Race Header

Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run


Mon May 28, 2018
Location: Grosse Ile, MI US 48138 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     467 Jackson Kelly         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      18:21   18:20   5:54  17  71.2       1        M        
2     324 Shane Beauchamp       M      Dearborn            MI    US      18:32   18:29   5:57  41  74.5       1        M        
3     493 Matthew Graver        M      East River Road     MI    US      19:03   19:01   6:08  13  73.5       1        M 1-14   
4     512 Lindsay White         F      Ferndale            MI    US      19:07   19:05   6:09  27  77.2       1        F        
5     64  David Anderson        M      Taylor              MI    US      19:19   19:18   6:13  57  80.6       1        M 55-59  
6     342 Sean Nowak            M      Trenton             MI    US      19:28   19:27   6:16  20  66.6       1        M 20-24  
7     529 Dave Merkel           M      Monroe              MI    US      20:57   20:54   6:44  45  67.9       1        M 45-49  
8     389 Garret Ebendick       M      Wyandotte           MI    US      21:03   20:57   6:45  68  81.4       1        M 65-69  
9     40  Enrique Aguilar       M      Canton              MI    US      21:27   21:22   6:53  42  64.9       1        M 40-44  
10    418 Dave Brown            M      Taylor              MI    US      21:54   21:51   7:02  55  70.0       2        M 55-59  
11    265 Reiss Varady          M      Brownstown          MI    US      22:15   22:11   7:09  15  60.4       1        M 15-19  
12    497 Gerard Malaczynski    M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      22:16   22:13   7:10  72  80.5       1        M 70-74  
13    351 Scott Siegel          M      Woodhaven           MI    US      22:23   22:18   7:11  51  66.5       1        M 50-54  
14    303 Bradley Knoch         M      Brownstown TWP      MI    US      22:23   22:18   7:11  35  59.4       1        M 35-39  
15    211 Reginald Jones        M      Brownstown          MI    US      22:27   22:22   7:12  58  70.1       3        M 55-59  
16    79  Shannon Webster       F      Dearborn            MI    US      22:30   22:26   7:14  33  65.8       1        F 30-34  
17    562 Jed Hollenback        M      Dearborn            MI    US      22:53   22:38   7:18  37  59.1       2        M 35-39  
18    409 Nicholas Hiuser       M      Riverview           MI    US      22:44   22:42   7:19  13  61.6       2        M 1-14   
19    267 Paul Loeber           M      Taylor              MI    US      22:46   22:43   7:19  66  73.8       2        M 65-69  
20    221 Mark Scholz           M      Tecumseh            MI    US      22:47   22:43   7:19  39  59.8       3        M 35-39  
21    394 Scott Czopek          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      23:13   22:46   7:20  42  60.9       2        M 40-44  
22    433 James Bearden         M      Livonia             MI    US      22:58   22:54   7:23  60  69.6       1        M 60-64  
23    391 Amanda Labeau         F      Gibraltar           MI    US      23:02   23:00   7:25  15  67.3       1        F 15-19  
24    302 Brian Nordstrom       M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      23:05   23:00   7:25  35  57.6       4        M 35-39  
25    300 Jason Watts           M      Wyandotte           MI    US      23:37   23:32   7:35  34  56.0       1        M 30-34  
26    526 Jared Doyle           M      Taylor              MI    US      23:43   23:38   7:37  38  57.1       5        M 35-39  
27    427 Jason Merritt         M      Allen Park          MI    US      23:50   23:39   7:37  29  54.8       1        M 25-29  
28    127 David Affeldt         M      Allen Park          MI    US      23:51   23:45   7:39  33  55.2       2        M 30-34  
29    109 Ken Eaton             M      Southgate           MI    US      24:16   23:57   7:43  34  55.0       3        M 30-34  
30    560 Griffin Barton        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      24:24   24:18   7:50  14  56.3       3        M 1-14   
31    559 Greg Barton           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      24:26   24:20   7:50  44  57.8       3        M 40-44  
32    468 Mary Beth Kelly       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      24:25   24:22   7:51  52  69.1       1        F        
33    503 Reed Swanson          M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      24:31   24:27   7:53  55  62.6       4        M 55-59  
34    524 Richard Gyolai        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      24:38   24:34   7:55  63  66.5       2        M 60-64  
35    423 Madison Teichart      F      Brownstown          MI    US      24:48   24:46   7:59  16  61.4       2        F 15-19  
36    544 Jennifer Kwiatkowski  F      Belmont             MI    US      24:50   24:47   7:59  28  59.5       1        F 25-29  
37    417 Edward Peyro Fuentes  M      Wyandotte           MI    US      25:00   24:53   8:01  15  53.9       2        M 15-19  
38    532 Riley Collins         M      Rockwood            MI    US      25:01   24:56   8:02  14  54.8       4        M 1-14   
39    21  C. Chesney            M      Trenton             MI    US      25:01   24:56   8:02  11  59.7       5        M 1-14   
40    387 Garret Soltesz        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      25:17   25:10   8:07  31  51.7       4        M 30-34  
41    65  Emily Yoder           F      Bowling Green       OH    US      25:17   25:13   8:08  28  58.4       2        F 25-29  
42    205 Jeremy Walters        M      Monroe              MI    US      25:29   25:25   8:11  33  51.6       5        M 30-34  
43    266 Diana Kenney          F      Hamtramck           MI    US      25:32   25:26   8:12  30  57.9       2        F 30-34  
44    165 Stephanie Susko       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      25:41   25:27   8:12  25  57.9       3        F 25-29  
45    208 Joe McKay             M      Newport             MI    US      25:52   25:49   8:19  43  54.1       4        M 40-44  
46    404 J. Kilburg            M      Brownstown          MI    US      26:06   25:55   8:21  12  55.5       6        M 1-14   
47    471 Kevin Schornack       M      New Baltimore       MI    US      25:59   25:57   8:22  35  51.0       6        M 35-39  
48    181 Vicki Lynch           F      Monroe              MI    US      26:08   26:08   8:25  48  61.7       1        F 45-49  
49    488 Mariann Hejka-Nelson  F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      26:21   26:15   8:28  52  64.2       1        F 50-54  
50    550 Jodi Kurtzhals        F      Trenton             MI    US      26:30   26:16   8:28  17  57.0       3        F 15-19  
51    75  Randy Arellano        M      Dearborn            MI    US      26:26   26:20   8:29  45  53.9       2        M 45-49  
52    293 Lilliam Miller        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      26:33   26:25   8:31  13  60.9       1        F 1-14   
53    94  Dave Sibrel           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      26:38   26:31   8:33  59  59.6       5        M 55-59  
54    346 Suzy Olsen            F      Riverview           MI    US      26:44   26:38   8:35  35  55.7       1        F 35-39  
55    341 E. Hamilton           F      Taylor              MI    US      26:48   26:46   8:38  11  63.0       2        F 1-14   
56    533 R. Collins            M      Rockwood            MI    US      26:52   26:48   8:38  11  55.5       7        M 1-14   
57    531 Rusty Collins         M      Rockwood            MI    US      26:53   26:48   8:38  44  52.5       5        M 40-44  
58    212 Al Mozug              M      Livonia             MI    US      26:52   26:50   8:39  62  60.4       3        M 60-64  
59    287 Victoria Post         F      Dearbown            MI    US      27:00   26:50   8:39  38  55.8       2        F 35-39  
60    20  Danielle Chesney      F      Trenton             MI    US      27:01   26:56   8:41  37  55.4       3        F 35-39  
61    106 David Waugh           M      Windsor             ON    CA      27:15   27:01   8:42  24  48.0       2        M 20-24  
62    454 Rebecca Kardel        F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      27:26   27:17   8:48  24  54.0       1        F 20-24  
63    318 Leah Tewell           F      Southgate           MI    US      27:21   27:17   8:48  31  54.0       3        F 30-34  
64    483 Robert Carwan         M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      27:51   27:19   8:48  58  57.4       6        M 55-59  
65    534 Ronessa Collins       F      Rockwood            MI    US      27:34   27:28   8:51  42  55.8       1        F 40-44  
66    499 Lindsay Miles         F      Grosse ile          MI    US      27:36   27:29   8:51  15  56.3       4        F 15-19  
67    489 Christina Camilleri   F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      27:40   27:32   8:52  45  57.0       2        F 45-49  
68    254 A. Fox                F      Dexter              MI    US      27:41   27:33   8:53  12  59.7       3        F 1-14   
69    442 Maddie Smith          F      Grosse ile          MI    US      27:43   27:35   8:53  15  56.1       5        F 15-19  
70    306 Troy Blosser          M      Flat Rock           MI    US      28:03   27:36   8:54  13  50.7       8        M 1-14   
71    469 Robin Hasler          F      Trenton             MI    US      28:09   27:48   8:58  35  53.4       4        F 35-39  
72    563 Gloria Simarcas       F      Melvindale          MI    US      27:49   27:49   8:58  53  61.3       2        F 50-54  
73    561 Evan Distad           M      Trenton             MI    US      28:08   27:49   8:58  33  47.1       6        M 30-34  
74    447 Brian Zuccaro         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      28:13   27:57   9:00  34  47.1       7        M 30-34  
75    16  Aaron Bartal          M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      28:33   27:58   9:01  32  46.7       8        M 30-34  
76    139 Grace Ellis           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      28:10   28:03   9:02  14  56.1       4        F 1-14   
77    184 Thomas Biblewski      M      Toledo              OH    US      28:30   28:07   9:04  64  58.6       4        M 60-64  
78    47  John Wilds            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      28:25   28:18   9:07  39  48.0       7        M 35-39  
79    325 Chris Fuerth          F      Woodslee            ON    CA      28:36   28:31   9:11  67  70.9       1        F 65-69  
80    343 Anna Mierkowicz       F      Trenton             MI    US      28:53   28:32   9:12  30  51.6       4        F 30-34  
81    541 Lisa Campbell         F      Dearborn            MI    US      28:59   28:41   9:15  60  64.5       1        F 60-64  
82    386 Maria Toth            F      Woodhaven           MI    US      28:50   28:43   9:15  33  51.4       5        F 30-34  
83    89  Ray Kowalinski        M      Toledo              OH    US      29:06   28:55   9:19  58  54.2       7        M 55-59  
84    86  Kylie Townley         F      New Boston          MI    US      29:01   28:57   9:20  13  55.5       5        F 1-14   
85    509 Joe Evans             M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      29:17   29:04   9:22  61  55.3       5        M 60-64  
86    402 Rebecca Kilburg       F      Brownstown          MI    US      29:37   29:11   9:24  38  51.3       5        F 35-39  
87    74  Hope Springstead      F      Wyandotte           MI    US      29:36   29:22   9:28  27  50.2       4        F 25-29  
88    268 Lorie Szabo           F      Garden City         MI    US      29:32   29:23   9:28  46  53.8       3        F 45-49  
89    194 Caitlin Buscemi       F      Southgate           MI    US      29:41   29:30   9:30  20  49.9       2        F 20-24  
90    116 Amy Andreopoulos      F      Detroit             MI    US      29:34   29:30   9:30  39  51.0       6        F 35-39  
91    357 Keith Lehman          M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      29:47   29:34   9:32  45  48.0       3        M 45-49  
92    461 Shaun Davis           M      Troy                MI    US      29:51   29:35   9:32  14  46.2       9        M 1-14   
93    530 Emily Howard          F      Rockwood            MI    US      29:50   29:44   9:35  19  49.6       6        F 15-19  
94    63  Kimberly Diehl        F      Woodhaven           MI    US      30:31   30:17   9:46  28  48.7       5        F 25-29  
95    448 ANDREW TAHY           M      pleasant ridge      MI    US      30:41   30:19   9:46  38  44.5       8        M 35-39  
96    540 Linda Forsberg        F      Southfield          MI    US      30:35   30:24   9:48  67  66.5       2        F 65-69  
97    27  Cheryl Parrish        F      Trenton             MI    US      30:34   30:25   9:48  56  58.0       1        F 55-59  
98    66  Jenny Davis           F      Taylor              MI    US      30:40   30:30   9:50  42  50.2       2        F 40-44  
99    171 Harold Hanskamp       M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      31:08   30:32   9:50  44  46.1       6        M 40-44  
100   446 Natalie Zuccaro       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:01   30:42   9:54  33  48.1       6        F 30-34  
101   340 Caitlyn Hamilton      F      Taylor              MI    US      30:48   30:45   9:55  13  52.3       6        F 1-14   
102   573 Sheri Snider          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:16   30:54   9:58  48  52.2       4        F 45-49  
103   498 Shannon Crook         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:22   30:56   9:58  37  48.3       7        F 35-39  
104   462 Rachel Kardel         F      Trenton             MI    US      31:09   30:59   9:59  21  47.6       3        F 20-24  
105   517 A. Kardos             F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:08   31:02   10:00 9   57.7       7        F 1-14   
106   500 Ahmed Ismaeel         M      Allen Park          MI    US      31:11   31:05   10:01 34  42.4       9        M 30-34  
107   223 Maureen Webster       F      Dearborn            MI    US      31:18   31:05   10:01 65  63.3       3        F 65-69  
108   437 Stacee Gatti          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:29   31:10   10:03 37  47.9       8        F 35-39  
109   438 Marco Gatti           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:27   31:10   10:03 37  43.0       9        M 35-39  
110   129 Dana Kanack           M      flat rock           MI    US      31:15   31:12   10:03 37  42.9       10       M 35-39  
111   359 Sarah Fargo           F      Brownstown          MI    US      31:30   31:20   10:06 38  47.8       9        F 35-39  
112   122 Paul Sfreddo          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      31:28   31:21   10:06 43  44.6       7        M 40-44  
113   220 Beth Scholz           F      Tecumseh            MI    US      31:28   31:21   10:06 39  48.0       10       F 35-39  
114   294 David Miller          M      Flat Rock           MI    US      31:34   31:26   10:08 42  44.1       8        M 40-44  
115   536 Ian Mearns            M      Trenton             MI    US      31:35   31:27   10:08 40  43.5       9        M 40-44  
116   381 Diane Huch            F      Brownstown          MI    US      31:45   31:29   10:09 46  50.2       5        F 45-49  
117   574 Casey Hamelin         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:57   31:35   10:11 42  48.5       3        F 40-44  
118   344 Celeste Anderson      F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      32:06   31:37   10:11 33  46.7       7        F 30-34  
119   338 Jennifer Buhl         F      GROSSE ILE          MI    US      32:02   31:39   10:12 38  47.3       11       F 35-39  
120   35  Trisha Clawson        F      Northville          MI    US      32:06   31:41   10:13 44  49.1       4        F 40-44  
121   241 A. Patel              M      Riverview           MI    US      31:44   31:41   10:13 10  48.9       10       M 1-14   
122   259 Tammy Dingess         F      Flat Rock           MI    US      31:56   31:42   10:13 53  53.8       3        F 50-54  
123   396 Tom Coombs            M      Southgate           MI    US      32:03   31:46   10:14 50  46.3       2        M 50-54  
124   379 Devany Scott          F      Brownstown          MI    US      31:54   31:51   10:16 16  47.8       7        F 15-19  
125   71  Matt Lee              M      Newport             MI    US      32:05   32:02   10:20 24  40.4       3        M 20-24  
126   415 L. McNamara           F      Flat Rock           MI    US      32:15   32:06   10:21 8   57.7       8        F 1-14   
127   414 Shannon McNamara      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      32:16   32:06   10:21 38  46.7       12       F 35-39  
128   67  Sean Kelly            M      Riverview           MI    US      32:18   32:07   10:21 41  42.9       10       M 40-44  
129   163 Tom Flanagan          M      Novi                MI    US      32:32   32:08   10:21 62  50.4       6        M 60-64  
130   397 K. Folding            F      Southgate           MI    US      32:26   32:08   10:21 12  51.2       9        F 1-14   
131   537 Mary Baxter           F      London                            32:30   32:21   10:26 63  59.4       2        F 60-64  
132   568 Don Wallace           M      Riverview           MI    US      32:47   32:23   10:26 55  47.2       8        M 55-59  
133   484 Mike Skotnicki        M      Wyandotte           MI    US      32:59   32:27   10:28 44  43.4       11       M 40-44  
134   110 Erin Eaton            F      Southgate           MI    US      32:51   32:27   10:28 34  45.6       8        F 30-34  
135   70  John Bennett          M      Newport             MI    US      32:32   32:28   10:28 26  39.9       2        M 25-29  
136   444 JACLYN MCNALLY        F      WOODHAVEN           MI    US      33:00   32:29   10:28 30  45.4       9        F 30-34  
137   395 John Furchak          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      32:56   32:40   10:32 66  51.3       3        M 65-69  
138   177 P. Berridge           F      Brownstown          MI    US      32:59   32:40   10:32 9   54.8       10       F 1-14   
139   250 Melissa Drake         F      Monroe              MI    US      32:56   32:45   10:33 32  45.0       10       F 30-34  
140   567 Jane Wallace          F      Riverview           MI    US      33:17   32:54   10:36 48  49.0       6        F 45-49  
141   547 M. White              F      Trenton             MI    US      33:05   32:54   10:36 9   54.4       11       F 1-14   
142   356 Sandey Gutenschwager  F      Wyandotte           MI    US      33:14   33:02   10:39 50  49.9       4        F 50-54  
143   285 Emily Abela           F      Carleton            MI    US      33:19   33:06   10:40 31  44.5       11       F 30-34  
144   46  John Wehrly           M      Madison Heights     MI    US      33:30   33:11   10:42 75  56.4       1        M 75-79  
145   90  Greg Schultz          M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      33:27   33:12   10:42 45  42.7       4        M 45-49  
146   276 Gail Czarnik          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      33:32   33:16   10:43 50  49.5       5        F 50-54  
147   558 Leonard Luoma         M      Adrian              MI    US      33:29   33:20   10:45 13  42.0       11       M 1-14   
148   78  Jamie Jager           F      Brownstown          MI    US      33:39   33:21   10:45 33  44.3       12       F 30-34  
149   138 Eileen Ellis          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      33:47   33:23   10:46 51  49.9       6        F 50-54  
150   251 Rita Calcut           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      33:37   33:28   10:47 37  44.6       13       F 35-39  
151   572 Craig Wezner          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      33:57   33:33   10:49 44  41.9       12       M 40-44  
152   134 Kari Schutt           F      Allen Park          MI    US      34:20   33:41   10:51 45  46.6       7        F 45-49  
153   180 Victor Lynch          M      Monroe              MI    US      34:24   33:56   10:56 49  43.0       5        M 45-49  
154   490 Jim Stec              M      Flat Rock           MI    US      34:12   34:02   10:58 39  39.9       11       M 35-39  
155   492 A. Stec               M      Flat Rock           MI    US      34:13   34:03   10:59 12  42.2       12       M 1-14   
156   419 David Lee             M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      34:13   34:04   10:59 78  58.1       2        M 75-79  
157   170 Brenda Blind          F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      34:48   34:07   11:00 43  45.2       5        F 40-44  
158   145 Alan Watson           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      34:24   34:09   11:00 67  49.5       4        M 65-69  
159   491 Lisanne Stec          F      Flat Rock           MI    US      34:21   34:10   11:01 39  44.0       14       F 35-39  
160   72  Coby Moscowitz        M      Birmingham          MI    US      34:48   34:12   11:01 17  38.2       3        M 15-19  
161   339 Jennifer Hamilton     F      Taylor              MI    US      34:28   34:25   11:06 35  43.1       15       F 35-39  
162   169 Claire Aho            F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      34:49   34:37   11:10 33  42.7       13       F 30-34  
163   507 James Montgomery      M      Livonia             MI    US      35:01   34:38   11:10 44  40.6       13       M 40-44  
164   156 Paul Zulewski         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      35:05   34:42   11:11 32  37.6       10       M 30-34  
165   571 Lance Sulek           M      Wyandotte           MI    US      35:14   34:45   11:12 45  40.8       6        M 45-49  
166   372 Hillery Reeves        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      35:13   34:47   11:13 46  45.5       8        F 45-49  
167   569 James Wallace         M      Trenton             MI    US      35:14   34:49   11:13 50  42.3       3        M 50-54  
168   227 Jerome Tomc           M      Toledo              OH    US      35:25   34:52   11:14 72  51.3       2        M 70-74  
169   385 Lorri Milewski        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      35:21   34:59   11:17 49  46.6       9        F 45-49  
170   543 Mike Perry            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      35:06   35:00   11:17 71  50.4       3        M 70-74  
171   317 Shawnah Joyce         F      Trenton             MI    US      35:23   35:07   11:19 23  42.0       4        F 20-24  
172   429 Jean Kargenian        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      35:24   35:13   11:21 69  59.0       4        F 65-69  
173   19  Mary Zahler           F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      35:39   35:21   11:24 74  63.1       1        F 70-74  
174   260 Ashley Duncan         F      Woodhaven           MI    US      36:01   35:31   11:27 29  41.5       6        F 25-29  
175   382 Rudy Cianfarani       M      Wyandotte           MI    US      35:54   35:38   11:29 55  42.9       9        M 55-59  
176   366 Sarah Zulewski        F      Allen Park          MI    US      36:02   35:40   11:30 33  41.4       14       F 30-34  
177   555 Heather Baker         F      Trenton             MI    US      35:54   35:42   11:30 44  43.6       6        F 40-44  
178   253 Jamie Convery         F      Chicago             IL    US      36:13   35:43   11:31 27  41.3       7        F 25-29  
179   527 Carrie Chandler       F      Trenton             MI    US      35:55   35:50   11:33 34  41.3       15       F 30-34  
180   234 Alicia Baron          F      Southgate           MI    US      36:42   36:13   11:40 31  40.7       16       F 30-34  
181   235 Jessica Brenton       F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      36:42   36:13   11:40 32  40.7       17       F 30-34  
182   60  David Weaver          M      Brownstown          MI    US      36:52   36:16   11:41 56  42.5       10       M 55-59  
183   107 Mike McMahon          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      36:35   36:19   11:42 63  45.0       7        M 60-64  
184   252 Carrie Martinez       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      36:35   36:20   11:43 38  41.2       16       F 35-39  
185   370 M. Burke              F      New Boston          MI    US      36:47   36:21   11:43 11  46.4       12       F 1-14   
186   420 Christine Petty       F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      37:02   36:23   11:44 40  41.6       7        F 40-44  
187   135 Lisa Hagopian         F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      36:52   36:38   11:49 58  49.3       2        F 55-59  
188   400 H. Krukowski          M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      36:53   36:38   11:49 11  40.6       13       M 1-14   
189   316 Kelly McCrone         F      Trenton             MI    US      36:56   36:38   11:49 49  44.5       10       F 45-49  
190   371 Sherri Burke          F      New Boston          MI    US      37:04   36:38   11:49 39  41.1       17       F 35-39  
191   513 Gina Watkins          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      36:52   36:40   11:49 32  40.2       18       F 30-34  
192   514 Jennifer West         F      Trenton             MI    US      37:08   36:55   11:54 39  40.8       18       F 35-39  
193   511 Tiffany Easley        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      37:49   36:57   11:55 45  42.4       11       F 45-49  
194   450 Amy Parker            F      trenton             MI    US      37:25   37:00   11:56 38  40.5       19       F 35-39  
195   279 Michele Price         F      Woodhaven           MI    US      37:02   37:02   11:56 61  50.6       3        F 60-64  
196   449 Angela Criteser       F      Michigan            MI    US      37:27   37:03   11:57 44  42.0       8        F 40-44  
197   347 Jennifer Dermody      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      37:30   37:04   11:57 51  45.0       7        F 50-54  
198   403 Dan Kilburg           M      Brownstown          MI    US      37:34   37:06   11:58 39  36.6       12       M 35-39  
199   140 Nancy Mason           F      St. Clair Shores    MI    US      37:22   37:12   12:00 57  48.0       3        F 55-59  
200   464 Anita Leslie          F      Plymouth            MI    US      37:51   37:18   12:01 39  40.3       20       F 35-39  
201   367 Amanda Karavas        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      37:51   37:23   12:03 32  39.5       19       F 30-34  
202   233 Daniel Townley        M      New Boston          MI    US      37:29   37:24   12:03 36  35.6       13       M 35-39  
203   87  K. Townley            F      New Boston          MI    US      37:29   37:24   12:03 10  46.4       13       F 1-14   
204   519 Frank Kardos III      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      37:32   37:24   12:03 40  36.6       14       M 40-44  
205   518 G. Kardo              F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      37:30   37:27   12:04 9   47.8       14       F 1-14   
206   546 Jessica White         F      Trenton             MI    US      37:40   37:29   12:05 18  39.5       8        F 15-19  
207   297 Brenda Murphy         F      Taylor              MI    US      38:07   37:39   12:08 59  48.5       4        F 55-59  
208   148 David Allie           M      Brownstown Township MI    US      38:12   37:46   12:10 46  37.8       7        M 45-49  
209   111 B. Allie              M      Brownstown Twp      MI    US      38:12   37:46   12:10 9   43.0       14       M 1-14   
210   88  Patti Miller          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      37:59   37:48   12:11 57  47.2       5        F 55-59  
211   84  Gabby Beaubien        F      Newport             MI    US      37:59   37:54   12:13 17  39.5       9        F 15-19  
212   263 Maddie Machesky       F      Brownstown          MI    US      37:59   37:55   12:13 17  39.5       10       F 15-19  
213   195 Angelah Gomez         F      Taylor              MI    US      38:23   37:59   12:15 39  39.6       21       F 35-39  
214   463 Christopher Beether   M      Milford             MI    US      38:47   38:15   12:20 50  38.5       4        M 50-54  
215   142 Michele Francek       F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      38:29   38:21   12:22 57  46.5       6        F 55-59  
216   295 Beatrice Miller       F      Flat Rock           MI    US      38:30   38:21   12:22 15  40.4       11       F 15-19  
217   421 Ray Dreher            M      Taylor              MI    US      38:52   38:23   12:22 70  45.4       4        M 70-74  
218   96  Betsy O'Donnell       F      grosse Ile          MI    US      38:48   38:37   12:27 62  49.1       4        F 60-64  
219   117 George W. Douglas     M      Wayne               MI    US      38:46   38:38   12:27 77  50.2       3        M 75-79  
220   350 Sandra Siegel         F      Woodhaven           MI    US      39:12   38:52   12:32 50  42.4       8        F 50-54  
221   91  Laura Kuhn            F      New Haven           MI    US      39:08   38:58   12:34 55  44.7       7        F 55-59  
222   204 G. Mihalko            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      39:24   39:05   12:36 11  38.1       15       M 1-14   
223   157 Paul W. Leece         M      Livonia             MI    US      39:20   39:08   12:37 73  46.3       5        M 70-74  
224   231 Jessica Krygielski    F      Waterville          OH    US      40:17   39:44   12:49 34  37.2       20       F 30-34  
225   575 Hilory Earley         M      Livonia             MI    US      40:15   39:45   12:49 64  41.5       8        M 60-64  
226   124 Dave Ellis            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      40:14   39:51   12:51 53  37.8       5        M 50-54  
227   549 Marlin Short          M      Wauseon             OH    US      40:23   39:56   12:52 67  42.4       5        M 65-69  
228   226 Kathy Carnicom        F      Waterville          OH    US      40:33   40:00   12:54 62  47.4       5        F 60-64  
229   557 Everett Luoma         M      Adrian              MI    US      40:45   40:16   12:59 84  57.2       1        M 80-99  
230   166 Harrison Hensley      M      Pinckney            MI    US      41:00   40:26   13:02 82  53.8       2        M 80-99  
231   85  Elizabeth Townley     F      New Boston          MI    US      40:40   40:34   13:05 35  36.6       22       F 35-39  
232   193 Mark Denham           M      Royal Oak           MI    US      41:10   40:40   13:07 64  40.5       9        M 60-64  
233   192 Karen Tumblin         F      Royal Oak           MI    US      41:10   40:41   13:07 45  38.5       12       F 45-49  
234   393 Donna Rickman         F      Trenton             MI    US      41:21   40:49   13:10 45  38.4       13       F 45-49  
235   183 Darrell McKee         M      Harrison Township   MI    US      41:06   40:49   13:10 81  51.9       3        M 80-99  
236   262 Benjamin Machesky     M      Brownstown          MI    US      40:54   40:52   13:10 19  31.7       4        M 15-19  
237   408 Catherine Hiuser      F      Riverview           MI    US      41:05   40:54   13:11 16  37.2       12       F 15-19  
238   542 Charles Pfeifer       M      Taylor              MI    US      41:35   41:06   13:15 37  32.6       14       M 35-39  
239   422 Michelle Pfeifer      F      Taylor              MI    US      41:35   41:06   13:15 37  36.3       23       F 35-39  
240   288 Elizabeth Assenmacher F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      41:44   41:32   13:23 25  35.5       8        F 25-29  
241   337 Rachael Shepherd      F      Allen Park          MI    US      42:51   42:11   13:36 37  35.4       24       F 35-39  
242   376 Nick Diresta          M      Brownstown          MI    US      42:46   42:43   13:46 20  30.3       4        M 20-24  
243   95  Sheila Sibrel         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      43:05   42:56   13:50 58  42.1       8        F 55-59  
244   380 Tiffany Scott         F      Brownstown          MI    US      43:02   42:59   13:51 14  36.6       15       F 1-14   
245   264 Abby Machesky         F      Brownstown          MI    US      43:03   42:59   13:51 15  36.0       13       F 15-19  
246   459 Walter White          M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      43:37   43:20   13:58 72  41.3       6        M 70-74  
247   458 Miriam Abdullah       F      St Clair Shores     MI    US      43:44   43:27   14:00 67  46.5       5        F 65-69  
248   270 Maurice Omaits        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      43:45   43:30   14:01 59  36.3       11       M 55-59  
249   378 Haley Scott           F      Brownstown          MI    US      43:34   43:31   14:02 17  34.4       14       F 15-19  
250   15  Tim Little            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      43:45   43:33   14:02 71  40.5       7        M 70-74  
251   105 Chris Waugh           M      Windsor             ON    CA      44:09   43:37   14:04 53  34.5       6        M 50-54  
252   242 Shivangee Pandya      F      Southgate           MI    US      43:43   43:39   14:04 28  33.8       9        F 25-29  
253   407 Bradley Hiuser        M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      44:32   44:21   14:18 53  34.0       7        M 50-54  
254   305 D. Blosser            M      Flat Rock           MI    US      45:24   44:56   14:29 8   38.1       16       M 1-14   
255   501 Amiee Ismaeel         F      Allen Park          MI    US      45:25   44:59   14:30 30  32.8       21       F 30-34  
256   443 Danielle McNally      F      Brownstown          MI    US      46:01   45:30   14:40 24  32.4       5        F 20-24  
257   304 Doreen Johns          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      46:07   45:39   14:43 58  39.6       9        F 55-59  
258   128 Deana Affeldt         F      Allen Park          MI    US      46:13   45:45   14:45 30  32.2       22       F 30-34  
259   18  Noel Hand             F      Riverview           MI    US      46:29   46:00   14:50 25  32.0       10       F 25-29  
260   216 George Eskridge       M      Southgate           MI    US      46:57   46:20   14:56 64  35.6       10       M 60-64  
261   451 Nicole Kowalski       F      Lincoln park        MI    US      47:04   46:33   15:00 25  31.7       11       F 25-29  
262   136 Eric Harabadian       M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      47:28   47:12   15:13 57  32.9       12       M 55-59  
263   149 Sherry Parsh          F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      47:42   47:33   15:20 61  39.4       6        F 60-64  
264   115 Rose Wiggle           F      Dearborn            MI    US      48:16   47:35   15:20 75  47.6       1        F 75-79  
265   113 Dan Rusecki           M      Dearborn            MI    US      48:05   47:41   15:22 68  35.8       6        M 65-69  
266   9   Diane Hile            F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      48:31   47:52   15:26 47  33.4       14       F 45-49  
267   271 Ellen Jannette        F      Commerce Twp.       MI    US      48:08   47:54   15:27 56  36.8       10       F 55-59  
268   269 Marstan Omaits        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      48:09   47:55   15:27 57  37.2       11       F 55-59  
269   108 Christina Schenavar   F      Newport             MI    US      49:14   48:29   15:38 25  30.4       12       F 25-29  
270   510 Luciano Emanuele      M      Belleville          MI    US      48:46   48:42   15:42 66  34.4       7        M 65-69  
271   401 Roy Parker            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      49:13   48:44   15:43 70  35.8       8        M 70-74  
272   68  Lisa Berant           F      Monroe              MI    US      49:46   49:03   15:49 48  32.9       15       F 45-49  
273   69  Bobbie Williams       M      Monroe              MI    US      49:46   49:04   15:49 50  30.0       8        M 50-54  
274   326 Michael Shaw          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      49:26   49:06   15:50 45  28.9       8        M 45-49  
275   12  Karen Kaminski        F      Riverview           MI    US      50:40   50:32   16:18 59  36.2       12       F 55-59  
276   118 Linda Roush           F      Brownstown          MI    US      51:23   50:42   16:21 62  37.4       7        F 60-64  
277   13  Amy Sieniarecki       F      Brownstown          MI    US      51:17   50:56   16:25 41  29.9       9        F 40-44  
278   14  Robert Sieniarecki    M      Brownstown          MI    US      51:17   50:56   16:25 66  32.9       8        M 65-69  
279   405 S. Kilburg            F      Brownstown          MI    US      51:30   50:59   16:26 10  34.0       16       F 1-14   
280   198 Jill Hudson           F      Woodhaven           MI    US      51:35   51:00   16:27 60  36.3       8        F 60-64  
281   197 Barb Edwards          F      Woodhaven           MI    US      51:35   51:01   16:27 61  36.7       9        F 60-64  
282   496 E. Kilburg            F      lincoln park        MI    US      51:32   51:01   16:27 9   35.1       17       F 1-14   
283   487 Emily Marentette      F      Plymouth            MI    US      51:33   51:02   16:27 15  30.3       15       F 15-19  
284   278 Diane Guzik           F      Livonia             MI    US      52:00   51:23   16:34 63  37.4       10       F 60-64  
285   277 John Guzik            M      Livonia             MI    US      52:00   51:23   16:34 64  32.1       11       M 60-64  
286   445 ED BALOGH             M      Wyandotte           MI    US      52:31   51:34   16:38 54  29.4       9        M 50-54  
287   61  Lori Weaver           F      Riverview           MI    US      52:33   51:42   16:40 53  33.0       9        F 50-54  
288   62  Kolt Weaver           M      Brownstown          MI    US      52:33   51:54   16:44 18  25.0       5        M 15-19  
289   307 Mary McMillan         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      53:15   52:36   16:58 56  33.5       13       F 55-59  
290   308 Sarah McMillan        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      53:15   52:37   16:58 27  28.0       13       F 25-29  
291   137 E. Ellis              M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      53:05   52:40   16:59 12  27.3       17       M 1-14   
292   232 M. Krygielski         M      Waterville          OH    US      53:49   53:12   17:09 8   32.2       18       M 1-14   
293   73  Carey Moscowitz       M      Birmingham          MI    US      53:53   53:13   17:10 66  31.5       9        M 65-69  
294   172 Brooke Blind          F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      53:53   53:13   17:10 16  28.6       16       F 15-19  
295   222 K. Celeste Grime      F      Waterville          OH    US      53:56   53:21   17:12 68  38.4       6        F 65-69  
296   214 Carol Vollmerhausen   F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      54:24   53:46   17:20 50  30.7       10       F 50-54  
297   236 WENDY HOAGLAND        F      SOUTHGATE           MI    US      54:45   53:58   17:24 47  29.6       16       F 45-49  
298   390 Margaret Noe          F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      54:45   53:58   17:24 35  27.5       25       F 35-39  
299   152 John F. Wright        M      Dearborn            MI    US      54:28   54:03   17:26 82  40.2       4        M 80-99  
300   168 Elaine Aho            F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      54:43   54:05   17:26 69  38.4       7        F 65-69  
301   213 Karla Krahnke         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      54:42   54:06   17:27 63  35.5       11       F 60-64  
302   261 Kerrie Machesky       F      Brownstown          MI    US      54:20   54:09   17:28 50  30.4       11       F 50-54  
303   289 Rosalyn Horn          F      Ecorse              MI    US      55:51   55:31   17:54 60  33.3       12       F 60-64  
304   298 Virginia Harris       F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      55:55   55:33   17:55 62  34.1       13       F 60-64  
305   147 John Kean             M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      55:55   55:35   17:55 70  31.4       9        M 70-74  
306   121 John Kean             M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      56:01   55:39   17:57 70  31.3       10       M 70-74  
307   368 Pam Hill              F      Trenton             MI    US      57:22   56:28   18:12 66  35.3       8        F 65-69  
308   375 Julie Kromrei         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      57:21   56:28   18:12 45  27.8       17       F 45-49  
309   327 Janet Duncan          F      Woodhaven           MI    US      57:44   57:00   18:23 55  30.6       14       F 55-59  
310   186 Larry Dusincki        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      58:18   57:29   18:32 64  28.7       12       M 60-64  
311   292 David Flaten          M      Woodhaven           MI    US      58:19   57:30   18:32 68  29.7       10       M 65-69  
312   525 Jim Perry             M      Allen Park          MI    US      58:21   57:32   18:33 60  27.7       13       M 60-64  
313   282 Shar Bajierek         F      Carleton            MI    US      58:31   57:50   18:39 66  34.5       9        F 65-69  
314   283 Monica Lappin         F      Carleton, Mi        MI    US      58:31   57:50   18:39 58  31.2       15       F 55-59  
315   363 Linda Alvarez         F      Allen Park          MI    US      59:31   59:12   19:05 59  30.9       16       F 55-59  
316   364 Lanny Owens           M      Warren              MI    US      59:32   59:14   19:06 52  25.2       10       M 50-54  
317   76  Kim Pfeffer           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:14 1:01:02 19:41 44  25.5       10       F 40-44  
318   132 Marianne Malone       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:18 1:01:04 19:41 57  29.2       17       F 55-59  
319   77  Dolores Pfeffer       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:19 1:01:06 19:42 73  36.0       2        F 70-74  
320   315 V. Koller             F      southgate           MI    US      1:01:30 1:01:08 19:43 10  28.4       18       F 1-14   
321   495 C. Kilburg            F      lincoln park        MI    US      1:04:27 1:03:39 20:31 11  26.5       19       F 1-14   
322   494 Dave Kilburg          M      lincoln park        MI    US      1:04:38 1:03:49 20:35 44  22.0       15       M 40-44  
323   210 Sharon Taormina       F      Warren              MI    US      1:04:59 1:04:46 20:53 74  34.4       3        F 70-74  
324   485 Stacie Marentette     F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:05:35 1:04:48 20:54 50  25.4       12       F 50-54  
325   486 Jerry Marentette      M      Plymouth            MI    US      1:05:36 1:04:49 20:54 49  22.5       9        M 45-49  
326   93  E. Koller             F      southgate           MI    US      1:06:07 1:05:46 21:12 8   28.2       20       F 1-14   
327   92  Angelina Koller       F      southgate           MI    US      1:06:42 1:06:21 21:24 47  24.1       18       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jackson Kelly 467 17  1       M      Grosse Ile MI US 18:20 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lindsay White 512 27  4       F      Ferndale MI US 19:05 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Shane Beauchamp 324 41  2       M      Dearborn MI US 18:29 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mary Beth Kelly 468 52  32      F      Grosse Ile MI US 24:22 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Matthew Graver  493 13  3       M      East River Road MI US 19:01 
2     Nicholas Hiuser 409 13  18      M      Riverview MI US       22:42 
3     Griffin Barton  560 14  30      M      Grosse Ile MI US      24:18 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Reiss Varady         265 15  11      M      Brownstown MI US 22:11 
2     Edward Peyro Fuentes 417 15  37      M      Wyandotte MI US  24:53 
3     Coby Moscowitz       72  17  160     M      Birmingham MI US 34:12 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sean Nowak  342 20  6       M      Trenton MI US 19:27 
2     David Waugh 106 24  61      M      Windsor ON CA 27:01 
3     Matt Lee    71  24  125     M      Newport MI US 32:02 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jason Merritt 427 29  27      M      Allen Park MI US 23:39 
2     John Bennett  70  26  135     M      Newport MI US    32:28 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jason Watts   300 34  25      M      Wyandotte MI US  23:32 
2     David Affeldt 127 33  28      M      Allen Park MI US 23:45 
3     Ken Eaton     109 34  29      M      Southgate MI US  23:57 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bradley Knoch  303 35  14      M      Brownstown TWP MI US 22:18 
2     Jed Hollenback 562 37  17      M      Dearborn MI US       22:38 
3     Mark Scholz    221 39  20      M      Tecumseh MI US       22:43 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Enrique Aguilar 40  42  9       M      Canton MI US     21:22 
2     Scott Czopek    394 42  21      M      Grosse Ile MI US 22:46 
3     Greg Barton     559 44  31      M      Grosse Ile MI US 24:20 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dave Merkel    529 45  7       M      Monroe MI US       20:54 
2     Randy Arellano 75  45  51      M      Dearborn MI US     26:20 
3     Keith Lehman   357 45  91      M      Lincoln Park MI US 29:34 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Scott Siegel  351 51  13      M      Woodhaven MI US 22:18 
2     Tom Coombs    396 50  123     M      Southgate MI US 31:46 
3     James Wallace 569 50  167     M      Trenton MI US   34:49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Anderson 64  57  5       M      Taylor MI US     19:18 
2     Dave Brown     418 55  10      M      Taylor MI US     21:51 
3     Reginald Jones 211 58  15      M      Brownstown MI US 22:22 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Bearden  433 60  22      M      Livonia MI US   22:54 
2     Richard Gyolai 524 63  34      M      Woodhaven MI US 24:34 
3     Al Mozug       212 62  58      M      Livonia MI US   26:50 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Garret Ebendick 389 68  8       M      Wyandotte MI US 20:57 
2     Paul Loeber     267 66  19      M      Taylor MI US    22:43 
3     John Furchak    395 66  137     M      Wyandotte MI US 32:40 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Gerard Malaczynski 497 72  12      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 22:13 
2     Jerome Tomc        227 72  168     M      Toledo OH US           34:52 
3     Mike Perry         543 71  170     M      Grosse Ile MI US       35:00 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     John Wehrly       46  75  144     M      Madison Heights MI US 33:11 
2     David Lee         419 78  156     M      Grosse Ile MI US      34:04 
3     George W. Douglas 117 77  219     M      Wayne MI US           38:38 


Male 80 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Everett Luoma    557 84  229     M      Adrian MI US            40:16 
2     Harrison Hensley 166 82  230     M      Pinckney MI US          40:26 
3     Darrell McKee    183 81  235     M      Harrison Township MI US 40:49 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lilliam Miller 293 13  52      F      Flat Rock MI US 26:25 
2     E. Hamilton    341 11  55      F      Taylor MI US    26:46 
3     A. Fox         254 12  68      F      Dexter MI US    27:33 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amanda Labeau    391 15  23      F      Gibraltar MI US  23:00 
2     Madison Teichart 423 16  35      F      Brownstown MI US 24:46 
3     Jodi Kurtzhals   550 17  50      F      Trenton MI US    26:16 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rebecca Kardel  454 24  62      F      Ypsilanti MI US 27:17 
2     Caitlin Buscemi 194 20  89      F      Southgate MI US 29:30 
3     Rachel Kardel   462 21  104     F      Trenton MI US   30:59 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Kwiatkowski 544 28  36      F      Belmont MI US       24:47 
2     Emily Yoder          65  28  41      F      Bowling Green OH US 25:13 
3     Stephanie Susko      165 25  44      F      Wyandotte MI US     25:27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shannon Webster 79  33  16      F      Dearborn MI US  22:26 
2     Diana Kenney    266 30  43      F      Hamtramck MI US 25:26 
3     Leah Tewell     318 31  63      F      Southgate MI US 27:17 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Suzy Olsen       346 35  54      F      Riverview MI US 26:38 
2     Victoria Post    287 38  59      F      Dearbown MI US  26:50 
3     Danielle Chesney 20  37  60      F      Trenton MI US   26:56 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ronessa Collins 534 42  65      F      Rockwood MI US   27:28 
2     Jenny Davis     66  42  98      F      Taylor MI US     30:30 
3     Casey Hamelin   574 42  117     F      Grosse Ile MI US 31:35 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Vicki Lynch         181 48  48      F      Monroe MI US      26:08 
2     Christina Camilleri 489 45  67      F      Grosse Ile MI US  27:32 
3     Lorie Szabo         268 46  88      F      Garden City MI US 29:23 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Mariann Hejka-Nelson 488 52  49      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 26:15 
2     Gloria Simarcas      563 53  72      F      Melvindale MI US       27:49 
3     Tammy Dingess        259 53  122     F      Flat Rock MI US        31:42 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Cheryl Parrish 27  56  97      F      Trenton MI US          30:25 
2     Lisa Hagopian  135 58  187     F      Dearborn Heights MI US 36:38 
3     Nancy Mason    140 57  199     F      St. Clair Shores MI US 37:12 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lisa Campbell 541 60  81      F      Dearborn MI US  28:41 
2     Mary Baxter   537 63  131     F      London          32:21 
3     Michele Price 279 61  195     F      Woodhaven MI US 37:02 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chris Fuerth    325 67  79      F      Woodslee ON CA   28:31 
2     Linda Forsberg  540 67  96      F      Southfield MI US 30:24 
3     Maureen Webster 223 65  107     F      Dearborn MI US   31:05 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Zahler     19  74  173     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 35:21   
2     Dolores Pfeffer 77  73  319     F      Grosse Ile MI US    1:01:06 
3     Sharon Taormina 210 74  323     F      Warren MI US        1:04:46 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rose Wiggle 115 75  264     F      Dearborn MI US 47:35 

Embed Code