Race Header

Strides for Health


Sat August 19 2017
Location: Allegan, MI US 49010 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                         Time  Time            Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     1297 Luke Boulter              M      Plainwell      MI    US      17:44 17:42 5:43  21  73.2       1        M Open                 
2     5781 Nate Passorelli           M      Allegan        MI    US      18:43 18:40 6:01  17  69.9       2        M Open                 
3     1415 Joel Vanderkooi           M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      19:20 19:17 6:13  47  74.6       1        M Masters              
4     1421 Blane Johnson             M      Allegan        MI    US      19:46 19:34 6:19  14  69.9       3        M Open                 
5     1422 Dontae Havinga            M      Allegan        MI    US      19:43 19:40 6:21  16  67.2       1        M 15-19                
6     1425 Rex Hafer                 M      Plainwell      MI    US      20:03 20:01 6:27  34  65.8       1        M 30-34                
7     1313 Kevin Letz                M      Palos Park     IL    US      20:06 20:04 6:28  59  78.7       1        M 55-59                
8     1286 Anthony Rollins           M      South Haven    MI    US      20:15 20:12 6:31  32  64.6       2        M 30-34                
9     1322 Doug Muenzer              M      Allegan        MI    US      20:17 20:14 6:32  41  68.1       1        M 40-44                
10    1352 Scott Larson              M      Byron Center   MI    US      20:43 20:32 6:37  49  71.1       1        M 45-49                
11    1300 Andrew Hartman            M      Alegtan        MI    US      20:54 20:53 6:44  20  62.0       1        M 20-24                
12    1385 Cole Sallee               M      Otsego         MI    US      21:20 21:12 6:50  15  63.2       2        M 15-19                
13    1314 Renee Letz                F      Palos Park     IL    US      21:15 21:13 6:51  19  69.4       1        F Open                 
14    1342 Mitchell Lindstrom        M      Hopkins        MI    US      21:18 21:16 6:52  23  60.9       2        M 20-24                
15    1419 Rick Taylor               M      Zeeland        MI    US      21:30 21:27 6:55  41  64.2       2        M 40-44                
16    1341 Lauren Raycraft           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      21:49 21:47 7:02  23  67.6       2        F Open                 
17    1459 Jamie Thorpe              F      Allegan        MI    US      22:02 21:49 7:02  39  69.0       3        F Open                 
18    1323 V. Muenzer                M      Allegan        MI    US      22:02 21:51 7:03  12  65.8       1        M 11-14                
19    1412 James Johnson             M      Gobles         MI    US      21:55 21:51 7:03  45  64.9       2        M 45-49                
20    1356 Matt Petersen             M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      21:59 21:56 7:05  37  61.0       1        M 35-39                
21    1339 Lee Belden                M      Gobles         MI    US      22:18 21:59 7:05  32  59.4       3        M 30-34                
22    1400 Steven Poffenberger       M      Paw Paw        MI    US      22:15 22:02 7:06  25  58.8       1        M 25-29                
23    1446 Matt Krcatovich           M      Hopkins        MI    US      22:38 22:29 7:15  49  64.9       3        M 45-49                
24    5773 Josh Wedge                M      Allegan        MI    US      22:49 22:47 7:21  20  56.9       3        M 20-24                
25    5782 Brandon Rhodes            M      Allegan        MI    US      23:01 22:56 7:24  27  56.5       2        M 25-29                
26    1386 James Wheaton             M      Plainwell      MI    US      23:14 23:10 7:28  38  58.2       2        M 35-39                
27    1393 Jaime Cuevas              M      Holland        MI    US      23:30 23:14 7:30  37  57.6       3        M 35-39                
28    591  Dave Minier               M      Wyoming        MI    US      23:18 23:14 7:30  67  72.8       1        M 65-69                
29    600  Gary Haga                 M      South Haven    MI    US      23:18 23:15 7:30  59  68.0       2        M 55-59                
30    1299 Jesse Irey                M      Pullman        MI    US      23:41 23:21 7:32  49  62.5       4        M 45-49                
31    593  John Pettit               M      Plainwell      MI    US      23:38 23:35 7:36  44  59.7       3        M 40-44                
32    1441 Charity VanderLaan        F      Holland        MI    US      23:41 23:36 7:37  44  65.9       1        F Masters              
33    1324 C. Muenzer                M      Allegan        MI    US      23:55 23:44 7:39  10  65.3       1        M 1-10                 
34    1291 John Olbrot               M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      24:21 24:07 7:47  67  70.1       2        M 65-69                
35    1442 Jeff VanderLaan           M      Holland        MI    US      24:19 24:13 7:49  44  58.1       4        M 40-44                
36    1435 Bob Shaffer               M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      24:18 24:14 7:49  64  68.0       1        M 60-64                
37    1387 K. Sheffer                M      Allegan        MI    US      24:29 24:22 7:52  9   66.6       2        M 1-10                 
38    1336 Tyler Wilhelm             M      Allegan        MI    US      24:58 24:24 7:52  36  54.5       4        M 35-39                
39    1378 Kari Mejeur               F      Martin         MI    US      24:36 24:26 7:53  15  63.4       1        F 15-19                
40    592  Doug Getman               M      South Haven    MI    US      24:33 24:28 7:54  59  64.6       3        M 55-59                
41    597  Travis Lynch              M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      24:45 24:39 7:57  21  52.6       4        M 20-24                
42    1292 Michelle Ostling          F      Hamilton       MI    US      25:07 25:00 8:04  36  59.5       1        F 35-39                
43    1452 Jon Hestera               M      Allegan        MI    US      25:22 25:12 8:08  54  60.3       1        M 50-54                
44    5776 James Antoine             M      Allegan        MI    US      25:44 25:30 8:14  40  53.7       5        M 40-44                
45    1317 Brandon Fleming           M      Fennville      MI    US      25:51 25:34 8:15  21  50.7       5        M 20-24                
46    1455 AJ Hestera                M      Allegan        MI    US      25:53 25:41 8:17  19  50.4       3        M 15-19                
47    1331 Joanie Heath              F      Allegan        MI    US      25:51 25:41 8:17  33  57.5       1        F 30-34                
48    1366 Chad Caldarona            M      Allegan        MI    US      25:56 25:43 8:18  43  54.3       6        M 40-44                
49    1397 T. Caruso                 M      Bangor         MI    US      25:56 25:52 8:21  9   62.7       3        M 1-10                 
50    1375 Ashley Chrisman           F      Allegan        MI    US      25:59 25:52 8:21  29  57.0       1        F 25-29                
51    1429 Rick Leland               M      South Haven    MI    US      26:00 25:54 8:21  61  62.0       2        M 60-64                
52    1403 Tom Tollefson             M      South Haven    MI    US      26:09 26:00 8:23  68  65.6       3        M 65-69                
53    1395 Anthony Caruso            M      Bangor         MI    US      26:05 26:01 8:24  54  58.4       2        M 50-54                
54    1287 Nico Seinen               M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      26:09 26:02 8:24  70  66.9       1        M 70-74                
55    1390 Stephanie Little          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      26:30 26:22 8:30  32  55.9       2        F 30-34                
56    1296 Jake Drozd                M      Allegan        MI    US      26:50 26:42 8:37  25  48.5       3        M 25-29                
57    1433 Dennis Stelzer            M      Otsego         MI    US      27:13 26:43 8:37  54  56.8       3        M 50-54                
58    1389 Jacqueline Little         F      Michigan       MI    US      26:57 26:49 8:39  54  64.2       1        F 50-54                
59    1351 Kasie Meyaard             F      Holland        MI    US      27:33 27:01 8:43  36  55.0       2        F 35-39                
60    1340 Kristie Belden            F      Gobles         MI    US      27:34 27:06 8:45  32  54.4       3        F 30-34                
61    1321 Penelope Muenzer          F      Allegan        MI    US      27:23 27:12 8:46  41  55.9       1        F 40-44                
62    5774 Sherri Dutton             F      Otsego         MI    US      27:19 27:13 8:47  53  62.6       2        F 50-54                
63    1290 Max Longjohn              M      Portage        MI    US      27:26 27:21 8:49  13  51.1       2        M 11-14                
64    598  Jackie Delpiere           F      Allegan        MI    US      27:29 27:22 8:50  45  57.3       1        F 45-49                
65    1453 Anna Hestera              F      Allegan        MI    US      27:43 27:33 8:53  16  55.2       2        F 15-19                
66    1330 Chad Groen                M      Wyoming        MI    US      27:53 27:50 8:59  32  46.9       4        M 30-34                
67    1404 Darla Brown               F      Allegan        MI    US      28:02 27:56 9:01  52  60.3       3        F 50-54                
68    1447 Mindy Krcatovich          F      Hopkins        MI    US      28:13 28:03 9:03  46  56.4       2        F 45-49                
69    1401 Russell Poffenberger      M      Lawton         MI    US      28:26 28:13 9:06  26  45.9       4        M 25-29                
70    1295 David Talsma              M      Plainwell      MI    US      28:31 28:26 9:10  43  49.1       7        M 40-44                
71    1418 Carl Malish               M      Mount Pleasant MI    US      28:38 28:27 9:11  57  54.7       4        M 55-59                
72    1392 Ryan Allen                M      Allegan        MI    US      29:11 28:33 9:13  39  47.6       5        M 35-39                
73    1306 Sarah Bowler              F      Allegan        MI    US      28:42 28:34 9:13  34  51.8       4        F 30-34                
74    1377 Billy Bregg               M      Hopkins        MI    US      28:49 28:35 9:13  56  53.9       5        M 55-59                
75    1381 Cynthia Krug              F      Allegan        MI    US      28:45 28:36 9:14  49  57.0       3        F 45-49                
76    1439 CC Cerven                 F      Allegan        MI    US      28:48 28:39 9:15  18  51.7       3        F 15-19                
77    1312 Matthew Ralph             M      Otsego         MI    US      29:26 28:51 9:18  35  45.9       6        M 35-39                
78    599  David Struyk              M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      29:08 28:54 9:19  54  52.5       4        M 50-54                
79    1372 Lily Van Elderen          F      Martin         MI    US      29:18 29:08 9:24  17  51.4       4        F 15-19                
80    1440 Kerber Lindsey            F      Hamilton       MI    US      29:25 29:08 9:24  32  50.6       5        F 30-34                
81    1325 Jessica Tubergen          F      Allegan        MI    US      29:24 29:08 9:24  30  50.6       6        F 30-34                
82    5778 Lisa Snyder               F      Holland        MI    US      29:23 29:13 9:25  52  57.7       4        F 50-54                
83    1380 Tony Horvath              M      Allegan        MI    US      29:36 29:33 9:32  44  47.6       8        M 40-44                
84    1432 Kylee Hough               F      Allegan        MI    US      30:03 29:36 9:33  16  51.4       5        F 15-19                
85    1376 Nora Balgoyen             F      Allegan        MI    US      29:52 29:39 9:34  44  52.4       2        F 40-44                
86    1428 Nancy Leland              F      South Haven    MI    US      30:02 29:56 9:39  62  63.3       1        F 60-64                
87    1420 Laura Taylor              F      Zeeland        MI    US      30:24 30:07 9:43  40  50.2       3        F 40-44                
88    1414 Marjori Cantwell          F      Allegan        MI    US      30:20 30:09 9:44  48  53.5       4        F 45-49                
89    1365 Amber Caldarona           F      Allegan        MI    US      30:41 30:25 9:49  33  48.6       7        F 30-34                
90    1437 Joe Cerven                M      Allegan        MI    US      30:39 30:30 9:50  46  46.8       5        M 45-49                
91    1438 Lisa Cerven               F      Allegan        MI    US      30:39 30:30 9:50  47  52.3       5        F 45-49                
92    1358 Ryan Hotchkiss            M      Zeeland        MI    US      32:24 31:48 10:15 40  43.0       9        M 40-44                
93    1357 Daniel Mireles            M      Holland        MI    US      32:26 31:50 10:16 38  42.4       7        M 35-39                
94    594  Steven Jensen             M      Wayland        MI    US      32:28 32:10 10:23 45  44.1       6        M 45-49                
95    1364 Randy Fielder             M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      33:02 32:18 10:25 65  51.4       4        M 65-69                
96    5775 Marta Baker               F      Wyoming        MI    US      32:39 32:27 10:28 55  53.7       1        F 55-59                
97    1293 B. Gabos                  M      Orsergo        MI    US      32:37 32:35 10:31 11  45.7       3        M 11-14                
98    1384 D. Sallee                 F      Otsego         MI    US      33:01 32:53 10:36 10  52.7       1        F 1-10                 
99    1338 K. Wilhelm                F      Allegan        MI    US      33:38 33:03 10:40 10  52.5       2        F 1-10                 
100   1443 Jean Vandermeulen         F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      33:14 33:04 10:40 62  57.3       2        F 60-64                
101   1458 Trevor Thorpe             M      Allegan        MI    US      33:54 33:19 10:45 13  42.0       4        M 11-14                
102   1288 Elizabeth Williams        F      Allegan        MI    US      34:03 33:56 10:57 15  45.6       6        F 15-19                
103   596  Cheryl Green              F      Allegan        MI    US      34:39 34:29 11:07 57  51.7       2        F 55-59                
104   1379 Jeffrey Anderson          M      Plainwell      MI    US      34:54 34:33 11:09 49  42.3       7        M 45-49                
105   1332 Mark Heath                M      Allegan        MI    US      35:10 35:00 11:17 33  37.4       5        M 30-34                
106   1298 Esther Vander Laan        F      Hamilton       MI    US      35:26 35:02 11:18 66  57.0       1        F 65-69                
107   1454 Dina Hestera              F      Allegan        MI    US      35:19 35:06 11:19 52  48.0       5        F 50-54                
108   1337 K. Wilhelm                F      Allegan        MI    US      35:51 35:16 11:23 12  46.6       1        F 11-14                
109   1424 Ann Templeman             F      Fennville      MI    US      35:42 35:20 11:24 42  43.3       4        F 40-44                
110   1445 Mitchell Lodenstein       M      Hopkins        MI    US      35:42 35:24 11:25 26  36.6       5        M 25-29                
111   1413 Anita Ollila              F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      35:34 35:25 11:25 62  53.5       3        F 60-64                
112   1444 Amanda Lodenstein         F      Hopkins        MI    US      35:42 35:25 11:25 25  41.6       2        F 25-29                
113   1308 Gabriel Porter            M      Otsego         MI    US      35:34 35:32 11:28 23  36.5       6        M 20-24                
114   1417 Wendy Malish              F      Mount Pleasant MI    US      35:50 35:39 11:30 50  46.2       6        F 50-54                
115   1407 H. McDade                 M      Allegan        MI    US      35:42 35:40 11:30 12  40.3       5        M 11-14                
116   1382 Samantha Sallee           F      Otsego         MI    US      36:27 36:12 11:41 44  43.0       5        F 40-44                
117   1318 Roger Mulder              M      Holland        MI    US      36:55 36:27 11:45 76  52.2       1        M 75-99                
118   1396 Cristina Caruso           F      Bangor         MI    US      36:41 36:35 11:48 58  49.4       3        F 55-59                
119   5783 Randi Kling               F      Plainwell      MI    US      37:04 36:46 11:52 30  40.1       8        F 30-34                
120   1410 Jessica Doornhaag         F      Plainwell      MN    US      37:04 36:47 11:52 31  40.1       9        F 30-34                
121   1316 Donna Kluck               F      Fennville      MI    US      37:05 36:47 11:52 57  48.5       4        F 55-59                
122   1328 Becky Rininger            F      Allegan        MI    US      37:18 37:02 11:57 64  52.5       4        F 60-64                
123   1360 Maureen Huizing           F      Hart           MI    US      37:09 37:03 11:57 74  60.2       1        F 70-74                
124   5780 Mike Foster               M      Richland       MI    US      37:09 37:03 11:57 74  49.7       2        M 70-74                
125   1315 Lisa Pitman               F      Allegan        MI    US      37:36 37:10 11:59 50  44.3       7        F 50-54                
126   1383 Jocelyn Sallee            F      Otsego         MI    US      37:18 37:10 11:59 13  43.3       2        F 11-14                
127   1456 Angie Lillie              F      Allegan        MI    US      37:46 37:11 12:00 37  40.2       3        F 35-39                
128   1348 Steve Muenzer             M      Fenton         MI    US      37:22 37:15 12:01 46  38.3       8        M 45-49                
129   1388 Judith Henson             F      Zeeland        MI    US      37:32 37:16 12:01 68  55.0       2        F 65-69                
130   1361 Shannon Bemis             F      Otsego         MI    US      37:26 37:18 12:02 46  42.4       6        F 45-49                
131   1409 Cathy Moored              F      Allegan        MI    US      38:14 37:41 12:09 36  39.5       4        F 35-39                
132   1367 Barbara Thierwechter      F      Allegan        MI    US      38:02 37:56 12:14 75  59.7       1        F 75-99                
133   1359 Michael Louden            M      Richland       MI    US      39:48 39:12 12:39 28  33.0       6        M 25-29                
134   595  Ernie Green               M      Allegan        MI    US      40:16 39:57 12:53 60  39.9       3        M 60-64                
135   1408 Lon Moored                M      Allegan        MI    US      40:37 40:04 12:55 45  35.4       9        M 45-49                
136   1448 Jennifer Woodstock        F      Allegan        MI    US      40:29 40:13 12:58 42  38.1       6        F 40-44                
137   1326 Janet Lee                 F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      42:02 41:54 13:31 57  42.6       5        F 55-59                
138   1347 Angie Muenzer             F      Fenton         MI    US      42:16 42:07 13:35 52  40.0       8        F 50-54                
139   1449 J. Woodstock              F      Allegan        MI    US      42:23 42:07 13:35 12  39.1       3        F 11-14                
140   1320 Evelyn Wyman              F      Bloomingdale   MI    US      43:02 42:49 13:49 64  45.4       5        F 60-64                
141   1423 Sheila Baughman, Teachout F      Allegan        MI    US      43:15 42:52 13:50 51  38.9       9        F 50-54                
142   1303 Karen Cochran             F      Allegan        MI    US      43:28 43:04 13:54 58  41.9       6        F 55-59                
143   1319 Gregorio Padin-Nieves     M      AlleganAllegan MI    US      43:34 43:16 13:57 51  34.3       5        M 50-54                
144   1304 Judy Curry                F      Allegan        MI    US      44:12 43:48 14:08 58  41.2       7        F 55-59                
145   1450 Frank Maston              M      Portage        MI    US      45:33 44:48 14:27 65  37.1       5        M 65-69                
146   590  Richard VanEck            M      Grand Junction MI    US      46:19 45:46 14:46 73  39.6       3        M 70-74                
147   1416 Melissa Lewis             F      Plainwell      MI    US      46:21 46:00 14:50 37  32.5       5        F 35-39                
148   1374 Deborah Stone             F      Allegan        MI    US      46:22 46:06 14:52 28  32.0       3        F 25-29                
149   1362 Barbara Bollnow           F      Bangor         MI    US      46:25 46:10 14:54 49  35.3       7        F 45-49                
150   1353 Lisa Smith                F      Allegan        MI    US      47:15 46:54 15:08 55  37.2       8        F 55-59                
151   1354 Mike Smith                M      Allegan        MI    US      47:16 46:54 15:08 64  35.1       4        M 60-64                
152   1327 Dale Pinkley              M      Gobles         MI    US      47:20 46:59 15:09 68  36.3       6        M 65-69                
153   1406 Traci Prelwitz            F      Wayland        MI    US      48:52 48:17 15:35 40  31.3       7        F 40-44                
154   5779 Courtnie McHugh           F      Plainwell      MI    US      48:57 48:37 15:41 24  30.3       1        F 20-24                
155   1430 Mina Van Elderen          F      Shelbyville    MI    US      49:00 48:41 15:42 61  38.5       6        F 60-64                
156   1370 Angela Schultz            F      Bangor         MI    US      49:07 48:52 15:46 57  36.5       9        F 55-59                
157   1371 Gina Blount               F      Bangor         MI    US      49:07 48:52 15:46 56  36.1       10       F 55-59                
158   1311 Taryn Johnston            F      Lawrence       MI    US      49:58 49:20 15:55 30  29.9       10       F 30-34                
159   1289 Lance Rininger            M      Champlin       MN    US      49:53 49:22 15:55 51  30.0       6        M 50-54                
160   1329 Jack Rininger             M      Allegan        MI    US      49:53 49:22 15:55 73  36.7       4        M 70-74                
161   1427 Erin Peterson             F      Allegan        MI    US      50:06 49:37 16:00 32  29.7       11       F 30-34                
162   1426 Joshua Peterson           M      Allegan        MI    US      50:07 49:38 16:01 35  26.7       8        M 35-39                
163   1391 Cindy Hunt                F      Allegan        MI    US      50:09 49:43 16:02 46  31.8       8        F 45-49                
164   1434 Jen Nichols               F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      50:33 50:01 16:08 36  29.7       6        F 35-39                
165   1431 Kathleen Hough            F      Allegan        MI    US      51:18 50:50 16:24 37  29.4       7        F 35-39                
166   1373 Jessica Green             F      Allegan        MI    US      51:17 50:52 16:25 30  29.0       12       F 30-34                
167   1355 Christine Adams           F      Plainwell      MI    US      51:16 50:55 16:25 56  34.7       11       F 55-59                
168   1334 Linsey Huizenga           F      Zeeland        MI    US      51:36 51:03 16:28 36  29.1       8        F 35-39                
169   1333 Sandra Horwath            F      Allegan        MI    US      51:36 51:03 16:28 64  38.1       7        F 60-64                
170   1405 Evelyn Visser             F      Allegan        MI    US      51:53 51:23 16:35 69  40.4       3        F 65-69                
171   1343 Bernadett Baker           F      Allegan        MI    US      51:53 51:23 16:35 66  38.8       4        F 65-69                
172   1344 Mary Miller               F      Allegan        MI    US      51:54 51:23 16:35 70  41.0       2        F 70-74                
173   1335 Kaylee O'Berry            F      Zeeland        MI    US      51:36 51:36 16:39 14  30.5       4        F 11-14                
174   1436 Anne Peterson             F      Allegan        MI    US      52:12 51:42 16:41 61  36.2       8        F 60-64                
175   1411 Jerry Peterson            M      Allegan        MI    US      52:12 51:42 16:41 63  31.6       5        M 60-64                
176   1398 Alex Concannon            F      Lawton         MI    US      52:30 52:13 16:51 24  28.2       2        F 20-24                
177   5784 Denise Eberth             F      Allegan        MI    US      52:53 52:15 16:51                1        No Age Given           
178   1399 Marilyn Poffenberger      F      Paw Paw        MI    US      52:34 52:18 16:52 54  32.9       10       F 50-54                
179   1346 Jim Muenzer               M      Allegan        MI    US      52:45 52:23 16:54 69  32.9       7        M 65-69                
180   1345 Linda Muenzer             F      Allegan        MI    US      52:54 52:30 16:56 70  40.1       3        F 70-74                
181   1394 Dovie Christman           F      Allegan        MI    US      53:24 52:56 17:05 51  31.5       11       F 50-54                
182   1457 William Kendall           M      Allegan        MI    US      53:32 53:01 17:06 32  24.6       6        M 30-34                
183   1368 Christina Kendall         F      Allegan        MI    US      53:32 53:02 17:06 40  28.5       8        F 40-44                
184   1369 Maile Tucker              F      Allegan        MI    US      53:32 53:03 17:07 17  28.2       7        F 15-19                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Luke Boulter    1297 21  1       M      Plainwell MI US 17:42 
2     Nate Passorelli 5781 17  2       M      Allegan MI US   18:40 
3     Blane Johnson   1421 14  4       M      Allegan MI US   19:34 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Renee Letz      1314 19  13      F      Palos Park IL US 21:13 
2     Lauren Raycraft 1341 23  16      F      Kalamazoo MI US  21:47 
3     Jamie Thorpe    1459 39  17      F      Allegan MI US    21:49 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joel Vanderkooi 1415 47  3       M      Kalamazoo MI US 19:17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Charity VanderLaan 1441 44  32      F      Holland MI US 23:36 

Embed Code