Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Location: Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place NO.  Name                      Gender City               State Clock   Pace  Age CHIP    SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                     Time                                                                
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== === ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ===== 
1     7814 Daniel Neiswender         M      Lebanon            PA    15:59   5:09  20  15:59   133      1        11       1        M1929 
2     7175 Jordan Cruise             M      Lebanon            PA    16:48   5:25  18  16:48   133      2        7        1        M1519 
3     7795 Tyler Martin              M      Lancaster          PA    17:25   5:36  24  17:24   133      3        11       2        M1929 
4     7924 Nick Gerencser            M                               18:13   5:52  17  18:13   133      4        7        2        M1519 
5     7509 Travis Hess               M      Lititz             PA    18:40   6:01  43  18:40   133      5        22       1        M4049 
6     7167 Tanner Craun              M      Lebanon            PA    18:45   6:02  19  18:45   133      6        7        3        M1519 
7     7895 Lindell Servis            M      Etters             PA    19:42   6:20  30  19:40   133      7        21       1        M3039 
8     7801 Patrick McShane           M      York               PA    19:54   6:24  26  19:51   133      8        11       3        M1929 
9     7883 Jarrod Zelinske           M      Harrisburg         PA    20:05   6:27  36  20:03   133      9        21       2        M3039 
10    7850 Mike Smith                M      Lebanon            PA    20:11   6:30  57  20:11   133      10       24       1        M5059 
11    7847 David Smith               M      Lebanon            PA    20:30   6:35  48  20:27   133      11       22       2        M4049 
12    7866 Greg Underkoffler         M      Myerstown          PA    20:36   6:38  46  20:36   133      12       22       3        M4049 
13    6576 Lauren Ascah              F      Newport News       VA    20:44   6:40  30  20:41   123      1        38       1        F3039 
14    7812 Dave Mowery               M      Shillington        PA    21:20   6:52  53  21:18   133      13       24       2        M5059 
15    7528 David Howey               M      Etters             PA    21:41   6:58  68  21:38   133      14       24       1        M6069 
16    7821 Kurt Phillips             M      Lebanon            PA    21:44   7:00  60  21:43   133      15       24       2        M6069 
17    7351 Chris Dundore             M      Lebanon            PA    21:46   6:59  36  21:39   133      16       21       3        M3039 
18    7879 Ryan Yoder                M      Lebanon            PA    21:57   7:03  24  21:54   133      17       11       4        M1929 
19    7852 Richard Stahl             M      Palmyra            PA    22:08   7:06  41  22:04   133      18       22       4        M4049 
20    7503 Alex Guenther             M      Lebanon            PA    22:17   7:08  16  22:10   133      19       7        4        M1519 
21    7928 Keith Bonte               M                               22:20   7:10  32  22:16   133      20       21       4        M3039 
22    7694 Stephanie Kershner        F      Hamburg            PA    22:21   7:09  30  22:13   123      2        38       2        F3039 
23    7911 Tim Hinegardner           M      Lebanon            PA    22:24   7:13  49  22:24   133      21       22       5        M4049 
24    7137 Sean Cleary               M      Lebanon            PA    22:42   7:18  30  22:40   133      22       21       5        M3039 
25    7115 Nicole Cassel             F      Harrisburg         PA    22:44   7:19  38  22:42   123      3        38       3        F3039 
26    7091 Josh Bowen                M      Lititz             PA    22:49   7:18  31  22:41   133      23       21       6        M3039 
27    7915 Michael Landis            M      Lebanon            PA    22:53   7:20  45  22:46   133      24       22       6        M4049 
28    7929 Michael Blessing          M                               22:53   7:20  48  22:47   133      25       22       7        M4049 
29    7802 Marykate McShane          F      West Chester       PA    23:01   7:24  24  22:58   123      4        17       1        F1929 
30    7793 Bryan Marker              M      Lebanon            PA    23:05   7:21  29  22:48   133      26       11       5        M1929 
31    8036 Jena Koppenhaver          F                               23:08   7:26  19  23:03   123      5        3        1        F1519 
32    8046 Dean Bozmen               M      Myerstown          PA    23:26   7:31  43  23:20   133      27       22       8        M4049 
33    7916 Adrienne Yoder            F      Lebanon            PA    23:52   7:40  21  23:47   123      6        17       2        F1929 
34    7912 James Lawson              M                               23:53   7:40  19  23:49   133      28       7        5        M1519 
35    7362 D. Dundore                M      Lebanon            PA    23:57   7:41  9   23:50   133      29       4        1        M0109 
36    7840 Ian Scheirer              M      Jonestown          PA    24:03   7:43  13  23:57   133      30       7        1        M1014 
37    7112 Lisa Cameron              F      Lititz             PA    24:11   7:46  56  24:06   123      7        17       1        F5059 
38    7937 A. Krall                  M      Jonestown          PA    24:19   7:45  12  24:05   133      31       7        2        M1014 
39    7925 Ramon Montalvo            M                               24:19   7:46      24:08   133      32                               
40    7808 Randy Mladenoff           M      Hershey            PA    24:21   7:49  62  24:16   133      33       24       3        M6069 
41    7815 Glenn Nolt                M      Manheim            PA    24:23   7:48  66  24:12   133      34       24       4        M6069 
42    7783 John Lerch                M      Myerstown          PA    24:24   7:51  30  24:21   133      35       21       7        M3039 
43    8037 Heather Ulrich            F                               25:06   8:03  41  25:00   123      8        28       1        F4049 
44    7790 Shelby Margut             F      Lebanon            PA    25:17   8:07  38  25:13   123      9        38       4        F3039 
45    7842 Keely Schlegel            F      Lebanon            PA    25:23   8:04  25  25:02   123      10       17       3        F1929 
46    7854 Benjamin Stewart          M      Lititz             PA    25:28   8:10  16  25:22   133      36       7        6        M1519 
47    7909 Rick Lall                 M      Reading            PA    25:37   8:11  41  25:25   133      37       22       9        M4049 
48    7527 Kenneth Horst             M      Harrisburg         PA    25:43   8:14  64  25:34   133      38       24       5        M6069 
49    8041 Sebastian Englehart       M      Annville           PA    25:45   8:15  23  25:37   133      39       11       6        M1929 
50    7811 Dan Morra                 M      Middletown         PA    25:55   8:17  59  25:43   133      40       24       3        M5059 
51    7931 Aubrey Sweinhart          F      Lebanon            PA    25:57   8:21  34  25:55   123      11       38       5        F3039 
52    8039 Andrea Zechman            F                               26:04   8:09  30  25:19   123      12       38       6        F3039 
53    7829 Carie Reigel              F      Richland           PA    26:06   8:16  37  25:40   123      13       38       7        F3039 
54    7778 Jeremiah Kroup            M      Lebanon            PA    26:20   8:14  38  25:33   133      41       21       8        M3039 
55    7558 David Jenkins V           M      Lititz             PA    26:26   8:27  26  26:15   133      42       11       7        M1929 
56    8045 Bridget Bozman            F      Lebanon            PA    26:41   8:33  14  26:33   123      14       9        1        F1014 
57    7127 Rachel Causak             F      Lebanon            PA    26:45   8:30  42  26:23   123      15       28       2        F4049 
58    7936 Stacy Krall               F      Jonestown          PA    26:49   8:34  36  26:35   123      16       38       8        F3039 
59    7938 Mike Rusli                M      Hummilstown        PA    26:50   8:32  62  26:31   133      43       24       6        M6069 
60    7884 Amy Zelinske              F      Lebanon            PA    26:53   8:37  38  26:45   123      17       38       9        F3039 
61    7792 S. Margut                 F      Lebanon            PA    26:54   8:38  10  26:49   123      18       9        2        F1014 
62    7926 David Trustle             M                               26:58   8:35  62  26:39   133      44       24       7        M6069 
63    7882 Greta Young               F      Womelsdorf         PA    27:00   8:39  48  26:52   123      19       28       3        F4049 
64    8038 Timothy Zechman           M                               27:12   8:31  38  26:26   133      45       21       9        M3039 
65    7544 William Jenkins Jr.       M      Lebanon            PA    27:14   8:43  55  27:04   133      46       24       4        M5059 
66    8047 Gidraf Nginye             M                               27:18   8:43  44  27:04   133      47       22       10       M4049 
67    6953 Mike Bare                 M      Palmyra            PA    27:18   8:47  52  26:45   133      48                               
68    7914 Z. Margut                 M      Lebanon            PA    27:27   8:49  7   27:22   133      49       4        2        M0109 
69    7791 Michele Margut            F      Lebanon            PA    27:28   8:49  41  27:22   123      20       28       4        F4049 
70    7106 Leigh Brown               F      Harrisburg         PA    27:28   8:48  36  27:19   123      21       38       10       F3039 
71    7191 James Dohner              M      Myerstown          PA    27:48   8:53  66  27:36   133      50       24       8        M6069 
72    6565 Brian Ascah               M      Newport News       VA    27:51   8:47  30  27:16   133      51       21       10       M3039 
73    7769 Mike Kern                 M      Lebanon            PA    27:55   8:55  58  27:43   133      52       24       5        M5059 
74    7089 Kimberly Boltz            F      Jonestown          PA    28:00   8:54  36  27:39   123      22       38       11       F3039 
75    7616 Michelle Kercher Hawley   F      Palmyra            PA    28:02   9:00  38  27:56   123      23       38       12       F3039 
76    7818 Anita Owens               F      Elverson           PA    28:12   9:01  54  28:01   123      24       17       2        F5059 
77    7858 Jennifer Stiller          F      Harrisburg         PA    28:23   9:05  43  28:12   123      25       28       5        F4049 
78    7832 Carleigh Roche            F      Lancaster          PA    28:26   9:06  14  28:15   123      26       9        3        F1014 
79    7610 Patrick Kercher           M      York               PA    28:27   9:08  60  28:21   133      53       24       9        M6069 
80    7849 Debra Smith               F      Lebanon            PA    28:39   9:10  58  28:27   123      27       17       3        F5059 
81    7851 Michael Snyder            M      Lancaster          PA    28:41   9:12  51  28:35   133      54       24       6        M5059 
82    7432 Laura Fitzpatrick         F      Tremont            PA    28:45   9:10  31  28:28   123      28       38       13       F3039 
83    7343 Dan Dowhower              M      Lebanon            PA    28:47   9:11  51  28:31   133      55       24       7        M5059 
84    7859 Jarod Sweinhart           M      Lebanon            PA    28:47   9:11  32  28:31   133      56       21       11       M3039 
85    7104 James Bray                M      Newark             DE    28:47   9:11  62  28:32   133      57       24       10       M6069 
86    7830 Victor Riddick            M      Mechanicsburg      PA    28:48   9:12  53  28:34   133      58       24       8        M5059 
87    7237 Katie Doster              F      Manheim            PA    28:53   9:12  27  28:35   123      29       17       4        F1929 
88    7266 Travis Doster             M      Manheim            PA    28:53   9:12  26  28:35   133      59       11       8        M1929 
89    7788 Robert Madeira            M      Newmanstown        PA    28:58   9:16  69  28:45   133      60       24       11       M6069 
90    7864 Richard Troutman          M      Manheim            PA    28:59   9:17  68  28:50   133      61       24       12       M6069 
91    7862 Kevin Thompson            M      lebanon            PA    29:04   9:18  44  28:54   133      62       22       11       M4049 
92    6560 Katie Arendash            F      lebanon            PA    29:05   9:18  36  28:54   123      30       38       14       F3039 
93    7917 D. Nelson                 M      Myerstown          PA    29:09   9:22  9   29:05   133      63       4        3        M0109 
94    7827 Beth Readler              F      Lebanon            PA    29:09   9:20  43  28:59   123      31       28       6        F4049 
95    7782 N. Lennon                 M      Huntington Station NY    29:10   9:22  12  29:04   133      64       7        3        M1014 
96    8040 Douglas Dietrich          M                               29:22   9:25  47  29:14   133      65       22       12       M4049 
97    7878 Wendy Wolfe               F      Pine Grove         PA    29:24   9:23  42  29:08   123      32       28       7        F4049 
98    7921 Kristen Nelson            F      Myerstown          PA    29:28   9:22  43  29:06   123      33       28       8        F4049 
99    7680 Justin Kershner           M      Hamburg            PA    29:36   9:23  31  29:08   133      66       21       12       M3039 
100   7794 Danielle Marker           F      Lebanon            PA    29:45   9:29  28  29:27   123      34       17       5        F1929 
101   7333 Carla Dowd                F      Lebanon            PA    29:47   9:24  57  29:10   123      35       17       4        F5059 
102   7894 Angela Kruse              F      Mechanicsburg      PA    29:47   9:33  37  29:41   123      36       38       15       F3039 
103   7487 Dale Getz                 M      Lebanon            PA    29:49   9:35  52  29:45   133      67       24       9        M5059 
104   7899 Bill Eisenhour            M      Lebanon            PA    29:50   9:23  43  29:08   133      68       22       13       M4049 
105   7903 Steve Wasserman           M      Lebanon            PA    29:51   9:32  54  29:35   133      69       24       10       M5059 
106   7910 Lisa Wolfe-Ritts          F      Jonestown          PA    30:02   9:36  44  29:48   123      37       28       9        F4049 
107   7885 Jeffrey Zelinske          M      Lebanon            PA    30:11   9:41  34  30:03   133      70       21       13       M3039 
108   7906 Carl Spangler             M      East Petersburg    PA    30:12   9:43  57  30:11   133      71       24       11       M5059 
109   7877 Timothy Wolfe             M      Pine Grove         PA    30:19   9:41  44  30:04   133      72       22       14       M4049 
110   7813 Kirstin Nanna             F      Manheim            PA    30:25   9:42  24  30:07   123      38       17       6        F1929 
111   7939 David Moodhart            M      Reading            PA    30:26   9:43  63  30:11   133      73       24       13       M6069 
112   7188 Terry Derk                M      Dauphin            PA    30:29   9:46  74  30:20   133      74       7        1        M7079 
113   7608 Steven Kane               M      Phoenixville       PA    30:30   9:40  29  30:01   133      75       11       9        M1929 
114   6584 Brenda Balmer             F      Lebanon            PA    30:32   9:44  47  30:14   123      39       28       10       F4049 
115   7807 Patrick Mitchell          M      Lebanon            PA    30:32   9:43  42  30:09   133      76       22       15       M4049 
116   7645 Emily Kern                F      Lebanon            PA    30:36   9:47  23  30:23   123      40       17       7        F1929 
117   7097 David Bowles              M      Lebanon            PA    30:36   9:48  55  30:25   133      77       24       12       M5059 
118   7875 Jack Whitcomb             M      Williamstown       PA    30:42   9:51  79  30:37   133      78       7        2        M7079 
119   7514 E. Hocker                 F      Lebanon            PA    30:45   9:52  12  30:37   123      41       9        4        F1014 
120   7050 Megan Beam                F      Philadelphia       PA    30:49   9:46  31  30:19   123      42       38       16       F3039 
121   8044 John Lerch                M      Lebanon            PA    30:52   9:49  51  30:28   133      79       24       13       M5059 
122   7822 Jaime Phillips            F      Phoenixville       PA    31:00   9:50  26  30:33   123      43       17       8        F1929 
123   7128 Kevin Centini             M      Womelsdorf         PA    31:00   9:50  26  30:33   133      80       11       10       M1929 
124   7870 Gayle Velky               F      Lititz             PA    31:10   9:56  50  30:49   123      44       17       5        F5059 
125   7922 H. Morera                 F                               31:21   10:03 6   31:14   123      45       3        1        F0109 
126   7479 Jon Gaffney               M      Hummelstown        PA    31:25   9:59  34  31:01   133      81       21       14       M3039 
127   7177 Danielle De Perrot        F      Lititz             PA    31:27   10:05 19  31:18   123      46       3        2        F1519 
128   7183 Shirley De Perrot         F      Lititz             PA    31:28   10:05 54  31:19   123      47       17       6        F5059 
129   7892 Josh Lewis                M      Harrisburg         PA    31:31   10:02 37  31:08   133      82       21       15       M3039 
130   7845 Rick Showers              M      Lebanon            PA    31:34   10:02 61  31:09   133      83       24       14       M6069 
131   7940 Jamie Walton              F      Lebanon            PA    31:36   10:06 35  31:23   123      48       38       17       F3039 
132   8035 Jessica Portas            F                               31:49   10:05 35  31:18   123      49       38       18       F3039 
133   7140 Colleen Cohle             F      Hummelstown        PA    31:50   10:06 56  31:23   123      50       17       7        F5059 
134   7103 Kaylan Boyer              F      Lebanon            PA    31:52   10:15 20  31:49   123      51       17       9        F1929 
135   7876 Crystal Wiles             F      Lebanon            PA    31:58   10:16 38  31:54   123      52       38       19       F3039 
136   8020 Sean Fager                M      Hamburg            PA    32:04   10:11     31:38   133      84                               
137   7552 Joshua Beck               M      York               PA    32:04   10:10 45  31:33   133      85       22       16       M4049 
138   7413 Herb Eisenman             M      Ashland            PA    32:44   10:22 42  32:11   133      86       22       17       M4049 
139   8013 Kiersten Doster           F                               32:48   10:25 22  32:20   123      53       17       10       F1929 
140   7475 Crystal Gaffney           F      Hummelstown        PA    32:56   10:29 34  32:32   123      54       38       20       F3039 
141   7869 Gary Varano               M      Harrisburg         PA    33:00   10:22 62  32:13   133      87       24       15       M6069 
142   7867 Matt Varano               M      Harrisburg         PA    33:00   10:22 33  32:12   133      88       21       16       M3039 
143   7868 Carol Varano              F      Harrisburg         PA    33:00   10:23 57  32:13   123      55       17       8        F5059 
144   6592 Linda Bare                F      Palmyra            PA    33:02   10:26 54  32:24   123      56       17       9        F5059 
145   7896 Tina Cyr                  F      Lebanon            PA    33:03   10:30 33  32:35   123      57       38       21       F3039 
146   7897 Ken Cyr                   M      Lebanon            PA    33:03   10:30 60  32:36   133      89       24       16       M6069 
147   7789 April Hope Mandeville-Pal F      Myerstown          PA    33:06   10:35 34  32:51   123      58       38       22       F3039 
148   7719 Greta Koppenhaver         F      Myerstown          PA    33:07   10:38 43  33:01   123      59       28       11       F4049 
149   7901 Toni Mehaffey             F      Myerstown          PA    33:08   10:37 41  33:00   123      60       28       12       F4049 
150   7843 Deborah Schneider         F      Harrisburg         PA    33:10   10:33 52  32:45   123      61       17       10       F5059 
151   7887 Corinne Zenkel-Frey       F      Lititz             PA    33:14   10:37 43  32:57   123      62       28       13       F4049 
152   7108 Raymond Bruno             M      Allentown          PA    33:23   10:31 64  32:41   133      90       24       17       M6069 
153   7898 Dodie Cyr                 F      Lebanon            PA    33:30   10:30 47  32:35   123      63       28       14       F4049 
154   7809 Kristl Molina             F      Lebanon            PA    33:31   10:42 33  33:14   123      64       38       23       F3039 
155   7810 Nick Molina               M      Lebanon            PA    33:32   10:43 35  33:16   133      91       21       17       M3039 
156   7871 Carl Walkowiak            M      Myerstown          PA    33:38   10:39 55  33:03   133      92       24       14       M5059 
157   7889 Kelly Arnold              F      Lebanon            PA    33:45   10:46 41  33:25   123      65       28       15       F4049 
158   7831 John Robinson             M      Tremont            PA    33:51   10:48 57  33:33   133      93       24       15       M5059 
159   7918 S. Nelson                 F      Myerstown          PA    34:01   10:56 11  33:57   123      66       9        5        F1014 
160   7111 Wendy Camasta             F      Lebanon            PA    34:05   10:54 48  33:51   123      67       28       16       F4049 
161   7058 Joan Boltz                F      Annville           PA    34:06   10:46 53  33:27   123      68       17       11       F5059 
162   7920 A. Nelson                 F      Myerstown          PA    34:11   10:59 7   34:06   123      69       3        2        F0109 
163   7856 M. Stewart                M      Lititz             PA    34:13   11:00 12  34:09   133      94       7        4        M1014 
164   7195 Harlan Doster             M      Manheim            PA    34:17   10:53 52  33:49   133      95       24       16       M5059 
165   8043 Ashley Zendt              F      Manheim            PA    34:42   10:58 28  34:04   123      70       17       11       F1929 
166   7923 Carrie Morera             F                               34:48   11:10 39  34:41   123      71       38       24       F3039 
167   7350 Dave Drahovsky            M      Lebanon            PA    34:59   11:09 38  34:36   133      96       21       18       M3039 
168   7515 Trisha Hocker             F      Lebanon            PA    35:04   11:15 39  34:56   123      72       38       25       F3039 
169   7863 Erikka Trotter            F      Palmyra            PA    35:05   11:08 31  34:36   123      73       38       26       F3039 
170   7785 John Levasseer            M      Lancaster          PA    35:07   11:06 67  34:27   133      97       24       18       M6069 
171   8021 Christopher Odell         M                               35:07   11:09 54  34:37   133      98       24       17       M5059 
172   7837 C. Scheirer               F      Jonestown          PA    35:18   11:20 10  35:12   123      74       9        6        F1014 
173   8042 Monica Eishaug            M      Jamestown          PA    35:33   11:15 30  34:56   133      99       21       19       M3039 
174   7452 Brian Frey                M      Lancaster          PA    35:36   11:14 45  34:54   133      100      22       18       M4049 
175   7872 Christa Walkowiak         F      Myerstown          PA    35:37   11:17 27  35:01   123      75       17       12       F1929 
176   7826 Thomas Poltersdorf Jr     M      Lebanon            PA    35:37   11:17 29  35:03   133      101      11       11       M1929 
177   7786 Nancy Levasseer           F      Lancaster          PA    35:49   11:20 60  35:11   123      76       6        1        F6069 
178   7644 Gregory Kerek             M      Lancaster          PA    35:54   11:29 77  35:40   133      102      7        3        M7079 
179   7780 Rosene Lehman             F      Lebanon            PA    36:05   11:25 37  35:28   123      77       38       27       F3039 
180   7176 Becky Davis               F      Myerstown          PA    36:12   11:28 29  35:36   123      78       17       13       F1929 
181   7932 Dianne Showers            F                               36:23   11:34 60  35:55   123      79       6        2        F6069 
182   7855 Bob Stewart               M      Lititz             PA    36:28   11:34 53  35:55   133      103      24       18       M5059 
183   7784 Robin Lerch               F      Myerstown          PA    36:41   11:39 28  36:11   123      80       17       14       F1929 
184   7508 Grace Guenther            F      Lebanon            PA    36:44   11:47 13  36:37   123      81       9        7        F1014 
185   7900 Bob Horst                 M      Lancaster          PA    36:46   11:48 85  36:38   133      104      2        1        M8089 
186   7886 Gary Zelinske             M      Lebanon            PA    36:51   11:46 62  36:31   133      105      24       19       M6069 
187   7045 Jen Bashore               F      Newmanstown        PA    36:58   11:46 40  36:33   123      82       28       17       F4049 
188   7904 Glenn Wikel               M      Lebanon            PA    36:59   11:50 44  36:45   133      106      22       19       M4049 
189   7905 Jill Wikel                F      Lebanon            PA    37:00   11:50 41  36:45   123      83       28       18       F4049 
190   7919 Joe Nelson                M      Myerstown          PA    37:13   11:56 15  37:02   133      107      7        7        M1519 
191   7933 Janelle Gechter           F                               37:20   11:49 38  36:41   123      84       38       28       F3039 
192   7934 K. Gechter                F                               37:20   11:49 11  36:41   123      85       9        8        F1014 
193   7499 Julie Girton              F      Myerstown          PA    37:22   11:58 52  37:10   123      86       17       12       F5059 
194   7935 Tanya Shirey              F                               38:16   12:06 30  37:35   123      87       38       29       F3039 
195   7777 Amy Jo Krall              F      Lebanon            PA    38:17   12:07 31  37:37   123      88       38       30       F3039 
196   7803 Rod Mease                 M      Mechanicsburg      PA    38:28   12:21 65  38:21   133      108      24       20       M6069 
197   7132 Donna Cikovic             F      Myerstown          PA    38:35   12:14 55  37:59   123      89       17       13       F5059 
198   7798 P. McKissick              M      Jonestown          PA    39:19   12:36 10  39:08   133      109      7        5        M1014 
199   7908 Megan Castor              F      Lebanon            PA    39:27   12:28 49  38:44   123      90       28       19       F4049 
200   6557 Laura Arendacs            F      Hummelstown        PA    39:28   12:35 28  39:05   123      91       17       15       F1929 
201   7490 Lisa Getz                 F      Lebanon            PA    39:29   12:41 52  39:25   123      92       17       14       F5059 
202   7799 Tammy McKissick           F      Jonestown          PA    39:32   12:41 37  39:22   123      93       38       31       F3039 
203   7902 Ann Mussee                F      Lebanon            PA    39:38   12:34 50  39:02   123      94       17       15       F5059 
204   7400 Tracey Eckert             F      Lebanon            PA    39:40   12:46 52  39:38   123      95       17       16       F5059 
205   7701 M. Kishel                 M      Palmyra            PA    39:54   12:41 9   39:22   133      110      4        4        M0109 
206   7697 Joe Kishel                M      Palmyra            PA    39:54   12:41 40  39:23   133      111      22       20       M4049 
207   7865 Lauren Tyson              F      Lebanon            PA    39:58   12:46 29  39:38   123      96       17       16       F1929 
208   7841 Jack Schlegel             M      Lebanon            PA    40:00   12:45 68  39:37   133      112      24       21       M6069 
209   7714 Susan Kishel              F      Palmyra            PA    40:01   12:43 42  39:29   123      97       28       20       F4049 
210   7880 Dale Yoder                M      Lebanon            PA    40:20   12:45 54  39:35   133      113      24       19       M5059 
211   7881 Madison Yoder             F      Lebanon            PA    40:20   12:45 13  39:35   123      98       9        9        F1014 
212   8048 Roseline Matundura        F                               40:34   12:59 31  40:18   123      99       38       32       F3039 
213   7134 Clair Clawser             M      Campbelltown       PA    40:41   13:02 70  40:28   133      114      7        4        M7079 
214   7857 M. Stewart                M      Lititz             PA    40:52   13:09 12  40:49   133      115      7        6        M1014 
215   7426 Terry Ernst               F      Lancaster          PA    41:13   13:06 67  40:40   123      100      6        3        F6069 
216   7835 Frederick Rowe            M      Columbia           PA    41:28   13:15 70  41:08   133      116      7        5        M7079 
217   7779 Gregory Lang              M      Littlestown        PA    41:33   13:11 67  40:57   133      117      24       22       M6069 
218   7839 Gwen Scheirer             F      Jonestown          PA    41:42   13:23 43  41:33   123      101      28       21       F4049 
219   7838 David Scheirer            M      Jonestown          PA    41:42   13:23 52  41:34   133      118      24       20       M5059 
220   7806 Sheila Messersmith        F      Myerstown          PA    41:48   13:17 72  41:16   123      102      2        1        F7079 
221   7787 Bob Long                  M      Myerstown          PA    42:14   13:28 59  41:49   133      119      24       21       M5059 
222   7805 Bob Messersmith           M      Myerstown          PA    42:14   13:26 72  41:42   133      120      7        6        M7079 
223   7833 Jim Roche                 M      Lancaster          PA    42:16   13:29 54  41:52   133      121      24       22       M5059 
224   7930 Ramon Arroyo              M                               42:33   13:37 62  42:18   133      122      24       23       M6069 
225   7715 Bob Klingseisen           M      Lebanon            PA    42:46   13:39 52  42:23   133      123      24       23       M5059 
226   7844 Kristy Schucker           F      Newmanstown        PA    43:04   13:44 41  42:39   123      103      28       22       F4049 
227   7781 Lori Lennon               F      Huntington Station NY    43:08   13:44 45  42:38   123      104      28       23       F4049 
228   7427 Joseph Fairbrother        M      Lebanon            PA    43:08   13:44 71  42:38   133      124      7        7        M7079 
229   7890 Brian Fairbrother         M      Rockville Centre   NY    43:32   13:51 39  43:02   133      125      21       20       M3039 
230   7913 Erin Illyes               F      Lebanon            PA    44:04   13:57 33  43:21   123      105      38       33       F3039 
231   7796 Richard McCullough        M      Lititz             PA    44:06   14:02 82  43:34   133      126      2        2        M8089 
232   7109 Dawn Butler               F      Jonestown          PA    44:32   14:13 60  44:10   123      106      6        4        F6069 
233   7130 Heather Chernich          F      Lebanon            PA    45:15   14:28 31  44:55   123      107      38       34       F3039 
234   7817 Jodi Oley                 F      Downingtown        PA    45:21   14:26 37  44:48   123      108      38       35       F3039 
235   7828 Dean Readler              M      Lebanon            PA    46:06   14:47 51  45:56   133      127      24       24       M5059 
236   7391 Christopher Duran         M      Lebanon            PA    46:08   14:42 35  45:38   133      128      21       21       M3039 
237   7166 J. Cowsette               M      Sinking Springs    PA    47:16   15:06 11  46:53   133      129      7        7        M1014 
238   7145 Camille Cowsette          F      Sinking Springs    PA    47:18   14:53 16  46:14   123      109      3        3        F1519 
239   7470 Jennifer Frey             F      Lancaster          PA    47:43   15:09 42  47:03   123      110      28       24       F4049 
240   8023 M. Cross                  F                               47:52   15:14 9   47:18   123      111      3        3        F0109 
241   8022 Heather Cross             F                               47:53   15:14 38  47:19   123      112      38       36       F3039 
242   7907 Carolyn Wakefield         F      Lebanon            PA    48:30   15:23 70  47:47   123      113      2        2        F7079 
243   7804 Nancy Mellinger           F      Mount Joy          PA    49:14   15:40 60  48:38   123      114      6        5        F6069 
244   7819 Gladys Pachkoski          F      Ashland            PA    50:41   16:03 46  49:51   123      115      28       25       F4049 
245   7823 Danielle Poltersdorf      F      Lebanon            PA    50:42   16:03 28  49:50   123      116      17       17       F1929 
246   7820 Heather Pachkoski         F      Ashland            PA    50:42   16:03 44  49:50   123      117      28       26       F4049 
247   7143 Anthony Cowsette          M      Lebanon            PA    52:02   16:25 41  50:59   133      130      22       21       M4049 
248   7119 Ed Caudill                M      Lebanon            PA    54:40   17:20 43  53:50   133      131      22       22       M4049 
249   7121 Jamie Caudill             F      Lebanon            PA    54:41   17:20 37  53:49   123      118      38       37       F3039 
250   7416 James Ernst               M      Lancaster          PA    55:25   17:38 67  54:47   133      132      24       24       M6069 
251   7927 Laura Yoder               F                               58:01   18:26 50  57:15   123      119      17       17       F5059 
252   7415 Joanne Emig               F      Lititz             PA    1:01:08 19:27 64  1:00:26 123      120      6        6        F6069 
253   7888 Aimee Klopp               F      Lebanon            PA    1:01:42 19:38 32  1:01:00 123      121      38       38       F3039 
254   7090 Albert Booth              M      Lebanon            PA    1:05:51 21:03 96  1:05:22 133      133      1        1        M9099 
255   7853 Lisa Steiner              F      Lebanon            PA    1:05:51 21:06 41  1:05:34 123      122      28       27       F4049 
256   7873 Kim Webber                F      Lebanon            PA    1:05:52 21:07 46  1:05:34 123      123      28       28       F4049 

Embed Code