Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

USATF National Club Cross Country


Sat December 9 2017
Location: Lexington, KY US 40511 Directions
Type: Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                   State Country Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Finish Finish Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                               
                                                                                        Pace            Pace           Pace   Time  Time           Percentage Place                                                                     
===== ==== ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ====== ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ======================================================= 
1     1685 Neville Davey            M      Palo Alto              CA    US      13:19   3:19    23:09   2:53    32:43  3:16   32:43 32:43 N/A  42             1        M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
2     1450 John Howell              M      Hillsboro              OR    US      13:19   3:19    23:09   2:53    33:02  3:18   33:02 33:02 N/A  44             2        M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
3     1688 Jorge Maravilla          M      Mill Valley            CA    US      13:19   3:19    23:09   2:53    33:07  3:19   33:07 33:07 N/A  40             3        M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
4     1635 David Angell             M      Blue Ridge             VA    US      13:19   3:19    23:10   2:54    33:11  3:19   33:11 33:11 N/A  41             4        M 40-44  Roanoke Valley Elite E-1                                
5     1680 Jef Scott                M      Bowling Green          KY    US      13:19   3:19    23:10   2:54    33:14  3:19   33:14 33:14 N/A  45             1        M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
6     1451 Gregory Mitchell         M      McMinnville            OR    US      13:19   3:19    23:10   2:54    33:19  3:20   33:19 33:19 N/A  44             5        M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
7     1470 John Gardiner            M      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      23:10   5:47    33:14   4:09    33:22  3:20   33:22 33:22 N/A  45             2        M 45-49  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
8     1429 David Bedoya             M      Somerville             MA    US      13:31   3:23    23:33   2:56    33:33  3:21   33:33 33:33 N/A  40             6        M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
9     1407 Frankie Adkins           M      Asheville              NC    US      13:19   3:19    23:22   2:55    33:35  3:21   33:35 33:35 N/A  44             7        M 40-44  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
10    1436 Peter Hammer             M      Needham                MA    US      13:32   3:23    23:38   2:57    33:37  3:22   33:37 33:37 N/A  51             1        M 50-54  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
11    1448 Joshua Gordon            M      Eugene                 OR    US      23:37   5:54    33:32   4:12    33:41  3:22   33:41 33:41 N/A  43             8        M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
12    1690 Todd Rose                M      San Francisco          CA    US      13:32   3:23    23:38   2:57    33:44  3:23   33:44 33:44 N/A  44             9        M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
13    1485 Philippe Rolly           M      McLean                 VA    US      13:31   3:23    23:38   2:57    33:49  3:23   33:49 33:49 N/A  45             3        M 45-49  Capital Area Runners E-1                                
14    1433 Aaron Price              M      Brookline              MA    US      13:24   3:21    23:38   2:57    33:49  3:23   33:49 33:49 N/A  41             10       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
15    1428 Jason Holroyd            M      St. Louis              MO    US      13:32   3:23    23:38   2:57    33:50  3:23   33:50 33:50 N/A  41             11       M 40-44  Big River Racing E-1                                    
16    1487 Chris Mahoney            M      Westford               MA    US      13:32   3:23    23:39   2:57    33:52  3:23   33:52 33:52 N/A  40             12       M 40-44  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
17    1410 Stuart Moran             M      Arden                  NC    US      23:38   5:55                    33:55  3:24   33:55 33:55 N/A  41             13       M 40-44  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
18    1434 Brendan Prindiville      M      Boston                 MA    US      13:42   3:26    23:52   2:59    34:03  3:24   34:03 34:03 N/A  40             14       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
19    1513 Lance Thompson           M      Seattle                WA    US      23:52   5:58    33:59   4:15    34:07  3:24   34:07 34:07 N/A  41             15       M 40-44  Club Northwest A-1                                      
20    1595 David Wertz              M      West Springfield       VA    US      13:24   3:21    23:38   2:57    34:09  3:25   34:09 34:09 N/A  42             16       M 40-44  Pacers Running//GRC New Balance E-1                     
21    1576 Kevin Pierpoint          M      Los Gatos              CA    US      13:40   3:25    23:54   2:59    34:10  3:25   34:10 34:10 N/A  41             17       M 40-44  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
22    1566 Nat Larson               M      Amherst                MA    US      13:43   3:26    24:00   3:00    34:13  3:25   34:13 34:13 N/A  55             1        M 55-99  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
23    1575 Alan Jackson             M      Los Osos               CA    US      13:42   3:26    24:00   3:00    34:13  3:25   34:13 34:13 N/A  43             18       M 40-44  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
24    1693 Julian Marsh             M      San Francisco                AU      13:32   3:23    23:50   2:59    34:14  3:26   34:14 34:14 N/A  44             19       M 40-44  Unattached A O                                          
25    1516 Carl Combs               M      Cheney                 WA    US      13:42   3:26    24:00   3:00    34:15  3:26   34:15 34:15 N/A  52             2        M 50-54  Club Northwest A-2                                      
26    1567 Kent Lemme               M      Pittsfield             MA    US      13:32   3:23    23:43   2:58    34:17  3:26   34:17 34:17 N/A  51             3        M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
27    1679 Jason Ryf                M      Oshkosh                WI    US      13:32   3:23    23:49   2:58    34:17  3:26   34:17 34:17 N/A  46             4        M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
28    1571 Ethan Nedeau             M      Leverett               MA    US      13:42   3:26    23:59   3:00    34:19  3:26   34:19 34:19 N/A  44             20       M 40-44  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc E-1                   
29    1689 Charles Mullane          M      Sunnyvale              CA    US      13:43   3:26    24:00   3:00    34:20  3:26   34:20 34:20 N/A  48             5        M 45-49  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
30    1637 Chris Lundstrom          M      Minneapolis            MN    US      24:01   6:00    34:13   4:17    34:22  3:26   34:22 34:22 N/A  41             21       M 40-44  Run MN A-1                                              
31    1464 Jason Page               M      Durham                 NC    US      13:48   3:27    24:04   3:00    34:25  3:26   34:25 34:25 N/A  43             22       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
32    1691 Mark Yuen                M      San Carlos             CA    US      13:48   3:27    23:59   3:00    34:25  3:26   34:25 34:25 N/A  47             6        M 45-49  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
33    1527 Judson Cake              M      Bar Harbor             ME    US      13:37   3:24    24:03   3:00    34:27  3:27   34:27 34:27 N/A  40             23       M 40-44  Dirigo R.C. E-1                                         
34    1580 Mike McManus             M      Oakland                CA    US      24:01   6:00    34:18   4:17    34:32  3:27   34:32 34:32 N/A  52             4        M 50-54  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
35    1435 Harry Stants             M      Needham                MA    US      13:43   3:26    24:03   3:00    34:35  3:28   34:35 34:35 N/A  44             24       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
36    1498 Rodney Stoker            M      Chattanooga            TN    US      13:32   3:23    23:53   2:59    34:37  3:28   34:37 34:37 N/A  41             25       M 40-44  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
37    1510 Destry Johnson           M      Puyallup               WA    US      13:41   3:25    24:07   3:01    34:39  3:28   34:39 34:39 N/A  42             26       M 40-44  Club Northwest A-1                                      
38    1445 Ahrlin Bauman            M      Portland               OR    US      24:12   6:03    34:31   4:19    34:39  3:28   34:39 34:39 N/A  44             27       M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
39    1489 Greg Putnam              M      Stoneham               MA    US      13:49   3:28    24:08   3:01    34:40  3:28   34:40 34:40 N/A  48             7        M 45-49  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
40    1452 Orin Schumacher          M      Eugene                 OR    US      14:01   3:30    24:23   3:03    34:41  3:28   34:41 34:41 N/A  44             28       M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
41    1676 Jonathan Frieder         M      Rye Brook              NY    US      13:43   3:26    24:07   3:01    34:43  3:28   34:43 34:43 N/A  47             8        M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
42    1486 Derrick Jones            M      Henrietta              NY    US      13:34   3:24    24:08   3:01    34:55  3:29   34:55 34:55 N/A  46             9        M 45-49  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
43    1508 Ian Fraser               M      Port Townsend          WA    US      13:43   3:26    24:06   3:01    34:57  3:29   34:57 34:57 N/A  43             29       M 40-44  Club Northwest A-1                                      
44    1478 Christian Cushing-murray M      Santa Ana              CA    US      13:54   3:29    24:29   3:04    34:59  3:30   34:59 34:59 N/A  50             5        M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
45    1683 Jonah Backstrom          M      San Francisco          CA    US      13:51   3:28    24:20   3:03    35:02  3:30   35:02 35:02 N/A  44             30       M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
46    1463 David Mabe               M      Carrboro               NC    US      13:49   3:28    24:20   3:03    35:03  3:30   35:03 35:03 N/A  42             31       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
47    1686 Konrad Knutsen           M      Sacramento             CA    US      13:47   3:27    24:30   3:04    35:04  3:31   35:04 35:04 N/A  41             32       M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
48    1420 Kristian Blaich          M      Decatur                GA    US      24:34   6:08    34:56   4:22    35:05  3:31   35:05 35:05 N/A  51             6        M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
49    1697 Jake Stookey             M      Clifton Park           NY    US      14:03   3:31    24:35   3:05    35:07  3:31   35:07 35:07 N/A  41             33       M 40-44  Willow Street AC U-1                                    
50    1643 James Beyer              M      Dayton                 OH    US      13:48   3:27    24:23   3:03    35:08  3:31   35:08 35:08 N/A  50             7        M 50-54  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
51    1416 Giovanni Pipia           M      Kennesaw               GA    US      13:58   3:29    24:35   3:05    35:10  3:31   35:10 35:10 N/A  40             34       M 40-44  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
52    1446 Oscar Bauman             M      Portland               OR    US      13:48   3:27    24:29   3:04    35:13  3:31   35:13 35:13 N/A  44             35       M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
53    1604 Rick Cahoon              M      Shepherd               MI    US      14:10   3:33    24:43   3:05    35:14  3:31   35:14 35:14 N/A  40             36       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
54    1568 Michael Nahom            M      New Milford            CT    US      14:18   3:34    24:45   3:06    35:15  3:31   35:15 35:15 N/A  50             8        M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
55    1449 George Hanson            M      Eugene                 OR    US      14:01   3:30    24:41   3:05    35:15  3:31   35:15 35:15 N/A  42             37       M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
56    1462 Paul Jones               M      Apex                   NC    US      14:00   3:30    24:39   3:05    35:15  3:31   35:15 35:15 N/A  42             38       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
57    1616 Tracy Lokken             M      Marquette              MI    US      14:04   3:31    24:44   3:06    35:17  3:32   35:17 35:17 N/A  52             9        M 50-54  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
58    1493 Stewart Ellington        M      Knoxville              TN    US      14:04   3:31    24:39   3:05    35:19  3:32   35:19 35:19 N/A  43             39       M 40-44  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
59    1677 Stephen Johnson          M      San Diego              CA    US      14:11   3:33    24:48   3:06    35:19  3:32   35:19 35:19 N/A  46             10       M 45-49  Boom Running Cllub A 1                                  
60    1603 Eric Shafer              M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      14:06   3:31    24:40   3:05    35:19  3:32   35:19 35:19 N/A  48             11       M 45-49  Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds E-1                           
61    1418 Eric Stabb               M      Athens                 GA    US      14:10   3:33    24:47   3:06    35:20  3:32   35:20 35:20 N/A  49             12       M 45-49  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
62    1632 Kevin Zimmer             M      Del Mar                CA    US      14:12   3:33    24:52   3:06    35:20  3:32   35:20 35:20 N/A  54             10       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
63    1565 Mark Hixson              M      Simsbury               CT    US      14:18   3:34    24:45   3:06    35:21  3:32   35:21 35:21 N/A  52             11       M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
64    1509 Emmet Hogan              M      Issaquah               WA    US      14:16   3:34    24:53   3:06    35:21  3:32   35:21 35:21 N/A  48             13       M 45-49  Club Northwest A-1                                      
65    1606 Rob McConnell            M      Mount Pleasant         MI    US      13:53   3:28    24:34   3:05    35:21  3:32   35:21 35:21 N/A  43             40       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
66    1488 Joshua Perks             M      Windham                NH    US      14:13   3:33    24:50   3:06    35:22  3:33   35:22 35:22 N/A  43             41       M 40-44  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
67    1430 Christopher Benestad     M      Northborough           MA    US      14:12   3:33    24:47   3:06    35:23  3:33   35:23 35:23 N/A  40             42       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
68    1409 Danny Kratzer            M      Hendersonville         NC    US      14:09   3:33    24:47   3:06    35:24  3:33   35:24 35:24 N/A  40             43       M 40-44  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
69    1692 John Markell             M      San Francisco                CA      14:04   3:31    24:39   3:05    35:26  3:33   35:26 35:26 N/A  44             44       M 40-44  Unattached U O                                          
70    1675 Elliott Frieder          M      Montville              NJ    US      14:20   3:35    24:58   3:07    35:27  3:33   35:27 35:27 N/A  47             14       M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
71    1481 Frederick Herr           M      Corona                 CA    US      24:40   6:10    35:19   4:25    35:27  3:33   35:27 35:27 N/A  51             12       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
72    1583 Michael Marty            M      Grayslake              IL    US      24:47   6:12    35:20   4:25    35:29  3:33   35:29 35:29 N/A  41             45       M 40-44  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
73    1490 Joe Shairs               M      Peabody                MA    US      14:15   3:34    24:51   3:06    35:29  3:33   35:29 35:29 N/A  49             15       M 45-49  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
74    1628 Matt Sheremeta           M      Cardiff                CA    US      14:10   3:33    24:50   3:06    35:30  3:33   35:30 35:30 N/A  50             13       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
75    1584 Jason Rush               M      Libertyville           IL    US      14:04   3:31    24:45   3:06    35:30  3:33   35:30 35:30 N/A  44             46       M 40-44  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
76    1630 Robert Verhees           M      San Diego              CA    US      14:14   3:34    24:53   3:06    35:32  3:33   35:32 35:32 N/A  52             14       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
77    1414 Thomas Carroll           M      Smyrna                 GA    US      14:11   3:33    24:55   3:07    35:34  3:33   35:34 35:34 N/A  44             47       M 40-44  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
78    1455 Craig Godwin             M      Eugene                 OR    US      14:11   3:33    24:50   3:06    35:35  3:34   35:35 35:35 N/A  50             15       M 50-54  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
79    1535 Scott Mangum             M      Evanston               IL    US      24:50   6:12    35:28   4:26    35:36  3:34   35:36 35:36 N/A  42             48       M 40-44  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
80    1638 Kelly Mortenson          M      Burnsville             MN    US      14:05   3:31    24:48   3:06    35:38  3:34   35:38 35:38 N/A  46             16       M 45-49  Run MN A-1                                              
81    1597 Robert Hyde              M      Grand Rapids           MI    US      14:05   3:31    24:46   3:06    35:40  3:34   35:40 35:40 N/A  43             49       M 40-44  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
82    1650 Thomas Bache             M      San Diego              CA    US      14:21   3:35    24:58   3:07    35:44  3:34   35:44 35:44 N/A  45             17       M 45-49  San Diego Track Club E-1                                
83    1469 Steven Frisone           M      Yorba Linda            CA    US      14:26   3:36    24:58   3:07    35:51  3:35   35:51 35:51 N/A  46             18       M 45-49  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
84    1748 Eric Johnson             M                                           14:10   3:33    25:09   3:09    35:56  3:36   35:56 35:56 N/A  43             50       M 40-44  Team Run N Fun A-1                                      
85    1437 James Callaghan          M      Grafton                MA    US      14:25   3:36    25:11   3:09    35:58  3:36   35:58 35:58 N/A  48             19       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
86    1467 Tim Meigs                M      Raleigh                NC    US      14:23   3:36    25:15   3:10    36:00  3:36   36:00 36:00 N/A  51             16       M 50-54  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
87    1664 John Van Danacker        M      Rockford               MN    US      14:19   3:35    25:04   3:08    36:02  3:36   36:02 36:02 N/A  55             2        M 55-99  TC Running Company A-2                                  
88    1475 Robert Arsenault         M      Riverside              CA    US      14:25   3:36    25:15   3:10    36:04  3:36   36:04 36:04 N/A  52             17       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
89    1687 Ivan Lieben              M      Lafayette              CA    US      14:00   3:30    24:53   3:06    36:06  3:37   36:06 36:06 N/A  48             20       M 45-49  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
90    1517 Tony Gerbino             M      Shoreline              WA    US      14:15   3:34    25:10   3:09    36:06  3:37   36:06 36:06 N/A  53             18       M 50-54  Club Northwest A-2                                      
91    1636 Dan Feda                 M      Rochester              MN    US      14:20   3:35    25:17   3:10    36:08  3:37   36:08 36:08 N/A  43             51       M 40-44  Run MN A-1                                              
92    1559 Justin Daglish           M      Carlisle               MA    US      14:12   3:33    25:12   3:09    36:10  3:37   36:10 36:10 N/A  40             52       M 40-44  Greater Lowell Road Runners E-1                         
93    1511 David McCulloch          M      Seattle                WA    US      14:21   3:35    25:16   3:10    36:12  3:37   36:12 36:12 N/A  47             21       M 45-49  Club Northwest A-1                                      
94    1473 Matthew Yacoub           M      Northville             MI    US      14:22   3:36    25:16   3:10    36:15  3:37   36:15 36:15 N/A  43             53       M 40-44  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
95    1453 Mike Blackmore           M      Eugene                 OR    US      14:26   3:36    25:16   3:10    36:16  3:37   36:16 36:16 N/A  55             3        M 55-99  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
96    1550 Mike Nier                M      Rochester              NY    US      14:26   3:36    25:19   3:10    36:17  3:37   36:17 36:17 N/A  53             19       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
97    1431 Pat Callahan             M      Needham                MA    US      14:12   3:33    24:54   3:07    36:20  3:38   36:20 36:20 N/A  45             22       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
98    1570 Robert Murray            M      Brookfield             CT    US      14:23   3:36    25:17   3:10    36:21  3:38   36:21 36:21 N/A  48             23       M 45-49  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc E-1                   
99    1480 Ken Ernst                M      Mission Viejo          CA    US      14:24   3:36    25:18   3:10    36:23  3:38   36:23 36:23 N/A  56             4        M 55-99  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
100   1657 Gary Blanco              M      Sacramento             CA    US      14:42   3:41    25:30   3:11    36:24  3:38   36:24 36:24 N/A  50             20       M 50-54  SRA Elite E-2                                           
101   1562 Francis Burdett          M      Worcester              MA    US      14:19   3:35    25:17   3:10    36:25  3:39   36:25 36:25 N/A  52             21       M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
102   1412 Steve Bell               M      Kennesaw               GA    US      14:42   3:41    25:36   3:12    36:27  3:39   36:27 36:27 N/A  46             24       M 45-49  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
103   1460 Allen Baddour            M      Chapel Hill            NC    US      14:31   3:37    25:28   3:11    36:27  3:39   36:27 36:27 N/A  46             25       M 45-49  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
104   1444 Roger Sayre              M      Golden                 CO    US      14:27   3:37    25:20   3:10    36:29  3:39   36:29 36:29 N/A  59             5        M 55-99  Boulder Track Club E-2                                  
105   1592 Jeremy Garrett           M      Kansas City            MO    US      14:30   3:37    25:37   3:12    36:31  3:39   36:31 36:31 N/A  40             54       M 40-44  Kansas City Smoke E-1                                   
106   1542 Tim Rieth                M      Rochester              NY    US      14:28   3:37    25:30   3:11    36:34  3:39   36:34 36:34 N/A  42             55       M 40-44  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
107   1660 Patrick Billig           M      Roseville              MN    US      14:30   3:37    25:30   3:11    36:36  3:39   36:36 36:36 N/A  55             6        M 55-99  TC Running Company A-2                                  
108   1413 Alan Black               M      Hillsboro              GA    US      14:24   3:36    25:34   3:12    36:39  3:40   36:39 36:39 N/A  44             56       M 40-44  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
109   1532 David White              M      Santa Rosa             CA    US      14:42   3:41    25:36   3:12    36:39  3:40   36:39 36:39 N/A  52             22       M 50-54  Empire Runners Club of Sonoma County E-2                
110   1544 Alan Evans               M      Beaver Dams            NY    US      14:30   3:37    25:30   3:11    36:41  3:40   36:41 36:41 N/A  54             23       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
111   1696 Rhodes Walton            M      Los Altos              CA    US      14:36   3:39    25:41   3:13    36:44  3:41   36:44 36:44 N/A  43             57       M 40-44  West Valley Track Club B-1                              
112   1461 Derek Fenton             M      Holly Springs          NC    US      14:41   3:40    25:36   3:12    36:44  3:41   36:44 36:44 N/A  47             26       M 45-49  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
113   1639 Brent Roeger             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      14:42   3:41    25:47   3:13    36:45  3:41   36:45 36:45 N/A  45             27       M 45-49  Run MN A-1                                              
114   1596 Craig Dolecki            M      Westland               MI    US      14:12   3:33    25:18   3:10    36:45  3:41   36:45 36:45 N/A  44             58       M 40-44  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
115   1640 Matthew Waite            M      Saint Paul             MN    US      14:43   3:41    25:46   3:13    36:46  3:41   36:46 36:46 N/A  49             28       M 45-49  Run MN A-1                                              
116   1415 Brent Fields             M      Covington              GA    US      14:33   3:38    25:35   3:12    36:46  3:41   36:46 36:46 N/A  45             29       M 45-49  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
117   1425 David Matherne           M      Cartersville           GA    US      14:29   3:37    25:33   3:11    36:48  3:41   36:48 36:48 N/A  53             24       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
118   1524 Elwood Ellis             M      Columbus               OH    US      14:46   3:41    25:47   3:13    36:51  3:41   36:51 36:51 N/A  40             59       M 40-44  Columbus Running Company E-1                            
119   1441 Jason Porter             M      Bedford                NH    US      25:39   6:25    36:47   4:36    36:55  3:41   36:55 36:55 N/A  48             30       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
120   1564 Alejandro Heuck          M      Amherst                MA    US      14:58   3:44    25:59   3:15    36:56  3:42   36:56 36:56 N/A  52             25       M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
121   1611 Matthew Van Cleave       M      Lansing                MI    US      14:43   3:41    25:52   3:14    37:00  3:42   37:00 37:00 N/A  42             60       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
122   1439 Michael McGrane          M      Ashland                MA    US      15:06   3:47    26:02   3:15    37:00  3:42   37:00 37:00 N/A  47             31       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
123   1541 Andrew Bucci             M      Rochester              NY    US      14:34   3:39    25:45   3:13    37:03  3:42   37:03 37:03 N/A  44             61       M 40-44  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
124   1483 Thomas Schumann          M      Santa Monica           CA    US      14:58   3:44    26:00   3:15    37:04  3:42   37:04 37:04 N/A  52             26       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
125   1403 Chuck Schneekloth        M      Franklin               NJ    US      14:46   3:41    25:57   3:14    37:07  3:42   37:07 37:07 N/A  40             62       M 40-44  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
126   1440 Doug McLucas             M      Westborough            MA    US      14:59   3:45    25:59   3:15    37:08  3:43   37:08 37:08 N/A  47             32       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
127   1472 Brad Wobig               M      Irvine                 CA    US      14:27   3:37    25:41   3:13    37:09  3:43   37:09 37:09 N/A  49             33       M 45-49  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
128   1502 Timothy Ensign           M      Chattanooga            TN    US      14:35   3:39    25:47   3:13    37:10  3:43   37:10 37:10 N/A  54             27       M 50-54  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
129   1492 David Principe           M      Johnston               RI    US      14:44   3:41    25:59   3:15    37:13  3:43   37:13 37:13 N/A  50             28       M 50-54  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
130   1408 Jerad Crave              M      Asheville              NC    US      14:50   3:42    26:02   3:15    37:15  3:44   37:15 37:15 N/A  42             63       M 40-44  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
131   1618 Eric Stuber              M      Lansing                MI    US      14:50   3:42    26:02   3:15    37:18  3:44   37:18 37:18 N/A  54             29       M 50-54  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
132   1599 Jay Steele               M      Plymouth               MI    US      14:50   3:42    26:03   3:15    37:22  3:44   37:22 37:22 N/A  46             34       M 45-49  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
133   1499 Brian Sydow              M      Hixson                 TN    US      14:22   3:36    25:42   3:13    37:26  3:44   37:26 37:26 N/A  44             64       M 40-44  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
134   1593 Charles Smith            M      Omaha                  NE    US      15:11   3:48    26:25   3:18    37:29  3:45   37:29 37:29 N/A  43             65       M 40-44  LRC Racing E-1                                          
135   1503 Ryan Shrum               M      East Ridge             TN    US      15:04   3:46    26:16   3:17    37:30  3:45   37:30 37:30 N/A  50             30       M 50-54  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
136   1491 Dave Dunham              M      Bradford               MA    US      15:05   3:46    26:16   3:17    37:34  3:46   37:34 37:34 N/A  53             31       M 50-54  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
137   1504 Dean Thompson            M      Cohutta                GA    US      14:28   3:37    25:56   3:14    37:35  3:46   37:35 37:35 N/A  52             32       M 50-54  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
138   1411 David Workman            M      Hendersonville         NC    US      14:55   3:44    26:13   3:16    37:44  3:46   37:44 37:44 N/A  46             35       M 45-49  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
139   1417 Brad Slavens             M      Atlanta                GA    US      15:02   3:46    26:18   3:17    37:46  3:47   37:46 37:46 N/A  48             36       M 45-49  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
140   1404 Jason Timochko           M      Haworth                NJ    US      14:51   3:42    26:14   3:17    37:47  3:47   37:47 37:47 N/A  41             66       M 40-44  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
141   1454 David Engstrom           M      Beaverton              OR    US      14:27   3:37    26:12   3:16    37:49  3:47   37:49 37:49 N/A  52             33       M 50-54  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
142   1443 Wayne Levy               M      Waban                  MA    US      14:45   3:41    26:11   3:16    37:50  3:47   37:50 37:50 N/A  52             34       M 50-54  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
143   1600 Scot Ursum               M      Wyoming                MI    US      15:11   3:48    26:30   3:19    37:51  3:47   37:51 37:51 N/A  49             37       M 45-49  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
144   1695 Edward Randolph          M      San Francisco          CA    US      15:06   3:47    26:23   3:18    37:54  3:47   37:54 37:54 N/A  48             38       M 45-49  West Valley Track Club B-1                              
145   1631 Adam Weiner              M      San Diego              CA    US      14:54   3:44    26:26   3:18    37:55  3:47   37:55 37:55 N/A  58             7        M 55-99  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
146   1655 Fred Zalokar             M      Reno                   NV    US      15:04   3:46    26:30   3:19    37:56  3:47   37:56 37:56 N/A  57             8        M 55-99  Skechers Performance / Strawberry Canyon Track Club E-2 
147   1482 David Olds               M      Los Angeles            CA    US      14:49   3:42    26:20   3:18    37:57  3:47   37:57 37:57 N/A  56             9        M 55-99  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
148   1641 Peder Nestingen          M      Saint Paul             MN    US      14:48   3:42    26:15   3:17    37:58  3:48   37:58 37:58 N/A  42             67       M 40-44  Run N Fun E-1                                           
149   1514 Paul Abdalla             M      Duvall                 WA    US      15:06   3:47    26:35   3:19    38:00  3:48   38:00 38:00 N/A  56             10       M 55-99  Club Northwest A-2                                      
150   1546 Dale Flanders            M      Allegany               NY    US      15:12   3:48    26:34   3:19    38:02  3:48   38:02 38:02 N/A  52             35       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
151   1585 David Zeisler            M      Gurnee                 IL    US      15:20   3:50    26:46   3:21    38:03  3:48   38:03 38:03 N/A  44             68       M 40-44  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
152   1442 Christopher Lawrence     M      Lincoln                RI    US      15:05   3:46    26:30   3:19    38:04  3:49   38:04 38:04 N/A  54             36       M 50-54  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
153   1653 Jeff Soares              M      Aptos                  CA    US      15:05   3:46    26:34   3:19    38:04  3:49   38:04 38:04 N/A  54             37       M 50-54  Santa Cruz Track Club E-2                               
154   1547 Michael Gardella         M      Rochester              NY    US      15:12   3:48    26:32   3:19    38:06  3:49   38:06 38:06 N/A  54             38       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
155   1438 Ryan Davenport           M      Hopkinton              MA    US      15:06   3:47    26:34   3:19    38:07  3:49   38:07 38:07 N/A  43             69       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
156   1519 John O'Hearn             M      Redmond                WA    US      15:06   3:47    26:37   3:19    38:08  3:49   38:08 38:08 N/A  55             11       M 55-99  Club Northwest A-2                                      
157   1663 Allan Severude           M      Woodbury               MN    US      15:19   3:50    26:45   3:21    38:09  3:49   38:09 38:09 N/A  52             39       M 50-54  TC Running Company A-2                                  
158   1484 Matthew Underwood        M      Yucaipa                CA    US      14:57   3:44    26:32   3:19    38:11  3:49   38:11 38:11 N/A  51             40       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
159   1405 Gary Leaman              M      Hardwick               NJ    US      15:31   3:53    26:52   3:21    38:15  3:49   38:15 38:15 N/A  58             12       M 55-99  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
160   1528 Brantley Lutz            M      Albuquerque            NM    US      14:51   3:42    26:27   3:18    38:18  3:50   38:18 38:18 N/A  42             70       M 40-44  Dukes Track Club E-1                                    
161   1662 Doug Keller              M      Plymouth               MN    US      15:12   3:48    26:41   3:20    38:19  3:50   38:19 38:19 N/A  59             13       M 55-99  TC Running Company A-2                                  
162   1573 Erich Ackermann          M      San Ramon              CA    US      15:12   3:48    26:44   3:21    38:23  3:51   38:23 38:23 N/A  49             39       M 45-49  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
163   1582 Steven Clark             M      Northbrook             IL    US      15:20   3:50    26:48   3:21    38:24  3:51   38:24 38:24 N/A  47             40       M 45-49  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
164   1471 Kurt Whittington         M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      15:01   3:46    26:46   3:21    38:26  3:51   38:26 38:26 N/A  40             71       M 40-44  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
165   1661 Allan Bohlke             M      Woodbury               MN    US      15:20   3:50    26:51   3:21    38:26  3:51   38:26 38:26 N/A  54             41       M 50-54  TC Running Company A-2                                  
166   1626 Paul Thiels              M      New Orleans            LA    US      15:03   3:46    26:39   3:20    38:28  3:51   38:28 38:28 N/A  54             42       M 50-54  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
167   1617 JD Pepper                M      Dansville              MI    US      15:19   3:50    26:53   3:21    38:30  3:51   38:30 38:30 N/A  54             43       M 50-54  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
168   1605 Clinton Lawhorne         M      Perry                  MI    US      15:29   3:52    27:04   3:23    38:32  3:51   38:32 38:32 N/A  45             41       M 45-49  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
169   1400 Dave Ferruggia           M      Cranford               NJ    US      15:06   3:47    26:41   3:20    38:33  3:51   38:33 38:33 N/A  40             72       M 40-44  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
170   1656 Jason Newport            M      Eaton                  OH    US      15:14   3:49    26:56   3:22    38:34  3:51   38:34 38:34 N/A  47             42       M 45-49  Southwest Ohio TC E-1                                   
171   1539 Christopher Travis       M      Evanston               IL    US      15:14   3:49    26:46   3:21    38:35  3:52   38:35 38:35 N/A  46             43       M 45-49  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
172   1495 Tripp McCallie           M      Ooltewah               TN    US      15:12   3:48    26:52   3:21    38:40  3:52   38:40 38:40 N/A  48             44       M 45-49  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
173   1670 Lowery Stallings         M      Louisville             KY    US      15:21   3:51    26:53   3:21    38:41  3:52   38:41 38:41 N/A  52             44       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
174   1586 Dan Bergeson             M      Green Oaks             IL    US      15:20   3:50    26:56   3:22    38:42  3:52   38:42 38:42 N/A  52             45       M 50-54  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
175   1500 Brent Bueche             M      Maryville              TN    US      15:25   3:51    26:58   3:22    38:44  3:52   38:44 38:44 N/A  56             14       M 55-99  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
176   1521 Gregory Dawson           M      Williamsburg           VA    US      27:08   6:47    38:36   4:50    38:44  3:52   38:44 38:44 N/A  52             46       M 50-54  Colonial Road Runners E-2                               
177   1558 Shawn Conway             M      Wakefield              MA    US      15:43   3:56    27:19   3:25    38:47  3:52   38:47 38:47 N/A  47             45       M 45-49  Greater Lowell Road Runners E-1                         
178   1666 Blake Burchell           M      Fishers                IN    US      14:56   3:44    26:45   3:21    38:51  3:53   38:51 38:51 N/A  51             47       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
179   1459 Carl Anstrom             M      Pittsboro              NC    US      15:39   3:55    27:22   3:25    38:54  3:54   38:54 38:54 N/A  44             73       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
180   1421 Rob Blaszkiewicz         M      Atlanta                GA    US      15:21   3:51    27:06   3:23    38:56  3:54   38:56 38:56 N/A  53             48       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
181   1612 Dave Bussard             M      Elkhart                IN    US      15:34   3:54    27:12   3:24    38:59  3:54   38:59 38:59 N/A  57             15       M 55-99  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
182   1587 John Borthwick           M      Clinton                MO    US      15:51   3:58    27:30   3:26    39:03  3:54   39:03 39:03 N/A  53             49       M 50-54  Kansas City Smoke A-2                                   
183   1458 Michael Stearns          M      Springfield            OR    US      15:36   3:54    27:15   3:24    39:07  3:55   39:07 39:07 N/A  54             50       M 50-54  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
184   1552 Theodor Schnaufer        M      Syracuse               NY    US      15:20   3:50    27:09   3:24    39:11  3:55   39:11 39:11 N/A  53             51       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
185   1627 Jeff Creighton           M      Encinitas              CA    US      15:05   3:46    27:01   3:23    39:12  3:56   39:12 39:12 N/A  54             52       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
186   1681 William Stolz            M      Dayton                 OH    US      15:16   3:49    27:12   3:24    39:12  3:56   39:12 39:12 N/A  46             46       M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
187   1526 Dale Smith               M      Worthington            OH    US      15:40   3:55    27:21   3:25    39:13  3:56   39:13 39:13 N/A  41             74       M 40-44  Columbus Running Company E-1                            
188   1651 Kevan Chu                M      Santa Cruz             CA    US      15:37   3:54    27:26   3:26    39:14  3:56   39:14 39:14 N/A  49             47       M 45-49  Santa Cruz Track Club E-1                               
189   1654 Jeff Conston             M      Hopewell Jct           NY    US      15:29   3:52    27:22   3:25    39:17  3:56   39:17 39:17 N/A  49             48       M 45-49  Shore Athletic Club E-1                                 
190   1671 Rick Torres              M      Elizabethtown          KY    US      15:31   3:53    27:22   3:25    39:18  3:56   39:18 39:18 N/A  55             16       M 55-99  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
191   1621 Wayne Pertuit            M      Westwego               LA    US      15:42   3:56    27:28   3:26    39:18  3:56   39:18 39:18 N/A  45             49       M 45-49  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
192   1477 Kevin Barda              M      Wrightwood             CA    US      15:30   3:52    27:34   3:27    39:19  3:56   39:19 39:19 N/A  50             53       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
193   1608 Todd Quiring             M      Mason                  MI    US      15:55   3:59    27:40   3:28    39:19  3:56   39:19 39:19 N/A  45             50       M 45-49  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
194   1561 E J Hrynowski            M      Arlington              MA    US      15:50   3:57    27:35   3:27    39:21  3:56   39:21 39:21 N/A  55             17       M 55-99  Greater Lowell Road Runners E-2                         
195   1694 Travis Price             M      San Francisco          CA    US      15:43   3:56    27:37   3:27    39:26  3:57   39:26 39:26 N/A  41             75       M 40-44  West Valley Track Club B-1                              
196   1515 Bob Brennand             M      Olympia                WA    US      15:42   3:56    27:39   3:28    39:27  3:57   39:27 39:27 N/A  56             18       M 55-99  Club Northwest A-2                                      
197   1549 Joseph Mora              M      Fayetteville           NY    US      15:42   3:56    27:35   3:27    39:28  3:57   39:28 39:28 N/A  56             19       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
198   1577 Roger Dix                M      Fair Oaks              CA    US      15:43   3:56    27:37   3:27    39:34  3:57   39:34 39:34 N/A  50             54       M 50-54  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
199   1423 Jeff Haushalter          M      Atlanta                GA    US      15:44   3:56    27:38   3:28    39:39  3:58   39:39 39:39 N/A  50             55       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
200   1501 William Enicks           M      Signal Mountain        TN    US      15:52   3:58    27:41   3:28    39:40  3:58   39:40 39:40 N/A  58             20       M 55-99  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
201   1525 James Jurcevich          M      Worthington            OH    US      15:43   3:56    27:21   3:25    39:52  3:59   39:52 39:52 N/A  41             76       M 40-44  Columbus Running Company E-1                            
202   1518 Sean Messiter            M      Bellingham             WA    US      15:33   3:53    27:37   3:27    39:53  3:59   39:53 39:53 N/A  51             56       M 50-54  Club Northwest A-2                                      
203   1629 Marc Sosnowski           M      San Diego              CA    US      15:35   3:54    27:40   3:28    39:54  3:59   39:54 39:54 N/A  50             57       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
204   1622 Michael Pou              M      New Orleans            LA    US      15:58   3:59    28:01   3:30    39:56  4:00   39:56 39:56 N/A  44             77       M 40-44  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
205   1607 Allen Murphy             M      Flushing               MI    US      15:57   3:59    27:54   3:29    39:57  4:00   39:57 39:57 N/A  48             51       M 45-49  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
206   1538 Mark Smith               M      Evanston               IL    US      15:56   3:59    27:58   3:30    39:58  4:00   39:58 39:58 N/A  46             52       M 45-49  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
207   1667 Neal Butler              M      Wilmore                KY    US      15:38   3:54    27:43   3:28    39:59  4:00   39:59 39:59 N/A  54             58       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
208   1609 Jamie Rytlewski          M      Okemos                 MI    US      15:48   3:57    28:13   3:32    40:04  4:00   40:04 40:04 N/A  40             78       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
209   1578 Daniel Feder             M      Folsom                 CA    US      15:59   4:00    28:07   3:31    40:05  4:00   40:05 40:05 N/A  54             59       M 50-54  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
210   1536 Daniel Plyter            M      Evanston               IL    US      15:52   3:58    27:59   3:30    40:06  4:00   40:06 40:06 N/A  44             79       M 40-44  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
211   1613 Michael Hammond          M      Potterville            MI    US      15:55   3:59    28:02   3:30    40:07  4:00   40:07 40:07 N/A  56             21       M 55-99  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
212   1642 Richard Alderton         M      Dayton                 OH    US      15:55   3:59    28:02   3:30    40:10  4:01   40:10 40:10 N/A  52             60       M 50-54  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
213   1551 Timothy Riccardi         M      Marietta               NY    US      15:57   3:59    27:54   3:29    40:14  4:01   40:14 40:14 N/A  59             22       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
214   1625 Van Merceron             M      Metairie               LA    US      15:57   3:59    27:58   3:30    40:16  4:02   40:16 40:16 N/A  56             23       M 55-99  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
215   1506 James Wooldridge         M      Herrin                 IL    US      16:03   4:00    28:12   3:31    40:23  4:02   40:23 40:23 N/A  54             61       M 50-54  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
216   1594 Craig Christians         M      Bellevue               NE    US      15:39   3:55    27:49   3:29    40:26  4:02   40:26 40:26 N/A  56             24       M 55-99  LRC Racing E-2                                          
217   1614 Jaime Hartges            M      Mason                  MI    US      16:06   4:02    28:13   3:32    40:30  4:03   40:30 40:30 N/A  55             25       M 55-99  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
218   1401 Joe Pawlish              M      Ocean                  NJ    US      16:09   4:02    28:27   3:33    40:33  4:04   40:33 40:33 N/A  45             53       M 45-49  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
219   1623 Jimi Smith               M      New Orleans            LA    US      16:15   4:04    28:27   3:33    40:40  4:04   40:40 40:40 N/A  42             80       M 40-44  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
220   1624 Tom Luongo               M      New Orleans            LA    US      16:14   4:04    28:26   3:33    40:40  4:04   40:40 40:40 N/A  53             62       M 50-54  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
221   1457 Kevin Paulk              M      Portland               OR    US      16:00   4:00    28:26   3:33    40:45  4:04   40:45 40:45 N/A  57             26       M 55-99  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
222   1426 Nathan Skipper           M      Ellenwood              GA    US      15:38   3:54    28:13   3:32    40:52  4:05   40:52 40:52 N/A  54             63       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
223   1619 Stephen Crelli           M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      16:00   4:00    28:19   3:33    40:53  4:05   40:53 40:53 N/A  58             27       M 55-99  Potomac Valley Track Club E-2                           
224   1647 David Lee                M      Dayton                 OH    US      16:02   4:00    28:28   3:34    41:12  4:07   41:12 41:12 N/A  55             28       M 55-99  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
225   1466 Ronnie Weed              M      Chapel Hill            NC    US      16:17   4:04    28:46   3:36    41:28  4:09   41:28 41:28 N/A  42             81       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
226   1658 Bob Nugent               M      Dahlonega              GA    US      16:31   4:08    28:54   3:37    41:30  4:09   41:30 41:30 N/A  57             29       M 55-99  Syracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc. E-2                  
227   1646 Andrew Helmick           M      Xenia                  OH    US      16:26   4:07    28:56   3:37    41:33  4:09   41:33 41:33 N/A  51             64       M 50-54  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
228   1649 Jeffrey McDaniel         M      Troy                   OH    US      16:06   4:02    28:43   3:36    41:33  4:09   41:33 41:33 N/A  57             30       M 55-99  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
229   1588 Robert Harber            M      Shawnee                KS    US      16:19   4:05    28:54   3:37    41:37  4:10   41:37 41:37 N/A  59             31       M 55-99  Kansas City Smoke A-2                                   
230   1548 Dennis Kinney            M      Rochester              NY    US      16:12   4:03    28:49   3:36    41:44  4:10   41:44 41:44 N/A  57             32       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
231   1422 Jeff Haertel             M      Atlanta                GA    US      16:02   4:00    28:46   3:36    41:46  4:10   41:46 41:46 N/A  55             33       M 55-99  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
232   1533 John Critchley           M      Northbrook             IL    US      16:58   4:15    29:27   3:41    41:48  4:11   41:48 41:48 N/A  47             54       M 45-49  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
233   1402 Christopher Rinaldi      M      Berkeley Heights       NJ    US      16:24   4:06    29:07   3:38    41:50  4:11   41:50 41:50 N/A  48             55       M 45-49  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
234   1652 Greg Hales               M      Santa Cruz             CA    US      16:50   4:12    29:18   3:40    41:51  4:11   41:51 41:51 N/A  51             65       M 50-54  Santa Cruz Track Club E-2                               
235   1669 Dan Schuman              M      Lexington              KY    US      16:44   4:11    29:17   3:39    41:54  4:12   41:54 41:54 N/A  50             66       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
236   1554 Venelin Tchamov          M      Rochester              NY    US      16:23   4:05    29:13   3:39    41:55  4:12   41:55 41:55 N/A  51             67       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
237   1427 Michael Strickland       M      Acworth                GA    US      16:18   4:04    29:07   3:38    41:58  4:12   41:58 41:58 N/A  51             68       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
238   1668 Robert Izgarjan          M      Crestwood              KY    US      16:45   4:11    29:23   3:41    42:11  4:13   42:11 42:11 N/A  57             34       M 55-99  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
239   1537 Michael Rubin            M      Evanston               IL    US      16:31   4:08    29:12   3:39    42:12  4:13   42:12 42:12 N/A  43             82       M 40-44  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
240   1572 Frank Nelson             M      Bridgewater            MA    US      16:36   4:09    29:20   3:40    42:14  4:14   42:14 42:14 N/A  46             56       M 45-49  HFC Striders E-1                                        
241   1456 Michael Gorriaran        M      Portland               OR    US      16:33   4:09    29:28   3:41    42:16  4:14   42:16 42:16 N/A  57             35       M 55-99  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
242   1406 Shawn Jyawook            M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      16:40   4:10    29:17   3:39    42:18  4:14   42:18 42:18 N/A  43             83       M 40-44  Ann Arbor Track Club E-1                                
243   1598 Steve Menovcik           M      Grand Ledge            MI    US      29:34   7:24                    42:26  4:15   42:26 42:26 N/A  49             57       M 45-49  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
244   1672 David Ward               M      Richmond               KY    US      16:42   4:10    29:34   3:42    42:28  4:15   42:28 42:28 N/A  50             69       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
245   1673 Charles Yeomans          M      Lexington              KY    US      16:46   4:12    29:38   3:42    42:35  4:15   42:35 42:35 N/A  55             36       M 55-99  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
246   1534 Scott Ebeling            M      Evanston               IL    US      16:59   4:15    29:51   3:44    42:56  4:18   42:56 42:56 N/A  47             58       M 45-49  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
247   1644 Mark Feighery            M      Centerville            OH    US      17:02   4:15    29:55   3:44    43:05  4:18   43:05 43:05 N/A  59             37       M 55-99  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
248   1523 Kevin White              M      Virginia Beach         VA    US      16:46   4:12    29:49   3:44    43:14  4:19   43:14 43:14 N/A  50             70       M 50-54  Colonial Road Runners E-2                               
249   1557 Bill Newsham             M      Brookline              NH    US      17:51   4:28    31:05   3:53    43:53  4:23   43:53 43:53 N/A  52             71       M 50-54  Greater Boston Track Club E-2                           
250   1569 Robert Landry            M      Ludlow                 MA    US      17:51   4:28    31:05   3:53    44:15  4:25   44:15 44:15 N/A  49             59       M 45-49  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc E-1                   
251   1540 John Hennelly            M      Evanston               IL    US      17:38   4:25    30:55   3:52    44:25  4:27   44:25 44:25 N/A  54             72       M 50-54  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
252   1645 Tom Helfinstine          M      Miamisburg             OH    US      17:23   4:21    30:54   3:52    44:29  4:27   44:29 44:29 N/A  52             73       M 50-54  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
253   1531 Guy Schott               M      Santa Rosa             CA    US      15:38   3:54    27:29   3:26    44:31  4:27   44:31 44:31 N/A  54             74       M 50-54  Empire Runners Club of Sonoma County E-2                
254   1476 Dan Arsenault            M      Santa Ana              CA    US      16:56   4:14    30:27   3:49    44:34  4:27   44:34 44:34 N/A  55             38       M 55-99  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
255   1610 Christopher Sobczak      M      South Lyon             MI    US      17:26   4:22    31:09   3:54    44:47  4:28   44:47 44:47 N/A  43             84       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
256   1602 Kevin Gobble             M      Whitsett               NC    US      17:53   4:28    31:19   3:55    45:08  4:31   45:08 45:08 N/A  42             85       M 40-44  Piedmont Pacers Track Club E-1                          
257   1553 Keith Scott              M      Le Roy                 NY    US      17:35   4:23    31:33   3:57    45:25  4:33   45:25 45:25 N/A  55             39       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
258   1556 Harris Hardy             M      Somerville             MA    US      17:46   4:27    31:24   3:56    45:38  4:34   45:38 45:38 N/A  54             75       M 50-54  Greater Boston Track Club E-2                           
259   1543 Philip Alesio            M      Rochester              NY    US      17:55   4:29    31:49   3:59    45:51  4:35   45:51 45:51 N/A  58             40       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
260   1581 Kevin Searls             M      Martinez               CA    US      17:51   4:28    31:36   3:57    45:56  4:36   45:56 45:56 N/A  59             41       M 55-99  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
261   1615 Ruben Henderson          M      Grand Rapids           MI    US      17:39   4:25    31:52   3:59    46:14  4:37   46:14 46:14 N/A  56             42       M 55-99  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
262   1674 Valdis Zeps              M      Lexington              KY    US      17:44   4:26    31:42   3:58    46:16  4:38   46:16 46:16 N/A  58             43       M 55-99  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
263   1589 Randy McDermott          M      Shawnee                KS    US      18:28   4:37    32:26   4:03    46:29  4:39   46:29 46:29 N/A  59             44       M 55-99  Kansas City Smoke A-2                                   
264   1648 Jimmy Little             M      West Jefferson         OH    US      18:10   4:33    32:20   4:02    46:45  4:40   46:45 46:45 N/A  55             45       M 55-99  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
265   1634 Andy Harris              M      Sacramento             CA    US      19:13   4:48    48:09   6:01    48:00  4:48   48:00 48:00 N/A  58             46       M 55-99  River City Rebels E-2                                   
266   1529 Phillip Pillin           M      Poland                 OH    US      18:56   4:44    33:35   4:12    48:38  4:52   48:38 48:38 N/A  55             47       M 55-99  Eastern Buckeye Track Club E-2                          
267   1620 David Sullivan           M      Alexandria             VA    US      18:51   4:43    33:51   4:14    48:51  4:53   48:51 48:51 N/A  55             48       M 55-99  Potomac Valley Track Club E-2                           
268   1633 Kevin Cimini             M      Fair Oaks              CA    US      19:18   4:50    33:50   4:14    49:03  4:55   49:03 49:03 N/A  57             49       M 55-99  River City Rebels E-2                                   
269   1678 Glenn Richardson         M      Louisville             KY    US      18:51   4:43    33:51   4:14    49:16  4:56   49:16 49:16 N/A  41             86       M 40-44  Unattached U-1                                          
270   1749 Doug Pringle             M                                           19:02   4:45    34:13   4:17    50:00  5:00   50:00 50:00 N/A  57             50       M 55-99  Santa Cruz Track Club E-2                               
271   1545 Jay Ferrimani            M      Fairport               NY    US      21:06   5:16    37:29   4:41    53:53  5:23   53:53 53:53 N/A  58             51       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
272   1530 Tim Powers               M      Youngstown             OH    US      21:51   5:27    38:38   4:50    56:06  5:37   56:06 56:06 N/A  52             76       M 50-54  Eastern Buckeye Track Club E-2                          
273   1682 Andy Schloot             M      Indianapolis           IN    US      21:37   5:24    39:05   4:53    57:44  5:46   57:44 57:44 N/A  50             77       M 50-54  Unattached U-2                                          
      1432 Ryan McCalmon            M      Cape Elizabeth         ME    US      13:40   3:25    24:41   3:05                              N/A  42                               Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
      1468 Sean Brosnan             M      Thousand Oaks          CA    US      13:24   3:21                                              N/A  40                               Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
      1574 Jamey Harris             M      Aptos                  CA    US      15:21   3:51                                              N/A  46                               HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
      1601 Henry Hofman             M      Grandville             MI    US      15:58   3:59                                              N/A  53                               Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            

Embed Code