Location: Bristol, TN US 37620 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division           
                                                                          Time  Time            Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ================== 
1     494  Brinson Milhorn        M      Johnson City       TN    US      16:48 16:48 5:24  34  78.6       1        Male Overall       
2     370  Jamie Scott            M      Johnson City       TN    US      18:29 18:27 5:56  38  73.3       2        Male Overall       
                                                                                                           1        M3539              
3     312  Stephanie Place        F      Bristol            VA    US      18:32 18:30 5:57  28  79.8       1        Female Overall     
4     351  Zach Rouse             M      Bristol            TN    US      18:55 18:53 6:04  17  69.3       3        Male Overall       
                                                                                                           1        M1519              
5     636  MIKE BURNS             M      GREENVILLE         SC    US      18:57 18:54 6:04  36  70.5       4        Male Overall       
                                                                                                           2        M3539              
6     45   Andrew Campbell        M      Bristol            VA    US      18:58 18:58 6:06  21  68.5       5        Male Overall       
                                                                                                           1        M2024              
7     169  Andrew Hoskins         M      Blacksburg         VA    US      19:24 19:20 6:13  29  67.2       6        Male Overall       
                                                                                                           1        M2529              
8     181  Alex Inman             M      Bristol            VA    US      19:37 19:36 6:18  15  68.5       7        Male Overall       
                                                                                                           2        M1519              
9     515  Dylan Crockett         M      Bristol            TN    US      19:42 19:39 6:19  23  66.1       8        Male Overall       
                                                                                                           2        M2024              
10    628  E. HALL                F      BLOUNTVILLE        TN    US      19:41 19:40 6:19  12  83.8       2        Female Overall     
                                                                                                           1        F1014              
11    89   Brett Davis            M      Blacksburg         VA    US      19:43 19:40 6:19  30  66.2       9        Male Overall       
                                                                                                           1        M3034              
12    388  Myles Smith            M      Knoxville          TN    US      19:49 19:47 6:22  25  65.6       10       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           2        M2529              
13    67   Isaac Cottrill         M      Bristol            VA    US      19:49 19:47 6:22  16  67.0       11       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           3        M1519              
14    486  Keith Davis            M      Big Stone Gap      VA    US      20:08 20:05 6:27  34  65.7       13       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           2        M3034              
15    549  ROMAN ZEHNER           M      BRISTOL            VA    US      20:07 20:05 6:27  53  75.2       12       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           1        Male Master        
16    292  Nathan Odum            M      Bristol            TN    US      20:10 20:08 6:28  37  66.6       14       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           3        M3539              
17    532  Eric Reecher           M      Bristol            TN    US      20:15 20:12 6:30  42  68.8       16       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           2        Male Master        
                                                                                                           1        M4044              
18    522  Chris Harr             M      Bristol            TN    US      20:14 20:13 6:30  22  64.2       15       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           3        M2024              
19    203  SHAWNEE KEGLEY         F      CHILHOWIE          VA    US      20:16 20:14 6:30  24  73.0       3        Female Overall     
                                                                                                           1        F2024              
20    6    Eric Alsbrook          M      Bristol            TN    US      20:20 20:17 6:31  40  67.6       17       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           3        Male Master        
                                                                                                           2        M4044              
21    145  Kelsey Harrington      F      Bristol            VA    US      20:22 20:22 6:33  13  79.1       4        Female Overall     
                                                                                                           2        F1014              
22    7    C. ANDES               M      JOHNSON CITY       TN    US      20:24 20:24 6:33  11  73.1       18       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           1        M1014              
23    130  Bobby Godsey           M      Bristol            TN    US      20:32 20:27 6:34  49  71.6       20       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           4        Male Master        
                                                                                                           1        M4549              
24    202  BRANDON KEGLEY         M      CHILHOWIE          VA    US      20:30 20:28 6:35  23  63.4       19       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           4        M2024              
25    475  ALLIE STOLLINGS        F      BRISTOL            TN    US      20:32 20:30 6:35  25  72.0       5        Female Overall     
                                                                                                           1        F2529              
26    38   Aaron Brooks           M      Bristol            TN    US      20:44 20:38 6:38  45  68.9       21       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           5        Male Master        
                                                                                                           2        M4549              
27    32   CHRISTOPHER BREWER     M      CHILHOWIE          VA    US      20:44 20:42 6:39  34  63.8       22       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           3        M3034              
28    555  DAVID CANNON           M      GLADE SPRING       VA    US      20:44 20:43 6:40  51  71.8       23       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           6        Male Master        
                                                                                                           1        Male Grandmaster   
29    453  John Williams          M      Unicoi             TN    US      20:53 20:46 6:41  33  63.2       26       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           4        M3034              
30    653  DAVID BECKNER          M      BRISTOL            TN    US      20:50 20:47 6:41  48  69.9       25       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           7        Male Master        
                                                                                                           3        M4549              
31    431  Dante Van Wyhe         M      Bristol            VA    US      20:48 20:47 6:41  17  63.0       24       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           4        M1519              
32    616  KALEB KRUMTUM          M      BRISTOL            VA    US      20:57 20:56 6:44  16  63.3       27       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           5        M1519              
33    608  Jesse Smythe           M      Bristol            VA    US      21:18 21:14 6:50  16  62.4       28       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           6        M1519              
34    521  Amy Hamilton           F      Lebanon            VA    US      21:29 21:25 6:53  39  70.4       7        Female Overall     
                                                                                                           1        F3539              
35    401  Glenn Stratakes        M      Bristol            VA    US      21:28 21:26 6:53  48  67.8       29       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           8        Male Master        
                                                                                                           4        M4549              
36    424  LINDSEY TROTTER        F      BRISTOL            VA    US      21:27 21:26 6:53  17  70.0       6        Female Overall     
                                                                                                           1        F1519              
37    136  Fred Greear            M      Roanoke            VA    US      21:39 21:37 6:57  44  65.2       30       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           9        Male Master        
                                                                                                           3        M4044              
38    499  Joel Moseley           M      Bristol            TN    US      21:46 21:42 6:59  51  68.5       32       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           11       Male Master        
                                                                                                           2        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           1        M5054              
39    143  Eddie Harkleroad       M      Bristol            TN    US      21:46 21:43 6:59  56  71.1       33       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           12       Male Master        
                                                                                                           3        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           1        M5559              
40    3    Chris Allen            M      Bristol            TN    US      21:44 21:43 6:59  44  64.9       31       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           10       Male Master        
                                                                                                           4        M4044              
41    447  Dan Wernick            M      Kingsport          TN    US      21:50 21:45 7:00  45  65.4       34       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           13       Male Master        
                                                                                                           5        M4549              
42    214  Tim Lamie              M      Abingdon           VA    US      21:54 21:47 7:00  40  63.0       35       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           14       Male Master        
                                                                                                           5        M4044              
43    621  BETH STEVENSON         F      JOHNSON CITY       TN    US      21:51 21:47 7:00  32  67.9       8        Female Overall     
                                                                                                           1        F3034              
44    598  Elizabeth Minnick      F      Abingdon           VA    US      21:58 21:51 7:01  35  68.0       9        Female Overall     
                                                                                                           2        F3539              
45    275  Jack Morgan            M      Abingdon           VA    US      21:56 21:53 7:02  27  59.3       36       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           3        M2529              
46    328  Michael Ragan          M      Bristol            TN    US      22:04 22:00 7:04  29  59.1       37       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           4        M2529              
47    423  LAUREN TROTTER         F      BRISTOL            VA    US      22:07 22:06 7:06  17  67.9       10       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           2        F1519              
48    492  E. Jones               M      Bristol            TN    US      22:18 22:10 7:08  12  65.0       39       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           3        M1014              
49    604  Dale Riddle            M      Pound              VA    US      22:21 22:12 7:08  57  70.2       40       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           15       Male Master        
                                                                                                           4        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           2        M5559              
50    144  C. Harrington          M      Bristol            VA    US      22:13 22:12 7:08  12  64.9       38       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           2        M1014              
51    334  Krista Reynolds        F      Meadowview         VA    US      22:22 22:20 7:11  22  66.1       11       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           2        F2024              
52    373  Clarence Severens      M      Takoma Park        MD    US      22:26 22:22 7:11  43  62.6       41       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           16       Male Master        
                                                                                                           6        M4044              
53    503  April Prudhomme        F      Johnson City       TN    US      22:28 22:27 7:13  37  66.7       12       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           3        F3539              
54    614  LAURA DUFFY            F      BRISTOL            TN    US      22:34 22:27 7:13  39  67.2       13       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           4        F3539              
55    137  Chad Green             M      Bristol            TN    US      22:30 22:27 7:13  42  61.9       43       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           17       Male Master        
                                                                                                           7        M4044              
56    183  THEO ISKRA             M      BRISTOL            VA    US      22:29 22:27 7:13  14  61.0       42       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           4        M1014              
57    623  JEFF WALKER            M      KINGSPORT          TN    US      22:32 22:29 7:14  50  65.6       44       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           18       Male Master        
                                                                                                           5        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           2        M5054              
58    356  Mary Salamone          F      Bristol            TN    US      22:36 22:32 7:15  52  74.9       14       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           1        Female Master      
59    59   CHUCK FARMER           M      BRISTOL            VA    US      22:42 22:35 7:16  46  63.4       46       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           19       Male Master        
                                                                                                           6        M4549              
60    296  Phillip Owen           M      Durham             NC    US      22:39 22:36 7:16  38  59.8       45       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           4        M3539              
61    211  Adam Kolatorowicz      M      Cumberland Gap     TN    US      23:21 22:40 7:17  34  58.2       60       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           6        M3034              
62    617  CLARENCE COLLINS       M      SALTVILLE          VA    US      22:43 22:40 7:17  66  74.1       47       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           20       Male Master        
                                                                                                           6        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           1        M6569              
63    339  Andrew Robinette       M      Bristol            VA    US      22:47 22:46 7:19  16  58.2       48       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           7        M1519              
64    495  Kara Montgomery        F      Bristol            TN    US      22:49 22:47 7:19  21  64.8       15       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           3        F2024              
65    602  Bradley Ricker         M      Bristol            VA    US      22:52 22:48 7:20  27  56.9       49       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           5        M2529              
66    456  Lee Williams           M      Unicoi             TN    US      22:54 22:51 7:21  52  65.6       50       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           21       Male Master        
                                                                                                           7        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           3        M5054              
67    493  Sarah Jones            F      Bristol            TN    US      22:59 22:52 7:21  39  66.0       16       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           5        F3539              
68    174  Jonathan Hughes        M      Blountville        TN    US      23:04 22:54 7:22  35  57.9       52       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           5        M3539              
69    363  Sean Samuel            M      Bristol            TN    US      23:07 22:56 7:22  45  62.0       55       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           22       Male Master        
                                                                                                           7        M4549              
70    643  JAMES BITTINGER        M      JOHNSON CITY       TN    US      22:59 22:57 7:23  33  57.2       51       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           5        M3034              
71    582  W. Burriss IV          M      Bristol            TN    US      23:06 23:00 7:24  12  62.7       53       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           5        M1014              
72    289  H. Oakley              M      Bristol            TN    US      23:06 23:00 7:24  11  64.9       54       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           6        M1014              
73    314  Roger Poe              M      Abingdon           VA    US      23:07 23:01 7:24  48  63.1       56       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           23       Male Master        
                                                                                                           8        M4549              
74    642  R. BORGHETTI-METZ      M      ROGERSVILLE        TN    US      23:13 23:06 7:26  9   70.4       58       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           1        Male 9 & Under     
75    629  ALEXIS HALL            F      KINGSPORT          TN    US      23:07 23:06 7:26  15  67.2       17       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           3        F1519              
76    95   BILL DICKERSON         M      GRAY               TN    US      23:09 23:06 7:26  66  72.7       57       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           24       Male Master        
                                                                                                           8        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           2        M6569              
77    338  Shannon Roark          F      Bristol            TN    US      23:14 23:09 7:27  35  64.2       18       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           6        F3539              
78    207  CLYDE KIDD             M      KINGSPORT          TN    US      23:16 23:10 7:27  62  70.1       59       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           25       Male Master        
                                                                                                           9        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           1        M6064              
79    39   Carson Brown           M      Blountville        TN    US      23:26 23:12 7:28  15  57.9       64       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           8        M1519              
80    559  AMY BRADLEY            F      JOHNSON CITY       TN    US      23:19 23:13 7:28  41  65.7       19       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           2        Female Master      
                                                                                                           1        F4044              
81    418  BOB TOWNSEND           M      WASHINGTON COLLEGE TN    US      23:22 23:16 7:29  65  71.6       62       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           27       Male Master        
                                                                                                           11       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           3        M6569              
82    414  Junior Tolbert         M      Bristol            VA    US      23:21 23:17 7:29  54  65.4       61       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           26       Male Master        
                                                                                                           10       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           4        M5054              
83    173  Anonymous Participant  M      Bluff City         TN    US      23:28 23:18 7:29  32  56.2       66       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           7        M3034              
84    437  Timothy Vernot         M      Bristol            VA    US      23:26 23:19 7:30  16  56.8       65       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           9        M1519              
85    404  PHILIP STUDHOLME       M      ABINGDON           VA    US      23:25 23:21 7:30  21  55.6       63       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           5        M2024              
86    448  Kate White             F      Bristol            TN    US      23:29 23:22 7:31  36  63.8       20       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           7        F3539              
87    595  Andrew Kubinski        M      Kingsport          TN    US      23:54 23:30 7:33  31  55.5       71       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           8        M3034              
88    260  Garrett Molteni        M      Charlotte          NC    US      23:34 23:30 7:33  15  57.2       67       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           10       M1519              
89    233  DWAYNE MABRY           M      BRISTOL            VA    US      23:39 23:32 7:34  40  58.3       68       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           28       Male Master        
                                                                                                           8        M4044              
90    593  Michael Kierce         M      Blacksburg         VA    US      23:44 23:33 7:34  29  55.2       69       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           6        M2529              
91    210  Jonathan Kiser         M      Mendota            VA    US      23:50 23:42 7:37  29  54.9       70       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           7        M2529              
92    154  Joshua Helms           M      Bristol            TN    US      23:57 23:44 7:38  32  55.1       72       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           9        M3034              
93    612  Jackie Yenerall        F      Blacksburg         VA    US      24:02 23:50 7:40  29  62.0       21       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           2        F2529              
94    426  ARON TURNER            M      ABINGDON           VA    US      24:07 23:53 7:41  35  55.5       74       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           6        M3539              
95    64   CAMERON COOPER         M      ABINGDON           VA    US      24:03 23:55 7:41  24  54.3       73       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           6        M2024              
96    609  Kris Versteegen        M      Bristol            VA    US      24:15 24:03 7:44  40  57.0       76       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           29       Male Master        
                                                                                                           9        M4044              
97    545  J. BUNDY               M      ABINGDON           VA    US      24:25 24:06 7:45  11  61.9       79       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           7        M1014              
98    22   S. Bonney              F      Abingdon           VA    US      24:08 24:08 7:46  11  70.0       22       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           3        F1014              
99    227  Walker Little          M      Bristol            VA    US      24:12 24:10 7:46  16  54.8       75       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           11       M1519              
100   37   CHRIS BROGLIO          M      Bristol            TN    US      24:23 24:11 7:47  39  56.3       78       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           7        M3539              
101   619  CODY BOYD              M      APPALACHIA         VA    US      24:31 24:11 7:47  24  53.7       81       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           7        M2024              
102   422  KIMBERLEY TROTTER      F      BRISTOL            VA    US      24:14 24:13 7:47  17  61.9       23       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           4        F1519              
103   610  Blake Warden           M      Johnson City       TN    US      24:21 24:14 7:47  28  53.6       77       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           8        M2529              
104   575  Christa Anderson       F      Bristol            TN    US      24:23 24:15 7:48  16  62.9       24       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           5        F1519              
105   131  David Godsey           M      Bristol            TN    US      24:36 24:22 7:50  28  53.3       83       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           10       M2529              
106   291  Travis ODell           M      Charleston         SC    US      24:28 24:24 7:51  27  53.2       80       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           9        M2529              
107   551  DUSTIN STEWARD         M      BRISTOL            TN    US      24:41 24:25 7:51  44  57.7       86       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           30       Male Master        
                                                                                                           10       M4044              
108   439  ABI VINCILL            F      BRISTOL            VA    US      24:27 24:27 7:52  14  64.6       25       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           4        F1014              
109   435  Howard Vernot          M      Bristol            VA    US      24:32 24:27 7:52  19  53.1       82       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           12       M1519              
110   177  Marcy Hullander        F      Bristol            TN    US      24:42 24:27 7:52  26  60.4       26       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           3        F2529              
111   120  Brian Forrester        M      Glade Spring       VA    US      24:40 24:32 7:53  35  54.1       84       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           8        M3539              
112   78   Shelia Crockett        F      Bristol            TN    US      24:43 24:36 7:55  41  62.0       27       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           3        Female Master      
                                                                                                           2        F4044              
113   552  MELISSA STEWARD        F      BRISTOL            TN    US      24:50 24:36 7:55  43  62.9       28       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           4        Female Master      
                                                                                                           3        F4044              
114   639  ALEX BROMER            M      BRISTOL            VA    US      24:40 24:36 7:55  26  52.8       85       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           11       M2529              
115   352  Joe Rupe               M      Abingdon           VA    US      24:46 24:37 7:55  45  57.8       87       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           31       Male Master        
                                                                                                           9        M4549              
116   458  Damon Wilson           M      Erwin              TN    US      24:56 24:40 7:56  35  53.8       91       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           9        M3539              
117   241  J Massey               M      Piney Flats        TN    US      24:53 24:47 7:58  41  55.7       88       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           32       Male Master        
                                                                                                           11       M4044              
118   185  Megan Jamison          F      Asheville          NC    US      24:53 24:47 7:58  31  59.6       29       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           2        F3034              
119   384  Jeff Simcox            M      bristol            TN    US      24:53 24:50 7:59  49  58.9       89       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           33       Male Master        
                                                                                                           10       M4549              
120   336  Jason Roark            M      Bristol            TN    US      24:55 24:50 7:59  41  55.6       90       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           34       Male Master        
                                                                                                           12       M4044              
121   644  JULIE BITTINGER        F      BLUFF CITY         TN    US      25:04 24:57 8:01  32  59.3       31       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           3        F3034              
122   75   Parker Cox             M      Bristol            TN    US      25:05 24:57 8:01  13  56.2       93       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           8        M1014              
123   230  Ingrid Luffman         F      Kingsport          TN    US      25:00 24:58 8:02  46  63.5       30       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           5        Female Master      
                                                                                                           1        F4549              
124   403  MARIA STUDHOLME        F      ABINGDON           VA    US      25:12 24:59 8:02  47  64.0       33       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           6        Female Master      
                                                                                                           2        F4549              
125   184  Dustin Jackson         M      Bristol            TN    US      25:03 25:00 8:02  24  51.9       92       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           8        M2024              
126   201  Jordan Keen            M      Bristol            VA    US      25:05 25:01 8:03  33  52.5       94       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           10       M3034              
127   544  ROBERT WATSON          M      KINGSPORT          TN    US      25:08 25:03 8:03  69  69.0       95       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           35       Male Master        
                                                                                                           12       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           4        M6569              
128   153  JODY HELMS             F      BRISTOL            TN    US      25:11 25:03 8:03  37  59.7       32       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           8        F3539              
129   51   Gary Carrier           M      Bristol            TN    US      25:22 25:05 8:04  40  54.7       99       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           36       Male Master        
                                                                                                           13       M4044              
130   641  OLIVER TAYLOR          M      BRISTOL            TN    US      25:19 25:05 8:04  16  52.8       97       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           13       M1519              
131   29   B. BRADLEY             F      BLOUNTVILLE        TN    US      25:18 25:09 8:05  11  67.2       34       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           5        F1014              
132   41   Matt Buchanan          M      Bristol            TN    US      25:15 25:11 8:06  29  51.6       96       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           12       M2529              
133   574  Mike Adams             M      Bristol            TN    US      25:22 25:12 8:06  52  59.5       100      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           37       Male Master        
                                                                                                           13       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           5        M5054              
134   324  Mark Quickel           M      Bristol            TN    US      25:21 25:15 8:07  31  51.7       98       Male Overall       
                                                                                                           11       M3034              
135   281  Janine Myatt           F      Bristol            VA    US      25:28 25:18 8:08  48  63.9       36       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           7        Female Master      
                                                                                                           3        F4549              
136   80   Joe Crum               M      Bristol            TN    US      25:25 25:18 8:08  50  58.3       101      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           38       Male Master        
                                                                                                           14       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           6        M5054              
137   74   Matthew Cox            F      Bristol            TN    US      25:37 25:20 8:09  45  62.0       37       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           8        Female Master      
                                                                                                           4        F4549              
138   420  KAITLYN TROTTER        F      BRISTOL            VA    US      25:23 25:23 8:10  17  59.1       35       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           6        F1519              
139   271  Mark Moran             M      Bristol            TN    US      25:40 25:24 8:10  44  55.5       102      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           39       Male Master        
                                                                                                           14       M4044              
140   81   Enrique Cruz Enriquez  M      Greeneville        TN    US      25:53 25:25 8:10  23  51.1       107      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           10       M2024              
141   295  Nicholas Osborne       M      Clairfield         TN    US      25:44 25:27 8:11  20  51.0       104      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           9        M2024              
142   514  Casondra Clark         F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      25:38 25:32 8:13  40  59.4       38       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           9        Female Master      
                                                                                                           4        F4044              
143   115  Garieann Fish          F      Kingsport          TN    US      25:52 25:33 8:13  37  58.6       43       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           9        F3539              
144   620  LEWIS WESSNER          M      TELFORD            TN    US      25:44 25:34 8:13  15  52.5       105      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           14       M1519              
145   563  MICHAEL ROUSE          M      GLADE SPRING       VA    US      25:43 25:38 8:15  47  56.2       103      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           40       Male Master        
                                                                                                           11       M4549              
146   640  REBECCA ARNOLD         F      BRISTOL            VA    US      25:44 25:40 8:15  29  57.5       39       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           4        F2529              
147   194  Carly Johnson          F      Bristol            VA    US      25:45 25:40 8:15  24  57.5       40       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           4        F2024              
148   387  Morgan Smith           F      Bristol            TN    US      25:46 25:42 8:16  21  57.5       41       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           5        F2024              
149   134  Kevin Graham           M      Jonesborough       TN    US      25:53 25:44 8:16  41  53.6       108      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           41       Male Master        
                                                                                                           15       M4044              
150   340  Jerry Robinson         M      Piney Flats        TN    US      25:57 25:46 8:17  46  55.6       110      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           43       Male Master        
                                                                                                           12       M4549              
151   193  Brian Johnson          M      Bristol            TN    US      26:17 25:46 8:17  47  56.0       115      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           47       Male Master        
                                                                                                           13       M4549              
152   218  Pete Lauzon            M      Bristol            VA    US      25:53 25:46 8:17  58  61.0       109      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           42       Male Master        
                                                                                                           15       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           3        M5559              
153   301  Autumn Patterson       F      Mount Juliet       TN    US      25:51 25:47 8:17  21  57.3       42       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           6        F2024              
154   287  Ashley O'Dell          F      Bristol            TN    US      25:54 25:48 8:18  42  59.5       44       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           10       Female Master      
                                                                                                           5        F4044              
155   530  Nick Proctor           M      Abingdon           VA    US      25:52 25:49 8:18  26  50.3       106      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           13       M2529              
156   512  Angie Chase            F      Bluff City         TN    US      25:56 25:51 8:19  36  57.6       45       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           10       F3539              
157   349  Dawn Roller            F      Bristol            TN    US      26:13 25:57 8:21  39  58.1       47       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           11       F3539              
158   142  Robert Hardin          M      Elizabethton       TN    US      26:05 26:00 8:22  68  65.8       111      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           44       Male Master        
                                                                                                           16       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           5        M6569              
159   94   Lauren DeVine          F      Nashville          TN    US      26:31 26:01 8:22  32  56.8       51       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           4        F3034              
160   540  Sawyer Stevens         F      Bristol            VA    US      26:02 26:01 8:22  14  60.7       46       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           6        F1014              
161   478  Marie Appleby          F      Bristol            TN    US      26:23 26:03 8:23  53  65.6       50       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           12       Female Master      
                                                                                                           1        Female Grandmaster 
162   624  ANDY ARNOLD            M      BRISTOL            TN    US      26:15 26:08 8:24  43  53.6       112      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           45       Male Master        
                                                                                                           16       M4044              
163   20   Jacob Bohanan          M      Bristol            TN    US      26:16 26:09 8:25  23  49.6       113      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           11       M2024              
164   365  Jim Schrayer           M      Bristol            VA    US      26:16 26:09 8:25  50  56.4       114      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           46       Male Master        
                                                                                                           17       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           7        M5054              
165   121  Tighe Forrester        F      Glade Spring       VA    US      26:19 26:11 8:25  35  56.8       48       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           12       F3539              
166   476  LINDA STOLLINGS        F      BRISTOL            TN    US      26:37 26:14 8:26  57  68.2       55       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           14       Female Master      
                                                                                                           2        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           1        F5559              
167   562  DIANNA ROUSE           F      GLADE SPRING       VA    US      26:19 26:15 8:26  44  59.4       49       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           11       Female Master      
                                                                                                           6        F4044              
168   278  Karrie Mullins-Potter  F      Wise               VA    US      26:37 26:18 8:27  37  56.9       56       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           14       F3539              
169   124  Brittney Freeland      F      weston             MA    US      26:35 26:18 8:27  38  57.1       54       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           13       F3539              
170   129  Randall Gilmore        M      Bluff City         TN    US      26:37 26:20 8:28  52  56.9       118      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           49       Male Master        
                                                                                                           19       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           8        M5054              
171   159  Lauren Hicks           F      Bristol            TN    US      26:34 26:22 8:29  31  56.0       53       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           5        F3034              
172   35   Isabel Brockmyre       F      Bristol            VA    US      26:56 26:26 8:30  17  56.7       58       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           7        F1519              
173   449  Natalie Whitlock       F      Bristol            TN    US      26:33 26:27 8:30  43  58.5       52       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           13       Female Master      
                                                                                                           7        F4044              
174   46   Terry Campbell         M      Bakersville        NC    US      26:38 26:27 8:30  55  58.0       119      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           50       Male Master        
                                                                                                           20       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           4        M5559              
175   40   Hank Brown             M      Bristol            TN    US      26:34 26:27 8:30  60  60.4       116      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           48       Male Master        
                                                                                                           18       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           2        M6064              
176   409  C. Tester              M      Bristol            VA    US      26:36 26:29 8:31  12  54.4       117      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           9        M1014              
177   30   C. BRADLEY             F      BLOUNTVILLE        TN    US      26:40 26:31 8:32  9   67.6       57       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           1        Female 9 & Under   
178   345  MANUEL RODRIGUEZ       M      BECKLEY            WV    US      26:52 26:32 8:32  57  58.7       121      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           51       Male Master        
                                                                                                           21       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           5        M5559              
179   658  MICHAEL CHAFIN         M      ABINGDON           VA    US      26:43 26:33 8:32  28  48.9       120      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           14       M2529              
180   342  JOEY RODRIGUEZ         M      COLUMBIA           SC    US      26:55 26:34 8:33  29  48.9       122      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           15       M2529              
181   481  Aaron Bell             M      Abingdon           VA    US      27:13 26:35 8:33  44  53.0       126      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           54       Male Master        
                                                                                                           17       M4044              
182   34   Charlotte Brockmyre    F      Bristol            VA    US      27:08 26:38 8:34  25  55.4       61       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           6        F2529              
183   333  Jose Reyes             M      Bristol            TN    US      27:14 26:39 8:34  33  49.3       127      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           13       M3034              
184   638  ALLEN COATES           M      JOHNSON CITY       TN    US      27:06 26:43 8:35  47  54.0       125      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           53       Male Master        
                                                                                                           15       M4549              
185   288  Greg Oakley            M      Bristol            TN    US      27:00 26:46 8:36  46  53.5       123      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           52       Male Master        
                                                                                                           14       M4549              
186   611  Alexandrea Whitfield   F      Knoxville          TN    US      27:02 26:49 8:37  25  55.1       60       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           5        F2529              
187   160  Seth Hillman           M      Bristol            TN    US      27:05 26:51 8:38  34  49.2       124      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           12       M3034              
188   31   MADELEINE BRADLEY      F      BLOUNTVILLE        TN    US      27:00 26:52 8:38  13  60.0       59       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           7        F1014              
189   597  Jamie Meade            F      Bluff City         TN    US      27:33 26:57 8:40  29  54.8       67       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           7        F2529              
190   65   NENA COOPER            F      ABINGDON           VA    US      27:12 27:03 8:42  55  64.6       62       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           15       Female Master      
                                                                                                           3        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           2        F5559              
191   182  Gary Inman             M      Bristol            VA    US      27:15 27:05 8:43  53  55.8       128      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           55       Male Master        
                                                                                                           22       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           9        M5054              
192   369  Harry Scott            M      Mt.Holly           VA    US      27:23 27:08 8:44  62  59.8       130      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           57       Male Master        
                                                                                                           24       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           3        M6064              
193   485  Adrienne Coopey        F      Asheville          NC    US      27:28 27:08 8:44  40  55.9       64       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           16       Female Master      
                                                                                                           8        F4044              
194   432  Shelly Van Wyhe        F      Bristol            VA    US      27:20 27:09 8:44  39  55.6       63       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           15       F3539              
195   87   Shane Davidson         M      Saltville          VA    US      27:34 27:09 8:44  41  50.8       135      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           61       Male Master        
                                                                                                           19       M4044              
196   464  Jonathan Yarborough    M      Columbia           SC    US      27:26 27:14 8:45  40  50.4       131      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           58       Male Master        
                                                                                                           18       M4044              
197   284  Henry Noonkester       M      Blountville        TN    US      27:19 27:17 8:46  67  62.1       129      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           56       Male Master        
                                                                                                           23       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           6        M6569              
198   71   Elijah Cox             M      Kingsport          TN    US      27:30 27:20 8:47  15  49.1       133      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           15       M1519              
199   127  Tasha Gillum           F      Bristol            TN    US      27:40 27:20 8:47  34  54.3       69       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           6        F3034              
200   390  Moseley Snyder         F      Bristol            TN    US      27:31 27:21 8:48  23  54.0       66       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           7        F2024              
201   279  TOM MURRELL            M      BRISTOL            TN    US      27:30 27:23 8:48  68  62.4       134      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           60       Male Master        
                                                                                                           26       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           7        M6569              
202   276  LINDA MORGAN           F      BRISTOL            TN    US      27:30 27:23 8:48  57  65.3       65       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           17       Female Master      
                                                                                                           4        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           3        F5559              
203   471  E.P. OGLE              M      MARION             VA    US      27:28 27:24 8:49  63  59.7       132      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           59       Male Master        
                                                                                                           25       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           4        M6064              
204   353  BRILEY SAID            F      BRISTOL            VA    US      27:33 27:32 8:51  14  57.3       68       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           8        F1014              
205   556  CHARLIE MOSELEY        M      BLOUNTVILLE        TN    US      28:10 27:38 8:53  17  47.3       142      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           18       M1519              
206   634  BRAD ADAMS             M      BRISTOL            VA    US      27:50 27:42 8:54  39  49.2       136      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           10       M3539              
207   450  BRYCE WILKEY           M      BRISTOL            VA    US      28:00 27:44 8:55  17  47.2       138      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           17       M1519              
208   268  Evan Moore             M      Bristol            VA    US      27:59 27:45 8:55  15  48.4       137      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           16       M1519              
209   172  TAMMY HUFFMAN          F      CASTLEWOOD         VA    US      28:12 27:45 8:55  44  56.2       74       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           22       Female Master      
                                                                                                           10       F4044              
210   627  JOHN JACOBS            M      KINGSPORT          TN    US      28:12 27:46 8:56  55  55.2       143      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           64       Male Master        
                                                                                                           28       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           6        M5559              
211   325  Megan Quinn            F      Johnson City       TN    US      28:12 27:46 8:56  32  53.2       75       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           7        F3034              
212   565  ROBIN TESTERMAN        F      BRISTOL            VA    US      27:57 27:48 8:56  44  56.1       70       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           18       Female Master      
                                                                                                           9        F4044              
213   535  Jana Ringley           F      Bristol            TN    US      28:03 27:51 8:57  49  58.7       71       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           19       Female Master      
                                                                                                           5        F4549              
214   596  Rachel Kubinski        F      Kingsport          TN    US      28:15 27:52 8:58  32  53.1       76       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           8        F3034              
215   48   Robert Cantor          M      Jonesborough       TN    US      28:01 27:52 8:58  46  51.4       139      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           62       Male Master        
                                                                                                           16       M4549              
216   68   JONATHAN COTTRILL      M      Bristol            VA    US      28:05 27:52 8:58  29  46.7       140      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           16       M2529              
217   489  Jimmy Guy              M      Blountville        TN    US      28:14 27:53 8:58  42  49.9       145      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           66       Male Master        
                                                                                                           20       M4044              
218   548  ALISON BUNDY           F      ABINGDON           VA    US      28:16 27:57 8:59  41  54.6       78       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           23       Female Master      
                                                                                                           11       F4044              
219   248  Sam McCready           M      Meadowview         VA    US      28:21 27:59 9:00  49  52.3       148      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           68       Male Master        
                                                                                                           18       M4549              
220   429  Patti Turpin           F      Bristol            VA    US      28:10 27:59 9:00  58  64.7       73       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           21       Female Master      
                                                                                                           6        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           4        F5559              
221   382  DIANA SHEPPARD         F      BRISTOL            TN    US      28:07 28:02 9:01  51  59.6       72       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           20       Female Master      
                                                                                                           5        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           1        F5054              
222   125  Bill Fuller            M      Hampton            TN    US      28:14 28:02 9:01  48  51.8       146      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           67       Male Master        
                                                                                                           17       M4549              
223   88   Ashley Davies          F      Erwin              TN    US      28:29 28:02 9:01  32  52.7       85       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           9        F3034              
224   36   ANGELA BROGLIO         F      Bristol            TN    US      28:16 28:03 9:01  39  53.8       79       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           16       F3539              
225   228  Steve Lohoff           M      Blountville        TN    US      28:13 28:04 9:02  54  54.2       144      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           65       Male Master        
                                                                                                           29       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           10       M5054              
226   520  Kellie Halsey          F      Abingdon           VA    US      28:16 28:04 9:02  46  56.5       80       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           24       Female Master      
                                                                                                           6        F4549              
227   178  LEE ROY HURST          M      MIDWAY             TN    US      28:09 28:04 9:02  70  62.2       141      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           63       Male Master        
                                                                                                           27       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           1        M7074              
228   630  O. HALL                F      BLOUNTVILLE        TN    US      28:15 28:06 9:02  7   68.6       77       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           2        Female 9 & Under   
229   480  Karen Barnette         F      Wise               VA    US      28:26 28:07 9:02  45  55.9       83       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           26       Female Master      
                                                                                                           8        F4549              
230   148  Ray Hatch              M      Kingsport          TN    US      28:21 28:11 9:04  72  63.6       149      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           69       Male Master        
                                                                                                           30       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           2        M7074              
231   355  O. Said                M      Bristol            VA    US      28:18 28:13 9:04  10  55.1       147      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           10       M1014              
232   12   Jennie Barron          F      Daniel Island      SC    US      28:40 28:13 9:04  34  52.6       87       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           10       F3034              
233   504  K. Prudhomme           F      Johnson City       TN    US      28:16 28:15 9:05  9   63.5       81       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           3        Female 9 & Under   
234   66   Deanna Corley          F      Kingsport          TN    US      28:25 28:15 9:05  47  56.6       82       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           25       Female Master      
                                                                                                           7        F4549              
235   650  MARK CAMPBELL          M      BRISTOL            VA    US      28:22 28:17 9:06  56  54.6       150      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           70       Male Master        
                                                                                                           31       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           7        M5559              
236   615  MOE BROWN              M      CHUCKEY            TN    US      28:33 28:24 9:08  58  55.3       151      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           71       Male Master        
                                                                                                           32       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           8        M5559              
237   570  LILLY OSBORNE          F      BRISTOL            TN    US      28:48 28:25 9:08  44  54.8       90       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           28       Female Master      
                                                                                                           12       F4044              
238   11   Caitlin Ball           F      Blountville        TN    US      28:28 28:27 9:09  27  51.9       84       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           8        F2529              
239   311  ZACHARY PITTMAN        M      BRISTOL            TN    US      28:36 28:28 9:09  13  49.2       152      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           11       M1014              
240   542  Jessica White          F      Johnson City       TN    US      28:33 28:29 9:10  37  52.5       86       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           17       F3539              
241   372  AMY SCYPHERS           F      BRISTOL            VA    US      28:44 28:30 9:10  39  52.9       89       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           18       F3539              
242   106  Nick Esposito          M      Bristol            VA    US      29:00 28:31 9:10  26  45.5       160      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           18       M2529              
243   165  DWAYNE HONAKER         M      BRISTOL            TN    US      28:50 28:31 9:10  38  47.4       155      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           11       M3539              
244   587  Kevin Fox              M      Bristol            TN    US      28:46 28:31 9:10  49  51.3       153      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           72       Male Master        
                                                                                                           19       M4549              
245   436  Natalie Vernot         F      Bristol            VA    US      29:04 28:32 9:11  17  52.6       94       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           8        F1519              
246   47   Patsy Cantor           F      Jonesborough       TN    US      28:42 28:33 9:11  45  55.0       88       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           27       Female Master      
                                                                                                           9        F4549              
247   111  Michael Ferguson       M      Charlotte          NC    US      28:50 28:35 9:12  49  51.2       156      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           73       Male Master        
                                                                                                           20       M4549              
248   272  Brandon Morey          M      Lexington          VA    US      28:46 28:37 9:12  29  45.4       154      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           17       M2529              
249   259  Jimmy Moates           M      Johnson City       TN    US      28:50 28:39 9:13  55  53.5       157      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           74       Male Master        
                                                                                                           33       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           9        M5559              
250   112  Suzanne Ferguson       F      Charlotte          NC    US      28:56 28:41 9:13  48  56.4       93       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           29       Female Master      
                                                                                                           10       F4549              
251   310  Tyler Pittman          M      Bristol            TN    US      28:51 28:43 9:14  43  48.8       158      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           75       Male Master        
                                                                                                           21       M4044              
252   192  BRAD JOHNSON           M      JOHNSON CITY       TN    US      29:18 28:43 9:14  50  51.4       163      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           77       Male Master        
                                                                                                           35       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           12       M5054              
253   191  A. JOHNSON             F      JOHNSON CITY       TN    US      29:18 28:43 9:14  11  58.9       96       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           10       F1014              
254   258  Joe Mink               M      Bristol            VA    US      28:58 28:45 9:15  51  51.7       159      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           76       Male Master        
                                                                                                           34       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           11       M5054              
255   359  Maggie Salvatore       F      Bristol            VA    US      28:50 28:45 9:15  26  51.4       91       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           9        F2529              
256   487  Paige Ettore           F      Bristol            TN    US      28:53 28:46 9:15  13  56.0       92       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           9        F1014              
257   162  Jennie Hodge           F      Piney Flats        TN    US      29:19 28:50 9:16  48  56.1       97       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           31       Female Master      
                                                                                                           11       F4549              
258   483  Michelle Cartmell      F      Lebanon            VA    US      29:21 28:51 9:17  45  54.5       98       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           32       Female Master      
                                                                                                           12       F4549              
259   109  Tonya Farmer           F      Bristol            VA    US      29:15 28:53 9:17  41  52.8       95       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           30       Female Master      
                                                                                                           13       F4044              
260   649  NATHAN MCCLURE         M      BRISTOL            VA    US      29:16 28:55 9:18  32  45.2       162      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           15       M3034              
261   586  Brian Elliott          M      Bristol            TN    US      29:11 28:57 9:19  33  45.4       161      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           14       M3034              
262   239  John Mann              M      Bristol            TN    US      29:24 29:03 9:21  48  50.0       164      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           78       Male Master        
                                                                                                           21       M4549              
263   605  Jessica Shinault       F      Kingsport          TN    US      29:26 29:06 9:21  37  51.4       102      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           20       F3539              
264   601  Robert Ratliff         M      Kingsport          TN    US      29:26 29:06 9:21  47  49.5       165      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           79       Male Master        
                                                                                                           22       M4549              
265   413  Kimberly Toby          F      Bristol            TN    US      29:22 29:08 9:22  37  51.4       99       Female Overall     
                                                                                                           19       F3539              
266   69   Sally Cottrill         F      Bristol            VA    US      29:24 29:11 9:23  27  50.6       100      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           10       F2529              
267   226  R. Little              F      Bristol            VA    US      29:24 29:12 9:23  12  56.4       101      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           11       F1014              
268   594  Selena Kiser           F      Wise               VA    US      29:36 29:14 9:24  37  51.2       104      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           21       F3539              
269   346  MARY RODRIGUEZ         F      ABINGDON           VA    US      29:32 29:15 9:24  56  60.5       103      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           33       Female Master      
                                                                                                           7        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           5        F5559              
270   73   Keith Cox              M      Kingsport          TN    US      29:26 29:15 9:24  43  47.9       166      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           80       Male Master        
                                                                                                           22       M4044              
271   656  KERWIN NELSON          M      KINGSPORT          TN    US      29:41 29:23 9:27  58  53.5       170      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           83       Male Master        
                                                                                                           38       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           10       M5559              
272   398  Paula Stone            F      Bristol            TN    US      29:43 29:25 9:28  32  50.3       106      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           12       F3034              
273   304  Kenneth Perrigan       M      Bristol            VA    US      29:36 29:26 9:28  53  51.3       168      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           82       Male Master        
                                                                                                           37       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           13       M5054              
274   316  Wesley Polly           M      Big Stone Gap      VA    US      29:45 29:26 9:28  51  50.5       172      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           84       Male Master        
                                                                                                           39       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           14       M5054              
275   5    Summer Allen           F      Bristol            TN    US      29:51 29:26 9:28  17  51.0       108      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           9        F1519              
276   17   TOM BISHOP             M      CHILHOWIE          VA    US      30:04 29:26 9:28  62  55.2       174      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           86       Male Master        
                                                                                                           41       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           5        M6064              
277   397  David Stone            M      Bristol            TN    US      29:44 29:27 9:28  36  45.3       171      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           12       M3539              
278   28   LEGRANDE BOYER         M      COLONIAL HEIGHTS   TN    US      29:34 29:31 9:30  73  61.5       167      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           81       Male Master        
                                                                                                           36       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           3        M7074              
279   4    Melissa Allen          F      Bristol            TN    US      29:57 29:32 9:30  42  52.0       110      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           36       Female Master      
                                                                                                           15       F4044              
280   49   Caleb Carlton          M      Townsend           TN    US      29:38 29:33 9:30  31  44.2       169      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           16       M3034              
281   441  CRYSTAL LANDERS        F      JOHNSON CITY       TN    US      30:00 29:34 9:30  35  50.3       112      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           22       F3539              
282   33   B. Brockmyre           F      Bristol            VA    US      30:07 29:34 9:30  12  55.7       116      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           14       F1014              
283   305  Susan Perrigan         F      Bristol            VA    US      29:48 29:37 9:31  53  57.7       107      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           34       Female Master      
                                                                                                           8        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           2        F5054              
284   442  Jaima Walton           F      Townsend           TN    US      29:42 29:37 9:31  31  49.9       105      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           11       F3034              
285   140  CHARLIE HALE           M      BRISTOL            TN    US      29:46 29:40 9:32  50  49.7       173      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           85       Male Master        
                                                                                                           40       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           15       M5054              
286   72   Jennifer Cox           F      Bristol            TN    US      29:51 29:41 9:33  42  51.7       109      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           35       Female Master      
                                                                                                           14       F4044              
287   585  Annie Elliott          F      Bristol            TN    US      30:03 29:49 9:35  31  49.5       113      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           13       F3034              
288   477  MIKE STOLLINGS         M      BRISTOL            TN    US      30:14 29:51 9:36  58  52.7       180      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           90       Male Master        
                                                                                                           42       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           11       M5559              
289   581  William Burriss III    M      Bristol            TN    US      30:07 29:51 9:36  44  47.2       175      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           87       Male Master        
                                                                                                           23       M4044              
290   525  Daryl Loudy            M      bristol            TN    US      30:09 29:51 9:36  49  49.0       177      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           88       Male Master        
                                                                                                           23       M4549              
291   584  L. Chen                F      Bristol            TN    US      29:59 29:51 9:36  12  55.2       111      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           12       F1014              
292   580  J. Burriss             M      Bristol            TN    US      30:07 29:51 9:36  9   54.5       176      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           2        Male 9 & Under     
293   434  Tyler Vencill          M      Bristol            VA    US      30:12 29:53 9:37  30  43.6       178      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           17       M3034              
294   43   Tim Burnette           M      Abingdon           VA    US      30:13 29:53 9:37  49  49.0       179      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           89       Male Master        
                                                                                                           24       M4549              
295   561  P. HELMS               F      BRISTOL            TN    US      30:03 29:54 9:37  10  58.1       114      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           13       F1014              
296   252  LISA Ellis             F      Bristol            VA    US      30:03 29:54 9:37  53  57.1       115      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           37       Female Master      
                                                                                                           9        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           3        F5054              
297   490  Karen Guy              F      Blountville        TN    US      30:19 29:58 9:38  41  50.9       117      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           38       Female Master      
                                                                                                           16       F4044              
298   576  Luke Beasey            M      Bristol            VA    US      30:28 29:59 9:39  17  43.6       183      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           19       M1519              
299   631  ERIC HEROLD            M      BRISTOL            VA    US      30:17 29:59 9:39  57  52.0       181      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           91       Male Master        
                                                                                                           43       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           12       M5559              
300   117  Evelyn Fleming         F      Charlottesville    VA    US      35:14 30:03 9:40  65  65.7       198      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           64       Female Master      
                                                                                                           19       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           1        F6569              
301   569  JOHNA LONG             M      BLOUNTVILLE        TN    US      30:28 30:04 9:40  22  43.2       184      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           12       M2024              
302   568  SAVANNAH NOLEN         F      HUNTSVILLE         AL    US      30:29 30:05 9:40  22  49.1       120      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           8        F2024              
303   577  Matthew Beasey         M      Bristol            VA    US      30:37 30:09 9:42  50  48.9       189      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           94       Male Master        
                                                                                                           44       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           16       M5054              
304   309  Tres Pigg              M      Bristol            TN    US      30:27 30:12 9:43  34  43.7       182      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           18       M3034              
305   646  A. STALNAKER           F      BRISTOL            TN    US      30:22 30:12 9:43  8   61.5       118      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           4        Female 9 & Under   
306   645  DERA STALNAKER         F      BRISTOL            TN    US      30:22 30:13 9:43  35  49.2       119      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           23       F3539              
307   77   Rebecca Craddock       F      Piney Flats        TN    US      30:43 30:14 9:43  43  51.2       123      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           41       Female Master      
                                                                                                           18       F4044              
308   554  ERIC REYNOLDS          M      BLUFF CITY         TN    US      30:43 30:15 9:44  38  44.7       191      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           13       M3539              
309   15   DAVID BIEGER           M      BRISTOL            TN    US      30:32 30:16 9:44  13  46.3       185      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           12       M1014              
310   132  Freddy Gonzalez        M      Johnson City       TN    US      30:46 30:16 9:44  68  56.5       193      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           96       Male Master        
                                                                                                           45       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           8        M6569              
311   298  Ethan Owens            M      Bluff City         TN    US      30:32 30:16 9:44  13  46.3       186      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           13       M1014              
312   104  Danielle Enguita       F      Johnson City       TN    US      30:45 30:17 9:44  28  48.8       127      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           11       F2529              
313   108  Anthony Everhart       M      Johnson City       TN    US      30:41 30:17 9:44  44  46.6       190      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           95       Male Master        
                                                                                                           25       M4044              
314   553  SUZI REYNOLDS          F      BLUFF CITY         TN    US      30:43 30:18 9:45  35  49.1       124      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           24       F3539              
315   647  KRISTEN WHITED         F      KINGSPORT          TN    US      30:43 30:18 9:45  34  49.0       125      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           14       F3034              
316   421  Kathy Trotter          F      Bristol            VA    US      30:32 30:20 9:45  43  51.0       121      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           39       Female Master      
                                                                                                           17       F4044              
317   389  TERRY SMITH            M      ABINGDON           VA    US      30:32 30:21 9:46  47  47.5       187      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           92       Male Master        
                                                                                                           25       M4549              
318   470  RYAN ODUM              M      ABINGDON           VA    US      30:44 30:22 9:46  36  43.9       192      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           14       M3539              
319   103  Hannah Elder           F      Bristol            VA    US      30:51 30:22 9:46  22  48.6       129      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           9        F2024              
320   341  Joe Robinson           M      castlewood         VA    US      30:32 30:23 9:46  43  46.1       188      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           93       Male Master        
                                                                                                           24       M4044              
321   469  C. ODUM                F      ABINGDON           VA    US      30:44 30:23 9:46  10  57.2       126      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           15       F1014              
322   234  Linda Maidens          F      Lebanon            VA    US      30:33 30:23 9:46  45  51.7       122      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           40       Female Master      
                                                                                                           13       F4549              
323   534  Tim Reynolds           M      Abingdon           VA    US      30:54 30:30 9:49  48  47.7       196      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           97       Male Master        
                                                                                                           26       M4549              
324   533  Seth Reynolds          M      Abingdon           VA    US      30:53 30:30 9:49  14  44.9       195      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           14       M1014              
325   93   Josh DeVine            M      Nashville          TN    US      31:01 30:30 9:49  35  43.5       198      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           15       M3539              
326   528  Hunter Meade           M      Bristol            VA    US      31:06 30:32 9:49  29  42.6       200      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           21       M2529              
327   465  Stephanie Yarborough   F      Columbia           SC    US      30:50 30:37 9:51  35  48.6       128      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           25       F3539              
328   19   Jordan Blackson        M      Bristol            VA    US      30:54 30:38 9:51  25  42.4       197      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           20       M2529              
329   509  Dustin Bowman          M      Bristol            TN    US      30:52 30:39 9:51  29  42.4       194      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           19       M2529              
330   155  Rhonda Helms           F      Bristol            TN    US      31:11 30:56 9:57  37  48.4       130      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           26       F3539              
331   626  JACK TICKLE            M      BRISTOL            TN    US      31:05 30:59 9:58  13  45.2       199      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           15       M1014              
332   247  Summer McClain         F      Bristol            TN    US      31:17 31:03 9:59  15  50.0       131      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           10       F1519              
333   618  GIGI BOYD              F      APPALACHIA         VA    US      31:35 31:13 10:02 46  50.8       137      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           44       Female Master      
                                                                                                           14       F4549              
334   232  David Mabe             M      Appalachia         VA    US      31:35 31:14 10:03 32  41.9       203      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           19       M3034              
335   84   R. Cunningham          F      Blountville        TN    US      31:33 31:16 10:03 11  54.1       134      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           16       F1014              
336   507  Lindsey Sturgill       F      Wise               VA    US      31:35 31:17 10:04 37  47.8       138      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           27       F3539              
337   83   Noah Cunningham        M      Blountville        TN    US      31:33 31:17 10:04 41  44.1       202      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           99       Male Master        
                                                                                                           26       M4044              
338   319  Kim Pruett             F      Bristol            VA    US      31:32 31:19 10:04 51  53.3       133      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           42       Female Master      
                                                                                                           10       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           4        F5054              
339   320  Todd Pruett            M      Bristol            VA    US      31:32 31:19 10:04 52  47.8       201      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           98       Male Master        
                                                                                                           46       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           17       M5054              
340   572  MICHELLE HUMPRERIES    F      BRISTOL            TN    US      31:31 31:20 10:05 22  47.1       132      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           10       F2024              
341   527  David Meade            M      Bristol            VA    US      31:55 31:22 10:05 33  41.9       205      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           20       M3034              
342   158  Bethany Herman         F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      31:33 31:22 10:05 25  47.1       135      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           12       F2529              
343   416  Emily@ Toohey          F      East Stone Gap     VA    US      31:47 31:26 10:07 31  47.0       139      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           15       F3034              
344   224  Sharon Leuzinger       F      Blountville        TN    US      31:33 31:28 10:07 53  54.3       136      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           43       Female Master      
                                                                                                           11       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           5        F5054              
345   101  Brianna Elam           F      Bristol            TN    US      31:59 31:30 10:08 25  46.9       146      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           13       F2529              
346   102  Tyler Elam             M      Bristol            TN    US      31:59 31:30 10:08 28  41.2       206      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           22       M2529              
347   221  Joni Leonard           F      Bristol            TN    US      31:58 31:34 10:09 34  47.0       145      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           16       F3034              
348   452  Harry Williams         M      Bristol            VA    US      31:44 31:36 10:10 70  55.3       204      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           100      Male Master        
                                                                                                           47       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           4        M7074              
349   164  Nathan Hogston         M      Marion             VA    US      32:01 31:36 10:10 38  42.8       208      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           16       M3539              
350   427  ASHLEY TURNER          F      ABINGDON           VA    US      32:01 31:39 10:11 30  46.7       147      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           17       F3034              
351   58   JERRICA CHRISTIAN      F      CASTLEWOOD         VA    US      32:01 31:39 10:11 26  46.7       148      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           14       F2529              
352   516  E. Davis               F      Bristol            TN    US      31:49 31:44 10:12 12  51.9       140      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           17       F1014              
353   457  Mary Kate Williams     F      Unicoi             TN    US      32:24 31:45 10:13 32  46.6       155      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           19       F3034              
354   588  Payton Frank           F      Bristol            VA    US      31:51 31:45 10:13 22  46.5       141      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           11       F2024              
355   394  Ashley Stiltner        F      Bristol            TN    US      32:12 31:45 10:13 31  46.5       152      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           18       F3034              
356   261  Jay Molteni            M      Charlotte          NC    US      32:00 31:46 10:13 44  44.4       207      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           101      Male Master        
                                                                                                           27       M4044              
357   42   Michelle Bullock       F      Piney Flats        TN    US      32:02 31:46 10:13 35  46.8       149      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           28       F3539              
358   607  S. Smith               F      Bristol            TN    US      31:52 31:46 10:13 12  51.9       142      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           18       F1014              
359   583  Abbie Chandler         F      Bristol            TN    US      31:53 31:47 10:13 13  50.7       143      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           19       F1014              
360   632  HOPE GODSEY            F      BRISTOL            TN    US      31:53 31:47 10:13 13  50.7       144      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           20       F1014              
361   625  SPIKE TICKLE           M      BRISTOL            TN    US      32:24 31:48 10:14 51  46.8       211      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           103      Male Master        
                                                                                                           48       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           18       M5054              
362   267  Eric Moore             M      Bristol            VA    US      32:08 31:53 10:15 49  45.9       209      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           102      Male Master        
                                                                                                           27       M4549              
363   269  Kim Moore              F      Bristol            VA    US      32:08 31:54 10:16 48  50.7       150      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           45       Female Master      
                                                                                                           15       F4549              
364   300  Misty Pack             F      Wytheville         VA    US      32:31 31:55 10:16 37  46.9       157      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           29       F3539              
365   557  WARREN MOSELEY         M      BLOUNTVILLE        TN    US      32:29 31:56 10:16 53  47.3       213      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           105      Male Master        
                                                                                                           50       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           20       M5054              
366   379  Todd Shankle           M      Bristol            TN    US      32:27 32:01 10:18 52  46.8       212      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           104      Male Master        
                                                                                                           49       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           19       M5054              
367   79   Andi Crowley           F      Bristol            VA    US      32:10 32:01 10:18 47  50.0       151      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           46       Female Master      
                                                                                                           16       F4549              
368   237  Brandie Maness         F      Gray               TN    US      32:30 32:04 10:19 34  46.3       156      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           20       F3034              
369   216  C. Latham              M      Bristol            TN    US      32:17 32:04 10:19 10  48.4       210      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           16       M1014              
370   381  Karen Shelton          F      Bristol            VA    US      32:22 32:05 10:19 48  50.4       153      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           47       Female Master      
                                                                                                           17       F4549              
371   380  Elizabeth Shelton      F      Bristol            VA    US      32:23 32:05 10:19 16  47.5       154      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           11       F1519              
372   360  Brittany Salyer        F      Bristol            TN    US      32:42 32:08 10:20 25  46.0       159      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           15       F2529              
373   105  James Enguita          M      Johnson City       TN    US      32:38 32:09 10:20 33  40.9       214      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           21       M3034              
374   578  Jennifer Bingham       F      Jonesborough       TN    US      32:45 32:14 10:22 44  48.3       160      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           49       Female Master      
                                                                                                           19       F4044              
375   408  R. Sullivan            M      Bristol            VA    US      32:40 32:21 10:24 10  48.0       215      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           17       M1014              
376   613  H. COLLINS             M      ABINGDON           VA    US      32:42 32:23 10:25 10  48.0       216      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           18       M1014              
377   176  Aaron Hull             M      Atlanta            GA    US      32:45 32:26 10:26 30  40.1       217      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           22       M3034              
378   412  Clayton Thompson       M      Bristol            VA    US      32:45 32:26 10:26 30  40.1       218      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           23       M3034              
379   294  Lindsey Osborne        F      Abingdon           VA    US      32:52 32:28 10:27 19  45.5       163      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           12       F1519              
380   315  Lisa Polly             F      Big Stone Gap      VA    US      32:49 32:28 10:27 48  49.8       162      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           51       Female Master      
                                                                                                           19       F4549              
381   285  Kim Noonkester         F      Kingsport          TN    US      32:35 32:32 10:28 48  49.7       158      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           48       Female Master      
                                                                                                           18       F4549              
382   113  Brenda Fincher         F      Bristol            TN    US      33:04 32:34 10:28 61  57.6       166      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           52       Female Master      
                                                                                                           12       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           1        F6064              
383   364  Erika Schanzenbach     F      Mendota            VA    US      32:52 32:34 10:28 36  45.8       164      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           30       F3539              
384   635  DARA FLAHERTY          F      POTTSTOWN          PA    US      32:48 32:39 10:30 42  47.0       161      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           50       Female Master      
                                                                                                           20       F4044              
385   383  Kevin Sigmon           M      Abingdon           VA    US      32:50 32:43 10:31 57  47.6       219      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           106      Male Master        
                                                                                                           51       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           13       M5559              
386   170  DAN HOYLE              M      BRISTOL            VA    US      33:10 32:43 10:31 51  45.4       220      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           107      Male Master        
                                                                                                           52       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           21       M5054              
387   460  Leslie Wilson          F      Erwin              TN    US      32:59 32:44 10:32 24  45.1       165      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           12       F2024              
388   186  Debbie Jenkins         F      Sevierville        TN    US      33:08 32:49 10:33 52  51.4       167      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           53       Female Master      
                                                                                                           13       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           6        F5054              
389   655  ROSS PHILLIPS          M      BRISTOL            TN    US      33:12 32:49 10:33 31  39.8       221      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           24       M3034              
390   307  Helen Phillips         F      Abingdon           VA    US      33:12 32:49 10:33 54  52.6       168      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           54       Female Master      
                                                                                                           14       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           7        F5054              
391   44   Mandi Cambre           F      Johnson City       TN    US      33:27 32:49 10:33 29  45.0       173      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           17       F2529              
392   90   Jonae' Davis           F      Blacksburg         VA    US      33:14 32:54 10:35 29  44.9       169      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           16       F2529              
393   219  Heather Lee            F      Bristol            TN    US      33:25 32:57 10:36 38  45.6       172      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           32       F3539              
394   54   Shelly Carrier         F      Bristol            TN    US      33:18 33:01 10:37 39  45.7       170      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           31       F3539              
395   417  Ben Townsend           M      Johnson city       TN    US      33:30 33:03 10:38 32  39.6       222      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           25       M3034              
396   91   Jared Day              M      Bristol            TN    US      33:31 33:04 10:38 38  40.9       223      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           17       M3539              
397   82   Andrew Cumbow          M      bristol            VA    US      33:33 33:05 10:38 31  39.4       224      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           26       M3034              
398   463  Patty Wingate          F      Bristol            VA    US      33:23 33:12 10:41 54  52.0       171      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           55       Female Master      
                                                                                                           15       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           8        F5054              
399   92   Megan Day              F      Bristol            TN    US      33:31 33:15 10:42 28  44.4       174      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           18       F2529              
400   156  Blakleah Hensley       F      Hiltons            VA    US      33:41 33:29 10:46 26  44.1       175      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           19       F2529              
401   205  Mary Ketron            F      Bristol            TN    US      33:59 33:31 10:47 42  45.8       176      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           56       Female Master      
                                                                                                           21       F4044              
402   1201 DIANE HOLBROOK         F      BRISTOL            TN    US      38:58 33:37 10:49 55  52.0       235      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           79       Female Master      
                                                                                                           28       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           10       F5559              
403   547  MADELYN BUNDY          F      ABINGDON           VA    US      34:00 33:40 10:50 14  46.9       177      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           21       F1014              
404   473  LORI PAYNE             F      ABINGDON           VA    US      34:12 33:42 10:50 30  43.8       179      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           21       F3034              
405   546  MATT BUNDY             M      ABINGDON           VA    US      34:00 33:42 10:50 43  41.5       225      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           108      Male Master        
                                                                                                           28       M4044              
406   26   Emily Boyd             F      Johnson city       TN    US      34:09 33:42 10:50 29  43.8       178      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           20       F2529              
407   60   Devon Clevinger        F      Abingdon           VA    US      34:20 33:49 10:53 26  43.7       181      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           21       F2529              
408   27   Laurie Boyd            F      Bristol            TN    US      34:18 33:54 10:54 56  52.2       180      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           57       Female Master      
                                                                                                           16       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           6        F5559              
409   541  Tim Sturgill           M      Bristol            VA    US      34:26 34:02 10:57 55  45.1       227      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           109      Male Master        
                                                                                                           53       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           14       M5559              
410   238  Rocky Maness           M      Gray               TN    US      34:32 34:06 10:58 38  39.6       228      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           18       M3539              
411   479  Jonathan Bailey        M      Damascus           VA    US      34:15 34:07 10:58 28  38.1       226      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           23       M2529              
412   526  Sherry Love            F      BristolBristol     TN    US      34:44 34:10 10:59 52  49.4       187      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           61       Female Master      
                                                                                                           18       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           9        F5054              
413   519  Kay Garrett            F      Kingsport          TN    US      34:43 34:10 10:59 57  52.3       186      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           60       Female Master      
                                                                                                           17       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           7        F5559              
414   405  Brian Sullivan         M      Bristol            VA    US      34:34 34:13 11:00 48  42.5       229      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           110      Male Master        
                                                                                                           28       M4549              
415   637  HEATHER HARTZ          F      ABINGDON           VA    US      34:30 34:13 11:00 42  44.9       182      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           58       Female Master      
                                                                                                           22       F4044              
416   126  Elizabeth Galliher     F      Bristol            VA    US      34:30 34:14 11:01 32  43.2       183      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           22       F3034              
417   242  Blakeleigh Mathes      F      Bristol            TN    US      34:37 34:17 11:02 19  43.1       184      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           13       F1519              
418   393  Lauren Stephenson      F      Bristol            VA    US      34:50 34:20 11:03 26  43.0       190      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           22       F2529              
419   386  Heather Smith          F      Chilhowie          VA    US      34:39 34:20 11:03 43  45.0       185      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           59       Female Master      
                                                                                                           23       F4044              
420   396  Caleb Stone            M      Bristol            TN    US      34:44 34:29 11:05 18  37.7       230      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           20       M1519              
421   459  Kristian Wilson        F      Bristol            TN    US      34:44 34:31 11:06 16  44.2       188      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           14       F1519              
422   454  Julie Massey           F      Piney Flats        TN    US      34:58 34:37 11:08 38  43.4       192      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           33       F3539              
423   402  Helen Stratakes        F      Bristol            VA    US      34:48 34:39 11:09 49  47.2       189      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           62       Female Master      
                                                                                                           20       F4549              
424   9    A. Austin              F      Bristol            VA    US      34:52 34:41 11:09 11  48.7       191      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           22       F1014              
425   367  Tom Schulte            M      Abingdon           VA    US      35:10 34:51 11:13 36  38.3       232      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           19       M3539              
426   266  M. Mooney              F      Kingsport          TN    US      35:06 34:51 11:13 9   51.5       195      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           5        Female 9 & Under   
427   264  Becky Mooney           F      Kingsport          TN    US      35:07 34:52 11:13 41  43.7       196      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           63       Female Master      
                                                                                                           24       F4044              
428   265  David Mooney           M      Kingsport          TN    US      35:07 34:52 11:13 44  40.4       231      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           111      Male Master        
                                                                                                           29       M4044              
429   62   Natalie Cole           F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      35:05 34:56 11:14 33  42.4       194      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           23       F3034              
430   322  Rachel Pulliam         F      Alcoa              TN    US      35:09 34:56 11:14 25  42.3       197      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           23       F2529              
431   376  T. Severens            F      Takoma Park        MD    US      35:03 34:57 11:14 10  49.7       193      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           23       F1014              
432   297  Sara Owen              F      Durham             NC    US      35:19 35:02 11:16 37  42.7       199      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           34       F3539              
433   505  A. Sanchez             F      Bristol            TN    US      35:28 35:05 11:17 10  49.5       200      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           24       F1014              
434   498  Drew Moseley           M      Bristol            TN    US      35:28 35:06 11:17 16  37.7       234      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           21       M1519              
435   253  Sue Melkowski          F      Bristol            TN    US      35:37 35:06 11:17 62  54.1       204      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           66       Female Master      
                                                                                                           21       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           2        F6064              
436   215  Christina Laoo         F      Bluff city         TN    US      35:30 35:07 11:18 28  42.1       201      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           24       F2529              
437   391  Joshua Statzer         M      Bristol            VA    US      35:31 35:08 11:18 27  37.0       236      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           24       M2529              
438   348  David Roller           M      Bristol            TN    US      35:27 35:09 11:18 32  37.2       233      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           27       M3034              
439   116  Ann-Maria Fleming      F      Johnson City       TN    US      35:41 35:13 11:20 25  41.9       208      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           27       F2529              
440   96   Carol Dixon            F      Gate City          VA    US      35:30 35:14 11:20 70  59.9       202      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           65       Female Master      
                                                                                                           20       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           1        F7074              
441   257  Shannan Miller         F      Bristol            TN    US      35:32 35:16 11:21 37  42.4       203      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           35       F3539              
442   231  Kelly Lynn             F      Johnson City       TN    US      35:40 35:18 11:21 32  41.9       207      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           24       F3034              
443   190  Mallory Jessee         F      Glade Spring       VA    US      35:55 35:20 11:22 28  41.8       212      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           28       F2529              
444   141  Doris Hall             F      Bristol            TN    US      35:50 35:20 11:22 60  52.5       210      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           68       Female Master      
                                                                                                           22       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           3        F6064              
445   445  Lindsey Weeden         F      Bristol            TN    US      35:39 35:21 11:22 29  41.8       205      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           25       F2529              
446   444  Pansy Waycaster        F      Bristol            TN    US      35:54 35:21 11:22 65  55.8       211      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           69       Female Master      
                                                                                                           23       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           2        F6569              
447   243  Heather Mathews        F      Charlotte          NC    US      35:39 35:23 11:23 26  41.7       206      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           26       F2529              
448   377  Chantal Sexton         F      Bristol            TN    US      35:49 35:24 11:23 47  45.2       209      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           67       Female Master      
                                                                                                           21       F4549              
449   428  David Turpin           M      St. Charles        IL    US      35:28 35:24 11:23 63  46.2       235      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           112      Male Master        
                                                                                                           54       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           6        M6064              
450   204  Kathryn Keith          F      Blountville        TN    US      36:00 35:28 11:24 38  42.3       213      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           36       F3539              
451   138  Cindy Griffith         F      Abingdon           VA    US      36:03 35:31 11:25 46  44.6       215      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           70       Female Master      
                                                                                                           22       F4549              
452   220  Abby Leeton            F      Knoxville          TN    US      36:00 35:39 11:28 29  41.4       214      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           29       F2529              
453   633  M. JOHNSON             F      BRISTOL            TN    US      40:46 35:40 11:28 9   50.3       253      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           7        Female 9 & Under   
454   566  Mike Edwards           M      Manassas           VA    US      36:13 35:40 11:28 56  43.3       238      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           114      Male Master        
                                                                                                           55       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           15       M5559              
455   438  Paco Villalpando       M      Graham             NC    US      35:45 35:42 11:29 44  39.5       237      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           113      Male Master        
                                                                                                           30       M4044              
456   13   JO BENNETT             F      CHILHOWIE          VA    US      36:18 35:44 11:30 72  60.8       217      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           71       Female Master      
                                                                                                           24       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           2        F7074              
457   306  Doris Peters           F      Bristol            TN    US      41:09 35:47 11:31 63  53.8       256      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           87       Female Master      
                                                                                                           34       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           4        F6064              
458   163  Amanda Hogston         F      Marion             VA    US      36:16 35:51 11:32 36  41.6       216      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           37       F3539              
459   236  David Maloney          M      Abingdon           VA    US      36:26 36:08 11:37 41  38.2       239      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           115      Male Master        
                                                                                                           31       M4044              
460   147  Trey Harrison          M      Johnson City       TN    US      36:43 36:08 11:37 25  35.9       244      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           25       M2529              
461   157  Whitley Hensley        F      Johnson City       TN    US      36:43 36:08 11:37 24  40.9       220      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           14       F2024              
462   107  Terrell Estes          M      Bristol            TN    US      36:26 36:08 11:37 70  48.3       240      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           116      Male Master        
                                                                                                           56       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           5        M7074              
463   189  Josh Jessee            M      Glade Spring       VA    US      36:41 36:08 11:37 30  36.0       243      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           28       M3034              
464   482  Keith Cartmell         M      Lebanon            VA    US      36:43 36:12 11:39 56  42.7       245      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           117      Male Master        
                                                                                                           57       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           16       M5559              
465   508  Amanda Bishop          F      Abingdon           VA    US      36:39 36:14 11:39 21  40.8       219      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           13       F2024              
466   518  Matthew Fleenor        M      Bristol            VA    US      36:40 36:14 11:39 22  35.8       242      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           13       M2024              
467   262  Sandy Molteni          F      Charlotte          NC    US      36:30 36:16 11:40 44  43.0       218      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           72       Female Master      
                                                                                                           25       F4044              
468   392  JT Statzer             M      Bristol            VA    US      36:28 36:17 11:40 39  37.5       241      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           20       M3539              
469   1143 Tabatha Villalpando    F      Graham             NC    US      41:42 36:26 11:43 35  40.8       261      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           42       F3539              
470   468  STEVE KEGLEY           M      BRISTOL            VA    US      41:37 36:28 11:44 56  42.4       261      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           126      Male Master        
                                                                                                           63       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           17       M5559              
471   8    Ashley Andrews         F      Greenville         SC    US      37:08 36:35 11:46 37  40.9       222      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           38       F3539              
472   10   Danny Baker            M      Greenville         SC    US      37:08 36:35 11:46 44  38.5       247      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           118      Male Master        
                                                                                                           32       M4044              
473   651  AHMED SAID             M      BRISTOL            VA    US      36:49 36:44 11:49 38  36.8       246      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           21       M3539              
474   166  MADISON HONAKER        F      BRISTOL            TN    US      37:04 36:45 11:49 16  41.5       221      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           15       F1519              
475   195  Maggie Johnson         F      Bristol            TN    US      37:41 37:02 11:55 15  41.9       224      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           16       F1519              
476   85   Joseph Daugherty       M      Bristol            VA    US      37:34 37:03 11:55 40  37.0       248      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           119      Male Master        
                                                                                                           33       M4044              
477   446  Aaron Welch            M      kingsport          TN    US      37:38 37:10 11:57 30  35.0       249      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           29       M3034              
478   197  Courtney Jones         F      Bristol            TN    US      37:46 37:18 12:00 40  40.7       225      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           74       Female Master      
                                                                                                           26       F4044              
479   235  Troy Malone            M      Bristol            TN    US      37:46 37:19 12:00 51  39.8       250      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           120      Male Master        
                                                                                                           58       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           22       M5054              
480   491  Lisa Jefferson         F      Fort White         FL    US      37:38 37:31 12:04 57  47.7       223      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           73       Female Master      
                                                                                                           25       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           8        F5559              
481   18   Farris Blackson        F      Bristol            VA    US      37:50 37:33 12:05 25  39.3       226      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           30       F2529              
482   399  JAN STOUT              F      BRISTOL            VA    US      37:58 37:35 12:05 51  44.4       227      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           75       Female Master      
                                                                                                           26       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           10       F5054              
483   378  Lisa Shankle           F      Bristol            TN    US      38:09 37:44 12:08 43  41.0       228      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           76       Female Master      
                                                                                                           27       F4044              
484   443  Rebecca Ward           F      Abingdon           VA    US      38:14 37:44 12:08 39  40.0       229      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           39       F3539              
485   400  JEFF STOUT             M      BRISTOL            VA    US      38:14 37:50 12:10 53  39.9       251      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           121      Male Master        
                                                                                                           59       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           23       M5054              
486   451  Brian Williams         M      Bristol            VA    US      38:30 38:02 12:14 39  35.8       252      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           22       M3539              
487   455  Kendra Williams        F      Abingdon           VA    US      38:31 38:02 12:14 30  38.8       230      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           25       F3034              
488   196  Becca Jones            F      Bluff City         TN    US      38:38 38:11 12:17 37  39.2       231      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           40       F3539              
489   57   Sarah Cate             F      Memphis            TN    US      38:57 38:24 12:21 36  38.8       234      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           41       F3539              
490   331  Jinx Rasmussen         F      Bluff City         TN    US      38:39 38:25 12:21 57  46.6       232      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           77       Female Master      
                                                                                                           27       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           9        F5559              
491   299  Chelsi Pack            F      Wytheville         VA    US      39:03 38:26 12:22 30  38.4       237      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           26       F3034              
492   25   Rhonda Bowman          F      Bristol            TN    US      39:01 38:31 12:23 42  39.9       236      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           80       Female Master      
                                                                                                           29       F4044              
493   375  S. Severens            M      Takoma Park        MD    US      38:38 38:33 12:24 12  37.4       253      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           19       M1014              
494   374  Lori Severens          F      Takoma Park        MD    US      38:41 38:36 12:25 43  40.1       233      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           78       Female Master      
                                                                                                           28       F4044              
495   326  WILLIAM RADER          M      PINEY FLATS        TN    US      39:02 38:39 12:26 62  42.0       254      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           122      Male Master        
                                                                                                           60       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           7        M6064              
496   579  Malachi Bullock        M      Piney Flats        TN    US      39:13 38:58 12:32 16  34.0       255      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           22       M1519              
497   606  Mckinley Sliger        F      Piney Flats        TN    US      39:16 38:59 12:32 15  39.8       238      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           17       F1519              
498   488  Liz Graham             F      Bristol            VA    US      39:17 39:00 12:33 19  37.9       239      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           18       F1519              
499   410  Kelly Thomas           F      Ashburn            VA    US      39:17 39:02 12:33 19  37.8       240      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           19       F1519              
500   270  Shelby Moore           F      Bristol            VA    US      39:17 39:03 12:34 19  37.8       241      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           20       F1519              
501   406  L. Sullivan            F      Bristol            VA    US      39:54 39:30 12:42 8   47.0       245      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           6        Female 9 & Under   
502   407  Mimi Sullivan          F      Bristol            VA    US      39:56 39:34 12:44 47  40.4       246      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           81       Female Master      
                                                                                                           23       F4549              
503   254  Ashley Miller          F      Wise               VA    US      39:44 39:41 12:46 29  37.2       242      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           31       F2529              
504   529  G. Phipps              F      Bristol            TN    US      39:52 39:46 12:47 12  41.5       243      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           25       F1014              
505   511  Gracie Buckles         F      Bristol            TN    US      39:53 39:46 12:47 13  40.5       244      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           26       F1014              
506   332  Rose Rasmussen         F      Mountain City      TN    US      40:05 39:52 12:49 59  45.9       248      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           83       Female Master      
                                                                                                           30       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           11       F5559              
507   229  Johanna Lort           F      Kingsport          TN    US      40:21 39:57 12:51 33  37.0       251      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           27       F3034              
508   362  Donnie Salyers         M      Abingdon           VA    US      40:08 39:57 12:51 63  41.0       256      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           123      Male Master        
                                                                                                           61       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           8        M6064              
509   474  ROGER STEWART          M      SALTVILLE          VA    US      40:12 39:58 12:51 36  33.4       257      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           23       M3539              
510   206  Ruth Ketron            F      Kingsport          TN    US      40:00 39:59 12:52 85  69.2       247      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           82       Female Master      
                                                                                                           29       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           1        Female 80 & Over   
511   361  Becky Salyers          F      Abingdon           VA    US      40:19 40:09 12:55 56  44.0       249      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           84       Female Master      
                                                                                                           31       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           12       F5559              
512   543  REBECCA CARTER         F      MEADOWVIEW         VA    US      40:19 40:12 12:56 65  49.1       250      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           85       Female Master      
                                                                                                           32       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           3        F6569              
513   76   W. Cox                 M      Bristol            TN    US      40:30 40:21 12:59 9   40.3       258      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           3        Male 9 & Under     
514   462  Alyson Wingate         F      Bristol            VA    US      40:41 40:30 13:02 24  36.5       252      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           15       F2024              
515   1    Mary Ann Allard        F      Highland Park      NJ    US      41:01 40:38 13:04 68  50.5       255      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           86       Female Master      
                                                                                                           33       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           4        F6569              
516   2    Steven Allard          M      Highland Park      NJ    US      41:01 40:39 13:05 67  41.7       259      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           124      Male Master        
                                                                                                           62       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           9        M6569              
517   539  Jason Stevens          M      Bristol            VA    US      41:05 40:40 13:05 41  33.9       260      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           125      Male Master        
                                                                                                           34       M4044              
518   313  Laura Poe              F      Abingdon           VA    US      41:15 40:41 13:05 47  39.3       258      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           89       Female Master      
                                                                                                           24       F4549              
519   592  Taryn Johnston         F      Bristol            VA    US      41:21 40:41 13:05 30  36.3       260      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           28       F3034              
520   175  Kim Hughes             F      Bristol            TN    US      41:00 40:43 13:06 28  36.3       254      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           32       F2529              
521   212  Linda Kristofek        F      Bristol            VA    US      41:19 40:50 13:08 60  45.4       259      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           90       Female Master      
                                                                                                           36       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           6        F6064              
522   368  Cathy Scott            F      Mt.Holly           VA    US      41:13 40:58 13:11 62  46.4       257      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           88       Female Master      
                                                                                                           35       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           5        F6064              
523   179  Nate Hustad            M      Bristol            VA    US      42:17 41:43 13:25 13  33.6       262      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           20       M1014              
524   240  Mary Anne Maples       F      Bristol            VA    US      42:14 41:55 13:29 55  41.7       262      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           91       Female Master      
                                                                                                           37       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           13       F5559              
525   290  Amy Oblinger           F      Lexington          VA    US      42:14 42:03 13:32 30  35.1       263      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           29       F3034              
526   21   Nicole Bonham          F      Bristol            TN    US      42:58 42:24 13:38 27  34.8       264      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           33       F2529              
527   135  FRED GREEAR            M      BRISTOL            VA    US      43:43 43:16 13:55 80  47.9       263      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           127      Male Master        
                                                                                                           64       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           1        Male 80 & Over     
528   123  Seth France            M      Bristol            VA    US      43:44 43:26 13:58 27  29.9       264      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           26       M2529              
529   366  Sarah Schulte          F      Abingdon           VA    US      43:53 43:35 14:01 37  34.3       265      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           43       F3539              
530   122  Jessica France         F      Bristol            VA    US      43:54 43:37 14:02 28  33.9       266      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           34       F2529              
531   603  Meghan Ricker          F      Bristol            VA    US      44:24 43:41 14:03 26  33.8       268      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           35       F2529              
532   599  Chelsie Nelson         F      Bluff City         TN    US      44:24 43:44 14:04 26  33.8       269      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           36       F2529              
533   335  Chadwick Riggs         M      Memphis            TN    US      44:37 44:06 14:11 41  31.3       265      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           128      Male Master        
                                                                                                           35       M4044              
534   354  H. Said                F      Bristol            VA    US      44:13 44:08 14:12 11  38.3       267      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           27       F1014              
535   150  Magdaline Hatzikazakis F      Sherwood           AR    US      44:39 44:14 14:14 30  33.4       270      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           30       F3034              
536   149  Joanna Hatzikazakis    F      Bristol            TN    US      44:39 44:14 14:14 26  33.4       271      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           37       F2529              
537   385  ROCIO SLOBODZIAN       F      JOHNSON CITY       TN    US      44:50 44:27 14:18 25  33.2       272      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           38       F2529              
538   430  Tessa Valone           F      Bristol            TN    US      44:52 44:31 14:19 16  34.3       273      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           21       F1519              
539   273  Beth Morgan            F      Bristol            TN    US      44:52 44:32 14:20 47  35.9       274      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           92       Female Master      
                                                                                                           25       F4549              
540   330  S. Ragan               M      Bristol            TN    US      45:23 44:52 14:26 7   40.8       267      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           5        Male 9 & Under     
541   327  E. Ragan               M      Bristol            TN    US      45:22 44:52 14:26 5   47.7       266      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           4        Male 9 & Under     
542   329  Nicole Ragan           F      Bristol            TN    US      45:23 44:53 14:26 38  33.5       275      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           44       F3539              
543   524  Gracie Ketron          F      Bristol            TN    US      45:42 45:14 14:33 16  33.7       276      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           22       F1519              
544   484  Carol Conduff          F      Bristol            TN    US      46:35 45:26 14:37 53  37.6       279      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           94       Female Master      
                                                                                                           39       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           12       F5054              
545   496  Marti Morenings        F      Bristol            TN    US      46:36 45:30 14:38 58  39.8       280      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           95       Female Master      
                                                                                                           40       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           14       F5559              
546   564  JOHN COWAN             M      BRISTOL            TN    US      46:41 45:31 14:39 23  28.5       268      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           14       M2024              
547   217  Tracy Latham           F      Bristol            TN    US      46:07 45:39 14:41 39  33.0       277      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           45       F3539              
548   128  Beth Gilmore           F      Bluff City         TN    US      46:07 45:40 14:41 51  36.6       278      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           93       Female Master      
                                                                                                           38       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           11       F5054              
549   100  Karen Eaton            F      Bristol            VA    US      47:08 46:44 15:02 53  36.6       281      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           96       Female Master      
                                                                                                           41       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           13       F5054              
550   180  Connie Ingle           F      Abingdon           VA    US      47:12 46:48 15:03 54  36.9       282      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           97       Female Master      
                                                                                                           42       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           14       F5054              
551   168  Jeryn Horne            F      Bristol            TN    US      47:26 46:58 15:07 40  32.3       283      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           98       Female Master      
                                                                                                           30       F4044              
552   208  Jim Killeen            M      Bristol            TN    US      47:18 47:04 15:08 53  32.1       269      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           129      Male Master        
                                                                                                           65       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           24       M5054              
553   425  Laura Tugman           F      Johnson City       TN    US      48:21 48:08 15:29 46  32.9       284      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           99       Female Master      
                                                                                                           26       F4549              
554   61   Dale Cloud             M      Johnson City       TN    US      48:21 48:08 15:29 51  30.9       270      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           130      Male Master        
                                                                                                           66       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                           25       M5054              
555   24   Michael Bowman         M      Bristol            TN    US      48:46 48:15 15:31 43  29.0       271      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           131      Male Master        
                                                                                                           36       M4044              
556   53   Makenzie Carrier       F      Bristol            TN    US      48:48 48:31 15:36 14  32.5       285      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           28       F1014              
557   654  CAITLYN PENNINGTON     F      BRISTOL            VA    US      48:48 48:32 15:37 16  31.4       286      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           23       F1519              
558   321  Andrea Puckett         F      Bristol            VA    US      49:52 49:20 15:52 23  29.9       287      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           16       F2024              
559   50   Natascha Carlucci      F      Bristol            VA    US      49:53 49:21 15:53 25  29.9       288      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           39       F2529              
560   167  James Horne            M      Gray               TN    US      50:36 49:56 16:04 37  26.9       272      Male Overall       
                                                                                                           24       M3539              
561   23   Angela Booth           F      glade spring       VA    US      50:13 50:02 16:06 49  32.7       289      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           100      Female Master      
                                                                                                           27       F4549              
562   151  Patty Haynes           F      Saltville          VA    US      50:17 50:07 16:07 56  35.3       290      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           101      Female Master      
                                                                                                           43       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           15       F5559              
563   139  BECKY HALE             F      BRISTOL            TN    US      50:47 50:36 16:17 49  32.3       291      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           102      Female Master      
                                                                                                           28       F4549              
564   283  Rita Newell            F      Bristol            TN    US      57:46 56:59 18:20 60  32.5       292      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           103      Female Master      
                                                                                                           44       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                           7        F6064              
565   467  Quintina Yates         F      Bristol            VA    US      57:47 57:07 18:23 36  26.1       293      Female Overall     
                                                                                                           46       F3539              


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brinson Milhorn 494 34  1       Johnson City TN US 16:48 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Stephanie Place 312 28  3       Bristol VA US 18:32 


Male Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     ROMAN ZEHNER 549 53  15      BRISTOL VA US 20:07 


Female Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Mary Salamone 356 52  58      Bristol TN US 22:36 


Male Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     DAVID CANNON 555 51  28      GLADE SPRING VA US 20:44 


Female Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Marie Appleby 478 53  161     Bristol TN US 26:23 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     R. BORGHETTI-METZ 642 9   74      ROGERSVILLE TN US 23:13 
2     J. Burriss        580 9   292     Bristol TN US     30:07 
3     W. Cox            76  9   513     Bristol TN US     40:30 
4     E. Ragan          327 5   541     Bristol TN US     45:22 
5     S. Ragan          330 7   540     Bristol TN US     45:23 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     C. BRADLEY   30  9   177     BLOUNTVILLE TN US  26:40 
2     O. HALL      630 7   228     BLOUNTVILLE TN US  28:15 
3     K. Prudhomme 504 9   233     Johnson City TN US 28:16 
4     A. STALNAKER 646 8   305     BRISTOL TN US      30:22 
5     M. Mooney    266 9   426     Kingsport TN US    35:06 
6     L. Sullivan  406 8   501     Bristol VA US      39:54 
7     M. JOHNSON   633 9   453     BRISTOL TN US      40:46 


Male 10-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     C. ANDES        7   11  22      JOHNSON CITY TN US 20:24 
2     C. Harrington   144 12  50      Bristol VA US      22:13 
3     E. Jones        492 12  48      Bristol TN US      22:18 
4     THEO ISKRA      183 14  56      BRISTOL VA US      22:29 
5     W. Burriss IV   582 12  71      Bristol TN US      23:06 
6     H. Oakley       289 11  72      Bristol TN US      23:06 
7     J. BUNDY        545 11  97      ABINGDON VA US     24:25 
8     Parker Cox      75  13  122     Bristol TN US      25:05 
9     C. Tester       409 12  176     Bristol VA US      26:36 
10    O. Said         355 10  231     Bristol VA US      28:18 
11    ZACHARY PITTMAN 311 13  239     BRISTOL TN US      28:36 
12    DAVID BIEGER    15  13  309     BRISTOL TN US      30:32 
13    Ethan Owens     298 13  311     Bluff City TN US   30:32 
14    Seth Reynolds   533 14  324     Abingdon VA US     30:53 
15    JACK TICKLE     626 13  331     BRISTOL TN US      31:05 
16    C. Latham       216 10  369     Bristol TN US      32:17 
17    R. Sullivan     408 10  375     Bristol VA US      32:40 
18    H. COLLINS      613 10  376     ABINGDON VA US     32:42 
19    S. Severens     375 12  493     Takoma Park MD US  38:38 
20    Nate Hustad     179 13  523     Bristol VA US      42:17 


Female 10-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     E. HALL           628 12  10      BLOUNTVILLE TN US  19:41 
2     Kelsey Harrington 145 13  21      Bristol VA US      20:22 
3     S. Bonney         22  11  98      Abingdon VA US     24:08 
4     ABI VINCILL       439 14  108     BRISTOL VA US      24:27 
5     B. BRADLEY        29  11  131     BLOUNTVILLE TN US  25:18 
6     Sawyer Stevens    540 14  160     Bristol VA US      26:02 
7     MADELEINE BRADLEY 31  13  188     BLOUNTVILLE TN US  27:00 
8     BRILEY SAID       353 14  204     BRISTOL VA US      27:33 
9     Paige Ettore      487 13  256     Bristol TN US      28:53 
10    A. JOHNSON        191 11  253     JOHNSON CITY TN US 29:18 
11    R. Little         226 12  267     Bristol VA US      29:24 
12    L. Chen           584 12  291     Bristol TN US      29:59 
13    P. HELMS          561 10  295     BRISTOL TN US      30:03 
14    B. Brockmyre      33  12  282     Bristol VA US      30:07 
15    C. ODUM           469 10  321     ABINGDON VA US     30:44 
16    R. Cunningham     84  11  335     Blountville TN US  31:33 
17    E. Davis          516 12  352     Bristol TN US      31:49 
18    S. Smith          607 12  358     Bristol TN US      31:52 
19    Abbie Chandler    583 13  359     Bristol TN US      31:53 
20    HOPE GODSEY       632 13  360     BRISTOL TN US      31:53 
21    MADELYN BUNDY     547 14  403     ABINGDON VA US     34:00 
22    A. Austin         9   11  424     Bristol VA US      34:52 
23    T. Severens       376 10  431     Takoma Park MD US  35:03 
24    A. Sanchez        505 10  433     Bristol TN US      35:28 
25    G. Phipps         529 12  504     Bristol TN US      39:52 
26    Gracie Buckles    511 13  505     Bristol TN US      39:53 
27    H. Said           354 11  534     Bristol VA US      44:13 
28    Makenzie Carrier  53  14  556     Bristol TN US      48:48 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Zach Rouse       351 17  4       Bristol TN US     18:55 
2     Alex Inman       181 15  8       Bristol VA US     19:37 
3     Isaac Cottrill   67  16  13      Bristol VA US     19:49 
4     Dante Van Wyhe   431 17  31      Bristol VA US     20:48 
5     KALEB KRUMTUM    616 16  32      BRISTOL VA US     20:57 
6     Jesse Smythe     608 16  33      Bristol VA US     21:18 
7     Andrew Robinette 339 16  63      Bristol VA US     22:47 
8     Carson Brown     39  15  79      Blountville TN US 23:26 
9     Timothy Vernot   437 16  84      Bristol VA US     23:26 
10    Garrett Molteni  260 15  88      Charlotte NC US   23:34 
11    Walker Little    227 16  99      Bristol VA US     24:12 
12    Howard Vernot    435 19  109     Bristol VA US     24:32 
13    OLIVER TAYLOR    641 16  130     BRISTOL TN US     25:19 
14    LEWIS WESSNER    620 15  144     TELFORD TN US     25:44 
15    Elijah Cox       71  15  198     Kingsport TN US   27:30 
16    Evan Moore       268 15  208     Bristol VA US     27:59 
17    BRYCE WILKEY     450 17  207     BRISTOL VA US     28:00 
18    CHARLIE MOSELEY  556 17  205     BLOUNTVILLE TN US 28:10 
19    Luke Beasey      576 17  298     Bristol VA US     30:28 
20    Caleb Stone      396 18  420     Bristol TN US     34:44 
21    Drew Moseley     498 16  434     Bristol TN US     35:28 
22    Malachi Bullock  579 16  496     Piney Flats TN US 39:13 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     LINDSEY TROTTER    424 17  36      BRISTOL VA US     21:27 
2     LAUREN TROTTER     423 17  47      BRISTOL VA US     22:07 
3     ALEXIS HALL        629 15  75      KINGSPORT TN US   23:07 
4     KIMBERLEY TROTTER  422 17  102     BRISTOL VA US     24:14 
5     Christa Anderson   575 16  104     Bristol TN US     24:23 
6     KAITLYN TROTTER    420 17  138     BRISTOL VA US     25:23 
7     Isabel Brockmyre   35  17  172     Bristol VA US     26:56 
8     Natalie Vernot     436 17  245     Bristol VA US     29:04 
9     Summer Allen       5   17  275     Bristol TN US     29:51 
10    Summer McClain     247 15  332     Bristol TN US     31:17 
11    Elizabeth Shelton  380 16  371     Bristol VA US     32:23 
12    Lindsey Osborne    294 19  379     Abingdon VA US    32:52 
13    Blakeleigh Mathes  242 19  417     Bristol TN US     34:37 
14    Kristian Wilson    459 16  421     Bristol TN US     34:44 
15    MADISON HONAKER    166 16  474     BRISTOL TN US     37:04 
16    Maggie Johnson     195 15  475     Bristol TN US     37:41 
17    Mckinley Sliger    606 15  497     Piney Flats TN US 39:16 
18    Liz Graham         488 19  498     Bristol VA US     39:17 
19    Kelly Thomas       410 19  499     Ashburn VA US     39:17 
20    Shelby Moore       270 19  500     Bristol VA US     39:17 
21    Tessa Valone       430 16  538     Bristol TN US     44:52 
22    Gracie Ketron      524 16  543     Bristol TN US     45:42 
23    CAITLYN PENNINGTON 654 16  557     BRISTOL VA US     48:48 


Male 20-24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Andrew Campbell       45  21  6       Bristol VA US     18:58 
2     Dylan Crockett        515 23  9       Bristol TN US     19:42 
3     Chris Harr            522 22  18      Bristol TN US     20:14 
4     BRANDON KEGLEY        202 23  24      CHILHOWIE VA US   20:30 
5     PHILIP STUDHOLME      404 21  85      ABINGDON VA US    23:25 
6     CAMERON COOPER        64  24  95      ABINGDON VA US    24:03 
7     CODY BOYD             619 24  101     APPALACHIA VA US  24:31 
8     Dustin Jackson        184 24  125     Bristol TN US     25:03 
9     Nicholas Osborne      295 20  141     Clairfield TN US  25:44 
10    Enrique Cruz Enriquez 81  23  140     Greeneville TN US 25:53 
11    Jacob Bohanan         20  23  163     Bristol TN US     26:16 
12    JOHNA LONG            569 22  301     BLOUNTVILLE TN US 30:28 
13    Matthew Fleenor       518 22  466     Bristol VA US     36:40 
14    JOHN COWAN            564 23  546     BRISTOL TN US     46:41 


Female 20-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     SHAWNEE KEGLEY      203 24  19      CHILHOWIE VA US    20:16 
2     Krista Reynolds     334 22  51      Meadowview VA US   22:22 
3     Kara Montgomery     495 21  64      Bristol TN US      22:49 
4     Carly Johnson       194 24  147     Bristol VA US      25:45 
5     Morgan Smith        387 21  148     Bristol TN US      25:46 
6     Autumn Patterson    301 21  153     Mount Juliet TN US 25:51 
7     Moseley Snyder      390 23  200     Bristol TN US      27:31 
8     SAVANNAH NOLEN      568 22  302     HUNTSVILLE AL US   30:29 
9     Hannah Elder        103 22  319     Bristol VA US      30:51 
10    MICHELLE HUMPRERIES 572 22  340     BRISTOL TN US      31:31 
11    Payton Frank        588 22  354     Bristol VA US      31:51 
12    Leslie Wilson       460 24  387     Erwin TN US        32:59 
13    Amanda Bishop       508 21  465     Abingdon VA US     36:39 
14    Whitley Hensley     157 24  461     Johnson City TN US 36:43 
15    Alyson Wingate      462 24  514     Bristol VA US      40:41 
16    Andrea Puckett      321 23  558     Bristol VA US      49:52 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Andrew Hoskins    169 29  7       Blacksburg VA US   19:24 
2     Myles Smith       388 25  12      Knoxville TN US    19:49 
3     Jack Morgan       275 27  45      Abingdon VA US     21:56 
4     Michael Ragan     328 29  46      Bristol TN US      22:04 
5     Bradley Ricker    602 27  65      Bristol VA US      22:52 
6     Michael Kierce    593 29  90      Blacksburg VA US   23:44 
7     Jonathan Kiser    210 29  91      Mendota VA US      23:50 
8     Blake Warden      610 28  103     Johnson City TN US 24:21 
9     Travis ODell      291 27  106     Charleston SC US   24:28 
10    David Godsey      131 28  105     Bristol TN US      24:36 
11    ALEX BROMER       639 26  114     BRISTOL VA US      24:40 
12    Matt Buchanan     41  29  132     Bristol TN US      25:15 
13    Nick Proctor      530 26  155     Abingdon VA US     25:52 
14    MICHAEL CHAFIN    658 28  179     ABINGDON VA US     26:43 
15    JOEY RODRIGUEZ    342 29  180     COLUMBIA SC US     26:55 
16    JONATHAN COTTRILL 68  29  216     Bristol VA US      28:05 
17    Brandon Morey     272 29  248     Lexington VA US    28:46 
18    Nick Esposito     106 26  242     Bristol VA US      29:00 
19    Dustin Bowman     509 29  329     Bristol TN US      30:52 
20    Jordan Blackson   19  25  328     Bristol VA US      30:54 
21    Hunter Meade      528 29  326     Bristol VA US      31:06 
22    Tyler Elam        102 28  346     Bristol TN US      31:59 
23    Jonathan Bailey   479 28  411     Damascus VA US     34:15 
24    Joshua Statzer    391 27  437     Bristol VA US      35:31 
25    Trey Harrison     147 25  460     Johnson City TN US 36:43 
26    Seth France       123 27  528     Bristol VA US      43:44 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     ALLIE STOLLINGS      475 25  25      BRISTOL TN US        20:32 
2     Jackie Yenerall      612 29  93      Blacksburg VA US     24:02 
3     Marcy Hullander      177 26  110     Bristol TN US        24:42 
4     REBECCA ARNOLD       640 29  146     BRISTOL VA US        25:44 
5     Alexandrea Whitfield 611 25  186     Knoxville TN US      27:02 
6     Charlotte Brockmyre  34  25  182     Bristol VA US        27:08 
7     Jamie Meade          597 29  189     Bluff City TN US     27:33 
8     Caitlin Ball         11  27  238     Blountville TN US    28:28 
9     Maggie Salvatore     359 26  255     Bristol VA US        28:50 
10    Sally Cottrill       69  27  266     Bristol VA US        29:24 
11    Danielle Enguita     104 28  312     Johnson City TN US   30:45 
12    Bethany Herman       158 25  342     Virginia Beach VA US 31:33 
13    Brianna Elam         101 25  345     Bristol TN US        31:59 
14    JERRICA CHRISTIAN    58  26  351     CASTLEWOOD VA US     32:01 
15    Brittany Salyer      360 25  372     Bristol TN US        32:42 
16    Jonae' Davis         90  29  392     Blacksburg VA US     33:14 
17    Mandi Cambre         44  29  391     Johnson City TN US   33:27 
18    Megan Day            92  28  399     Bristol TN US        33:31 
19    Blakleah Hensley     156 26  400     Hiltons VA US        33:41 
20    Emily Boyd           26  29  406     Johnson city TN US   34:09 
21    Devon Clevinger      60  26  407     Abingdon VA US       34:20 
22    Lauren Stephenson    393 26  418     Bristol VA US        34:50 
23    Rachel Pulliam       322 25  430     Alcoa TN US          35:09 
24    Christina Laoo       215 28  436     Bluff city TN US     35:30 
25    Lindsey Weeden       445 29  445     Bristol TN US        35:39 
26    Heather Mathews      243 26  447     Charlotte NC US      35:39 
27    Ann-Maria Fleming    116 25  439     Johnson City TN US   35:41 
28    Mallory Jessee       190 28  443     Glade Spring VA US   35:55 
29    Abby Leeton          220 29  452     Knoxville TN US      36:00 
30    Farris Blackson      18  25  481     Bristol VA US        37:50 
31    Ashley Miller        254 29  503     Wise VA US           39:44 
32    Kim Hughes           175 28  520     Bristol TN US        41:00 
33    Nicole Bonham        21  27  526     Bristol TN US        42:58 
34    Jessica France       122 28  530     Bristol VA US        43:54 
35    Meghan Ricker        603 26  531     Bristol VA US        44:24 
36    Chelsie Nelson       599 26  532     Bluff City TN US     44:24 
37    Joanna Hatzikazakis  149 26  536     Bristol TN US        44:39 
38    ROCIO SLOBODZIAN     385 25  537     JOHNSON CITY TN US   44:50 
39    Natascha Carlucci    50  25  559     Bristol VA US        49:53 


Male 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Brett Davis           89  30  11      Blacksburg VA US     19:43 
2     Keith Davis           486 34  14      Big Stone Gap VA US  20:08 
3     CHRISTOPHER BREWER    32  34  27      CHILHOWIE VA US      20:44 
4     John Williams         453 33  29      Unicoi TN US         20:53 
5     JAMES BITTINGER       643 33  70      JOHNSON CITY TN US   22:59 
6     Adam Kolatorowicz     211 34  61      Cumberland Gap TN US 23:21 
7     Anonymous Participant 173 32  83      Bluff City TN US     23:28 
8     Andrew Kubinski       595 31  87      Kingsport TN US      23:54 
9     Joshua Helms          154 32  92      Bristol TN US        23:57 
10    Jordan Keen           201 33  126     Bristol VA US        25:05 
11    Mark Quickel          324 31  134     Bristol TN US        25:21 
12    Seth Hillman          160 34  187     Bristol TN US        27:05 
13    Jose Reyes            333 33  183     Bristol TN US        27:14 
14    Brian Elliott         586 33  261     Bristol TN US        29:11 
15    NATHAN MCCLURE        649 32  260     BRISTOL VA US        29:16 
16    Caleb Carlton         49  31  280     Townsend TN US       29:38 
17    Tyler Vencill         434 30  293     Bristol VA US        30:12 
18    Tres Pigg             309 34  304     Bristol TN US        30:27 
19    David Mabe            232 32  334     Appalachia VA US     31:35 
20    David Meade           527 33  341     Bristol VA US        31:55 
21    James Enguita         105 33  373     Johnson City TN US   32:38 
22    Aaron Hull            176 30  377     Atlanta GA US        32:45 
23    Clayton Thompson      412 30  378     Bristol VA US        32:45 
24    ROSS PHILLIPS         655 31  389     BRISTOL TN US        33:12 
25    Ben Townsend          417 32  395     Johnson city TN US   33:30 
26    Andrew Cumbow         82  31  397     bristol VA US        33:33 
27    David Roller          348 32  438     Bristol TN US        35:27 
28    Josh Jessee           189 30  463     Glade Spring VA US   36:41 
29    Aaron Welch           446 30  477     kingsport  TN US     37:38 


Female 30-34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     BETH STEVENSON         621 32  43      JOHNSON CITY TN US     21:51 
2     Megan Jamison          185 31  118     Asheville NC US        24:53 
3     JULIE BITTINGER        644 32  121     BLUFF CITY TN US       25:04 
4     Lauren DeVine          94  32  159     Nashville TN US        26:31 
5     Lauren Hicks           159 31  171     Bristol TN US          26:34 
6     Tasha Gillum           127 34  199     Bristol TN US          27:40 
7     Megan Quinn            325 32  211     Johnson City TN US     28:12 
8     Rachel Kubinski        596 32  214     Kingsport TN US        28:15 
9     Ashley Davies          88  32  223     Erwin TN US            28:29 
10    Jennie Barron          12  34  232     Daniel Island SC US    28:40 
11    Jaima Walton           442 31  284     Townsend TN US         29:42 
12    Paula Stone            398 32  272     Bristol TN US          29:43 
13    Annie Elliott          585 31  287     Bristol TN US          30:03 
14    KRISTEN WHITED         647 34  315     KINGSPORT TN US        30:43 
15    Emily@ Toohey          416 31  343     East Stone Gap VA US   31:47 
16    Joni Leonard           221 34  347     Bristol TN US          31:58 
17    ASHLEY TURNER          427 30  350     ABINGDON VA US         32:01 
18    Ashley Stiltner        394 31  355     Bristol TN US          32:12 
19    Mary Kate Williams     457 32  353     Unicoi TN US           32:24 
20    Brandie Maness         237 34  368     Gray TN US             32:30 
21    LORI PAYNE             473 30  404     ABINGDON VA US         34:12 
22    Elizabeth Galliher     126 32  416     Bristol VA US          34:30 
23    Natalie Cole           62  33  429     Port Saint Lucie FL US 35:05 
24    Kelly Lynn             231 32  442     Johnson City TN US     35:40 
25    Kendra Williams        455 30  487     Abingdon VA US         38:31 
26    Chelsi Pack            299 30  491     Wytheville VA US       39:03 
27    Johanna Lort           229 33  507     Kingsport TN US        40:21 
28    Taryn Johnston         592 30  519     Bristol VA US          41:21 
29    Amy Oblinger           290 30  525     Lexington VA US        42:14 
30    Magdaline Hatzikazakis 150 30  535     Sherwood AR US         44:39 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jamie Scott     370 38  2       Johnson City TN US 18:29 
2     MIKE BURNS      636 36  5       GREENVILLE SC US   18:57 
3     Nathan Odum     292 37  16      Bristol TN US      20:10 
4     Phillip Owen    296 38  60      Durham NC US       22:39 
5     Jonathan Hughes 174 35  68      Blountville TN US  23:04 
6     ARON TURNER     426 35  94      ABINGDON VA US     24:07 
7     CHRIS BROGLIO   37  39  100     Bristol TN US      24:23 
8     Brian Forrester 120 35  111     Glade Spring VA US 24:40 
9     Damon Wilson    458 35  116     Erwin TN US        24:56 
10    BRAD ADAMS      634 39  206     BRISTOL VA US      27:50 
11    DWAYNE HONAKER  165 38  243     BRISTOL TN US      28:50 
12    David Stone     397 36  277     Bristol TN US      29:44 
13    ERIC REYNOLDS   554 38  308     BLUFF CITY TN US   30:43 
14    RYAN ODUM       470 36  318     ABINGDON VA US     30:44 
15    Josh DeVine     93  35  325     Nashville TN US    31:01 
16    Nathan Hogston  164 38  349     Marion VA US       32:01 
17    Jared Day       91  38  396     Bristol TN US      33:31 
18    Rocky Maness    238 38  410     Gray TN US         34:32 
19    Tom Schulte     367 36  425     Abingdon VA US     35:10 
20    JT Statzer      392 39  468     Bristol VA US      36:28 
21    AHMED SAID      651 38  473     BRISTOL VA US      36:49 
22    Brian Williams  451 39  486     Bristol VA US      38:30 
23    ROGER STEWART   474 36  509     SALTVILLE VA US    40:12 
24    James Horne     167 37  560     Gray TN US         50:36 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Amy Hamilton          521  39  34      Lebanon VA US      21:29 
2     Elizabeth Minnick     598  35  44      Abingdon VA US     21:58 
3     April Prudhomme       503  37  53      Johnson City TN US 22:28 
4     LAURA DUFFY           614  39  54      BRISTOL TN US      22:34 
5     Sarah Jones           493  39  67      Bristol TN US      22:59 
6     Shannon Roark         338  35  77      Bristol TN US      23:14 
7     Kate White            448  36  86      Bristol TN US      23:29 
8     JODY HELMS            153  37  128     BRISTOL TN US      25:11 
9     Garieann Fish         115  37  143     Kingsport TN US    25:52 
10    Angie Chase           512  36  156     Bluff City TN US   25:56 
11    Dawn Roller           349  39  157     Bristol TN US      26:13 
12    Tighe Forrester       121  35  165     Glade Spring VA US 26:19 
13    Brittney Freeland     124  38  169     weston MA US       26:35 
14    Karrie Mullins-Potter 278  37  168     Wise VA US         26:37 
15    Shelly Van Wyhe       432  39  194     Bristol VA US      27:20 
16    ANGELA BROGLIO        36   39  224     Bristol TN US      28:16 
17    Jessica White         542  37  240     Johnson City TN US 28:33 
18    AMY SCYPHERS          372  39  241     BRISTOL VA US      28:44 
19    Kimberly Toby         413  37  265     Bristol TN US      29:22 
20    Jessica Shinault      605  37  263     Kingsport TN US    29:26 
21    Selena Kiser          594  37  268     Wise VA US         29:36 
22    CRYSTAL LANDERS       441  35  281     JOHNSON CITY TN US 30:00 
23    DERA STALNAKER        645  35  306     BRISTOL TN US      30:22 
24    SUZI REYNOLDS         553  35  314     BLUFF CITY TN US   30:43 
25    Stephanie Yarborough  465  35  327     Columbia SC US     30:50 
26    Rhonda Helms          155  37  330     Bristol TN US      31:11 
27    Lindsey Sturgill      507  37  336     Wise VA US         31:35 
28    Michelle Bullock      42   35  357     Piney Flats TN US  32:02 
29    Misty Pack            300  37  364     Wytheville VA US   32:31 
30    Erika Schanzenbach    364  36  383     Mendota VA US      32:52 
31    Shelly Carrier        54   39  394     Bristol TN US      33:18 
32    Heather Lee           219  38  393     Bristol TN US      33:25 
33    Julie Massey          454  38  422     Piney Flats TN US  34:58 
34    Sara Owen             297  37  432     Durham NC US       35:19 
35    Shannan Miller        257  37  441     Bristol TN US      35:32 
36    Kathryn Keith         204  38  450     Blountville TN US  36:00 
37    Amanda Hogston        163  36  458     Marion VA US       36:16 
38    Ashley Andrews        8    37  471     Greenville SC US   37:08 
39    Rebecca Ward          443  39  484     Abingdon VA US     38:14 
40    Becca Jones           196  37  488     Bluff City TN US   38:38 
41    Sarah Cate            57   36  489     Memphis TN US      38:57 
42    Tabatha Villalpando   1143 35  469     Graham NC US       41:42 
43    Sarah Schulte         366  37  529     Abingdon VA US     43:53 
44    Nicole Ragan          329  38  542     Bristol TN US      45:23 
45    Tracy Latham          217  39  547     Bristol TN US      46:07 
46    Quintina Yates        467  36  565     Bristol VA US      57:47 


Male 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Eric Reecher        532 42  17      Bristol TN US      20:15 
2     Eric Alsbrook       6   40  20      Bristol TN US      20:20 
3     Fred Greear         136 44  37      Roanoke VA US      21:39 
4     Chris Allen         3   44  40      Bristol TN US      21:44 
5     Tim Lamie           214 40  42      Abingdon VA US     21:54 
6     Clarence Severens   373 43  52      Takoma Park MD US  22:26 
7     Chad Green          137 42  55      Bristol TN US      22:30 
8     DWAYNE MABRY        233 40  89      BRISTOL VA US      23:39 
9     Kris Versteegen     609 40  96      Bristol VA US      24:15 
10    DUSTIN STEWARD      551 44  107     BRISTOL TN US      24:41 
11    J Massey            241 41  117     Piney Flats TN US  24:53 
12    Jason Roark         336 41  120     Bristol TN US      24:55 
13    Gary Carrier        51  40  129     Bristol TN US      25:22 
14    Mark Moran          271 44  139     Bristol TN US      25:40 
15    Kevin Graham        134 41  149     Jonesborough TN US 25:53 
16    ANDY ARNOLD         624 43  162     BRISTOL TN US      26:15 
17    Aaron Bell          481 44  181     Abingdon VA US     27:13 
18    Jonathan Yarborough 464 40  196     Columbia SC US     27:26 
19    Shane Davidson      87  41  195     Saltville VA US    27:34 
20    Jimmy Guy           489 42  217     Blountville TN US  28:14 
21    Tyler Pittman       310 43  251     Bristol TN US      28:51 
22    Keith Cox           73  43  270     Kingsport TN US    29:26 
23    William Burriss III 581 44  289     Bristol TN US      30:07 
24    Joe Robinson        341 43  320     castlewood VA US   30:32 
25    Anthony Everhart    108 44  313     Johnson City TN US 30:41 
26    Noah Cunningham     83  41  337     Blountville TN US  31:33 
27    Jay Molteni         261 44  356     Charlotte NC US    32:00 
28    MATT BUNDY          546 43  405     ABINGDON VA US     34:00 
29    David Mooney        265 44  428     Kingsport TN US    35:07 
30    Paco Villalpando    438 44  455     Graham NC US       35:45 
31    David Maloney       236 41  459     Abingdon VA US     36:26 
32    Danny Baker         10  44  472     Greenville SC US   37:08 
33    Joseph Daugherty    85  40  476     Bristol VA US      37:34 
34    Jason Stevens       539 41  517     Bristol VA US      41:05 
35    Chadwick Riggs      335 41  533     Memphis TN US      44:37 
36    Michael Bowman      24  43  555     Bristol TN US      48:46 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     AMY BRADLEY      559 41  80      JOHNSON CITY TN US   23:19 
2     Shelia Crockett  78  41  112     Bristol TN US        24:43 
3     MELISSA STEWARD  552 43  113     BRISTOL TN US        24:50 
4     Casondra Clark   514 40  142     Virginia Beach VA US 25:38 
5     Ashley O'Dell    287 42  154     Bristol TN US        25:54 
6     DIANNA ROUSE     562 44  167     GLADE SPRING VA US   26:19 
7     Natalie Whitlock 449 43  173     Bristol TN US        26:33 
8     Adrienne Coopey  485 40  193     Asheville NC US      27:28 
9     ROBIN TESTERMAN  565 44  212     BRISTOL VA US        27:57 
10    TAMMY HUFFMAN    172 44  209     CASTLEWOOD VA US     28:12 
11    ALISON BUNDY     548 41  218     ABINGDON VA US       28:16 
12    LILLY OSBORNE    570 44  237     BRISTOL TN US        28:48 
13    Tonya Farmer     109 41  259     Bristol VA US        29:15 
14    Jennifer Cox     72  42  286     Bristol TN US        29:51 
15    Melissa Allen    4   42  279     Bristol TN US        29:57 
16    Karen Guy        490 41  297     Blountville TN US    30:19 
17    Kathy Trotter    421 43  316     Bristol VA US        30:32 
18    Rebecca Craddock 77  43  307     Piney Flats TN US    30:43 
19    Jennifer Bingham 578 44  374     Jonesborough TN US   32:45 
20    DARA FLAHERTY    635 42  384     POTTSTOWN PA US      32:48 
21    Mary Ketron      205 42  401     Bristol TN US        33:59 
22    HEATHER HARTZ    637 42  415     ABINGDON VA US       34:30 
23    Heather Smith    386 43  419     Chilhowie VA US      34:39 
24    Becky Mooney     264 41  427     Kingsport TN US      35:07 
25    Sandy Molteni    262 44  467     Charlotte NC US      36:30 
26    Courtney Jones   197 40  478     Bristol TN US        37:46 
27    Lisa Shankle     378 43  483     Bristol TN US        38:09 
28    Lori Severens    374 43  494     Takoma Park MD US    38:41 
29    Rhonda Bowman    25  42  492     Bristol TN US        39:01 
30    Jeryn Horne      168 40  551     Bristol TN US        47:26 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bobby Godsey     130 49  23      Bristol TN US      20:32 
2     Aaron Brooks     38  45  26      Bristol TN US      20:44 
3     DAVID BECKNER    653 48  30      BRISTOL TN US      20:50 
4     Glenn Stratakes  401 48  35      Bristol VA US      21:28 
5     Dan Wernick      447 45  41      Kingsport TN US    21:50 
6     CHUCK FARMER     59  46  59      BRISTOL VA US      22:42 
7     Sean Samuel      363 45  69      Bristol TN US      23:07 
8     Roger Poe        314 48  73      Abingdon VA US     23:07 
9     Joe Rupe         352 45  115     Abingdon VA US     24:46 
10    Jeff Simcox      384 49  119     bristol TN US      24:53 
11    MICHAEL ROUSE    563 47  145     GLADE SPRING VA US 25:43 
12    Jerry Robinson   340 46  150     Piney Flats TN US  25:57 
13    Brian Johnson    193 47  151     Bristol TN US      26:17 
14    Greg Oakley      288 46  185     Bristol TN US      27:00 
15    ALLEN COATES     638 47  184     JOHNSON CITY TN US 27:06 
16    Robert Cantor    48  46  215     Jonesborough TN US 28:01 
17    Bill Fuller      125 48  222     Hampton TN US      28:14 
18    Sam McCready     248 49  219     Meadowview VA US   28:21 
19    Kevin Fox        587 49  244     Bristol TN US      28:46 
20    Michael Ferguson 111 49  247     Charlotte NC US    28:50 
21    John Mann        239 48  262     Bristol TN US      29:24 
22    Robert Ratliff   601 47  264     Kingsport TN US    29:26 
23    Daryl Loudy      525 49  290     bristol TN US      30:09 
24    Tim Burnette     43  49  294     Abingdon VA US     30:13 
25    TERRY SMITH      389 47  317     ABINGDON VA US     30:32 
26    Tim Reynolds     534 48  323     Abingdon VA US     30:54 
27    Eric Moore       267 49  362     Bristol VA US      32:08 
28    Brian Sullivan   405 48  414     Bristol VA US      34:34 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ingrid Luffman    230 46  123     Kingsport TN US     25:00 
2     MARIA STUDHOLME   403 47  124     ABINGDON VA US      25:12 
3     Janine Myatt      281 48  135     Bristol VA US       25:28 
4     Matthew Cox       74  45  137     Bristol TN US       25:37 
5     Jana Ringley      535 49  213     Bristol TN US       28:03 
6     Kellie Halsey     520 46  226     Abingdon VA US      28:16 
7     Deanna Corley     66  47  234     Kingsport TN US     28:25 
8     Karen Barnette    480 45  229     Wise VA US          28:26 
9     Patsy Cantor      47  45  246     Jonesborough TN US  28:42 
10    Suzanne Ferguson  112 48  250     Charlotte NC US     28:56 
11    Jennie Hodge      162 48  257     Piney Flats TN US   29:19 
12    Michelle Cartmell 483 45  258     Lebanon VA US       29:21 
13    Linda Maidens     234 45  322     Lebanon VA US       30:33 
14    GIGI BOYD         618 46  333     APPALACHIA VA US    31:35 
15    Kim Moore         269 48  363     Bristol VA US       32:08 
16    Andi Crowley      79  47  367     Bristol VA US       32:10 
17    Karen Shelton     381 48  370     Bristol VA US       32:22 
18    Kim Noonkester    285 48  381     Kingsport TN US     32:35 
19    Lisa Polly        315 48  380     Big Stone Gap VA US 32:49 
20    Helen Stratakes   402 49  423     Bristol VA US       34:48 
21    Chantal Sexton    377 47  448     Bristol TN US       35:49 
22    Cindy Griffith    138 46  451     Abingdon VA US      36:03 
23    Mimi Sullivan     407 47  502     Bristol VA US       39:56 
24    Laura Poe         313 47  518     Abingdon VA US      41:15 
25    Beth Morgan       273 47  539     Bristol TN US       44:52 
26    Laura Tugman      425 46  553     Johnson City TN US  48:21 
27    Angela Booth      23  49  561     glade spring VA US  50:13 
28    BECKY HALE        139 49  563     BRISTOL TN US       50:47 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Joel Moseley     499 51  38      Bristol TN US       21:46 
2     JEFF WALKER      623 50  57      KINGSPORT TN US     22:32 
3     Lee Williams     456 52  66      Unicoi TN US        22:54 
4     Junior Tolbert   414 54  82      Bristol VA US       23:21 
5     Mike Adams       574 52  133     Bristol TN US       25:22 
6     Joe Crum         80  50  136     Bristol TN US       25:25 
7     Jim Schrayer     365 50  164     Bristol VA US       26:16 
8     Randall Gilmore  129 52  170     Bluff City TN US    26:37 
9     Gary Inman       182 53  191     Bristol VA US       27:15 
10    Steve Lohoff     228 54  225     Blountville TN US   28:13 
11    Joe Mink         258 51  254     Bristol VA US       28:58 
12    BRAD JOHNSON     192 50  252     JOHNSON CITY TN US  29:18 
13    Kenneth Perrigan 304 53  273     Bristol VA US       29:36 
14    Wesley Polly     316 51  274     Big Stone Gap VA US 29:45 
15    CHARLIE HALE     140 50  285     BRISTOL TN US       29:46 
16    Matthew Beasey   577 50  303     Bristol VA US       30:37 
17    Todd Pruett      320 52  339     Bristol VA US       31:32 
18    SPIKE TICKLE     625 51  361     BRISTOL TN US       32:24 
19    Todd Shankle     379 52  366     Bristol TN US       32:27 
20    WARREN MOSELEY   557 53  365     BLOUNTVILLE TN US   32:29 
21    DAN HOYLE        170 51  386     BRISTOL VA US       33:10 
22    Troy Malone      235 51  479     Bristol TN US       37:46 
23    JEFF STOUT       400 53  485     BRISTOL VA US       38:14 
24    Jim Killeen      208 53  552     Bristol TN US       47:18 
25    Dale Cloud       61  51  554     Johnson City TN US  48:21 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     DIANA SHEPPARD   382 51  221     BRISTOL TN US        28:07 
2     Susan Perrigan   305 53  283     Bristol VA US        29:48 
3     LISA Ellis       252 53  296     Bristol VA US        30:03 
4     Kim Pruett       319 51  338     Bristol VA US        31:32 
5     Sharon Leuzinger 224 53  344     Blountville TN US    31:33 
6     Debbie Jenkins   186 52  388     Sevierville TN US    33:08 
7     Helen Phillips   307 54  390     Abingdon VA US       33:12 
8     Patty Wingate    463 54  398     Bristol VA US        33:23 
9     Sherry Love      526 52  412     BristolBristol TN US 34:44 
10    JAN STOUT        399 51  482     BRISTOL VA US        37:58 
11    Beth Gilmore     128 51  548     Bluff City TN US     46:07 
12    Carol Conduff    484 53  544     Bristol TN US        46:35 
13    Karen Eaton      100 53  549     Bristol VA US        47:08 
14    Connie Ingle     180 54  550     Abingdon VA US       47:12 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Eddie Harkleroad 143 56  39      Bristol TN US      21:46 
2     Dale Riddle      604 57  49      Pound VA US        22:21 
3     Pete Lauzon      218 58  152     Bristol VA US      25:53 
4     Terry Campbell   46  55  174     Bakersville NC US  26:38 
5     MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 345 57  178     BECKLEY WV US      26:52 
6     JOHN JACOBS      627 55  210     KINGSPORT TN US    28:12 
7     MARK CAMPBELL    650 56  235     BRISTOL VA US      28:22 
8     MOE BROWN        615 58  236     CHUCKEY TN US      28:33 
9     Jimmy Moates     259 55  249     Johnson City TN US 28:50 
10    KERWIN NELSON    656 58  271     KINGSPORT TN US    29:41 
11    MIKE STOLLINGS   477 58  288     BRISTOL TN US      30:14 
12    ERIC HEROLD      631 57  299     BRISTOL VA US      30:17 
13    Kevin Sigmon     383 57  385     Abingdon VA US     32:50 
14    Tim Sturgill     541 55  409     Bristol VA US      34:26 
15    Mike Edwards     566 56  454     Manassas VA US     36:13 
16    Keith Cartmell   482 56  464     Lebanon VA US      36:43 
17    STEVE KEGLEY     468 56  470     BRISTOL VA US      41:37 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     LINDA STOLLINGS  476  57  166     BRISTOL TN US       26:37 
2     NENA COOPER      65   55  190     ABINGDON VA US      27:12 
3     LINDA MORGAN     276  57  202     BRISTOL TN US       27:30 
4     Patti Turpin     429  58  220     Bristol VA US       28:10 
5     MARY RODRIGUEZ   346  56  269     ABINGDON VA US      29:32 
6     Laurie Boyd      27   56  408     Bristol TN US       34:18 
7     Kay Garrett      519  57  413     Kingsport TN US     34:43 
8     Lisa Jefferson   491  57  480     Fort White FL US    37:38 
9     Jinx Rasmussen   331  57  490     Bluff City TN US    38:39 
10    DIANE HOLBROOK   1201 55  402     BRISTOL TN US       38:58 
11    Rose Rasmussen   332  59  506     Mountain City TN US 40:05 
12    Becky Salyers    361  56  511     Abingdon VA US      40:19 
13    Mary Anne Maples 240  55  524     Bristol VA US       42:14 
14    Marti Morenings  496  58  545     Bristol TN US       46:36 
15    Patty Haynes     151  56  562     Saltville VA US     50:17 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     CLYDE KIDD     207 62  78      KINGSPORT TN US   23:16 
2     Hank Brown     40  60  175     Bristol TN US     26:34 
3     Harry Scott    369 62  192     Mt.Holly VA US    27:23 
4     E.P. OGLE      471 63  203     MARION VA US      27:28 
5     TOM BISHOP     17  62  276     CHILHOWIE VA US   30:04 
6     David Turpin   428 63  449     St. Charles IL US 35:28 
7     WILLIAM RADER  326 62  495     PINEY FLATS TN US 39:02 
8     Donnie Salyers 362 63  508     Abingdon VA US    40:08 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Brenda Fincher  113 61  382     Bristol TN US  33:04 
2     Sue Melkowski   253 62  435     Bristol TN US  35:37 
3     Doris Hall      141 60  444     Bristol TN US  35:50 
4     Doris Peters    306 63  457     Bristol TN US  41:09 
5     Cathy Scott     368 62  522     Mt.Holly VA US 41:13 
6     Linda Kristofek 212 60  521     Bristol VA US  41:19 
7     Rita Newell     283 60  564     Bristol TN US  57:46 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     CLARENCE COLLINS 617 66  62      SALTVILLE VA US          22:43 
2     BILL DICKERSON   95  66  76      GRAY TN US               23:09 
3     BOB TOWNSEND     418 65  81      WASHINGTON COLLEGE TN US 23:22 
4     ROBERT WATSON    544 69  127     KINGSPORT TN US          25:08 
5     Robert Hardin    142 68  158     Elizabethton TN US       26:05 
6     Henry Noonkester 284 67  197     Blountville TN US        27:19 
7     TOM MURRELL      279 68  201     BRISTOL TN US            27:30 
8     Freddy Gonzalez  132 68  310     Johnson City TN US       30:46 
9     Steven Allard    2   67  516     Highland Park NJ US      41:01 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Evelyn Fleming  117 65  300     Charlottesville VA US 35:14 
2     Pansy Waycaster 444 65  446     Bristol TN US         35:54 
3     REBECCA CARTER  543 65  512     MEADOWVIEW VA US      40:19 
4     Mary Ann Allard 1   68  515     Highland Park NJ US   41:01 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     LEE ROY HURST  178 70  227     MIDWAY TN US           28:09 
2     Ray Hatch      148 72  230     Kingsport TN US        28:21 
3     LEGRANDE BOYER 28  73  278     COLONIAL HEIGHTS TN US 29:34 
4     Harry Williams 452 70  348     Bristol VA US          31:44 
5     Terrell Estes  107 70  462     Bristol TN US          36:26 


Female 70-74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Carol Dixon 96  70  440     Gate City VA US 35:30 
2     JO BENNETT  13  72  456     CHILHOWIE VA US 36:18 


Male 80 & Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     FRED GREEAR 135 80  527     BRISTOL VA US 43:43 


Female 80 & Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ruth Ketron 206 85  510     Kingsport TN US 40:00 

Embed Code