Super Wild Wings Bowl 5K

Sun February 3, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                             Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1867 Greg Lutzke           M      Williamston    MI    16:33.1   16:32.0   5:20  24  1        M Overall 
2     1931 Alex Townsend         M      East Lansing   MI    18:21.2   18:20.5   5:55  24  1        M 19-24   
3     1531 Ryan O'Neill          M      Owosso         MI    18:24.8   18:24.2   5:56  15  1        M 14-18   
4     1900 Clinton Lawhorne      M      Perry          MI    18:32.4   18:32.3   5:59  45  1        M Master  
5     1793 David McComb          M      Dewitt         MI    18:45.0   18:43.2   6:02  29  1        M 25-29   
6     1925 Eric Stuber           M      Lansing        MI    18:44.9   18:43.9   6:03  54  1        M Grand M 
7     1810 Zachary Wooledge      M      Mason          MI    19:23.8   19:22.5   6:15  33  1        M 30-34   
8     1886 Shane Lehnst          M      East Lansing   MI    19:24.8   19:23.9   6:15  41  1        M 40-44   
9     1888 Jaime Hartges         M      Mason          MI    19:29.1   19:28.5   6:17  55  1        M 55-59   
10    1713 Connor Joyce          M      Howell         MI    19:33.7   19:32.6   6:18  15  2        M 14-18   
11    1856 Michael Hammond       M      Potterville    MI    19:41.1   19:40.3   6:21  56  2        M 55-59   
12    1942 Damon Cooper          M                           20:27.3   20:25.4   6:35  17  3        M 14-18   
13    1865 Joe Packard           M      Manchester     MI    20:31.1   20:29.3   6:37  28  2        M 25-29   
14    1805 Barbara Powers        F      Lansing        MI    20:37.7   20:34.2   6:38  29  1        F Overall 
15    1612 Joe Robbins           M      Okemos         MI    20:46.3   20:42.4   6:41  23  2        M 19-24   
16    1506 mike moloney          M      Clarkston      MI    20:53.3   20:49.9   6:43  40  2        M 40-44   
17    1681 Katie Simcock         F      Lansing        MI    21:00.5   20:59.4   6:46  32  1        F 30-34   
18    1933 Beth M Anderson       F      Jackson        MI    21:25.1   21:15.0   6:51  28  1        F 25-29   
19    1861 Joel McComb           M      Lansing        MI    21:20.2   21:15.4   6:51  29  3        M 25-29   
20    1591 Adam Fineis           M      Holt           MI    21:24.8   21:23.3   6:54  17  4        M 14-18   
21    1592 Jesse Stickles        M      Holt           MI    21:39.5   21:37.9   6:59  16  5        M 14-18   
22    1796 Lauren Sinnaeve       F      Leslie         MI    21:47.1   21:44.8   7:01  17  1        F 14-18   
23    1696 Geoffrey Severin      M      Okemos         MI    21:55.9   21:52.8   7:03  38  1        M 35-39   
24    1679 Neal Mossing          M      Saint Johns    MI    22:04.5   21:55.6   7:04  29  4        M 25-29   
25    1658 Noelle Seward         F      Okemos         MI    22:03.8   22:00.4   7:06  18  2        F 14-18   
26    1549 Daniel Zanetti        M      Lansing        MI    22:07.8   22:04.2   7:07  29  5        M 25-29   
27    1969 Jordan McNeilly       M      Holt           MI    22:40.6   22:21.4   7:13  27  6        M 25-29   
28    1823 Kristina Donley       F      Potterville    MI    22:29.0   22:27.4   7:15  27  2        F 25-29   
29    1936 Danica Frederick      F      East Lansing   MI    22:33.4   22:30.9   7:16  33  2        F 30-34   
30    1977 Nasim Saed            M      Okemos         MI    22:47.9   22:44.6   7:20  14  6        M 14-18   
31    1678 Sarah Muylle          F      Oak Park       MI    22:53.3   22:44.7   7:20  29  3        F 25-29   
32    1655 Jean Seward           F      Okemos         MI    22:55.3   22:44.9   7:20  53  1        F Master  
33    1826 Rob Pearson           M      Portland       MI    22:58.7   22:53.2   7:23  47  1        M 45-49   
34    1668 Todd Iannarelli       M      Williamston    MI    22:56.8   22:54.4   7:23  44  3        M 40-44   
35    1746 James Scholl          M      Okemos         MI    23:00.7   22:57.3   7:24  64  1        M 60-64   
36    1677 Gary Muylle           M      Saint Johns    MI    23:08.5   22:59.4   7:25  61  2        M 60-64   
37    1841 Caitlin Griffes       F      Williamston    MI    23:04.1   23:02.2   7:26  31  3        F 30-34   
38    1786 Martha Olsen          F      Jackson        MI    23:07.9   23:02.3   7:26  54  1        F Grand M 
39    1804 Ben Bushong           M      Okemos         MI    23:16.0   23:13.0   7:29  33  2        M 30-34   
40    1803 Meagan Nedlo          F      Okemos         MI    23:16.5   23:13.5   7:30  35  1        F 35-39   
41    1914 Christine Krizmanich  F      Okemos         MI    23:18.3   23:17.7   7:31  30  4        F 30-34   
42    1737 Gary Osbeck           M      Lansing        MI    23:31.2   23:24.6   7:33  45  2        M 45-49   
43    1913 John Hoban            M      Ypsilanti      MI    23:28.7   23:27.9   7:34  41  4        M 40-44   
44    1863 John Buchanan         M      Lansing        MI    23:33.5   23:28.6   7:34  41  5        M 40-44   
45    1550 Bill Peattie          M      East Lansing   MI    23:38.0   23:30.9   7:35  55  3        M 55-59   
46    1659 Anthony Coble         M      Okemos         MI    23:51.8   23:42.6   7:39  49  3        M 45-49   
47    1838 Chris Carriere        M      Muskegon       MI    23:58.8   23:43.0   7:39  59  4        M 55-59   
48    1683 Troy Hale             M      Lansing        MI    24:04.8   23:44.4   7:39  41  6        M 40-44   
49    1767 Andrew Ewing          M      Wynantskill    NY    23:50.0   23:45.9   7:40  26  7        M 25-29   
50    1940 Anna Alexander        F      Swartz Creek   MI    23:53.3   23:46.1   7:40  13  1        F 11-13   
51    1871 Tristan Hollandsworth M      Eaton Rapids   MI    23:48.6   23:46.6   7:40  16  7        M 14-18   
52    1529 Daniel Homer          M      Haslett        MI    24:04.4   23:49.6   7:41  49  4        M 45-49   
53    1884 ed thelen             M      st johns       MI    23:58.9   23:52.5   7:42  58  5        M 55-59   
54    1770 Nick Marone           M      Okemos               23:57.4   23:52.6   7:42  21  3        M 19-24   
55    1885 kelly pepin           M      Green Bay      WI    24:10.0   23:54.7   7:43  51  1        M 50-54   
56    1876 Chad Cushman          M      Lansing        MI    24:01.7   23:55.4   7:43  50  2        M 50-54   
57    1731 Nicole Sellen         F      Mason          MI    24:08.3   24:02.6   7:45  37  2        F 35-39   
58    1835 Thomas Biegaj         M      Dewitt         MI    24:12.3   24:09.3   7:48  28  8        M 25-29   
59    1711 Lynn Kentner          M      Lansing        MI    24:20.8   24:14.1   7:49  62  3        M 60-64   
60    1817 Tony Parker           M      Saint Johns    MI    24:42.3   24:14.1   7:49  36  2        M 35-39   
61    1960 Dave Muylle           M                           24:23.2   24:17.0   7:50  62  4        M 60-64   
62    1892 C. Ford               F      Mason          MI    24:29.9   24:29.5   7:54  12  2        F 11-13   
63    1894 S. Barnum             F      Mason          MI    24:30.2   24:30.2   7:54  11  3        F 11-13   
64    1877 Glen Thelen           M      Saint Johns    MI    25:00.4   24:32.8   7:55  41  7        M 40-44   
65    1600 Benjamin Beemer       M      Okemos         MI    24:37.4   24:34.0   7:55  14  8        M 14-18   
66    1676 Federica Brandizzi    F      Okemos         MI    24:48.1   24:41.5   7:58  48  1        F 45-49   
67    1651 Rich Young            M      Okemos         MI    24:55.4   24:47.0   8:00  54  3        M 50-54   
68    1843 Frank Garcia          M      Lansing        MI    25:06.1   24:49.8   8:01  53  4        M 50-54   
69    1828 Delaney Pickett       F      Jackson        MI    25:28.2   24:58.9   8:04  16  3        F 14-18   
70    1918 Tadahiko Watanabe     M      Okemos         MI    25:13.3   25:05.0   8:05  42  8        M 40-44   
71    1734 Kellie Badalamenti    F      Lansing        MI    25:35.1   25:14.0   8:08  26  4        F 25-29   
72    1653 Jim Windsand          M      Haslett        MI    25:22.0   25:17.2   8:09  67  1        M 65-69   
73    1540 Gary Andrews          M      Eagle          MI    25:29.8   25:20.3   8:10  58  6        M 55-59   
74    1912 Charles Fritz         M      Dewitt         MI    25:32.7   25:21.5   8:11  42  9        M 40-44   
75    1911 Kristine Kotsch       F      Dewitt         MI    25:31.6   25:22.2   8:11  49  2        F 45-49   
76    1735 Henry Kokenakes       M      Lansing        MI    25:46.5   25:25.1   8:12  25  9        M 25-29   
77    1890 Jennifer Ross         F      Haslett        MI    25:35.3   25:29.3   8:13  40  1        F 40-44   
78    1821 Megan Merrill         F      Eaton Rapids   MI    25:36.9   25:29.9   8:14  37  3        F 35-39   
79    1864 Emme Koutz            F      Ovid                 26:04.2   25:32.3   8:14  15  4        F 14-18   
80    1572 Chris Shultz          M      LansingLansing MI    25:43.2   25:39.9   8:17  35  3        M 35-39   
81    1570 Shawn Ewing           M      Laingsburg     MI    25:47.8   25:45.2   8:18  31  3        M 30-34   
82    1827 Lillian Miller        F      Jackson        MI    26:20.2   25:51.1   8:20  16  5        F 14-18   
83    1923 L. Manolov            F      Okemos         MI    26:04.6   25:52.0   8:21  12  4        F 11-13   
84    1647 Richard Voci          M      Okemos         MI    26:07.1   25:52.6   8:21  49  5        M 45-49   
85    1968 Elizabeth Anast       F      Dewitt         MI    26:19.9   25:59.6   8:23  23  1        F 19-24   
86    1771 Travis Stouffer       M      Lansing        MI    26:06.6   26:04.0   8:25  23  4        M 19-24   
87    1792 Dave Pearl            M      East Lansing   MI    26:21.6   26:10.1   8:26  50  5        M 50-54   
88    1637 Jeff Cutler           M      Lansing        MI    26:36.0   26:12.1   8:27  43  10       M 40-44   
89    1752 ANDREW Busch          M      East Lansing   MI    26:17.9   26:12.8   8:27  50  6        M 50-54   
90    1862 Stacia Buchanan       F      Lansing        MI    26:26.6   26:19.2   8:29  40  2        F 40-44   
91    1889 Christopher Merrill   M      Dansville      MI    26:40.3   26:22.2   8:30  51  7        M 50-54   
92    1800 Darcie Whiddon        F      Okemos         MI    26:37.0   26:29.0   8:33  38  4        F 35-39   
93    1535 Angela Dardas         F      Okemos         MI    26:32.3   26:29.3   8:33  56  1        F 55-59   
94    1795 Tony Sinnaeve         M      Leslie         MI    26:38.6   26:29.8   8:33  54  8        M 50-54   
95    1553 Britney McNeal        F      Haslett        MI    26:42.0   26:31.7   8:33  27  5        F 25-29   
96    1583 Hiromi Potter         F      Okemos         MI    26:41.3   26:32.6   8:34  56  2        F 55-59   
97    1646 Heather McGowan       F      Holt           MI    26:52.1   26:47.8   8:39  35  5        F 35-39   
98    1963 Shay McCowan          F      Holt           MI    27:36.1   26:56.5   8:41  26  6        F 25-29   
99    1567 Alyssa Ball           F      Okemos         MI    27:06.7   27:00.5   8:43  26  7        F 25-29   
100   1641 Duane Clarke          M      East Lansing         27:12.7   27:06.9   8:45  65  2        M 65-69   
101   1939 Karen Alexander       F      Swartz Creek   MI    27:20.4   27:08.7   8:45  50  1        F 50-54   
102   1840 Barb Catton           F      Webberville    MI    27:21.8   27:11.5   8:46  55  3        F 55-59   
103   1965 Mary Stuible          F      Dimondale      MI    27:53.8   27:14.5   8:47  32  5        F 30-34   
104   1626 Dan Sweet             M      Haslett        MI    27:32.9   27:25.9   8:51  60  5        M 60-64   
105   1846 Jeffrey Schultz       M      Okemos         MI    27:37.4   27:30.7   8:52  53  9        M 50-54   
106   1776 Joyce Grinczel        F      Haslett        MI    27:36.4   27:31.1   8:53  61  1        F 60-64   
107   1662 Claire Abraham        F      St. Johns      MI    27:56.8   27:34.1   8:54  30  6        F 30-34   
108   1537 Tim Dardas            M      Okemos         MI    27:44.6   27:40.1   8:56  44  11       M 40-44   
109   1783 Jacqueline Little     F      Michigan       MI    28:06.5   27:48.8   8:58  56  4        F 55-59   
110   1595 Jason Merrill         M      Okemos         MI    28:09.8   27:57.1   9:01  49  6        M 45-49   
111   1839 Muthoni Njuguna       F      Lansing        MI    28:02.1   27:57.6   9:01  50  2        F 50-54   
112   1766 Debbie Bellant        F      Lansing        MI    28:28.0   28:02.3   9:03  53  3        F 50-54   
113   1891 Alex Smith            M      Lansing        MI    28:22.0   28:02.7   9:03  29  10       M 25-29   
114   1772 Natalie Stouffer      F      Lansing        MI    28:16.7   28:12.4   9:06  24  2        F 19-24   
115   1536 Lou Cravotta          M      Bath           MI    28:44.9   28:13.0   9:06  66  3        M 65-69   
116   1622 Cami Spaulding        F      Bath                 28:24.9   28:17.3   9:08  17  6        F 14-18   
117   1714 Lori Baker            F      East Lansing   MI    28:33.7   28:21.3   9:09  55  5        F 55-59   
118   1938 Jessica Erzal         F      Jackson        MI    28:39.5   28:22.2   9:09  27  8        F 25-29   
119   1797 Ron Behl              M      Okemos               28:36.0   28:23.5   9:10  54  10       M 50-54   
120   1670 Vanessa McCaffrey     F      Okemos         MI    28:49.2   28:27.6   9:11  43  3        F 40-44   
121   1845 Brian Czubak          M      OkemosOkemos   MI    29:34.6   28:29.6   9:11  43  12       M 40-44   
122   1902 Kayla Keller          F      Petersburg     MI    30:30.0   28:32.5   9:12  35  6        F 35-39   
123   1883 Ruth Thelen           F      Saint Johns    MI    28:46.7   28:37.2   9:14  73  1        F 70-74   
124   1851 Dana Billings         F      Okemos         MI    28:52.5   28:37.9   9:14  46  3        F 45-49   
125   1962 Michelle Kreft        F      Laingsburg     MI    28:52.3   28:40.6   9:15  58  6        F 55-59   
126   1825 Diane Landry          F      Williamston    MI    28:52.9   28:41.3   9:15  55  7        F 55-59   
127   1844 Jennie Chadwick       F      Holt           MI    28:57.6   28:41.8   9:15  39  7        F 35-39   
128   1702 Nancy Seelye          F      Bath           MI    29:01.3   28:50.0   9:18  66  1        F 65-69   
129   1904 Andrew Chapin         M      Mason          MI    29:41.9   28:53.7   9:19  37  4        M 35-39   
130   1629 Butch McFetters       M      Williamston    MI    29:13.3   28:54.5   9:20  54  11       M 50-54   
131   1907 C. Chapin             M      Mason          MI    29:40.3   28:55.0   9:20  7   1        M 0-10    
132   1853 Erin Warriner         F      Dimondale      MI    29:42.6   28:56.4   9:20  35  8        F 35-39   
133   1880 Louise Holman         F                           29:15.9   28:57.3   9:20  60  2        F 60-64   
134   1967 Stephen Gasteyer      M      East Lansing   MI    29:22.7   28:59.2   9:21  53  12       M 50-54   
135   1558 Lindsay Vogelsberg    F      Lansing        MI    29:17.2   28:59.7   9:21  29  9        F 25-29   
136   1680 Ruth Schultz          F      Okemos         MI    30:06.0   29:05.1   9:23  52  4        F 50-54   
137   1859 Mellissa Reed         F      Lansing        MI    29:11.3   29:05.9   9:23  46  4        F 45-49   
138   1874 William Warren        M                           29:19.9   29:06.2   9:23  42  13       M 40-44   
139   1970 Melissa Calus         F      Stockbridge    MI    29:13.2   29:07.7   9:24  25  10       F 25-29   
140   1657 Mitchell Seward       M      Okemos         MI    29:29.2   29:07.8   9:24  14  9        M 14-18   
141   1522 Nichole Fisher        F      Saint Johns    MI    29:25.6   29:14.0   9:26  22  3        F 19-24   
142   1751 Sabrina Gerlach       F      Mason          MI    29:46.4   29:14.8   9:26  60  3        F 60-64   
143   1725 Ustina Shives         F      Dewitt         MI    29:46.4   29:17.1   9:27  25  11       F 25-29   
144   1966 David Fort            M      East Lansing   MI    29:48.0   29:23.9   9:29  13  1        M 11-13   
145   1613 Tami Osborne          F      East Lansing   MI    29:41.6   29:30.5   9:31  45  5        F 45-49   
146   1921 Alex Fitzpatrick      M      Lansing        MI    30:00.5   29:34.2   9:32  47  7        M 45-49   
147   1718 Judi Beeler           F      Saint Johns    MI    30:27.4   29:34.5   9:32  41  4        F 40-44   
148   1881 Barb Schelter         F      Lake Odessa    MI    30:06.1   29:36.4   9:33  55  8        F 55-59   
149   1875 Charlie Benson        M      Lansing        MI    30:19.2   29:36.6   9:33  22  5        M 19-24   
150   1951 J. Stagg              M      Okemos         MI    30:07.1   29:39.6   9:34  11  2        M 11-13   
151   1855 A.J. Clark            M      Saint Charles  MI    29:49.1   29:40.2   9:34  34  4        M 30-34   
152   1765 Charlie Kotz          M      Okemos         MI    30:22.6   29:41.7   9:35  62  6        M 60-64   
153   1575 Jeffo Anderson        M      Lansing        MI    30:01.9   29:42.0   9:35  56  7        M 55-59   
154   1691 Tony Krolak           M      Okemos         MI    30:03.1   29:42.8   9:35  47  8        M 45-49   
155   1943 Deb Cooper            F                           29:52.6   29:44.0   9:35  46  6        F 45-49   
156   1614 Kim Darling           F      Saint Johns    MI    30:00.7   29:49.3   9:37  53  5        F 50-54   
157   1650 Kristi Wozniak        F      Howell         MI    29:57.9   29:49.9   9:37  46  7        F 45-49   
158   1920 Kaitlyn Leffert       F      Lansing        MI    30:31.6   29:50.7   9:38  25  12       F 25-29   
159   1712 Joseph Joyce          M      Howell         MI    30:09.0   29:56.7   9:40  47  9        M 45-49   
160   1559 Kris Young            M      Lansing        MI    30:15.3   29:57.1   9:40  37  5        M 35-39   
161   1870 Stephannie Hearit     F      Lansing        MI    30:10.9   29:57.7   9:40  31  7        F 30-34   
162   1617 Jeff Meier            M      Haslett        MI    31:01.6   30:03.9   9:42  55  8        M 55-59   
163   1837 Katie Kirgis          F      Grand Ledge    MI    30:19.1   30:05.8   9:43  27  13       F 25-29   
164   1836 Caleb Kirgis          M      Grand Ledge    MI    30:19.0   30:06.0   9:43  26  11       M 25-29   
165   1898 Suzie Jager           F      East Lansing   MI    30:34.0   30:18.3   9:47  50  6        F 50-54   
166   1941 Nick Ekel, Jr         M      St. Johns      MI    30:51.2   30:18.4   9:47  53  13       M 50-54   
167   1972 Tonya VanOrder        F      Okemos         MI    30:34.9   30:19.1   9:47  45  8        F 45-49   
168   1879 Tom Hollandsworth     M      eaton rapids         30:23.8   30:20.5   9:47  47  10       M 45-49   
169   1532 Sabine Blaxton        F      Okemos         MI    30:54.0   30:26.9   9:49  55  9        F 55-59   
170   1802 Ray Gasser            M      East Lansing   MI    30:41.8   30:33.0   9:51  45  11       M 45-49   
171   1510 Larisa Ballard        F      Potterville    MI    30:45.1   30:34.4   9:52  49  9        F 45-49   
172   1801 Sarah Wescott         F      Haslett        MI    30:46.8   30:37.4   9:53  39  9        F 35-39   
173   1857 Erica Holman          F      Haslett        MI    31:00.6   30:37.7   9:53  53  7        F 50-54   
174   1858 Raymond Holman        M      Haslett        MI    31:02.4   30:39.4   9:53  52  14       M 50-54   
175   1757 Mary Seager           F      Dewitt         MI    31:04.8   30:44.0   9:55  58  10       F 55-59   
176   1948 A. Minnick            F      East Lansing   MI    31:03.9   30:44.3   9:55  10  1        F 0-10    
177   1915 Brandon Farver        M      Adrian         MI    31:08.5   30:45.6   9:55  31  5        M 30-34   
178   1916 Jennifer Farver       F      Adrian         MI    31:08.6   30:46.4   9:56  36  10       F 35-39   
179   1947 Summer Minnick        F      East Lansing   MI    31:05.6   30:46.7   9:56  41  5        F 40-44   
180   1527 Kim Carnes            F      Haslett        MI    31:02.5   30:48.1   9:56  59  11       F 55-59   
181   1511 Debby Mansel          F      Potterville    MI    31:00.0   30:50.2   9:57  61  4        F 60-64   
182   1944 Amy Willing           F                           35:54.2   30:51.5   9:57  53  8        F 50-54   
183   1872 Amie Lucas            F      Lansing        MI    31:18.1   30:52.6   9:58  30  8        F 30-34   
184   1686 Renee Johnson-Maybee  F      Holt           MI    31:03.7   30:53.3   9:58  41  6        F 40-44   
185   1615 I. Diemer             M      Okemos         MI    31:27.1   30:58.1   9:59  12  3        M 11-13   
186   1652 Jenn Roberts          F      Okemos         MI    31:08.7   31:00.6   10:00 51  9        F 50-54   
187   1820 Patrick Mann          M      Haslett        MI    31:51.2   31:03.3   10:01 57  9        M 55-59   
188   1794 Lori Noyer            F      Lansing        MI    31:10.5   31:03.4   10:01 45  10       F 45-49   
189   1782 Stephanie Little      F      Kalamazoo      MI    31:29.7   31:12.1   10:04 33  9        F 30-34   
190   1831 K.C. Harkness         F      Grand Rapids   MI    31:49.7   31:12.5   10:04 42  7        F 40-44   
191   1761 Jean Bolley           F      Bath           MI    31:31.1   31:15.8   10:05 66  2        F 65-69   
192   1515 Sarah Hingst          F      Lansing        MI    32:01.4   31:17.3   10:06 35  11       F 35-39   
193   1516 Rebecca Griffes       F      DeWitt         MI    32:01.9   31:18.1   10:06 36  12       F 35-39   
194   1616 Matt Diemer           M      Okemos         MI    31:48.0   31:18.9   10:06 43  14       M 40-44   
195   1627 Renae Werbish         F      East Lansing   MI    31:46.9   31:22.4   10:07 46  11       F 45-49   
196   1979 Craig Smith           M      DeWitt         MI    32:02.7   31:23.3   10:08 44  15       M 40-44   
197   1571 Megan Haraf           F      Webberville    MI    31:56.8   31:23.4   10:08 28  14       F 25-29   
198   1656 Luke Seward           M      Okemos         MI    31:47.8   31:27.4   10:09 55  10       M 55-59   
199   1578 bill keller           M      lansing              31:34.8   31:28.4   10:09 77  1        M 75-79   
200   1809 Joanne Olin           F      Okemos         MI    31:37.9   31:32.8   10:11 68  3        F 65-69   
201   1525 Judy Peterson         F      Haslett        MI    31:49.7   31:35.6   10:11 60  5        F 60-64   
202   1715 Dennis Womble         M      Okemos         MI    31:51.6   31:36.4   10:12 72  1        M 70-74   
203   1961 Bob Kreft             M      Laingsburg     MI    31:59.7   31:43.0   10:14 60  7        M 60-64   
204   1688 Matt Hicks            M      Lansing        MI    32:03.8   31:43.5   10:14 38  6        M 35-39   
205   1632 Sue Wismer            F      Lansing        MI    31:58.4   31:46.4   10:15 58  12       F 55-59   
206   1733 David McKeague        M      East Lansing   MI    31:59.1   31:46.8   10:15 71  2        M 70-74   
207   1594 Scott Heise           M      Okemos         MI    32:02.5   31:48.9   10:16 46  12       M 45-49   
208   1684 Sage Hales-Ho         F      E. Lansing     MI    32:05.0   31:48.9   10:16 38  13       F 35-39   
209   1730 Kandis Boles          F      eaton rapids   MI    32:08.5   31:54.5   10:18 47  12       F 45-49   
210   1621 Tom Fritz Jr.         M      Mason          MI    32:20.6   31:58.7   10:19 32  6        M 30-34   
211   1909 Hudson Pickett        M      Jackson        MI    32:41.8   31:58.8   10:19 14  10       M 14-18   
212   1917 Kathryn King          F      Silver Spring  MD    32:19.5   32:10.2   10:23 46  13       F 45-49   
213   1946 Jennifer Ewalt        F      Carson City    MI    33:08.2   32:14.5   10:24 37  14       F 35-39   
214   1625 Kim Sweet             F      Haslett        MI    32:22.9   32:15.7   10:24 58  13       F 55-59   
215   1971 Kathryn Neville       F      Brooklyn       MI    32:43.8   32:16.5   10:25 32  10       F 30-34   
216   1560 Nikole Greathouse     F      Mason          MI    32:34.0   32:22.3   10:27 38  15       F 35-39   
217   1513 Tonia Denslow         F      Lansing        MI    32:37.4   32:26.7   10:28 49  14       F 45-49   
218   1869 Jessica Steers        F      Jackson        MI    32:44.0   32:26.9   10:28 26  15       F 25-29   
219   1811 Samantha Bruce        F      Jackson        MI    32:44.3   32:27.3   10:28 33  11       F 30-34   
220   1899 Amy Jacobs            F      Lansing        MI    32:38.6   32:28.1   10:28 29  16       F 25-29   
221   1842 Joseph Peters         M      Howell         MI    33:29.4   32:28.3   10:28 48  13       M 45-49   
222   1603 Katie Shelton         F      Lansing        MI    32:55.8   32:29.8   10:29 53  10       F 50-54   
223   1764 Emily Kotz            F      Okemos         MI    33:13.6   32:32.3   10:30 25  17       F 25-29   
224   1773 Patrick Stouffer      M      Lansing        MI    32:45.6   32:43.9   10:34 20  6        M 19-24   
225   1908 C. Chapin             M      Mason          MI    33:28.7   32:43.9   10:34 10  2        M 0-10    
226   1602 N. Beemer             M      Okemos         MI    32:50.3   32:46.3   10:34 11  4        M 11-13   
227   1526 Eileen Lovett         F      Haslett        MI    33:00.2   32:46.6   10:34 60  6        F 60-64   
228   1509 Janet Lee             F      East Lansing   MI    33:28.7   32:57.0   10:38 66  4        F 65-69   
229   1850 E. Elias              F      Okemos         MI    33:30.7   33:05.8   10:41 11  5        F 11-13   
230   1736 Karyn Newton          F      Okemos         MI    33:41.1   33:08.0   10:41 37  16       F 35-39   
231   1934 Jamie Deibel          F      Brighton       MI    33:24.1   33:11.9   10:43 27  18       F 25-29   
232   1744 Alison Moriarty       F      Bath           MI    33:25.8   33:12.6   10:43 40  8        F 40-44   
233   1552 Lisa Meints           F      East Lansing   MI    33:41.5   33:12.8   10:43 30  12       F 30-34   
234   1822 Jim Gunther           M      Saint Johns    MI    33:38.1   33:14.7   10:43 64  8        M 60-64   
235   1728 Colleen Oxby          F      Lansing        MI    33:42.5   33:16.4   10:44 42  9        F 40-44   
236   1814 Megan Ruestman        F      Saint Johns    MI    33:36.8   33:18.0   10:45 25  19       F 25-29   
237   1815 Katherine Root        F      Grand Rapids   MI    33:39.2   33:20.3   10:45 25  20       F 25-29   
238   1789 Sue Martin            F      Portland       MI    33:49.1   33:32.1   10:49 53  11       F 50-54   
239   1608 Gerlach John          M      Mason          MI    34:09.4   33:37.1   10:51 63  9        M 60-64   
240   1682 Julie Hales-Smith     F      Bancroft       MI    33:53.5   33:37.2   10:51 67  5        F 65-69   
241   1829 Sandy Pearson         F      Portland       MI    33:58.2   33:38.6   10:51 48  15       F 45-49   
242   1660 Pamela Stuber         F      Okemos         MI    33:59.3   33:41.7   10:52 50  12       F 50-54   
243   1669 Jennifer Iannarelli   F      Williamston    MI    34:01.8   33:45.1   10:53 44  10       F 40-44   
244   1878 Alicia Lane           F      Okemos         MI    34:01.9   33:45.3   10:53 43  11       F 40-44   
245   1808 Clyde Pell            M      Holt                 34:16.5   33:55.5   10:57 51  15       M 50-54   
246   1919 Matthew Boucher       M      Mason          MI    34:49.3   34:09.1   11:01 27  12       M 25-29   
247   1910 Kurt Bisard           M      Mason          MI    34:19.2   34:09.3   11:01 32  7        M 30-34   
248   1580 Elizabeth Stewart     F      Mason          MI    35:08.5   34:35.0   11:09 63  7        F 60-64   
249   1816 Amanda Parker         F      Saint Johns    MI    35:02.7   34:38.4   11:10 35  17       F 35-39   
250   1799 Jenna Chapman         F      East Lansing   MI    35:24.4   35:03.8   11:19 21  4        F 19-24   
251   1611 Meg Shepherd          F      Okemos         MI    35:24.4   35:04.2   11:19 22  5        F 19-24   
252   1903 Camy Chapin           F      Mason          MI    36:14.5   35:27.8   11:26 37  18       F 35-39   
253   1973 William Allen         M      Williamston    MI    35:59.5   35:35.8   11:29 47  14       M 45-49   
254   1974 Vicki Hamilton-Allen  F      Williamston    MI    35:59.3   35:36.0   11:29 47  16       F 45-49   
255   1930 Cathy Lamothe         F      Okemos         MI    36:06.9   35:36.9   11:29 58  14       F 55-59   
256   1824 Randy Fielder         M      Kalamazoo      MI    37:07.6   35:38.1   11:30 66  4        M 65-69   
257   1849 Kourtney Wells        F      Grand Ledge    MI    36:09.8   35:44.5   11:32 30  13       F 30-34   
258   1937 April Myers           F      Charlotte      MI    36:10.2   35:45.2   11:32 30  14       F 30-34   
259   1932 Angela Medina         F      Okemos         MI    36:13.5   35:56.2   11:36 28  21       F 25-29   
260   1503 Lisa Lupini           F      Eaton Rapids   MI    36:36.1   36:03.3   11:38 47  17       F 45-49   
261   1790 Ross Martin           M      Portland       MI    37:05.0   36:27.9   11:46 54  16       M 50-54   
262   1754 Sky Tribell           M      Okemos         MI    36:45.8   36:30.7   11:47 66  5        M 65-69   
263   1584 Rachel Potter         F      Okemos         MI    37:23.1   36:34.9   11:48 45  18       F 45-49   
264   1854 Jennifer Araoz        F      East Lansing   MI    37:19.5   36:35.5   11:48 33  15       F 30-34   
265   1780 John Wallace III      M      East Lansing   MI    37:01.9   36:54.1   11:54 41  16       M 40-44   
266   1924 Erin Pierce           F      Lansing        MI    37:46.2   37:11.9   12:00 31  16       F 30-34   
267   1576 Ronald Maki           M      Lansing        MI    37:31.8   37:12.4   12:00 65  6        M 65-69   
268   1928 Steve Anderson        M      Holt           MI    37:29.6   37:14.0   12:01 66  7        M 65-69   
269   1512 Katie Donnelly        F      HASLETT        MI    37:45.3   37:19.4   12:02 61  8        F 60-64   
270   1868 Skip Turek            M      Laingsburg     MI    37:43.7   37:32.7   12:07 58  11       M 55-59   
271   1694 C. Krolak             F      Okemos         MI    38:09.6   37:48.8   12:12 10  2        F 0-10    
272   1695 Alice Pellemoine      F      Okemos         MI    38:09.7   37:49.2   12:12 13  6        F 11-13   
273   1873 Edward Reid           M      Jackson        MI    38:04.3   37:50.1   12:12 46  15       M 45-49   
274   1530 Brenda Seeger         F      Lansing        MI    38:01.5   37:50.1   12:12 55  15       F 55-59   
275   1901 Sarah Stoots          F      Greenville     MI    38:50.1   38:12.7   12:20 36  19       F 35-39   
276   1949 B. Minnick            F      East Lansing   MI    38:37.1   38:15.3   12:20 10  3        F 0-10    
277   1906 Terry Keller          M      Petersburg     MI    39:59.3   38:35.7   12:27 38  7        M 35-39   
278   1685 Chelsea Lewis         F      Lansing        MI    39:15.3   38:47.6   12:31 28  22       F 25-29   
279   1710 Edie Kentner          F      Lansing        MI    39:28.6   38:53.9   12:33 63  9        F 60-64   
280   1605 Scott Pearson         M      Leslie         MI    40:04.1   38:59.7   12:35 50  17       M 50-54   
281   1852 M. Elias              M      Okemos         MI    39:24.6   38:59.8   12:35 10  3        M 0-10    
282   1848 Michael Elias         M      Okemos         MI    39:25.4   39:00.6   12:35 50  18       M 50-54   
283   1762 Kaitlynn Hollis       F      Saint Johns    MI    39:29.3   39:05.1   12:36 31  17       F 30-34   
284   1628 Deb Kelterborn        F      Mason          MI    39:45.8   39:19.1   12:41 67  6        F 65-69   
285   1504 Sandy Hines           F      Holt           MI    39:53.2   39:19.6   12:41 69  7        F 65-69   
286   1860 Debra McClung         F      Grand Rapids   MI    39:59.9   39:42.2   12:48 62  10       F 60-64   
287   1538 Linda Cravotta        F      Bath           MI    40:26.6   39:45.5   12:50 66  8        F 65-69   
288   1727 MJ Fisher             F      East Lansing   MI    40:15.1   39:48.9   12:51 68  9        F 65-69   
289   1784 Jim Wilson            M      Mason          MI    40:26.1   39:55.7   12:53 81  1        M 80-98   
290   1945 Paige Ewalt           F      Carson City    MI    41:23.6   40:28.4   13:03 13  7        F 11-13   
291   1717 Adam Miller           M      Saint Johns    MI    41:23.5   40:29.9   13:04 14  11       M 14-18   
292   1922 Alysia LaBonte        F      Lansing        MI    41:18.9   40:39.1   13:07 27  23       F 25-29   
293   1672 Jill Bielawski        F      Lansing        MI    41:35.9   40:44.0   13:08 64  11       F 60-64   
294   1554 Sheila Bell           F      East Lansing   MI    41:17.4   40:48.0   13:10 60  12       F 60-64   
295   1726 Becky Treber          F      Dewitt         MI    42:01.6   41:32.7   13:24 63  13       F 60-64   
296   1774 Laura Sorrell         F      Lansing        MI    41:41.4   41:34.1   13:25 60  14       F 60-64   
297   1636 Kristie Cutler        F      Lansing        MI    43:01.0   41:34.4   13:25 46  19       F 45-49   
298   1585 Lin Hirai             F      East Lansing   MI    42:10.5   41:42.8   13:27 70  2        F 70-74   
299   1753 Jill Tribell          F      Okemos         MI    42:06.6   41:48.9   13:29 67  10       F 65-69   
300   1788 Dave Thurston         M      fowler         MI    42:12.0   41:57.1   13:32 69  8        M 65-69   
301   1755 Dave Rainone          M      East Lansing   MI    42:16.6   41:58.9   13:33 61  10       M 60-64   
302   1893 Carla Safie           F      Hastings       MI    42:53.3   42:04.3   13:34 62  15       F 60-64   
303   1557 Bryan Spratt          M      Williamston    MI    42:51.3   42:20.9   13:40 37  8        M 35-39   
304   1556 C. Spratt             M      Williamston    MI    42:55.6   42:24.2   13:41 6   4        M 0-10    
305   1648 Theresa Grover        F      Williamston    MI    43:15.8   42:42.7   13:47 61  16       F 60-64   
306   1785 Joyce Dryer           F      Lansing        MI    43:53.7   42:43.0   13:47 72  3        F 70-74   
307   1763 Trevor Hollis         M      Saint Johns    MI    43:27.1   42:59.1   13:52 34  8        M 30-34   
308   1507 Kari Churchill        F      Holt           MI    44:08.3   43:16.5   13:58 43  12       F 40-44   
309   1508 Paulette Stump        F      Holt           MI    44:08.2   43:16.9   13:58 50  13       F 50-54   
310   1779 E. Wallace            M      East Lansing   MI    43:30.3   43:22.1   13:59 10  5        M 0-10    
311   1833 Tom Hedlund           M      Lansing        MI    44:06.3   43:24.1   14:00 50  19       M 50-54   
312   1832 Denise Hedlund        F      Lansing        MI    44:07.5   43:25.4   14:00 48  20       F 45-49   
313   1929 Ann Whitmer           F      Haslett        MI    44:11.8   43:33.6   14:03 53  14       F 50-54   
314   1700 Cynthia Erickson      F      East Lansing   MI    44:14.6   43:35.9   14:04 64  17       F 60-64   
315   1953 Lori Williams         F      Williamston    MI    44:23.9   43:42.3   14:06 59  16       F 55-59   
316   1952 Brad Williams         M      Williamston    MI    44:24.0   43:42.4   14:06 57  12       M 55-59   
317   1543 Erica Deters          F      Grand Ledge    MI    44:28.8   43:48.5   14:08 38  20       F 35-39   
318   1541 Debra Andrews         F      Eagle          MI    44:29.3   43:49.8   14:08 57  17       F 55-59   
319   1539 Debi Cole             F      Lansing        MI    44:28.6   43:50.1   14:08 51  15       F 50-54   
320   1542 Michelle Soulliere    F      Grand Ledge    MI    44:28.8   43:51.1   14:09 55  18       F 55-59   
321   1528 Kelly Blight          F      Albion         MI    44:34.5   43:56.9   14:11 48  21       F 45-49   
322   1729 Cheryl Warren         F      Grand Ledge    MI    44:35.3   43:57.6   14:11 53  16       F 50-54   
323   1866 Chris Ferris          F      Lansing        MI    44:39.3   44:05.8   14:13 69  11       F 65-69   
324   1631 Debbie Richards       F      Haslett        MI    45:10.7   44:33.5   14:22 52  17       F 50-54   
325   1649 Linda St. Amant       F      Dansville      MI    45:11.2   44:38.6   14:24 65  12       F 65-69   
326   1544 Marcele Edington      F      Williamston    MI    45:45.4   44:48.4   14:27 51  18       F 50-54   
327   1798 Patti McManus         F      Haslett        MI    45:46.1   44:48.9   14:27 48  22       F 45-49   
328   1812 Tom Gray              M      Grand Ledge    MI    46:20.5   45:52.1   14:48 61  11       M 60-64   
329   1610 Rob Thomas            M      Okemos         MI    46:25.9   45:52.8   14:48 59  13       M 55-59   
330   1609 Cyndi Thomas          F      Okemos         MI    46:26.1   45:54.3   14:48 49  23       F 45-49   
331   1781 Harrison Hensley      M                           47:13.6   45:57.9   14:50 85  2        M 80-98   
332   1618 Krista Meier          F      Haslett        MI    47:16.7   46:03.0   14:51 46  24       F 45-49   
333   1620 Rita Richardson       F      East Lansing   MI    46:34.4   46:03.6   14:51 69  13       F 65-69   
334   1573 J. Martin             M      Okemos         MI    46:36.0   46:17.7   14:56 12  5        M 11-13   
335   1654 Amanda Gilpatrick     F      Lansing        MI    46:46.7   46:19.6   14:57 29  24       F 25-29   
336   1777 Heidi Wallace         F      East Lansing   MI    47:09.7   46:22.2   14:57 41  13       F 40-44   
337   1978 Amy Miller            F      Lansing        MI    47:20.5   46:43.7   15:04 49  25       F 45-49   
338   1742 Kyle Shattuck         M      Dimondale      MI    47:32.8   46:53.2   15:07 25  13       M 25-29   
339   1716 Jacquelyn Womble      F      Okemos         MI    47:24.7   46:53.7   15:08 50  19       F 50-54   
340   1740 Lisa Shattuck         F      Dimondale      MI    47:34.4   46:55.3   15:08 48  26       F 45-49   
341   1589 Joel Richmond         M      Mason          MI    48:08.0   47:10.6   15:13 49  16       M 45-49   
342   1787 Sam Golper            M      Haslett        MI    48:19.8   47:30.5   15:20 57  14       M 55-59   
343   1587 Morgan Weiss          F      Mason          MI    48:42.7   47:43.6   15:24 27  25       F 25-29   
344   1749 Dennis Helwig         M      Fowlerville    MI    48:48.3   48:00.3   15:29 60  12       M 60-64   
345   1750 Barbara Helwig        F      Fowlerville    MI    48:47.8   48:01.1   15:29 59  19       F 55-59   
346   1748 Margaret Helwig       F      Lansing        MI    48:48.6   48:02.1   15:30 39  21       F 35-39   
347   1976 Cindy McGrady         F                           55:17.1   48:04.7   15:31 53  20       F 50-54   
348   1975 Keith McGrady         M                           55:17.8   48:07.0   15:31 54  20       M 50-54   
349   1577 Jen Noffsinger        F      East Lansing   MI    48:35.0   48:10.1   15:32 38  22       F 35-39   
350   1630 Vicki Roush           F      Potterville    MI    48:35.7   48:11.7   15:33 45  27       F 45-49   
351   1644 Cari Cravotta         F      Dewitt         MI    49:23.3   48:35.9   15:41 34  18       F 30-34   
352   1642 K. Cravotta           F      DeWitt         MI    49:24.0   48:37.2   15:41 8   4        F 0-10    
353   1643 Keith Cravotta        M      Dewitt         MI    49:26.1   48:40.4   15:42 37  9        M 35-39   
354   1623 Karen Uschuk          F      Eaton Rapids   MI    49:02.4   48:46.1   15:44 46  28       F 45-49   
355   1562 Lori LaPerriere       F      Mason          MI    49:02.7   48:46.8   15:44 55  20       F 55-59   
356   1895 Brandy Safie          F      Holt           MI    50:04.8   48:57.3   15:48 25  26       F 25-29   
357   1807 Rob Pell              M      Holt           MI    50:09.7   49:33.5   15:59 48  17       M 45-49   
358   1599 Tim Beemer            M      Okemos         MI    50:28.9   49:40.4   16:01 41  17       M 40-44   
359   1574 Patricia Martin       F      Okemos         MI    50:00.7   49:41.4   16:02 48  29       F 45-49   
360   1935 Kasey Fiebernitz      F      Bancroft       MI    50:47.2   50:01.9   16:08 49  30       F 45-49   
361   1547 Mary Jane Cook        F      Lansing        MI    51:31.4   50:36.2   16:19 63  18       F 60-64   
362   1601 A. Beemer             F      Okemos         MI    51:31.2   50:43.1   16:22 8   5        F 0-10    
363   1598 Alissa Beemer         F      Okemos         MI    51:53.2   51:04.4   16:29 40  14       F 40-44   
364   1663 Will Fouts            M      East Lansing   MI    51:49.5   51:10.0   16:30 67  9        M 65-69   
365   1665 kimberly Fouts        F      East Lansing   MI    51:49.9   51:11.2   16:31 56  21       F 55-59   
366   1548 Steven Cook           M      Lansing        MI    52:20.0   51:25.0   16:35 63  13       M 60-64   
367   1721 V. Westrate           F      Okemos         MI    52:44.4   51:52.6   16:44 7   6        F 0-10    
368   1722 Bob Westrate          M      Okemos         MI    52:45.8   51:55.0   16:45 44  18       M 40-44   
369   1897 Randy Martin          M      Lansing        MI    52:42.9   52:05.3   16:48 44  19       M 40-44   
370   1818 Rene Swift            F      Vermontville   MI    52:46.9   52:13.7   16:51 57  22       F 55-59   
371   1819 Liz Lancaster         F      Nashville      MI    52:47.3   52:14.4   16:51 81  1        F 80-98   
372   1693 Zoe Krolak            F      Okemos         MI    53:05.0   52:18.9   16:53 13  8        F 11-13   
373   1690 Jennifer Schmidt      F      Okemos         MI    53:05.9   52:22.2   16:54 47  31       F 45-49   
374   1964 A. Schreiber          M      East Lansing   MI    53:16.4   52:53.9   17:04 12  6        M 11-13   
375   1887 Maddie Polleys        F      East Lansing   MI    53:16.7   52:54.2   17:04 13  9        F 11-13   
376   1950 M. Minnick            F      East Lansing   MI    53:16.0   52:54.8   17:04 12  10       F 11-13   
377   1561 Ginger Petty          F      Haslett        MI    54:51.9   53:50.7   17:22 74  4        F 70-74   
378   1607 Brigid Garnett        F      East Lansing   MI    54:53.0   53:53.5   17:23 58  23       F 55-59   
379   1520 Beth Johns            F      Haslett        MI    54:52.3   53:56.5   17:24 56  24       F 55-59   
380   1673 Stuart Landay         M      Okemos         MI    54:55.8   54:00.9   17:25 59  15       M 55-59   
381   1674 Susan Bathke          F      Okemos         MI    55:02.5   54:10.3   17:28 56  25       F 55-59   
382   1692 jeffery stuckey       M      Okemos         MI    55:15.2   54:19.6   17:31 60  14       M 60-64   
383   1956 Anne Subrizi          F      Williamston    MI    54:44.0   54:44.0   17:39 51  21       F 50-54   
384   1954 Lexi Williams         F      Williamston    MI    54:46.1   54:46.1   17:40 17  7        F 14-18   
385   1955 Robert Subrizi        M      Williamston    MI    54:47.1   54:47.1   17:40 52  21       M 50-54   
386   1645 Laura Olson           F      Lansing        MI    56:51.2   55:51.3   18:01 59  26       F 55-59   
387   1768 Justin Marone         M      Okemos               56:43.4   56:00.9   18:04 61  15       M 60-64   
388   1769 Judy Marone           F      Okemos               56:45.4   56:02.4   18:05 50  22       F 50-54   
389   1709 Luanne Beaudry        F      Lansing        MI    57:33.6   56:34.0   18:15 64  19       F 60-64   
390   1640 Angela Sereseroz      F      Lansing        MI    57:32.9   56:55.6   18:22 45  32       F 45-49   
391   1639 Joy Magyar            F      Okemos         MI    57:34.1   56:57.7   18:22 43  15       F 40-44   
392   1519 Anna Muniga           F      Bath           MI    57:06.6   57:06.6   18:25 30  19       F 30-34   
393   1593 Lea Shipman           F      Lansing        MI    58:40.3   57:23.6   18:31 50  23       F 50-54   
394   1596 Meredith Barnhart     F      Dimondale      MI    58:40.1   57:23.6   18:31 46  33       F 45-49   
395   1982 Samantha Olsen        F      Dimondale      MI    58:41.4   57:25.9   18:32 18  8        F 14-18   
396   1569 Randy Blankenship     M      Lansing        MI    59:37.4   58:33.3   18:53 66  10       M 65-69   
397   1568 Ivy Blankenship       F      Lansing        MI    59:39.7   58:34.9   18:54 62  20       F 60-64   
398   1590 H. Weiss              M      Mason          MI    1:00:51.8 59:55.9   19:20 7   6        M 0-10    
399   1586 Sabrina Richmond      F      Mason          MI    1:00:51.5 59:56.0   19:20 50  24       F 50-54   
400   1704 Bonnie Boyd           F      Lansing        MI    1:02:24.6 1:01:34.1 19:52 69  14       F 65-69   
401   1896 David Douglas         M      Holt           MI    1:03:24.0 1:02:38.5 20:12 49  18       M 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greg Lutzke 1867 24  1       M      Williamston MI US 16:33.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbara Powers 1805 29  14      F      Lansing MI US 20:37.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Clinton Lawhorne 1900 45  4       M      Perry MI US 18:32.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jean Seward 1655 53  32      F      Okemos MI US 22:55.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 1925 54  6       M      Lansing MI US 18:44.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Martha Olsen 1786 54  38      F      Jackson MI US 23:07.9 


Male Elementary School
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Chapin  1907 7   131     M      Mason MI US        28:55.0 
2     C. Chapin  1908 10  225     M      Mason MI US        32:43.9 
3     M. Elias   1852 10  281     M      Okemos MI US       38:59.8 
4     C. Spratt  1556 6   304     M      Williamston MI US  42:24.2 
5     E. Wallace 1779 10  310     M      East Lansing MI US 43:22.1 
6     H. Weiss   1590 7   398     M      Mason MI US        59:55.9 


Male Middle School
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Fort   1966 13  144     M      East Lansing MI US 29:23.9 
2     J. Stagg     1951 11  150     M      Okemos MI US       29:39.6 
3     I. Diemer    1615 12  185     M      Okemos MI US       30:58.1 
4     N. Beemer    1602 11  226     M      Okemos MI US       32:46.3 
5     J. Martin    1573 12  334     M      Okemos MI US       46:17.7 
6     A. Schreiber 1964 12  374     M      East Lansing MI US 52:53.9 


Male High School
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan O'Neill          1531 15  3       M      Owosso MI US       18:24.2 
2     Connor Joyce          1713 15  10      M      Howell MI US       19:32.6 
3     Damon Cooper          1942 17  12      M                         20:25.4 
4     Adam Fineis           1591 17  20      M      Holt MI US         21:23.3 
5     Jesse Stickles        1592 16  21      M      Holt MI US         21:37.9 
6     Nasim Saed            1977 14  30      M      Okemos MI US       22:44.6 
7     Tristan Hollandsworth 1871 16  51      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:46.6 
8     Benjamin Beemer       1600 14  65      M      Okemos MI US       24:34.0 
9     Mitchell Seward       1657 14  140     M      Okemos MI US       29:07.8 
10    Hudson Pickett        1909 14  211     M      Jackson MI US      31:58.8 
11    Adam Miller           1717 14  291     M      Saint Johns MI US  40:29.9 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Townsend    1931 24  2       M      East Lansing MI US 18:20.5 
2     Joe Robbins      1612 23  15      M      Okemos MI US       20:42.4 
3     Nick Marone      1770 21  54      M      Okemos  US         23:52.6 
4     Travis Stouffer  1771 23  86      M      Lansing MI US      26:04.0 
5     Charlie Benson   1875 22  149     M      Lansing MI US      29:36.6 
6     Patrick Stouffer 1773 20  224     M      Lansing MI US      32:43.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David McComb    1793 29  5       M      Dewitt MI US      18:43.2 
2     Joe Packard     1865 28  13      M      Manchester MI US  20:29.3 
3     Joel McComb     1861 29  19      M      Lansing MI US     21:15.4 
4     Neal Mossing    1679 29  24      M      Saint Johns MI US 21:55.6 
5     Daniel Zanetti  1549 29  26      M      Lansing MI US     22:04.2 
6     Jordan McNeilly 1969 27  27      M      Holt MI US        22:21.4 
7     Andrew Ewing    1767 26  49      M      Wynantskill NY US 23:45.9 
8     Thomas Biegaj   1835 28  58      M      Dewitt MI US      24:09.3 
9     Henry Kokenakes 1735 25  76      M      Lansing MI US     25:25.1 
10    Alex Smith      1891 29  113     M      Lansing MI US     28:02.7 
11    Caleb Kirgis    1836 26  164     M      Grand Ledge MI US 30:06.0 
12    Matthew Boucher 1919 27  246     M      Mason MI US       34:09.1 
13    Kyle Shattuck   1742 25  338     M      Dimondale MI US   46:53.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Zachary Wooledge 1810 33  7       M      Mason MI US         19:22.5 
2     Ben Bushong      1804 33  39      M      Okemos MI US        23:13.0 
3     Shawn Ewing      1570 31  81      M      Laingsburg MI US    25:45.2 
4     A.J. Clark       1855 34  151     M      Saint Charles MI US 29:40.2 
5     Brandon Farver   1915 31  177     M      Adrian MI US        30:45.6 
6     Tom Fritz Jr.    1621 32  210     M      Mason MI US         31:58.7 
7     Kurt Bisard      1910 32  247     M      Mason MI US         34:09.3 
8     Trevor Hollis    1763 34  307     M      Saint Johns MI US   42:59.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Geoffrey Severin 1696 38  23      M      Okemos MI US         21:52.8 
2     Tony Parker      1817 36  60      M      Saint Johns MI US    24:14.1 
3     Chris Shultz     1572 35  80      M      LansingLansing MI US 25:39.9 
4     Andrew Chapin    1904 37  129     M      Mason MI US          28:53.7 
5     Kris Young       1559 37  160     M      Lansing MI US        29:57.1 
6     Matt Hicks       1688 38  204     M      Lansing MI US        31:43.5 
7     Terry Keller     1906 38  277     M      Petersburg MI US     38:35.7 
8     Bryan Spratt     1557 37  303     M      Williamston MI US    42:20.9 
9     Keith Cravotta   1643 37  353     M      Dewitt MI US         48:40.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shane Lehnst      1886 41  8       M      East Lansing MI US 19:23.9 
2     mike moloney      1506 40  16      M      Clarkston MI US    20:49.9 
3     Todd Iannarelli   1668 44  34      M      Williamston MI US  22:54.4 
4     John Hoban        1913 41  43      M      Ypsilanti MI US    23:27.9 
5     John Buchanan     1863 41  44      M      Lansing MI US      23:28.6 
6     Troy Hale         1683 41  48      M      Lansing MI US      23:44.4 
7     Glen Thelen       1877 41  64      M      Saint Johns MI US  24:32.8 
8     Tadahiko Watanabe 1918 42  70      M      Okemos MI US       25:05.0 
9     Charles Fritz     1912 42  74      M      Dewitt MI US       25:21.5 
10    Jeff Cutler       1637 43  88      M      Lansing MI US      26:12.1 
11    Tim Dardas        1537 44  108     M      Okemos MI US       27:40.1 
12    Brian Czubak      1845 43  121     M      OkemosOkemos MI US 28:29.6 
13    William Warren    1874 42  138     M                         29:06.2 
14    Matt Diemer       1616 43  194     M      Okemos MI US       31:18.9 
15    Craig Smith       1979 44  196     M      DeWitt MI US       31:23.3 
16    John Wallace III  1780 41  265     M      East Lansing MI US 36:54.1 
17    Tim Beemer        1599 41  358     M      Okemos MI US       49:40.4 
18    Bob Westrate      1722 44  368     M      Okemos MI US       51:55.0 
19    Randy Martin      1897 44  369     M      Lansing MI US      52:05.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rob Pearson       1826 47  33      M      Portland MI US     22:53.2   
2     Gary Osbeck       1737 45  42      M      Lansing MI US      23:24.6   
3     Anthony Coble     1659 49  46      M      Okemos MI US       23:42.6   
4     Daniel Homer      1529 49  52      M      Haslett MI US      23:49.6   
5     Richard Voci      1647 49  84      M      Okemos MI US       25:52.6   
6     Jason Merrill     1595 49  110     M      Okemos MI US       27:57.1   
7     Alex Fitzpatrick  1921 47  146     M      Lansing MI US      29:34.2   
8     Tony Krolak       1691 47  154     M      Okemos MI US       29:42.8   
9     Joseph Joyce      1712 47  159     M      Howell MI US       29:56.7   
10    Tom Hollandsworth 1879 47  168     M      eaton rapids  US   30:20.5   
11    Ray Gasser        1802 45  170     M      East Lansing MI US 30:33.0   
12    Scott Heise       1594 46  207     M      Okemos MI US       31:48.9   
13    Joseph Peters     1842 48  221     M      Howell MI US       32:28.3   
14    William Allen     1973 47  253     M      Williamston MI US  35:35.8   
15    Edward Reid       1873 46  273     M      Jackson MI US      37:50.1   
16    Joel Richmond     1589 49  341     M      Mason MI US        47:10.6   
17    Rob Pell          1807 48  357     M      Holt MI US         49:33.5   
18    David Douglas     1896 49  401     M      Holt MI US         1:02:38.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     kelly pepin         1885 51  55      M      Green Bay WI US    23:54.7 
2     Chad Cushman        1876 50  56      M      Lansing MI US      23:55.4 
3     Rich Young          1651 54  67      M      Okemos MI US       24:47.0 
4     Frank Garcia        1843 53  68      M      Lansing MI US      24:49.8 
5     Dave Pearl          1792 50  87      M      East Lansing MI US 26:10.1 
6     ANDREW Busch        1752 50  89      M      East Lansing MI US 26:12.8 
7     Christopher Merrill 1889 51  91      M      Dansville MI US    26:22.2 
8     Tony Sinnaeve       1795 54  94      M      Leslie MI US       26:29.8 
9     Jeffrey Schultz     1846 53  105     M      Okemos MI US       27:30.7 
10    Ron Behl            1797 54  119     M      Okemos  US         28:23.5 
11    Butch McFetters     1629 54  130     M      Williamston MI US  28:54.5 
12    Stephen Gasteyer    1967 53  134     M      East Lansing MI US 28:59.2 
13    Nick Ekel, Jr       1941 53  166     M      St. Johns MI US    30:18.4 
14    Raymond Holman      1858 52  174     M      Haslett MI US      30:39.4 
15    Clyde Pell          1808 51  245     M      Holt  US           33:55.5 
16    Ross Martin         1790 54  261     M      Portland MI US     36:27.9 
17    Scott Pearson       1605 50  280     M      Leslie MI US       38:59.7 
18    Michael Elias       1848 50  282     M      Okemos MI US       39:00.6 
19    Tom Hedlund         1833 50  311     M      Lansing MI US      43:24.1 
20    Keith McGrady       1975 54  348     M                         48:07.0 
21    Robert Subrizi      1955 52  385     M      Williamston MI US  54:47.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaime Hartges   1888 55  9       M      Mason MI US        19:28.5 
2     Michael Hammond 1856 56  11      M      Potterville MI US  19:40.3 
3     Bill Peattie    1550 55  45      M      East Lansing MI US 23:30.9 
4     Chris Carriere  1838 59  47      M      Muskegon MI US     23:43.0 
5     ed thelen       1884 58  53      M      st johns MI US     23:52.5 
6     Gary Andrews    1540 58  73      M      Eagle MI US        25:20.3 
7     Jeffo Anderson  1575 56  153     M      Lansing MI US      29:42.0 
8     Jeff Meier      1617 55  162     M      Haslett MI US      30:03.9 
9     Patrick Mann    1820 57  187     M      Haslett MI US      31:03.3 
10    Luke Seward     1656 55  198     M      Okemos MI US       31:27.4 
11    Skip Turek      1868 58  270     M      Laingsburg MI US   37:32.7 
12    Brad Williams   1952 57  316     M      Williamston MI US  43:42.4 
13    Rob Thomas      1610 59  329     M      Okemos MI US       45:52.8 
14    Sam Golper      1787 57  342     M      Haslett MI US      47:30.5 
15    Stuart Landay   1673 59  380     M      Okemos MI US       54:00.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Scholl    1746 64  35      M      Okemos MI US       22:57.3 
2     Gary Muylle     1677 61  36      M      Saint Johns MI US  22:59.4 
3     Lynn Kentner    1711 62  59      M      Lansing MI US      24:14.1 
4     Dave Muylle     1960 62  61      M                         24:17.0 
5     Dan Sweet       1626 60  104     M      Haslett MI US      27:25.9 
6     Charlie Kotz    1765 62  152     M      Okemos MI US       29:41.7 
7     Bob Kreft       1961 60  203     M      Laingsburg MI US   31:43.0 
8     Jim Gunther     1822 64  234     M      Saint Johns MI US  33:14.7 
9     Gerlach John    1608 63  239     M      Mason MI US        33:37.1 
10    Dave Rainone    1755 61  301     M      East Lansing MI US 41:58.9 
11    Tom Gray        1812 61  328     M      Grand Ledge MI US  45:52.1 
12    Dennis Helwig   1749 60  344     M      Fowlerville MI US  48:00.3 
13    Steven Cook     1548 63  366     M      Lansing MI US      51:25.0 
14    jeffery stuckey 1692 60  382     M      Okemos MI US       54:19.6 
15    Justin Marone   1768 61  387     M      Okemos  US         56:00.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Windsand      1653 67  72      M      Haslett MI US      25:17.2 
2     Duane Clarke      1641 65  100     M      East Lansing  US   27:06.9 
3     Lou Cravotta      1536 66  115     M      Bath MI US         28:13.0 
4     Randy Fielder     1824 66  256     M      Kalamazoo MI US    35:38.1 
5     Sky Tribell       1754 66  262     M      Okemos MI US       36:30.7 
6     Ronald Maki       1576 65  267     M      Lansing MI US      37:12.4 
7     Steve Anderson    1928 66  268     M      Holt MI US         37:14.0 
8     Dave Thurston     1788 69  300     M      fowler MI US       41:57.1 
9     Will Fouts        1663 67  364     M      East Lansing MI US 51:10.0 
10    Randy Blankenship 1569 66  396     M      Lansing MI US      58:33.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dennis Womble  1715 72  202     M      Okemos MI US       31:36.4 
2     David McKeague 1733 71  206     M      East Lansing MI US 31:46.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     bill keller 1578 77  199     M      lansing  US 31:28.4 


Male 80 & up
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim Wilson       1784 81  289     M      Mason MI US 39:55.7 
2     Harrison Hensley 1781 85  331     M                  45:57.9 


Female Elementary School
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Minnick  1948 10  176     F      East Lansing MI US 30:44.3 
2     C. Krolak   1694 10  271     F      Okemos MI US       37:48.8 
3     B. Minnick  1949 10  276     F      East Lansing MI US 38:15.3 
4     K. Cravotta 1642 8   352     F      DeWitt MI US       48:37.2 
5     A. Beemer   1601 8   362     F      Okemos MI US       50:43.1 
6     V. Westrate 1721 7   367     F      Okemos MI US       51:52.6 


Female Middle School
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anna Alexander   1940 13  50      F      Swartz Creek MI US 23:46.1 
2     C. Ford          1892 12  62      F      Mason MI US        24:29.5 
3     S. Barnum        1894 11  63      F      Mason MI US        24:30.2 
4     L. Manolov       1923 12  83      F      Okemos MI US       25:52.0 
5     E. Elias         1850 11  229     F      Okemos MI US       33:05.8 
6     Alice Pellemoine 1695 13  272     F      Okemos MI US       37:49.2 
7     Paige Ewalt      1945 13  290     F      Carson City MI US  40:28.4 
8     Zoe Krolak       1693 13  372     F      Okemos MI US       52:18.9 
9     Maddie Polleys   1887 13  375     F      East Lansing MI US 52:54.2 
10    M. Minnick       1950 12  376     F      East Lansing MI US 52:54.8 


Female High School
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lauren Sinnaeve 1796 17  22      F      Leslie MI US      21:44.8 
2     Noelle Seward   1658 18  25      F      Okemos MI US      22:00.4 
3     Delaney Pickett 1828 16  69      F      Jackson MI US     24:58.9 
4     Emme Koutz      1864 15  79      F      Ovid  US          25:32.3 
5     Lillian Miller  1827 16  82      F      Jackson MI US     25:51.1 
6     Cami Spaulding  1622 17  116     F      Bath  US          28:17.3 
7     Lexi Williams   1954 17  384     F      Williamston MI US 54:46.1 
8     Samantha Olsen  1982 18  395     F      Dimondale MI US   57:25.9 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Anast  1968 23  85      F      Dewitt MI US       25:59.6 
2     Natalie Stouffer 1772 24  114     F      Lansing MI US      28:12.4 
3     Nichole Fisher   1522 22  141     F      Saint Johns MI US  29:14.0 
4     Jenna Chapman    1799 21  250     F      East Lansing MI US 35:03.8 
5     Meg Shepherd     1611 22  251     F      Okemos MI US       35:04.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beth M Anderson    1933 28  18      F      Jackson MI US      21:15.0 
2     Kristina Donley    1823 27  28      F      Potterville MI US  22:27.4 
3     Sarah Muylle       1678 29  31      F      Oak Park MI US     22:44.7 
4     Kellie Badalamenti 1734 26  71      F      Lansing MI US      25:14.0 
5     Britney McNeal     1553 27  95      F      Haslett MI US      26:31.7 
6     Shay McCowan       1963 26  98      F      Holt MI US         26:56.5 
7     Alyssa Ball        1567 26  99      F      Okemos MI US       27:00.5 
8     Jessica Erzal      1938 27  118     F      Jackson MI US      28:22.2 
9     Lindsay Vogelsberg 1558 29  135     F      Lansing MI US      28:59.7 
10    Melissa Calus      1970 25  139     F      Stockbridge MI US  29:07.7 
11    Ustina Shives      1725 25  143     F      Dewitt MI US       29:17.1 
12    Kaitlyn Leffert    1920 25  158     F      Lansing MI US      29:50.7 
13    Katie Kirgis       1837 27  163     F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:05.8 
14    Megan Haraf        1571 28  197     F      Webberville MI US  31:23.4 
15    Jessica Steers     1869 26  218     F      Jackson MI US      32:26.9 
16    Amy Jacobs         1899 29  220     F      Lansing MI US      32:28.1 
17    Emily Kotz         1764 25  223     F      Okemos MI US       32:32.3 
18    Jamie Deibel       1934 27  231     F      Brighton MI US     33:11.9 
19    Megan Ruestman     1814 25  236     F      Saint Johns MI US  33:18.0 
20    Katherine Root     1815 25  237     F      Grand Rapids MI US 33:20.3 
21    Angela Medina      1932 28  259     F      Okemos MI US       35:56.2 
22    Chelsea Lewis      1685 28  278     F      Lansing MI US      38:47.6 
23    Alysia LaBonte     1922 27  292     F      Lansing MI US      40:39.1 
24    Amanda Gilpatrick  1654 29  335     F      Lansing MI US      46:19.6 
25    Morgan Weiss       1587 27  343     F      Mason MI US        47:43.6 
26    Brandy Safie       1895 25  356     F      Holt MI US         48:57.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Simcock        1681 32  17      F      Lansing MI US      20:59.4 
2     Danica Frederick     1936 33  29      F      East Lansing MI US 22:30.9 
3     Caitlin Griffes      1841 31  37      F      Williamston MI US  23:02.2 
4     Christine Krizmanich 1914 30  41      F      Okemos MI US       23:17.7 
5     Mary Stuible         1965 32  103     F      Dimondale MI US    27:14.5 
6     Claire Abraham       1662 30  107     F      St. Johns MI US    27:34.1 
7     Stephannie Hearit    1870 31  161     F      Lansing MI US      29:57.7 
8     Amie Lucas           1872 30  183     F      Lansing MI US      30:52.6 
9     Stephanie Little     1782 33  189     F      Kalamazoo MI US    31:12.1 
10    Kathryn Neville      1971 32  215     F      Brooklyn MI US     32:16.5 
11    Samantha Bruce       1811 33  219     F      Jackson MI US      32:27.3 
12    Lisa Meints          1552 30  233     F      East Lansing MI US 33:12.8 
13    Kourtney Wells       1849 30  257     F      Grand Ledge MI US  35:44.5 
14    April Myers          1937 30  258     F      Charlotte MI US    35:45.2 
15    Jennifer Araoz       1854 33  264     F      East Lansing MI US 36:35.5 
16    Erin Pierce          1924 31  266     F      Lansing MI US      37:11.9 
17    Kaitlynn Hollis      1762 31  283     F      Saint Johns MI US  39:05.1 
18    Cari Cravotta        1644 34  351     F      Dewitt MI US       48:35.9 
19    Anna Muniga          1519 30  392     F      Bath MI US         57:06.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Meagan Nedlo      1803 35  40      F      Okemos MI US       23:13.5 
2     Nicole Sellen     1731 37  57      F      Mason MI US        24:02.6 
3     Megan Merrill     1821 37  78      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:29.9 
4     Darcie Whiddon    1800 38  92      F      Okemos MI US       26:29.0 
5     Heather McGowan   1646 35  97      F      Holt MI US         26:47.8 
6     Kayla Keller      1902 35  122     F      Petersburg MI US   28:32.5 
7     Jennie Chadwick   1844 39  127     F      Holt MI US         28:41.8 
8     Erin Warriner     1853 35  132     F      Dimondale MI US    28:56.4 
9     Sarah Wescott     1801 39  172     F      Haslett MI US      30:37.4 
10    Jennifer Farver   1916 36  178     F      Adrian MI US       30:46.4 
11    Sarah Hingst      1515 35  192     F      Lansing MI US      31:17.3 
12    Rebecca Griffes   1516 36  193     F      DeWitt MI US       31:18.1 
13    Sage Hales-Ho     1684 38  208     F      E. Lansing MI US   31:48.9 
14    Jennifer Ewalt    1946 37  213     F      Carson City MI US  32:14.5 
15    Nikole Greathouse 1560 38  216     F      Mason MI US        32:22.3 
16    Karyn Newton      1736 37  230     F      Okemos MI US       33:08.0 
17    Amanda Parker     1816 35  249     F      Saint Johns MI US  34:38.4 
18    Camy Chapin       1903 37  252     F      Mason MI US        35:27.8 
19    Sarah Stoots      1901 36  275     F      Greenville MI US   38:12.7 
20    Erica Deters      1543 38  317     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:48.5 
21    Margaret Helwig   1748 39  346     F      Lansing MI US      48:02.1 
22    Jen Noffsinger    1577 38  349     F      East Lansing MI US 48:10.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Ross        1890 40  77      F      Haslett MI US      25:29.3 
2     Stacia Buchanan      1862 40  90      F      Lansing MI US      26:19.2 
3     Vanessa McCaffrey    1670 43  120     F      Okemos MI US       28:27.6 
4     Judi Beeler          1718 41  147     F      Saint Johns MI US  29:34.5 
5     Summer Minnick       1947 41  179     F      East Lansing MI US 30:46.7 
6     Renee Johnson-Maybee 1686 41  184     F      Holt MI US         30:53.3 
7     K.C. Harkness        1831 42  190     F      Grand Rapids MI US 31:12.5 
8     Alison Moriarty      1744 40  232     F      Bath MI US         33:12.6 
9     Colleen Oxby         1728 42  235     F      Lansing MI US      33:16.4 
10    Jennifer Iannarelli  1669 44  243     F      Williamston MI US  33:45.1 
11    Alicia Lane          1878 43  244     F      Okemos MI US       33:45.3 
12    Kari Churchill       1507 43  308     F      Holt MI US         43:16.5 
13    Heidi Wallace        1777 41  336     F      East Lansing MI US 46:22.2 
14    Alissa Beemer        1598 40  363     F      Okemos MI US       51:04.4 
15    Joy Magyar           1639 43  391     F      Okemos MI US       56:57.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Federica Brandizzi   1676 48  66      F      Okemos MI US        24:41.5 
2     Kristine Kotsch      1911 49  75      F      Dewitt MI US        25:22.2 
3     Dana Billings        1851 46  124     F      Okemos MI US        28:37.9 
4     Mellissa Reed        1859 46  137     F      Lansing MI US       29:05.9 
5     Tami Osborne         1613 45  145     F      East Lansing MI US  29:30.5 
6     Deb Cooper           1943 46  155     F                          29:44.0 
7     Kristi Wozniak       1650 46  157     F      Howell MI US        29:49.9 
8     Tonya VanOrder       1972 45  167     F      Okemos MI US        30:19.1 
9     Larisa Ballard       1510 49  171     F      Potterville MI US   30:34.4 
10    Lori Noyer           1794 45  188     F      Lansing MI US       31:03.4 
11    Renae Werbish        1627 46  195     F      East Lansing MI US  31:22.4 
12    Kandis Boles         1730 47  209     F      eaton rapids MI US  31:54.5 
13    Kathryn King         1917 46  212     F      Silver Spring MD US 32:10.2 
14    Tonia Denslow        1513 49  217     F      Lansing MI US       32:26.7 
15    Sandy Pearson        1829 48  241     F      Portland MI US      33:38.6 
16    Vicki Hamilton-Allen 1974 47  254     F      Williamston MI US   35:36.0 
17    Lisa Lupini          1503 47  260     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  36:03.3 
18    Rachel Potter        1584 45  263     F      Okemos MI US        36:34.9 
19    Kristie Cutler       1636 46  297     F      Lansing MI US       41:34.4 
20    Denise Hedlund       1832 48  312     F      Lansing MI US       43:25.4 
21    Kelly Blight         1528 48  321     F      Albion MI US        43:56.9 
22    Patti McManus        1798 48  327     F      Haslett MI US       44:48.9 
23    Cyndi Thomas         1609 49  330     F      Okemos MI US        45:54.3 
24    Krista Meier         1618 46  332     F      Haslett MI US       46:03.0 
25    Amy Miller           1978 49  337     F      Lansing MI US       46:43.7 
26    Lisa Shattuck        1740 48  340     F      Dimondale MI US     46:55.3 
27    Vicki Roush          1630 45  350     F      Potterville MI US   48:11.7 
28    Karen Uschuk         1623 46  354     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  48:46.1 
29    Patricia Martin      1574 48  359     F      Okemos MI US        49:41.4 
30    Kasey Fiebernitz     1935 49  360     F      Bancroft MI US      50:01.9 
31    Jennifer Schmidt     1690 47  373     F      Okemos MI US        52:22.2 
32    Angela Sereseroz     1640 45  390     F      Lansing MI US       56:55.6 
33    Meredith Barnhart    1596 46  394     F      Dimondale MI US     57:23.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Alexander  1939 50  101     F      Swartz Creek MI US 27:08.7 
2     Muthoni Njuguna  1839 50  111     F      Lansing MI US      27:57.6 
3     Debbie Bellant   1766 53  112     F      Lansing MI US      28:02.3 
4     Ruth Schultz     1680 52  136     F      Okemos MI US       29:05.1 
5     Kim Darling      1614 53  156     F      Saint Johns MI US  29:49.3 
6     Suzie Jager      1898 50  165     F      East Lansing MI US 30:18.3 
7     Erica Holman     1857 53  173     F      Haslett MI US      30:37.7 
8     Amy Willing      1944 53  182     F                         30:51.5 
9     Jenn Roberts     1652 51  186     F      Okemos MI US       31:00.6 
10    Katie Shelton    1603 53  222     F      Lansing MI US      32:29.8 
11    Sue Martin       1789 53  238     F      Portland MI US     33:32.1 
12    Pamela Stuber    1660 50  242     F      Okemos MI US       33:41.7 
13    Paulette Stump   1508 50  309     F      Holt MI US         43:16.9 
14    Ann Whitmer      1929 53  313     F      Haslett MI US      43:33.6 
15    Debi Cole        1539 51  319     F      Lansing MI US      43:50.1 
16    Cheryl Warren    1729 53  322     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:57.6 
17    Debbie Richards  1631 52  324     F      Haslett MI US      44:33.5 
18    Marcele Edington 1544 51  326     F      Williamston MI US  44:48.4 
19    Jacquelyn Womble 1716 50  339     F      Okemos MI US       46:53.7 
20    Cindy McGrady    1976 53  347     F                         48:04.7 
21    Anne Subrizi     1956 51  383     F      Williamston MI US  54:44.0 
22    Judy Marone      1769 50  388     F      Okemos  US         56:02.4 
23    Lea Shipman      1593 50  393     F      Lansing MI US      57:23.6 
24    Sabrina Richmond 1586 50  399     F      Mason MI US        59:56.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angela Dardas      1535 56  93      F      Okemos MI US       26:29.3 
2     Hiromi Potter      1583 56  96      F      Okemos MI US       26:32.6 
3     Barb Catton        1840 55  102     F      Webberville MI US  27:11.5 
4     Jacqueline Little  1783 56  109     F      Michigan MI US     27:48.8 
5     Lori Baker         1714 55  117     F      East Lansing MI US 28:21.3 
6     Michelle Kreft     1962 58  125     F      Laingsburg MI US   28:40.6 
7     Diane Landry       1825 55  126     F      Williamston MI US  28:41.3 
8     Barb Schelter      1881 55  148     F      Lake Odessa MI US  29:36.4 
9     Sabine Blaxton     1532 55  169     F      Okemos MI US       30:26.9 
10    Mary Seager        1757 58  175     F      Dewitt MI US       30:44.0 
11    Kim Carnes         1527 59  180     F      Haslett MI US      30:48.1 
12    Sue Wismer         1632 58  205     F      Lansing MI US      31:46.4 
13    Kim Sweet          1625 58  214     F      Haslett MI US      32:15.7 
14    Cathy Lamothe      1930 58  255     F      Okemos MI US       35:36.9 
15    Brenda Seeger      1530 55  274     F      Lansing MI US      37:50.1 
16    Lori Williams      1953 59  315     F      Williamston MI US  43:42.3 
17    Debra Andrews      1541 57  318     F      Eagle MI US        43:49.8 
18    Michelle Soulliere 1542 55  320     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:51.1 
19    Barbara Helwig     1750 59  345     F      Fowlerville MI US  48:01.1 
20    Lori LaPerriere    1562 55  355     F      Mason MI US        48:46.8 
21    kimberly Fouts     1665 56  365     F      East Lansing MI US 51:11.2 
22    Rene Swift         1818 57  370     F      Vermontville MI US 52:13.7 
23    Brigid Garnett     1607 58  378     F      East Lansing MI US 53:53.5 
24    Beth Johns         1520 56  379     F      Haslett MI US      53:56.5 
25    Susan Bathke       1674 56  381     F      Okemos MI US       54:10.3 
26    Laura Olson        1645 59  386     F      Lansing MI US      55:51.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joyce Grinczel    1776 61  106     F      Haslett MI US      27:31.1 
2     Louise Holman     1880 60  133     F                         28:57.3 
3     Sabrina Gerlach   1751 60  142     F      Mason MI US        29:14.8 
4     Debby Mansel      1511 61  181     F      Potterville MI US  30:50.2 
5     Judy Peterson     1525 60  201     F      Haslett MI US      31:35.6 
6     Eileen Lovett     1526 60  227     F      Haslett MI US      32:46.6 
7     Elizabeth Stewart 1580 63  248     F      Mason MI US        34:35.0 
8     Katie Donnelly    1512 61  269     F      HASLETT MI US      37:19.4 
9     Edie Kentner      1710 63  279     F      Lansing MI US      38:53.9 
10    Debra McClung     1860 62  286     F      Grand Rapids MI US 39:42.2 
11    Jill Bielawski    1672 64  293     F      Lansing MI US      40:44.0 
12    Sheila Bell       1554 60  294     F      East Lansing MI US 40:48.0 
13    Becky Treber      1726 63  295     F      Dewitt MI US       41:32.7 
14    Laura Sorrell     1774 60  296     F      Lansing MI US      41:34.1 
15    Carla Safie       1893 62  302     F      Hastings MI US     42:04.3 
16    Theresa Grover    1648 61  305     F      Williamston MI US  42:42.7 
17    Cynthia Erickson  1700 64  314     F      East Lansing MI US 43:35.9 
18    Mary Jane Cook    1547 63  361     F      Lansing MI US      50:36.2 
19    Luanne Beaudry    1709 64  389     F      Lansing MI US      56:34.0 
20    Ivy Blankenship   1568 62  397     F      Lansing MI US      58:34.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nancy Seelye      1702 66  128     F      Bath MI US         28:50.0   
2     Jean Bolley       1761 66  191     F      Bath MI US         31:15.8   
3     Joanne Olin       1809 68  200     F      Okemos MI US       31:32.8   
4     Janet Lee         1509 66  228     F      East Lansing MI US 32:57.0   
5     Julie Hales-Smith 1682 67  240     F      Bancroft MI US     33:37.2   
6     Deb Kelterborn    1628 67  284     F      Mason MI US        39:19.1   
7     Sandy Hines       1504 69  285     F      Holt MI US         39:19.6   
8     Linda Cravotta    1538 66  287     F      Bath MI US         39:45.5   
9     MJ Fisher         1727 68  288     F      East Lansing MI US 39:48.9   
10    Jill Tribell      1753 67  299     F      Okemos MI US       41:48.9   
11    Chris Ferris      1866 69  323     F      Lansing MI US      44:05.8   
12    Linda St. Amant   1649 65  325     F      Dansville MI US    44:38.6   
13    Rita Richardson   1620 69  333     F      East Lansing MI US 46:03.6   
14    Bonnie Boyd       1704 69  400     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:34.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen  1883 73  123     F      Saint Johns MI US  28:37.2 
2     Lin Hirai    1585 70  298     F      East Lansing MI US 41:42.8 
3     Joyce Dryer  1785 72  306     F      Lansing MI US      42:43.0 
4     Ginger Petty 1561 74  377     F      Haslett MI US      53:50.7 


Female 80 to 98
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Liz Lancaster 1819 81  371     F      Nashville MI US 52:14.4 

Embed Code