Race Header

Coconut 5K


Sun February 26 2017
Donate
Location: Naples, FL US 34102 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1912 Manuel Castro             M      Immokalee          FL    US      18:15.8    18:15.08   5:51  22  71.5       1        M open    
2     1697 Francisco Garcia Jr       M      Estero             FL    US      19:24.16   19:23.44   6:13  27  67.3       2        M open    
3     1907 Ricky Govin               M      Naples             FL    US      19:40.86   19:40.14   6:18  17  66.8       3        M open    
4     1813 Jordan Paredes            M      Estero             FL    US      19:43.29   19:42.57   6:19  18  66.2       1        M 15-19   
5     1662 ZACHARY DALE              M      Fort Myers         FL    US      19:50.03   19:47.58   6:21  14  69.5       1        M 11-14   
6     1611 Ted Blankenship           M      Naples             FL    US      19:56.86   19:54.86   6:23  51  75.0       1        M Masters 
7     1863 Benjamin Stanley          M      Naples             FL    US      20:19.48   20:18.76   6:31  30  64.4       1        M 30-34   
8     1794 Joseph Mitchell           M      Naples             FL    US      20:24.24   20:22.48   6:32  31  64.3       2        M 30-34   
9     1916 Fernando Martinez         M      Naples             FL    US      20:35.46   20:34.74   6:36  13  68.4       2        M 11-14   
10    1902 Erik Mogelvang            M      Naples             FL    US      21:11.97   21:09.79   6:47  42  66.0       1        M 40-44   
11    960  Isaiah Barajas            M      Naples             FL    US      21:17.52   21:16.8    6:49  12  68.0       3        M 11-14   
12    1918 Marc Monett               M      Naples             FL    US      21:27.46   21:26.74   6:52  16  62.1       2        M 15-19   
13    1629 Chris Cajolet             M      Vineyard Haven     MA    US      21:49.62   21:44.26   6:58  51  68.7       1        M Grand   
14    1717 Rachel Helton             F      Naples             FL    US      21:49.91   21:47.72   6:59  25  68.1       1        F open    
15    923  Lenny Mustari             M      Naples             FL    US      21:59.32   21:56.51   7:02  60  73.1       1        M 60-64   
16    1716 Rachel Hegele             F      Immokalee          FL    US      22:03.86   22:03.14   7:04  39  68.7       2        F open    
17    1900 Frederic Laderer          M      Naples             FL    US      22:04.77   21:55.22   7:02  40  62.8       2        M 40-44   
18    839  Luis Gomez                M      Naples             FL    US      22:12.49   22:06.8    7:05  47  65.5       1        M 45-49   
19    1608 Andrew Baumgardner        M      Naples             FL    US      22:22.51   22:19.72   7:09  14  61.6       4        M 11-14   
20    1708 Alexander Gumiroff        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      22:29.28   22:23.93   7:11  36  59.8       1        M 35-39   
21    1685 Kenny Flage               M      Naples             FL    US      22:29.54   22:27.03   7:12  49  65.5       2        M 45-49   
22    1661 Joshua Curry              M      Hoffman Estates    IL    US      22:30.72   22:30      7:13  29  58.0       1        M 25-29   
23    1811 Edwin Pacheco             M      Naples             FL    US      22:43.54   22:31.26   7:13  39  60.7       2        M 35-39   
24    1712 Tucker Hanks              M      Naples             FL    US      22:45.84   22:45.12   7:18  14  60.5       5        M 11-14   
25    1903 Beth Schadd               F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      22:51.1    22:50.38   7:19  43  68.0       3        F open    
26    1723 Scott Hilk                M      Naples             FL    US      22:51.85   22:47.86   7:18  56  68.1       1        M 55-59   
27    1129 Angel Palmas              M      Naples             FL    US      22:55.48   22:52.51   7:20  40  60.2       3        M 40-44   
28    1772 Madison Mccormick         F      naples             FL    US      22:58.54   22:57.82   7:22  13  70.5       1        F 11-14   
29    1882 Victor Vasquez            M      Miramar            FL    US      23:00.99   22:59.06   7:22  67  74.1       1        M 65-69   
30    1646 Jim Chamberlin            M      Marco Island       FL    US      23:05.38   23:03.83   7:24  50  64.2       1        M 50-54   
31    1909 Christopher Axline        M      Naples             FL    US      23:08.35   23:07.63   7:25  15  58.3       3        M 15-19   
32    1687 Andrew Foley              M      Naples             FL    US      23:14.37   23:13.65   7:27  16  57.3       4        M 15-19   
33    1866 Keller Stocks             M      Naples             FL    US      23:21.37   23:20.65   7:29  9   70.0       1        M 0-10    
34    1843 Alanna Scaccia            F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      23:24.99   23:18.17   7:28  27  63.6       1        F 25-29   
35    1743 Mark Komanecky            M      Naples             FL    US      23:29.74   23:24.37   7:30  55  65.8       2        M 55-59   
36    1700 Jim Glendon               M      Fort Myers         FL    US      23:29.89   23:26.35   7:31  68  73.3       2        M 65-69   
37    1676 Alar Elken                M      Naples             FL    US      23:33.43   23:30.63   7:32  58  67.1       3        M 55-59   
38    1911 Christian Galarza         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      23:42.78   23:40.01   7:35  17  55.5       5        M 15-19   
39    1018 Dirk Wipperman            M      Naples             FL    US      23:47.38   23:47.38   7:37  55  64.7       4        M 55-59   
40    1860 Haydee Staebell           F      Naples             FL    US      23:47.49   23:42.1    7:36  27  62.6       2        F 25-29   
41    981  Stephen Bole              M      Naples             FL    US      23:48.89   23:48.17   7:38  14  57.8       6        M 11-14   
42    1627 Kristi Burkhardt          F      Knoxville          TN    US      23:51.8    23:47.77   7:38  46  66.9       1        F Masters 
43    1830 Vince Rigoni              M      Naples             FL    US      23:52.67   23:50.06   7:38  34  55.6       3        M 30-34   
44    1834 Jitka Rogers              F      Fenton             MI    US      23:59.07   23:56.97   7:41  35  62.3       1        F 35-39   
45    1768 Donna May                 F      Miramar            FL    US      24:02.56   24:01.84   7:42  61  78.5       1        F Grand   
46    1871 Eliska Suryckova          F      Vineyard Haven     MA    US      24:07.76   24:02.81   7:42  46  66.2       1        F 45-49   
47    1780 Logan Meester             M      Marco Island       FL    US      24:08.27   23:54.77   7:40  33  55.2       4        M 30-34   
48    1660 Riley Craig               M      Naples             FL    US      24:12.62   24:01.57   7:42  19  54.3       6        M 15-19   
49    1890 Anonymous Participant     M      Naples             FL    US      24:19.49   24:15.54   7:47  64  68.4       2        M 60-64   
50    1644 Heather Catlin            F      Naples             FL    US      24:20.99   24:15.95   7:47  41  63.1       1        F 40-44   
51    1797 Chuck Moseley             M      Naples             FL    US      24:23.23   24:21.95   7:49  58  64.8       5        M 55-59   
52    1738 Thomas Keller             M      Naples             FL    US      24:33.27   24:23.38   7:49  61  66.3       3        M 60-64   
53    1603 Almedina Bajraktarevic    F      Naples             FL    US      24:36.24   24:29.48   7:51  39  61.9       2        F 35-39   
54    1668 Scott Dietsch             M      Trinity            FL    US      24:37.95   24:37.23   7:53  54  62.1       2        M 50-54   
55    1774 Kiley Mckernan            F      Naples             FL    US      24:40.46   24:37.4    7:54  12  67.3       2        F 11-14   
56    1776 Scott Mckernan            M      Naples             FL    US      24:43.32   24:39.75   7:54  38  55.0       3        M 35-39   
57    1889 Madison Weeks             F      Naples             FL    US      24:51.46   24:50.74   7:58  16  61.7       1        F 15-19   
58    1821 Jason Potvin              M      Eden Prairie       MN    US      25:01.58   24:49.42   7:57  43  56.6       4        M 40-44   
59    1613 Dale Bondanza             M      Naples             FL    US      25:04.65   24:59.2    8:01  47  58.0       3        M 45-49   
60    1670 Lexie Ditheridge          F      Naples             FL    US      25:06.47   25:01.13   8:01  13  64.7       3        F 11-14   
61    1640 Lori Caras                F      Naples             FL    US      25:08.32   25:03.96   8:02  45  63.0       2        F 45-49   
62    1626 Steven Burdick            M      Naples             FL    US      25:15.43   25:09.86   8:04  56  61.7       6        M 55-59   
63    1885 Ramon Vivas               M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      25:15.79   25:11.77   8:05  41  55.0       5        M 40-44   
64    1703 Lynette Greene            F      Nashville          TN    US      25:18.85   25:14.44   8:05  48  64.3       3        F 45-49   
65    1908 Benjamin Axline           M      Naples             FL    US      25:36.95   25:36.23   8:12  15  52.7       7        M 15-19   
66    824  Shane Smith               M      Naples             FL    US      25:43.52   25:35.13   8:12  29  51.0       2        M 25-29   
67    1731 Tyler Hosmer              M      Naples             FL    US      25:46.28   25:33.1    8:11  30  51.2       5        M 30-34   
68    1593 HEATHER ANDERSON          F      Naples             FL    US      25:46.47   25:33.04   8:11  35  58.4       3        F 35-39   
69    1915 Armando Sanchez           M      Naples             FL    US      25:55.07   25:47.85   8:16  23  50.6       1        M 20-24   
70    1861 John Stanfill             M      naples             FL    US      26:00.99   25:57.84   8:19  47  55.8       4        M 45-49   
71    1719 Raquel Herrera            F      Marco Island       FL    US      26:03.19   26:03.19   8:21  34  57.2       1        F 30-34   
72    1616 Tallulah Bowden           F      Naples             FL    US      26:05.87   26:04.39   8:21  14  60.8       4        F 11-14   
73    1895 Patrick Woods             M      Naples             FL    US      26:12.05   26:04.15   8:21  47  55.5       5        M 45-49   
74    1630 Joe Callery               M      Methuen            MA    US      26:18.12   26:12.1    8:24  69  66.3       3        M 65-69   
75    1607 Alyson Baumgardner        F      Naples             FL    US      26:24.95   26:16.06   8:25  18  56.7       2        F 15-19   
76    1684 Catherine Fitzsimmons     F      Dartmouth          NS    CA      26:25.57   26:22.79   8:27  58  68.9       1        F 55-59   
77    1841 Kalee Samson              F      naples             FL    US      26:25.8    26:16.5    8:25  15  59.3       3        F 15-19   
78    1642 Calvin Carter             M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      26:37.42   26:31.86   8:30  65  63.0       4        M 65-69   
79    1728 Lindsey Hornbeck          F      Naples             FL    US      26:40.84   26:35.75   8:31  29  55.8       3        F 25-29   
80    1610 bonnie beck               F      Naples             FL    US      26:44.29   26:44.29   8:34  61  70.5       1        F 60-64   
81    1624 Robert Brownlee           M      Naples             FL    US      26:46.64   26:34.85   8:31  52  56.6       3        M 50-54   
82    1679 carlos escarra            M      Marco Island       FL    US      26:50.02   26:45.7    8:35  59  59.4       7        M 55-59   
83    1798 Linda Moseley             F      Naples             FL    US      26:52.21   26:51.49   8:37  59  68.5       2        F 55-59   
84    1718 nan henderson             F      Naples             FL    US      27:02.86   26:59.99   8:39  66  74.4       1        F 65-69   
85    1914 Ria Sayers                F      Naples             FL    US      27:04.14   26:56.7    8:38  41  56.8       2        F 40-44   
86    1678 Lisa Errington            F      Naples             FL    US      27:08.78   26:59.55   8:39  27  54.9       4        F 25-29   
87    1840 Julie Ryan                F      Naples             FL    US      27:09.47   26:59.01   8:39  42  57.1       3        F 40-44   
88    1623 Nicholas Brooks           M      Naples             FL    US      27:20.91   26:58.81   8:39  37  49.9       4        M 35-39   
89    1825 Debbie Rex                F      Naples             FL    US      27:21.37   27:17.61   8:45  47  58.9       4        F 45-49   
90    1648 Nicole Cholka             F      Marco Island       FL    US      27:21.44   27:13.96   8:44  31  54.5       2        F 30-34   
91    1693 Caroline Galati           F      Naples             FL    US      27:26.26   27:16.71   8:45  29  54.4       5        F 25-29   
92    1760 Tara Luke                 F      Naples             FL    US      27:28.57   27:17.38   8:45  44  57.4       4        F 40-44   
93    1746 Alaina Korpal             F      Naples             FL    US      27:28.66   27:21.4    8:46  29  54.2       6        F 25-29   
94    1896 Madeline Wyers            F      Marco Island       FL    US      27:28.69   27:17.77   8:45  18  54.6       4        F 15-19   
95    1771 Lee McCarthy              M      Naples             FL    US      27:34.28   27:19.96   8:46  54  55.9       4        M 50-54   
96    1666 James Derham              M      Naples             FL    US      27:35.14   27:31.57   8:49  74  67.3       1        M 70-74   
97    1733 Mar Kay Ickes             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      27:42.77   27:31.71   8:49  61  68.5       2        F 60-64   
98    1816 Jeff Petry                M      Naples             FL    US      27:42.93   27:30.87   8:49  49  53.4       6        M 45-49   
99    1654 Dale Corum                M      Louisville         KY    US      27:48.18   27:45.01   8:54  58  56.9       8        M 55-59   
100   1906 Barry Williams            M      Naples             FL    US      27:49.65   27:31.6    8:49  56  56.4       9        M 55-59   
101   1724 Lena Hollmann             F      Naples             FL    US      27:53.9    27:50.84   8:56  65  71.2       2        F 65-69   
102   1839 Derek Ryan                M      Naples             FL    US      27:55.24   27:44.68   8:54  43  50.7       6        M 40-44   
103   1086 Lauren Cashour            F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      27:57.08   27:34.3    8:50  26  53.8       7        F 25-29   
104   1690 Louis Foley               M      Naples             FL    US      28:02.09   27:57.42   8:58  47  51.8       7        M 45-49   
105   1898 Megan Yonge               F      Naples             FL    US      28:02.62   27:56.44   8:57  13  57.9       5        F 11-14   
106   1753 Nick Laws                 M      Naples             FL    US      28:05.36   27:55.5    8:57  18  46.7       8        M 15-19   
107   1818 Chanel Pinder             F      Naples             FL    US      28:09.29   28:00.58   8:59  18  53.2       5        F 15-19   
108   1725 Cori Holloway             F      Naples             FL    US      28:16.32   28:10.08   9:02  14  56.3       6        F 11-14   
109   1779 Karla Meester             F      Marco Island       FL    US      28:22.85   28:09.6    9:02  36  53.1       4        F 35-39   
110   1817 April Pinder              F      Naples             FL    US      28:27.83   28:19.33   9:05  37  53.1       5        F 35-39   
111   1848 Patrick Shoulders         M      Naples             FL    US      28:28.89   28:17.62   9:04  63  58.1       4        M 60-64   
112   1631 Bruce Camille             M      Hopkinton          MA    US      28:31.4    28:23.32   9:06  63  57.9       5        M 60-64   
113   1845 Travis Schultz            M      Hampshire          IL    US      28:32.09   28:17.9    9:04  42  49.3       7        M 40-44   
114   1590 Jackie Andersen           F      Newport            RI    US      28:32.6    28:25.72   9:07  51  59.0       1        F 50-54   
115   1591 Wayne Andersen            M      Newport            RI    US      28:33.08   28:25.79   9:07  52  52.9       5        M 50-54   
116   1886 Rob Wardlaw               M      Naples             FL    US      28:37      28:28.76   9:08  49  51.6       8        M 45-49   
117   1612 Victoria Blankenship      F      Naples             FL    US      28:41.75   28:32.59   9:09  13  56.7       7        F 11-14   
118   1792 William Miller            M      Northville         MI    US      28:50.19   27:10.48   8:43  67  62.7       5        M 65-69   
119   1810 Nolan Oren                M      Rockford           MI    US      28:50.36   28:36.22   9:10  6   69.1       2        M 0-10    
120   1809 Michael Oren              M      Rockford           MI    US      28:50.72   28:36.62   9:10  35  46.6       5        M 35-39   
121   1615 Lucy Bowden               F      Naples             FL    US      28:53.5    28:43.99   9:13  14  55.2       8        F 11-14   
122   945  Mia Disarro               F      Naples             FL    US      28:53.87   28:45.76   9:13  15  54.2       6        F 15-19   
123   1570 Whitney Gobiel            F      Naples             FL    US      28:55.23   28:48.84   9:14  14  55.0       9        F 11-14   
124   1695 Camella Gallagher         F      Naples             FL    US      28:59.31   28:47.37   9:14  17  52.3       7        F 15-19   
125   1596 Stephen Appe              M      Sudbury            MA    US      29:01.13   28:54.33   9:16  59  55.0       10       M 55-59   
126   1634 Randy Camp                M      Naples             FL    US      29:01.19   28:50.43   9:15  64  57.5       6        M 60-64   
127   1913 James Sturgeon Jr         M      Naples             FL    US      29:03.23   28:50.41   9:15  66  58.5       6        M 65-69   
128   1759 Steve Luke                M      Naples             FL    US      29:05.38   28:45.28   9:13  48  50.8       9        M 45-49   
129   1850 Stephanie Smarge          F      Naples             FL    US      29:06.47   28:54.87   9:16  29  51.3       8        F 25-29   
130   1683 John Fermanis             M      Palatine           IL    US      29:10.1    29:02.17   9:18  76  66.0       1        M 75-79   
131   1831 Danny Ripka               M      Naples             FL    US      29:12.84   29:10.07   9:21  59  54.5       11       M 55-59   
132   1788 Erin Meyer                F      Naples             FL    US      29:13.11   29:10.08   9:21  26  50.8       9        F 25-29   
133   1614 Callum Bowden             M      Naples             FL    US      29:19.24   29:08.93   9:21  15  46.3       9        M 15-19   
134   1904 Linda Sethares-Caruso     F      Cape Coral         FL    US      29:22.32   29:19.14   9:24  53  58.5       2        F 50-54   
135   1755 Jennifer Lilly            F      Naples             FL    US      29:27.82   29:03.35   9:19  31  51.0       3        F 30-34   
136   826  Jim Batts                 M      Naples             FL    US      29:28.67   29:18.15   9:24  74  63.2       2        M 70-74   
137   966  Brock Smith               M      Naples             FL    US      29:31.15   29:20.48   9:24  29  44.5       3        M 25-29   
138   1814 Richie Parlier            M      Naples             FL    US      29:34.47   29:12.27   9:22  31  44.9       6        M 30-34   
139   1625 Kate Burdick              F      Naples             FL    US      29:35.66   29:30.06   9:27  25  50.3       10       F 25-29   
140   1763 Eduardo Mardones Espinoza M      Naples             FL    US      29:36.82   29:23.32   9:25  54  52.0       6        M 50-54   
141   1741 Donna King                F      Naples             FL    US      29:41.51   29:34.02   9:29  61  63.8       3        F 60-64   
142   1592 Bill Anderson             M      Fairbanks          AK    US      29:42.15   29:25.04   9:26  56  52.8       12       M 55-59   
143   1017 John Wilkinson            M      Naples             FL    US      29:42.89   29:31.12   9:28  47  49.1       10       M 45-49   
144   1667 Michael DeShields         M      Naples             FL    US      29:43.64   29:11.36   9:21  35  45.6       6        M 35-39   
145   1777 Michelle McLeod           F      Naples             FL    US      29:44.76   29:21.52   9:25  53  58.5       3        F 50-54   
146   1877 Herb Townsend             M      Naples             FL    US      29:45.63   29:30.95   9:28  78  67.5       2        M 75-79   
147   1865 Laurette Stockin          F      Kerhonkson         NY    US      29:47.43   29:42.71   9:31  65  66.7       3        F 65-69   
148   1002 Colleen Greene            F      Naples             FL    US      29:49.53   29:30.57   9:27  46  54.0       5        F 45-49   
149   1750 Connie LaBella            F      Naples             FL    US      29:51.1    29:46.5    9:33  60  62.5       4        F 60-64   
150   1710 M H                       M      Naples             FL    US      29:55.88   29:41.57   9:31  55  51.9       13       M 55-59   
151   1770 JW McCarthy               M      Naples             FL    US      30:00.02   29:33.83   9:29  17  44.5       10       M 15-19   
152   1847 Brenda Shea               F      Naples             FL    US      30:03.21   29:46.94   9:33  58  61.1       3        F 55-59   
153   1639 Liliana Capiola           F      Naples             FL    US      30:03.75   29:54.68   9:35  16  51.2       8        F 15-19   
154   1804 Kathleen Norgart          F      Naples             FL    US      30:05.32   29:58.39   9:36  61  62.9       5        F 60-64   
155   1659 Lucas Craig               M      Naples             FL    US      30:09.85   29:58.04   9:36  15  45.0       11       M 15-19   
156   1019 Katy Lynch                F      Naples             FL    US      30:11.32   30:08.75   9:40  11  56.3       10       F 11-14   
157   1833 Kathy Rizzo               F      Newtown            PA    US      30:13.86   29:32.44   9:28  53  58.1       4        F 50-54   
158   1827 Lori Reynolds             F      Naples             FL    US      30:16.56   29:50.3    9:34  49  55.0       6        F 45-49   
159   1108 Andrew Wiltsie            M      Naples             FL    US      30:16.69   29:49.74   9:34  50  49.7       7        M 50-54   
160   1598 Alexis Arnow              F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      30:20.81   30:14.46   9:42  29  49.0       11       F 25-29   
161   820  Emily Gobiel              F      Naples             FL    US      30:21.21   30:14.8    9:42  11  56.1       11       F 11-14   
162   1711 Roxanne Hanks             F      Naples             FL    US      30:27.9    30:11.66   9:41  47  53.2       7        F 45-49   
163   1892 Kay Wolfersperger         F      Naples             FL    US      30:29      29:58.19   9:36  34  49.7       4        F 30-34   
164   1765 Jeff Martin               M      Naples             FL    US      30:31.12   30:15.02   9:42  75  62.3       3        M 75-79   
165   1846 Caitlin Schwab            F      Marco Island       FL    US      30:31.56   30:15.87   9:42  27  49.0       12       F 25-29   
166   1715 Gwendolyn Heasley         F      Naples             FL    US      30:32.87   30:07      9:39  34  49.5       5        F 30-34   
167   1657 Sophie Cote               F      Naples             FL    US      30:35.42   30:05.85   9:39  44  52.0       5        F 40-44   
168   957  Elle Moore Meister        F      Naples             FL    US      30:44.96   30:38.78   9:49  13  52.8       12       F 11-14   
169   1803 Michele Newberry          F      Naples             FL    US      30:50.18   30:23.02   9:44  46  52.4       8        F 45-49   
170   1775 Meaghan Mckernan          F      Naples             FL    US      30:54.33   30:39.52   9:50  10  57.0       1        F 0-10    
171   901  Andrew Porio              M      Naples             FL    US      30:56.39   30:46.43   9:52  51  48.5       8        M 50-54   
172   1802 John Newberry             M      Naples             FL    US      30:59.39   30:32.44   9:47  47  47.4       11       M 45-49   
173   1601 Kristin Bailey            F      Marco Island       FL    US      31:00.03   30:43.2    9:51  30  48.3       6        F 30-34   
174   1618 John Brennen              M      Naples             FL    US      31:03.91   30:43.67   9:51  76  62.4       4        M 75-79   
175   1628 John Burns                M      Malvern            PA    US      31:05.42   30:44.54   9:51  58  51.3       14       M 55-59   
176   1737 Brian Jump                M      Hampshire          IL    US      31:05.5    30:51.89   9:54  48  47.3       12       M 45-49   
177   856  Bayah Harrison            F      Naples             FL    US      31:07.01   30:42.63   9:51  39  49.3       6        F 35-39   
178   952  Olivia Reid               F      Naples             FL    US      31:08.14   31:01.93   9:57  13  52.2       13       F 11-14   
179   1058 Kayla Richardson          F      Naples             FL    US      31:09.11   31:02.9    9:57  12  53.3       14       F 11-14   
180   1694 Anna Gallagher            F      Naples             FL    US      31:15.45   31:04.26   9:58  18  48.0       9        F 15-19   
181   1781 Sophia Meester            F      Marco Island       FL    US      31:16.09   31:02.99   9:57  9   58.0       2        F 0-10    
182   1905 Beverly Brennan           F      Naples             FL    US      31:17.06   31:01.63   9:57  57  57.9       4        F 55-59   
183   1878 Jurij Tupikow             M      Naples             FL    US      31:27.08   30:57.05   9:55  58  51.0       15       M 55-59   
184   1853 Margarita Snyder          F      Naples             FL    US      31:31.96   31:06.03   9:58  67  65.5       4        F 65-69   
185   1820 Kim Pokarney              F      Naples             FL    US      31:42.09   31:24.52   10:04 36  47.6       7        F 35-39   
186   1747 Stephanie Kutz            F      Naples             FL    US      31:50.31   31:28.78   10:05 27  47.1       13       F 25-29   
187   1734 Melissa Jandorf           F      Naples             FL    US      31:52.04   31:22.29   10:03 49  52.4       9        F 45-49   
188   1851 Alina Smith               F      Naples             FL    US      31:54.14   31:45.4    10:11 28  46.7       14       F 25-29   
189   1704 Sarah Grieb               F      Naples             FL    US      31:56.29   31:46.05   10:11 28  46.7       15       F 25-29   
190   851  Eric Harrison             M      Naples             FL    US      32:01.95   31:36.61   10:08 39  43.3       7        M 35-39   
191   1862 Lisa Stanfill             F      naples             FL    US      32:05.28   31:55.8    10:14 46  49.9       10       F 45-49   
192   1828 Tricia Richards           F      Naples             FL    US      32:14.77   32:04.72   10:17 45  49.2       11       F 45-49   
193   1888 Raey Webster              M      Warwick            NY    US      32:16.18   31:42.62   10:10 76  60.4       5        M 75-79   
194   1491 Turner Holloway           M      Naples             FL    US      32:18.24   31:57.51   10:15 13  44.1       7        M 11-14   
195   1692 Steven Foley              M      Naples             FL    US      32:23.95   32:18.97   10:21 7   56.8       3        M 0-10    
196   1778 Thomas McVean             M      Naples             FL    US      32:29.39   32:16.42   10:21 71  55.0       3        M 70-74   
197   1855 Ashley Spencer            F      Naples             FL    US      32:33.25   32:11.09   10:19 34  46.3       7        F 30-34   
198   1699 Anonymous Participant     F      Naples             FL    US      32:43.81   32:42.14   10:29 39  46.3       8        F 35-39   
199   1682 NATALIA EVANS             F      Naples             FL    US      32:44.47   32:34.47   10:26 41  47.0       6        F 40-44   
200   1637 Sebastian Canizares       M      Fort Myers         FL    US      32:46.84   32:30.97   10:25 9   50.2       4        M 0-10    
201   1635 Cesar Canizares           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      32:46.94   32:30.51   10:25 40  42.4       8        M 40-44   
202   1748 Tim Kutz                  M      Naples             FL    US      32:51.66   32:29.62   10:25 25  40.1       4        M 25-29   
203   1881 Jessica Varnes            F      Naples             FL    US      33:04.96   32:39.5    10:28 33  45.5       8        F 30-34   
204   1823 Catherine Ravelo          F      Naples             FL    US      33:05.65   32:41.09   10:29 49  50.2       12       F 45-49   
205   1621 Scott Brewer              M      Naples             FL    US      33:11.49   33:01.71   10:35 44  42.9       9        M 40-44   
206   1620 Meredith Brewer           F      Naples             FL    US      33:11.64   33:01.71   10:35 45  47.8       13       F 45-49   
207   1769 William McArthur          M      Lewes              DE    US      33:12.97   32:52.88   10:32 76  58.3       6        M 75-79   
208   1829 April Rigoni              F      Naples             FL    US      33:16.78   33:10.21   10:38 38  45.5       9        F 35-39   
209   1083 Megan Cashour             F      Naples             FL    US      33:22.96   33:00.97   10:35 29  44.9       16       F 25-29   
210   1602 Suzanne Bailey            F      Marco Island       FL    US      33:23.11   33:06.67   10:37 53  51.8       5        F 50-54   
211   1673 Joseph Duda               M      Fort Myers         FL    US      33:27.49   33:14.08   10:39 36  40.3       8        M 35-39   
212   1790 Colleen Miller            F      Naples             FL    US      33:38.09   33:14.73   10:39 41  46.1       7        F 40-44   
213   1689 Jennifer Foley            F      Naples             FL    US      33:38.33   33:33.09   10:45 45  47.1       14       F 45-49   
214   1643 Lydia Cartwright          F      Naples             FL    US      33:40.44   33:25.7    10:43 15  46.6       10       F 15-19   
215   1773 Audrey Mckernan           F      Naples             FL    US      33:41.81   33:26.33   10:43 40  45.6       8        F 40-44   
216   1789 Caren Mikesh              F      Naples             FL    US      33:53.7    33:44.21   10:49 47  47.6       15       F 45-49   
217   1438 Teresa Toscano            F      Naples             FL    US      33:57.75   33:48.42   10:50 38  44.6       10       F 35-39   
218   930  Jennifer Marcozzi         F      Naples             FL    US      33:59.74   33:47.48   10:50 30  43.9       9        F 30-34   
219   1094 Kevin Mendoxs             M      Naples             FL    US      34:02.72   33:47.87   10:50 16  39.4       12       M 15-19   
220   1681 Christina Evans           F      Naples             FL    US      34:04.88   33:37.1    10:47 54  51.6       6        F 50-54   
221   1691 Molly Foley               F      Naples             FL    US      34:06.43   34:01.61   10:54 13  47.6       15       F 11-14   
222   1589 Kelley Alzamora           F      Naples             FL    US      34:11.62   33:44.88   10:49 54  51.4       7        F 50-54   
223   1791 Jay Miller                M      Columbus           OH    US      34:12.03   33:47.08   10:50 48  43.2       13       M 45-49   
224   1499 Deborah Gobiel            F      Naples             FL    US      34:33.41   34:27.87   11:03 45  45.8       16       F 45-49   
225   1891 Kassandra Wistocki        F      Naples             FL    US      34:38.82   34:34.76   11:05 29  42.9       17       F 25-29   
226   1658 Donna Cox                 F      Naples             FL    US      34:38.89   34:34.83   11:05 41  44.3       9        F 40-44   
227   1757 C. Andrew London          M      Immokalee          FL    US      34:40.98   34:28.4    11:03 48  42.3       14       M 45-49   
228   1876 Paul Tomaszeski           M      Mantoloking        NJ    US      34:43      34:24.19   11:02 64  48.2       7        M 60-64   
229   1880 Godelieve van Thiel       F      Mierlo             NB    NL      34:44.09   34:22.19   11:01 68  60.0       5        F 65-69   
230   1665 Cathy Dean                F      Naples             FL    US      34:44.56   34:27.13   11:03 58  52.8       5        F 55-59   
231   1824 Landon Reed               M      Naples             FL    US      34:51.52   34:33.2    11:04 39  39.6       9        M 35-39   
232   1872 Christel Sutter           F      Naples             FL    US      34:51.8    34:36.02   11:05 66  58.1       6        F 65-69   
233   1796 Heather Morse             F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      34:54.87   34:35.71   11:05 39  43.8       11       F 35-39   
234   1849 John Smarge               M      Naples             FL    US      34:55.09   34:44.13   11:08 58  45.4       16       M 55-59   
235   1867 Sophia Stolkey            F      Naples             FL    US      35:02.02   34:48.65   11:09 15  44.8       11       F 15-19   
236   1672 Christy Duda              F      Fort Myers         FL    US      35:08.56   34:54.16   11:11 44  44.8       10       F 40-44   
237   1633 Brittany Camp             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      35:15.67   35:04.67   11:15 31  42.3       10       F 30-34   
238   1729 Wendy Horne               F      Bonita springs     FL    US      35:20.91   35:00.82   11:13 39  43.3       12       F 35-39   
239   1864 Jim Stein                 M      Bellefontaine      OH    US      35:34.34   35:22.17   11:20 61  45.7       8        M 60-64   
240   1873 Leslie Sutter             M      Naples             FL    US      35:41.38   35:13.31   11:17 56  44.1       17       M 55-59   
241   1674 Alison Duffey             F      Naples             FL    US      35:42.39   35:24      11:21 43  43.9       11       F 40-44   
242   1801 Lili Mutter               F      Naples             FL    US      35:43.36   35:28.54   11:22 16  43.2       12       F 15-19   
243   1483 Calvin Sonalia            M      Naples             FL    US      35:43.43   35:28.65   11:22 16  37.5       13       M 15-19   
244   1874 Alison Thom               F      Naples             FL    US      35:49.18   35:38.67   11:25 34  41.8       11       F 30-34   
245   1605 Roger Bartos              M      Buffalo Grove      IL    US      35:55.81   35:40.12   11:26 44  39.7       10       M 40-44   
246   1645 Karynn Cavero             F      Naples             FL    US      35:57.21   35:42.99   11:27 37  42.1       13       F 35-39   
247   1714 John Haskins              M      Naples             FL    US      35:58.22   35:40.97   11:26 66  47.3       7        M 65-69   
248   1742 Anonymous Participant     F      Marco Island       FL    US      36:09.64   35:45.27   11:28 44  43.8       12       F 40-44   
249   1740 Brandy Kidd               F      Naples             FL    US      36:09.81   35:45.46   11:28 48  45.4       17       F 45-49   
250   1782 Yanish Meester            F      Marco Island       FL    US      36:14.25   36:01.14   11:33 17  41.8       13       F 15-19   
251   1793 Haleigh Mitchell          F      Naples             FL    US      36:15.3    35:54.97   11:31 10  48.6       3        F 0-10    
252   1910 Regan Odonnell            F      marco island       FL    US      36:18.12   36:04.76   11:34 9   49.9       4        F 0-10    
253   1894 Andrea Woods              F      Naples             FL    US      36:19.28   35:55.95   11:31 50  46.2       8        F 50-54   
254   1899 Aubrey Young              F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      36:20      36:08.83   11:35 27  41.0       18       F 25-29   
255   1698 Tom Gardella              M      Naples             FL    US      36:23.46   36:20.81   11:39 58  43.4       18       M 55-59   
256   1663 Brad Davis                M      Naples             FL    US      36:31.13   36:06.94   11:35 51  41.3       9        M 50-54   
257   1617 Tracy Boyd                F      Naples             FL    US      36:31.15   36:05.94   11:34 53  47.5       9        F 50-54   
258   1669 Clare Ditheridge          F      Naples             FL    US      36:41.62   36:31.34   11:42 46  43.6       18       F 45-49   
259   1826 Carrie Reynolds           F      Naples             FL    US      36:42.52   36:11.76   11:36 35  41.3       14       F 35-39   
260   1104 John Burke                M      Naples             FL    US      36:50.58   36:21.98   11:39 69  47.7       8        M 65-69   
261   1842 kelly sandeson            F      Naples             FL    US      37:02.97   36:35.55   11:44 21  40.5       1        F 20-24   
262   1868 David Sturgeon            M      Excelsior          MN    US      37:08.69   36:48.16   11:48 68  46.7       9        M 65-69   
263   1647 Vincent Chell             M      Naples             FL    US      37:19.98   36:48.71   11:48 68  46.7       10       M 65-69   
264   1706 Kristen Griffin           F      NaplesNaples       FL    US      37:40.22   37:19.92   11:58 36  40.1       15       F 35-39   
265   1705 Greg Griffin              M      Naples             FL    US      37:40.81   37:20.22   11:58 48  39.1       15       M 45-49   
266   1696 Julie Gallagher           F      Naples             FL    US      37:44.04   37:32.71   12:02 21  39.5       2        F 20-24   
267   1722 Joanne Hilbert            F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      38:03.8    37:52.81   12:08 63  51.1       6        F 60-64   
268   1766 Meredith Martin           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      38:04.72   37:36.9    12:03 36  39.8       16       F 35-39   
269   1758 Charles Lucas             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      38:06.29   37:38.81   12:04 64  44.1       9        M 60-64   
270   1751 Yuglis Lago               F      Naples             FL    US      38:40.06   38:31.88   12:21 33  38.6       12       F 30-34   
271   1767 Mona Matson               F      Naples             FL    US      38:40.07   38:16.06   12:16 50  43.4       10       F 50-54   
272   1014 Madison Mitchell          F      Naples             FL    US      39:00.54   38:51.95   12:27 15  40.1       14       F 15-19   
273   931  Julia Theobald            F      Naples             FL    US      39:00.74   38:53.13   12:28 16  39.4       15       F 15-19   
274   1655 Jessica Corum             F      Louisville         KY    US      39:02.25   38:36.19   12:22 57  46.5       6        F 55-59   
275   1675 Cindy Duggan              F      Naples             FL    US      39:19.76   39:11.63   12:34 46  40.6       19       F 45-49   
276   1142 Bo Concepcion             F      Naples             FL    US      39:35.55   39:01.32   12:30 41  39.3       13       F 40-44   
277   1732 Suzanne Hutto             F      Fenton             MI    US      39:50.5    39:32.98   12:41 63  48.9       7        F 60-64   
278   1893 Kimberle Woodland         F      Naples             FL    US      40:03.15   39:33.49   12:41 54  43.8       11       F 50-54   
279   1650 Andrea Ciervo-Canizares   F      Fort Myers         FL    US      40:09      39:53.46   12:47 38  37.8       17       F 35-39   
280   1815 Judy Petraglia            F      Naples             FL    US      40:16.55   39:41.81   12:43 47  40.5       20       F 45-49   
281   1859 John Spring               M      Naples             FL    US      40:27.17   40:18.25   12:55 69  43.1       11       M 65-69   
282   1636 Karalena Canizares        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      40:30.36   40:14.78   12:54 6   50.2       5        F 0-10    
283   1594 John Anderson             M      Prairie Village    KS    US      40:47.81   40:22.55   12:56 74  45.9       4        M 70-74   
284   1652 Barbara Colton            F      Hernando           MS    US      40:55.46   40:38.4    13:02 73  54.5       1        F 70-74   
285   1879 Rebecca Vaccariello       F      Naples             FL    US      41:02.34   40:38.25   13:01 42  37.9       14       F 40-44   
286   1835 SUSAN ROGGE               F      Naples             FL    US      41:10.69   40:51.36   13:06 53  42.0       12       F 50-54   
287   1854 Sasha Snyder              F      Naples             FL    US      41:29.13   41:00.26   13:09 40  37.2       15       F 40-44   
288   1622 Jonathan Brock            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      41:29.24   41:00.56   13:09 39  33.3       10       M 35-39   
289   1677 Jennifer Erickson         F      Naples             FL    US      41:29.71   40:55.12   13:07 32  36.3       13       F 30-34   
290   1641 Tom Carroll               M      Ingleside          IL    US      41:39.74   41:07.1    13:11 72  43.8       5        M 70-74   
291   1688 Hannah Foley              F      Naples             FL    US      41:46.09   41:41.02   13:22 11  40.7       16       F 11-14   
292   1730 Melissa Horrie            F      Naples             FL    US      42:20.86   42:04.12   13:29 44  37.2       16       F 40-44   
293   1762 Bev Marcus                F      Willmar            MN    US      42:51.89   42:22.97   13:35 67  48.0       7        F 65-69   
294   1875 BJ Thornburg              F      Overland Park      KS    US      43:16.25   42:44.22   13:42 72  51.1       2        F 70-74   
295   1883 Jerry Vetowich            M      Naples             FL    US      43:16.5    42:55.59   13:46 80  48.5       1        M 80-84   
296   1901 Anonymous Participant     M      Naples             FL    US      43:20.37   43:05.23   13:49 16  30.9       14       M 15-19   
297   1713 Julie Harney              F      Naples             FL    US      43:26.64   43:20.79   13:54 55  40.5       7        F 55-59   
298   1754 Kelly Lee                 F      Naples             FL    US      43:34.13   43:05.82   13:49 52  39.4       13       F 50-54   
299   1739 Margot Kenzie             F      Naples             FL    US      43:46.26   43:18.25   13:53 54  40.1       14       F 50-54   
300   1709 Carol Gwin                F      Columbus           IN    US      43:52.91   43:21.84   13:54 63  44.6       8        F 60-64   
301   1651 Marie Coleman             F      Naples             FL    US      44:12.38   43:38.57   13:59 63  44.3       9        F 60-64   
302   1744 Abigail Konopik           F      Naples             FL    US      44:14.15   43:48.6    14:03 9   41.1       6        F 0-10    
303   1745 Johnathan Konopik         M      Naples             FL    US      44:14.41   43:48.89   14:03 12  33.1       8        M 11-14   
304   1897 Lori Yegge                F      Hartland           MI    US      44:29.52   44:07.18   14:08 44  35.5       17       F 40-44   
305   1870 Kim Su                    F      Naples             FL    US      44:30.69   44:23.09   14:14 49  37.0       21       F 45-49   
306   1869 Jett Su                   M      Naples             FL    US      44:31.01   44:23.99   14:14 16  30.0       15       M 15-19   
307   1799 Christie Murphy           F      Naples             FL    US      44:51.11   44:39.09   14:19 44  35.1       18       F 40-44   
308   1604 Heather Barnes            F      Uxbridge           ON    CA      45:05.32   44:50.11   14:22 61  42.0       10       F 60-64   
309   1822 Amanda Quick              F      Naples             FL    US      45:07.41   44:40.72   14:19 17  33.7       16       F 15-19   
310   1595 Joann Angel               F      NapleS             FL    US      45:15.42   45:02.97   14:26 60  41.3       11       F 60-64   
311   1784 Amy Mendes                F      Naples             FL    US      45:19.72   44:43.74   14:20 44  35.0       19       F 40-44   
312   1852 Daniel Smith              M      Naples             FL    US      45:25.1    45:00.1    14:25 35  29.6       11       M 35-39   
313   1105 Drew Wiltsie              M      Naples             FL    US      45:25.31   44:59.4    14:25 16  29.6       16       M 15-19   
314   1761 Jodi Maddox               F      naples             FL    US      45:28.09   44:58.58   14:25 48  36.1       22       F 45-49   
315   1735 Joe Johnston              M      Naples             FL    US      45:47.39   45:24.06   14:33 75  41.5       7        M 75-79   
316   1917 Braden Odonnell           M      marco island       FL    US      45:51.99   45:37.27   14:37 8   37.8       5        M 0-10    
317   1474 Reva Warner               F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      45:59.58   45:39.55   14:38 51  36.7       15       F 50-54   
318   1807 Nili Olay                 F      Naples             FL    US      46:11.33   45:49.99   14:41 72  47.6       3        F 70-74   
319   1726 Kathleen Holloway         F      Naples             FL    US      46:26.46   45:49.14   14:41 51  36.6       16       F 50-54   
320   1736 Peggy Josephs             F      Naples             FL    US      46:26.94   46:03.91   14:46 60  40.4       12       F 60-64   
321   1720 Matthew Hickey            M      Naples             FL    US      46:54.24   46:29.68   14:54 23  28.0       2        M 20-24   
322   1887 Heather Wayco             F      Naples             FL    US      47:35.84   47:19.01   15:10 45  33.4       23       F 45-49   
323   1884 Peter Vetowich            M      Naples             FL    US      47:53.1    47:32.19   15:14 76  40.3       8        M 75-79   
324   1656 Mary Costello             F      Naples             FL    US      48:22.87   47:59.19   15:23 66  41.9       8        F 65-69   
325   1664 Tricia De Cambra          F      Naples             FL    US      50:00.97   49:26.27   15:51 52  34.3       17       F 50-54   
326   1686 Nancy Flomerfelt          F      Naples             FL    US      50:24.62   49:48.86   15:58 59  36.9       8        F 55-59   
327   1795 Carol Montgomery          F      Naples             FL    US      50:39.38   50:08.26   16:04 82  51.3       1        F 80-84   
328   1785 Antone Mendes             M      Naples             FL    US      52:39.46   51:49.91   16:37 47  27.9       16       M 45-49   
329   1783 Alyssa Mendes             F      Naples             FL    US      52:39.86   51:51.86   16:37 15  30.1       17       F 15-19   
330   1649 Daniel Christensen        M      Lake Geneva        WI    US      53:36.39   53:01.61   17:00 71  33.5       6        M 70-74   
331   1856 Cece Spencer              F      Naples             FL    US      54:16.88   53:52.29   17:16 8   34.6       7        F 0-10    
332   1858 Drew Spencer              F      Naples             FL    US      54:17.01   53:54.85   17:17 6   37.5       8        F 0-10    
333   1857 Dan Spencer               M      Naples             FL    US      54:17.12   53:53.97   17:17 34  24.6       7        M 30-34   
334   1701 Kellie Glendon            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      54:26.85   54:05.78   17:20 66  37.1       9        F 65-69   
335   1671 Tracie Donald             F      Naples             FL    US      55:19.89   54:56.06   17:36 52  30.9       18       F 50-54   
336   1653 John Colton               M      Hernando           MS    US      55:34.79   55:15.69   17:43 79  36.8       9        M 75-79   
337   3899 Unknown Partic. 3899      M                                       1:00:09.84 1:00:09.12 19:17                6        M 0-10    
338   1819 Richard Plager            M      Naples             FL    US      1:00:32.45 59:56.08   19:13 89  46.5       1        M 85-89   
99999 1169 Unknown Partic. 1169      M                                       DQ         22:37.7    7:15                                    
99999 1170 Unknown Partic. 1170      M                                       DQ         28:17.9    9:04                                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Manuel Castro       1912 22  1       M      Immokalee FL US 18:15.8  
2     Francisco Garcia Jr 1697 27  2       M      Estero FL US    19:24.16 
3     Ricky Govin         1907 17  3       M      Naples FL US    19:40.86 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Rachel Helton 1717 25  14      F      Naples FL US         21:49.91 
2     Rachel Hegele 1716 39  16      F      Immokalee FL US      22:03.86 
3     Beth Schadd   1903 43  25      F      Bonita Springs FL US 22:51.1  


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ted Blankenship 1611 51  6       M      Naples FL US 19:56.86 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kristi Burkhardt 1627 46  42      F      Knoxville TN US 23:51.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Chris Cajolet 1629 51  13      M      Vineyard Haven MA US 21:49.62 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Donna May 1768 61  45      F      Miramar FL US 24:02.56 


Male 10 and under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Keller Stocks 1866 9   33      M      Naples FL US   23:21.37 
2     Nolan Oren    1810 6   119     M      Rockford MI US 28:50.36 
3     Steven Foley  1692 7   195     M      Naples FL US   32:23.95 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     ZACHARY DALE      1662 14  5       M      Fort Myers FL US 19:50.03 
2     Fernando Martinez 1916 13  9       M      Naples FL US     20:35.46 
3     Isaiah Barajas    960  12  11      M      Naples FL US     21:17.52 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jordan Paredes     1813 18  4       M      Estero FL US 19:43.29 
2     Marc Monett        1918 16  12      M      Naples FL US 21:27.46 
3     Christopher Axline 1909 15  31      M      Naples FL US 23:08.35 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Armando Sanchez 1915 23  69      M      Naples FL US 25:55.07 
2     Matthew Hickey  1720 23  321     M      Naples FL US 46:54.24 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Joshua Curry 1661 29  22      M      Hoffman Estates IL US 22:30.72 
2     Shane Smith  824  29  66      M      Naples FL US          25:43.52 
3     Brock Smith  966  29  137     M      Naples FL US          29:31.15 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Benjamin Stanley 1863 30  7       M      Naples FL US 20:19.48 
2     Joseph Mitchell  1794 31  8       M      Naples FL US 20:24.24 
3     Vince Rigoni     1830 34  43      M      Naples FL US 23:52.67 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexander Gumiroff 1708 36  20      M      Fort Myers FL US 22:29.28 
2     Edwin Pacheco      1811 39  23      M      Naples FL US     22:43.54 
3     Scott Mckernan     1776 38  56      M      Naples FL US     24:43.32 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Erik Mogelvang   1902 42  10      M      Naples FL US 21:11.97 
2     Frederic Laderer 1900 40  17      M      Naples FL US 22:04.77 
3     Angel Palmas     1129 40  27      M      Naples FL US 22:55.48 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Luis Gomez    839  47  18      M      Naples FL US 22:12.49 
2     Kenny Flage   1685 49  21      M      Naples FL US 22:29.54 
3     Dale Bondanza 1613 47  59      M      Naples FL US 25:04.65 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jim Chamberlin  1646 50  30      M      Marco Island FL US 23:05.38 
2     Scott Dietsch   1668 54  54      M      Trinity FL US      24:37.95 
3     Robert Brownlee 1624 52  81      M      Naples FL US       26:46.64 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Scott Hilk     1723 56  26      M      Naples FL US 22:51.85 
2     Mark Komanecky 1743 55  35      M      Naples FL US 23:29.74 
3     Alar Elken     1676 58  37      M      Naples FL US 23:33.43 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Lenny Mustari         923  60  15      M      Naples FL US 21:59.32 
2     Anonymous Participant 1890 64  49      M      Naples FL US 24:19.49 
3     Thomas Keller         1738 61  52      M      Naples FL US 24:33.27 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Victor Vasquez 1882 67  29      M      Miramar FL US    23:00.99 
2     Jim Glendon    1700 68  36      M      Fort Myers FL US 23:29.89 
3     Joe Callery    1630 69  74      M      Methuen MA US    26:18.12 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     James Derham  1666 74  96      M      Naples FL US 27:35.14 
2     Jim Batts     826  74  136     M      Naples FL US 29:28.67 
3     Thomas McVean 1778 71  196     M      Naples FL US 32:29.39 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     John Fermanis 1683 76  130     M      Palatine IL US 29:10.1  
2     Herb Townsend 1877 78  146     M      Naples FL US   29:45.63 
3     Jeff Martin   1765 75  164     M      Naples FL US   30:31.12 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jerry Vetowich 1883 80  295     M      Naples FL US 43:16.5 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Richard Plager 1819 89  338     M      Naples FL US 1:00:32.45 


Female 10 and under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Meaghan Mckernan 1775 10  170     F      Naples FL US       30:54.33 
2     Sophia Meester   1781 9   181     F      Marco Island FL US 31:16.09 
3     Haleigh Mitchell 1793 10  251     F      Naples FL US       36:15.3  


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Madison Mccormick 1772 13  28      F      naples FL US 22:58.54 
2     Kiley Mckernan    1774 12  55      F      Naples FL US 24:40.46 
3     Lexie Ditheridge  1670 13  60      F      Naples FL US 25:06.47 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Madison Weeks      1889 16  57      F      Naples FL US 24:51.46 
2     Alyson Baumgardner 1607 18  75      F      Naples FL US 26:24.95 
3     Kalee Samson       1841 15  77      F      naples FL US 26:25.8  


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     kelly sandeson  1842 21  261     F      Naples FL US 37:02.97 
2     Julie Gallagher 1696 21  266     F      Naples FL US 37:44.04 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Alanna Scaccia   1843 27  34      F      Port Charlotte FL US 23:24.99 
2     Haydee Staebell  1860 27  40      F      Naples FL US         23:47.49 
3     Lindsey Hornbeck 1728 29  79      F      Naples FL US         26:40.84 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Raquel Herrera 1719 34  71      F      Marco Island FL US 26:03.19 
2     Nicole Cholka  1648 31  90      F      Marco Island FL US 27:21.44 
3     Jennifer Lilly 1755 31  135     F      Naples FL US       29:27.82 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jitka Rogers           1834 35  44      F      Fenton MI US 23:59.07 
2     Almedina Bajraktarevic 1603 39  53      F      Naples FL US 24:36.24 
3     HEATHER ANDERSON       1593 35  68      F      Naples FL US 25:46.47 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Heather Catlin 1644 41  50      F      Naples FL US 24:20.99 
2     Ria Sayers     1914 41  85      F      Naples FL US 27:04.14 
3     Julie Ryan     1840 42  87      F      Naples FL US 27:09.47 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Eliska Suryckova 1871 46  46      F      Vineyard Haven MA US 24:07.76 
2     Lori Caras       1640 45  61      F      Naples FL US         25:08.32 
3     Lynette Greene   1703 48  64      F      Nashville TN US      25:18.85 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jackie Andersen       1590 51  114     F      Newport RI US    28:32.6  
2     Linda Sethares-Caruso 1904 53  134     F      Cape Coral FL US 29:22.32 
3     Michelle McLeod       1777 53  145     F      Naples FL US     29:44.76 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Catherine Fitzsimmons 1684 58  76      F      Dartmouth NS CA 26:25.57 
2     Linda Moseley         1798 59  83      F      Naples FL US    26:52.21 
3     Brenda Shea           1847 58  152     F      Naples FL US    30:03.21 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     bonnie beck   1610 61  80      F      Naples FL US     26:44.29 
2     Mar Kay Ickes 1733 61  97      F      Fort Myers FL US 27:42.77 
3     Donna King    1741 61  141     F      Naples FL US     29:41.51 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     nan henderson    1718 66  84      F      Naples FL US     27:02.86 
2     Lena Hollmann    1724 65  101     F      Naples FL US     27:53.9  
3     Laurette Stockin 1865 65  147     F      Kerhonkson NY US 29:47.43 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Barbara Colton 1652 73  284     F      Hernando MS US      40:55.46 
2     BJ Thornburg   1875 72  294     F      Overland Park KS US 43:16.25 
3     Nili Olay      1807 72  318     F      Naples FL US        46:11.33 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Carol Montgomery 1795 82  327     F      Naples FL US 50:39.38 

Embed Code