Donate
Location: Wayne, NJ US 07470 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Name              City               State Bib Gender Age Age Group   AG Finish Clock   Pace  Age        
                                                                                      Time          Percentage 
===== ================= ================== ===== === ====== === =========== ========= ======= ===== ========== 
1     Youssef Rocholi   Rockaway           NJ    470 M      30  30 to 39    1 Top Fin 15:59.4 5:09  80.7       
2     Rob Albano        Pompton Plains     NJ    401 M      23  20 to 29    2 Top Fin 15:59.9 5:09  80.5       
3     Michael Secreti   Paramus            NJ    436 M      18  15 to 19    3 Top Fin 17:33.1 5:40  75.8       
4     Stephen Omari     Cherry Hill        NJ    427 M      21  20 to 29    1         19:21.8 6:15  66.7       
5     Dan Smith         cedar grove        NJ    438 M      52  50 to 59    1         19:23.7 6:15  77.1       
6     Nick Mardirosian  Manahawkin         NJ    420 M      21  20 to 29    2         19:43.8 6:22  65.5       
7     Michael Beaudoin  Glen Rock          NJ    402 M      45  40 to 49    1         20:04.3 6:28  70.5       
8     Michael Los       Clifton            NJ    417 M      51  50 to 59    2         20:45.7 6:42  71.4       
9     Sabrina Roldan    Woodbridge         NJ    431 F      18  15 to 19    1 Top Fin 21:10.9 6:50  62.8       
10    Jorge Losch       Wyckoff            NJ    418 M      54  50 to 59    3         21:20.2 6:53  71.2       
11    PABLO TROCHE      PATERSON           NJ    441 M      40  40 to 49    2         21:47.8 7:02  62.5       
12    Jim Olivola       Rutherford         NJ    426 M      57  50 to 59    4         21:56.3 7:05  71.1       
13    Kassandra Topp    Upper Saddle River NJ    439 F      21  20 to 29    2 Top Fin 22:13.5 7:10  58.1       
14    Bruce Langenkamp  Wharton            NJ    454 M      64  60 to 69    1         22:20.1 7:12  74.2       
15    Joseph Jennings   Pompton Lakes      NJ    450 M      61  60 to 69    2         22:24.9 7:14  72.0       
16    Jim Nicosia       Clifton            NJ    424 M      48  40 to 49    3         22:57.7 7:24  63.1       
17    Aileen O'Rourke   Cedar Grove        NJ    428 F      50  50 to 59    3 Top Fin 23:45.7 7:40  61.9       
18    Brian Petersen    Wayne              NJ    462 M      32  30 to 39    1         23:50   7:41  54.4       
19    Katlyn Rohsler    Fredon             NJ    430 F      18  15 to 19    1         23:55.2 7:43  55.6       
20    Sylvia Bialy      Lodi               NJ    451 F      20  20 to 29    1         23:55.4 7:43  54.4       
21    Andrea Sarracino  Wood-Ridge         NJ    435 F      21  20 to 29    2         23:55.5 7:43  54.0       
22    EZ DelPrado       Mahwah             NJ    471 M      57  50 to 59    5         24:13.2 7:49  64.4       
23    Lianne Rossi      Nutley             NJ    432 F      21  20 to 29    3         24:21.9 7:51  53.0       
24    Ken Dobler        Fair Lawn          NJ    408 M      45  40 to 49    4         25:22.2 8:11  55.8       
25    Stephen Karcich   Hillsdale          NJ    467 M      54  50 to 59    6         26:27.3 8:32  57.5       
26    Stephen Frith     Glen rock          NJ    410 M      62  60 to 69    3         26:41.1 8:36  61.0       
27    James Pruden, Jr. Pompton Lakes      NJ    429 M      40  40 to 49    5         28:27.3 9:11  47.9       
28    Kelly MCMILLON    Paterson           NJ    422 F      48  40 to 49    1         30:45.6 9:55  47.1       
29    Richard Trenk     West orange        NJ    440 M      56  50 to 59    7         31:21.7 10:07 49.3       
30    Betty Langenkamp  Wharton            NJ    455 F      63  60 to 69    1         31:52.7 10:17 51.5       
31    Cheryll McCusker  Franklin Lakes     NJ    421 F      48  40 to 49    2         33:14.7 10:43 43.6       
32    Kelly Degen       Clifton            NJ    407 F      20  20 to 29    4         33:20.5 10:45 39.0       
33    Elyse Zucker      Franklin Lakes     NJ    444 F      53  50 to 59    1         33:27   10:47 45.1       
34    Delores Connors   Bergenfield        NJ    405 F      42  40 to 49    3         33:47.5 10:54 40.9       
35    Donna Jean Neill  West Milford       NJ    423 F      50  50 to 59    2         34:41.1 11:11 42.4       
36    Jeffery Kassover  Pompton Lakes      NJ    469 M      72  70 to 79    1         34:53.1 11:15 51.7       
37    Rita Hutchings    Wayne              NJ    413 F      35  30 to 39    1         41:04.4 13:15 32.0       
38    Arch Seamans      Rockaway           NJ    472 M      81  80 and over 1         41:45.5 13:28 51.5       
39    Bill Welsh        Staten Island      NY    468 M      84  80 and over 2         56:43.8 18:18 41.3       
Embed