1        F Open    
                                                                                                                         1        F 35-39   
14    235  Christopher Gregory        M      Grandville         MI    US      1:01:19.41 1:01:16.42 6:08  37  72.8       3        M 35-39   
15    116  Ryan Wittenbach            M      Lowell             MI    US      1:01:30.99 1:01:24.27 6:08  38  73.0       4        M 35-39   
16         Jamie Phelps               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:00.73 1:01:57.87 6:12  40  73.2       3        M 40-44   
17    400  Jacob Schuurman            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:57.12 1:02:50.51 6:17  27  70.0       3        M 25-29   
18    576  Alex Salinas               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:32.52 1:03:24.96 6:20  28  69.4       4        M 25-29   
19    392  Mike Wordelman             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:03:32.85 1:03:30.84 6:21  42  72.6       4        M 40-44   
20         Craig James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:58.61 1:03:56.01 6:24  43  72.7       5        M 40-44   
21         Matt Greve                 M      Allendale          MI    US      1:04:14.21 1:04:10.40 6:25  22  68.6       2        M 20-24   
22         Brad Pruim                 M      Dorr               MI    US      1:04:21.41 1:04:20.11 6:26  46  74.0       2        M 45-49   
23         Kayle Noble                F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:04:52.92 1:04:46.72 6:29  25  76.2       2        F Open    
                                                                                                                         1        F 25-29   
24         David Taylor               M      Grandville         MI    US      1:05:12.74 1:05:02.78 6:30  30  67.6       5        M 30-34   
25    408  Tim Stapert                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:19.37 1:05:10.90 6:31  35  67.9       5        M 35-39   
26    541  Scot Ursum                 M      Grandville         MI    US      1:05:25.15 1:05:20.51 6:32  49  74.7       3        M 45-49   
27         Alex Clink                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:25.74 1:05:21.85 6:32  27  67.3       5        M 25-29   
28    239  Derek VanderHorst          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:36.51 1:05:23.47 6:32  26  67.3       6        M 25-29   
29         Brad Natelborg             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:42.68 1:05:35.45 6:34  30  67.1       6        M 30-34   
30    276  Preston Pierson            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:05:43.90 1:05:38.67 6:34  29  67.0       7        M 25-29   
31    503  McKenzie Diemer            F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:05:52.60 1:05:47.15 6:35  23  75.0       3        F Open    
                                                                                                                         1        F 20-24   
32         Pedro Pantaleon            M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:05:56.56 1:05:54.19 6:35  48  73.5       4        M 45-49   
33         Curtis Aardema             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:05:59.26 1:05:54.26 6:35  33  66.9       7        M 30-34   
34    655  Laura Smith                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:27.77 1:06:15.65 6:38  30  74.5       1        F 30-34   
35    123  Scott Fiske                M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:06:50.06 1:06:45.00 6:41  53  75.7       1        M 50-54   
36         Jennifer Wackerle          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:07:02.78 1:06:51.51 6:41  32  74.0       2        F 30-34   
37    1034 Elmer Velasquez            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:10.55 1:06:54.37 6:41  15  68.1       1        M 15-19   
38    390  Gregg Bruno                M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:07:30.64 1:07:12.37 6:43  40  67.5       6        M 40-44   
39         Nicholas Tarsa             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:18.97 1:07:13.61 6:43  22  65.5       3        M 20-24   
40         Cami Duram                 F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:07:20.11 1:07:15.59 6:44  36  74.4       2        F 35-39   
41    274  John Lager                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:24.58 1:07:41.62 6:46  36  65.6       6        M 35-39   
42    530  Allie Schellhammer         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:54.89 1:07:44.34 6:46  36  73.9       3        F 35-39   
43         Betsy Neustifter           F      Allendale          MI    US      1:08:04.42 1:07:53.34 6:47  33  73.0       3        F 30-34   
44    275  Steve Menovcik             M      Grand Ledge        MI    US      1:08:03.04 1:07:57.06 6:48  48  71.3       5        M 45-49   
45    620  Amy Wing                   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:11.89 1:08:01.83 6:48  47  79.7       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                         1        F 45-49   
46    193  Dan Molloy                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:00.91 1:08:52.40 6:53  36  64.5       7        M 35-39   
47         Dan Stevens                M      Portage            MI    US      1:09:06.54 1:08:58.40 6:54  34  64.0       8        M 30-34   
48    671  Efrain Ferral              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:13.90 1:09:05.36 6:55  38  64.9       8        M 35-39   
49    237  Jeff Houser                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:25.66 1:09:12.30 6:55  32  63.6       9        M 30-34   
50    451  Jeff Johnson               M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:09:28.98 1:09:15.06 6:56  47  69.3       6        M 45-49   
51    207  Damon Brown                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:28.50 1:09:21.45 6:56  45  68.1       7        M 45-49   
52    160  Erik Ripley                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:37.50 1:09:22.28 6:56  38  64.6       9        M 35-39   
53    669  Jay Fisher                 M      Grandville         MI    US      1:09:35.44 1:09:30.56 6:57  45  67.9       8        M 45-49   
54         George Visser              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:37.07 1:09:31.59 6:57  29  63.3       8        M 25-29   
55    475  Chad Yerrick               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:43.29 1:09:34.32 6:57  34  63.5       10       M 30-34   
56         Cody Lofland               M      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:09:48.66 1:09:38.93 6:58  26  63.2       9        M 25-29   
57    81   Amy Hayes                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:12.34 1:09:44.71 6:58  36  71.7       4        F 35-39   
58         Ben Semeyn                 M      Rockford           MI    US      1:10:01.00 1:09:49.22 6:59  35  63.4       10       M 35-39   
59    603  Emily Weinmann             F      Rockford           MI    US      1:10:01.24 1:09:50.29 6:59  35  71.4       5        F 35-39   
60         Travis Chilton             M      Delton             MI    US      1:10:13.80 1:10:05.84 7:01  40  64.7       7        M 40-44   
61    1166 Nicholas Hartog            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:10:12.07 1:10:12.07 7:01  32  62.7       11       M 30-34   
62    331  Mike Woodworth             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:28.82 1:10:18.47 7:02  54  72.5       2        M 50-54   
63    327  Ashley Brennan             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:39.92 1:10:25.03 7:03  37  71.3       6        F 35-39   
64         Jason Raehl                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:00.20 1:10:51.21 7:05  33  62.2       12       M 30-34   
65         Jesse Scott                M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:11:12.60 1:10:58.98 7:06  30  62.0       13       M 30-34   
66    359  Manuel Mendoza             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:06.33 1:11:04.75 7:06  38  63.1       11       M 35-39   
67         Jay Collings               M                                       1:11:19.54 1:11:07.00 7:07  45  66.4       9        M 45-49   
68    612  Steve Kunst                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:37.24 1:11:19.58 7:08  37  62.6       12       M 35-39   
69    657  John Joyner                M      Alto               MI    US      1:11:34.87 1:11:21.35 7:08  39  63.2       13       M 35-39   
70    394  Stefanie Dittmer           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:40.96 1:11:24.49 7:08  26  69.1       2        F 25-29   
71         CHRIS NAPOLILLO            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:12:01.40 1:11:30.51 7:09  54  71.3       3        M 50-54   
72    417  Elizabeth Hager            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:11:46.52 1:11:35.85 7:10  44  73.5       1        F 40-44   
73         Dale Robertson             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:06.57 1:11:47.99 7:11  59  74.3       1        M 55-59   
74    272  Michael Rouvina            M      Wheaton            IL    US      1:12:12.21 1:12:01.28 7:12  38  62.3       14       M 35-39   
75    151  Kailyn Mince               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:12:23.24 1:12:03.78 7:12  17  69.1       1        F 15-19   
76    150  Scott Mince                M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:12:23.15 1:12:03.81 7:12  48  67.2       10       M 45-49   
77    377  Erin Laplander             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:22.13 1:12:05.95 7:13  26  68.4       3        F 25-29   
78    113  Robert Collin              M      Middleville        MI    US      1:12:22.42 1:12:13.59 7:13  33  61.0       14       M 30-34   
79    631  Katie Lane                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:48.36 1:12:30.15 7:15  48  75.6       2        F 45-49   
80         Steve Jones                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:03.21 1:12:48.82 7:17  26  60.4       10       M 25-29   
81    361  Daniel Robertson           M      Holland            MI    US      1:13:22.22 1:13:07.32 7:19  30  60.2       15       M 30-34   
82    91   Frank Briones              M      Allendale          MI    US      1:13:22.80 1:13:08.13 7:19  40  62.1       8        M 40-44   
83         Laura Howell               F      Grandville         MI    US      1:13:33.60 1:13:09.35 7:19  43  71.3       2        F 40-44   
84    645  Andrew Jansen              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:13:40.57 1:13:18.92 7:20  32  60.0       16       M 30-34   
85    86   sheila huseby              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:13:29.25 1:13:19.20 7:20  40  69.6       3        F 40-44   
86    1211 Andrew Wlazlo              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:50.69 1:13:20.22 7:20  39  61.5       15       M 35-39   
87    524  Korey Espinoza             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:56.60 1:13:23.09 7:20  38  61.1       16       M 35-39   
88    1062 C. Diaz                    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:06.67 1:13:26.83 7:21  12  66.6       1        M 10-14   
89    510  Jesus Fuentes              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:24.16 1:13:36.36 7:22  38  60.9       17       M 35-39   
90    378  E. Warren Zimostrad II     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:11.66 1:13:50.89 7:23  34  59.8       17       M 30-34   
91         Jackie Meerman             F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:14:25.62 1:13:58.79 7:24  35  67.4       7        F 35-39   
92         Jason Kramer               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:27.17 1:14:00.97 7:24  34  59.7       18       M 30-34   
93    580  Emma Johnston              F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:14:23.51 1:14:03.04 7:24  25  66.6       4        F 25-29   
94    502  john Skinner               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:22.92 1:14:03.33 7:24  53  68.3       4        M 50-54   
95    256  Luciano Villegas           M      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:30.88 1:14:11.40 7:25  28  59.3       11       M 25-29   
96         Ken Brooks                 M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:14:30.52 1:14:11.66 7:25  36  59.9       18       M 35-39   
97    636  Edwin Kornoelje            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:34.59 1:14:20.93 7:26  50  66.2       5        M 50-54   
98         Courtney Tweedale          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:47.41 1:14:25.40 7:27  31  66.4       4        F 30-34   
99         Steve Gortsema             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:14:56.65 1:14:26.92 7:27  50  66.2       6        M 50-54   
100   602  Cory Weinmann              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:15:12.05 1:15:00.65 7:30  41  60.9       9        M 40-44   
101        Amanda Surdenik            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:23.80 1:15:08.64 7:31  32  65.8       5        F 30-34   
102        Stephanie Veldhouse        F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:15:22.57 1:15:10.52 7:31  32  65.8       6        F 30-34   
103        Logan Meece                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:45.39 1:15:19.40 7:32  33  58.5       19       M 30-34   
104        Daniel Witte               M      Holland            MI    US      1:16:20.75 1:15:19.75 7:32  30  58.4       20       M 30-34   
105   171  Stephen Beerbower          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:45.87 1:15:22.48 7:32  32  58.4       21       M 30-34   
106        Nikki Liversedge           F      Ada                MI    US      1:15:41.80 1:15:24.09 7:32  35  66.1       8        F 35-39   
107        Caroline Packard           F      Ada                MI    US      1:15:49.74 1:15:24.57 7:32  31  65.5       7        F 30-34   
108   591  David Buursma              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:00.46 1:15:42.39 7:34  35  58.5       19       M 35-39   
109        Lisa Buursma               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:02.05 1:15:42.67 7:34  33  65.5       8        F 30-34   
110   439  Gary Milligan              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:07.30 1:15:42.75 7:34  64  73.9       1        M 60-64   
111   53   Kellie Wagner              F      Jenison            MI    US      1:16:14.31 1:15:44.58 7:34  36  66.1       9        F 35-39   
112        Ken Foley                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:12.98 1:15:48.15 7:35  28  58.0       12       M 25-29   
113   593  Darren Sweet               M      Jenison            MI    US      1:16:23.42 1:15:52.13 7:35  27  58.0       13       M 25-29   
114        Andrew Buikema             M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:16:24.14 1:15:55.93 7:36  38  59.0       20       M 35-39   
115        Kelly Amshey               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:16:30.52 1:16:04.16 7:36  39  66.7       10       F 35-39   
116   443  Christopher Conran         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:54.40 1:16:08.87 7:37  40  59.6       10       M 40-44   
117   163  Richard Klein              M      Allendale          MI    US      1:16:42.72 1:16:16.40 7:38  52  65.7       7        M 50-54   
118   324  Casey Kuhn                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:46.89 1:16:19.35 7:38  40  59.5       11       M 40-44   
119        sam lampe                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:50.84 1:16:22.87 7:38  58  69.2       2        M 55-59   
120   470  Brittany Cutler            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:16:53.68 1:16:24.15 7:38  31  64.7       9        F 30-34   
121   440  Kimberly Barnes            F      Hastings           MI    US      1:16:51.75 1:16:24.16 7:38  43  68.3       4        F 40-44   
122   233  Jason Andersen             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:17:07.03 1:16:25.26 7:39  44  61.3       12       M 40-44   
123        Kristin Visser             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:47.86 1:16:27.72 7:39  30  64.6       10       F 30-34   
124        Gregg Miller               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:57.27 1:16:29.06 7:39  67  75.4       1        M 65-69   
125   228  Valerie Petre              F      Holland            MI    US      1:16:58.29 1:16:29.69 7:39  43  68.2       5        F 40-44   
126   635  Noah Kamper                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:55.71 1:16:33.17 7:39  37  58.3       21       M 35-39   
127        Caitlin Kortman            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:04.08 1:16:35.23 7:40  24  64.4       2        F 20-24   
128   238  Derrick Jones              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:16:43.94 1:16:39.45 7:40  40  59.2       13       M 40-44   
129        Jamie Boyle                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:32.27 1:16:45.02 7:41  40  59.1       14       M 40-44   
130   419  Daniel A. Oumedian         M      Jenison            MI    US      1:17:07.59 1:16:45.32 7:41  62  71.5       2        M 60-64   
131        Rachel Rebhan              F      Holland            MI    US      1:17:06.22 1:16:46.48 7:41  25  64.3       5        F 25-29   
132        Chris George               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:58.00 1:16:48.68 7:41  39  58.7       22       M 35-39   
133        Shannon Collins            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:22.39 1:16:56.93 7:42  39  66.0       11       F 35-39   
134   492  Nathan Mayhew              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:30.25 1:17:08.94 7:43  49  63.3       11       M 45-49   
135   621  Laura Sheets               F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      1:17:19.05 1:17:11.51 7:43  42  67.1       6        F 40-44   
136   309  Scott Worden               M      Ada                MI    US      1:17:46.14 1:17:14.82 7:43  42  59.7       15       M 40-44   
137   550  Chad Morris                M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:17:39.63 1:17:18.71 7:44  36  57.5       23       M 35-39   
138   599  Santos Elmer               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:33.69 1:17:20.37 7:44  44  60.6       16       M 40-44   
139   539  Ryan Snyder                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:14.08 1:17:20.41 7:44  41  59.1       17       M 40-44   
140        Andrea Lopofsky            F      Ada                MI    US      1:17:58.30 1:17:20.68 7:44  33  64.1       11       F 30-34   
141        Jack Mueller               M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:17:51.40 1:17:20.78 7:44  54  65.9       8        M 50-54   
142        Brad Wolters               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:46.10 1:17:21.16 7:44  32  56.9       22       M 30-34   
143        Jason Crow                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:02.07 1:17:33.24 7:45  36  57.3       24       M 35-39   
144        Dan Thumm                  M      Holland            MI    US      1:18:01.86 1:17:33.49 7:45  39  58.1       25       M 35-39   
145   196  Benjamin Hawkins           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:05.84 1:17:46.24 7:47  31  56.6       23       M 30-34   
146   589  Tyler Gizinski             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:43.02 1:17:50.89 7:47  26  56.5       14       M 25-29   
147        sarah grant                F      Ada                MI    US      1:18:11.92 1:18:00.10 7:48  37  64.4       12       F 35-39   
148        Josh Manion                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:34.16 1:18:10.31 7:49  36  56.8       26       M 35-39   
149   306  Jarrod Blossom             M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:18:55.01 1:18:18.67 7:50  35  56.5       27       M 35-39   
150   532  Chris Schmidt              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:05.18 1:18:22.07 7:50  36  56.7       28       M 35-39   
151   230  Tarra Daprato              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:06.47 1:18:28.45 7:51  38  64.3       13       F 35-39   
152        Danielle Adamson           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:18:59.64 1:18:36.61 7:52  23  62.8       3        F 20-24   
153        Keith VanMilligan          M      Grandville         MI    US      1:19:17.51 1:18:37.91 7:52  48  61.6       12       M 45-49   
154        Todd K Suzor               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:19.52 1:18:39.19 7:52  49  62.1       13       M 45-49   
155        TJ Bates                   M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:19:09.71 1:18:40.16 7:52  33  56.0       24       M 30-34   
156   640  Caroline Cook              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:04.00 1:18:40.39 7:52  57  77.9       1        F 55-59   
157        Josh Spencer               M      South Bend         IN    US      1:19:08.65 1:18:43.16 7:52  31  55.9       25       M 30-34   
158        Emily Peay                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:19:06.69 1:18:43.33 7:52  25  62.7       6        F 25-29   
159   570  Sarah Berg                 F      Ada                MI    US      1:19:13.76 1:18:43.42 7:52  41  65.3       7        F 40-44   
160   630  Kattie Carpenter           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:19:20.66 1:18:45.94 7:53  36  63.5       14       F 35-39   
161        Ryan Lusardi               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:13.56 1:18:49.16 7:53  29  55.8       15       M 25-29   
162   17   John Hawkins               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:10.32 1:18:49.51 7:53  56  65.9       3        M 55-59   
163   298  Jeremy Osborn              M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:19:19.41 1:18:52.19 7:53  41  58.0       18       M 40-44   
164        Attila Halasz              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:33.74 1:18:53.24 7:53  49  61.9       14       M 45-49   
165        Michael Ruether            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:39.26 1:19:00.52 7:54  30  55.7       26       M 30-34   
166   260  Margaret Schulte           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:20.85 1:19:05.35 7:55  40  64.5       8        F 40-44   
167        Kyle Flickinger            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:54.83 1:19:11.55 7:55  27  55.6       16       M 25-29   
168   421  Holly Crow                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:46.19 1:19:14.07 7:55  30  62.3       12       F 30-34   
169   252  Jed Hummel                 M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:19:46.22 1:19:14.07 7:55  31  55.5       27       M 30-34   
170        Greg Horvath               M      Wayland            MI    US      1:20:24.67 1:19:14.51 7:55  29  55.5       17       M 25-29   
171   494  Brian Gilbert              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:54.09 1:19:18.68 7:56  40  57.2       19       M 40-44   
172   613  Steve Peabody              M      Belding            MI    US      1:19:29.74 1:19:19.93 7:56  54  64.3       9        M 50-54   
173   234  Amy Bross                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:00.15 1:19:23.57 7:56  39  63.9       15       F 35-39   
174   367  Amanda Moes                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:55.60 1:19:28.71 7:57  33  62.4       13       F 30-34   
175   452  Don VanderHoff             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:07.44 1:19:38.10 7:58  62  68.9       3        M 60-64   
176        Chasity Kopernik           F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:20:40.44 1:19:48.29 7:59  35  62.5       16       F 35-39   
177        Chelsea DeKoekkoek         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:40.53 1:20:05.34 8:01  27  61.6       7        F 25-29   
178        Martin Jones               M      Belmont            MI    US      1:20:23.02 1:20:08.61 8:01  35  55.3       29       M 35-39   
179        Kristin Kuiper             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:33.82 1:20:18.22 8:02  38  62.9       17       F 35-39   
180        Juli Duprey                F      Ada                MI    US      1:20:51.41 1:20:24.40 8:02  48  68.2       3        F 45-49   
181   1075 Jose Alfredo               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:05.04 1:20:25.12 8:03  14  57.7       2        M 10-14   
182        Yorandi Velasquez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:43.55 1:20:27.89 8:03  20  54.7       4        M 20-24   
183   332  Brent VanSteenkiste        M      Grandville         MI    US      1:21:29.34 1:20:33.92 8:03  33  54.7       28       M 30-34   
184   459  Sarah Bosma                F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:20:57.56 1:20:37.19 8:04  31  61.3       14       F 30-34   
185   670  Mike Salisbury             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:20:55.28 1:20:39.85 8:04  35  54.9       30       M 35-39   
186        Natalie Hutchison          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:18.22 1:20:42.46 8:04  26  61.1       8        F 25-29   
187   48   Alice Doherty              F      Belmont            MI    US      1:21:16.55 1:20:44.19 8:04  41  63.7       9        F 40-44   
188   51   Nikole Brown               F      Portland           MI    US      1:21:40.60 1:20:44.84 8:04  33  61.4       15       F 30-34   
189        Tim Woodburne              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:21:44.70 1:20:58.35 8:06  50  60.8       10       M 50-54   
190        Chris Lindeboom            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:21:22.70 1:20:58.37 8:06  49  60.3       15       M 45-49   
191        Eric Spencer               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:46.72 1:21:09.86 8:07  55  63.4       4        M 55-59   
192   29   Aaron DeVos                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:13.50 1:21:14.52 8:07  37  54.9       31       M 35-39   
193   642  Joe Martin                 M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:22:15.62 1:21:18.66 8:08  37  54.9       32       M 35-39   
194        Pete Haverkamp             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:21:51.28 1:21:23.79 8:08  47  59.0       16       M 45-49   
195        Augustin Bilodeau          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:49.29 1:21:26.33 8:09  34  54.2       29       M 30-34   
196        Laurel Dawson              F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:21:34.02 1:21:27.60 8:09  61  79.3       1        F 60-64   
197   529  Monica Dwyer               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:20.06 1:21:35.17 8:10  24  60.5       4        F 20-24   
198   567  Kyle Bramble               M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:22:20.57 1:21:47.22 8:11  55  62.9       5        M 55-59   
199        Danielle Wiechertjes       F      Ada                MI    US      1:22:36.69 1:21:52.52 8:11  39  62.0       18       F 35-39   
200   20   Teresa Myles               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:14.98 1:22:00.40 8:12  19  60.2       2        F 15-19   
201   189  Michael Rajnicek           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:37.88 1:22:02.33 8:12  27  53.6       18       M 25-29   
202   545  Ricky Green                M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:22:44.04 1:22:05.59 8:13  49  59.5       17       M 45-49   
203   216  Shawn Halloran             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:43.67 1:22:05.67 8:13  46  65.3       4        F 45-49   
204   285  Rick Vuyst                 M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:22:31.99 1:22:08.12 8:13  57  63.8       6        M 55-59   
205   329  Alison Flegel              F      Sparta             MI    US      1:22:58.61 1:22:12.25 8:13  36  60.9       19       F 35-39   
206   596  Joseph Sorden              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:22:45.28 1:22:17.54 8:14  59  64.9       7        M 55-59   
207   488  Jim BooydeGraaff           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:51.41 1:22:29.04 8:15  45  57.2       18       M 45-49   
208   1046 Ower Sales-Ordonez         M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:23:21.44 1:22:30.49 8:15  14  56.3       3        M 10-14   
209   172  Ken DeBack                 M      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      1:23:21.63 1:22:30.76 8:15  66  69.2       2        M 65-69   
210   132  Tim Henne                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:21.55 1:22:33.83 8:15  45  57.2       19       M 45-49   
211   210  Patty Klein                F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:24:26.83 1:22:37.38 8:16  51  68.7       1        F 50-54   
212   52   Mary Benting               F      Hastings           MI    US      1:23:31.76 1:22:41.71 8:16  58  75.0       2        F 55-59   
213        Felix Pantaleon            M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:24:02.78 1:22:41.86 8:16  43  56.2       20       M 40-44   
214   84   Sean Henne                 M      Fountain           MI    US      1:23:33.10 1:22:44.59 8:16  47  58.0       20       M 45-49   
215   496  Maribel Villasenor         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:31.06 1:22:57.23 8:18  34  59.9       16       F 30-34   
216        Christopher Smith          M      Wayland            MI    US      1:24:34.75 1:23:00.71 8:18  43  56.0       21       M 40-44   
217   380  Kristin Fransen            F      Greenville         MI    US      1:24:10.64 1:23:14.14 8:19  34  59.7       17       F 30-34   
218   352  Louis Reddy                M      Sparta             MI    US      1:24:23.89 1:23:16.32 8:20  31  52.8       30       M 30-34   
219   627  Margaret Merkel            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:21.51 1:23:17.25 8:20  46  64.4       5        F 45-49   
220        Katie McCabe               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:24:00.14 1:23:18.21 8:20  23  59.2       5        F 20-24   
221   175  Andrew Swanson             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:03.31 1:23:18.91 8:20  30  52.8       31       M 30-34   
222   87   Roger Bonga                M      Rockford           MI    US      1:23:22.92 1:23:19.46 8:20  41  54.9       22       M 40-44   
223   633  Chau Nguyen                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:10.03 1:23:20.98 8:20  32  59.3       18       F 30-34   
224   1123 Ricky Watson               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:39.05 1:23:22.14 8:20  67  69.2       3        M 65-69   
225   39   Lynae Nagelkirk            F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:24:04.24 1:23:22.66 8:20  40  61.2       10       F 40-44   
226   372  Brian Cummings             M      Stanton            MI    US      1:24:39.89 1:23:24.46 8:20  35  53.1       33       M 35-39   
227   683  Kathy VanderWerf           F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:23:53.83 1:23:26.67 8:21  43  62.5       11       F 40-44   
228        Erin Whitney               F      Ada                MI    US      1:24:28.37 1:23:29.11 8:21  34  59.5       19       F 30-34   
229   399  Erica Schuurman            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:32.73 1:23:31.37 8:21  27  59.1       9        F 25-29   
230   268  Luke Brandonisio           M      New Freedom        PA    US      1:24:42.93 1:23:33.85 8:21  59  63.9       8        M 55-59   
231        Jeff Baxter                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:12.25 1:23:38.19 8:22  65  67.6       4        M 65-69   
232   131  Amy Henne                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:41.53 1:23:42.82 8:22  46  64.1       6        F 45-49   
233   72   Brian VanBeveren           M      Dorr               MI    US      1:24:50.46 1:23:43.13 8:22  38  53.6       34       M 35-39   
234   387  Ryan Herrmann              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:24:41.87 1:23:44.39 8:22  32  52.6       32       M 30-34   
235   686  Jose L. Quiroz             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:51.31 1:23:48.42 8:23  42  55.0       23       M 40-44   
236   656  Chelsea Meador             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:50.24 1:23:51.96 8:23  28  58.8       10       F 25-29   
237   517  Emily Schwartz             F      Dorr               MI    US      1:24:59.07 1:23:52.34 8:23  37  59.9       20       F 35-39   
238        Adam Baker                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:24.81 1:23:53.42 8:23  43  55.4       24       M 40-44   
239   557  Bradley Deater             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:54.56 1:23:56.47 8:24  43  55.3       25       M 40-44   
240   183  Timothy Henn               M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:24:58.74 1:24:04.62 8:24  37  53.1       35       M 35-39   
241   654  Erik Petrovskis            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:10.91 1:24:05.75 8:25  57  62.3       9        M 55-59   
242        Trinity Holmes             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:24:55.64 1:24:07.57 8:25  22  58.7       6        F 20-24   
243   18   Megan Pell                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:43.25 1:24:08.49 8:25  34  59.1       20       F 30-34   
244        brenda cronin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:51.46 1:24:10.05 8:25  52  68.3       2        F 50-54   
245   263  David Bilardello           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:44.51 1:24:10.12 8:25  50  58.5       11       M 50-54   
246   197  Michael Reygaert           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:55.28 1:24:13.30 8:25  27  52.2       19       M 25-29   
247        Andy Boris                 M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:24:56.02 1:24:13.52 8:25  35  52.6       36       M 35-39   
248   85   Megan Graverson            F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:24:48.39 1:24:15.64 8:26  30  58.6       21       F 30-34   
249        Kate Woodburne             F      Rockford           MI    US      1:25:25.05 1:24:16.05 8:26  48  65.1       7        F 45-49   
250        Chris Gates                M      Grandville         MI    US      1:24:49.75 1:24:19.55 8:26  31  52.2       33       M 30-34   
251        Scott Poehlman             M      Plainwell          MI    US      1:26:00.55 1:24:20.77 8:26  46  56.5       21       M 45-49   
252   679  Jeffrey Sonnema            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:25:14.49 1:24:23.16 8:26  41  54.2       26       M 40-44   
253   396  Robert Reygaert            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:59.39 1:24:26.04 8:27  29  52.1       20       M 25-29   
254        Matt Fazio                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:16.92 1:24:29.51 8:27  28  52.1       21       M 25-29   
255        Eric Richard               M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:26:22.99 1:24:32.89 8:27  36  52.6       37       M 35-39   
256   559  Erik Small                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:08.95 1:25:00.71 8:30  41  53.8       27       M 40-44   
257   62   Sara Christenson           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:25:36.95 1:25:02.90 8:30  39  59.7       21       F 35-39   
258   63   Mark Throckmorton          M      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:26:14.69 1:25:08.78 8:31  56  61.0       10       M 55-59   
259   30   Elice Davey                F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:25:55.42 1:25:11.08 8:31  38  59.3       22       F 35-39   
260   129  Lora Sokol                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:26:32.53 1:25:12.75 8:31  54  69.2       3        F 50-54   
261        Caleb Waack                M      Ludington          MI    US      1:25:53.04 1:25:15.79 8:32  24  51.6       5        M 20-24   
262   212  Chris Kapla                M      Jenison            MI    US      1:27:03.51 1:25:22.97 8:32  52  58.7       12       M 50-54   
263   74   Jason Maag                 M      Rockford           MI    US      1:26:10.31 1:25:26.87 8:33  40  53.1       28       M 40-44   
264        Tom Richardson             M      Ada                MI    US      1:26:16.14 1:25:27.28 8:33  54  59.7       13       M 50-54   
265   678  Michael Panik              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:33.88 1:25:28.20 8:33  49  57.1       22       M 45-49   
266   518  Angela Kidwell             F      Hamilton           MI    US      1:26:34.83 1:25:28.74 8:33  33  58.0       22       F 30-34   
267   457  Jake Feldman               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:11.24 1:25:32.53 8:33  28  51.4       22       M 25-29   
268        Jill McLain                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:12.03 1:25:32.53 8:33  24  57.7       7        F 20-24   
269        Tim Murray                 M      Jenison            MI    US      1:26:41.88 1:25:34.62 8:33  36  51.9       38       M 35-39   
270   73   Tyler Arkesteyn            M      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:26:21.48 1:25:37.50 8:34  28  51.4       23       M 25-29   
271   225  Jessie Hernden             F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:26:50.88 1:25:40.48 8:34  29  57.6       11       F 25-29   
272        Jennifer Smitherman        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:56.56 1:25:47.26 8:35  42  60.3       12       F 40-44   
273        Johanna Fuller             F      Ionia              MI    US      1:26:31.92 1:25:52.67 8:35  32  57.6       23       F 30-34   
274   675  Lauren Johnson             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:03.68 1:26:01.43 8:36  34  57.8       24       F 30-34   
275        Wendy Brummel              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:38.48 1:26:03.09 8:36  31  57.4       25       F 30-34   
276   310  Jesse Alt                  M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:27:03.57 1:26:03.79 8:36  26  51.1       24       M 25-29   
277   371  Ashleigh Clapp             F      Allendale          MI    US      1:28:03.76 1:26:08.97 8:37  28  57.3       12       F 25-29   
278   438  Susan Milligan             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:15.65 1:26:10.28 8:37  60  74.0       2        F 60-64   
279   442  Christi Conran             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:11.89 1:26:10.51 8:37  37  58.3       23       F 35-39   
280        Beth Rapa                  F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:27:02.63 1:26:10.73 8:37  39  58.9       24       F 35-39   
281   516  Sarah Schwartz             F      Dorr               MI    US      1:27:25.00 1:26:19.79 8:38  39  58.8       25       F 35-39   
282   290  Patrick Curry              M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:27:30.03 1:26:29.82 8:39  42  53.3       29       M 40-44   
283   180  Kristina Russell           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:54.68 1:26:34.52 8:39  26  57.0       13       F 25-29   
284   435  Amy Doezema                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:20.76 1:26:36.33 8:40  40  58.9       13       F 40-44   
285   978  C. Benting                 M      Dorr               MI    US      1:27:42.11 1:26:50.64 8:41  12  56.3       4        M 10-14   
286   673  Chad Westmaas              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:07.43 1:26:53.12 8:41  25  50.6       25       M 25-29   
287   453  Steve Martinez             M      Hopkins            MI    US      1:28:07.45 1:26:56.21 8:42  49  56.2       23       M 45-49   
288   32   Cynthia Pollock            F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:27:47.61 1:26:58.77 8:42  39  58.3       26       F 35-39   
289   651  Troy Hammond               M      Jenison            MI    US      1:27:43.19 1:27:00.95 8:42  43  53.4       30       M 40-44   
290   107  David Levandowski          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:25.90 1:27:01.50 8:42  43  53.4       31       M 40-44   
291        Patricia Mish              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:06.37 1:27:02.69 8:42  56  69.4       3        F 55-59   
292        Matthew Reimann            M      Troy               MI    US      1:27:46.56 1:27:14.46 8:43  54  58.4       14       M 50-54   
293   523  Bryan Rybiski              M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:28:07.77 1:27:15.81 8:44  40  52.0       32       M 40-44   
294   135  Colleen Duthler            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:03.98 1:27:16.06 8:44  52  65.9       4        F 50-54   
295   65   Emily Nagy                 F      Grant              MI    US      1:28:27.50 1:27:20.98 8:44  27  56.5       14       F 25-29   
296   64   Shawn Parshall             M      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:28:28.46 1:27:21.98 8:44  41  52.3       33       M 40-44   
297        Dan Wisneski               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:22.72 1:27:29.42 8:45  56  59.3       11       M 55-59   
298        Audrey Tarbutton           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:20.32 1:27:30.35 8:45  23  56.4       8        F 20-24   
299   525  Joshua Wolf                M      Holland            MI    US      1:28:22.78 1:27:37.47 8:46  29  50.2       26       M 25-29   
300   484  Chris Crawley              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:29:24.79 1:27:37.77 8:46  28  50.2       27       M 25-29   
301   358  Nichole Poll               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:40.04 1:27:44.95 8:46  28  56.2       15       F 25-29   
302        Paul Cummings              M      Holt               MI    US      1:29:07.70 1:27:52.64 8:47  27  50.1       28       M 25-29   
303   364  Katie McBride              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:02.47 1:27:57.35 8:48  31  56.2       26       F 30-34   
304        Owen Kalele                M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:06.08 1:27:58.76 8:48  39  51.2       39       M 35-39   
305        Melissa Mashni             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:05.51 1:28:04.88 8:48  30  56.0       27       F 30-34   
306   406  Jared Neumann              M      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:29:31.74 1:28:06.21 8:49  29  49.9       29       M 25-29   
307        Robert Edgcomb             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:28:45.35 1:28:07.72 8:49  64  63.5       4        M 60-64   
308        Ryan Wilson                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:40.26 1:28:20.52 8:50  38  50.7       40       M 35-39   
309        Ted Watkins                M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:36.09 1:28:21.62 8:50  57  59.3       12       M 55-59   
310        Diego Rodriguez            M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:28:58.40 1:28:25.52 8:51  29  49.8       30       M 25-29   
311        Mindy Ray                  F      Mattawan           MI    US      1:29:10.93 1:28:30.13 8:51  38  57.0       27       F 35-39   
312        Pete Zessin                M      Jenison            MI    US      1:29:44.11 1:28:35.48 8:52  29  49.7       31       M 25-29   
313   1035 Ever Lopez                 M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:28:55.86 1:28:37.16 8:52  13  53.6       5        M 10-14   
314        Adam Clarke                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:56.21 1:28:38.53 8:52  32  49.7       34       M 30-34   
315   248  Dana Simatos               F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:29:38.88 1:28:38.89 8:52  34  56.1       28       F 30-34   
316   169  Joy Slager-Hyde            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:02.65 1:28:44.45 8:52  43  58.8       14       F 40-44   
317        NATHAN Hancock             M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:29:37.29 1:28:44.68 8:52  41  51.5       34       M 40-44   
318   393  Ashley Dennis              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:45.93 1:28:47.30 8:53  30  55.6       29       F 30-34   
319   555  Dan Wierenga               M      Greenville         MI    US      1:30:12.20 1:28:54.94 8:53  36  50.0       41       M 35-39   
320        Taylor Irwin               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:15.85 1:28:57.34 8:54  37  56.5       28       F 35-39   
321   634  Louis Nguyen               M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:29:49.42 1:29:00.37 8:54  44  52.6       35       M 40-44   
322   199  Patrick Radde              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:38.14 1:29:04.74 8:54  31  49.4       35       M 30-34   
323   750  Becky Prins                F      Wayland            MI    US      1:30:25.34 1:29:04.83 8:54  32  55.5       30       F 30-34   
324   243  Rachel Winters             F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:44.66 1:29:09.85 8:55  29  55.3       16       F 25-29   
325   28   Tina Ely                   F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:30:42.31 1:29:09.86 8:55  46  60.2       8        F 45-49   
326   410  Ryan Kornstadt             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:43.50 1:29:10.33 8:55  34  49.5       36       M 30-34   
327   429  Anna Ter Beek              F      Ada                MI    US      1:29:57.68 1:29:10.65 8:55  36  56.1       29       F 35-39   
328   552  McKenzie Zinn              F      Coldwater          MI    US      1:30:58.13 1:29:10.79 8:55  23  55.3       9        F 20-24   
329        Kayla Katerberg            F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:30:31.09 1:29:11.46 8:55  32  55.5       31       F 30-34   
330   26   Sue Veldheer               F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:30:44.68 1:29:11.94 8:55  48  61.5       9        F 45-49   
331   623  Tim Ronan                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:56.08 1:29:15.10 8:56  57  58.7       13       M 55-59   
332   208  Gary Mitchell              M      Holland            MI    US      1:29:54.22 1:29:15.36 8:56  54  57.1       15       M 50-54   
333   448  Bryan Gard                 M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:30:57.79 1:29:15.42 8:56  35  49.6       42       M 35-39   
334   293  Jessica Wilcox             F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      1:30:18.52 1:29:16.97 8:56  24  55.3       10       F 20-24   
335   292  Jean Williams              F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      1:30:18.89 1:29:17.11 8:56  58  69.5       4        F 55-59   
336   97   Matthew Gillain            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:32:28.49 1:29:23.05 8:56  38  50.2       43       M 35-39   
337        Tim Mergener               M      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:41.90 1:29:27.30 8:57  52  56.0       16       M 50-54   
338        Erin Leegwater             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:41.99 1:29:28.88 8:57  24  55.2       11       F 20-24   
339        Patrick Ondrusek           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:52.27 1:29:30.81 8:57  36  49.6       44       M 35-39   
340        Tabby Wynalda              F      Belmont            MI    US      1:30:44.70 1:29:33.10 8:57  26  55.1       17       F 25-29   
341   497  Jan Kneibel                F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:27.10 1:29:37.01 8:58  57  68.3       5        F 55-59   
342        Nolan Miklusicak           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:43.67 1:29:39.30 8:58  36  49.6       45       M 35-39   
343        René Constanza            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:43.68 1:29:39.34 8:58  39  50.3       46       M 35-39   
344   6137 Jordan Hernandez           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:07.39 1:29:41.31 8:58  19  49.1       2        M 15-19   
345   446  Susan Bertsch              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:54.18 1:29:42.62 8:58  26  55.0       18       F 25-29   
346   157  Charlotte Etienne          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:54.14 1:29:42.83 8:58  19  55.0       3        F 15-19   
347   330  Steve Scheidel             M      Sparta             MI    US      1:31:51.86 1:29:44.97 8:58  54  56.8       17       M 50-54   
348   456  Brandon Hewitt             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:20.60 1:29:45.11 8:59  35  49.3       47       M 35-39   
349        Shelby Tafoya              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:30:43.84 1:29:51.37 8:59  25  54.9       19       F 25-29   
350   244  Kara Nelson                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:44.52 1:29:52.09 8:59  28  54.9       20       F 25-29   
351   604  Jennifer Hauck             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:31:57.88 1:29:55.57 9:00  42  57.6       15       F 40-44   
352   383  Katelyn Zlotecki           F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:30:41.72 1:29:56.11 9:00  28  54.9       21       F 25-29   
353        RJ Regan                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:57.41 1:29:56.16 9:00  50  54.8       18       M 50-54   
354   301  Amber Dean                 F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:31:49.91 1:29:58.09 9:00  37  55.8       30       F 35-39   
355   363  Tommy Dylan                M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:31:50.25 1:29:58.50 9:00  46  52.9       24       M 45-49   
356        Danielle DeJonge           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:12.92 1:30:01.66 9:00  32  54.9       32       F 30-34   
357   975  K. Verrett Kiel            M      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:31:43.49 1:30:06.55 9:01  8   64.6       1        M 1- 9    
358        Natalie Stehle             F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:31:39.71 1:30:09.46 9:01  37  55.7       31       F 35-39   
359        Nessa Richard              F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:32:04.26 1:30:09.46 9:01  35  55.3       32       F 35-39   
360   646  Jaimie Pallett             F      Martin             MI    US      1:30:19.91 1:30:12.88 9:01  25  54.7       22       F 25-29   
361   54   Craig Trovato              M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:31:30.88 1:30:14.81 9:01  60  59.7       5        M 60-64   
362   317  Scott Fitzpatrick          M      Rockford           MI    US      1:32:16.61 1:30:17.68 9:02  37  49.4       48       M 35-39   
363   566  Paul Bratt                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:26.25 1:30:20.70 9:02  25  48.7       32       M 25-29   
364        Matthew Packard            M      Ada                MI    US      1:30:49.01 1:30:23.26 9:02  37  49.4       49       M 35-39   
365   424  Daniel Littrell            M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:32:22.70 1:30:25.63 9:03  37  49.3       50       M 35-39   
366        Jen Martin                 F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:32:16.89 1:30:26.59 9:03  29  54.6       23       F 25-29   
367   622  Brad Fortuna               M      Hastings           MI    US      1:32:05.63 1:30:28.53 9:03  40  50.2       36       M 40-44   
368   611  Sarah Kelbel               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:21.37 1:30:30.34 9:03  32  54.7       33       F 30-34   
369   521  Jamie Allen                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:57.97 1:30:30.80 9:03  37  55.5       33       F 35-39   
370        Shannon Acles              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:27.60 1:30:42.57 9:04  41  56.7       16       F 40-44   
371        Derek Rizor                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:14.97 1:30:49.82 9:05  37  49.1       51       M 35-39   
372   318  Randy Kraft                M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:32:25.51 1:30:50.63 9:05  31  48.4       37       M 30-34   
373        james smith                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:20.89 1:30:59.22 9:06  60  59.2       6        M 60-64   
374        Sara Poehlman              F      Plainwell          MI    US      1:32:19.16 1:31:01.16 9:06  42  56.9       17       F 40-44   
375   240  Kendall Mintus             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:19.81 1:31:08.26 9:07  29  54.1       24       F 25-29   
376        Jason Hoek                 M      Belmont            MI    US      1:32:03.97 1:31:08.64 9:07  41  50.2       37       M 40-44   
377        Philip Otis                M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:33:07.32 1:31:09.56 9:07  32  48.3       38       M 30-34   
378        JoEllen Yokom              F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:32:48.14 1:31:18.75 9:08  53  63.8       5        F 50-54   
379        gus salto                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:55.69 1:31:19.73 9:08  42  50.5       38       M 40-44   
380   546  Diane Legate               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:48.64 1:31:19.92 9:08  58  67.9       6        F 55-59   
381   247  Nick Simatos               M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:32:25.00 1:31:24.60 9:08  33  48.2       39       M 30-34   
382        Donna Johnson              F      Lowell             MI    US      1:33:18.96 1:31:27.74 9:09  53  63.7       6        F 50-54   
383        James Johnson              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:11.14 1:31:30.72 9:09  46  52.0       25       M 45-49   
384        Kindy Segovia              F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:33:33.76 1:31:32.60 9:09  58  67.8       7        F 55-59   
385        Doug VanderJagt            M      Jenison            MI    US      1:33:33.87 1:31:33.57 9:09  47  52.4       26       M 45-49   
386   551  Mark Zinn                  M      Coldwater          MI    US      1:33:30.80 1:31:43.66 9:10  64  61.0       7        M 60-64   
387        Steven Travis              M      Belding            MI    US      1:33:37.20 1:31:50.91 9:11  58  57.6       14       M 55-59   
388        Lonnie Miree               M      Holland            MI    US      1:35:00.87 1:31:54.41 9:11  34  48.1       40       M 30-34   
389   250  Marisol Menken             F      Holland            MI    US      1:34:00.87 1:31:57.77 9:12  29  53.7       25       F 25-29   
390   462  Mandy Werner               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:34:21.34 1:31:58.50 9:12  40  55.5       18       F 40-44   
391        Josh Christensen           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:03.16 1:31:59.27 9:12  25  47.8       33       M 25-29   
392        Greg Newland               M      Wyoming            OH    US      1:33:40.75 1:32:00.53 9:12  25  47.8       34       M 25-29   
393   445  Gary Hensch                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:34.26 1:32:03.12 9:12  61  59.1       8        M 60-64   
394        Bradley Northrop           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:52.38 1:32:07.10 9:13  40  49.3       39       M 40-44   
395        Maricela Garcia            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:43.58 1:32:14.43 9:13  38  54.7       34       F 35-39   
396   682  Elizabeth Munson           F      Holland            MI    US      1:34:34.57 1:32:18.80 9:14  55  64.7       8        F 55-59   
397   609  Amy VanWagoner             F      Ada                MI    US      1:33:37.69 1:32:20.27 9:14  51  61.5       7        F 50-54   
398   45   Iracema Garcia             F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:33:54.63 1:32:25.02 9:15  35  53.9       35       F 35-39   
399        Carissa Moshauer           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:33:44.65 1:32:25.59 9:15  22  53.4       12       F 20-24   
400        Robert Etienne             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:42.74 1:32:26.27 9:15  50  53.3       19       M 50-54   
401   343  Christian Winters          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:00.39 1:32:27.87 9:15  22  47.6       6        M 20-24   
402   619  Nicholas Grala             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:48.17 1:32:28.32 9:15  38  48.5       52       M 35-39   
403        ANA ORTIZ                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:41.52 1:32:29.99 9:15  23  53.4       13       F 20-24   
404        Lucas Giacometto           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:41.37 1:32:30.37 9:15  26  47.6       35       M 25-29   
405   366  Pamela Tanui               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:33:40.08 1:32:35.36 9:16  37  54.3       36       F 35-39   
406   118  Robin Thull                F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:34:04.09 1:32:36.37 9:16  38  54.5       37       F 35-39   
407        Margie Plafkin             F                                       1:34:04.27 1:32:36.57 9:16  52  62.1       8        F 50-54   
408        Jordi Lucero               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:42.53 1:32:38.02 9:16  26  47.5       36       M 25-29   
409   385  Anna Kinzie                F      Grandville         MI    US      1:35:45.58 1:32:39.03 9:16  24  53.3       14       F 20-24   
410   35   Kelli Bruin                F      Dorr               MI    US      1:33:39.29 1:32:43.21 9:16  44  56.7       19       F 40-44   
411   979  A. Millard                 F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:35:21.02 1:32:44.21 9:16  12  60.1       1        F 10-14   
412        Andrea Millard             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:35:21.37 1:32:44.49 9:16  41  55.4       20       F 40-44   
413   569  Denise McKinney            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:14.95 1:32:47.03 9:17  42  55.8       21       F 40-44   
414   665  Julie Forstner             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:42.70 1:32:48.06 9:17  49  59.8       10       F 45-49   
415   499  Kate Bylsma                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:20.64 1:32:48.63 9:17  35  53.7       38       F 35-39   
416   264  Morgan Rogalke             F      Lowell             MI    US      1:34:38.02 1:32:49.88 9:17  24  53.2       15       F 20-24   
417   360  Kelli Robertson            F      Holland            MI    US      1:34:55.41 1:32:51.90 9:17  30  53.2       34       F 30-34   
418   588  Kaitlyn Miller             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:05.82 1:32:55.36 9:18  27  53.1       26       F 25-29   
419   592  Abigail Rogalke            F      Lowell             MI    US      1:34:44.20 1:32:56.08 9:18  22  53.1       16       F 20-24   
420   139  Cheryl Denenberg           F      Ada                MI    US      1:35:21.64 1:32:59.30 9:18  44  56.6       22       F 40-44   
421   486  Gayle Harbaugh             F      Boyne City         MI    US      1:34:00.39 1:33:05.82 9:19  52  61.8       9        F 50-54   
422   16   Sarah Eggerichs            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:34:33.18 1:33:07.52 9:19  37  53.9       39       F 35-39   
423        Carl Barrett               M      Caledoniaa         MI    US      1:35:30.92 1:33:13.92 9:19  39  48.4       53       M 35-39   
424   255  Lori Jo Dyke               F      Allendale          MI    US      1:34:42.19 1:33:14.78 9:19  49  59.5       11       F 45-49   
425        Tom Henson                 M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:36:33.01 1:33:14.89 9:19  68  62.4       5        M 65-69   
426        Adam Bush                  M      Williamston        MI    US      1:34:40.50 1:33:15.84 9:20  37  47.8       54       M 35-39   
427   350  Christina Strockis         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:47.55 1:33:16.04 9:20  43  56.0       23       F 40-44   
428   1100 Mary McRell                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:34:02.37 1:33:16.15 9:20  43  55.9       24       F 40-44   
429   349  Katie TeBrake              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:47.79 1:33:16.57 9:20  39  54.4       40       F 35-39   
430        Shaun Havert               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:35:24.72 1:33:16.74 9:20  47  58.1       12       F 45-49   
431        Brooke Vruggink            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:35:24.61 1:33:16.77 9:20  39  54.4       41       F 35-39   
432   334  Pablo Mahave-Veglia        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:13.36 1:33:21.18 9:20  48  51.9       27       M 45-49   
433   79   Ashlee Ryan                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:36:07.83 1:33:23.85 9:20  33  53.1       35       F 30-34   
434        Maria Vermaas              F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:35:26.78 1:33:24.03 9:20  39  54.3       42       F 35-39   
435        Tara Schreur               F      Wayland            MI    US      1:35:27.32 1:33:24.51 9:20  39  54.3       43       F 35-39   
436        Sarah VanderVeen           F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:35:27.31 1:33:25.53 9:21  39  54.3       44       F 35-39   
437        Anna Polsinelli            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:35:12.19 1:33:30.07 9:21  38  54.0       45       F 35-39   
438   653  Claire Michkovits          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:42.62 1:33:31.87 9:21  30  52.8       36       F 30-34   
439   432  James Thering              M      Freeland           MI    US      1:34:48.71 1:33:32.53 9:21  43  49.7       40       M 40-44   
440   368  Stephanie Tanis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:22.20 1:33:34.79 9:21  35  53.3       46       F 35-39   
441        Todd Sadler                M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:55.91 1:33:51.58 9:23  52  53.4       20       M 50-54   
442   47   Jennifer Rohrer            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:35:12.23 1:33:52.26 9:23  38  53.8       47       F 35-39   
443        Christopher Moseley        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:12.56 1:33:54.11 9:23  57  55.8       15       M 55-59   
444   44   Shawn Ward                 M      Buchanan           MI    US      1:35:24.43 1:33:58.95 9:24  43  49.4       41       M 40-44   
445   15   Gary Haynes                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:09.99 1:34:00.45 9:24  41  48.6       42       M 40-44   
446        Leslie Hall                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:08.94 1:34:04.24 9:24  30  52.5       37       F 30-34   
447        Andrea Crumback            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:35:17.15 1:34:05.29 9:25  51  60.4       10       F 50-54   
448   605  Darrel Schmalzel           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:21.19 1:34:06.96 9:25  53  53.7       21       M 50-54   
449   373  Grace Johnson              F      Ada                MI    US      1:36:29.30 1:34:07.53 9:25  35  53.0       48       F 35-39   
450   465  Jose Antonio Garcia Gamez  M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:35:39.99 1:34:09.51 9:25  44  49.7       43       M 40-44   
451   520  Sarah Pavlovic             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:20.12 1:34:11.87 9:25  38  53.6       49       F 35-39   
452        jim dykema                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:47.50 1:34:17.34 9:26  60  57.1       9        M 60-64   
453   261  Sarah Koehn                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:37.74 1:34:17.43 9:26  25  52.3       27       F 25-29   
454        Hannah Gallagher           F      Rockford           MI    US      1:35:47.60 1:34:17.68 9:26  27  52.3       28       F 25-29   
455        Cathy Risley               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:36:36.97 1:34:19.48 9:26  54  62.5       11       F 50-54   
456   266  Meaghan Erhart             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:33.65 1:34:23.77 9:26  24  52.3       17       F 20-24   
457   455  Marcos Fuentes             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:12.89 1:34:25.47 9:27  42  48.8       44       M 40-44   
458   76   Michael TerBeek            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:35:31.73 1:34:29.26 9:27  43  49.2       45       M 40-44   
459   82   Jeff Gritter               M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:35:31.91 1:34:29.49 9:27  43  49.2       46       M 40-44   
460   573  Tri Nguyen                 M      Portage            MI    US      1:37:01.17 1:34:30.38 9:27  28  46.6       37       M 25-29   
461   117  Breanna Bouwman            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:52.37 1:34:31.13 9:27  37  53.1       50       F 35-39   
462   89   Brian Cote                 M      Cadillac           MI    US      1:35:56.37 1:34:32.53 9:27  49  51.6       28       M 45-49   
463   211  Keith Parks                M      Rockford           MI    US      1:36:34.27 1:34:33.72 9:27  32  46.5       41       M 30-34   
464        Lisa Decker                F      Belmont            MI    US      1:36:42.02 1:34:36.74 9:28  39  53.6       51       F 35-39   
465   50   Brenda Smith               F      Lyons              MI    US      1:35:41.38 1:34:44.83 9:28  51  59.9       12       F 50-54   
466        Taylor Hatfield            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:37:04.58 1:34:46.33 9:29  25  52.1       29       F 25-29   
467   259  Karen Berghorst            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:44.97 1:34:47.87 9:29  39  53.5       52       F 35-39   
468        Emily Tubman               F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:37:03.08 1:34:47.91 9:29  35  52.6       53       F 35-39   
469   181  Kristen Verrett            F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:36:32.67 1:34:55.87 9:30  42  54.5       25       F 40-44   
470        Jaime Standish             F      Dorr               MI    US      1:35:52.34 1:34:56.79 9:30  39  53.5       54       F 35-39   
471   13   Aneke VanBaal              F      Dorr               MI    US      1:35:52.45 1:34:56.89 9:30  39  53.5       55       F 35-39   
472        Trang Kim                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:53.93 1:34:58.08 9:30  62  69.0       3        F 60-64   
473   632  caryn bix                  F      Ada                MI    US      1:36:23.10 1:35:00.90 9:30  40  53.7       26       F 40-44   
474        Jill Lockwood              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:19.34 1:35:04.99 9:30  39  53.4       56       F 35-39   
475   321  Chad Haubrich              M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:36:53.76 1:35:07.82 9:31  46  50.1       29       M 45-49   
476   437  Don Groeneveld             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:37:05.66 1:35:08.43 9:31  54  53.6       22       M 50-54   
477        Denise Richards            F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:36:29.02 1:35:10.21 9:31  53  61.2       13       F 50-54   
478        Mark Wiley                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:40.10 1:35:10.31 9:31  39  47.4       55       M 35-39   
479        Renee Cavaliere            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:43.20 1:35:11.86 9:31  28  51.8       30       F 25-29   
480        Monica Lloyd               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:11.89 1:35:11.93 9:31  27  51.8       31       F 25-29   
481        Anonymous Participant      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:37.51 1:35:13.45 9:31  67  60.6       6        M 65-69   
482   221  John Trumble               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:31.05 1:35:14.21 9:31  40  47.7       47       M 40-44   
483        Kraig Zelent               M      Whitehall          MI    US      1:37:50.31 1:35:17.80 9:32  49  51.2       30       M 45-49   
484   667  Angie Latvaitis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:59.67 1:35:23.54 9:32  38  52.9       57       F 35-39   
485   312  Mike Chycinski             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:28.44 1:35:24.01 9:32  49  51.2       31       M 45-49   
486   90   Amy LaPointe               F      Belmont            MI    US      1:36:43.60 1:35:27.31 9:33  47  56.8       13       F 45-49   
487   647  Laura Gibson               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:37:39.20 1:35:28.10 9:33  34  52.1       38       F 30-34   
488   668  Hilary Lane                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:25.20 1:35:28.91 9:33  39  53.2       58       F 35-39   
489   487  Carmen Brower              F      West Olive         MI    US      1:37:04.51 1:35:29.88 9:33  42  54.2       27       F 40-44   
490   297  Lisa DeCamp                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:43.15 1:35:30.93 9:33  35  52.2       59       F 35-39   
491        Claire Farnquist           F      Jenison            MI    US      1:36:58.69 1:35:36.10 9:34  31  51.7       39       F 30-34   
492        Elsa Lockman               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:36.09 1:35:36.62 9:34  38  52.8       60       F 35-39   
493        Steve Landstra             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:37:18.95 1:35:46.44 9:35  49  51.0       32       M 45-49   
494   568  terri sobolewski           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:00.25 1:35:46.47 9:35  58  64.8       9        F 55-59   
495   101  Matthew Donald             M      Ada                MI    US      1:37:36.60 1:35:53.19 9:35  44  48.8       48       M 40-44   
496   177  Shannon Oliver             M      Lansing            MI    US      1:37:32.40 1:35:55.45 9:36  25  45.9       38       M 25-29   
497   313  Jodi Chycinski             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:37:01.84 1:35:57.36 9:36  49  57.8       14       F 45-49   
498   606  Debbie Schmalzel           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:10.75 1:35:58.36 9:36  53  60.7       14       F 50-54   
499   344  Amber Hiske                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:38.20 1:36:06.32 9:37  36  52.1       61       F 35-39   
500   325  Mary Kuhn                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:57.58 1:36:06.48 9:37  38  52.5       62       F 35-39   
501        Brian Wisdom               M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:36:59.59 1:36:07.96 9:37  39  46.9       56       M 35-39   
502   258  Adam Jester                M      Jenison            MI    US      1:38:23.92 1:36:12.82 9:37  35  46.0       57       M 35-39   
503   246  Rachel Wong                F      Waterford          MI    US      1:38:06.12 1:36:13.72 9:37  27  51.3       32       F 25-29   
504   42   Tina Gray                  F      Columbus           OH    US      1:38:15.62 1:36:13.91 9:37  42  53.8       28       F 40-44   
505        Greg Williams              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:17.05 1:36:13.94 9:37  38  46.6       58       M 35-39   
506        Tricia Ophoff              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:15.61 1:36:14.33 9:37  39  52.7       63       F 35-39   
507        Robbyn Wnek                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:22.71 1:36:33.91 9:39  45  55.0       15       F 45-49   
508        Sallie Crumbacher          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:22.80 1:36:33.99 9:39  41  53.2       29       F 40-44   
509   478  William Manglitz           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:44.57 1:36:38.30 9:40  42  47.7       49       M 40-44   
510   374  Jennifer Hullah            F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:38:01.31 1:36:39.97 9:40  39  52.5       64       F 35-39   
511        Rebecca Radovich           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:12.94 1:36:47.96 9:41  27  51.0       33       F 25-29   
512        Samantha Glueck            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:13.00 1:36:48.38 9:41  31  51.0       40       F 30-34   
513        Janet Leone                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:38:10.66 1:36:52.81 9:41  59  64.9       10       F 55-59   
514        Corinne Eversole           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:37.37 1:36:53.05 9:41  39  52.4       65       F 35-39   
515   6136 Arnoldo Hernandez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:24.39 1:36:57.65 9:42  38  46.2       59       M 35-39   
516        Yasuo Konishi              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:08.66 1:37:00.22 9:42  49  50.3       33       M 45-49   
517   583  Jessica Trentham           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:30.30 1:37:06.74 9:43  29  50.8       34       F 25-29   
518   138  Sarah Rocco                F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:38:29.36 1:37:07.89 9:43  30  50.8       41       F 30-34   
519        Matthew Fancher            M      Jenison            MI    US      1:38:19.16 1:37:11.27 9:43  37  45.9       60       M 35-39   
520        Charles Ross               M      ionia              MI    US      1:39:37.44 1:37:12.03 9:43  68  59.9       7        M 65-69   
521   299  Matthew Jump               M      Jenison            MI    US      1:40:16.68 1:37:12.85 9:43  52  51.5       23       M 50-54   
522   71   Brooke Breeding            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:33.59 1:37:15.36 9:44  47  55.7       16       F 45-49   
523        Lois Wilber                F      Belding            MI    US      1:39:08.64 1:37:22.02 9:44  63  68.2       4        F 60-64   
524   409  Amy Townley                F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:39:40.47 1:37:24.47 9:44  42  53.1       30       F 40-44   
525        Marjorie Behm              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:13.73 1:37:27.87 9:45  35  51.1       66       F 35-39   
526   649  Michael Sheehan            M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:39:35.23 1:37:31.56 9:45  59  54.7       16       M 55-59   
527        Jeff Cooper                M      Ionia              MI    US      1:38:37.53 1:37:34.89 9:45  55  52.7       17       M 55-59   
528        Nicole Jarvis              F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:39:51.42 1:37:37.92 9:46  19  50.5       4        F 15-19   
529        Allie Newland              F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:39:25.51 1:37:44.70 9:46  29  50.5       35       F 25-29   
530   506  Tim Kuennen                M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:40:19.40 1:37:45.29 9:47  29  45.0       39       M 25-29   
531        Jasmine Kuennen            F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:40:20.17 1:37:45.70 9:47  28  50.5       36       F 25-29   
532   287  Patrick Frank              M      Alto               MI    US      1:39:35.39 1:37:56.35 9:48  34  45.1       42       M 30-34   
533        Scott Grant                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:04.93 1:38:04.44 9:48  50  50.2       24       M 50-54   
534        Ivin Jere                  M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:40:13.86 1:38:06.40 9:49  41  46.6       50       M 40-44   
535   522  Carrie Vander Sloot        F      West Olive         MI    US      1:40:02.28 1:38:08.51 9:49  29  50.3       37       F 25-29   
536   505  Barb Turner                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:04.06 1:38:10.01 9:49  58  63.2       11       F 55-59   
537   498  gina martin                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:04.14 1:38:10.40 9:49  27  50.3       38       F 25-29   
538   337  Kathy Gould                F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:40:57.74 1:38:12.04 9:49  58  63.2       12       F 55-59   
539   335  Erin Goward                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:46.31 1:38:16.97 9:50  37  51.1       67       F 35-39   
540   302  Mary Christie              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:46.17 1:38:17.05 9:50  35  50.7       68       F 35-39   
541   464  Renee Baker                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:47.21 1:38:18.04 9:50  29  50.2       39       F 25-29   
542   625  Mitch Wierenga             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:33.73 1:38:18.74 9:50  28  44.8       40       M 25-29   
543   638  Mitchell Plosz             M      Big rapids         MI    US      1:41:00.96 1:38:19.83 9:50  32  44.8       43       M 30-34   
544   626  Kate Wierenga              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:33.44 1:38:19.99 9:50  26  50.2       40       F 25-29   
545   641  Todd Pratt                 M      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:41:00.50 1:38:23.26 9:50  36  45.2       61       M 35-39   
546   637  Alicia Plosz               F      Big rapids         MI    US      1:41:00.65 1:38:23.46 9:50  34  50.5       42       F 30-34   
547   590  Carly Charlier             F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:40:12.27 1:38:27.90 9:51  23  50.1       18       F 20-24   
548   202  Mallory Richardson         F      Rockford           MI    US      1:40:56.31 1:38:28.17 9:51  27  50.1       41       F 25-29   
549   41   Erin Rylaarsdam            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:40:56.54 1:38:29.15 9:51  40  51.8       31       F 40-44   
550        Sarah Zeinstra             F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:40:59.51 1:38:29.89 9:51  33  50.3       43       F 30-34   
551   46   Stephanie Stegmeier        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:40:46.70 1:38:36.71 9:52  24  50.0       19       F 20-24   
552   577  Jeanne Ferro               F      Ada                MI    US      1:40:53.62 1:38:38.14 9:52  68  72.5       1        F 65-69   
553   1023 Y. Hernandez               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:19.18 1:38:40.81 9:52  10  53.4       6        M 10-14   
554        Kevin Peltier              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:40:19.38 1:38:40.82 9:52  43  47.1       51       M 40-44   
555        Will Weatherhead           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:35.83 1:38:41.84 9:52  31  44.6       44       M 30-34   
556   66   Jennifer Slanger           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:11.55 1:38:42.38 9:52  38  51.1       69       F 35-39   
557   22   Andrea De Meyer            F      Belding            MI    US      1:41:11.41 1:38:42.64 9:52  39  51.4       70       F 35-39   
558        Katie VanDyke              F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:41:35.94 1:38:46.61 9:53  39  51.4       71       F 35-39   
559        Lisa Kemmis                F      Belding            MI    US      1:39:43.49 1:38:46.96 9:53  49  56.2       17       F 45-49   
560   685  Matt Lane                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:40.74 1:38:47.31 9:53  42  46.6       52       M 40-44   
561        Philip Lloyd               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:47.96 1:38:49.56 9:53  51  50.3       25       M 50-54   
562        Steve VanPoolen            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:49.36 1:38:56.34 9:54  45  47.7       34       M 45-49   
563        Sarah Powell               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:09.52 1:38:57.77 9:54  26  49.9       42       F 25-29   
564   579  Jennifer Brown             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:42.65 1:39:14.00 9:55  43  52.6       32       F 40-44   
565        shelley irwin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:40.81 1:39:17.30 9:56  56  60.9       13       F 55-59   
566   598  Stacey Diamond             F      Lowell             MI    US      1:42:09.74 1:39:17.94 9:56  45  53.5       18       F 45-49   
567   538  Denise Davis               F      Belding            MI    US      1:42:10.72 1:39:19.70 9:56  48  55.2       19       F 45-49   
568   165  Heather Root               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:06.60 1:39:21.17 9:56  46  54.0       20       F 45-49   
569        Trisha reed                F      wyoming            MI    US      1:41:54.05 1:39:24.00 9:56  31  49.7       44       F 30-34   
570        Abby Lloyd                 F      Dorr               MI    US      1:41:48.85 1:39:25.65 9:57  37  50.5       72       F 35-39   
571   99   Peter Grostic              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:22.91 1:39:26.33 9:57  33  44.3       45       M 30-34   
572   98   Katie Grostic              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:23.05 1:39:27.22 9:57  33  49.8       45       F 30-34   
573   1042 Leslie Murrieta            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:38.98 1:39:27.47 9:57  14  53.2       2        F 10-14   
574   102  Kimberly Farrow            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:10.62 1:39:35.23 9:58  27  49.6       43       F 25-29   
575   388  Sarah Herrmann             F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:41:26.07 1:39:35.78 9:58  30  49.6       46       F 30-34   
576   401  Terry Foust                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:34.89 1:39:38.36 9:58  63  55.6       10       M 60-64   
577        Michael Stob               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:57.26 1:39:38.66 9:58  65  56.7       8        M 65-69   
578   382  Kristal Boyd               F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:42:05.07 1:39:50.51 9:59  44  52.7       33       F 40-44   
579   381  Natasha Peoples            F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:42:05.49 1:39:50.78 9:59  42  51.8       34       F 40-44   
580   224  Anonymous Participant      M      Rockford           MI    US      1:42:08.94 1:39:52.17 9:59  50  49.3       26       M 50-54   
581   300  Daniel Sweers              M      Jenison            MI    US      1:41:30.55 1:39:52.20 9:59  45  47.3       35       M 45-49   
582        kevin cross                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:59.56 1:39:52.20 9:59  30  44.1       46       M 30-34   
583   1044 Max Leon                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:59.14 1:39:52.36 9:59  13  47.6       7        M 10-14   
584   395  Tara Stark                 F      Hopkins            MI    US      1:42:09.99 1:39:56.42 10:00 36  50.1       73       F 35-39   
585   295  Molly McKinney             F      Jenison            MI    US      1:42:10.35 1:39:57.15 10:00 34  49.7       47       F 30-34   
586   674  Dave Williams              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:28.55 1:40:01.92 10:00 52  50.1       27       M 50-54   
587   618  Tamara Martin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:26.01 1:40:06.43 10:01 37  50.2       74       F 35-39   
588   441  Jennifer Swinburne         F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:42:26.32 1:40:07.42 10:01 38  50.4       75       F 35-39   
589   326  Ashley Kelly               F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:41:35.00 1:40:08.60 10:01 33  49.5       48       F 30-34   
590   582  Ben Trentham               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:32.17 1:40:08.62 10:01 31  43.9       47       M 30-34   
591   386  Merle Schreur              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:41:52.89 1:40:09.39 10:01 53  50.5       28       M 50-54   
592   403  Sarah Booth                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:43:15.81 1:40:14.08 10:01 32  49.4       49       F 30-34   
593   158  Colleen Watkins            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:29.28 1:40:14.54 10:01 46  53.5       21       F 45-49   
594        Melissa Czarnecki          F      Jenison            MI    US      1:42:49.75 1:40:18.05 10:02 40  50.9       35       F 40-44   
595   420  Kai Mundwiler              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:25.31 1:40:20.54 10:02 35  44.1       62       M 35-39   
596   509  Mark Hollebeek             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:42:26.69 1:40:26.41 10:03 39  44.9       63       M 35-39   
597        Thomas VanBennekom         M      Belmont            MI    US      1:43:41.50 1:40:31.66 10:03 44  46.6       53       M 40-44   
598        Jawn Oilar                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:32.73 1:40:32.08 10:03 50  49.0       29       M 50-54   
599        ed parks                   M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:43:42.41 1:40:33.19 10:03 45  47.0       36       M 45-49   
600   648  Alecia Zielinski           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:22.76 1:40:35.72 10:04 30  49.1       50       F 30-34   
601   341  Kelsi Jones                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:16.57 1:40:35.99 10:04 25  49.1       44       F 25-29   
602   542  Jennifer Ursum             F      Grandville         MI    US      1:42:58.88 1:40:36.41 10:04 45  52.8       22       F 45-49   
603        Kelley Elzinga             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:43:33.56 1:40:37.79 10:04 25  49.0       45       F 25-29   
604   624  Matthew Heun               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:44.22 1:40:41.23 10:04 50  48.9       30       M 50-54   
605   67   Mary Zemansky              F      Michigan City      IN    US      1:41:38.49 1:40:41.94 10:04 58  61.6       14       F 55-59   
606   544  Kathryn MacRae             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:27.29 1:40:45.95 10:05 29  49.0       46       F 25-29   
607        Patty Elzinga              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:43:41.44 1:40:45.96 10:05 59  62.4       15       F 55-59   
608        Ryan Lake                  M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:44:09.61 1:40:50.68 10:05 45  46.8       37       M 45-49   
609   405  Britny Jennett             F      Allendale          MI    US      1:42:24.27 1:40:52.48 10:05 21  48.9       20       F 20-24   
610   209  Brian Burkett              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:42:23.87 1:40:53.07 10:05 35  43.9       64       M 35-39   
611        Scot Randall               M      Charlotte          MI    US      1:42:03.61 1:40:53.77 10:05 53  50.1       31       M 50-54   
612        Meredith Slobodnik         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:14.82 1:40:57.16 10:06 40  50.6       36       F 40-44   
613        Kristopher Okane           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:44:16.65 1:41:04.15 10:06 37  44.1       65       M 35-39   
614   407  Pam VanderYacht            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:47.79 1:41:04.57 10:06 51  56.2       15       F 50-54   
615   127  Nicole VanderYacht         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:47.82 1:41:04.79 10:06 20  48.8       21       F 20-24   
616        Benjamin Witte             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:16.46 1:41:05.91 10:07 30  43.5       48       M 30-34   
617        Beth DeWilde               F      Holland            MI    US      1:43:24.14 1:41:08.23 10:07 56  59.8       16       F 55-59   
618        Jim Early                  M      Ada                MI    US      1:44:00.73 1:41:23.20 10:08 62  54.1       11       M 60-64   
619   476  Beth Szczerowski           F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:44:29.13 1:41:27.35 10:09 39  50.0       76       F 35-39   
620   489  Rebekah Zamzam             F      Ada                MI    US      1:43:52.28 1:41:30.59 10:09 38  49.7       77       F 35-39   
621   36   Tammy Siegers              F      Holland            MI    US      1:44:00.17 1:41:34.48 10:09 44  51.8       37       F 40-44   
622   355  Jennifer Badgero           F      Newaygo            MI    US      1:43:15.88 1:41:38.63 10:10 43  51.3       38       F 40-44   
623        Deidre DeHaan              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:31.90 1:41:42.39 10:10 55  58.7       17       F 55-59   
624   482  Larry Korolewicz           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:11.41 1:41:58.86 10:12 63  54.4       12       M 60-64   
625        Sarah Pepper               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:07.11 1:42:00.54 10:12 37  49.2       78       F 35-39   
626   218  Clare Lambert              F      Chicago            IL    US      1:44:25.22 1:42:00.77 10:12 23  48.4       22       F 20-24   
627        rebecca ward               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:42:41.19 1:42:18.42 10:14 45  51.9       23       F 45-49   
628   617  Brianna Malstrom           F      Belmont            MI    US      1:44:32.71 1:42:22.81 10:14 21  48.2       23       F 20-24   
629   616  Natalie Malstrom           F      Belmont            MI    US      1:44:32.55 1:42:23.12 10:14 48  53.5       24       F 45-49   
630   316  Michael Lowery             M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:45:04.99 1:42:23.91 10:14 41  44.6       54       M 40-44   
631   348  Brooke Hollenbeck          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:04.98 1:42:24.54 10:14 41  50.2       39       F 40-44   
632   315  Amber Lowery               F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:45:05.07 1:42:24.93 10:14 36  48.9       79       F 35-39   
633        Julie Dykstra              F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:44:36.03 1:42:26.53 10:15 53  56.8       16       F 50-54   
634   140  Erin Kornstadt             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:44:00.19 1:42:33.65 10:15 35  48.6       80       F 35-39   
635        Dave Fitzsimmons           M      Jenison            MI    US      1:45:41.26 1:42:35.37 10:16 62  53.5       13       M 60-64   
636        Ronald Bussa               M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:45:47.42 1:42:42.35 10:16 48  47.1       38       M 45-49   
637        Daniel Galy                M      Allendale          MI    US      1:45:47.72 1:42:42.75 10:16 39  43.9       66       M 35-39   
638        Corynne Johnson            F      Grand Rapid        MI    US      1:45:01.71 1:42:45.36 10:17 35  48.5       81       F 35-39   
639   153  Deede Petz                 F      Fremont            MI    US      1:45:33.72 1:42:47.45 10:17 53  56.6       17       F 50-54   
640        Donna Rozzano              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:21.16 1:42:55.44 10:18 44  51.1       40       F 40-44   
641   610  Sue Dunn                   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:52.39 1:42:57.79 10:18 43  50.7       41       F 40-44   
642   323  Erica Haveman              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:45:43.49 1:43:07.87 10:19 32  48.0       51       F 30-34   
643        Brooke Storms              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:40.96 1:43:08.15 10:19 37  48.7       82       F 35-39   
644        Amanda Boggs               F      Holland            MI    US      1:44:44.74 1:43:10.42 10:19 45  51.5       25       F 45-49   
645   416  Carl Nelson                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:06.84 1:43:11.64 10:19 57  50.8       18       M 55-59   
646        Amy Hayes                  F      Saginaw            MI    US      1:45:57.16 1:43:12.46 10:19 38  48.9       83       F 35-39   
647   134  Sue Offringa               F      Jenison            MI    US      1:46:32.78 1:43:14.98 10:19 37  48.7       84       F 35-39   
648   574  Tammy Potratz              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:38.86 1:43:17.34 10:20 48  53.1       26       F 45-49   
649   34   Geri Morris                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:45:42.93 1:43:17.47 10:20 66  67.2       2        F 65-69   
650        Steven Triesenberg         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:40.87 1:43:20.85 10:20 52  48.5       32       M 50-54   
651        Nicole Peterson            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:44:57.08 1:43:21.43 10:20 40  49.4       42       F 40-44   
652   1086 Luis Ramirez               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:16.50 1:43:25.86 10:21 15  44.1       3        M 15-19   
653        Hezi Marx                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:17.25 1:43:26.68 10:21 43  44.9       55       M 40-44   
654   1045 M. Potrero                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:48.42 1:43:27.64 10:21 9   53.3       2        M 1- 9    
655        Brian Trevan               M      Grandville         MI    US      1:45:53.73 1:43:30.59 10:21 34  42.7       49       M 30-34   
656   1187 Tom Minor                  M      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:51.98 1:43:39.72 10:22 62  53.0       14       M 60-64   
657        Jodi Peterson              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:04.81 1:43:43.81 10:22 49  53.5       27       F 45-49   
658   1038 G. Cantillo                M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:44:02.35 1:43:45.33 10:23 11  48.8       8        M 10-14   
659        Santiago Garcia            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:52.60 1:43:49.35 10:23 45  45.5       39       M 45-49   
660   1022 A. Garcia                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:52.86 1:43:49.47 10:23 12  53.7       3        F 10-14   
661   513  Holly Orlowski             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:12.50 1:43:55.10 10:24 24  47.5       24       F 20-24   
662   307  Joe Levering               M      Ada                MI    US      1:46:52.77 1:44:02.34 10:24 36  42.7       67       M 35-39   
663   200  Amber Radde                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:49.14 1:44:15.78 10:26 32  47.4       52       F 30-34   
664   281  Mariel Versluis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:38.42 1:44:16.01 10:26 52  55.1       18       F 50-54   
665        Olivia Timmons             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:38.29 1:44:16.32 10:26 37  48.2       85       F 35-39   
666        Jason Ives                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:44.52 1:44:21.91 10:26 24  42.2       7        M 20-24   
667   226  Staci Laughlin             F      Sand Lake          MI    US      1:46:53.28 1:44:23.92 10:26 33  47.5       53       F 30-34   
668   479  Emily Quinley              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:06.25 1:44:27.41 10:27 31  47.3       54       F 30-34   
669   203  Kris Crimp                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:48.98 1:44:33.45 10:27 50  53.7       19       F 50-54   
670   294  Catherine Nixon            F      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:47:03.92 1:44:35.68 10:28 25  47.2       47       F 25-29   
671        Emeline Tolod-Kemp         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:02.84 1:44:40.36 10:28 40  48.8       43       F 40-44   
672   336  Hazel McClure              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:23.62 1:44:42.03 10:28 36  47.8       86       F 35-39   
673        Suzanne Sutherland         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:14.16 1:44:43.41 10:28 36  47.8       87       F 35-39   
674   328  Jose Llanes                M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:47:42.01 1:44:45.08 10:29 38  42.8       68       M 35-39   
675   1028 Cindy Gomez Lopez          F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:47:11.26 1:44:50.03 10:29 14  50.5       4        F 10-14   
676        Pamela Butler              F      Grandville         MI    US      1:47:15.01 1:44:53.02 10:29 53  55.5       20       F 50-54   
677        Lisa Barrett               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:47:35.98 1:45:01.61 10:30 34  47.3       55       F 30-34   
678   468  Claudia Triestram          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:36.18 1:45:01.91 10:30 45  50.6       28       F 45-49   
679        Shawnda Garcia             F      Tucson             AZ    US      1:47:15.72 1:45:03.99 10:30 47  51.6       29       F 45-49   
680   253  Sally Daling               F      Allendale          MI    US      1:46:38.29 1:45:11.17 10:31 43  49.6       44       F 40-44   
681   311  Emily Alt                  F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:47:51.40 1:45:12.13 10:31 24  46.9       25       F 20-24   
682   205  Heidi Driscol              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:29.24 1:45:12.35 10:31 51  54.0       21       F 50-54   
683        Krystal Harrison           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:00.82 1:45:13.47 10:31 42  49.2       45       F 40-44   
684        Carol Neckel               F      Holland            MI    US      1:48:53.07 1:45:24.52 10:32 61  61.3       5        F 60-64   
685   37   Rebecca Vangessel          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:48:10.27 1:45:24.82 10:32 29  46.8       48       F 25-29   
686   142  Barb Johnson               F      New Vineyard       ME    US      1:47:54.17 1:45:28.07 10:33 65  64.8       3        F 65-69   
687        Daniel Popovich            M      North Olmsted      OH    US      1:48:16.81 1:45:29.34 10:33 34  41.9       50       M 30-34   
688        Darlene Reimann            F      Troy               MI    US      1:48:19.30 1:45:30.69 10:33 53  55.2       22       F 50-54   
689   342  Amy Borgman                F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:48:08.51 1:45:32.40 10:33 36  47.4       88       F 35-39   
690        Martha Scholtens           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:18.82 1:45:37.10 10:34 37  47.6       89       F 35-39   
691        Christina Fong             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:09.87 1:45:41.16 10:34 53  55.1       23       F 50-54   
692        Chris Vander Wal           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:23.37 1:45:42.06 10:34 45  44.7       40       M 45-49   
693   80   Douglas Anderle            M      Lamont             MI    US      1:47:21.52 1:45:48.44 10:35 55  48.6       19       M 55-59   
694   461  Melanie Graffy             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:48:28.11 1:46:00.84 10:36 37  47.4       90       F 35-39   
695        Jonathan Oldfield          M      Jenison            MI    US      1:48:17.12 1:46:05.36 10:37 41  43.1       56       M 40-44   
696   508  Melissa Finkbeiner         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:38.25 1:46:06.13 10:37 32  46.6       56       F 30-34   
697   93   John Howley                M      Portage            MI    US      1:46:13.30 1:46:13.30 10:37 46  44.8       41       M 45-49   
698   572  Lina Spross                F      Lowell             MI    US      1:48:55.50 1:46:15.38 10:38 46  50.5       30       F 45-49   
699   19   Tamara Van Kampen          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:48:57.22 1:46:16.16 10:38 51  53.4       24       F 50-54   
700        Rebecca Harris             F      Dorr               MI    US      1:49:39.16 1:46:19.79 10:38 44  49.5       46       F 40-44   
701   353  Amy Olinzock               F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:48:15.67 1:46:22.45 10:38 28  46.4       49       F 25-29   
702   186  Kara Harrison              F      Grandville         MI    US      1:46:59.17 1:46:26.90 10:39 25  46.4       50       F 25-29   
703   423  Emily Littrell             F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:48:28.55 1:46:30.55 10:39 35  46.8       91       F 35-39   
704   262  James Shupe                M      Belmont            MI    US      1:49:47.41 1:46:31.40 10:39 45  44.3       42       M 45-49   
705   278  Cynthia Nosko              F      Ada                MI    US      1:49:47.51 1:46:31.54 10:39 59  59.0       18       F 55-59   
706   305  Thom Kohl                  M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:49:15.35 1:46:31.80 10:39 61  51.0       15       M 60-64   
707   977  Corbin Thering             M      Freeland           MI    US      1:47:52.58 1:46:38.61 10:40 14  43.5       9        M 10-14   
708   308  angela walejewski          F      Jenison            MI    US      1:49:11.29 1:46:41.19 10:40 31  46.3       57       F 30-34   
709   38   Linnae Smalley             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:33.35 1:46:44.17 10:40 30  46.3       58       F 30-34   
710   241  Danielle Proctor           F      Sparta             MI    US      1:48:02.24 1:46:44.67 10:40 34  46.6       59       F 30-34   
711        Nick Lepzinski             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:52.16 1:46:46.36 10:41 33  41.3       51       M 30-34   
712        Evie Powers                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:59.23 1:46:46.49 10:41 53  54.5       25       F 50-54   
713        Lynn Chio                  F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:49:02.12 1:46:53.08 10:41 56  56.6       19       F 55-59   
714        Elizabeth Jasiak           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:49:03.82 1:46:54.83 10:41 32  46.3       60       F 30-34   
715   536  Gordon Herrema             M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:49:33.37 1:47:02.33 10:42 64  52.3       16       M 60-64   
716        JJ Jacobs                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:48.14 1:47:04.65 10:42 45  49.6       31       F 45-49   
717        Amy CLEMENT                F      Wayland            MI    US      1:49:54.94 1:47:07.36 10:43 42  48.3       47       F 40-44   
718        Adrian Robinson            F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:50:02.40 1:47:07.95 10:43 46  50.1       32       F 45-49   
719        Kimberly LoBretto          F      Holland            MI    US      1:49:44.06 1:47:17.77 10:44 40  47.6       48       F 40-44   
720   597  Carolyn Quiney             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:49:39.27 1:47:19.90 10:44 47  50.5       33       F 45-49   
721   594  Beth Stearns               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:50.77 1:47:20.36 10:44 32  46.1       61       F 30-34   
722   384  Elizabeth Christopherson   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:48.55 1:47:24.43 10:44 40  47.5       49       F 40-44   
723   206  Anna Alexander             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:01.25 1:47:38.09 10:46 23  45.8       26       F 20-24   
724   284  Marie Adams                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:50:18.67 1:47:42.95 10:46 35  46.3       92       F 35-39   
725        LAURYN FAZIO               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:32.58 1:47:46.00 10:47 29  45.8       51       F 25-29   
726        Brandon Dykstra            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:49:06.19 1:47:47.31 10:47 40  42.1       57       M 40-44   
727   430  Rhonda Toogood             F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:49:57.96 1:47:54.82 10:47 53  53.9       26       F 50-54   
728   110  Stacy Emmert               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:07.95 1:47:58.37 10:48 38  46.8       93       F 35-39   
729        Jennifer DeWolf            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:49.78 1:48:05.26 10:49 39  47.0       94       F 35-39   
730   526  Becky Blom                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:49.76 1:48:05.71 10:49 39  46.9       95       F 35-39   
731        Vicki Weaver               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:54.42 1:48:20.92 10:50 64  62.2       6        F 60-64   
732   495  Amy Rieser                 F      Augusta            MI    US      1:50:56.76 1:48:28.40 10:51 35  46.0       96       F 35-39   
733   351  Patricia Morris            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:11.57 1:48:29.47 10:51 38  46.5       97       F 35-39   
734   600  Alan Gallagher             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:07.52 1:48:31.32 10:51 58  48.7       20       M 55-59   
735   23   Marty LaBarge              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:51:50.98 1:48:57.38 10:54 53  53.4       27       F 50-54   
736   460  Geana Jesse                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:59.07 1:48:58.91 10:54 28  45.3       52       F 25-29   
737   78   Rachael Hummel             F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:51:49.68 1:49:05.18 10:55 32  45.3       62       F 30-34   
738   339  Stephen Sidlosky           M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:52:37.39 1:49:08.30 10:55 35  40.6       69       M 35-39   
739   192  Jessica Molloy             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:53.67 1:49:11.71 10:55 36  45.8       98       F 35-39   
740   444  Kenneth Lamberts           M      Coopersville       MI    US      1:50:38.24 1:49:12.85 10:55 51  45.5       33       M 50-54   
741   289  Haddis Tujuba              M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:52:45.92 1:49:32.41 10:57 30  40.2       52       M 30-34   
742   288  Kristin Jennison           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:52:46.09 1:49:34.06 10:57 28  45.0       53       F 25-29   
743        Sarah Weller               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:34.88 1:49:34.87 10:57 32  45.1       63       F 30-34   
744        Kate Melinn                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:30.55 1:49:36.40 10:58 23  45.0       27       F 20-24   
745   61   Patricia Urbano            F      Oak Lawn           IL    US      1:49:59.55 1:49:37.81 10:58 48  50.0       34       F 45-49   
746   663  Karl Tebeau                M      Utica              MI    US      1:52:07.51 1:49:39.84 10:58 58  48.2       21       M 55-59   
747        Julie O'Dell               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:53:07.40 1:49:48.59 10:59 49  50.5       35       F 45-49   
748   173  Sasha Wolff                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:58.04 1:49:53.85 10:59 32  45.0       64       F 30-34   
749        Gregory Stevens            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:58.08 1:49:54.49 10:59 36  40.4       70       M 35-39   
750        Jennifer McGraw            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:45.85 1:49:59.42 11:00 52  52.3       28       F 50-54   
751   265  Missy VerBeek              F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:16.14 1:50:06.44 11:01 34  45.1       65       F 30-34   
752        Donna Jorritsma            F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:15.88 1:50:06.66 11:01 50  51.0       29       F 50-54   
753   533  Sarah Parker-Hormuth       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:45.87 1:50:07.21 11:01 41  46.7       50       F 40-44   
754   213  Julie Steggerda            F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:16.34 1:50:07.40 11:01 49  50.4       36       F 45-49   
755   370  Daniel Schroyer            M      Allendale          MI    US      1:52:43.49 1:50:08.56 11:01 32  40.0       53       M 30-34   
756   124  Barry Van Dyck             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:06.86 1:50:14.71 11:01 69  53.4       9        M 65-69   
757        Nathan Schaap              M      Jenison            MI    US      1:51:37.65 1:50:14.90 11:01 26  39.9       41       M 25-29   
758        Holly Disney               F      Long Beach         CA    US      1:51:14.94 1:50:16.52 11:02 40  46.3       51       F 40-44   
759        Adriana Kalotai            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:08.67 1:50:19.05 11:02 57  55.5       20       F 55-59   
760        Leslie Deppe               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:53:35.98 1:50:29.03 11:03 40  46.2       52       F 40-44   
761   119  Elizabeth Koenig           F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:53:16.86 1:50:29.77 11:03 38  45.7       99       F 35-39   
762   556  Stephen Hallead            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:52:28.96 1:50:31.11 11:03 47  43.4       43       M 45-49   
763   586  Brian Muma                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:38.62 1:50:43.99 11:04 55  46.5       22       M 55-59   
764   474  Whitney Black              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:48.70 1:50:47.99 11:05 29  44.5       54       F 25-29   
765   587  Christian Krupp            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:51.16 1:50:49.31 11:05 51  44.8       34       M 50-54   
766   473  Steven Phillips            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:52.18 1:50:52.91 11:05 32  39.7       54       M 30-34   
767   504  Mark Rector                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:52.07 1:50:53.07 11:05 52  45.2       35       M 50-54   
768   681  Amber Paggeot              F      Allegan            MI    US      1:54:37.08 1:50:56.50 11:06 45  47.9       37       F 45-49   
769   126  Sarah Turner               F      Middleville        MI    US      1:53:43.40 1:50:56.75 11:06 40  46.0       53       F 40-44   
770        Margaret Ryan              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:20.13 1:51:02.54 11:06 34  44.8       66       F 30-34   
771        Edward Postma              M      Grandville         MI    US      1:54:26.82 1:51:08.72 11:07 45  42.5       44       M 45-49   
772        Greg Serkaian              M      Grand Rapid        MI    US      1:53:09.36 1:51:13.10 11:07 33  39.6       55       M 30-34   
773   282  Shauna Walwood             F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:54:38.14 1:51:17.58 11:08 46  48.2       38       F 45-49   
774   515  Brent Wenz                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:50.36 1:51:23.03 11:08 39  40.5       71       M 35-39   
775        Maryvonne Mauprivez-Mack   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:51.29 1:51:26.94 11:09 68  64.1       4        F 65-69   
776   106  Christina Kremm            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:09.49 1:51:27.14 11:09 42  46.4       54       F 40-44   
777   100  Kristen Nauss              F      Ada                MI    US      1:53:10.18 1:51:27.86 11:09 45  47.6       39       F 45-49   
778        Katelin Aris               F      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:54:31.91 1:51:29.21 11:09 32  44.4       67       F 30-34   
779        Kandace Knapp              F      Ada                MI    US      1:54:54.35 1:51:44.05 11:10 35  44.6       100      F 35-39   
780        Andrew Knapp               M      Ada                MI    US      1:54:54.21 1:51:44.22 11:10 35  39.6       72       M 35-39   
781   413  Kara Schab                 F      Belmont            MI    US      1:54:46.83 1:51:45.81 11:11 42  46.3       55       F 40-44   
782   114  Leonard Dudley             M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:53:10.92 1:51:53.48 11:11 53  45.2       36       M 50-54   
783   354  Caroline Ramseyer          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:41.85 1:51:59.73 11:12 38  45.1       101      F 35-39   
784   458  Melissa Scheidel           F      Kent City          MI    US      1:54:38.06 1:52:07.09 11:13 33  44.2       68       F 30-34   
785        Tami Grooters              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:55:22.86 1:52:09.00 11:13 53  51.9       30       F 50-54   
786   514  Dominic Pellegrini         M      Lowell             MI    US      1:55:41.53 1:52:13.94 11:13 32  39.2       56       M 30-34   
787   563  Prince Monjolo             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:04.95 1:52:20.08 11:14 26  39.2       42       M 25-29   
788   227  Alyssa Bart                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:22.50 1:52:23.46 11:14 28  43.9       55       F 25-29   
789   40   Jim Steinebach             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:53:44.06 1:52:28.81 11:15 61  48.3       17       M 60-64   
790        Amy Larsen                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:53:44.32 1:52:31.61 11:15 41  45.7       56       F 40-44   
791        Amanda Matsudo             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:56.39 1:52:34.73 11:15 29  43.8       56       F 25-29   
792   469  Eva Reiter                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:56.40 1:52:35.34 11:16 29  43.8       57       F 25-29   
793   639  Jeff Snedeker              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:54:44.56 1:52:38.69 11:16 45  41.9       45       M 45-49   
794        Jim Bomhof                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:19.50 1:52:41.39 11:16 67  51.2       10       M 65-69   
795   304  Jamee Hopkins              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:55:43.52 1:53:04.28 11:18 31  43.7       69       F 30-34   
796   357  Ron Davis                  M      Augusta            MI    US      1:56:47.24 1:53:07.33 11:19 32  38.9       57       M 30-34   
797        Tamy Nagy                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:33.70 1:53:19.18 11:20 58  54.8       21       F 55-59   
798        Rebecca Mueller            F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:56:14.04 1:53:19.92 11:20 54  52.0       31       F 50-54   
799   369  Amy Sherwin                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:55.06 1:53:39.98 11:22 38  44.4       102      F 35-39   
800   137  Lori Stone                 F      Belding            MI    US      1:57:33.03 1:53:42.78 11:22 44  46.3       57       F 40-44   
801        Amy Cobler                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:57:25.52 1:53:51.90 11:23 44  46.2       58       F 40-44   
802        megan taylor               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:23.87 1:53:52.41 11:23 41  45.1       59       F 40-44   
803        Theresa Skipp              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:24.13 1:53:52.53 11:23 39  44.6       103      F 35-39   
804        Shannon Gales              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:22.40 1:53:57.54 11:24 49  48.7       40       F 45-49   
805   585  Bettina Smith              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:28.33 1:53:57.67 11:24 48  48.1       41       F 45-49   
806        Katie Bury                 F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:22.34 1:53:58.05 11:24 29  43.3       58       F 25-29   
807        Stacy Hillman              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:28.62 1:53:58.39 11:24 40  44.8       60       F 40-44   
808   659  scott Johnson              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:55:33.68 1:53:59.41 11:24 49  42.8       46       M 45-49   
809   558  Francine Bangs             F      Portage            MI    US      1:57:14.00 1:54:01.00 11:24 77  72.7       1        F 70-79   
810        Courtney Raehl             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:23.57 1:54:02.86 11:24 32  43.4       70       F 30-34   
811   1047 Randy Garrido              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:23.46 1:54:02.94 11:24 13  41.7       10       M 10-14   
812        Sarah Evink                F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:56:32.88 1:54:05.73 11:25 37  44.0       104      F 35-39   
813   254  Katie Piippo               F      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:57:24.32 1:54:21.47 11:26 35  43.6       105      F 35-39   
814        Denise Gerwig              F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:58:00.33 1:54:35.29 11:28 51  49.6       32       F 50-54   
815   614  Tracy Clingan              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:00.01 1:54:37.04 11:28 46  46.8       42       F 45-49   
816   629  Mark Childs                M      Coopersville       MI    US      1:58:01.00 1:54:39.21 11:28 53  44.1       37       M 50-54   
817        Jill Miller                F      West Olive         MI    US      1:58:10.45 1:54:46.14 11:29 54  51.3       33       F 50-54   
818   198  Doris Kapla                F      Jenison            MI    US      1:57:36.32 1:54:47.69 11:29 52  50.1       34       F 50-54   
819   415  Louise Gibson              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:58:07.96 1:54:51.21 11:29 54  51.3       35       F 50-54   
820        Hilary Powsner             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:42.11 1:54:54.46 11:29 29  42.9       59       F 25-29   
821        Amber Eckert-Howe          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:43.06 1:54:54.65 11:29 34  43.3       71       F 30-34   
822        Julie Lepzinski            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:04.45 1:54:59.75 11:30 54  51.2       36       F 50-54   
823   662  Maureen Oostendorp         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:56.62 1:55:01.07 11:30 49  48.2       43       F 45-49   
824   273  Abigail Murray             F      Wheaton            IL    US      1:58:23.54 1:55:02.15 11:30 42  45.0       61       F 40-44   
825   562  Donna Crowl                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:53.00 1:55:14.22 11:31 52  49.9       37       F 50-54   
826   236  Christopher Hallenbeck     M      Rockford           MI    US      1:58:32.60 1:55:14.94 11:31 41  39.7       58       M 40-44   
827        Victoria Kavanaugh         F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:58:42.08 1:55:15.77 11:32 52  49.9       38       F 50-54   
828        Regina Lopez-Maher         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:42.88 1:55:16.51 11:32 42  44.9       62       F 40-44   
829   88   Tracy Bonga                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:58:42.48 1:55:16.75 11:32 40  44.3       63       F 40-44   
830        Gaetan VanGyseghem         M      Portage            MI    US      1:58:42.98 1:55:18.74 11:32 31  38.2       58       M 30-34   
831   69   Samantha Caswell           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:58:03.96 1:55:23.75 11:32 23  42.8       28       F 20-24   
832   68   Christine Caswell          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:58:03.60 1:55:26.02 11:33 48  47.5       44       F 45-49   
833        Saul Franko                M      Ada                MI    US      1:59:20.59 1:55:29.20 11:33 48  41.9       47       M 45-49   
834   398  Christine Cameron          F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:21.28 1:55:30.47 11:33 30  42.7       72       F 30-34   
835        Bob Camp                   M      Belmont            MI    US      1:59:09.77 1:55:36.39 11:34 53  43.7       38       M 50-54   
836        Nancy Wooley               F      Holland            MI    US      1:59:09.68 1:55:36.46 11:34 50  48.5       39       F 50-54   
837   283  Jane Cramer                F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:58:52.54 1:55:38.29 11:34 56  52.3       22       F 55-59   
838   43   Marie Ringler-Covey        F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:58:52.77 1:55:38.94 11:34 54  51.0       40       F 50-54   
839        Jennifer Martindale        F      Howard City        MI    US      1:59:03.43 1:55:39.55 11:34 39  43.9       106      F 35-39   
840   658  Shannon O'Keefe            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:16.21 1:55:40.08 11:34 42  44.8       64       F 40-44   
841   376  Joshua Krbez               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:44.44 1:55:50.47 11:35 36  38.4       73       M 35-39   
842   676  Michael Mitz               M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:42.10 1:55:53.07 11:35 30  38.0       59       M 30-34   
843        Tim Schrems                M      Jenison            MI    US      1:59:02.40 1:55:54.19 11:35 48  41.8       48       M 45-49   
844        Christa Payne              F      Shelby             MI    US      1:59:07.43 1:55:55.87 11:36 27  42.6       60       F 25-29   
845   595  Kristin Petrusma           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:59:07.02 1:55:57.96 11:36 50  48.4       41       F 50-54   
846   412  Lisa Payne Kirker          F      New Era            MI    US      1:59:15.53 1:56:04.52 11:36 42  44.6       65       F 40-44   
847        Tamara Posthumus           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:59:40.60 1:56:06.15 11:37 56  52.1       23       F 55-59   
848   133  Nick Katsarelas            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:59.52 1:56:16.81 11:38 61  46.8       18       M 60-64   
849        Susan Pell                 F      HOWARD CITY        MI    US      1:59:26.43 1:56:18.63 11:38 37  43.2       107      F 35-39   
850        Amy Olds                   F      Newaygo            MI    US      1:59:26.16 1:56:18.65 11:38 36  43.0       108      F 35-39   
851        Ben Simon                  M      Linwood            MI    US      1:59:22.37 1:56:34.50 11:39 45  40.5       49       M 45-49   
852   575  Erin Tacoma                F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:59:40.40 1:56:46.38 11:41 34  42.6       73       F 30-34   
853   269  Abby VanderWagen           F      Coopersville       MI    US      1:59:38.32 1:56:48.00 11:41 25  42.3       61       F 25-29   
854   375  Stacey Krbez               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:59:46.85 1:56:53.11 11:41 33  42.4       74       F 30-34   
855   222  Nikita VanDenBosch         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:35.18 1:56:57.75 11:42 37  42.9       109      F 35-39   
856   500  Brian Ladouceur            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:59:50.01 1:56:58.48 11:42 34  37.8       60       M 30-34   
857   501  Shannon McLeese            F      Decatur            MI    US      1:59:50.34 1:56:59.39 11:42 30  42.2       75       F 30-34   
858   1050 Vilma Sales-Ordonez        F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:02.16 1:57:02.16 11:42 17  42.6       5        F 15-19   
859   794  Lisa Abramowski            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:02.30 1:57:02.30 11:42 31  42.2       76       F 30-34   
860        Ashley Thomas              F      Dorr               MI    US      1:59:31.67 1:57:08.54 11:43 27  42.1       62       F 25-29   
861        Paige Comstock             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:48.69 1:57:34.06 11:45 23  42.0       29       F 20-24   
862   1033 E. Lopez                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:44.53 1:57:44.53 11:46 11  43.0       11       M 10-14   
863   983  Tara Certa                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:44.76 1:57:44.76 11:46 31  42.0       77       F 30-34   
864   242  Julee Hunt                 F      Belmont            MI    US      2:00:24.37 1:58:11.51 11:49 26  41.8       63       F 25-29   
865   379  Kyle Grevengoed            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:24.54 1:58:12.18 11:49 33  37.3       61       M 30-34   
866   490  Angel Bacon                F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      2:01:11.63 1:58:13.77 11:49 31  41.8       78       F 30-34   
867   491  Micaela Becker             F      Rockford           MI    US      2:01:11.62 1:58:14.05 11:49 28  41.7       64       F 25-29   
868        Kathleen Berry             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:01:38.71 1:58:21.23 11:50 23  41.7       30       F 20-24   
869   511  Kimberly Ingles            F      Dorr               MI    US      2:00:57.02 1:58:22.09 11:50 34  42.0       79       F 30-34   
870        Cheyanne Crawford          F      Waterford          MI    US      2:01:37.10 1:58:28.14 11:51 28  41.7       65       F 25-29   
871   644  Nancy Sutterfield          F      Ravenna            MI    US      2:02:09.01 1:58:36.78 11:52 60  53.7       7        F 60-64   
872   296  Laura Winters              F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:01:22.29 1:58:49.27 11:53 46  45.1       45       F 45-49   
873   356  Carrie Davis               F      Augusta            MI    US      2:02:43.00 1:59:03.33 11:54 34  41.7       80       F 30-34   
874   49   Dren Asselmeier            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:16.83 1:59:25.41 11:57 31  41.4       81       F 30-34   
875        Maeling Groya              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:02:38.07 1:59:34.39 11:57 26  41.3       66       F 25-29   
876   338  Eric Prall                 M      Caledonia          MI    US      2:02:33.48 1:59:35.22 11:58 37  37.3       74       M 35-39   
877        Justin Smith               M      Ada                MI    US      2:03:06.15 1:59:49.46 11:59 37  37.2       75       M 35-39   
878        Melissa Feldt              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:03:38.06 1:59:59.66 12:00 38  42.1       110      F 35-39   
879        Anonymous Participant      F      Grandville         MI    US      2:03:38.03 1:59:59.86 12:00 39  42.3       111      F 35-39   
880        Merrie Ruegsegger          F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      2:03:21.80 2:00:13.15 12:01 61  53.7       8        F 60-64   
881   431  Maureen Gottlieb           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:28.04 2:00:26.12 12:03 36  41.5       112      F 35-39   
882   512  Gail Zemmol                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:20.21 2:00:50.68 12:05 52  47.6       42       F 50-54   
883        Stephanie Kempa            F      Ada                MI    US      2:04:20.19 2:00:50.89 12:05 49  45.9       46       F 45-49   
884   14   Mary Trendt                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:21.59 2:00:51.25 12:05 52  47.6       43       F 50-54   
885        Aubrey Lewis               F      Sparta             MI    US      2:04:23.74 2:01:42.35 12:10 23  40.5       31       F 20-24   
886   33   Lia Leenstra               F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:06:14.44 2:02:30.91 12:15 40  41.7       66       F 40-44   
887        Ann Bishop                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:42.72 2:02:31.12 12:15 29  40.3       67       F 25-29   
888   493  Danniell Mayhew            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:07.41 2:02:36.49 12:16 40  41.6       67       F 40-44   
889   560  Melinda Roesly             F      Grant              MI    US      2:06:25.60 2:02:54.77 12:17 35  40.6       113      F 35-39   
890   650  Wendy Hammond              F      Jenison            MI    US      2:06:46.15 2:03:05.41 12:19 40  41.5       68       F 40-44   
891   389  Amy Cyrus                  F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:06:07.04 2:03:38.18 12:22 46  43.4       47       F 45-49   
892        Shirita Williams           F      Muskegon           MI    US      2:06:57.51 2:03:44.10 12:22 49  44.8       48       F 45-49   
893   684  Kristen Stache             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:07:32.75 2:03:48.50 12:23 55  48.2       24       F 55-59   
894   94   Justin Anderson            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:07:11.99 2:03:51.38 12:23 35  35.8       76       M 35-39   
895   411  Lori Nieuwbeerta           F      Grandville         MI    US      2:08:19.45 2:04:35.04 12:28 36  40.2       114      F 35-39   
896   319  Amy Mulwa                  F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:05:54.64 2:04:50.04 12:29 43  41.8       69       F 40-44   
897   320  Jacquelyne Keriako         F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:06:07.09 2:05:03.02 12:30 40  40.8       70       F 40-44   
898        Julie Stouffer             F      Holland            MI    US      2:09:44.47 2:06:09.34 12:37 42  41.0       71       F 40-44   
899   27   Jessica Herrington         F      Rockford           MI    US      2:10:13.12 2:06:34.97 12:39 35  39.4       115      F 35-39   
900   136  Brenda Herron              F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:10:12.72 2:06:35.81 12:40 48  43.3       49       F 45-49   
901   149  Rachel Whitmore            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:10:14.26 2:06:43.02 12:40 33  39.1       82       F 30-34   
902   425  Whitney Shorb              F      Alto               MI    US      2:10:13.96 2:06:45.84 12:41 25  38.9       68       F 25-29   
903   428  Brenton Kilroy             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:14.28 2:06:47.54 12:41 30  34.7       62       M 30-34   
904        Susanne Miller-Schachinger F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:11:23.33 2:07:34.86 12:45 55  46.8       25       F 55-59   
905        Megan Reilly               F      Holland            MI    US      2:11:00.35 2:07:58.13 12:48 37  39.3       116      F 35-39   
906        Linda Baas                 F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:11:46.16 2:08:10.36 12:49 49  43.3       50       F 45-49   
907   1040 H. Hernandez-Madrigal      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:36.18 2:08:36.18 12:52 11  39.3       12       M 10-14   
908   930  Tania Hernandez            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:36.45 2:08:36.45 12:52 20  38.4       32       F 20-24   
909   184  Stacy Comrie               F      Wayland            MI    US      2:12:50.31 2:09:07.94 12:55 33  38.4       83       F 30-34   
910        Steve Harper               M      Rockford           MI    US      2:12:58.52 2:09:11.86 12:55 47  37.2       50       M 45-49   
911   346  Kristi Harper              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:12:58.45 2:09:12.19 12:55 44  40.7       72       F 40-44   
912   286  Rachel Frank               F      Alto               MI    US      2:12:59.90 2:09:16.93 12:56 30  38.2       84       F 30-34   
913        Kent Mudie                 M      Gowen              MI    US      2:13:08.41 2:09:29.04 12:57 70  45.9       1        M 70-79   
914   154  Michelle Goeman            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:12:26.48 2:09:33.46 12:57 25  38.1       69       F 25-29   
915        Julie VanGyseghem          F      Portage            MI    US      2:13:26.00 2:10:02.14 13:00 31  38.0       85       F 30-34   
916   217  Amy Burns                  F      Pierson            MI    US      2:13:57.68 2:10:24.57 13:02 49  42.5       51       F 45-49   
917   340  Karin Pelech               F      Grandville         MI    US      2:14:20.81 2:11:22.25 13:08 47  41.3       52       F 45-49   
918   615  Holly Schmitt              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:14:51.26 2:11:34.16 13:09 45  40.4       53       F 45-49   
919        Laura West                 F      Stanton            MI    US      2:15:36.20 2:11:45.99 13:11 45  40.3       54       F 45-49   
920   976  K. Verrett Kiel            F      Williamsburg       MI    US      2:13:25.82 2:11:48.55 13:11 10  45.1       5        F 10-14   
921   190  Ruth Wertz                 F      Valparaiso         IN    US      2:15:25.21 2:11:54.72 13:11 38  38.3       117      F 35-39   
922   561  Jennifer Hunt              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:15:29.28 2:11:55.23 13:12 39  38.5       118      F 35-39   
923   215  Brittany Stutzman          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:15:40.27 2:12:50.67 13:17 30  37.2       86       F 30-34   
924        Keith Stutzman             M      Manton             MI    US      2:15:40.21 2:12:50.69 13:17 61  40.9       19       M 60-64   
925   365  Michelle Hopkins           F      Ada                MI    US      2:16:41.97 2:13:10.41 13:19 29  37.1       70       F 25-29   
926   471  Joanna Corrigan            F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:16:53.36 2:13:10.82 13:19 38  37.9       119      F 35-39   
927        Sarah Glista               F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:18:03.95 2:15:02.68 13:30 23  36.5       33       F 20-24   
928   103  Rann Paynter               M      Lansing            MI    US      2:19:03.27 2:15:34.72 13:33 47  35.4       51       M 45-49   
929        Lisa Robinson              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:18:21.55 2:16:03.18 13:36 52  42.3       44       F 50-54   
930        Andrea Jacobson            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:19:31.87 2:16:12.74 13:37 37  36.9       120      F 35-39   
931   1199 Cathy Deleeuw              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:20:15.04 2:16:27.68 13:39 73  56.7       2        F 70-79   
932   1134 Christopher Callahan       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:17:28.72 2:17:28.72 13:45 29  32.0       43       M 25-29   
933   1029 D. Lopez                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:17:28.78 2:17:28.78 13:45 12  35.6       13       M 10-14   
934        Andrea Reid                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:20:54.35 2:17:41.92 13:46 29  35.8       71       F 25-29   
935   447  Sarah Manning              F      Lowell             MI    US      2:21:24.18 2:17:42.01 13:46 36  36.3       121      F 35-39   
936   477  Danette Garcia             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:21:24.25 2:17:42.25 13:46 42  37.6       73       F 40-44   
937   1048 R. Cantillo                M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:18:06.83 2:18:06.83 13:49 8   42.2       3        M 1- 9    
938   1136 Liza Alvarez               F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:18:07.17 2:18:07.17 13:49 40  37.0       74       F 40-44   
939   935  Fernando` Sanchez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:18:24.18 2:18:24.18 13:50 37  32.2       77       M 35-39   
940   1063 J. Sotelo                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:18:25.00 2:18:25.00 13:51 11  36.6       14       M 10-14   
941   1026 B. Blue                    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:19:31.00 2:19:31.00 13:57 12  35.1       15       M 10-14   
942   608  Alec Gilbert               M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:19:31.26 2:19:31.26 13:57 28  31.5       44       M 25-29   
943   680  Melissa Hoffmann           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:23:44.86 2:19:57.96 14:00 47  38.7       55       F 45-49   
944   643  Donna Crow                 F      Ada                MI    US      2:23:44.43 2:19:59.14 14:00 50  40.1       45       F 50-54   
945   549  Lawrence Albaugh           M      Middleville        MI    US      2:24:00.14 2:20:24.06 14:02 62  39.1       20       M 60-64   
946   548  Sharon Albaugh             F      Middleville        MI    US      2:24:07.71 2:20:31.99 14:03 60  45.4       9        F 60-64   
947        Jodie Seese                F      Ada                MI    US      2:24:32.98 2:20:46.98 14:05 56  42.9       26       F 55-59   
948   6214 Marvale Jones              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:24:33.47 2:21:35.70 14:10 36  31.4       78       M 35-39   
949   483  Brandi Van Leeuwen         F      Ada                MI    US      2:25:20.20 2:21:35.88 14:10 37  35.5       122      F 35-39   
950        Court Ziegler              M      Holland            MI    US      2:25:47.34 2:22:10.56 14:13 29  30.9       45       M 25-29   
951        Pierre Lavalard            M      Hollywoodllywood   FL    US      2:26:14.99 2:22:26.32 14:15 66  40.1       11       M 65-69   
952   1032 Dulce Salvatierra          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:43.26 2:22:43.26 14:16 13  38.0       6        F 10-14   
953   701  Tabita Kuiper              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:43.26 2:22:43.26 14:16 25  34.6       72       F 25-29   
954   194  Suzanne Katerberg          F      Grandville         MI    US      2:27:58.33 2:24:18.32 14:26 54  40.8       46       F 50-54   
955   607  Jules Gilbert              F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:24:55.02 2:24:55.02 14:30 30  34.1       87       F 30-34   
956   1049 Talaya Blue                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:24:55.10 2:24:55.10 14:30 13  37.4       7        F 10-14   
957   535  Anne Hoekstra              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:30:14.01 2:26:21.45 14:38 41  35.1       75       F 40-44   
958   584  Katherine Frein            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:33:08.84 2:29:21.18 14:56 41  34.4       76       F 40-44   
959        Lizbeth Tommy              F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:33:08.97 2:29:21.59 14:56 53  39.0       47       F 50-54   
960   60   Jesse Arellano             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:33:09.91 2:33:09.91 15:19 59  34.8       23       M 55-59   
961   1024 A. Gunn                    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:33:10.01 2:33:10.01 15:19 11  33.0       16       M 10-14   
962   1200 C. Higgs                   F      Barryton           MI    US      2:38:02.94 2:34:13.76 15:25 12  36.1       8        F 10-14   
963   1007 barbara oseland            F      Holland            MI    US      2:35:16.80 2:35:16.80 15:32 58  40.0       27       F 55-59   
964   1052 Davia Speight              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:35:17.15 2:35:17.15 15:32 17  32.1       6        F 15-19   
965   1051 X. Rodriguez               M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:35:59.79 2:35:59.79 15:36 12  31.4       17       M 10-14   
966   928  Barb Ryan                  F      Belding            MI    US      2:36:12.57 2:36:12.57 15:37 64  43.1       10       F 60-64   
967   1021 A. Hernandez               M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:36:16.29 2:36:16.29 15:38 11  32.4       18       M 10-14   
968   677  Maribel Rodriguez          F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:36:16.39 2:36:16.39 15:38 29  31.6       73       F 25-29   
969   322  Amy Walker                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:40:34.68 2:36:44.73 15:40 34  31.7       88       F 30-34   
970   21   Jim Allore                 M      Rockford           MI    US      2:41:59.86 2:38:21.28 15:50 71  38.0       2        M 70-79   
971   1039 G. Reyes                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:39:46.39 2:39:46.39 15:59 10  33.0       19       M 10-14   
972   934  Lizeth Vazquez             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:39:46.45 2:39:46.45 15:59 29  30.9       74       F 25-29   
973   1018 Luz Hernanez               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:39:49.44 2:39:49.44 15:59 39  31.8       123      F 35-39   
974   1041 I. Hernandez               F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:40:34.20 2:40:34.20 16:03 9   38.5       1        F 1- 9    
975   687  Karla Montoya              F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:40:36.43 2:40:36.43 16:04 24  30.7       34       F 20-24   
976   731  Kelli Zerbel               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:18:37.73 3:18:37.73 19:52 34  25.0       89       F 30-34   
977   730  Shalonda Sales             F      Wyoming            MI    US      3:18:40.02 3:18:40.02 19:52 30  24.8       90       F 30-34   
978   96   Shelly Mick                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:30:44.16 3:27:02.59 20:42 44  25.4       77       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Zachary Ripley 507 29  1       M      Rockford MI US     50:10.07 
2     Brody Cragg    554 21  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 55:43.65 
3     Nathan Fujioka     33  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 56:41.98 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jessie Lair     537 35  13      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:01:00.36 
2     Kayle Noble         25  23      F      Wyoming MI US      1:04:46.72 
3     McKenzie Diemer 503 23  31      F      Caledonia MI US    1:05:47.15 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde     42  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 56:46.59 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Wing 620 47  45      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:08:01.83 

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

Embed Code