Race Header

Running for the Bay!


Sun October 22, 2017
Location: Apalachicola, FL US 32320 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- 2017 Ultra Marathon 50K Searchable Results
Ultra Marathon 50K
2017 Searchable Marathon Results
Marathon
2017 Half Marathon Searchable Results
Half Marathon
2017 10K Searchable Results
10K
2017 5K Searchable Results
5K
--- Select Results --- 2016 Ultra Marathon 50K Searchable Results
Ultra Marathon 50K
2016 Marathon Searchable Results
Marathon
2016 Half Marathon Searchable Results
Half Marathon
2016 10K Searchable Results
10K
2016 5K Searchable Results
5K
--- Select Results --- 2015 Ultra Marathon 50K Searchable Results
Ultra Marathon 50K
2015 Marathon Searchable Results
Marathon
2015 Half Marathon Searchable Results
Half Marathon
2015 10K Searchable Results
10K
2015 5K Searchable Results
5K
2015 Wheelchair/Handcycle Searchable Results
Wheelchair/Handcycle
--- Select Results --- 2014 Ultra Marathon 50K Searchable Results
Ultra Marathon 50K
2014 Marathon Searchable Results
Marathon
2014 Half Marathon Searchable Results
Half Marathon
2014 10K Searchable Results
10K
2014 5K Searchable Results
5K
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Chip    Pace  Age DIV   Check   
                                                        Time                            
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === ===== ======= 
1     564 Mark Tombrink     M      Tallahassee    FL    4:37:38 8:57  27  MOVER 2:44:37 
2     519 Molly Hardman     F      Lake Wales     FL    4:40:31 9:03  43  FOVER 2:36:09 
3     512 Ettore Aldrovandi M      Tallahassee    FL    4:46:20 9:14  52  MOVER 2:43:50 
4     515 Mike Collet       M      Glattpark, SUI       4:54:36 9:30  43  MOVER 2:15:40 
5     524 Eric Mason        M      Tallahassee    FL    4:55:00 9:30  31  M3034 2:44:58 
6     528 Sean Rinehart     M      Tallahassee    FL    5:09:52 9:59  43  M4044 2:34:14 
7     521 Darren Jones      M      Baconton       GA    5:39:02 10:55 49  M4549 2:57:06 
8     537 Emil Tesalona     M      Port St. Lucie FL    5:40:48 10:59 53  M5054 2:51:33 
9     530 Portia Sapp       F      Crawfordville  FL    5:41:33 11:01 35  FOVER 3:10:43 
10    536 Caley Steward     M      Freeport       FL    5:53:28 11:23 51  M5054 3:12:42 
11    523 Judy Lindsey      F      Sylvester      GA    5:55:11 11:27 50  FOVER 3:18:02 
12    532 Thomas Skinner    M      Alpharetta     GA    6:05:54 11:47 68  M6569 3:18:45 
13    516 Seth Elsheimer    M      Winter Park    FL    6:06:47 11:49 62  M6064 3:11:52 
14    513 Chris Bassett     M      Greensboro     GA    6:13:34 12:02 46  M4549 3:22:28 
15    534 Kami Stallsmith   F      Auburndale     FL    6:15:01 12:07 34  F3034 3:24:32 
16    526 Vicki Sue Merry   F      Cantonment     FL    6:26:04 12:26 57  F5559 3:28:35 
17    538 Chris Tipper      M      Sylvester      GA    6:27:15 12:29 43  M4044 3:12:16 
18    518 Patrick Garner    M      Albany         GA    6:36:39 12:47 38  M3539 3:18:04 
19    520 Debby Henry       F      Winter Springs FL    6:57:47 13:28 49  F4549 3:19:43 
20    535 Angela Steward    F      Fayetville     AR    7:05:47 13:43 33  F3034 3:40:51 
21    531 Liz Sebring       F      Lake Wales     FL    8:02:25 15:35 39  F3539 4:04:25 

Embed Code