Donate
Location: East Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Triathlon, Duathlon, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- Sprint Trii
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Dua
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Relays
Sprint Relay
Oly Tri
Olympic Triathlon
Oly Dua
Olympic Duathlon
Oly Aq Bike
Olympic Aqua Bike
Oly Relay
Olympic Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Trii
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Dua
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Relays
Sprint Relay
Oly Tri
Olympic Triathlon
Oly Dua
Olympic Duathlon
Oly Aq Bike
Olympic Aqua Bike
Oly Relay
Olympic Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon
Triathlon
MTT
MTT
Relays
Relays
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Aqua Bike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon
Triathlon
MTT
MTT
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Aqua Bike
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City         State Run Fin Clock   Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                         Pace    Time        Percentage Place                        
===== ==== =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1006 Patrick Tedham      M      Grand Rapids MI    5:48    1:57:59 31             1        M Open              
2     1010 Nicholas Watson     M      Grand Rapids MI    5:52    1:58:29 42             2        M Open              
                                                                                        1        M Masters           
3     1168 Joshua Modert       M      Grand Rapids MI    6:25    2:08:16 33             3        M Open              
4     1008 Christopher Gregory M      Grandville   MI    5:52    2:09:31 37                                          
5     1013 Tim O'Donnell       M      Chicago      IL    7:46    2:31:11 60             1        M 60-69             
6     1009 Drew Sorenson       M      Grand Rapids MI    8:05    2:32:27 39             1        M 30-39             
7     1005 Kym Matthews        F      Jenison      MI    8:04    2:35:59 52             1        F Open              
                                                                                        1        F Masters           
8     1011 Marc Benigni        M      Muskegon     MI    9:53    2:43:49 49             1        M 40-49             
9     1003 Kristy Prahin       F      Portage      MI    8:22    2:48:15 41             2        F Open              
10    1004 Jill DeWitt         F      Spring Lake  MI    10:09   2:49:54 45             3        F Open              
11    1012 Kendall King        M      Kalamazoo    MI    9:20    2:59:09 54             1        M 50-59             
12    1002 Madelyne Johnson    F      Rockford     MI    9:41    3:20:43 20                                          
13    1001 Erin Freiburger     F      Rockford     MI    11:53   3:34:22 20             1        F 20-29             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Tedham  1006 31  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:57:59 
2     Nicholas Watson 1010 42  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:58:29 
3     Joshua Modert   1168 33  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:08:16 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kym Matthews  1005 52  7       F      Jenison MI US     2:35:59 
2     Kristy Prahin 1003 41  9       F      Portage MI US     2:48:15 
3     Jill DeWitt   1004 45  10      F      Spring Lake MI US 2:49:54 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Watson 1010 42  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:58:29 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kym Matthews 1005 52  7       F      Jenison MI US 2:35:59 

Embed Code