Race Header

Homelife Great Pumpkin Run


Sun October 9 2016
Location: Corvallis, OR US 97333 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     563 Alexander Ochman      M      39:02   39:00   6:17  35  69.0       1        M Overall 
2     476 Toby Smith            M      40:03   40:00   6:27  54  77.5       1        M 50-59   
3     456 Paul Needham          M      41:41   41:33   6:42  46  69.8       1        M 40-49   
4     438 Sohel Khan            M      42:15   42:11   6:48  41  66.1       2        M 40-49   
5     489 Warren Young          M      42:52   42:49   6:54  28  62.3       1        M 20-29   
6     561 Allison Dorko         F      43:39   43:36   7:02  29  69.4       1        F Overall 
7     452 Paul Meyers           M      44:14   44:11   7:08  27  60.3       2        M 20-29   
8     404 Jace Bailes           M      44:28   44:21   7:09  38  61.5       1        M 30-39   
9     428 Cameron Harris        M      46:00   45:57   7:25  21  58.0       3        M 20-29   
10    556 Regan McMorris        M      46:35   46:28   7:30  53  66.2       2        M 50-59   
11    421 Cary Garvin           M      47:03   46:58   7:35  35  57.3       2        M 30-39   
12    483 Nicole Von Germeten   F      48:05   47:56   7:44  44  66.9       1        F 40-49   
13    491 Derek Gale            M      48:40   48:27   7:49  50  61.9       3        M 50-59   
14    442 Dale Looney           F      49:07   49:00   7:54  55  74.2       1        F 50-59   
15    465 Mark Piercy           M      49:27   49:17   7:57  59  65.8       4        M 50-59   
16    495 Eric Nauta            M      50:34   50:23   8:08  40  54.9       3        M 40-49   
17    443 George Looney         M      50:37   50:30   8:09  53  60.9       5        M 50-59   
18    409 Andre Celestin        M      51:25   51:20   8:17  25  51.9       4        M 20-29   
19    564 Paul Oconner          M      52:23   52:17   8:26  52  58.3       6        M 50-59   
20    496 Jen Akeroyd           F      52:50   52:41   8:30  41  59.5       2        F 40-49   
21    427 Amy Harding           F      53:00   52:52   8:32  48  63.2       3        F 40-49   
22    557 Amanda Samp           F      53:36   53:28   8:37  34  56.9       1        F 30-39   
23    462 Joseph Parmigiani     M      53:49   53:36   8:39  10  59.5       1        M 1-13    
24    485 Joe Wolf              M      54:34   54:29   8:47  18  49.0       1        M 14-19   
25    493 Scott Alward          M      54:34   54:31   8:48  28  48.9       5        M 20-29   
26    459 Jesse Parker          M      54:54   54:43   8:50  29  48.7       6        M 20-29   
27    412 Dena Crawford         F      55:14   55:02   8:53  30  55.0       2        F 30-39   
28    457 Britney O'Connell     F      55:13   55:03   8:53  33  55.1       3        F 30-39   
29    437 Melissa Kauffman      F      55:20   55:16   8:55  27  54.8       1        F 20-29   
30    432 Michelle Hayes        F      55:58   55:50   9:00  35  54.6       4        F 30-39   
31    458 Steven O'Connell      M      56:01   55:50   9:00  34  48.0       3        M 30-39   
32    436 Kris Katkus           M      56:10   55:57   9:01  29  47.6       7        M 20-29   
33    435 Mark Kalmar           M      56:10   56:05   9:03  45  51.3       4        M 40-49   
34    466 Abigail Pohlschneider F      56:17   56:11   9:04  35  54.3       5        F 30-39   
35    555 Andrew Pohlschneider  M      56:17   56:11   9:04  33  47.6       4        M 30-39   
36    418 David Erwin           M      56:26   56:19   9:05  64  60.3       1        M 60-69   
37    408 Cameron Burress       M      56:31   56:26   9:06  54  55.0       7        M 50-59   
38    414 Andrew Duggan         M      57:25   57:13   9:14  26  46.6       8        M 20-29   
39    474 Shirley Shaw          F      57:49   57:45   9:19  66  73.1       1        F 60-69   
40    415 Katelynn Duggan       F      58:11   57:59   9:21  25  52.2       2        F 20-29   
41    486 Katie Wolf            F      58:24   58:19   9:24  26  51.9       3        F 20-29   
42    463 Mary Parmigiani       F      58:56   58:43   9:28  10  61.3       1        F 1-13    
43    558 Eric Vickrey          M      58:58   58:48   9:29  36  45.9       5        M 30-39   
44    12  Brian Augustine       M      59:00   58:55   9:30  38  46.3       6        M 30-39   
45    478 Rachel Sonstegaard    F      59:49   59:36   9:37  31  50.8       6        F 30-39   
46    434 Lexi Ismail           F      59:49   59:39   9:37  19  50.9       1        F 14-19   
47    464 Sheri Pender          F      59:53   59:45   9:38  48  55.9       4        F 40-49   
48    423 Megan Gibbons         F      1:00:05 59:53   9:40  39  51.7       7        F 30-39   
49    451 Miranda Meyer         F      1:00:15 1:00:08 9:42  45  53.8       5        F 40-49   
50    453 Kevin Mitchell        M      1:00:35 1:00:21 9:44  36  44.7       7        M 30-39   
51    471 Kate Sanders          F      1:00:51 1:00:42 9:47  39  51.0       8        F 30-39   
52    472 Courtney Schreiber    F      1:01:06 1:00:57 9:50  34  49.9       9        F 30-39   
53    460 Anne Parmigiani       F      1:01:22 1:01:08 9:52  50  55.9       2        F 50-59   
54    439 Laurel Kincl          F      1:01:26 1:01:14 9:53  46  53.4       6        F 40-49   
55    554 Dave Dallas           M      1:01:26 1:01:14 9:53  31  43.6       8        M 30-39   
56    420 Ellie Fisher          F      1:01:27 1:01:15 9:53  48  54.5       7        F 40-49   
57    494 Julie Penry           F      1:01:42 1:01:31 9:55  38  50.1       10       F 30-39   
58    497 Robyn Unknown         F      1:01:45 1:01:42 9:57  25  49.1       4        F 20-29   
59    560 Doris Aponte          F      1:01:59 1:01:55 9:59  62  64.4       2        F 60-69   
60    477 Elizabeth Sonstegaard F      1:03:12 1:02:59 10:10 32  48.1       11       F 30-39   
61    411 Yesenia Cortez        F      1:04:47 1:04:41 10:26 34  47.0       12       F 30-39   
62    553 Spencer Veit          M      1:05:03 1:04:48 10:27 41  43.0       5        M 40-49   
63    410 Brock Cloutier        M      1:05:18 1:05:07 10:30 35  41.3       9        M 30-39   
64    440 Stacy Knudson         F      1:05:20 1:05:11 10:31 37  47.1       13       F 30-39   
65    441 Susan Kropp           F      1:05:29 1:05:19 10:32 51  53.0       3        F 50-59   
66    444 Kyle Mabry            M      1:06:09 1:05:54 10:38 38  41.4       10       M 30-39   
67    454 Amanda Molinar        F      1:07:16 1:07:01 10:49 41  46.8       8        F 40-49   
68    488 Jacqui Wollin         F      1:07:26 1:07:11 10:50 24  45.0       5        F 20-29   
69    467 Teri Preston          F      1:07:39 1:07:25 10:52 35  45.2       14       F 30-39   
70    447 Jessica McDaniel      F      1:08:45 1:08:32 11:03 37  44.8       15       F 30-39   
71    445 Megan MacDonald       F      1:09:36 1:09:23 11:11 37  44.2       16       F 30-39   
72    482 Kellie Vache          M      1:09:36 1:09:23 11:11 45  41.5       6        M 40-49   
73    422 Madison Getsfrid      F      1:09:34 1:09:25 11:12 20  43.6       6        F 20-29   
74    490 Anna Perales Tapia    F      1:09:45 1:09:34 11:13 35  43.8       17       F 30-39   
75    417 Shine Emelio          F      1:09:45 1:09:35 11:13 45  46.5       9        F 40-49   
76    429 Mandi Hash            F      1:09:45 1:09:35 11:13 37  44.1       18       F 30-39   
77    424 Eivlend Grimes        F      1:10:01 1:09:49 11:16 24  43.3       7        F 20-29   
78    552 Shannon Veit          F      1:11:18 1:11:02 11:27 38  43.4       19       F 30-39   
79    470 Julie Ritchey         F      1:12:19 1:12:03 11:37 41  43.5       10       F 40-49   
80    402 Mikell Adler          M      1:12:13 1:12:07 11:38 11  42.5       2        M 1-13    
81    401 Andy Adler            M      1:12:15 1:12:08 11:38 36  37.4       11       M 30-39   
82    475 Laura Shell           F      1:12:40 1:12:36 11:43 31  41.7       20       F 30-39   
83    559 Gina Vickrey          F      1:13:56 1:13:46 11:54 38  41.8       21       F 30-39   
84    405 Susan Beall           F      1:14:10 1:14:00 11:56 39  41.9       22       F 30-39   
85    487 Melissa Wolfe         F      1:14:38 1:14:25 12:00 29  40.7       8        F 20-29   
86    484 Janet Wolf            F      1:21:50 1:21:39 13:10 61  48.2       3        F 60-69   
87    455 Lawrence Molinar      M      1:23:58 1:23:41 13:30 48  35.2       7        M 40-49   
88    416 Nicole Duncan         F      1:33:05 1:32:48 14:58 37  33.1       23       F 30-39   
89    407 Alison Bryant         F      1:33:05 1:32:48 14:58 35  32.8       24       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib Name             Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === ================ === ====== ===== 
1     1       563 Alexander Ochman 35  M      39:00 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib Name          Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === ============= === ====== ===== 
1     6       561 Allison Dorko 29  F      43:36 


M 01-13
Place Overall Bib Name              Age Gender Time    
===== ======= === ================= === ====== ======= 
1     23      462 Joseph Parmigiani 10  M      53:36   
2     80      402 Mikell Adler      11  M      1:12:07 


M 14-19
Place Overall Bib Name     Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === ======== === ====== ===== 
1     24      485 Joe Wolf 18  M      54:29 


M 20-29
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== ===== 
1     5       489 Warren Young   28  M      42:49 
2     7       452 Paul Meyers    27  M      44:11 
3     9       428 Cameron Harris 21  M      45:57 


M 30-39
Place Overall Bib Name             Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === ================ === ====== ===== 
1     8       404 Jace Bailes      38  M      44:21 
2     11      421 Cary Garvin      35  M      46:58 
3     31      458 Steven O'Connell 34  M      55:50 


M 40-49
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === ============ === ====== ===== 
1     3       456 Paul Needham 46  M      41:33 
2     4       438 Sohel Khan   41  M      42:11 
3     16      495 Eric Nauta   40  M      50:23 


M 50-59
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === ============== === ====== ===== 
1     2       476 Toby Smith     54  M      40:00 
2     10      556 Regan McMorris 53  M      46:28 
3     13      491 Derek Gale     50  M      48:27 


M 60-69
Place Overall Bib Name        Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === =========== === ====== ===== 
1     36      418 David Erwin 64  M      56:19 


F 01-13
Place Overall Bib Name            Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === =============== === ====== ===== 
1     42      463 Mary Parmigiani 10  F      58:43 


F 14-19
Place Overall Bib Name        Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === =========== === ====== ===== 
1     46      434 Lexi Ismail 19  F      59:39 


F 20-29
Place Overall Bib Name             Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === ================ === ====== ===== 
1     29      437 Melissa Kauffman 27  F      55:16 
2     40      415 Katelynn Duggan  25  F      57:59 
3     41      486 Katie Wolf       26  F      58:19 


F 30-39
Place Overall Bib Name              Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === ================= === ====== ===== 
1     22      557 Amanda Samp       34  F      53:28 
2     27      412 Dena Crawford     30  F      55:02 
3     28      457 Britney O'Connell 33  F      55:03 


F 40-49
Place Overall Bib Name                Age Gender Time  
===== ======= === =================== === ====== ===== 
1     12      483 Nicole Von Germeten 44  F      47:56 
2     20      496 Jen Akeroyd         41  F      52:41 
3     21      427 Amy Harding         48  F      52:52 


F 50-59
Place Overall Bib Name            Age Gender Time    
===== ======= === =============== === ====== ======= 
1     14      442 Dale Looney     55  F      49:00   
2     53      460 Anne Parmigiani 50  F      1:01:08 
3     65      441 Susan Kropp     51  F      1:05:19 


F 60-69
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Time    
===== ======= === ============ === ====== ======= 
1     39      474 Shirley Shaw 66  F      57:45   
2     59      560 Doris Aponte 62  F      1:01:55 
3     86      484 Janet Wolf   61  F      1:21:39 
Embed