Race Header

Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run


Mon May 28, 2018
Location: Grosse Ile, MI US 48138 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     50  Jeffrey Hicks         M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      28:35   28:32   5:44  32  74.5       1        M Open   
2     81  Sean Nowak            M      Trenton                  MI    US      29:41   29:37   5:58  22  71.6       1        M 20-24  
3     96  Jacob Tanner          M      Saline                   MI    US      29:57   29:54   6:01  19  70.9       1        M 15-19  
4     387 Matthew Graver        M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      30:24   30:22   6:07  15  72.3       2        M 15-19  
5     337 Andrew Kohn           M      Dearborn                 MI    US      30:40   30:37   6:10  19  69.2       3        M 15-19  
6     428 Bill Burns            M      Lambertville             MI    US      30:54   30:49   6:12  49  77.0       1        M Master 
7     6   Paul Aufdemberge      M      Redford                  MI    US      31:52   31:48   6:24  52  76.5       1        M 50-54  
8     373 Matthew Lewis         M      Woodhaven                MI    US      32:21   32:19   6:30  15  67.9       4        M 15-19  
9     416 Doug Ogden            M      Chelsea                  MI    US      33:04   33:00   6:38  54  74.9       2        M 50-54  
10    408 Matt Patton           M      Belleville               MI    US      34:21   34:10   6:52  15  64.2       5        M 15-19  
11    75  Brian Morrison        M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      34:23   34:20   6:54  31  61.8       1        M 30-34  
12    62  Sydney Kreger         F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      34:49   34:45   7:00  19  69.3       1        F Open   
13    5   Jacob Aufdemberge     M      Redford                  MI    US      35:01   34:53   7:01  16  62.0       6        M 15-19  
14    399 Matthew Meiser        M      Monroe                   MI    US      35:52   35:44   7:11  44  63.8       1        M 40-44  
15    33  Kenneth Eaton         M      Southgate                MI    US      36:30   36:23   7:19  36  59.3       1        M 35-39  
16    321 Becky Mincheff        F      Oregon                   OH    US      36:48   36:44   7:23  53  76.3       1        F Master 
17    299 Robert Grimes         M      Taylor                   MI    US      36:59   36:50   7:25  57  68.9       1        M 55-59  
18    4   Aaron Anspaugh        M      Wyandotte                MI    US      37:20   37:14   7:29  29  56.9       1        M 25-29  
19    441 Nicole Marek          F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      37:28   37:20   7:31  21  64.4       1        F 20-24  
20    53  Brian Jelinski        M      Southgate                MI    US      37:32   37:25   7:32  39  58.7       2        M 35-39  
21    103 Calvin Wu             M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      37:57   37:52   7:37  30  56.0       2        M 30-34  
22    11  Kevin Berridge        M      Flat Rock                MI    US      38:16   38:12   7:41  45  60.2       1        M 45-49  
23    30  KIMBERLY DRAPER       F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      38:39   38:32   7:45  35  62.8       1        F 35-39  
24    72  Mandy Mercer          F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      38:39   38:32   7:45  38  63.5       2        F 35-39  
25    425 Ben Leonard           M      Sterling Heights         MI    US      39:32   39:26   7:56  37  55.0       3        M 35-39  
26    320 Scott Sample          M      Oregon                   OH    US      39:32   39:28   7:56  52  61.6       3        M 50-54  
27    397 Peter Baxter          M      London                   ON    CA      39:52   39:46   8:00  59  64.9       2        M 55-59  
28    36  Shannon Esper         F      Wyandotte                MI    US      40:19   40:14   8:06  26  59.7       1        F 25-29  
29    364 Douglas Bajor         M      Royal Oak                MI    US      40:29   40:23   8:08  57  62.8       3        M 55-59  
30    101 Jennifer Wetherald    F      Wyandotte                MI    US      40:35   40:27   8:08  34  59.7       1        F 30-34  
31    97  Greg Turco            M      Southgate                MI    US      40:48   40:38   8:11  59  63.6       4        M 55-59  
32    339 Steve Spalding        M      Roseville                MI    US      40:45   40:41   8:11  62  65.2       1        M 60-64  
33    58  Seth Kelsey           M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      40:51   40:43   8:12  27  52.1       2        M 25-29  
34    55  Dave Kadlitz          M      Trenton                  MI    US      40:54   40:45   8:12  47  57.3       2        M 45-49  
35    298 Steve Broda           M      Northville               MI    US      41:00   41:00   8:15  55  60.8       5        M 55-59  
36    367 Jeff Walters          M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      41:18   41:12   8:17  57  61.6       6        M 55-59  
37    61  Robert King           M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      41:50   41:39   8:23  63  64.3       2        M 60-64  
38    10  B. Berridge           F      Flat Rock                MI    US      42:05   42:02   8:27  12  64.4       1        F 1-14   
39    102 Jill Willis           F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      42:15   42:07   8:28  45  60.9       1        F 45-49  
40    95  Jeremiah Swathell     M      Trenton                  MI    US      42:59   42:51   8:37  35  50.1       4        M 35-39  
41    417 Jaclyn Doyle          F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      43:14   43:03   8:40  55  66.7       1        F 55-59  
42    60  John Kerr             M      Erieau                   ON    CA      43:31   43:21   8:43  49  54.7       3        M 45-49  
43    15  Jennifer Bridges      F      Romulus                  MI    US      43:41   43:29   8:45  45  59.0       2        F 45-49  
44    64  Phillip Leja          M      Northville               MI    US      43:38   43:35   8:46  65  62.5       1        M 65-69  
45    338 Lloyd Sanders         M      Belleville               MI    US      43:43   43:37   8:47  28  48.6       3        M 25-29  
46    73  Anna Mierkowicz       F      Trenton                  MI    US      43:52   43:43   8:48  32  55.0       2        F 30-34  
47    381 Emmylou Landicho      F      Windsor                  ON    CA      44:04   43:55   8:50  44  57.9       1        F 40-44  
48    351 Diana Nunez           F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      44:18   44:14   8:54  17  55.6       1        F 15-19  
49    302 Lisa Manning          F      Trenton                  MI    US      44:31   44:26   8:56  39  55.3       3        F 35-39  
50    14  Tim Bresnahan         M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      44:38   44:27   8:57  56  56.6       7        M 55-59  
51    21  Michael Cicotte       M      westland                 MI    US      44:51   44:39   8:59  53  54.9       4        M 50-54  
52    28  Meghan Dieball        F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      44:52   44:47   9:01  14  57.9       2        F 1-14   
53    363 Ami Yezman            F      Grosse ile               MI    US      44:55   44:51   9:01  15  56.8       2        F 15-19  
54    443 Christopher McMahon   M      Dearborn                 MI    US      45:16   45:02   9:04  45  51.1       4        M 45-49  
55    17  Lisa Campbell         F      Dearborn                 MI    US      45:14   45:05   9:04  62  69.7       1        F 60-64  
56    400 Karol Ostrowski       F      Northville               MI    US      45:41   45:26   9:08  51  60.3       1        F 50-54  
57    23  JACQUELINE CONZ       F      Wyandotte                MI    US      45:42   45:31   9:09  45  56.4       3        F 45-49  
58    3   Matthew Andrews       M      Rockwood                 MI    US      46:14   46:01   9:16  38  47.4       5        M 35-39  
59    87  Dennis Sabatowich     M      Detroit                  MI    US      46:18   46:06   9:17  63  58.1       3        M 60-64  
60    362 Amanda DHerin         F      Wyandotte                MI    US      46:43   46:27   9:21  36  52.3       4        F 35-39  
61    42  Kelcey Guerriero      F      Allen Park               MI    US      46:44   46:35   9:22  29  51.6       2        F 25-29  
62    448 Amy Sulewski          F      Flat Rock                MI    US      46:51   46:41   9:24  40  53.0       2        F 40-44  
63    430 David Sliwinski       M      Newport                  MI    US      47:05   46:55   9:26  65  58.1       2        M 65-69  
64    423 Daniel Cornell        M      Woodhaven                MI    US      47:22   47:08   9:29  34  45.4       3        M 30-34  
65    100 Sue Wade              F      Belleville               MI    US      47:46   47:19   9:31  62  66.4       2        F 60-64  
66    59  travis kelsey         M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      47:30   47:23   9:32  31  44.8       4        M 30-34  
67    54  Nicole Johnson        F      Taylor                   MI    US      47:45   47:26   9:33  40  52.1       3        F 40-44  
68    94  Gary Swathell         M      Monroe                   MI    US      47:51   47:42   9:36  62  55.6       4        M 60-64  
69    16  Michael Callan        M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      48:17   47:56   9:39  36  45.0       6        M 35-39  
70    76  Eduardo Munoz         M      Olmstedville             NY    US      48:07   47:57   9:39  74  63.0       1        M 70-74  
71    91  Ernie Sorenson        M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      48:16   47:57   9:39  38  45.5       7        M 35-39  
72    12  Bridgette Botten      F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      48:23   48:09   9:41  39  51.0       5        F 35-39  
73    65  Lynn Lindenfelser     F      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      48:29   48:24   9:44  53  57.9       2        F 50-54  
74    407 diane patton          F      Belleville               MI    US      48:48   48:35   9:47  64  66.4       3        F 60-64  
75    68  Rebecca Luker         F      Riverview                MI    US      49:01   48:51   9:50  32  49.2       3        F 30-34  
76    27  Jessica dial          F      Allen Park               MI    US      49:02   48:52   9:50  29  49.2       3        F 25-29  
77    398 Anabel Fierro         F      Clinton                  TN    US      49:42   49:35   9:59  30  48.5       4        F 30-34  
78    43  Michael Gurley        M      Flat Rock                MI    US      49:56   49:50   10:02 41  44.7       2        M 40-44  
79    31  Holly Dulz            F      Taylor                   MI    US      50:08   49:51   10:02 38  49.1       6        F 35-39  
80    377 Michelle Duffy        F      Berkley                  MI    US      50:16   50:11   10:06 50  53.9       3        F 50-54  
81    51  Elizabeth Holland     F      Rochester Hills          MI    US      50:35   50:23   10:08 36  48.2       7        F 35-39  
82    85  Michael Roberts       M      Monroe                   MI    US      50:44   50:31   10:10 67  55.0       3        M 65-69  
83    84  Lauren Roberts        F      Monroe                   MI    US      50:45   50:32   10:10 29  47.5       4        F 25-29  
84    45  Sandey Gutenschwager  F      Wyandotte                MI    US      50:44   50:37   10:11 52  54.7       4        F 50-54  
85    25  Dan Davidson          M      Taylor                   MI    US      52:03   51:46   10:25 64  52.2       5        M 60-64  
86    365 Hank Stick            M      Dayton                   OH    US      51:56   51:52   10:26 53  47.3       5        M 50-54  
87    352 Shannon Coombs        F      St. Johns                MI    US      52:12   51:55   10:27 56  56.0       2        F 55-59  
88    70  David Martz           M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      52:27   52:10   10:30 68  53.8       4        M 65-69  
89    89  Darel Shafer          M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      52:29   52:13   10:30 67  53.2       5        M 65-69  
90    411 Bruce Miller          M      Allen Park               MI    US      52:27   52:14   10:31 57  48.6       8        M 55-59  
91    56  Bob Kelsey            M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      52:24   52:17   10:31 58  49.0       9        M 55-59  
92    22  Alexanderia Cole      F      Sterling Heightssterling MI    US      52:37   52:18   10:31 26  45.9       5        F 25-29  
93    57  Katie Kelsey          F      Wyandotte                MI    US      52:30   52:22   10:32 23  45.9       2        F 20-24  
94    82  Richard L Porte       M      Dearborn                 MI    US      53:17   53:11   10:42 65  51.3       6        M 65-69  
95    340 Bobbi Carter-Bills    F      Rockwood                 MI    US      53:32   53:19   10:44 39  46.1       8        F 35-39  
96    366 Theresa Foremski      F      Taylor                   MI    US      53:52   53:38   10:47 39  45.8       9        F 35-39  
97    47  Lisa Hammon           F      Lincoln Park             MI    US      53:52   53:42   10:48 43  47.0       4        F 40-44  
98    315 Hunter Krukowski      M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      53:55   53:43   10:48 13  42.6       1        M 1-14   
99    316 Mark Delbrugge        M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      54:22   54:09   10:54 66  50.8       7        M 65-69  
100   88  Paul Sfreddo          M      Wyandotte                MI    US      55:07   55:03   11:05 45  41.8       5        M 45-49  
101   361 Missy Stasa           F      Wyandotte                MI    US      55:15   55:06   11:05 36  44.1       10       F 35-39  
102   49  Myron Hepner          M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      55:34   55:19   11:08 51  43.6       6        M 50-54  
103   24  Cathleen Curley       F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      55:34   55:19   11:08 43  45.6       5        F 40-44  
104   78  John Makinen          M      Taylor                   MI    US      56:09   55:52   11:14 50  42.8       7        M 50-54  
105   79  Michelle Naimola      F      Wyandotte                MI    US      56:10   55:54   11:15 41  44.5       6        F 40-44  
106   77  Catherine Naimola     F      Wyandotte                MI    US      56:12   55:55   11:15 60  54.7       4        F 60-64  
107   391 Leah Holben           F      Allen Park               MI    US      56:20   56:05   11:17 43  45.0       7        F 40-44  
108   98  Dana VanMarter        F      Dearborn                 MI    US      56:28   56:12   11:18 34  42.9       5        F 30-34  
109   1   Bill Anderson         M      Westland                 MI    US      56:37   56:31   11:22 72  52.0       2        M 70-74  
110   38  Ogie Gajewski         F      Allen Park               MI    US      57:16   57:01   11:28 44  44.6       8        F 40-44  
111   311 Keith Lehman          M      Taylor                   MI    US      57:44   57:24   11:33 47  40.7       6        M 45-49  
112   90  Stan Simek            M      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      57:48   57:31   11:34 59  44.9       10       M 55-59  
113   18  Ashlei Chears         F      Dearborn                 MI    US      58:33   58:27   11:46 28  41.1       6        F 25-29  
114   37  John Furchak          M      Wyandotte                MI    US      58:52   58:33   11:47 68  47.9       8        M 65-69  
115   8   James Bartolotta      M      Southgate                MI    US      58:55   58:43   11:49 57  43.2       11       M 55-59  
116   190 Stacey Kupser         F      Wyandotte                MI    US      59:15   58:59   11:52 34  40.9       6        F 30-34  
117   446 Heather Garavaglia    F      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      59:22   59:10   11:54 25  40.6       7        F 25-29  
118   44  Stacy Gurley          F      Flat Rock                MI    US      59:40   59:34   11:59 28  40.3       8        F 25-29  
119   420 David Lee             M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      1:00:08 59:38   12:00 80  57.0       1        M 80-99  
120   63  Kathryn Lehman        F      Chesapeake               VA    US      59:51   59:47   12:02 50  45.3       5        F 50-54  
121   7   Ella Bartolotta       F      Southgate                MI    US      1:00:33 1:00:22 12:09 56  48.2       3        F 55-59  
122   99  Phil Wade             M      Belleville               MI    US      1:01:17 1:00:50 12:14 63  44.0       6        M 60-64  
123   19  Angela Chen           F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:01:10 1:01:00 12:16 31  39.4       7        F 30-34  
124   301 Raymond Mote          M      Redford                  MI    US      1:02:06 1:01:53 12:27 69  45.8       9        M 65-69  
125   35  Deborah Eskridge      F      Southgate                MI    US      1:02:31 1:02:17 12:32 63  51.1       5        F 60-64  
126   80  larry niss            M      West Bloomfield          MI    US      1:02:48 1:02:30 12:35 65  43.6       10       M 65-69  
127   74  Jessica Moret         F      Southgate                MI    US      1:03:28 1:03:08 12:42 32  38.1       8        F 30-34  
128   368 Krystal Rodriguez     F      Detroit                  MI    US      1:03:30 1:03:25 12:46 23  37.9       3        F 20-24  
129   69  Brian R Maghran       M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      1:03:47 1:03:28 12:46 59  40.7       12       M 55-59  
130   71  Vanessa McLean-Bandli F      Dearborn                 MI    US      1:06:00 1:05:46 13:14 36  36.9       11       F 35-39  
131   13  Holly Boylan          F      Monroe                   MI    US      1:06:20 1:06:03 13:17 47  39.6       4        F 45-49  
132   93  MARY STEINHAUSER      F      LASALLE                  MI    US      1:06:33 1:06:09 13:19 72  54.8       1        F 70-74  
133   20  Mike Cherry           M      Grosse Pointe            MI    US      1:06:24 1:06:10 13:19 73  45.0       3        M 70-74  
134   41  M. Gegich             M      Brownstown Twp           MI    US      1:06:48 1:06:24 13:22 12  35.5       2        M 1-14   
135   40  Michael Gegich        M      Brownstown Twp           MI    US      1:06:48 1:06:25 13:22 48  35.5       7        M 45-49  
136   39  Kelly Gegich          F      Brownstown Twp           MI    US      1:07:39 1:07:18 13:32 47  38.9       5        F 45-49  
137   66  Kelly Little          F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:07:38 1:07:22 13:33 35  35.9       12       F 35-39  
138   382 Tiffany Easley        F      Flat Rock                MI    US      1:09:59 1:09:36 14:00 47  37.6       6        F 45-49  
139   424 Everett Luoma         M      Adrian                   MI    US      1:10:18 1:10:03 14:06 86  57.9       2        M 80-99  
140   370 SARAH TUTTLE          F      Flat Rock                MI    US      1:11:51 1:11:41 14:25 21  33.5       4        F 20-24  
141   342 SANDI ROBINSON        F      Flat Rock                MI    US      1:11:51 1:11:41 14:25 64  45.0       6        F 60-64  
142   67  Tim Little            M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:14:39 1:14:21 14:58 73  40.1       4        M 70-74  
143   300 Vanessa Morton        F      Woodhaven                MI    US      1:21:04 1:20:49 16:16 43  31.2       9        F 40-44  
144   341 AL ROBINSON           M      Flat Rock                MI    US      1:25:18 1:25:07 17:08 74  35.5       5        M 70-74  
145   46  Jeanne Hall           F      Trenton                  MI    US      1:25:59 1:25:56 17:17 52  32.2       6        F 50-54  
146   83  Hayley Probert        F      Trenton                  MI    US      1:25:59 1:25:56 17:17 52  32.2       7        F 50-54  
147   29  Debbie Ditner         F      Trenton                  MI    US      1:30:26 1:30:19 18:10 60  33.9       7        F 60-64  
148   86  Linda Robinson        F      Dearborn                 MI    US      1:31:32 1:31:25 18:24 62  34.4       8        F 60-64  
149   92  Cyril Steinhauser     M      La Salle                 MI    US      1:35:02 1:34:39 19:03 75  32.5       1        M 75-79  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeffrey Hicks 50  32  1       M      Grosse Ile MI US 28:32 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sydney Kreger 62  19  12      F      Grosse Ile MI US 34:45 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Bill Burns 428 49  6       M      Lambertville MI US 30:49 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Becky Mincheff 321 53  16      F      Oregon OH US 36:44 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hunter Krukowski 315 13  98      M      Lincoln Park MI US   53:43   
2     M. Gegich        41  12  134     M      Brownstown Twp MI US 1:06:24 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jacob Tanner   96  19  3       M      Saline MI US     29:54 
2     Matthew Graver 387 15  4       M      Grosse Ile MI US 30:22 
3     Andrew Kohn    337 19  5       M      Dearborn MI US   30:37 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sean Nowak 81  22  2       M      Trenton MI US 29:37 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Aaron Anspaugh 4   29  18      M      Wyandotte MI US    37:14 
2     Seth Kelsey    58  27  33      M      Lincoln Park MI US 40:43 
3     Lloyd Sanders  338 28  45      M      Belleville MI US   43:37 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brian Morrison 75  31  11      M      Grosse Ile MI US 34:20 
2     Calvin Wu      103 30  21      M      Ann Arbor MI US  37:52 
3     Daniel Cornell 423 34  64      M      Woodhaven MI US  47:08 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kenneth Eaton  33  36  15      M      Southgate MI US        36:23 
2     Brian Jelinski 53  39  20      M      Southgate MI US        37:25 
3     Ben Leonard    425 37  25      M      Sterling Heights MI US 39:26 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Meiser 399 44  14      M      Monroe MI US    35:44 
2     Michael Gurley 43  41  78      M      Flat Rock MI US 49:50 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Berridge 11  45  22      M      Flat Rock MI US 38:12 
2     Dave Kadlitz   55  47  34      M      Trenton MI US   40:45 
3     John Kerr      60  49  42      M      Erieau ON CA    43:21 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 6   52  7       M      Redford MI US 31:48 
2     Doug Ogden       416 54  9       M      Chelsea MI US 33:00 
3     Scott Sample     320 52  26      M      Oregon OH US  39:28 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robert Grimes 299 57  17      M      Taylor MI US    36:50 
2     Peter Baxter  397 59  27      M      London ON CA    39:46 
3     Douglas Bajor 364 57  29      M      Royal Oak MI US 40:23 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Steve Spalding    339 62  32      M      Roseville MI US  40:41 
2     Robert King       61  63  37      M      Grosse Ile MI US 41:39 
3     Dennis Sabatowich 87  63  59      M      Detroit MI US    46:06 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Phillip Leja    64  65  44      M      Northville MI US 43:35 
2     David Sliwinski 430 65  63      M      Newport MI US    46:55 
3     Michael Roberts 85  67  82      M      Monroe MI US     50:31 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Eduardo Munoz 76  74  70      M      Olmstedville NY US  47:57   
2     Bill Anderson 1   72  109     M      Westland MI US      56:31   
3     Mike Cherry   20  73  133     M      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:06:10 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cyril Steinhauser 92  75  149     M      La Salle MI US 1:34:39 


Male 80 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Lee     420 80  119     M      Grosse Ile MI US 59:38   
2     Everett Luoma 424 86  139     M      Adrian MI US     1:10:03 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     B. Berridge    10  12  38      F      Flat Rock MI US  42:02 
2     Meghan Dieball 28  14  52      F      Grosse Ile MI US 44:47 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Diana Nunez 351 17  48      F      Grosse Ile MI US 44:14 
2     Ami Yezman  363 15  53      F      Grosse ile MI US 44:51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicole Marek      441 21  19      F      Grosse Ile MI US 37:20   
2     Katie Kelsey      57  23  93      F      Wyandotte MI US  52:22   
3     Krystal Rodriguez 368 23  128     F      Detroit MI US    1:03:25 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Shannon Esper    36  26  28      F      Wyandotte MI US  40:14 
2     Kelcey Guerriero 42  29  61      F      Allen Park MI US 46:35 
3     Jessica dial     27  29  76      F      Allen Park MI US 48:52 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Wetherald 101 34  30      F      Wyandotte MI US 40:27 
2     Anna Mierkowicz    73  32  46      F      Trenton MI US   43:43 
3     Rebecca Luker      68  32  75      F      Riverview MI US 48:51 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KIMBERLY DRAPER 30  35  23      F      Grosse Ile MI US 38:32 
2     Mandy Mercer    72  38  24      F      Grosse Ile MI US 38:32 
3     Lisa Manning    302 39  49      F      Trenton MI US    44:26 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Emmylou Landicho 381 44  47      F      Windsor ON CA   43:55 
2     Amy Sulewski     448 40  62      F      Flat Rock MI US 46:41 
3     Nicole Johnson   54  40  67      F      Taylor MI US    47:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jill Willis      102 45  39      F      Grosse Ile MI US 42:07 
2     Jennifer Bridges 15  45  43      F      Romulus MI US    43:29 
3     JACQUELINE CONZ  23  45  57      F      Wyandotte MI US  45:31 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Karol Ostrowski   400 51  56      F      Northville MI US       45:26 
2     Lynn Lindenfelser 65  53  73      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 48:24 
3     Michelle Duffy    377 50  80      F      Berkley MI US          50:11 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jaclyn Doyle    417 55  41      F      Grosse Ile MI US 43:03   
2     Shannon Coombs  352 56  87      F      St. Johns MI US  51:55   
3     Ella Bartolotta 7   56  121     F      Southgate MI US  1:00:22 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lisa Campbell 17  62  55      F      Dearborn MI US   45:05 
2     Sue Wade      100 62  65      F      Belleville MI US 47:19 
3     diane patton  407 64  74      F      Belleville MI US 48:35 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     MARY STEINHAUSER 93  72  132     F      LASALLE MI US 1:06:09 

Embed Code