Race Header

Climb Detroit


Sun February 26 2017
Location: Detroit, MI US 48243 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name             Gender City              State Country Chip     Age Division Division Team Name                           
                                                                   Time         Place                                                 
===== ==== ================ ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== === ======== ======== =================================== 
1     1307 John Gatti       M      Westland          MI    US      10:51.2  40  1        M        Sheepdogs                           
2     1310 Mark Labelle     M      Utica             MI    US      10:51.35 58  1        M 40-99  Bloomfield Township Fire Department 
3     1306 Jason Soulliere  M      Brighton          MI    US      11:23.96 31  1        M 1-39   Sheepdogs                           
4     1305 Kevin Palombit   M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      11:46.46 33  2        M 1-39   Farmington Hills Fire Department    
5     1314 Karen Wyman      F      Grayling          MI    US      11:46.62 34  1        F        MMR                                 
6     1309 Joanne Edmonds   F      Oxford            MI    US      12:00.62 47  1        F 40-99  OXFD                                
7     1318 Kim Vandenbusche F      Metamora          OH    US      12:53.37 37  1        F 1-39   Anthony Wayne Area Firefighters     
8     1304 Stephanie Gage   F      Brighton          MI    US      13:08.5  28  2        F 1-39   Brighton Area Fire Department       
9     1324 Jim Atkinson     M      Royal Oak         MI    US      13:11.83 45  2        M 40-99                                      
10    1315 Patrick Gannon   M      Belleville        MI    US      13:31.05 48  3        M 40-99                                      
11    1320 Eric Rodriguez   M      Commerce Township MI    US      13:51.93 47  4        M 40-99  Sheepdogs                           
12    1323 Peter Hudson     M      Rochester         MI    US      14:07.35 35  3        M 1-39   Catch me if you can                 
13    1316 John Wilkinson   M      Royal Oak         MI    US      14:40.04 32  4        M 1-39                                       
14    1308 Daniel Serrano   M      Westland          MI    US      15:13.81 55  5        M 40-99  Sheepdogs                           
15    1321 Amy Wiggins      F      Traverse City     MI    US      19:12.95 38  3        F 1-39   MMR                                 
16    1322 Neil Raymond     M      Whitehouse        OH    US      19:54.13 45  6        M 40-99  Anthony Wayne Area Firefighters     
17    1312 Brandi Nicholson F      Roscommon         MI    US      22:29.51 29  4        F 1-39   MMR                                 
18    1303 Cynthia Brazee   F      New Haven         MI    US      37:04.27 68  2        F 40-99  NHFD Killer Bees                    
19    1302 Robert Brazee    M      New Haven         MI    US      37:04.99 67  7        M 40-99  NHFD Killer Bees                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name       Age Gender Location       Time    
===== ======= ==== ========== === ====== ============== ======= 
1     1       1307 John Gatti 40  M      Westland MI US 10:51.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name        Age Gender Location       Time     
===== ======= ==== =========== === ====== ============== ======== 
1     5       1314 Karen Wyman 34  F      Grayling MI US 11:46.62 
Embed