Race Header

Leapin' Leprechaun 5K


Sat March 17 2018
Sign Up
Location: Traverse City, MI US 49684 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     696 James Alpers           M      Traverse City              MI    US      16:28   16:28   5:19  25  78.7       1        M Open    
2     305 Tom King Jr            M      Manton                     MI    US      17:38   17:38   5:41  30  73.7       1        M 30-34   
3     233 Chris Stark            M      Kingsley                   MI    US      17:49   17:49   5:45  34  73.9       2        M 30-34   
4     681 Brendan Sutten         M      Mc Bain                    MI    US      18:04   18:04   5:50  18  71.8       1        M 17-19   
5     514 Derek Vanderhorst      M      Traverse City              MI    US      18:25   18:04   5:50  25  71.7       1        M 25-29   
6     255 Kristina Olsen         F      Traverse City              MI    US      18:15   18:14   5:53  28  80.8       1        F Open    
7     75  Daniel Oviedo          M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      18:40   18:39   6:01  16  70.9       1        M 14-16   
8     266 Roger Send             M      Traverse City              MI    US      18:43   18:43   6:02  52  79.9       1        M Masters 
9     553 Dan Rasey              M      Northport                  MI    US      18:47   18:46   6:03  41  73.4       1        M 40-44   
10    395 Nick Friar             M      Traverse City              MI    US      19:04   18:58   6:07  17  68.9       2        M 17-19   
11    566 Jerry Brown            M      Onekama                    MI    US      19:20   19:17   6:13  58  81.3       1        M 55-59   
12    57  Douglas Brown          M      Williamsburg               MI    US      19:20   19:20   6:14  44  72.8       2        M 40-44   
13    244 Keelan McNulty         M      Traverse City              MI    US      19:22   19:20   6:14  37  69.2       1        M 35-39   
14    281 Frank Jeremy Treadwell M      Traverse City              MI    US      19:40   19:40   6:21  56  78.4       2        M 55-59   
15    89  Jarrett Martin         M      Rapid City                 MI    US      19:51   19:50   6:24  30  65.5       3        M 30-34   
16    390 Jami Grant             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      19:53   19:52   6:25  37  75.2       1        F 35-39   
17    501 Alison Goss            F      Traverse City              MI    US      19:58   19:57   6:26  29  73.9       1        F 25-29   
18    258 Maddy Dohm             F      Interlochen                MI    US      20:14   20:12   6:31  17  74.1       1        F 17-19   
19    136 Eric McLean            M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:24   20:22   6:34  42  68.1       3        M 40-44   
20    716 Daniel Conklin         M      Alden                      MI    US      20:33   20:28   6:36  37  65.4       2        M 35-39   
21    585 Tyler Yascolt          M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:35   20:32   6:37  25  63.1       2        M 25-29   
22    183 Amanda Maly            F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      20:37   20:32   6:37  30  71.8       1        F 30-34   
23    665 Zachary Fortuna        M      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      20:33   20:32   6:37  16  64.4       2        M 14-16   
24    684 Isaac Stone            M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:46   20:44   6:41  13  67.5       1        M 1-13    
25    745 Leo Yuzkov             M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      21:13   21:00   6:46  32  62.2       4        M 30-34   
26    590 Alec Altonen           M      Kewadin                    MI    US      21:22   21:00   6:46  22  61.7       1        M 20-24   
27    617 David Ford             M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:08   21:07   6:49  54  71.9       1        M 50-54   
28    607 Andrew Durocher        M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:21   21:07   6:49  14  64.7       3        M 14-16   
29    554 Kathryn Murphy         F      Northport                  MI    US      21:10   21:08   6:49  38  70.9       2        F 35-39   
30    130 Jed Winters            M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      21:31   21:10   6:50  58  74.1       3        M 55-59   
31    131 Amanda Gillis          F      Traverse City              MI    US      21:25   21:24   6:54  29  68.9       2        F 25-29   
32    374 Zach Walton            M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:30   21:24   6:54  20  60.5       2        M 20-24   
33    50  J. Thompson            M      Cedar                      MI    US      21:28   21:27   6:55  11  69.4       2        M 1-13    
34    446 Stanley Rozanski       M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:41   21:33   6:57  35  61.4       3        M 35-39   
35    404 Greg Baker             M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:45   21:34   6:57  29  60.1       3        M 25-29   
36    92  Mark VanderKlipp       M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:43   21:38   6:59  52  69.1       2        M 50-54   
37    721 Leif Sporck            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      21:44   21:38   6:59  38  62.3       4        M 35-39   
38    603 Hannah Smith           F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      21:44   21:44   7:01  13  74.0       1        F 1-13    
39    203 Ryan Stults            M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:48   21:44   7:01  39  62.5       5        M 35-39   
40    675 Tyler Vandemark        M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:58   21:53   7:04  32  59.7       5        M 30-34   
41    10  Abigail Fox            F      Traverse City              MI    US      22:13   22:06   7:08  16  68.9       1        F 14-16   
42    428 Rob Kitchen            M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      22:12   22:06   7:08  48  65.6       1        M 45-49   
43    41  Greg Mills             M      Bellaire                   MI    US      22:17   22:13   7:10  55  68.9       4        M 55-59   
44    485 James Hinske           M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:33   22:14   7:10  26  58.3       4        M 25-29   
45    366 Josh Fairbanks         M      Roscommon                  MI    US      22:35   22:19   7:12  13  62.7       3        M 1-13    
46    637 Bill Berlin            M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:31   22:21   7:13  27  58.0       5        M 25-29   
47    378 Mark Johnson           M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:31   22:25   7:14  26  57.8       6        M 25-29   
48    701 Ezra Beehler           M      Frankfort                  MI    US      23:32   22:28   7:15  17  58.2       3        M 17-19   
49    644 Randy McKenzie         M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      22:29   22:29   7:15  20  57.6       3        M 20-24   
50    582 Cory Mcnitt            F      empire                     MI    US      23:00   22:29   7:15  40  67.3       1        F Masters 
51    152 Tom Harbaugh           M      Boyne City                 MI    US      22:33   22:30   7:15  67  75.2       1        M 65-69   
52    555 Cormac Rasey           M      Northport                  MI    US      22:41   22:37   7:18  16  58.5       4        M 14-16   
53    171 Justin White           M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:52   22:42   7:19  41  60.7       4        M 40-44   
54    74  Ruben OviedoDelgado    M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      22:46   22:44   7:20  26  57.0       7        M 25-29   
55    652 Jaden Christensen      M      Kewadin                    MI    US      23:02   22:49   7:22  17  57.3       4        M 17-19   
56    616 Michelle White         F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:03   22:53   7:23  38  65.5       3        F 35-39   
57    688 Michael Harrell        M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:58   22:55   7:24  39  59.3       6        M 35-39   
58    338 Daniel Stilson         M      Ellsworth                  MI    US      23:11   22:57   7:24  48  63.2       2        M 45-49   
59    662 Brad Townsend          M      Marshall                   MI    US      23:15   23:00   7:25  22  56.3       4        M 20-24   
60    496 Michele Revolt         F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:08   23:05   7:27  49  70.7       1        F 45-49   
61    304 David Rosier           M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:10   23:07   7:27  32  56.5       6        M 30-34   
62    277 Don Korty              M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:11   23:08   7:28  71  76.3       1        M 70-74   
63    453 Duane Amato            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      23:12   23:12   7:29  66  72.3       2        M 65-69   
64    683 Paul Marek             M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:25   23:13   7:29  47  62.0       3        M 45-49   
65    290 Zachary Hankins        M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      23:28   23:18   7:31  18  55.7       5        M 17-19   
66    465 Don Vyverberg          M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      23:22   23:19   7:31  47  61.7       4        M 45-49   
67    720 ken king               M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:32   23:29   7:35  42  59.1       5        M 40-44   
68    377 Kayla Six              F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:34   23:31   7:35  27  62.7       3        F 25-29   
69    76  Sean Kelly             M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:42   23:35   7:36  26  54.9       8        M 25-29   
70    744 Tyler Livermore        M      Vermontville               MI    US      23:46   23:40   7:38  22  54.7       5        M 20-24   
71    645 Cole McKenzie          M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      23:40   23:40   7:38  15  56.7       5        M 14-16   
72    29  Kelly Slater           F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      23:48   23:47   7:40  52  70.8       1        F 50-54   
73    613 Jim McFadden           M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:02   23:50   7:41  47  60.4       5        M 45-49   
74    394 David Friar            M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:16   23:55   7:43  52  62.5       3        M 50-54   
75    572 Mike Wendels           M      Empire                     MI    US      24:10   23:57   7:44  49  61.0       6        M 45-49   
76    240 M. Popp                M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:06   24:05   7:46  12  59.8       4        M 1-13    
77    32  Kim Chandler           F      Kingsley                   MI    US      24:16   24:08   7:47  32  61.1       2        F 30-34   
78    445 Michael Tinkle         M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      24:47   24:09   7:47  28  53.6       9        M 25-29   
79    162 Brian Kriesel          M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:23   24:12   7:48  37  55.3       7        M 35-39   
80    657 James Monroe           M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:19   24:13   7:49  69  71.2       3        M 65-69   
81    672 Kennedy Kibbey         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      24:18   24:15   7:49  14  64.9       2        F 14-16   
82    47  Carly Schultz          F      Traverse city              MI    US      24:18   24:16   7:50  33  60.9       3        F 30-34   
83    132 Anonymous Participant  M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:29   24:18   7:50  64  67.8       1        M 60-64   
84    14  John LaBrie            M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:46   24:19   7:51  36  54.7       8        M 35-39   
85    638 Amy Dykhouse           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      24:42   24:20   7:51  37  61.4       4        F 35-39   
86    413 Patricia Briggs        F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:50   24:25   7:53  27  60.3       4        F 25-29   
87    95  Julia Lilley           F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:30   24:27   7:53  45  64.1       2        F 45-49   
88    333 Heidi Szerlong         F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:31   24:28   7:54  38  61.2       5        F 35-39   
89    487 Wyatt Putman           M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:35   24:28   7:54  14  55.9       6        M 14-16   
90    479 Jennifer Smith         F      Mesick                     MI    US      24:36   24:30   7:54  31  60.1       4        F 30-34   
91    242 Taffetta Gle           F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:15   24:31   7:55  35  60.5       6        F 35-39   
92    439 Jim Wagner             M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:37   24:31   7:55  55  62.4       5        M 55-59   
93    724 Sydni Ohanesian        F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:36   24:32   7:55  14  64.2       3        F 14-16   
94    207 Sue Corwin             F      Traverse  City             MI    US      24:36   24:34   7:55  56  71.8       1        F 55-59   
95    2   Matthew Welch          M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:46   24:37   7:56  44  57.2       6        M 40-44   
96    206 Doug Corwin            M      Traverse  City             MI    US      24:48   24:45   7:59  57  62.8       6        M 55-59   
97    557 Brian Dykstra          M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:24   24:51   8:01  40  55.1       7        M 40-44   
98    565 Bonnie Brown           F      Onekama                    MI    US      25:09   24:53   8:02  54  69.2       2        F 50-54   
99    262 Ross Deye              M      Cedar                      MI    US      25:02   24:56   8:03  63  65.5       2        M 60-64   
100   401 Scott Sheaffer         M      Petoskey                   MI    US      25:42   24:56   8:03  46  57.3       7        M 45-49   
101   410 Chelsea English        F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      25:05   24:59   8:04  27  59.0       5        F 25-29   
102   129 ISAIAH Winters         M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      25:25   25:05   8:05  22  51.6       6        M 20-24   
103   513 Kelli Swiatlowski      F      Arcadia                    MI    US      25:10   25:06   8:06  32  58.8       5        F 30-34   
104   237 Stacy Biedron          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:46   25:06   8:06  27  58.7       6        F 25-29   
105   402 Linda Ramsay           F      Benzonia                   MI    US      25:14   25:09   8:07  55  69.3       2        F 55-59   
106   422 Lauren Beeman          F      Buckley                    MI    US      26:22   25:12   8:08  19  58.5       2        F 17-19   
107   315 Mack Powell            M      Frankfort                  MI    US      25:50   25:12   8:08  16  52.5       7        M 14-16   
108   124 Sarah Reynolds         F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:50   25:12   8:08  16  60.4       4        F 14-16   
109   608 A. Durocher            M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:27   25:14   8:08  11  59.0       5        M 1-13    
110   641 T. Carlyon             M      SOUTH BOARDMAN             MI    US      25:24   25:15   8:09  11  58.9       6        M 1-13    
111   734 Chelsey Schlicht       F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:33   25:20   8:10  32  58.2       6        F 30-34   
112   486 Crista Ligon           F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:29   25:21   8:11  43  60.9       1        F 40-44   
113   512 Jan Hopwood            F      Arcadia                    MI    US      25:28   25:24   8:12  57  70.3       3        F 55-59   
114   199 Catie Hamann           F      Clarkston                  MI    US      25:53   25:27   8:13  51  65.5       3        F 50-54   
115   49  Jill Thompson          F      Cedar                      MI    US      25:40   25:30   8:14  35  58.2       7        F 35-39   
116   367 J. Fairbanks           F      Roscommon                  MI    US      25:47   25:32   8:14  12  64.4       2        F 1-13    
117   527 Robb Houston           M      Cedar                      MI    US      26:04   25:34   8:15  46  55.9       8        M 45-49   
118   698 Janice Schmuckal       F      Northport                  MI    US      26:24   25:34   8:15  51  65.2       4        F 50-54   
119   687 Kim Gardzulis          F      Empire                     MI    US      26:24   25:34   8:15  54  67.4       5        F 50-54   
120   349 Scott Kitts            M      Williamsburg               MI    US      25:48   25:35   8:15  51  58.0       4        M 50-54   
121   615 Heather Homa           F      Empire                     MI    US      26:07   25:37   8:16  40  59.1       2        F 40-44   
122   695 Maggie Sporck Koehler  F      Kalaheo                    HI    US      25:46   25:38   8:16  34  57.7       7        F 30-34   
123   400 Keri Sheaffer          F      Petoskey                   MI    US      26:24   25:39   8:16  45  61.1       3        F 45-49   
124   91  Cat Muncey             F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:56   25:42   8:17  33  57.5       8        F 30-34   
125   291 William Lobsinger      M      Gaylord                    MI    US      26:22   25:44   8:18  28  50.3       10       M 25-29   
126   51  Raquel Malocha         F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:57   25:47   8:19  46  61.3       4        F 45-49   
127   175 Donna Kaysserian       F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:51   25:47   8:19  59  70.9       4        F 55-59   
128   539 Mark Kennedy           M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:58   25:54   8:21  53  58.2       5        M 50-54   
129   348 Michelle Kitts         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      26:08   25:55   8:22  49  62.9       5        F 45-49   
130   278 Matthew Monroe         M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:01   25:56   8:22  31  50.2       7        M 30-34   
131   238 Kelly Biedron          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:38   25:58   8:23  29  56.7       7        F 25-29   
132   493 Ann Smith              F      Bear Lake                  MI    US      26:04   26:00   8:23  49  62.7       6        F 45-49   
133   15  Jim Sitek              M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:34   26:00   8:23  63  62.8       3        M 60-64   
134   351 Nate Greenman          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:35   26:02   8:24  27  49.8       11       M 25-29   
135   151 Gayle Harbaugh         F      Boyne City                 MI    US      26:06   26:02   8:24  52  64.7       6        F 50-54   
136   147 Eric Richardson        M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:12   26:08   8:26  56  59.0       7        M 55-59   
137   584 Connor Miller          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:55   26:10   8:26  28  49.5       12       M 25-29   
138   452 Vicki Amato            F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      26:17   26:10   8:26  52  64.4       7        F 50-54   
139   322 Gary Greenman          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:50   26:15   8:28  50  56.1       6        M 50-54   
140   515 Kendall Mintus         F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:43   26:19   8:29  28  56.0       8        F 25-29   
141   451 Robin Sommer           F      Central Lake               MI    US      26:48   26:30   8:33  58  68.2       5        F 55-59   
142   464 Amy Fritz              F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:55   26:30   8:33  31  55.6       9        F 30-34   
143   1   Stevie Murray          F      Charlevoix                 MI    US      26:55   26:30   8:33  28  55.6       9        F 25-29   
144   387 Andrew Bowerman        M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:41   26:30   8:33  40  51.6       8        M 40-44   
145   480 Michael Babcock        M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      27:08   26:34   8:34  60  60.0       4        M 60-64   
146   528 Megan LaPine           F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:48   26:36   8:35  28  55.4       10       F 25-29   
147   358 Erik Hauser            M      Interlochen                MI    US      27:50   26:36   8:35  39  51.1       9        M 35-39   
148   37  Carla Rosier           F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:51   26:39   8:36  32  55.3       10       F 30-34   
149   560 John Kinney            M      New Haven                  IN    US      27:18   26:42   8:37  31  48.8       8        M 30-34   
150   552 William Kinney         M      Buckley                    MI    US      27:19   26:43   8:37  30  48.6       9        M 30-34   
151   138 Kim Basch              F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:27   26:45   8:38  45  58.6       7        F 45-49   
152   392 Ethan McKenna          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:52   26:46   8:38  16  49.4       8        M 14-16   
153   128 Kendall Cox            F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:53   26:49   8:39  23  54.9       1        F 20-24   
154   393 Rorie Lewis            F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:57   26:50   8:39  52  62.8       8        F 50-54   
155   184 Brittany McGuire       F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:02   26:55   8:41  25  54.7       11       F 25-29   
156   653 Brad Demeuse           M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:37   26:58   8:42  34  48.8       10       M 30-34   
157   460 Beth Baesch            F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      27:29   27:02   8:43  53  63.1       9        F 50-54   
158   398 Derek Yates            M      Empire                     MI    US      27:56   27:07   8:45  13  51.6       7        M 1-13    
159   504 S. Smith               M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:12   27:09   8:45  8   63.2       8        M 1-13    
160   454 Janet Courtright       M      traverse city              MI    US      27:25   27:09   8:45  59  58.2       8        M 55-59   
161   325 Douglas Verellen       M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:28   27:09   8:45  59  58.2       9        M 55-59   
162   8   Thor Mikesell          M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      27:21   27:10   8:46  50  54.2       7        M 50-54   
163   21  Dan Sweet              M      Haslett                    MI    US      27:31   27:11   8:46  59  58.1       10       M 55-59   
164   5   Madison Alonzi         F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      27:20   27:11   8:46  18  54.4       3        F 17-19   
165   4   Rebecca Alonzi         F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      27:20   27:13   8:47  45  57.6       8        F 45-49   
166   474 C. Gallagher           F      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      27:30   27:15   8:47  11  61.9       3        F 1-13    
167   677 Ranae Ihme             F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      27:48   27:17   8:48  40  55.5       3        F 40-44   
168   403 Joan Milarch           F      Arcadia                    MI    US      27:24   27:19   8:49  57  65.3       6        F 55-59   
169   373 Major Bevis            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:37   27:21   8:49  21  47.4       7        M 20-24   
170   712 diane arnold           F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:40   27:23   8:50  34  54.0       11       F 30-34   
171   19  Julie McCall           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      27:36   27:26   8:51  56  64.3       7        F 55-59   
172   33  Kathleen Harrigan      F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:36   27:26   8:51  60  67.4       1        F 60-64   
173   448 Yvonne McCool          F      Rapid city                 MI    US      27:38   27:28   8:52  41  55.4       4        F 40-44   
174   640 Janet Carlyon          F      SOUTH BOARDMAN             MI    US      27:38   27:35   8:54  15  56.1       5        F 14-16   
175   432 Peter Laughlin         M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:40   27:38   8:55  34  47.7       11       M 30-34   
176   361 Jennifer Jewett        F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:03   27:38   8:55  32  53.4       12       F 30-34   
177   192 Anna Pemble            F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:43   27:39   8:55  38  54.2       8        F 35-39   
178   254 Pablo Oviedo           M      Ellsworth                  MI    US      27:46   27:45   8:57  22  46.7       8        M 20-24   
179   288 Alison Hankins         F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      27:52   27:45   8:57  13  57.9       4        F 1-13    
180   372 Darica Bevis           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:02   27:46   8:57  22  53.1       2        F 20-24   
181   646 Payton McKenzie        F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      27:47   27:46   8:57  13  57.9       5        F 1-13    
182   699 Penny Coon             F      Elmira                     MI    US      28:07   27:48   8:58  53  61.3       10       F 50-54   
183   231 Lisa Nowland           F      Marion                     MI    US      28:41   27:51   8:59  27  52.9       12       F 25-29   
184   636 Cassandra Nelson       F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:16   27:51   8:59  25  52.9       13       F 25-29   
185   546 Jessica Reamer         F      Buckley                    MI    US      27:57   27:52   8:59  23  52.9       3        F 20-24   
186   210 Alan Heidt             M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:02   27:52   8:59  60  57.2       5        M 60-64   
187   39  Laura Miller           F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      28:39   27:52   8:59  45  56.3       9        F 45-49   
188   142 Leonard Kostka         M      Interlochen                MI    US      28:00   27:53   9:00  62  58.1       6        M 60-64   
189   90  Tim Manzer             M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:05   27:56   9:01  57  55.7       11       M 55-59   
190   434 Leslie Heimburger      F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:09   27:57   9:01  56  63.1       8        F 55-59   
191   321 Sherry Small           F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:09   27:57   9:01  54  61.6       11       F 50-54   
192   385 Rob Miller             M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:19   27:57   9:01  44  50.3       9        M 40-44   
193   23  Joe Coleman            M      Interlochen                MI    US      28:27   28:00   9:02  53  53.8       8        M 50-54   
194   211 Isabell Wejrowski      F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:50   28:03   9:03  17  53.4       4        F 17-19   
195   257 kim Thomas             F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:16   28:03   9:03  44  55.4       5        F 40-44   
196   416 Danielle Wichern       F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:16   28:04   9:03  42  54.6       6        F 40-44   
197   634 Jordan Gallagher       M      Cedar                      MI    US      29:14   28:04   9:03  30  46.3       12       M 30-34   
198   212 Ryan Wejrowski         M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:50   28:05   9:04  44  50.1       10       M 40-44   
199   633 Colleen Gallagher      F      Cedar                      MI    US      29:18   28:08   9:05  29  52.4       14       F 25-29   
200   447 Cathi Cornelius        F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:35   28:11   9:05  42  54.3       7        F 40-44   
201   674 Chris Orr              M      South Boardman             MI    US      28:17   28:11   9:05  30  46.1       13       M 30-34   
202   441 Claire Walters         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      29:15   28:12   9:06  34  52.5       13       F 30-34   
203   166 Kristina Flees         F      Mesick                     MI    US      28:25   28:14   9:06  39  53.3       9        F 35-39   
204   88  Kasha Martin           F      Rapid City                 MI    US      28:32   28:15   9:07  32  52.2       14       F 30-34   
205   256 Jodi Neumann           F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:34   28:18   9:08  34  52.3       15       F 30-34   
206   261 Karen Goethals         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      28:33   28:18   9:08  35  52.4       10       F 35-39   
207   589 Robert Thompson        M      Kewadin                    MI    US      28:41   28:21   9:09  48  51.2       9        M 45-49   
208   370 Erika Solomonson       F      Traverse city              MI    US      28:31   28:21   9:09  47  56.3       10       F 45-49   
209   236 Arlene Biedron         F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:04   28:23   9:09  55  61.4       9        F 55-59   
210   455 Katherine Lett         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      29:29   28:27   9:11  36  52.3       11       F 35-39   
211   587 Frank Moser            M      Mancelona                  MI    US      28:39   28:27   9:11  48  51.0       10       M 45-49   
212   52  Sidney Van Slyke II    M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:13   28:30   9:12  43  49.0       11       M 40-44   
213   388 Jennifer Kowal         F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:01   28:31   9:12  49  57.2       11       F 45-49   
214   319 Sara Baty              F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:26   28:37   9:14  37  52.2       12       F 35-39   
215   225 Tracy Spincich         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      28:51   28:39   9:15  35  51.8       13       F 35-39   
216   311 Finn Ritchie           M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:55   28:40   9:15  14  47.7       9        M 14-16   
217   141 Leslye Robinson        F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      29:39   28:40   9:15  60  64.5       2        F 60-64   
218   302 Amie Mleko             F      Traverse city              MI    US      29:27   28:46   9:17  39  52.3       14       F 35-39   
219   94  Jonathan Basler        M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:03   28:47   9:17  40  47.5       12       M 40-44   
220   205 Lee Abel               M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:18   28:52   9:19  61  55.7       7        M 60-64   
221   312 P. Ritchie             F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:08   28:52   9:19  9   62.0       6        F 1-13    
222   165 Julie Anderson         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      29:12   28:58   9:21  61  64.6       3        F 60-64   
223   120 Alyssa Troyer          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:13   28:59   9:21  29  50.8       15       F 25-29   
224   116 Caitlin Chism          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:14   28:59   9:21  26  50.8       16       F 25-29   
225   191 Julie Rodes            F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:19   29:00   9:21  47  55.1       12       F 45-49   
226   30  Jennifer Hill          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:20   29:00   9:21  34  51.0       16       F 30-34   
227   96  Mark Williams          M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:27   29:00   9:21  54  52.4       9        M 50-54   
228   671 Sue Brown              F      Maple City                 MI    US      29:55   29:00   9:21  46  54.5       13       F 45-49   
229   686 B. Stone               M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:50   29:02   9:22  9   56.0       9        M 1-13    
230   470 Nathan Keever          M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:23   29:02   9:22  40  47.1       13       M 40-44   
231   245 Meri McNulty           F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:20   29:04   9:23  35  51.0       15       F 35-39   
232   22  Rose Coleman           F      Interlochen                MI    US      29:33   29:06   9:23  53  58.6       12       F 50-54   
233   521 Tammy Wenn             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      29:18   29:09   9:24  47  54.8       14       F 45-49   
234   167 Emma Flees             F      Mesick                     MI    US      29:22   29:10   9:25  16  52.2       6        F 14-16   
235   73  Michael Godmer         M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:19   29:11   9:25  42  47.5       14       M 40-44   
236   469 Rachel Wendels         F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      29:25   29:12   9:25  27  50.5       17       F 25-29   
237   308 Steven Stock           M      Kingsley                   MI    US      29:43   29:14   9:26  34  45.1       14       M 30-34   
238   673 Anonymous Participant  F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:52   29:14   9:26  28  50.4       18       F 25-29   
239   670 Meghan Damman          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:51   29:15   9:26  28  50.4       19       F 25-29   
240   685 A. Stone               F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:03   29:15   9:26  11  57.7       7        F 1-13    
241   71  Rebecca Griffes        F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:05   29:21   9:28  35  50.5       16       F 35-39   
242   309 B. Stock               M      Kingsley                   MI    US      29:50   29:21   9:28  10  52.8       10       M 1-13    
243   153 Jill Jean              F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:50   29:22   9:28  46  53.9       15       F 45-49   
244   105 Fran Visser            F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:56   29:30   9:31  29  49.9       20       F 25-29   
245   564 Michael Conway         M      Mount Pleasant             MI    US      29:46   29:30   9:31  36  45.1       10       M 35-39   
246   384 Jeff Fedorinchik       M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:39   29:30   9:31  42  47.0       15       M 40-44   
247   224 Tonya Dupuie           F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      29:45   29:33   9:32  39  50.9       17       F 35-39   
248   53  Stephanie Van Slyke    F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:18   29:34   9:32  41  51.5       8        F 40-44   
249   647 Hesper Smyth           F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:13   29:35   9:33  38  50.6       18       F 35-39   
250   484 Emily Townsend         F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:54   29:35   9:33  25  49.8       21       F 25-29   
251   692 Kacie Freeborn         F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:20   29:36   9:33  32  49.8       17       F 30-34   
252   339 Tabby Stilson          F      Ellsworth                  MI    US      31:01   29:39   9:34  45  52.9       16       F 45-49   
253   27  Erik Lamp              M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      30:12   29:42   9:35  36  44.8       11       M 35-39   
254   556 Samantha Fosmore       F      Cadillac                   MI    US      29:54   29:45   9:36  35  49.9       19       F 35-39   
255   567 Terri Hodges           F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:33   29:50   9:37  54  57.7       13       F 50-54   
256   562 Garrett Pierce         M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:29   29:52   9:38  24  43.4       9        M 20-24   
257   679 Michael Cameron        M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:05   29:54   9:39  29  43.4       13       M 25-29   
258   40  Kris Bullock           F      Bellaire                   MI    US      29:55   29:55   9:39  55  58.3       10       F 55-59   
259   235 Liana Wilson           F      Grawn                      MI    US      30:05   29:55   9:39  48  53.9       17       F 45-49   
260   678 Kyle Cameron           F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:09   29:57   9:40  29  49.2       22       F 25-29   
261   444 Steve Haughton         M      Grawn                      MI    US      30:56   29:58   9:40  53  50.3       10       M 50-54   
262   232 McKenzie Croton        F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:03   29:58   9:40  20  49.2       4        F 20-24   
263   561 Jessica Fenner         F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:35   29:58   9:40  23  49.2       5        F 20-24   
264   495 Amber McGee            F      Interlochen                MI    US      30:06   29:59   9:40  34  49.4       18       F 30-34   
265   568 Lauren Braaten         F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:13   29:59   9:40  25  49.1       23       F 25-29   
266   601 Gerald Sieggreen       M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:15   30:00   9:41  79  67.4       1        M 75-79   
267   104 Chris Visser           M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:26   30:01   9:41  25  43.2       14       M 25-29   
268   737 Anna Finley            F      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      30:24   30:02   9:41  20  49.1       6        F 20-24   
269   520 Andrea Russell         M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:18   30:06   9:43  41  45.7       16       M 40-44   
270   651 Julie Weir             F      Kewadin                    MI    US      30:22   30:08   9:43  40  50.2       9        F 40-44   
271   157 Liz Dykgraaf           F      Manton                     MI    US      30:35   30:09   9:44  37  49.5       20       F 35-39   
272   122 Daniel Goodchild       M      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:07   30:10   9:44  47  47.7       11       M 45-49   
273   301 jordan durga           M      Manton                     MI    US      30:11   30:11   9:44  29  43.0       15       M 25-29   
274   264 Jim Isenhart           M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      30:37   30:11   9:44  50  48.8       11       M 50-54   
275   72  Andrea Daly            F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:27   30:13   9:45  35  49.1       21       F 35-39   
276   715 Anonymous Participant  F      Alden                      MI    US      30:53   30:16   9:46  28  48.7       24       F 25-29   
277   20  Kim Sweet              F      Haslett                    MI    US      30:34   30:16   9:46  57  59.0       11       F 55-59   
278   708 Dave Maddix            M      Gaylord                    MI    US      30:23   30:17   9:46  63  53.9       8        M 60-64   
279   576 Robert Kuhn            M      Interlochen                MI    US      30:45   30:22   9:48  53  49.6       12       M 50-54   
280   574 Erin Kuhn              F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:45   30:22   9:48  29  48.5       25       F 25-29   
281   742 David Finley           M      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      30:46   30:24   9:48  52  49.2       13       M 50-54   
282   146 Patrizia Richardson    F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:31   30:27   9:49  51  54.7       14       F 50-54   
283   110 Theresa Brown          F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:54   30:28   9:50  58  59.3       12       F 55-59   
284   497 Keith Revolt           M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:58   30:28   9:50  55  50.2       12       M 55-59   
285   666 Jon Watt               M      Sterling Heights           MI    US      31:20   30:31   9:51  25  42.5       16       M 25-29   
286   667 Holly Schomberger      F      Sterling Heights           MI    US      31:21   30:31   9:51  21  48.3       7        F 20-24   
287   471 Jeanne Skarupinski     F      Cedar                      MI    US      31:13   30:33   9:51  54  56.4       15       F 50-54   
288   472 Katia Skarupinski      F      Cedar                      MI    US      31:13   30:35   9:52  18  48.4       5        F 17-19   
289   234 E. Stark               M      Kingsley                   MI    US      30:36   30:36   9:52  6   64.2       11       M 1-13    
290   506 G. Grant               M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      31:10   30:37   9:53  7   59.6       12       M 1-13    
291   507 Kari Merz              F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      31:09   30:37   9:53  41  49.7       10       F 40-44   
292   123 Joy Evans              F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:36   30:40   9:54  46  51.6       18       F 45-49   
293   406 Bradley Anderson       M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:59   30:44   9:55  50  47.9       14       M 50-54   
294   226 Amy Brady              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      30:57   30:45   9:55  45  51.0       19       F 45-49   
295   544 Angela Stricker        F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:49   30:49   9:56  43  50.1       11       F 40-44   
296   431 Lena Reed              F      Cadillac                   MI    US      30:57   30:49   9:56  31  47.8       19       F 30-34   
297   193 Jess Ashmore           F      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:52   30:50   9:57  29  47.8       26       F 25-29   
298   216 Danielle Zenner        F      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:52   30:51   9:57  29  47.8       27       F 25-29   
299   697 Shane Dine             M      Grawn                      MI    US      31:52   30:51   9:57  42  45.0       17       M 40-44   
300   68  Helen Sullivan         F      Grawn                      MI    US      31:05   30:52   9:57  19  47.7       6        F 17-19   
301   726 Kari Hillard           F      Marion                     MI    US      31:51   30:52   9:57  29  47.7       28       F 25-29   
302   466 Terry Sonneveldt       M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:27   30:57   9:59  59  51.0       13       M 55-59   
303   682 Jason Sutten           M      Mc Bain                    MI    US      31:42   30:57   9:59  42  44.8       18       M 40-44   
304   13  Briana Conklin         F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:17   30:57   9:59  28  47.6       29       F 25-29   
305   622 Kit Tholen             M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:17   30:58   9:59  31  42.0       15       M 30-34   
306   81  Madison Leishman       F      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:18   31:00   10:00 16  49.1       7        F 14-16   
307   326 Linda Verellen         F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:23   31:01   10:00 51  53.7       16       F 50-54   
308   467 Polly Sonneveldt       F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:32   31:02   10:01 54  55.5       17       F 50-54   
309   215 Maggie Maul            F      Central Lake               MI    US      31:21   31:04   10:01 53  54.9       18       F 50-54   
310   25  Amanda Cherwinski      F      South Boardman             MI    US      31:25   31:05   10:02 33  47.5       20       F 30-34   
311   83  Amy Holka              F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      31:26   31:06   10:02 40  48.7       12       F 40-44   
312   382 L. Alvarado            F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:26   31:09   10:03 9   57.4       8        F 1-13    
313   380 Meagan Alvarado        F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:25   31:10   10:03 39  48.3       22       F 35-39   
314   612 Robert Dembowske       M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      32:05   31:10   10:03 53  48.3       15       M 50-54   
315   239 Mike Reed              M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:20   31:11   10:04 59  50.7       14       M 55-59   
316   397 Robyn Yates            F      Empire                     MI    US      32:00   31:12   10:04 45  50.3       20       F 45-49   
317   174 Amanda Eshleman        F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:04   31:12   10:04 18  47.4       7        F 17-19   
318   713 Emily Tombs            F      Mc Bain                    MI    US      31:30   31:12   10:04 30  47.2       21       F 30-34   
319   173 Rob Eshleman           M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:05   31:12   10:04 48  46.5       12       M 45-49   
320   364 Mary Seger             F      gaylord                    MI    US      31:39   31:13   10:04 57  57.2       13       F 55-59   
321   714 katie keen             F      Tustin                     MI    US      31:30   31:13   10:04 36  47.6       23       F 35-39   
322   299 jo paquette            F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:43   31:14   10:05 51  53.4       19       F 50-54   
323   222 Anonymous Participant  F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:53   31:23   10:07 66  63.6       1        F 65-69   
324   200 Jamie Carter           F      Lake City                  MI    US      31:55   31:26   10:08 50  52.4       20       F 50-54   
325   293 Becky DeYoung          F      Manton                     MI    US      31:54   31:29   10:09 36  47.2       24       F 35-39   
326   217 Daniel Figac           M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:06   31:31   10:10 24  41.1       10       M 20-24   
327   605 Heather Durocher       F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:47   31:33   10:11 42  48.5       13       F 40-44   
328   661 Jeremy Engel           M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:22   31:34   10:11 42  43.9       19       M 40-44   
329   606 Joe Durocher           M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:47   31:35   10:11 50  46.6       16       M 50-54   
330   709 Jim McManus            M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:22   31:41   10:13 47  45.4       13       M 45-49   
331   117 Elizabeth Schaub       F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      32:11   31:47   10:15 32  46.4       22       F 30-34   
332   111 Emily Kohler           F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      32:11   31:48   10:15 32  46.4       23       F 30-34   
333   314 Barbara Powell         F      Frankfort                  MI    US      32:32   31:50   10:16 54  54.1       21       F 50-54   
334   592 Stacie Farmer          F      Frankfort                  MI    US      32:36   31:54   10:17 45  49.2       21       F 45-49   
335   386 Michele Paulic         F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:09   31:56   10:18 47  50.0       22       F 45-49   
336   473 Deborah Gallagher      F      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      32:14   31:58   10:19 44  48.6       14       F 40-44   
337   294 Corri Rummelt          F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:18   31:58   10:19 28  46.1       30       F 25-29   
338   718 Krysteena Amos         F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      32:29   32:05   10:21 24  45.9       8        F 20-24   
339   746 Emily St Clair         F      Lansing                    MI    US      33:08   32:07   10:22 26  45.9       31       F 25-29   
340   12  Portia Mclean          F      Lowell                     MI    US      32:37   32:14   10:24 32  45.8       24       F 30-34   
341   155 Ken Goodhue            M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:42   32:15   10:24 55  47.4       15       M 55-59   
342   26  Sarah Anderson         F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:38   32:15   10:24 31  45.7       25       F 30-34   
343   78  Michele Debski         F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      33:04   32:16   10:25 48  50.0       23       F 45-49   
344   204 Kelly Hawkins          F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:05   32:16   10:25 39  46.6       25       F 35-39   
345   531 Kelly Hornbacher       F      Canton                     MI    US      33:16   32:19   10:25 40  46.8       15       F 40-44   
346   202 Barbara Olk            F      Okemos                     MI    US      32:55   32:23   10:27 61  57.8       4        F 60-64   
347   337 Laura Brown            F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:54   32:28   10:28 29  45.4       32       F 25-29   
348   127 Curtis Reynolds        M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:12   32:28   10:28 50  45.3       17       M 50-54   
349   729 dawn baggs             F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      32:52   32:29   10:29 38  46.1       26       F 35-39   
350   125 Emily Reynolds         F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:12   32:29   10:29 14  48.5       8        F 14-16   
351   253 Erika Prince           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      32:44   32:34   10:30 27  45.2       33       F 25-29   
352   356 Emily Steckler         F      Dowagiac                   MI    US      33:15   32:42   10:33 14  48.2       9        F 14-16   
353   182 Karen Cook             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      32:57   32:42   10:33 62  58.0       5        F 60-64   
354   420 Allison Locke          F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:33   32:43   10:33 23  45.0       9        F 20-24   
355   542 Ian Mac Intyre         M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:36   32:44   10:34 26  39.6       17       M 25-29   
356   519 Tim Ford               M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:12   32:50   10:35 46  43.5       14       M 45-49   
357   190 J. Anderson            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      33:48   32:51   10:36 10  47.2       13       M 1-13    
358   43  Annie Magin            F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:27   32:54   10:37 27  44.8       34       F 25-29   
359   611 Robert Smith           M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:12   32:54   10:37 31  39.6       16       M 30-34   
360   357 H. Steckler            F      Dowagiac                   MI    US      33:27   32:54   10:37 11  51.3       9        F 1-13    
361   335 Randy McKenzie         M      Atlanta                    MI    US      33:10   32:55   10:37 59  48.0       16       M 55-59   
362   733 sanstorm dunn          F      Traverse City                    UM      33:52   33:02   10:39 55  52.8       14       F 55-59   
363   530 Jordan Anderson        M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:11   33:05   10:40 32  39.5       17       M 30-34   
364   529 Christal Frost         F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:11   33:05   10:40 38  45.3       27       F 35-39   
365   149 Eric Paluch            M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:32   33:06   10:41 30  39.2       18       M 30-34   
366   59  Coleen Rocker          F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:18   33:07   10:41 62  57.2       6        F 60-64   
367   353 Donald Carper          M      Reed City                  MI    US      33:50   33:11   10:42 48  43.7       15       M 45-49   
368   569 Andrea Hawkins         F      Macomb                     MI    US      34:01   33:13   10:43 31  44.4       26       F 30-34   
369   376 Aaron Greenman         M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:21   33:14   10:43 24  39.0       11       M 20-24   
370   363 Emmalena Verellen      F      East Lansing               MI    US      34:21   33:14   10:43 21  44.3       10       F 20-24   
371   459 Brad Kurzynowski       M      East Lansing               MI    US      34:21   33:14   10:43 23  39.0       12       M 20-24   
372   458 Megan Kolioupoulos     F      Sterling Heights           MI    US      34:22   33:15   10:44 21  44.3       11       F 20-24   
373   643 Stephanie McKenzie     F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      33:26   33:17   10:44 38  45.0       28       F 35-39   
374   108 Ann Madison            F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:55   33:23   10:46 59  54.7       15       F 55-59   
375   135 Kelsey Cragg           F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:03   33:27   10:47 19  44.0       8        F 17-19   
376   103 Diana Visser           F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:59   33:27   10:47 56  52.7       16       F 55-59   
377   593 Mads Farmer            F      Frankfort                  MI    US      34:09   33:27   10:47 20  44.0       12       F 20-24   
378   178 Stephanie Rosinski     F      Cedar                      MI    US      33:57   33:28   10:48 46  47.3       24       F 45-49   
379   710 Caroline McManus       F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:12   33:32   10:49 22  43.9       13       F 20-24   
380   511 Anonymous Participant  M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:15   33:34   10:50 47  42.9       16       M 45-49   
381   137 Anonymous Participant  F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:15   33:34   10:50 39  44.8       29       F 35-39   
382   411 Christina Meyers       F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:30   33:39   10:51 32  43.8       27       F 30-34   
383   275 Lindsay Benedict       F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:48   33:40   10:52 29  43.8       35       F 25-29   
384   313 Peter Olson            M      Frankfort                  MI    US      34:25   33:42   10:52 64  48.9       9        M 60-64   
385   625 Daryl Dimon            M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      34:01   33:45   10:53 30  38.5       19       M 30-34   
386   65  Jennifer Sprinkle      F      Wellston                   MI    US      34:25   33:48   10:54 35  43.9       30       F 35-39   
387   427 Lindsey Terrill        F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:33   33:51   10:55 31  43.5       28       F 30-34   
388   307 Dan Wendels            M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      34:23   34:04   10:59 56  45.3       17       M 55-59   
389   502 Lisa Migazzi           F      Empire                     MI    US      34:46   34:06   11:00 35  43.5       31       F 35-39   
390   503 Bethany Pousho         F      Maple City                 MI    US      34:47   34:06   11:00 35  43.5       32       F 35-39   
391   11  Maxwell Mclean         M      Lowell                     MI    US      34:28   34:07   11:00 35  38.8       12       M 35-39   
392   345 Sarah Wilkins          F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:43   34:08   11:01 30  43.2       29       F 30-34   
393   45  Katie Kellogg          F      Cadillac                   MI    US      34:51   34:08   11:01 35  43.5       33       F 35-39   
394   201 Jamie Wilson           F      Buckley                    MI    US      35:25   34:12   11:02 31  43.1       30       F 30-34   
395   412 Marta Pratt            F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:26   34:14   11:03 34  43.2       31       F 30-34   
396   500 Tracie Kochanny        F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      35:02   34:14   11:03 55  50.9       17       F 55-59   
397   118 Laurie Kischnick       F      Marion                     MI    US      34:29   34:15   11:03 53  49.8       22       F 50-54   
398   154 Matt Olosky            M      Williamsburg               MI    US      34:46   34:15   11:03 44  41.1       20       M 40-44   
399   119 Terry Kischnick        M      Marion                     MI    US      34:29   34:16   11:03 45  41.4       17       M 45-49   
400   82  Tammy Leishman         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      34:55   34:24   11:06 49  47.4       25       F 45-49   
401   114 A. Veit                F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:22   34:29   11:07 8   53.7       10       F 1-13    
402   98  A. Riemersma           F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:22   34:29   11:07 8   53.7       11       F 1-13    
403   663 Jack Townsend          M      Marshall                   MI    US      35:08   34:45   11:13 55  44.0       18       M 55-59   
404   548 Jamie McClain          F      Grayling                   MI    US      35:54   34:49   11:14 36  42.7       34       F 35-39   
405   680 Ashley Tobias          F      Grayling                   MI    US      35:54   34:49   11:14 33  42.4       32       F 30-34   
406   623 Leslie Etienne         F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      35:28   34:49   11:14 52  48.4       23       F 50-54   
407   218 Sabrina Nemecek        F      Grawn                      MI    US      34:51   34:49   11:14 19  42.3       9        F 17-19   
408   492 Rebecca Noffke         F      Interlochen                MI    US      35:24   34:50   11:14 33  42.4       33       F 30-34   
409   219 Adrien Hall            M      Grawn                      MI    US      34:52   34:50   11:14 23  37.2       13       M 20-24   
410   624 Scott Wilson           M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      35:29   34:52   11:15 54  43.5       18       M 50-54   
411   736 Tina Henderson         F      Cedar                      MI    US      35:43   34:52   11:15 50  47.3       24       F 50-54   
412   383 A. Alvarado            M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:16   34:59   11:17 11  42.5       14       M 1-13    
413   381 Peter Alvarado         M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:16   34:59   11:17 43  39.9       21       M 40-44   
414   664 Susan Townsend         F      Marshall                   MI    US      35:15   35:00   11:17 55  49.8       18       F 55-59   
415   263 Sara Hoffman           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      35:45   35:00   11:17 43  44.1       16       F 40-44   
416   276 Albert Benedict        M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:09   35:00   11:17 28  37.0       18       M 25-29   
417   482 Angela Clem            F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:21   35:01   11:18 48  46.1       26       F 45-49   
418   414 Marianne Peacock       F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:05   35:03   11:18 53  48.6       25       F 50-54   
419   375 Ashley Bearinger       F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:12   35:06   11:19 25  42.0       36       F 25-29   
420   295 Darlene Patterson      F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:53   35:07   11:20 35  42.2       35       F 35-39   
421   669 Cody Stowe             M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:58   35:09   11:20 22  36.9       14       M 20-24   
422   676 Dennis Wilson          M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:58   35:12   11:21 46  40.6       18       M 45-49   
423   223 Jody Hunter            F      Grayling                   MI    US      36:09   35:15   11:22 41  43.2       17       F 40-44   
424   550 Ashley Curtis          F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:11   35:16   11:23 35  42.1       36       F 35-39   
425   227 Kathy Bopry            F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:15   35:21   11:24 46  44.7       27       F 45-49   
426   172 Ann Eshleman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:15   35:21   11:24 45  44.4       28       F 45-49   
427   429 Nick Zenner            M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:24   35:21   11:24 13  39.6       15       M 1-13    
428   443 Mark Schimento         M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:35   35:27   11:26 25  36.5       19       M 25-29   
429   442 Tobi Becker            F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:35   35:28   11:26 26  41.5       37       F 25-29   
430   323 Karen Whitney          F      Lake City                  MI    US      36:34   35:32   11:28 51  46.9       26       F 50-54   
431   324 Russell Whitney        M      Lake City                  MI    US      36:34   35:33   11:28 52  42.1       19       M 50-54   
432   725 Courtney Adams         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      36:20   35:40   11:30 20  41.3       14       F 20-24   
433   727 nevada rector          F      kingsley                   MI    US      36:22   35:42   11:31 28  41.3       38       F 25-29   
434   243 Jillian Snyder         F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      36:19   35:49   11:33 31  41.1       34       F 30-34   
435   28  Faylisa Beaubien       F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      36:22   35:53   11:35 31  41.1       35       F 30-34   
436   430 Scott Zenner           M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:55   35:54   11:35 48  40.4       19       M 45-49   
437   518 Susan Ford             F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:21   35:59   11:36 45  43.6       29       F 45-49   
438   150 Ann Miller             F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:05   36:07   11:39 49  45.2       30       F 45-49   
439   532 Kaitlin McMurray       F      Dexter                     MI    US      37:03   36:08   11:39 28  40.8       39       F 25-29   
440   44  Ron Magin              M      Richland                   MI    US      36:46   36:15   11:42 59  43.6       19       M 55-59   
441   586 Lauren Moser           F      Mancelona                  MI    US      36:35   36:23   11:44 25  40.5       40       F 25-29   
442   101 Leslee Fritz           F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:32   36:28   11:46 48  44.2       31       F 45-49   
443   536 H. Hall                M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:20   36:36   11:48 12  39.3       16       M 1-13    
444   728 britt gamer            F      Marion                     MI    US      37:34   36:42   11:50 29  40.1       41       F 25-29   
445   534 jan baty               F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:34   36:48   11:52 61  50.9       7        F 60-64   
446   535 scott baty             M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:35   36:50   11:53 60  43.3       10       M 60-64   
447   537 E. Hall                M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:35   36:50   11:53 12  39.1       17       M 1-13    
448   478 Bailey Apps            F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      36:58   36:51   11:53 20  40.0       15       F 20-24   
449   477 Anthony DiGiovanni     M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      36:58   36:51   11:53 22  35.2       15       M 20-24   
450   649 Betsie Novik           F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:01   36:59   11:56 13  43.5       12       F 1-13    
451   648 J. Ellul               F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:03   37:01   11:56 12  44.4       13       F 1-13    
452   475 Eileen Asam            F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:58   37:03   11:57 64  52.5       8        F 60-64   
453   476 Ella Oshaunessey       F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      37:24   37:11   12:00 48  43.4       32       F 45-49   
454   421 Karen Malloy           F      Mancelona                  MI    US      38:08   37:15   12:01 38  40.2       37       F 35-39   
455   48  Jamie Schichtel        F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:53   37:16   12:01 38  40.2       38       F 35-39   
456   156 Jennifer Goodhue       F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:57   37:27   12:05 52  45.0       27       F 50-54   
457   494 Donna Parish           F      Kewadin                    MI    US      38:12   37:59   12:15 54  45.4       28       F 50-54   
458   635 Michelle Walter        F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      38:56   38:12   12:19 32  38.6       36       F 30-34   
459   86  mickey fivenson        M      Traverse City              MI    US      39:56   38:15   12:20 74  48.1       2        M 70-74   
460   722 i. schut               F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:13   38:18   12:21 11  44.0       14       F 1-13    
461   408 Jacy Jean McFarland    F      Petoskey                   MI    US      39:18   38:28   12:25 42  39.8       18       F 40-44   
462   379 Bailey Mcfarland       F      Vail                       AZ    US      39:19   38:29   12:25 17  38.9       10       F 17-19   
463   417 Erika West             F      Boyne City                 MI    US      39:18   38:31   12:25 40  39.3       19       F 40-44   
464   189 Nicole Anderson        F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      39:35   38:37   12:27 31  38.2       37       F 30-34   
465   77  Michelle Schulte       F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      39:35   38:38   12:28 45  40.6       33       F 45-49   
466   280 Milixa Schluter        F      Interlochen                MI    US      39:50   38:46   12:30 47  41.2       34       F 45-49   
467   3   Diana Altonen          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      39:50   38:47   12:31 42  39.5       20       F 40-44   
468   490 Heather Lee            F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:49   38:49   12:31 38  38.6       39       F 35-39   
469   491 L. Lee                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:49   38:50   12:32 7   49.5       15       F 1-13    
470   249 Angela Pailthorpe      F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:49   39:00   12:35 35  38.0       40       F 35-39   
471   292 Hannah DeBortoli       F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:49   39:00   12:35 24  37.8       16       F 20-24   
472   693 Bran Craft             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      39:14   39:03   12:36 13  41.2       16       F 1-13    
473   107 Alicia Sammons         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      39:18   39:06   12:37 30  37.7       38       F 30-34   
474   723 Erica England          F      Marion                     MI    US      40:15   39:16   12:40 30  37.5       39       F 30-34   
475   84  Sara Bilyea            F      Cadillac                   MI    US      39:36   39:16   12:40 31  37.5       40       F 30-34   
476   87  Betsy Taylor           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      39:37   39:18   12:41 58  46.0       19       F 55-59   
477   230 Kellie Rubin           F      Marion                     MI    US      40:24   39:31   12:45 53  43.1       29       F 50-54   
478   318 J. Truckey             M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      39:41   39:32   12:45 7   46.2       18       M 1-13    
479   317 Adam Truckey           M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      39:41   39:33   12:45 34  33.3       20       M 30-34   
480   176 Kerry Kaysserian       M      Traverse City              MI    US      40:11   39:40   12:48 62  40.8       11       M 60-64   
481   228 Falissa Richter        F      Cadillac                   MI    US      40:27   39:41   12:48 33  37.2       41       F 30-34   
482   221 brenda pierce          F      Kingsley                   MI    US      40:32   40:00   12:54 58  45.2       20       F 55-59   
483   463 John Graffius          M      Traverse CityTraverse City MI    US      40:35   40:01   12:55 66  41.9       4        M 65-69   
484   628 Jennifer Kramer        F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:37   40:12   12:58 30  36.7       42       F 30-34   
485   629 Amanda Kogelman        F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:37   40:12   12:58 28  36.7       42       F 25-29   
486   274 Rhonda Workman         F      Mesick                     MI    US      40:50   40:15   12:59 62  47.1       9        F 60-64   
487   161 Tabitha Donaldson      F      Manton                     MI    US      40:43   40:16   12:59 32  36.6       43       F 30-34   
488   418 Cindy Rebman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:44   40:17   13:00 61  46.5       10       F 60-64   
489   719 A. SChut               F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:16   40:20   13:01 9   44.4       17       F 1-13    
490   717 heather schut          F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:16   40:20   13:01 36  36.9       41       F 35-39   
491   632 Tim Cook               M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:11   40:22   13:01 58  38.8       20       M 55-59   
492   614 Betsy Peacock          F      Bellaire                   MI    US      40:44   40:27   13:03 30  36.4       44       F 30-34   
493   659 Ron Ward               M      Mancelona                  MI    US      41:05   40:30   13:04 59  39.0       21       M 55-59   
494   526 Susan DeCamillis       F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:19   40:32   13:05 58  44.6       21       F 55-59   
495   329 Susan Bielski          F      Okemos                     MI    US      41:09   40:33   13:05 63  47.4       11       F 60-64   
496   559 Debra Monroe           F      South Boardman             MI    US      41:32   40:34   13:05 56  43.5       22       F 55-59   
497   70  Anonymous Participant  F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:23   40:39   13:07 58  44.4       23       F 55-59   
498   330 Kathryn Frontier       F      Hazel Park                 MI    US      41:23   40:45   13:09 32  36.2       45       F 30-34   
499   102 Natasha Carper         F      Leroy                      MI    US      41:34   40:55   13:12 26  36.0       43       F 25-29   
500   296 Gordy Dahlman          M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:38   40:58   13:13 32  31.9       21       M 30-34   
501   336 Jeannie McKenzie       F      Atlanta                    MI    US      41:44   40:59   13:13 59  44.6       24       F 55-59   
502   691 Dean Haselton          M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:41   41:15   13:18 44  34.1       22       M 40-44   
503   24  Justin Cherwinski      M      South Boardman             MI    US      41:37   41:15   13:18 35  32.1       13       M 35-39   
504   575 Micah Wise             M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:46   41:19   13:20 36  32.2       14       M 35-39   
505   577 Chuck Wise             M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:47   41:23   13:21 65  40.1       5        M 65-69   
506   17  Juliah Glew            F      Traverse City              MI    US      42:03   41:34   13:25 34  35.6       46       F 30-34   
507   16  Jessica Grubaugh       F      Traverse City              MI    US      42:04   41:35   13:25 29  35.4       44       F 25-29   
508   437 Lisa Balnius           F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      42:10   41:47   13:29 46  37.9       35       F 45-49   
509   639 GAIL JONES             F      SOUTH BOARDMAN             MI    US      42:01   41:53   13:31 48  38.5       36       F 45-49   
510   449 Danyel Prielipp        F      Marion                     MI    US      42:39   41:55   13:31 41  36.3       21       F 40-44   
511   450 Cade Prielipp          M      Marion                     MI    US      42:40   41:55   13:31 42  33.1       23       M 40-44   
512   64  Tony Vaden             M      Gaylord                    MI    US      42:02   41:56   13:32 46  34.1       20       M 45-49   
513   35  Scot McGeorge          M      Boyne City                 MI    US      42:02   41:56   13:32 39  32.4       15       M 35-39   
514   100 Anita Morgan           F      Roseville                  MI    US      43:19   42:32   13:43 52  39.6       30       F 50-54   
515   658 Deb Ward               F      Mancelona                  MI    US      43:41   43:07   13:55 58  41.9       25       F 55-59   
516   596 Susan Wilcox-Olson     F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:55   43:10   13:55 54  39.9       31       F 50-54   
517   594 John Gonzalez          M      Traverse City              MI    US      43:55   43:11   13:56 51  34.4       20       M 50-54   
518   739 J. Denton-Grenchik     F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:46   43:45   14:07 10  39.6       18       F 1-13    
519   650 L. Godmer              F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:46   43:46   14:07 10  39.6       19       F 1-13    
520   409 Heather Dixon          F      Cadillac                   MI    US      44:44   43:49   14:08 34  33.8       47       F 30-34   
521   405 Lori Noaker            F      Cadillac                   MI    US      44:45   43:49   14:08 35  33.9       42       F 35-39   
522   621 Micah VanAlstine       F      Paris                      MI    US      43:59   43:50   14:08 27  33.6       45       F 25-29   
523   407 Kylee Cleveland        F      Cadillac                   MI    US      44:44   43:51   14:09 36  33.9       43       F 35-39   
524   731 Jill Grenchik          F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:05   44:04   14:13 43  35.0       22       F 40-44   
525   600 Karen Paulosky         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      45:17   44:29   14:21 58  40.6       26       F 55-59   
526   415 Mike Peacock           M      Traverse City              MI    US      45:49   44:43   14:25 60  35.6       12       M 60-64   
527   730 Jocelyn Clarke         F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:47   45:10   14:34 37  33.1       44       F 35-39   
528   732 Karri Clarke           F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:47   45:10   14:34 23  32.6       17       F 20-24   
529   549 Sierra Koch            F      Frederic                   MI    US      46:23   45:17   14:36 35  32.8       45       F 35-39   
530   300 Lizzy Durga            F      Manton                     MI    US      45:37   45:20   14:37 31  32.5       48       F 30-34   
531   440 Sadie Carlson          F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:37   45:27   14:40 13  35.4       20       F 1-13    
532   433 Chris Cairns           F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:37   45:28   14:40 42  33.7       23       F 40-44   
533   498 Sara Peeples           F      Midland                    MI    US      46:09   45:29   14:40 30  32.4       49       F 30-34   
534   213 Rebecca Crawford       F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:24   45:32   14:41 57  39.2       27       F 55-59   
535   214 Jack Crawford          M      Traverse City              MI    US      46:25   45:33   14:42 66  36.8       6        M 65-69   
536   499 Jeanne Peeples         F      Alden                      MI    US      46:14   45:35   14:42 57  39.1       28       F 55-59   
537   209 R. Smith               M      Traverse City              MI    US      46:50   45:43   14:45 12  31.5       19       M 1-13    
538   424 Trent Beeman           M      Buckley                    MI    US      47:05   45:55   14:49 14  29.8       10       M 14-16   
539   169 gayanna gonzalez       F      Mesick                     MI    US      46:19   45:58   14:50 49  35.5       37       F 45-49   
540   468 Trinia Herkner         F      Thompsonville              MI    US      47:08   45:58   14:50 48  35.1       38       F 45-49   
541   310 Shelley Steele         F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:09   46:00   14:50 44  33.8       24       F 40-44   
542   423 Michele Beeman         F      Buckley                    MI    US      47:10   46:01   14:51 44  33.8       25       F 40-44   
543   208 Heather Smith          F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:08   46:01   14:51 46  34.4       39       F 45-49   
544   543 Rachel Benefiel        F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:59   46:05   14:52 26  32.0       46       F 25-29   
545   396 Lindsay Nakhovanh      F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:00   46:10   14:54 27  31.9       47       F 25-29   
546   563 Brittany Collins       F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      47:01   46:10   14:54 26  31.9       48       F 25-29   
547   524 Eli Beehler            M      Manton                     MI    US      46:38   46:15   14:55 21  28.0       16       M 20-24   
548   711 Stephen Kane           M      South Boardman             MI    US      46:22   46:22   14:57 49  31.5       21       M 45-49   
549   525 Staci Mcginn           F      Fruitport                  MI    US      46:54   46:29   15:00 42  32.9       26       F 40-44   
550   306 Joann Wendels          F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      47:06   46:47   15:05 57  38.1       29       F 55-59   
551   573 Laura Wendels          F      Empire                     MI    US      47:06   46:47   15:05 52  36.0       32       F 50-54   
552   342 Robin Deyoung          F      Howard City                MI    US      47:13   46:48   15:06 59  39.1       30       F 55-59   
553   523 Patricia Nardini       F      Cadillac                   MI    US      47:00   47:00   15:10 29  31.3       49       F 25-29   
554   159 Pete Coryell           M      Comstock Park              MI    US      48:16   47:16   15:15 36  28.1       16       M 35-39   
555   350 Amanda Wilkins         F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:54   47:18   15:15 33  31.2       50       F 30-34   
556   248 Bill Swift             M      Traverse City              MI    US      48:31   47:23   15:17 73  38.3       3        M 70-74   
557   689 C. Ducharme            F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      47:49   47:28   15:19 12  34.6       21       F 1-13    
558   510 Molly DeYoung          F      Traverse City              MI    US      48:36   47:48   15:25 19  30.8       11       F 17-19   
559   347 Patricia Raven         F      traverse City              MI    US      48:51   47:57   15:28 70  43.9       1        F 70-74   
560   690 Kathleen Ducharme      F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      48:19   47:57   15:28 51  34.8       33       F 50-54   
561   346 heather raven          F      traverse City              MI    US      48:51   47:57   15:28 47  33.3       40       F 45-49   
562   250 Mary Cunningham        F      South Boardman             MI    US      49:46   48:42   15:43 48  33.1       41       F 45-49   
563   368 Jane Damschroder       F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:25   49:13   15:53 61  38.0       12       F 60-64   
564   369 Kevin Diels            M      Traverse City              MI    US      50:25   49:13   15:53 62  32.9       13       M 60-64   
565   489 Homer Hillier          M      Traverse City              MI    US      49:46   49:15   15:53 59  32.1       22       M 55-59   
566   220 nicole hitchings       F      Kingsley                   MI    US      49:55   49:23   15:56 31  29.8       51       F 30-34   
567   541 A. Gleason             F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:34   49:30   15:58 10  35.0       22       F 1-13    
568   540 jamie Gleason          F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:35   49:31   15:58 37  30.2       46       F 35-39   
569   289 Andrew Hankins         M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      50:51   49:38   16:01 52  30.1       21       M 50-54   
570   287 Leisa Eckerle Hankins  F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      50:52   49:39   16:01 50  33.2       34       F 50-54   
571   106 Judy James             F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:57   49:53   16:05 57  35.8       31       F 55-59   
572   9   Don Mac Intyre         M      Interlochen                MI    US      50:57   50:01   16:08 58  31.4       23       M 55-59   
573   599 Sara Blessing          F      Indian River               MI    US      55:58   50:13   16:12 56  35.1       32       F 55-59   
574   591 Allison Saffron        F      Honor                      MI    US      50:54   50:13   16:12 18  29.5       12       F 17-19   
575   260 Michael Cochran        M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      50:58   50:24   16:15 62  32.1       14       M 60-64   
576   282 TJ Phillips            M      Traverse City              MI    US      50:58   50:24   16:15 70  34.6       4        M 70-74   
577   419 Amber Nuszkowski       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      51:35   50:30   16:17 38  29.7       47       F 35-39   
578   195 Payge Knudsen          F      Thompsonville              MI    US      51:20   50:39   16:20 18  29.2       13       F 17-19   
579   436 Drew Moriarty          M      Traverse City              MI    US      52:02   50:40   16:21 28  25.6       20       M 25-29   
580   435 Erin Gregg             F      Traverse City              MI    US      52:02   50:41   16:21 27  29.1       50       F 25-29   
581   194 Joann Knudsen          F      Thompsonville              MI    US      51:22   50:47   16:23 41  30.0       27       F 40-44   
582   316 Mandee Bennett         F      Kingsley                   MI    US      52:16   51:17   16:33 44  30.3       28       F 40-44   
583   668 Karyn Kotimko          F      traverse city              MI    US      52:16   51:18   16:33 46  30.8       42       F 45-49   
584   320 Liz Vogel              F      Traverse City              MI    US      52:07   52:07   16:49 54  33.1       35       F 50-54   
585   462 Liz Yarch              F      Grawn                      MI    US      52:08   52:08   16:49 46  30.3       43       F 45-49   
586   488 Terri Hillier          F      Traverse City              MI    US      52:42   52:12   16:50 57  34.2       33       F 55-59   
587   58  Alison Elias           F      Interlochen                MI    US      53:29   52:33   16:57 32  28.1       52       F 30-34   
588   580 Chelsey Patterson      F      Traverse City              MI    US      53:12   52:44   17:01 26  27.9       51       F 25-29   
589   581 Melissa Potvin         F      Traverse City              MI    US      53:13   52:46   17:01 31  27.9       53       F 30-34   
590   371 Theresa Kelly          F      Traverse City              MI    US      54:33   53:13   17:10 53  32.0       36       F 50-54   
591   456 Laura Hanthorn         F      Traverse City              MI    US      54:28   53:23   17:13 41  28.5       29       F 40-44   
592   631 Madison Crandall       F      Cedar                      MI    US      54:42   53:36   17:17 16  28.4       10       F 14-16   
593   630 Melanie Brock          F      Cedar                      MI    US      54:42   53:36   17:17 33  27.6       54       F 30-34   
594   583 Mel Blevins            F      Traverse City              MI    US      54:37   53:42   17:19 25  27.4       52       F 25-29   
595   66  Lita Wilson            F      Traverse City              MI    US      54:37   53:43   17:20 28  27.4       53       F 25-29   
596   655 Angie Simpson          F      Saginaw                    MI    US      54:54   53:45   17:20 25  27.4       54       F 25-29   
597   547 Katelyn Metiva         F      Saginaw                    MI    US      54:54   53:45   17:20 23  27.4       18       F 20-24   
598   656 Jackson Lindland       M      Saginaw                    MI    US      55:00   53:47   17:21 25  24.1       21       M 25-29   
599   654 MARIE THIBODEAU        F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      55:13   54:07   17:27 62  35.0       13       F 60-64   
600   642 Marian Troost          F      Cedar                      MI    US      55:13   54:15   17:30 68  37.8       2        F 65-69   
601   181 Amanda Franke          F      Traverse City              MI    US      56:23   55:20   17:51 28  26.6       55       F 25-29   
602   188 MOLLY NACHAZEL         F      Traverse City              MI    US      56:24   55:21   17:51 29  26.6       56       F 25-29   
603   438 Kacy Smith             F      Traverse City              MI    US      57:20   56:07   18:06 30  26.3       55       F 30-34   
604   334 Jessica Stark          F      Kingsley                   MI    US      57:09   56:34   18:15 33  26.1       56       F 30-34   
605   168 kathy crossley         F      Mesick                     MI    US      57:37   57:13   18:27 64  34.0       14       F 60-64   
606   246 Jessalyn Gonzalez      F      Mesick                     MI    US      57:35   57:14   18:28 19  25.7       14       F 17-19   
607   164 A. Gardiner            F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:59   57:40   18:36 6   34.8       23       F 1-13    
608   163 Tiffany Engel          F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:58   57:40   18:36 45  27.2       44       F 45-49   
609   85  Jesus Sanchez          M      Traverse City              MI    US      58:26   57:46   18:38 51  25.7       22       M 50-54   
610   31  Tammara Sanchez        F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:26   57:47   18:38 51  28.8       37       F 50-54   
611   579 Shannon Beckett        F      Detroit                    MI    US      59:07   58:02   18:43 33  25.4       57       F 30-34   
612   578 Kimberly Herrmann      F      Waterville                 OH    US      59:08   58:04   18:44 31  25.4       58       F 30-34   
613   143 Susan Hirt             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      58:43   58:06   18:45 52  29.0       38       F 50-54   
614   328 Liz Fattal             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      58:44   58:06   18:45 39  25.9       48       F 35-39   
615   187 Yvonne Brookshire      F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:16 58:23   18:50 36  25.5       49       F 35-39   
616   180 Erin Bergland          F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:15 58:40   18:55 31  25.1       59       F 30-34   
617   620 Shannon Gillespie      F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:01:20 1:00:14 19:26 63  31.9       15       F 60-64   
618   362 Michelle Northey       F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:38 1:00:31 19:31 51  27.5       39       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     James Alpers 696 25  1       M      Traverse City MI US 16:28 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kristina Olsen 255 28  6       F      Traverse City MI US 18:14 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Roger Send 266 52  8       M      Traverse City MI US 18:43 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Cory Mcnitt 582 40  50      F      empire MI US 22:29 


Male 13 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Isaac Stone    684 13  24      M      Traverse City MI US 20:44 
2     J. Thompson    50  11  33      M      Cedar MI US         21:27 
3     Josh Fairbanks 366 13  45      M      Roscommon MI US     22:19 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Daniel Oviedo   75  16  7       M      Charlevoix MI US    18:39 
2     Zachary Fortuna 665 16  23      M      Lake Leelanau MI US 20:32 
3     Andrew Durocher 607 14  28      M      Traverse City MI US 21:07 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brendan Sutten 681 18  4       M      Mc Bain MI US       18:04 
2     Nick Friar     395 17  10      M      Traverse City MI US 18:58 
3     Ezra Beehler   701 17  48      M      Frankfort MI US     22:28 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alec Altonen   590 22  26      M      Kewadin MI US       21:00 
2     Zach Walton    374 20  32      M      Traverse City MI US 21:24 
3     Randy McKenzie 644 20  49      M      Kalkaska MI US      22:29 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Derek Vanderhorst 514 25  5       M      Traverse City MI US 18:04 
2     Tyler Yascolt     585 25  21      M      Traverse City MI US 20:32 
3     Greg Baker        404 29  35      M      Traverse City MI US 21:34 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tom King Jr    305 30  2       M      Manton MI US     17:38 
2     Chris Stark    233 34  3       M      Kingsley MI US   17:49 
3     Jarrett Martin 89  30  15      M      Rapid City MI US 19:50 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Keelan McNulty   244 37  13      M      Traverse City MI US 19:20 
2     Daniel Conklin   716 37  20      M      Alden MI US         20:28 
3     Stanley Rozanski 446 35  34      M      Traverse City MI US 21:33 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Dan Rasey     553 41  9       M      Northport MI US     18:46 
2     Douglas Brown 57  44  12      M      Williamsburg MI US  19:20 
3     Eric McLean   136 42  19      M      Traverse City MI US 20:22 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Rob Kitchen    428 48  42      M      Elk Rapids MI US    22:06 
2     Daniel Stilson 338 48  58      M      Ellsworth MI US     22:57 
3     Paul Marek     683 47  64      M      Traverse City MI US 23:13 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     David Ford       617 54  27      M      Traverse City MI US 21:07 
2     Mark VanderKlipp 92  52  36      M      Traverse City MI US 21:38 
3     David Friar      394 52  74      M      Traverse City MI US 23:55 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jerry Brown            566 58  11      M      Onekama MI US       19:17 
2     Frank Jeremy Treadwell 281 56  14      M      Traverse City MI US 19:40 
3     Jed Winters            130 58  30      M      Big Rapids MI US    21:10 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 132 64  83      M      Traverse City MI US 24:18 
2     Ross Deye             262 63  99      M      Cedar MI US         24:56 
3     Jim Sitek             15  63  133     M      Traverse City MI US 26:00 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Tom Harbaugh 152 67  51      M      Boyne City MI US    22:30 
2     Duane Amato  453 66  63      M      Suttons Bay MI US   23:12 
3     James Monroe 657 69  80      M      Traverse City MI US 24:13 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Don Korty       277 71  62      M      Traverse City MI US 23:08 
2     mickey fivenson 86  74  459     M      Traverse City MI US 38:15 
3     Bill Swift      248 73  556     M      Traverse City MI US 47:23 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Gerald Sieggreen 601 79  266     M      Traverse City MI US 30:00 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Hannah Smith 603 13  38      F      Suttons Bay MI US        21:44 
2     J. Fairbanks 367 12  116     F      Roscommon MI US          25:32 
3     C. Gallagher 474 11  166     F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 27:15 


Female 14 to 16
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Abigail Fox     10  16  41      F      Traverse City MI US 22:06 
2     Kennedy Kibbey  672 14  81      F      Kingsley MI US      24:15 
3     Sydni Ohanesian 724 14  93      F      Traverse City MI US 24:32 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Maddy Dohm     258 17  18      F      Interlochen MI US 20:12 
2     Lauren Beeman  422 19  106     F      Buckley MI US     25:12 
3     Madison Alonzi 5   18  164     F      Glen Arbor MI US  27:11 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kendall Cox    128 23  153     F      Traverse City MI US 26:49 
2     Darica Bevis   372 22  180     F      Grand Rapids MI US  27:46 
3     Jessica Reamer 546 23  185     F      Buckley MI US       27:52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alison Goss   501 29  17      F      Traverse City MI US 19:57 
2     Amanda Gillis 131 29  31      F      Traverse City MI US 21:24 
3     Kayla Six     377 27  68      F      Traverse City MI US 23:31 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Amanda Maly   183 30  22      F      Royal Oak MI US     20:32 
2     Kim Chandler  32  32  77      F      Kingsley MI US      24:08 
3     Carly Schultz 47  33  82      F      Traverse city MI US 24:16 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jami Grant     390 37  16      F      Williamsburg MI US  19:52 
2     Kathryn Murphy 554 38  29      F      Northport MI US     21:08 
3     Michelle White 616 38  56      F      Traverse City MI US 22:53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Crista Ligon 486 43  112     F      Traverse City MI US 25:21 
2     Heather Homa 615 40  121     F      Empire MI US        25:37 
3     Ranae Ihme   677 40  167     F      Glen Arbor MI US    27:17 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Michele Revolt 496 49  60      F      Traverse City MI US 23:05 
2     Julia Lilley   95  45  87      F      Traverse City MI US 24:27 
3     Keri Sheaffer  400 45  123     F      Petoskey MI US      25:39 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kelly Slater 29  52  72      F      Suttons Bay MI US 23:47 
2     Bonnie Brown 565 54  98      F      Onekama MI US     24:53 
3     Catie Hamann 199 51  114     F      Clarkston MI US   25:27 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sue Corwin   207 56  94      F      Traverse  City MI US 24:34 
2     Linda Ramsay 402 55  105     F      Benzonia MI US       25:09 
3     Jan Hopwood  512 57  113     F      Arcadia MI US        25:24 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kathleen Harrigan 33  60  172     F      Traverse City MI US 27:26 
2     Leslye Robinson   141 60  217     F      Lake Ann MI US      28:40 
3     Julie Anderson    165 61  222     F      Williamsburg MI US  28:58 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 222 66  323     F      Traverse City MI US 31:23 
2     Marian Troost         642 68  600     F      Cedar MI US         54:15 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Patricia Raven 347 70  559     F      traverse City MI US 47:57 

Embed Code