Race Header

Leapin' Leprechaun 5K


Sat March 11 2017
Location: Traverse City, MI US 49684 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     696 James Alpers           M      Traverse City              MI    US      16:28   16:28   5:19  25  78.7       1        M Open    
2     305 Tom King Jr            M      Manton                     MI    US      17:38   17:38   5:41  30  73.7       1        M 30-34   
3     233 Chris Stark            M      Kingsley                   MI    US      17:49   17:49   5:45  34  73.9       2        M 30-34   
4     681 Brendan Sutten         M      Mc Bain                    MI    US      18:04   18:04   5:50  18  71.8       1        M 17-19   
5     514 Derek Vanderhorst      M      Traverse City              MI    US      18:25   18:04   5:50  25  71.7       1        M 25-29   
6     255 Kristina Olsen         F      Traverse City              MI    US      18:15   18:14   5:53  28  80.8       1        F Open    
7     75  Daniel Oviedo          M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      18:40   18:39   6:01  16  70.9       1        M 14-16   
8     266 Roger Send             M      Traverse City              MI    US      18:43   18:43   6:02  52  79.9       1        M Masters 
9     553 Dan Rasey              M      Northport                  MI    US      18:47   18:46   6:03  41  73.4       1        M 40-44   
10    395 Nick Friar             M      Traverse City              MI    US      19:04   18:58   6:07  17  68.9       2        M 17-19   
11    566 Jerry Brown            M      Onekama                    MI    US      19:20   19:17   6:13  58  81.3       1        M 55-59   
12    57  Douglas Brown          M      Williamsburg               MI    US      19:20   19:20   6:14  44  72.8       2        M 40-44   
13    244 Keelan McNulty         M      Traverse City              MI    US      19:22   19:20   6:14  37  69.2       1        M 35-39   
14    281 Frank Jeremy Treadwell M      Traverse City              MI    US      19:40   19:40   6:21  56  78.4       2        M 55-59   
15    89  Jarrett Martin         M      Rapid City                 MI    US      19:51   19:50   6:24  30  65.5       3        M 30-34   
16    390 Jami Grant             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      19:53   19:52   6:25  37  75.2       1        F 35-39   
17    501 Alison Goss            F      Traverse City              MI    US      19:58   19:57   6:26  29  73.9       1        F 25-29   
18    258 Maddy Dohm             F      Interlochen                MI    US      20:14   20:12   6:31  17  74.1       1        F 17-19   
19    136 Eric McLean            M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:24   20:22   6:34  42  68.1       3        M 40-44   
20    716 Daniel Conklin         M      Alden                      MI    US      20:33   20:28   6:36  37  65.4       2        M 35-39   
21    585 Tyler Yascolt          M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:35   20:32   6:37  25  63.1       2        M 25-29   
22    183 Amanda Maly            F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      20:37   20:32   6:37  30  71.8       1        F 30-34   
23    665 Zachary Fortuna        M      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      20:33   20:32   6:37  16  64.4       2        M 14-16   
24    684 Isaac Stone            M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:46   20:44   6:41  13  67.5       1        M 1-13    
25    745 Leo Yuzkov             M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      21:13   21:00   6:46  32  62.2       4        M 30-34   
26    590 Alec Altonen           M      Kewadin                    MI    US      21:22   21:00   6:46  22  61.7       1        M 20-24   
27    617 David Ford             M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:08   21:07   6:49  54  71.9       1        M 50-54   
28    607 Andrew Durocher        M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:21   21:07   6:49  14  64.7       3        M 14-16   
29    554 Kathryn Murphy         F      Northport                  MI    US      21:10   21:08   6:49  38  70.9       2        F 35-39   
30    130 Jed Winters            M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      21:31   21:10   6:50  58  74.1       3        M 55-59   
31    131 Amanda Gillis          F      Traverse City              MI    US      21:25   21:24   6:54  29  68.9       2        F 25-29   
32    374 Zach Walton            M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:30   21:24   6:54  20  60.5       2        M 20-24   
33    50  Jaiden Thompson        M      Cedar                      MI    US      21:28   21:27   6:55  11  69.4       2        M 1-13    
34    446 Stanley Rozanski       M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:41   21:33   6:57  35  61.4       3        M 35-39   
35    404 Greg Baker             M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:45   21:34   6:57  29  60.1       3        M 25-29   
36    92  Mark VanderKlipp       M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:43   21:38   6:59  52  69.1       2        M 50-54   
37    721 Leif Sporck            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      21:44   21:38   6:59  38  62.3       4        M 35-39   
38    603 Hannah Smith           F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      21:44   21:44   7:01  13  74.0       1        F 1-13    
39    203 Ryan Stults            M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:48   21:44   7:01  39  62.5       5        M 35-39   
40    675 Tyler Vandemark        M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:58   21:53   7:04  32  59.7       5        M 30-34   
41    10  Abigail Fox            F      Traverse City              MI    US      22:13   22:06   7:08  16  68.9       1        F 14-16   
42    428 Rob Kitchen            M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      22:12   22:06   7:08  48  65.6       1        M 45-49   
43    41  Greg Mills             M      Bellaire                   MI    US      22:17   22:13   7:10  55  68.9       4        M 55-59   
44    485 James Hinske           M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:33   22:14   7:10  26  58.3       4        M 25-29   
45    366 Josh Fairbanks         M      Roscommon                  MI    US      22:35   22:19   7:12  13  62.7       3        M 1-13    
46    637 Bill Berlin            M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:31   22:21   7:13  27  58.0       5        M 25-29   
47    378 Mark Johnson           M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:31   22:25   7:14  26  57.8       6        M 25-29   
48    701 Ezra Beehler           M      Frankfort                  MI    US      23:32   22:28   7:15  17  58.2       3        M 17-19   
49    644 Randy McKenzie         M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      22:29   22:29   7:15  20  57.6       3        M 20-24   
50    582 Cory Mcnitt            F      empire                     MI    US      23:00   22:29   7:15  40  67.3       1        F Masters 
51    152 Tom Harbaugh           M      Boyne City                 MI    US      22:33   22:30   7:15  67  75.2       1        M 65-69   
52    555 Cormac Rasey           M      Northport                  MI    US      22:41   22:37   7:18  16  58.5       4        M 14-16   
53    171 Justin White           M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:52   22:42   7:19  41  60.7       4        M 40-44   
54    74  Ruben OviedoDelgado    M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      22:46   22:44   7:20  26  57.0       7        M 25-29   
55    652 Jaden Christensen      M      Kewadin                    MI    US      23:02   22:49   7:22  17  57.3       4        M 17-19   
56    616 Michelle White         F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:03   22:53   7:23  38  65.5       3        F 35-39   
57    688 Michael Harrell        M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:58   22:55   7:24  39  59.3       6        M 35-39   
58    338 Daniel Stilson         M      Ellsworth                  MI    US      23:11   22:57   7:24  48  63.2       2        M 45-49   
59    662 Brad Townsend          M      Marshall                   MI    US      23:15   23:00   7:25  22  56.3       4        M 20-24   
60    496 Michele Revolt         F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:08   23:05   7:27  49  70.7       1        F 45-49   
61    304 David Rosier           M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:10   23:07   7:27  32  56.5       6        M 30-34   
62    277 Don Korty              M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:11   23:08   7:28  71  76.3       1        M 70-74   
63    453 Duane Amato            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      23:12   23:12   7:29  66  72.3       2        M 65-69   
64    683 Paul Marek             M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:25   23:13   7:29  47  62.0       3        M 45-49   
65    290 Zachary Hankins        M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      23:28   23:18   7:31  18  55.7       5        M 17-19   
66    465 Don Vyverberg          M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      23:22   23:19   7:31  47  61.7       4        M 45-49   
67    720 ken king               M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:32   23:29   7:35  42  59.1       5        M 40-44   
68    377 Kayla Six              F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:34   23:31   7:35  27  62.7       3        F 25-29   
69    76  Sean Kelly             M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:42   23:35   7:36  26  54.9       8        M 25-29   
70    744 Tyler Livermore        M      Vermontville               MI    US      23:46   23:40   7:38  22  54.7       5        M 20-24   
71    645 Cole McKenzie          M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      23:40   23:40   7:38  15  56.7       5        M 14-16   
72    29  Kelly Slater           F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      23:48   23:47   7:40  52  70.8       1        F 50-54   
73    613 Jim McFadden           M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:02   23:50   7:41  47  60.4       5        M 45-49   
74    394 David Friar            M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:16   23:55   7:43  52  62.5       3        M 50-54   
75    572 Mike Wendels           M      Empire                     MI    US      24:10   23:57   7:44  49  61.0       6        M 45-49   
76    240 Matthew Popp           M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:06   24:05   7:46  12  59.8       4        M 1-13    
77    32  Kim Chandler           F      Kingsley                   MI    US      24:16   24:08   7:47  32  61.1       2        F 30-34   
78    445 Michael Tinkle         M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      24:47   24:09   7:47  28  53.6       9        M 25-29   
79    162 Brian Kriesel          M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:23   24:12   7:48  37  55.3       7        M 35-39   
80    657 James Monroe           M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:19   24:13   7:49  69  71.2       3        M 65-69   
81    672 Kennedy Kibbey         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      24:18   24:15   7:49  14  64.9       2        F 14-16   
82    47  Carly Schultz          F      Traverse city              MI    US      24:18   24:16   7:50  33  60.9       3        F 30-34   
83    132 Anonymous Participant  M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:29   24:18   7:50  64  67.8       1        M 60-64   
84    14  John LaBrie            M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:46   24:19   7:51  36  54.7       8        M 35-39   
85    638 Amy Dykhouse           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      24:42   24:20   7:51  37  61.4       4        F 35-39   
86    413 Patricia Briggs        F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:50   24:25   7:53  27  60.3       4        F 25-29   
87    95  Julia Lilley           F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:30   24:27   7:53  45  64.1       2        F 45-49   
88    333 Heidi Szerlong         F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:31   24:28   7:54  38  61.2       5        F 35-39   
89    487 Wyatt Putman           M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:35   24:28   7:54  14  55.9       6        M 14-16   
90    479 Jennifer Smith         F      Mesick                     MI    US      24:36   24:30   7:54  31  60.1       4        F 30-34   
91    242 Taffetta Gle           F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:15   24:31   7:55  35  60.5       6        F 35-39   
92    439 Jim Wagner             M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:37   24:31   7:55  55  62.4       5        M 55-59   
93    724 Sydni Ohanesian        F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:36   24:32   7:55  14  64.2       3        F 14-16   
94    207 Sue Corwin             F      Traverse  City             MI    US      24:36   24:34   7:55  56  71.8       1        F 55-59   
95    2   Matthew Welch          M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:46   24:37   7:56  44  57.2       6        M 40-44   
96    206 Doug Corwin            M      Traverse  City             MI    US      24:48   24:45   7:59  57  62.8       6        M 55-59   
97    557 Brian Dykstra          M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:24   24:51   8:01  40  55.1       7        M 40-44   
98    565 Bonnie Brown           F      Onekama                    MI    US      25:09   24:53   8:02  54  69.2       2        F 50-54   
99    262 Ross Deye              M      Cedar                      MI    US      25:02   24:56   8:03  63  65.5       2        M 60-64   
100   401 Scott Sheaffer         M      Petoskey                   MI    US      25:42   24:56   8:03  46  57.3       7        M 45-49   
101   410 Chelsea English        F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      25:05   24:59   8:04  27  59.0       5        F 25-29   
102   129 ISAIAH Winters         M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      25:25   25:05   8:05  22  51.6       6        M 20-24   
103   513 Kelli Swiatlowski      F      Arcadia                    MI    US      25:10   25:06   8:06  32  58.8       5        F 30-34   
104   237 Stacy Biedron          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:46   25:06   8:06  27  58.7       6        F 25-29   
105   402 Linda Ramsay           F      Benzonia                   MI    US      25:14   25:09   8:07  55  69.3       2        F 55-59   
106   422 Lauren Beeman          F      Buckley                    MI    US      26:22   25:12   8:08  19  58.5       2        F 17-19   
107   315 Mack Powell            M      Frankfort                  MI    US      25:50   25:12   8:08  16  52.5       7        M 14-16   
108   124 Sarah Reynolds         F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:50   25:12   8:08  16  60.4       4        F 14-16   
109   608 Alexander Durocher     M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:27   25:14   8:08  11  59.0       5        M 1-13    
110   641 Tom Carlyon            M      SOUTH BOARDMAN             MI    US      25:24   25:15   8:09  11  58.9       6        M 1-13    
111   734 Chelsey Schlicht       F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:33   25:20   8:10  32  58.2       6        F 30-34   
112   486 Crista Ligon           F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:29   25:21   8:11  43  60.9       1        F 40-44   
113   512 Jan Hopwood            F      Arcadia                    MI    US      25:28   25:24   8:12  57  70.3       3        F 55-59   
114   199 Catie Hamann           F      Clarkston                  MI    US      25:53   25:27   8:13  51  65.5       3        F 50-54   
115   49  Jill Thompson          F      Cedar                      MI    US      25:40   25:30   8:14  35  58.2       7        F 35-39   
116   367 Josie Fairbanks        F      Roscommon                  MI    US      25:47   25:32   8:14  12  64.4       2        F 1-13    
117   527 Robb Houston           M      Cedar                      MI    US      26:04   25:34   8:15  46  55.9       8        M 45-49   
118   698 Janice Schmuckal       F      Northport                  MI    US      26:24   25:34   8:15  51  65.2       4        F 50-54   
119   687 Kim Gardzulis          F      Empire                     MI    US      26:24   25:34   8:15  54  67.4       5        F 50-54   
120   349 Scott Kitts            M      Williamsburg               MI    US      25:48   25:35   8:15  51  58.0       4        M 50-54   
121   615 Heather Homa           F      Empire                     MI    US      26:07   25:37   8:16  40  59.1       2        F 40-44   
122   695 Maggie Sporck Koehler  F      Kalaheo                    HI    US      25:46   25:38   8:16  34  57.7       7        F 30-34   
123   400 Keri Sheaffer          F      Petoskey                   MI    US      26:24   25:39   8:16  45  61.1       3        F 45-49   
124   91  Cat Muncey             F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:56   25:42   8:17  33  57.5       8        F 30-34   
125   291 William Lobsinger      M      Gaylord                    MI    US      26:22   25:44   8:18  28  50.3       10       M 25-29   
126   51  Raquel Malocha         F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:57   25:47   8:19  46  61.3       4        F 45-49   
127   175 Donna Kaysserian       F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:51   25:47   8:19  59  70.9       4        F 55-59   
128   539 Mark Kennedy           M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:58   25:54   8:21  53  58.2       5        M 50-54   
129   348 Michelle Kitts         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      26:08   25:55   8:22  49  62.9       5        F 45-49   
130   278 Matthew Monroe         M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:01   25:56   8:22  31  50.2       7        M 30-34   
131   238 Kelly Biedron          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:38   25:58   8:23  29  56.7       7        F 25-29   
132   493 Ann Smith              F      Bear Lake                  MI    US      26:04   26:00   8:23  49  62.7       6        F 45-49   
133   15  Jim Sitek              M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:34   26:00   8:23  63  62.8       3        M 60-64   
134   351 Nate Greenman          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:35   26:02   8:24  27  49.8       11       M 25-29   
135   151 Gayle Harbaugh         F      Boyne City                 MI    US      26:06   26:02   8:24  52  64.7       6        F 50-54   
136   147 Eric Richardson        M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:12   26:08   8:26  56  59.0       7        M 55-59   
137   584 Connor Miller          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:55   26:10   8:26  28  49.5       12       M 25-29   
138   452 Vicki Amato            F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      26:17   26:10   8:26  52  64.4       7        F 50-54   
139   322 Gary Greenman          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:50   26:15   8:28  50  56.1       6        M 50-54   
140   515 Kendall Mintus         F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:43   26:19   8:29  28  56.0       8        F 25-29   
141   451 Robin Sommer           F      Central Lake               MI    US      26:48   26:30   8:33  58  68.2       5        F 55-59   
142   464 Amy Fritz              F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:55   26:30   8:33  31  55.6       9        F 30-34   
143   1   Stevie Murray          F      Charlevoix                 MI    US      26:55   26:30   8:33  28  55.6       9        F 25-29   
144   387 Andrew Bowerman        M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:41   26:30   8:33  40  51.6       8        M 40-44   
145   480 Michael Babcock        M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      27:08   26:34   8:34  60  60.0       4        M 60-64   
146   528 Megan LaPine           F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:48   26:36   8:35  28  55.4       10       F 25-29   
147   358 Erik Hauser            M      Interlochen                MI    US      27:50   26:36   8:35  39  51.1       9        M 35-39   
148   37  Carla Rosier           F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:51   26:39   8:36  32  55.3       10       F 30-34   
149   560 John Kinney            M      New Haven                  IN    US      27:18   26:42   8:37  31  48.8       8        M 30-34   
150   552 William Kinney         M      Buckley                    MI    US      27:19   26:43   8:37  30  48.6       9        M 30-34   
151   138 Kim Basch              F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:27   26:45   8:38  45  58.6       7        F 45-49   
152   392 Ethan McKenna          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:52   26:46   8:38  16  49.4       8        M 14-16   
153   128 Kendall Cox            F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:53   26:49   8:39  23  54.9       1        F 20-24   
154   393 Rorie Lewis            F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:57   26:50   8:39  52  62.8       8        F 50-54   
155   184 Brittany McGuire       F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:02   26:55   8:41  25  54.7       11       F 25-29   
156   653 Brad Demeuse           M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:37   26:58   8:42  34  48.8       10       M 30-34   
157   460 Beth Baesch            F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      27:29   27:02   8:43  53  63.1       9        F 50-54   
158   398 Derek Yates            M      Empire                     MI    US      27:56   27:07   8:45  13  51.6       7        M 1-13    
159   504 Silas Smith            M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:12   27:09   8:45  8   63.2       8        M 1-13    
160   454 Janet Courtright       M      traverse city              MI    US      27:25   27:09   8:45  59  58.2       8        M 55-59   
161   325 Douglas Verellen       M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:28   27:09   8:45  59  58.2       9        M 55-59   
162   8   Thor Mikesell          M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      27:21   27:10   8:46  50  54.2       7        M 50-54   
163   21  Dan Sweet              M      Haslett                    MI    US      27:31   27:11   8:46  59  58.1       10       M 55-59   
164   5   Madison Alonzi         F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      27:20   27:11   8:46  18  54.4       3        F 17-19   
165   4   Rebecca Alonzi         F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      27:20   27:13   8:47  45  57.6       8        F 45-49   
166   474 Cassandra Gallagher    F      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      27:30   27:15   8:47  11  61.9       3        F 1-13    
167   677 Ranae Ihme             F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      27:48   27:17   8:48  40  55.5       3        F 40-44   
168   403 Joan Milarch           F      Arcadia                    MI    US      27:24   27:19   8:49  57  65.3       6        F 55-59   
169   373 Major Bevis            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:37   27:21   8:49  21  47.4       7        M 20-24   
170   712 diane arnold           F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:40   27:23   8:50  34  54.0       11       F 30-34   
171   19  Julie McCall           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      27:36   27:26   8:51  56  64.3       7        F 55-59   
172   33  Kathleen Harrigan      F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:36   27:26   8:51  60  67.4       1        F 60-64   
173   448 Yvonne McCool          F      Rapid city                 MI    US      27:38   27:28   8:52  41  55.4       4        F 40-44   
174   640 Janet Carlyon          F      SOUTH BOARDMAN             MI    US      27:38   27:35   8:54  15  56.1       5        F 14-16   
175   432 Peter Laughlin         M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:40   27:38   8:55  34  47.7       11       M 30-34   
176   361 Jennifer Jewett        F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:03   27:38   8:55  32  53.4       12       F 30-34   
177   192 Anna Pemble            F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:43   27:39   8:55  38  54.2       8        F 35-39   
178   254 Pablo Oviedo           M      Ellsworth                  MI    US      27:46   27:45   8:57  22  46.7       8        M 20-24   
179   288 Alison Hankins         F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      27:52   27:45   8:57  13  57.9       4        F 1-13    
180   372 Darica Bevis           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:02   27:46   8:57  22  53.1       2        F 20-24   
181   646 Payton McKenzie        F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      27:47   27:46   8:57  13  57.9       5        F 1-13    
182   699 Penny Coon             F      Elmira                     MI    US      28:07   27:48   8:58  53  61.3       10       F 50-54   
183   231 Lisa Nowland           F      Marion                     MI    US      28:41   27:51   8:59  27  52.9       12       F 25-29   
184   636 Cassandra Nelson       F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:16   27:51   8:59  25  52.9       13       F 25-29   
185   546 Jessica Reamer         F      Buckley                    MI    US      27:57   27:52   8:59  23  52.9       3        F 20-24   
186   210 Alan Heidt             M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:02   27:52   8:59  60  57.2       5        M 60-64   
187   39  Laura Miller           F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      28:39   27:52   8:59  45  56.3       9        F 45-49   
188   142 Leonard Kostka         M      Interlochen                MI    US      28:00   27:53   9:00  62  58.1       6        M 60-64   
189   90  Tim Manzer             M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:05   27:56   9:01  57  55.7       11       M 55-59   
190   434 Leslie Heimburger      F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:09   27:57   9:01  56  63.1       8        F 55-59   
191   321 Sherry Small           F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:09   27:57   9:01  54  61.6       11       F 50-54   
192   385 Rob Miller             M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:19   27:57   9:01  44  50.3       9        M 40-44   
193   23  Joe Coleman            M      Interlochen                MI    US      28:27   28:00   9:02  53  53.8       8        M 50-54   
194   211 Isabell Wejrowski      F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:50   28:03   9:03  17  53.4       4        F 17-19   
195   257 kim Thomas             F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:16   28:03   9:03  44  55.4       5        F 40-44   
196   416 Danielle Wichern       F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:16   28:04   9:03  42  54.6       6        F 40-44   
197   634 Jordan Gallagher       M      Cedar                      MI    US      29:14   28:04   9:03  30  46.3       12       M 30-34   
198   212 Ryan Wejrowski         M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:50   28:05   9:04  44  50.1       10       M 40-44   
199   633 Colleen Gallagher      F      Cedar                      MI    US      29:18   28:08   9:05  29  52.4       14       F 25-29   
200   447 Cathi Cornelius        F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:35   28:11   9:05  42  54.3       7        F 40-44   
201   674 Chris Orr              M      South Boardman             MI    US      28:17   28:11   9:05  30  46.1       13       M 30-34   
202   441 Claire Walters         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      29:15   28:12   9:06  34  52.5       13       F 30-34   
203   166 Kristina Flees         F      Mesick                     MI    US      28:25   28:14   9:06  39  53.3       9        F 35-39   
204   88  Kasha Martin           F      Rapid City                 MI    US      28:32   28:15   9:07  32  52.2       14       F 30-34   
205   256 Jodi Neumann           F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:34   28:18   9:08  34  52.3       15       F 30-34   
206   261 Karen Goethals         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      28:33   28:18   9:08  35  52.4       10       F 35-39   
207   589 Robert Thompson        M      Kewadin                    MI    US      28:41   28:21   9:09  48  51.2       9        M 45-49   
208   370 Erika Solomonson       F      Traverse city              MI    US      28:31   28:21   9:09  47  56.3       10       F 45-49   
209   236 Arlene Biedron         F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:04   28:23   9:09  55  61.4       9        F 55-59   
210   455 Katherine Lett         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      29:29   28:27   9:11  36  52.3       11       F 35-39   
211   587 Frank Moser            M      Mancelona                  MI    US      28:39   28:27   9:11  48  51.0       10       M 45-49   
212   52  Sidney Van Slyke II    M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:13   28:30   9:12  43  49.0       11       M 40-44   
213   388 Jennifer Kowal         F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:01   28:31   9:12  49  57.2       11       F 45-49   
214   319 Sara Baty              F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:26   28:37   9:14  37  52.2       12       F 35-39   
215   225 Tracy Spincich         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      28:51   28:39   9:15  35  51.8       13       F 35-39   
216   311 Finn Ritchie           M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:55   28:40   9:15  14  47.7       9        M 14-16   
217   141 Leslye Robinson        F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      29:39   28:40   9:15  60  64.5       2        F 60-64   
218   302 Amie Mleko             F      Traverse city              MI    US      29:27   28:46   9:17  39  52.3       14       F 35-39   
219   94  Jonathan Basler        M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:03   28:47   9:17  40  47.5       12       M 40-44   
220   205 Lee Abel               M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:18   28:52   9:19  61  55.7       7        M 60-64   
221   312 Paige Ritchie          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:08   28:52   9:19  9   62.0       6        F 1-13    
222   165 Julie Anderson         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      29:12   28:58   9:21  61  64.6       3        F 60-64   
223   120 Alyssa Troyer          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:13   28:59   9:21  29  50.8       15       F 25-29   
224   116 Caitlin Chism          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:14   28:59   9:21  26  50.8       16       F 25-29   
225   191 Julie Rodes            F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:19   29:00   9:21  47  55.1       12       F 45-49   
226   30  Jennifer Hill          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:20   29:00   9:21  34  51.0       16       F 30-34   
227   96  Mark Williams          M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:27   29:00   9:21  54  52.4       9        M 50-54   
228   671 Sue Brown              F      Maple City                 MI    US      29:55   29:00   9:21  46  54.5       13       F 45-49   
229   686 Brodie Stone           M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:50   29:02   9:22  9   56.0       9        M 1-13    
230   470 Nathan Keever          M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:23   29:02   9:22  40  47.1       13       M 40-44   
231   245 Meri McNulty           F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:20   29:04   9:23  35  51.0       15       F 35-39   
232   22  Rose Coleman           F      Interlochen                MI    US      29:33   29:06   9:23  53  58.6       12       F 50-54   
233   521 Tammy Wenn             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      29:18   29:09   9:24  47  54.8       14       F 45-49   
234   167 Emma Flees             F      Mesick                     MI    US      29:22   29:10   9:25  16  52.2       6        F 14-16   
235   73  Michael Godmer         M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:19   29:11   9:25  42  47.5       14       M 40-44   
236   469 Rachel Wendels         F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      29:25   29:12   9:25  27  50.5       17       F 25-29   
237   308 Steven Stock           M      Kingsley                   MI    US      29:43   29:14   9:26  34  45.1       14       M 30-34   
238   673 Anonymous Participant  F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:52   29:14   9:26  28  50.4       18       F 25-29   
239   670 Meghan Damman          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:51   29:15   9:26  28  50.4       19       F 25-29   
240   685 Ali Stone              F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:03   29:15   9:26  11  57.7       7        F 1-13    
241   71  Rebecca Griffes        F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:05   29:21   9:28  35  50.5       16       F 35-39   
242   309 Branden Stock          M      Kingsley                   MI    US      29:50   29:21   9:28  10  52.8       10       M 1-13    
243   153 Jill Jean              F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:50   29:22   9:28  46  53.9       15       F 45-49   
244   105 Fran Visser            F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:56   29:30   9:31  29  49.9       20       F 25-29   
245   564 Michael Conway         M      Mount Pleasant             MI    US      29:46   29:30   9:31  36  45.1       10       M 35-39   
246   384 Jeff Fedorinchik       M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:39   29:30   9:31  42  47.0       15       M 40-44   
247   224 Tonya Dupuie           F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      29:45   29:33   9:32  39  50.9       17       F 35-39   
248   53  Stephanie Van Slyke    F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:18   29:34   9:32  41  51.5       8        F 40-44   
249   647 Hesper Smyth           F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:13   29:35   9:33  38  50.6       18       F 35-39   
250   484 Emily Townsend         F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:54   29:35   9:33  25  49.8       21       F 25-29   
251   692 Kacie Freeborn         F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:20   29:36   9:33  32  49.8       17       F 30-34   
252   339 Tabby Stilson          F      Ellsworth                  MI    US      31:01   29:39   9:34  45  52.9       16       F 45-49   
253   27  Erik Lamp              M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      30:12   29:42   9:35  36  44.8       11       M 35-39   
254   556 Samantha Fosmore       F      Cadillac                   MI    US      29:54   29:45   9:36  35  49.9       19       F 35-39   
255   567 Terri Hodges           F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:33   29:50   9:37  54  57.7       13       F 50-54   
256   562 Garrett Pierce         M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:29   29:52   9:38  24  43.4       9        M 20-24   
257   679 Michael Cameron        M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:05   29:54   9:39  29  43.4       13       M 25-29   
258   40  Kris Bullock           F      Bellaire                   MI    US      29:55   29:55   9:39  55  58.3       10       F 55-59   
259   235 Liana Wilson           F      Grawn                      MI    US      30:05   29:55   9:39  48  53.9       17       F 45-49   
260   678 Kyle Cameron           F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:09   29:57   9:40  29  49.2       22       F 25-29   
261   444 Steve Haughton         M      Grawn                      MI    US      30:56   29:58   9:40  53  50.3       10       M 50-54   
262   232 McKenzie Croton        F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:03   29:58   9:40  20  49.2       4        F 20-24   
263   561 Jessica Fenner         F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:35   29:58   9:40  23  49.2       5        F 20-24   
264   495 Amber McGee            F      Interlochen                MI    US      30:06   29:59   9:40  34  49.4       18       F 30-34   
265   568 Lauren Braaten         F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:13   29:59   9:40  25  49.1       23       F 25-29   
266   601 Gerald Sieggreen       M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:15   30:00   9:41  79  67.4       1        M 75-79   
267   104 Chris Visser           M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:26   30:01   9:41  25  43.2       14       M 25-29   
268   737 Anna Finley            F      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      30:24   30:02   9:41  20  49.1       6        F 20-24   
269   520 Andrea Russell         M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:18   30:06   9:43  41  45.7       16       M 40-44   
270   651 Julie Weir             F      Kewadin                    MI    US      30:22   30:08   9:43  40  50.2       9        F 40-44   
271   157 Liz Dykgraaf           F      Manton                     MI    US      30:35   30:09   9:44  37  49.5       20       F 35-39   
272   122 Daniel Goodchild       M      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:07   30:10   9:44  47  47.7       11       M 45-49   
273   301 jordan durga           M      Manton                     MI    US      30:11   30:11   9:44  29  43.0       15       M 25-29   
274   264 Jim Isenhart           M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      30:37   30:11   9:44  50  48.8       11       M 50-54   
275   72  Andrea Daly            F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:27   30:13   9:45  35  49.1       21       F 35-39   
276   715 Anonymous Participant  F      Alden                      MI    US      30:53   30:16   9:46  28  48.7       24       F 25-29   
277   20  Kim Sweet              F      Haslett                    MI    US      30:34   30:16   9:46  57  59.0       11       F 55-59   
278   708 Dave Maddix            M      Gaylord                    MI    US      30:23   30:17   9:46  63  53.9       8        M 60-64   
279   576 Robert Kuhn            M      Interlochen                MI    US      30:45   30:22   9:48  53  49.6       12       M 50-54   
280   574 Erin Kuhn              F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:45   30:22   9:48  29  48.5       25       F 25-29   
281   742 David Finley           M      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      30:46   30:24   9:48  52  49.2       13       M 50-54   
282   146 Patrizia Richardson    F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:31   30:27   9:49  51  54.7       14       F 50-54   
283   110 Theresa Brown          F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:54   30:28   9:50  58  59.3       12       F 55-59   
284   497 Keith Revolt           M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:58   30:28   9:50  55  50.2       12       M 55-59   
285   666 Jon Watt               M      Sterling Heights           MI    US      31:20   30:31   9:51  25  42.5       16       M 25-29   
286   667 Holly Schomberger      F      Sterling Heights           MI    US      31:21   30:31   9:51  21  48.3       7        F 20-24   
287   471 Jeanne Skarupinski     F      Cedar                      MI    US      31:13   30:33   9:51  54  56.4       15       F 50-54   
288   472 Katia Skarupinski      F      Cedar                      MI    US      31:13   30:35   9:52  18  48.4       5        F 17-19   
289   234 Eric Stark             M      Kingsley                   MI    US      30:36   30:36   9:52  6   64.2       11       M 1-13    
290   506 Garrett Grant          M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      31:10   30:37   9:53  7   59.6       12       M 1-13    
291   507 Kari Merz              F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      31:09   30:37   9:53  41  49.7       10       F 40-44   
292   123 Joy Evans              F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:36   30:40   9:54  46  51.6       18       F 45-49   
293   406 Bradley Anderson       M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:59   30:44   9:55  50  47.9       14       M 50-54   
294   226 Amy Brady              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      30:57   30:45   9:55  45  51.0       19       F 45-49   
295   544 Angela Stricker        F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:49   30:49   9:56  43  50.1       11       F 40-44   
296   431 Lena Reed              F      Cadillac                   MI    US      30:57   30:49   9:56  31  47.8       19       F 30-34   
297   193 Jess Ashmore           F      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:52   30:50   9:57  29  47.8       26       F 25-29   
298   216 Danielle Zenner        F      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:52   30:51   9:57  29  47.8       27       F 25-29   
299   697 Shane Dine             M      Grawn                      MI    US      31:52   30:51   9:57  42  45.0       17       M 40-44   
300   68  Helen Sullivan         F      Grawn                      MI    US      31:05   30:52   9:57  19  47.7       6        F 17-19   
301   726 Kari Hillard           F      Marion                     MI    US      31:51   30:52   9:57  29  47.7       28       F 25-29   
302   466 Terry Sonneveldt       M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:27   30:57   9:59  59  51.0       13       M 55-59   
303   682 Jason Sutten           M      Mc Bain                    MI    US      31:42   30:57   9:59  42  44.8       18       M 40-44   
304   13  Briana Conklin         F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:17   30:57   9:59  28  47.6       29       F 25-29   
305   622 Kit Tholen             M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:17   30:58   9:59  31  42.0       15       M 30-34   
306   81  Madison Leishman       F      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:18   31:00   10:00 16  49.1       7        F 14-16   
307   326 Linda Verellen         F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:23   31:01   10:00 51  53.7       16       F 50-54   
308   467 Polly Sonneveldt       F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:32   31:02   10:01 54  55.5       17       F 50-54   
309   215 Maggie Maul            F      Central Lake               MI    US      31:21   31:04   10:01 53  54.9       18       F 50-54   
310   25  Amanda Cherwinski      F      South Boardman             MI    US      31:25   31:05   10:02 33  47.5       20       F 30-34   
311   83  Amy Holka              F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      31:26   31:06   10:02 40  48.7       12       F 40-44   
312   382 Lily Alvarado          F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:26   31:09   10:03 9   57.4       8        F 1-13    
313   380 Meagan Alvarado        F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:25   31:10   10:03 39  48.3       22       F 35-39   
314   612 Robert Dembowske       M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      32:05   31:10   10:03 53  48.3       15       M 50-54   
315   239 Mike Reed              M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:20   31:11   10:04 59  50.7       14       M 55-59   
316   397 Robyn Yates            F      Empire                     MI    US      32:00   31:12   10:04 45  50.3       20       F 45-49   
317   174 Amanda Eshleman        F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:04   31:12   10:04 18  47.4       7        F 17-19   
318   713 Emily Tombs            F      Mc Bain                    MI    US      31:30   31:12   10:04 30  47.2       21       F 30-34   
319   173 Rob Eshleman           M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:05   31:12   10:04 48  46.5       12       M 45-49   
320   364 Mary Seger             F      gaylord                    MI    US      31:39   31:13   10:04 57  57.2       13       F 55-59   
321   714 katie keen             F      Tustin                     MI    US      31:30   31:13   10:04 36  47.6       23       F 35-39   
322   299 jo paquette            F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:43   31:14   10:05 51  53.4       19       F 50-54   
323   222 Anonymous Participant  F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:53   31:23   10:07 66  63.6       1        F 65-69   
324   200 Jamie Carter           F      Lake City                  MI    US      31:55   31:26   10:08 50  52.4       20       F 50-54   
325   293 Becky DeYoung          F      Manton                     MI    US      31:54   31:29   10:09 36  47.2       24       F 35-39   
326   217 Daniel Figac           M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:06   31:31   10:10 24  41.1       10       M 20-24   
327   605 Heather Durocher       F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:47   31:33   10:11 42  48.5       13       F 40-44   
328   661 Jeremy Engel           M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:22   31:34   10:11 42  43.9       19       M 40-44   
329   606 Joe Durocher           M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:47   31:35   10:11 50  46.6       16       M 50-54   
330   709 Jim McManus            M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:22   31:41   10:13 47  45.4       13       M 45-49   
331   117 Elizabeth Schaub       F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      32:11   31:47   10:15 32  46.4       22       F 30-34   
332   111 Emily Kohler           F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      32:11   31:48   10:15 32  46.4       23       F 30-34   
333   314 Barbara Powell         F      Frankfort                  MI    US      32:32   31:50   10:16 54  54.1       21       F 50-54   
334   592 Stacie Farmer          F      Frankfort                  MI    US      32:36   31:54   10:17 45  49.2       21       F 45-49   
335   386 Michele Paulic         F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:09   31:56   10:18 47  50.0       22       F 45-49   
336   473 Deborah Gallagher      F      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      32:14   31:58   10:19 44  48.6       14       F 40-44   
337   294 Corri Rummelt          F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:18   31:58   10:19 28  46.1       30       F 25-29   
338   718 Krysteena Amos         F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      32:29   32:05   10:21 24  45.9       8        F 20-24   
339   746 Emily St Clair         F      Lansing                    MI    US      33:08   32:07   10:22 26  45.9       31       F 25-29   
340   12  Portia Mclean          F      Lowell                     MI    US      32:37   32:14   10:24 32  45.8       24       F 30-34   
341   155 Ken Goodhue            M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:42   32:15   10:24 55  47.4       15       M 55-59   
342   26  Sarah Anderson         F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:38   32:15   10:24 31  45.7       25       F 30-34   
343   78  Michele Debski         F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      33:04   32:16   10:25 48  50.0       23       F 45-49   
344   204 Kelly Hawkins          F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:05   32:16   10:25 39  46.6       25       F 35-39   
345   531 Kelly Hornbacher       F      Canton                     MI    US      33:16   32:19   10:25 40  46.8       15       F 40-44   
346   202 Barbara Olk            F      Okemos                     MI    US      32:55   32:23   10:27 61  57.8       4        F 60-64   
347   337 Laura Brown            F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:54   32:28   10:28 29  45.4       32       F 25-29   
348   127 Curtis Reynolds        M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:12   32:28   10:28 50  45.3       17       M 50-54   
349   729 dawn baggs             F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      32:52   32:29   10:29 38  46.1       26       F 35-39   
350   125 Emily Reynolds         F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:12   32:29   10:29 14  48.5       8        F 14-16   
351   253 Erika Prince           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      32:44   32:34   10:30 27  45.2       33       F 25-29   
352   356 Emily Steckler         F      Dowagiac                   MI    US      33:15   32:42   10:33 14  48.2       9        F 14-16   
353   182 Karen Cook             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      32:57   32:42   10:33 62  58.0       5        F 60-64   
354   420 Allison Locke          F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:33   32:43   10:33 23  45.0       9        F 20-24   
355   542 Ian Mac Intyre         M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:36   32:44   10:34 26  39.6       17       M 25-29   
356   519 Tim Ford               M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:12   32:50   10:35 46  43.5       14       M 45-49   
357   190 Jj Anderson            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      33:48   32:51   10:36 10  47.2       13       M 1-13    
358   43  Annie Magin            F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:27   32:54   10:37 27  44.8       34       F 25-29   
359   611 Robert Smith           M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:12   32:54   10:37 31  39.6       16       M 30-34   
360   357 Hanna Steckler         F      Dowagiac                   MI    US      33:27   32:54   10:37 11  51.3       9        F 1-13    
361   335 Randy McKenzie         M      Atlanta                    MI    US      33:10   32:55   10:37 59  48.0       16       M 55-59   
362   733 sanstorm dunn          F      Traverse City                    UM      33:52   33:02   10:39 55  52.8       14       F 55-59   
363   530 Jordan Anderson        M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:11   33:05   10:40 32  39.5       17       M 30-34   
364   529 Christal Frost         F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:11   33:05   10:40 38  45.3       27       F 35-39   
365   149 Eric Paluch            M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:32   33:06   10:41 30  39.2       18       M 30-34   
366   59  Coleen Rocker          F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:18   33:07   10:41 62  57.2       6        F 60-64   
367   353 Donald Carper          M      Reed City                  MI    US      33:50   33:11   10:42 48  43.7       15       M 45-49   
368   569 Andrea Hawkins         F      Macomb                     MI    US      34:01   33:13   10:43 31  44.4       26       F 30-34   
369   376 Aaron Greenman         M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:21   33:14   10:43 24  39.0       11       M 20-24   
370   363 Emmalena Verellen      F      East Lansing               MI    US      34:21   33:14   10:43 21  44.3       10       F 20-24   
371   459 Brad Kurzynowski       M      East Lansing               MI    US      34:21   33:14   10:43 23  39.0       12       M 20-24   
372   458 Megan Kolioupoulos     F      Sterling Heights           MI    US      34:22   33:15   10:44 21  44.3       11       F 20-24   
373   643 Stephanie McKenzie     F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      33:26   33:17   10:44 38  45.0       28       F 35-39   
374   108 Ann Madison            F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:55   33:23   10:46 59  54.7       15       F 55-59   
375   135 Kelsey Cragg           F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:03   33:27   10:47 19  44.0       8        F 17-19   
376   103 Diana Visser           F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:59   33:27   10:47 56  52.7       16       F 55-59   
377   593 Mads Farmer            F      Frankfort                  MI    US      34:09   33:27   10:47 20  44.0       12       F 20-24   
378   178 Stephanie Rosinski     F      Cedar                      MI    US      33:57   33:28   10:48 46  47.3       24       F 45-49   
379   710 Caroline McManus       F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:12   33:32   10:49 22  43.9       13       F 20-24   
380   511 Anonymous Participant  M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:15   33:34   10:50 47  42.9       16       M 45-49   
381   137 Anonymous Participant  F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:15   33:34   10:50 39  44.8       29       F 35-39   
382   411 Christina Meyers       F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:30   33:39   10:51 32  43.8       27       F 30-34   
383   275 Lindsay Benedict       F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:48   33:40   10:52 29  43.8       35       F 25-29   
384   313 Peter Olson            M      Frankfort                  MI    US      34:25   33:42   10:52 64  48.9       9        M 60-64   
385   625 Daryl Dimon            M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      34:01   33:45   10:53 30  38.5       19       M 30-34   
386   65  Jennifer Sprinkle      F      Wellston                   MI    US      34:25   33:48   10:54 35  43.9       30       F 35-39   
387   427 Lindsey Terrill        F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:33   33:51   10:55 31  43.5       28       F 30-34   
388   307 Dan Wendels            M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      34:23   34:04   10:59 56  45.3       17       M 55-59   
389   502 Lisa Migazzi           F      Empire                     MI    US      34:46   34:06   11:00 35  43.5       31       F 35-39   
390   503 Bethany Pousho         F      Maple City                 MI    US      34:47   34:06   11:00 35  43.5       32       F 35-39   
391   11  Maxwell Mclean         M      Lowell                     MI    US      34:28   34:07   11:00 35  38.8       12       M 35-39   
392   345 Sarah Wilkins          F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:43   34:08   11:01 30  43.2       29       F 30-34   
393   45  Katie Kellogg          F      Cadillac                   MI    US      34:51   34:08   11:01 35  43.5       33       F 35-39   
394   201 Jamie Wilson           F      Buckley                    MI    US      35:25   34:12   11:02 31  43.1       30       F 30-34   
395   412 Marta Pratt            F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:26   34:14   11:03 34  43.2       31       F 30-34   
396   500 Tracie Kochanny        F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      35:02   34:14   11:03 55  50.9       17       F 55-59   
397   118 Laurie Kischnick       F      Marion                     MI    US      34:29   34:15   11:03 53  49.8       22       F 50-54   
398   154 Matt Olosky            M      Williamsburg               MI    US      34:46   34:15   11:03 44  41.1       20       M 40-44   
399   119 Terry Kischnick        M      Marion                     MI    US      34:29   34:16   11:03 45  41.4       17       M 45-49   
400   82  Tammy Leishman         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      34:55   34:24   11:06 49  47.4       25       F 45-49   
401   114 Abby Veit              F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:22   34:29   11:07 8   53.7       10       F 1-13    
402   98  Addison Riemersma      F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:22   34:29   11:07 8   53.7       11       F 1-13    
403   663 Jack Townsend          M      Marshall                   MI    US      35:08   34:45   11:13 55  44.0       18       M 55-59   
404   548 Jamie McClain          F      Grayling                   MI    US      35:54   34:49   11:14 36  42.7       34       F 35-39   
405   680 Ashley Tobias          F      Grayling                   MI    US      35:54   34:49   11:14 33  42.4       32       F 30-34   
406   623 Leslie Etienne         F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      35:28   34:49   11:14 52  48.4       23       F 50-54   
407   218 Sabrina Nemecek        F      Grawn                      MI    US      34:51   34:49   11:14 19  42.3       9        F 17-19   
408   492 Rebecca Noffke         F      Interlochen                MI    US      35:24   34:50   11:14 33  42.4       33       F 30-34   
409   219 Adrien Hall            M      Grawn                      MI    US      34:52   34:50   11:14 23  37.2       13       M 20-24   
410   624 Scott Wilson           M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      35:29   34:52   11:15 54  43.5       18       M 50-54   
411   736 Tina Henderson         F      Cedar                      MI    US      35:43   34:52   11:15 50  47.3       24       F 50-54   
412   383 Alexander Alvarado     M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:16   34:59   11:17 11  42.5       14       M 1-13    
413   381 Peter Alvarado         M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:16   34:59   11:17 43  39.9       21       M 40-44   
414   664 Susan Townsend         F      Marshall                   MI    US      35:15   35:00   11:17 55  49.8       18       F 55-59   
415   263 Sara Hoffman           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      35:45   35:00   11:17 43  44.1       16       F 40-44   
416   276 Albert Benedict        M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:09   35:00   11:17 28  37.0       18       M 25-29   
417   482 Angela Clem            F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:21   35:01   11:18 48  46.1       26       F 45-49   
418   414 Marianne Peacock       F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:05   35:03   11:18 53  48.6       25       F 50-54   
419   375 Ashley Bearinger       F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:12   35:06   11:19 25  42.0       36       F 25-29   
420   295 Darlene Patterson      F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:53   35:07   11:20 35  42.2       35       F 35-39   
421   669 Cody Stowe             M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:58   35:09   11:20 22  36.9       14       M 20-24   
422   676 Dennis Wilson          M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:58   35:12   11:21 46  40.6       18       M 45-49   
423   223 Jody Hunter            F      Grayling                   MI    US      36:09   35:15   11:22 41  43.2       17       F 40-44   
424   550 Ashley Curtis          F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:11   35:16   11:23 35  42.1       36       F 35-39   
425   227 Kathy Bopry            F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:15   35:21   11:24 46  44.7       27       F 45-49   
426   172 Ann Eshleman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:15   35:21   11:24 45  44.4       28       F 45-49   
427   429 Nick Zenner            M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:24   35:21   11:24 13  39.6       15       M 1-13    
428   443 Mark Schimento         M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:35   35:27   11:26 25  36.5       19       M 25-29   
429   442 Tobi Becker            F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:35   35:28   11:26 26  41.5       37       F 25-29   
430   323 Karen Whitney          F      Lake City                  MI    US      36:34   35:32   11:28 51  46.9       26       F 50-54   
431   324 Russell Whitney        M      Lake City                  MI    US      36:34   35:33   11:28 52  42.1       19       M 50-54   
432   725 Courtney Adams         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      36:20   35:40   11:30 20  41.3       14       F 20-24   
433   727 nevada rector          F      kingsley                   MI    US      36:22   35:42   11:31 28  41.3       38       F 25-29   
434   243 Jillian Snyder         F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      36:19   35:49   11:33 31  41.1       34       F 30-34   
435   28  Faylisa Beaubien       F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      36:22   35:53   11:35 31  41.1       35       F 30-34   
436   430 Scott Zenner           M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:55   35:54   11:35 48  40.4       19       M 45-49   
437   518 Susan Ford             F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:21   35:59   11:36 45  43.6       29       F 45-49   
438   150 Ann Miller             F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:05   36:07   11:39 49  45.2       30       F 45-49   
439   532 Kaitlin McMurray       F      Dexter                     MI    US      37:03   36:08   11:39 28  40.8       39       F 25-29   
440   44  Ron Magin              M      Richland                   MI    US      36:46   36:15   11:42 59  43.6       19       M 55-59   
441   586 Lauren Moser           F      Mancelona                  MI    US      36:35   36:23   11:44 25  40.5       40       F 25-29   
442   101 Leslee Fritz           F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:32   36:28   11:46 48  44.2       31       F 45-49   
443   536 Hank Hall              M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:20   36:36   11:48 12  39.3       16       M 1-13    
444   728 britt gamer            F      Marion                     MI    US      37:34   36:42   11:50 29  40.1       41       F 25-29   
445   534 jan baty               F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:34   36:48   11:52 61  50.9       7        F 60-64   
446   535 scott baty             M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:35   36:50   11:53 60  43.3       10       M 60-64   
447   537 Elvis Hall             M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:35   36:50   11:53 12  39.1       17       M 1-13    
448   478 Bailey Apps            F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      36:58   36:51   11:53 20  40.0       15       F 20-24   
449   477 Anthony DiGiovanni     M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      36:58   36:51   11:53 22  35.2       15       M 20-24   
450   649 Betsie Novik           F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:01   36:59   11:56 13  43.5       12       F 1-13    
451   648 Julia Ellul            F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:03   37:01   11:56 12  44.4       13       F 1-13    
452   475 Eileen Asam            F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:58   37:03   11:57 64  52.5       8        F 60-64   
453   476 Ella Oshaunessey       F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      37:24   37:11   12:00 48  43.4       32       F 45-49   
454   421 Karen Malloy           F      Mancelona                  MI    US      38:08   37:15   12:01 38  40.2       37       F 35-39   
455   48  Jamie Schichtel        F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:53   37:16   12:01 38  40.2       38       F 35-39   
456   156 Jennifer Goodhue       F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:57   37:27   12:05 52  45.0       27       F 50-54   
457   494 Donna Parish           F      Kewadin                    MI    US      38:12   37:59   12:15 54  45.4       28       F 50-54   
458   635 Michelle Walter        F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      38:56   38:12   12:19 32  38.6       36       F 30-34   
459   86  mickey fivenson        M      Traverse City              MI    US      39:56   38:15   12:20 74  48.1       2        M 70-74   
460   722 ivy schut              F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:13   38:18   12:21 11  44.0       14       F 1-13    
461   408 Jacy Jean McFarland    F      Petoskey                   MI    US      39:18   38:28   12:25 42  39.8       18       F 40-44   
462   379 Bailey Mcfarland       F      Vail                       AZ    US      39:19   38:29   12:25 17  38.9       10       F 17-19   
463   417 Erika West             F      Boyne City                 MI    US      39:18   38:31   12:25 40  39.3       19       F 40-44   
464   189 Nicole Anderson        F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      39:35   38:37   12:27 31  38.2       37       F 30-34   
465   77  Michelle Schulte       F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      39:35   38:38   12:28 45  40.6       33       F 45-49   
466   280 Milixa Schluter        F      Interlochen                MI    US      39:50   38:46   12:30 47  41.2       34       F 45-49   
467   3   Diana Altonen          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      39:50   38:47   12:31 42  39.5       20       F 40-44   
468   490 Heather Lee            F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:49   38:49   12:31 38  38.6       39       F 35-39   
469   491 Lenox Lee              F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:49   38:50   12:32 7   49.5       15       F 1-13    
470   249 Angela Pailthorpe      F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:49   39:00   12:35 35  38.0       40       F 35-39   
471   292 Hannah DeBortoli       F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:49   39:00   12:35 24  37.8       16       F 20-24   
472   693 Bran Craft             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      39:14   39:03   12:36 13  41.2       16       F 1-13    
473   107 Alicia Sammons         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      39:18   39:06   12:37 30  37.7       38       F 30-34   
474   723 Erica England          F      Marion                     MI    US      40:15   39:16   12:40 30  37.5       39       F 30-34   
475   84  Sara Bilyea            F      Cadillac                   MI    US      39:36   39:16   12:40 31  37.5       40       F 30-34   
476   87  Betsy Taylor           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      39:37   39:18   12:41 58  46.0       19       F 55-59   
477   230 Kellie Rubin           F      Marion                     MI    US      40:24   39:31   12:45 53  43.1       29       F 50-54   
478   318 Jackson Truckey        M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      39:41   39:32   12:45 7   46.2       18       M 1-13    
479   317 Adam Truckey           M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      39:41   39:33   12:45 34  33.3       20       M 30-34   
480   176 Kerry Kaysserian       M      Traverse City              MI    US      40:11   39:40   12:48 62  40.8       11       M 60-64   
481   228 Falissa Richter        F      Cadillac                   MI    US      40:27   39:41   12:48 33  37.2       41       F 30-34   
482   221 brenda pierce          F      Kingsley                   MI    US      40:32   40:00   12:54 58  45.2       20       F 55-59   
483   463 John Graffius          M      Traverse CityTraverse City MI    US      40:35   40:01   12:55 66  41.9       4        M 65-69   
484   628 Jennifer Kramer        F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:37   40:12   12:58 30  36.7       42       F 30-34   
485   629 Amanda Kogelman        F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:37   40:12   12:58 28  36.7       42       F 25-29   
486   274 Rhonda Workman         F      Mesick                     MI    US      40:50   40:15   12:59 62  47.1       9        F 60-64   
487   161 Tabitha Donaldson      F      Manton                     MI    US      40:43   40:16   12:59 32  36.6       43       F 30-34   
488   418 Cindy Rebman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:44   40:17   13:00 61  46.5       10       F 60-64   
489   719 Aune SChut             F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:16   40:20   13:01 9   44.4       17       F 1-13    
490   717 heather schut          F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:16   40:20   13:01 36  36.9       41       F 35-39   
491   632 Tim Cook               M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:11   40:22   13:01 58  38.8       20       M 55-59   
492   614 Betsy Peacock          F      Bellaire                   MI    US      40:44   40:27   13:03 30  36.4       44       F 30-34   
493   659 Ron Ward               M      Mancelona                  MI    US      41:05   40:30   13:04 59  39.0       21       M 55-59   
494   526 Susan DeCamillis       F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:19   40:32   13:05 58  44.6       21       F 55-59   
495   329 Susan Bielski          F      Okemos                     MI    US      41:09   40:33   13:05 63  47.4       11       F 60-64   
496   559 Debra Monroe           F      South Boardman             MI    US      41:32   40:34   13:05 56  43.5       22       F 55-59   
497   70  Anonymous Participant  F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:23   40:39   13:07 58  44.4       23       F 55-59   
498   330 Kathryn Frontier       F      Hazel Park                 MI    US      41:23   40:45   13:09 32  36.2       45       F 30-34   
499   102 Natasha Carper         F      Leroy                      MI    US      41:34   40:55   13:12 26  36.0       43       F 25-29   
500   296 Gordy Dahlman          M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:38   40:58   13:13 32  31.9       21       M 30-34   
501   336 Jeannie McKenzie       F      Atlanta                    MI    US      41:44   40:59   13:13 59  44.6       24       F 55-59   
502   691 Dean Haselton          M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:41   41:15   13:18 44  34.1       22       M 40-44   
503   24  Justin Cherwinski      M      South Boardman             MI    US      41:37   41:15   13:18 35  32.1       13       M 35-39   
504   575 Micah Wise             M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:46   41:19   13:20 36  32.2       14       M 35-39   
505   577 Chuck Wise             M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:47   41:23   13:21 65  40.1       5        M 65-69   
506   17  Juliah Glew            F      Traverse City              MI    US      42:03   41:34   13:25 34  35.6       46       F 30-34   
507   16  Jessica Grubaugh       F      Traverse City              MI    US      42:04   41:35   13:25 29  35.4       44       F 25-29   
508   437 Lisa Balnius           F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      42:10   41:47   13:29 46  37.9       35       F 45-49   
509   639 GAIL JONES             F      SOUTH BOARDMAN             MI    US      42:01   41:53   13:31 48  38.5       36       F 45-49   
510   449 Danyel Prielipp        F      Marion                     MI    US      42:39   41:55   13:31 41  36.3       21       F 40-44   
511   450 Cade Prielipp          M      Marion                     MI    US      42:40   41:55   13:31 42  33.1       23       M 40-44   
512   64  Tony Vaden             M      Gaylord                    MI    US      42:02   41:56   13:32 46  34.1       20       M 45-49   
513   35  Scot McGeorge          M      Boyne City                 MI    US      42:02   41:56   13:32 39  32.4       15       M 35-39   
514   100 Anita Morgan           F      Roseville                  MI    US      43:19   42:32   13:43 52  39.6       30       F 50-54   
515   658 Deb Ward               F      Mancelona                  MI    US      43:41   43:07   13:55 58  41.9       25       F 55-59   
516   596 Susan Wilcox-Olson     F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:55   43:10   13:55 54  39.9       31       F 50-54   
517   594 John Gonzalez          M      Traverse City              MI    US      43:55   43:11   13:56 51  34.4       20       M 50-54   
518   739 Julia Denton-Grenchik  F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:46   43:45   14:07 10  39.6       18       F 1-13    
519   650 Lauren Godmer          F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:46   43:46   14:07 10  39.6       19       F 1-13    
520   409 Heather Dixon          F      Cadillac                   MI    US      44:44   43:49   14:08 34  33.8       47       F 30-34   
521   405 Lori Noaker            F      Cadillac                   MI    US      44:45   43:49   14:08 35  33.9       42       F 35-39   
522   621 Micah VanAlstine       F      Paris                      MI    US      43:59   43:50   14:08 27  33.6       45       F 25-29   
523   407 Kylee Cleveland        F      Cadillac                   MI    US      44:44   43:51   14:09 36  33.9       43       F 35-39   
524   731 Jill Grenchik          F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:05   44:04   14:13 43  35.0       22       F 40-44   
525   600 Karen Paulosky         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      45:17   44:29   14:21 58  40.6       26       F 55-59   
526   415 Mike Peacock           M      Traverse City              MI    US      45:49   44:43   14:25 60  35.6       12       M 60-64   
527   730 Jocelyn Clarke         F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:47   45:10   14:34 37  33.1       44       F 35-39   
528   732 Karri Clarke           F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:47   45:10   14:34 23  32.6       17       F 20-24   
529   549 Sierra Koch            F      Frederic                   MI    US      46:23   45:17   14:36 35  32.8       45       F 35-39   
530   300 Lizzy Durga            F      Manton                     MI    US      45:37   45:20   14:37 31  32.5       48       F 30-34   
531   440 Sadie Carlson          F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:37   45:27   14:40 13  35.4       20       F 1-13    
532   433 Chris Cairns           F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:37   45:28   14:40 42  33.7       23       F 40-44   
533   498 Sara Peeples           F      Midland                    MI    US      46:09   45:29   14:40 30  32.4       49       F 30-34   
534   213 Rebecca Crawford       F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:24   45:32   14:41 57  39.2       27       F 55-59   
535   214 Jack Crawford          M      Traverse City              MI    US      46:25   45:33   14:42 66  36.8       6        M 65-69   
536   499 Jeanne Peeples         F      Alden                      MI    US      46:14   45:35   14:42 57  39.1       28       F 55-59   
537   209 Rowin Smith            M      Traverse City              MI    US      46:50   45:43   14:45 12  31.5       19       M 1-13    
538   424 Trent Beeman           M      Buckley                    MI    US      47:05   45:55   14:49 14  29.8       10       M 14-16   
539   169 gayanna gonzalez       F      Mesick                     MI    US      46:19   45:58   14:50 49  35.5       37       F 45-49   
540   468 Trinia Herkner         F      Thompsonville              MI    US      47:08   45:58   14:50 48  35.1       38       F 45-49   
541   310 Shelley Steele         F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:09   46:00   14:50 44  33.8       24       F 40-44   
542   423 Michele Beeman         F      Buckley                    MI    US      47:10   46:01   14:51 44  33.8       25       F 40-44   
543   208 Heather Smith          F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:08   46:01   14:51 46  34.4       39       F 45-49   
544   543 Rachel Benefiel        F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:59   46:05   14:52 26  32.0       46       F 25-29   
545   396 Lindsay Nakhovanh      F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:00   46:10   14:54 27  31.9       47       F 25-29   
546   563 Brittany Collins       F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      47:01   46:10   14:54 26  31.9       48       F 25-29   
547   524 Eli Beehler            M      Manton                     MI    US      46:38   46:15   14:55 21  28.0       16       M 20-24   
548   711 Stephen Kane           M      South Boardman             MI    US      46:22   46:22   14:57 49  31.5       21       M 45-49   
549   525 Staci Mcginn           F      Fruitport                  MI    US      46:54   46:29   15:00 42  32.9       26       F 40-44   
550   306 Joann Wendels          F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      47:06   46:47   15:05 57  38.1       29       F 55-59   
551   573 Laura Wendels          F      Empire                     MI    US      47:06   46:47   15:05 52  36.0       32       F 50-54   
552   342 Robin Deyoung          F      Howard City                MI    US      47:13   46:48   15:06 59  39.1       30       F 55-59   
553   523 Patricia Nardini       F      Cadillac                   MI    US      47:00   47:00   15:10 29  31.3       49       F 25-29   
554   159 Pete Coryell           M      Comstock Park              MI    US      48:16   47:16   15:15 36  28.1       16       M 35-39   
555   350 Amanda Wilkins         F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:54   47:18   15:15 33  31.2       50       F 30-34   
556   248 Bill Swift             M      Traverse City              MI    US      48:31   47:23   15:17 73  38.3       3        M 70-74   
557   689 Caroline Ducharme      F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      47:49   47:28   15:19 12  34.6       21       F 1-13    
558   510 Molly DeYoung          F      Traverse City              MI    US      48:36   47:48   15:25 19  30.8       11       F 17-19   
559   347 Patricia Raven         F      traverse City              MI    US      48:51   47:57   15:28 70  43.9       1        F 70-74   
560   690 Kathleen Ducharme      F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      48:19   47:57   15:28 51  34.8       33       F 50-54   
561   346 heather raven          F      traverse City              MI    US      48:51   47:57   15:28 47  33.3       40       F 45-49   
562   250 Mary Cunningham        F      South Boardman             MI    US      49:46   48:42   15:43 48  33.1       41       F 45-49   
563   368 Jane Damschroder       F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:25   49:13   15:53 61  38.0       12       F 60-64   
564   369 Kevin Diels            M      Traverse City              MI    US      50:25   49:13   15:53 62  32.9       13       M 60-64   
565   489 Homer Hillier          M      Traverse City              MI    US      49:46   49:15   15:53 59  32.1       22       M 55-59   
566   220 nicole hitchings       F      Kingsley                   MI    US      49:55   49:23   15:56 31  29.8       51       F 30-34   
567   541 Allie Gleason          F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:34   49:30   15:58 10  35.0       22       F 1-13    
568   540 jamie Gleason          F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:35   49:31   15:58 37  30.2       46       F 35-39   
569   289 Andrew Hankins         M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      50:51   49:38   16:01 52  30.1       21       M 50-54   
570   287 Leisa Eckerle Hankins  F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      50:52   49:39   16:01 50  33.2       34       F 50-54   
571   106 Judy James             F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:57   49:53   16:05 57  35.8       31       F 55-59   
572   9   Don Mac Intyre         M      Interlochen                MI    US      50:57   50:01   16:08 58  31.4       23       M 55-59   
573   599 Sara Blessing          F      Indian River               MI    US      55:58   50:13   16:12 56  35.1       32       F 55-59   
574   591 Allison Saffron        F      Honor                      MI    US      50:54   50:13   16:12 18  29.5       12       F 17-19   
575   260 Michael Cochran        M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      50:58   50:24   16:15 62  32.1       14       M 60-64   
576   282 TJ Phillips            M      Traverse City              MI    US      50:58   50:24   16:15 70  34.6       4        M 70-74   
577   419 Amber Nuszkowski       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      51:35   50:30   16:17 38  29.7       47       F 35-39   
578   195 Payge Knudsen          F      Thompsonville              MI    US      51:20   50:39   16:20 18  29.2       13       F 17-19   
579   436 Drew Moriarty          M      Traverse City              MI    US      52:02   50:40   16:21 28  25.6       20       M 25-29   
580   435 Erin Gregg             F      Traverse City              MI    US      52:02   50:41   16:21 27  29.1       50       F 25-29   
581   194 Joann Knudsen          F      Thompsonville              MI    US      51:22   50:47   16:23 41  30.0       27       F 40-44   
582   316 Mandee Bennett         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      52:16   51:17   16:33 44  30.3       28       F 40-44   
583   668 Karyn Kotimko          F      traverse city              MI    US      52:16   51:18   16:33 46  30.8       42       F 45-49   
584   320 Liz Vogel              F      Traverse City              MI    US      52:07   52:07   16:49 54  33.1       35       F 50-54   
585   462 Liz Yarch              F      Grawn                      MI    US      52:08   52:08   16:49 46  30.3       43       F 45-49   
586   488 Terri Hillier          F      Traverse City              MI    US      52:42   52:12   16:50 57  34.2       33       F 55-59   
587   58  Alison Elias           F      Interlochen                MI    US      53:29   52:33   16:57 32  28.1       52       F 30-34   
588   580 Chelsey Patterson      F      Traverse City              MI    US      53:12   52:44   17:01 26  27.9       51       F 25-29   
589   581 Melissa Potvin         F      Traverse City              MI    US      53:13   52:46   17:01 31  27.9       53       F 30-34   
590   371 Theresa Kelly          F      Traverse City              MI    US      54:33   53:13   17:10 53  32.0       36       F 50-54   
591   456 Laura Hanthorn         F      Traverse City              MI    US      54:28   53:23   17:13 41  28.5       29       F 40-44   
592   631 Madison Crandall       F      Cedar                      MI    US      54:42   53:36   17:17 16  28.4       10       F 14-16   
593   630 Melanie Brock          F      Cedar                      MI    US      54:42   53:36   17:17 33  27.6       54       F 30-34   
594   583 Mel Blevins            F      Traverse City              MI    US      54:37   53:42   17:19 25  27.4       52       F 25-29   
595   66  Lita Wilson            F      Traverse City              MI    US      54:37   53:43   17:20 28  27.4       53       F 25-29   
596   655 Angie Simpson          F      Saginaw                    MI    US      54:54   53:45   17:20 25  27.4       54       F 25-29   
597   547 Katelyn Metiva         F      Saginaw                    MI    US      54:54   53:45   17:20 23  27.4       18       F 20-24   
598   656 Jackson Lindland       M      Saginaw                    MI    US      55:00   53:47   17:21 25  24.1       21       M 25-29   
599   654 MARIE THIBODEAU        F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      55:13   54:07   17:27 62  35.0       13       F 60-64   
600   642 Marian Troost          F      Cedar                      MI    US      55:13   54:15   17:30 68  37.8       2        F 65-69   
601   181 Amanda Franke          F      Traverse City              MI    US      56:23   55:20   17:51 28  26.6       55       F 25-29   
602   188 MOLLY NACHAZEL         F      Traverse City              MI    US      56:24   55:21   17:51 29  26.6       56       F 25-29   
603   438 Kacy Smith             F      Traverse City              MI    US      57:20   56:07   18:06 30  26.3       55       F 30-34   
604   334 Jessica Stark          F      Kingsley                   MI    US      57:09   56:34   18:15 33  26.1       56       F 30-34   
605   168 kathy crossley         F      Mesick                     MI    US      57:37   57:13   18:27 64  34.0       14       F 60-64   
606   246 Jessalyn Gonzalez      F      Mesick                     MI    US      57:35   57:14   18:28 19  25.7       14       F 17-19   
607   164 Aubrey Gardiner        F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:59   57:40   18:36 6   34.8       23       F 1-13    
608   163 Tiffany Engel          F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:58   57:40   18:36 45  27.2       44       F 45-49   
609   85  Jesus Sanchez          M      Traverse City              MI    US      58:26   57:46   18:38 51  25.7       22       M 50-54   
610   31  Tammara Sanchez        F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:26   57:47   18:38 51  28.8       37       F 50-54   
611   579 Shannon Beckett        F      Detroit                    MI    US      59:07   58:02   18:43 33  25.4       57       F 30-34   
612   578 Kimberly Herrmann      F      Waterville                 OH    US      59:08   58:04   18:44 31  25.4       58       F 30-34   
613   143 Susan Hirt             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      58:43   58:06   18:45 52  29.0       38       F 50-54   
614   328 Liz Fattal             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      58:44   58:06   18:45 39  25.9       48       F 35-39   
615   187 Yvonne Brookshire      F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:16 58:23   18:50 36  25.5       49       F 35-39   
616   180 Erin Bergland          F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:15 58:40   18:55 31  25.1       59       F 30-34   
617   620 Shannon Gillespie      F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:01:20 1:00:14 19:26 63  31.9       15       F 60-64   
618   362 Michelle Northey       F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:38 1:00:31 19:31 51  27.5       39       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============ === ====== =================== ===== 
1     1       696 James Alpers 25  M      Traverse City MI US 16:28 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     6       255 Kristina Olsen 28  F      Traverse City MI US 18:14 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib Name       Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ========== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     8       266 Roger Send 52  M      Traverse City MI US 18:43 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib Name        Age Gender Location     Time  
===== ======= === =========== === ====== ============ ===== 
1     50      582 Cory Mcnitt 40  F      empire MI US 22:29 


Male 13 & Under
Place Overall Bib Name            Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === =============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     24      684 Isaac Stone     13  M      Traverse City MI US 20:44 
2     33      50  Jaiden Thompson 11  M      Cedar MI US         21:27 
3     45      366 Josh Fairbanks  13  M      Roscommon MI US     22:19 


Male 14 to 16
Place Overall Bib Name            Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === =============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     7       75  Daniel Oviedo   16  M      Charlevoix MI US    18:39 
2     23      665 Zachary Fortuna 16  M      Lake Leelanau MI US 20:32 
3     28      607 Andrew Durocher 14  M      Traverse City MI US 21:07 


Male 17 to 19
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     4       681 Brendan Sutten 18  M      Mc Bain MI US       18:04 
2     10      395 Nick Friar     17  M      Traverse City MI US 18:58 
3     48      701 Ezra Beehler   17  M      Frankfort MI US     22:28 


Male 20 to 24
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     26      590 Alec Altonen   22  M      Kewadin MI US       21:00 
2     32      374 Zach Walton    20  M      Traverse City MI US 21:24 
3     49      644 Randy McKenzie 20  M      Kalkaska MI US      22:29 


Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib Name              Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ================= === ====== =================== ===== 
1     5       514 Derek Vanderhorst 25  M      Traverse City MI US 18:04 
2     21      585 Tyler Yascolt     25  M      Traverse City MI US 20:32 
3     35      404 Greg Baker        29  M      Traverse City MI US 21:34 


Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location         Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== ================ ===== 
1     2       305 Tom King Jr    30  M      Manton MI US     17:38 
2     3       233 Chris Stark    34  M      Kingsley MI US   17:49 
3     15      89  Jarrett Martin 30  M      Rapid City MI US 19:50 


Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib Name             Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ================ === ====== =================== ===== 
1     13      244 Keelan McNulty   37  M      Traverse City MI US 19:20 
2     20      716 Daniel Conklin   37  M      Alden MI US         20:28 
3     34      446 Stanley Rozanski 35  M      Traverse City MI US 21:33 


Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib Name          Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============= === ====== =================== ===== 
1     9       553 Dan Rasey     41  M      Northport MI US     18:46 
2     12      57  Douglas Brown 44  M      Williamsburg MI US  19:20 
3     19      136 Eric McLean   42  M      Traverse City MI US 20:22 


Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     42      428 Rob Kitchen    48  M      Elk Rapids MI US    22:06 
2     58      338 Daniel Stilson 48  M      Ellsworth MI US     22:57 
3     64      683 Paul Marek     47  M      Traverse City MI US 23:13 


Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib Name             Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ================ === ====== =================== ===== 
1     27      617 David Ford       54  M      Traverse City MI US 21:07 
2     36      92  Mark VanderKlipp 52  M      Traverse City MI US 21:38 
3     74      394 David Friar      52  M      Traverse City MI US 23:55 


Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib Name                   Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ====================== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     11      566 Jerry Brown            58  M      Onekama MI US       19:17 
2     14      281 Frank Jeremy Treadwell 56  M      Traverse City MI US 19:40 
3     30      130 Jed Winters            58  M      Big Rapids MI US    21:10 


Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib Name                  Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ===================== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     83      132 Anonymous Participant 64  M      Traverse City MI US 24:18 
2     99      262 Ross Deye             63  M      Cedar MI US         24:56 
3     133     15  Jim Sitek             63  M      Traverse City MI US 26:00 


Male 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============ === ====== =================== ===== 
1     51      152 Tom Harbaugh 67  M      Boyne City MI US    22:30 
2     63      453 Duane Amato  66  M      Suttons Bay MI US   23:12 
3     80      657 James Monroe 69  M      Traverse City MI US 24:13 


Male 70 to 74
Place Overall Bib Name            Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === =============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     62      277 Don Korty       71  M      Traverse City MI US 23:08 
2     459     86  mickey fivenson 74  M      Traverse City MI US 38:15 
3     556     248 Bill Swift      73  M      Traverse City MI US 47:23 


Male 75 to 79
Place Overall Bib Name             Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ================ === ====== =================== ===== 
1     266     601 Gerald Sieggreen 79  M      Traverse City MI US 30:00 


Female 13 and Under
Place Overall Bib Name                Age Gender Location                 Time  
===== ======= === =================== === ====== ======================== ===== 
1     38      603 Hannah Smith        13  F      Suttons Bay MI US        21:44 
2     116     367 Josie Fairbanks     12  F      Roscommon MI US          25:32 
3     166     474 Cassandra Gallagher 11  F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 27:15 


Female 14 to 16
Place Overall Bib Name            Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === =============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     41      10  Abigail Fox     16  F      Traverse City MI US 22:06 
2     81      672 Kennedy Kibbey  14  F      Kingsley MI US      24:15 
3     93      724 Sydni Ohanesian 14  F      Traverse City MI US 24:32 


Female 17 to 19
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location          Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== ================= ===== 
1     18      258 Maddy Dohm     17  F      Interlochen MI US 20:12 
2     106     422 Lauren Beeman  19  F      Buckley MI US     25:12 
3     164     5   Madison Alonzi 18  F      Glen Arbor MI US  27:11 


Female 20 to 24
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     153     128 Kendall Cox    23  F      Traverse City MI US 26:49 
2     180     372 Darica Bevis   22  F      Grand Rapids MI US  27:46 
3     185     546 Jessica Reamer 23  F      Buckley MI US       27:52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib Name          Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============= === ====== =================== ===== 
1     17      501 Alison Goss   29  F      Traverse City MI US 19:57 
2     31      131 Amanda Gillis 29  F      Traverse City MI US 21:24 
3     68      377 Kayla Six     27  F      Traverse City MI US 23:31 


Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib Name          Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============= === ====== =================== ===== 
1     22      183 Amanda Maly   30  F      Royal Oak MI US     20:32 
2     77      32  Kim Chandler  32  F      Kingsley MI US      24:08 
3     82      47  Carly Schultz 33  F      Traverse city MI US 24:16 


Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     16      390 Jami Grant     37  F      Williamsburg MI US  19:52 
2     29      554 Kathryn Murphy 38  F      Northport MI US     21:08 
3     56      616 Michelle White 38  F      Traverse City MI US 22:53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============ === ====== =================== ===== 
1     112     486 Crista Ligon 43  F      Traverse City MI US 25:21 
2     121     615 Heather Homa 40  F      Empire MI US        25:37 
3     167     677 Ranae Ihme   40  F      Glen Arbor MI US    27:17 


Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     60      496 Michele Revolt 49  F      Traverse City MI US 23:05 
2     87      95  Julia Lilley   45  F      Traverse City MI US 24:27 
3     123     400 Keri Sheaffer  45  F      Petoskey MI US      25:39 


Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Location          Time  
===== ======= === ============ === ====== ================= ===== 
1     72      29  Kelly Slater 52  F      Suttons Bay MI US 23:47 
2     98      565 Bonnie Brown 54  F      Onekama MI US     24:53 
3     114     199 Catie Hamann 51  F      Clarkston MI US   25:27 


Female 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Location             Time  
===== ======= === ============ === ====== ==================== ===== 
1     94      207 Sue Corwin   56  F      Traverse  City MI US 24:34 
2     105     402 Linda Ramsay 55  F      Benzonia MI US       25:09 
3     113     512 Jan Hopwood  57  F      Arcadia MI US        25:24 


Female 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib Name              Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ================= === ====== =================== ===== 
1     172     33  Kathleen Harrigan 60  F      Traverse City MI US 27:26 
2     217     141 Leslye Robinson   60  F      Lake Ann MI US      28:40 
3     222     165 Julie Anderson    61  F      Williamsburg MI US  28:58 


Female 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib Name                  Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ===================== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     323     222 Anonymous Participant 66  F      Traverse City MI US 31:23 
2     600     642 Marian Troost         68  F      Cedar MI US         54:15 


Female 70 to 74
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     559     347 Patricia Raven 70  F      traverse City MI US 47:57 
Embed