Donate
Location: New Buffalo, MI US 49117 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division      
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                  
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============= 
1     3086 Luke Treiber          M      Madison          WI    US      20:37.2 20:34.8 6:38  15  65.1       1        M Overall     
2     3091 Kathryn Gibbs         F      Chicago          IL    US      20:54.6 20:53.4 6:44  37  71.5       1        F Overall     
3     3373 Greg Shannon          M      Laporte          IN    US      21:29.7 21:26.9 6:55  30  60.6       1        M 30-39       
4     3365 Mason Haydock         M      Shawnee          KS    US      21:41.8 21:39.6 6:59  17  60.3       1        M 15-19       
5     3034 Noah Fontaine         M      La Porte         IN    US      21:57.8 21:52.3 7:03  18  59.2       2        M 15-19       
6     3097 Mason Goodman         M      Twinsburg        OH    US      22:05.2 22:03.9 7:07  35  60.0       2        M 30-39       
7     3069 Ryan Mitchell         M      New Buffalo      MI    US      23:03.6 23:00.1 7:25  31  56.6       3        M 30-39       
8     3376 Harrison Bourne       M      New Buffalo      MI    US      23:09.1 23:08.9 7:28  11  64.3       1        M 9-11        
9     3366 Dawson Cantwell       M      Shawnee          KS    US      23:17.3 23:15.5 7:30  17  56.1       3        M 15-19       
10    3087 Paul Treiber          M      Madison          WI    US      23:23.8 23:20.2 7:32  12  61.6       1        M 12-14       
11    3093 Katie Smith           F      Lemont           IL    US      23:21.2 23:20.7 7:32  27  63.1       1        F 20-29       
12    3380 Brian Moore           M      New Buffalo      MI    US      24:21.3 24:21.3 7:51  12  59.1       2        M 12-14       
13    3024 Chad Davis            M      Berwick          PA    US      24:36.3 24:23.3 7:52  35  54.3       4        M 30-39       
14    3369 Tiffany Blakely       F      Nashville        MI    US      24:31.3 24:29.7 7:54  35  60.6       1        F 30-39       
15    3381 James Moore           M      New Buffalo      MI    US      24:34.4 24:34.4 7:56  11  60.6       2        M 9-11        
16    3084 Morgan Tomaselli      F      Shorewood        IL    US      24:44.4 24:43.9 7:59  13  65.0       1        F 12-14       
17    3099 Robert Poznanski      M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      24:49.7 24:48.6 8:00  56  62.1       1        M Masters 50+ 
18    3378 JOHNY STIMLEY         M                                     25:06.7 25:02.3 8:05                 1        No Age Given  
19    3368 Mark Zumbach          M      Chicago          IL    US      25:40.3 25:30.5 8:14  64  64.6       1        M 60-69       
20    3085 Greta Treiber         F      Madison          WI    US      25:54.8 25:53.8 8:21  19  56.9       1        F 15-19       
21    3056 JEFFERY KRING         M      South Bend       IN    US      26:10.2 26:09.7 8:26  47  55.0       1        M 40-49       
22    3082 Michael Voss          M      Elmhurst         IL    US      26:20.4 26:14.3 8:28  27  49.4       1        M 20-29       
23    3367 Roy West              M      LaPorte          IN    US      26:31.7 26:28.5 8:32  31  49.2       5        M 30-39       
24    3096 Beth Lescoe           F      Novi             MI    US      26:42.1 26:34.9 8:34  42  57.6       1        F 40-49       
25    3036 Erin Grzywacz         F      New Buffalo      MI    US      26:56.8 26:46.1 8:38  30  55.0       2        F 30-39       
26    3054 Jamie Ketch           F      New Buffalo      MI    US      26:50.7 26:46.5 8:38  28  55.0       2        F 20-29       
27    3100 Shari O'Donnell       F      Oak Lawn         IL    US      27:02.8 26:55.9 8:41  39  55.9       3        F 30-39       
28    3059 Ed Mason              M      Oak Park         IL    US      27:40.7 27:39.3 8:55  60  57.6       2        M 60-69       
29    3071 Nick Padgett          M      Chicago          IL    US      27:49.6 27:46.3 8:58  49  52.6       2        M 40-49       
30    3008 Dara Behzadi          M      New Buffalo      MI    US      28:30.7 28:27.2 9:11  52  52.5       1        M 50-59       
31    3017 Mary Busby            F      La Grange        IL    US      28:59.8 28:37.3 9:14  48  56.4       2        F 40-49       
32    3080 Christine Standifer   F      Three Oaks       MI    US      28:50.3 28:44.8 9:16  46  55.0       3        F 40-49       
33    3044 Matthew Hoholek       M      Rolling Prairie  IN    US      28:55.7 28:51.2 9:18  43  48.4       3        M 40-49       
34    3028 Anonymous Participant M      South Bend       IN    US      29:04.2 28:59.4 9:21  70  60.1       1        M 70-99       
35    3033 Jennifer Fontaine     F      La Porte         IN    US      29:17.8 29:11.9 9:25  44  53.3       4        F 40-49       
36    3016 Daniel Busby          M      La Grange        IL    US      29:35.9 29:18.7 9:27  49  49.8       4        M 40-49       
37    3057 Randy Kukorlo         M      Berwick          PA    US      29:41.6 29:29.4 9:31  39  46.1       6        M 30-39       
38    3090 Kate Henderson        F      Austin           TX    US      29:33.2 29:32.2 9:32  41  51.5       5        F 40-49       
39    3088 Ellis Henderson       M      Austin           TX    US      29:33.6 29:33.6 9:32  7   61.7       1        M 1- 8        
40    3077 James Schultz         M      Crestwood        IL    US      29:49.3 29:43.8 9:35  47  48.4       5        M 40-49       
41    3064 Mike Messinger        M      New Buffalo      MI    US      30:40.5 30:38.2 9:53  52  48.8       2        M 50-59       
42    3038 Ted Grzywacz          M      New Buffalo      MI    US      30:54.5 30:43.8 9:55  63  53.1       3        M 60-69       
43    3027 Peter Dion            M      New Buffalo      MI    US      31:05.8 30:53.9 9:58  32  42.2       7        M 30-39       
44    3022 Kimberly Copp         F      Chicago          IL    US      31:10.3 31:00.9 10:00 45  50.6       6        F 40-49       
45    3371 DAN SCHUSTER          M                                     31:30.5 31:22.3 10:07 61  51.2       4        M 60-69       
46    3382 BRIANNA ARMATA        F                                     31:35.9 31:25.1 10:08 30  46.9       4        F 30-39       
47    3379 JOHN STIMLEY          M                                     33:16.8 33:09.6 10:42                2        No Age Given  
48    3372 FELICA SCHUSTER       F                                     33:24.8 33:18.9 10:45 58  54.2       1        F Masters 50+ 
49    3068 Sophia Miller         F      West Dundee      IL    US      33:49.5 33:47.5 10:54 8   54.8       1        F 1- 8        
50    3031 Nancy Fitzgerald      F      La Porte         IN    US      34:10.5 33:56   10:57 60  54.5       1        F 60-69       
51    3066 Lili Miller           F      West Dundee      IL    US      34:05.3 34:03.5 10:59 42  45.0       7        F 40-49       
52    3089 Evan Henderson        M      Austin           TX    US      34:39.3 34:38.5 11:10 10  44.7       3        M 9-11        
53    3065 Nick Messinger        M      New Buffalo      MI    US      35:11.2 35:11.2 11:21 10  44.0       4        M 9-11        
54    3374 Amy Bourne            F      New Buffalo      MI    US      35:27.2 35:23.8 11:25 45  44.3       8        F 40-49       
55    3039 Amanda Hall           F      Union Pier       MI    US      35:38.4 35:25.9 11:26 37  42.1       5        F 30-39       
56    3058 Molly Mahoney         F      South Bend       IN    US      35:52.2 35:38   11:30 29  41.3       3        F 20-29       
57    3018 Robin Carey           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      36:11.6 36:08.9 11:40 59  50.6       1        F 50-59       
58    3001 Charles Adinolfi      M      Stevensville     MI    US      36:28.9 36:22   11:44 50  40.5       3        M 50-59       
59    3045 Steve Hora            M      New Carlisle     IN    US      37:10.1 37:02.2 11:57 58  42.3       4        M 50-59       
60    3012 Cortney Blitz         F      Union Pier       MI    US      38:16.8 38:02.6 12:16 29  38.7       4        F 20-29       
61    3364 Nadia Washington      F      New Buffalo      MI    US      38:55.7 38:50.2 12:32 7   49.5       2        F 1- 8        
62    3363 Victoria Washington   F      New Buffalo      MI    US      38:56.3 38:53.4 12:33 9   46.0       1        F 9-11        
63    3362 Alex Washington       M      New Buffalo      MI    US      38:57.3 38:54.4 12:33 42  35.6       6        M 40-49       
64    3375 Olivia Bourne         F      New Buffalo      MI    US      38:59.6 38:56.1 12:34 11  43.3       2        F 9-11        
65    3377 Elliott Bourne        M      New Buffalo      MI    US      39:00.3 39:00.3 12:35 9   41.6       5        M 9-11        
66    3063 Evan Messinger        M      New Buffalo      MI    US      39:01.4 39:01.4 12:35 11  38.1       6        M 9-11        
67    3037 Madison Grzywacz      F      New Buffalo      MI    US      39:23.2 39:14.5 12:40 7   49.0       3        F 1- 8        
68    3003 Carl Allegretti       M      Frankfort        IL    US      39:41.5 39:36.3 12:47 55  38.6       5        M 50-59       
69    3092 Paul Ballam           M      Chicago          IL    US      40:21.4 40:10.5 12:58 45  35.3       7        M 40-49       
70    3081 Daniel Summins        M      Chicago          IL    US      40:38.2 40:31.7 13:04 55  37.8       6        M 50-59       
71    3035 Melissa Goodall       F      Merrillville     IN    US      41:12.3 41:03.7 13:15 35  36.1       6        F 30-39       
72    3043 Megan Hines           F      Saint Joseph     MI    US      41:27.4 41:04.6 13:15 38  36.5       7        F 30-39       
73    3002 Sheryl Adinolfi       F      Stevensville     MI    US      41:16.1 41:07.7 13:16 40  36.8       9        F 40-49       
74    3026 Allison Deeb          F      Saint Joseph     MI    US      41:29.3 41:07.8 13:16 31  35.8       8        F 30-39       
75    3020 Danielle Chemello     F      New Buffalo      MI    US      41:44.8 41:26.1 13:22 24  35.6       5        F 20-29       
76    3370 Annette Chemello      F      New Buffalo      MI    US      41:43.3 41:28.7 13:23 55  42.0       2        F 50-59       
77    3083 Nancy White           F      Saint John       IN    US      41:42.5 41:38   13:26 65  47.3       2        F 60-69       
78    3060 Dawn McIver           F      Crown Point      IN    US      42:01.8 41:52   13:30 52  40.2       3        F 50-59       
79    3078 Jennifer Sexton       F      New Buffalo      MI    US      42:47.7 42:27.5 13:42 39  35.4       9        F 30-39       
80    3073 John Rastetter        M      New Buffalo      MI    US      42:50.2 42:31.8 13:43 69  40.5       5        M 60-69       
81    3015 Bridget Brizek        F      Demotte          IN    US      44:07.6 43:54   14:10 47  36.4       10       F 40-49       
82    3004 Chris Beer            F      Wilmette         IL    US      46:50.6 46:40.7 15:03 34  31.7       10       F 30-39       
83    3007 Will Beer             M      Wilmette         IL    US      46:52.1 46:42.4 15:04 6   42.0       2        M 1- 8        
84    3042 Augie Hernandez       M      New Buffalo      MI    US      47:46.3 47:33.8 15:21 52  31.4       7        M 50-59       
85    3067 Nancy Miller          F      New Buffalo      MI    US      48:40.8 48:16.4 15:34 49  33.8       11       F 40-49       
86    3076 Kurt Schroeder        M      New Buffalo      MI    US      48:41.6 48:18.8 15:35 53  31.2       8        M 50-59       
87    3061 Lisa Messaglia        F      Frankfort        IL    US      50:54.2 50:40.8 16:21 48  31.8       12       F 40-49       
88    3062 Mark Messaglia        M      Frankfort        IL    US      50:54.2 50:41.7 16:21 51  29.3       9        M 50-59       
89    3095 Isabelle Morey        F      chicago          IL    US      52:17.8 52:01   16:47 8   35.6       4        F 1- 8        
90    3094 Scott Morey           M      chicago          IL    US      52:20.8 52:04.4 16:48 51  28.5       10       M 50-59       
91    3025 James Dean            M      Glendale Heights IL    US      54:34.5 54:17.8 17:31 66  30.9       6        M 60-69       
92    3013 Lucy Bowman           F      Glendale Heights IL    US      54:38.2 54:22.9 17:33 60  34.0       3        F 60-69       
93    3029 Vicki Doane           F      Edwardsburg      MI    US      57:47.3 57:38.5 18:36 69  36.0       4        F 60-69       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location      Time    
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ============= ======= 
1     1       3086 Luke Treiber 15  M      Madison WI US 20:34.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location      Time    
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ============= ======= 
1     2       3091 Kathryn Gibbs 37  F      Chicago IL US 20:53.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 50+
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location        Time    
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== =============== ======= 
1     17      3099 Robert Poznanski 56  M      Kalamazoo MI US 24:48.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 50+
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location Time    
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ======== ======= 
1     48      3372 FELICA SCHUSTER 58  F               33:18.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.epicracetiming.com/index.php/race-results-all/2016.

Embed