No Frills All Thrills Trail Run

Sat April 6, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Age Group        AG Place 
                                                                        Time    Time           Percentage                           
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ================ ======== 
1     167 Matt Hoffman          M      La Salle           MI            37:54        7:37  36  57.5       Open             1        
2     4   Matt Stuk             M      Pinckney           MI    US      40:22        8:07  45  57.7       Masters          1        
3     152 Paul Villa            M      South Lyon         MI            41:08        8:16  51  59.4       Male 50 - 54     1        
4     181 Richard Nayel         M      Brighton           MI            41:29        8:20  23  51.1       Male 20 - 24     1        
5     112 Bryan Hatfield        M      Howell             MI    US      42:02        8:27  39  53.0       Male 35 - 39     1        
6     3   Jeff Jackson          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      42:30        8:32  52  58.0       Male 50 - 54     2        
7     168 Todd Kelly            M      Troy               MI            43:09        8:40  52  57.1       Male 50 - 54     3        
8     66  Mark Viergutz         M      WAYNE              MI    US      43:18        8:42  45  53.8       Male 45 - 49     1        
9     82  James Ranta           M      Birmingham         MI    US      43:50        8:49  33  48.9       Male 30 - 34     1        
10    142 Dave Mann             M      Detroit            MI            44:00        8:51  53  56.4       Male 50 - 54     4        
11    35  Eric Stuart           M      Riverview          MI    US      44:07        8:52  24  48.1       Male 20 - 24     2        
12    56  Laura Robinson        F      Dexter             MI    US      45:47        9:12  28  52.6       Open             1        
13    179 Darren Mullen         M      Lansing            MI            45:48        9:12  30  46.4       Male 30 - 34     2        
14    123 Jeff Newstead         M      Howell             MI    US      46:14        9:18  38  47.8       Male 35 - 39     2        
15    46  Craig Strombom        M      Dearborn           MI    US      46:39        9:23  42  48.8       Male 40 - 44     1        
16    143 Trevor Francis        M      Troy               MI            47:04        9:28  31  45.3       Male 30 - 34     3        
17    7   Nate Manore           M      Macomb             MI    US      48:34        9:46  33  44.2       Male 30 - 34     4        
18    8   Sarah Manore          F      Macomb             MI    US      48:34        9:46  32  49.7       Female 30 - 34   1        
19    180 Tom Hudak             M      Royal Oak          MI            48:54        9:50  27  43.4       Male 25 - 29     1        
20    64  James Porth           M      Brighton           MI    US      48:59        9:51  43  46.9       Male 40 - 44     2        
21    132 Mike Curtis           M      Swartz Creek       MI            49:24        9:56  64  55.3       Male 60 & Over   1        
22    161 Nick Wilson           M      Howell             MI            49:50        10:01 16  45.2       Male 15 - 19     1        
23    124 Camden Boston         M      Bloomfield Village MI    US      50:03        10:04 14  46.6       Male  14 & Under 1        
24    125 Steve Boston          M      Bloomfield Village MI    US      50:07        10:04 54  50.0       Male 50 - 54     5        
25    127 Lauren Lund           F      Grand Haven        MI    US      50:15        10:06 19  48.1       Female 15 - 19   1        
26    17  Brooke Spruit         F      San Francisco      CA    US      50:15        10:06 19  48.1       Female 15 - 19   2        
27    18  Carli Oster           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      50:15        10:06 20  48.0       Female 20 - 24   1        
28    106 Kelley Kozloff        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      50:25        10:08 37  48.6       Female 35 - 39   1        
29    182 Jan Dowling           F      Ann Arbor          MI            50:27        10:08 33  47.9       Female 30 - 34   2        
30    29  Kurt Bortels          M      Brighton           MI    US      50:33        10:10 47  46.8       Male 45 - 49     2        
31    145 Tracey Cohen          F      Farmington Hills   MI            50:47        10:12 42  49.7       Masters          1        
32    138 Cheryl Fineske        F      Tipton             MI            51:24        10:20 51  53.7       Female 50 - 54   1        
33    26  Chuck Jarrett         M      South Lyon         MI    US      51:33        10:22 49  46.7       Male 45 - 49     3        
34    115 Chazz Malott          M      Hartland           MI    US      51:43        10:24 22  41.0       Male 20 - 24     3        
35    28  Bruce Wallace         M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:23        10:32 51  46.6       Male 50 - 54     6        
36    159 Nick Evers            M      Fowlerville        MI            52:46        10:36 45  44.2       Male 45 - 49     4        
37    113 Anonymous Participant F      Canton             MI    US      52:59        10:39 40  47.0       Female 40 - 44   1        
38    5   Pat Zuber             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      53:49        10:49 47  44.0       Male 45 - 49     5        
39    171 Steve Hennagen        M      Canton             MI            54:03        10:52 45  43.1       Male 45 - 49     6        
40    119 James Cross           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      54:16        10:55 37  40.4       Male 35 - 39     3        
41    6   Tina Zuber            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      54:24        10:56 40  45.7       Female 40 - 44   2        
42    30  Mark Mueting          M      Dexter             MI    US      54:24        10:56 48  43.8       Male 45 - 49     7        
43    42  Michael Marcantonio   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:24        10:56 48  43.8       Male 45 - 49     8        
44    133 Eduardo Sibils        M      Kenwood            MI            54:28        10:57 58  47.6       Male 55 - 59     1        
45    22  Mark J. Mau           M      Roseville          MI    US      54:32        10:58 28  38.9       Male 25 - 29     2        
46    118 Ken Hartwig           M      Ortonville         MI    US      54:35        10:58 54  45.9       Male 50 - 54     7        
47    33  Michelle Bone         F      Wixom              MI    US      54:56        11:03 47  48.0       Female 45 - 49   1        
48    83  Brian Lassaline       M      South Lyon, MI     MI    US      54:57        11:03 40  40.8       Male 40 - 44     3        
49    38  Charles Senne         M      Pinckney           MI    US      55:13        11:06 45  42.2       Male 45 - 49     9        
50    136 Denise Dashner        F      Temperance         MI            55:16        11:07 43  46.0       Female 40 - 44   3        
51    90  Mark Nelson           M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      55:18        11:07 43  41.5       Male 40 - 44     4        
52    9   Aaron Spork           M      Milan              MI    US      55:26        11:09 33  38.7       Male 30 - 34     5        
53    63  Jeff Porth            M      Brownstown         MI    US      55:38        11:11 47  42.5       Male 45 - 49     10       
54    176 Steven Pappas         M      Plymouth           MI            55:48        11:13 26  38.0       Male 25 - 29     3        
55    43  Patrick Conlen        M      Brighton           MI    US      55:51        11:14 55  45.2       Male 55 - 59     2        
56    85  Michael Cieslar       M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:52        11:14 28  37.9       Male 25 - 29     4        
57    134 Jessica Bohn          F      Brighton           MI            55:57        11:15 35  43.5       Female 35 - 39   2        
58    172 Tom Wascha            M      Burton             MI            56:03        11:16 70  51.7       Male 60 & Over   2        
59    95  William Uren          M      Dexter             MI    US      56:07        11:17 50  43.2       Male 50 - 54     8        
60    53  Steve Burstall        M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      56:22        11:20 47  42.0       Male 45 - 49     11       
61    91  Kelly Goris           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      56:24        11:20 27  42.7       Female 25 - 29   1        
62    57  Christin Cave         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      57:02        11:28 31  42.3       Female 30 - 34   3        
63    137 Domingo Valadez       M      Temperance         MI            57:07        11:29 54  43.9       Male 50 - 54     9        
64    12  Shawn Rowley          M      Canton             MI    US      57:33        11:34 52  42.8       Male 50 - 54     10       
65    25  Michelle Jarrett      F      South Lyon         MI    US      58:01        11:40 47  45.4       Female 45 - 49   2        
66    151 Steve Ruberg          M      Brighton           MI            58:12        11:42 54  43.0       Male 50 - 54     11       
67    88  John Mcroberts        M      Birmingham         MI    US      58:25        11:45 46  40.2       Male 45 - 49     12       
68    81  Scott Beaver          M      Brighton           MI    US      58:51        11:50 46  39.9       Male 45 - 49     13       
69    160 Todd Wilson           M      Howell             MI            59:19        11:55 51  41.2       Male 50 - 54     12       
70    60  Dave Canute           M      Durand             MI    US      59:29        11:57 65  46.3       Male 60 & Over   3        
71    122 Amanda Gambino        F      Troy               MI    US      1:00:00      12:04 36  40.7       Female 35 - 39   3        
72    121 Meridith DeMasse      F      Macomb             MI    US      1:00:11      12:06 42  41.9       Female 40 - 44   4        
73    32  Tara Wiedbusch        F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:00:13      12:06 28  40.0       Female 25 - 29   2        
74    40  Sharmene Syversen     F      Brighton           MI    US      1:00:28      12:09 44  42.4       Female 40 - 44   5        
75    96  Lynn Stanfield        F      brighton           MI    US      1:00:36      12:11 58  49.9       Female 55 - 59   1        
76    49  Megan Tacey           F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:00:52      12:14 27  39.6       Female 25 - 29   3        
77    50  Kimberly Sayenga      F      Westland           MI    US      1:01:19      12:20 31  39.3       Female 30 - 34   4        
78    61  Adrienne Barylski     F      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:01:59      12:28 24  38.9       Female 20 - 24   2        
79    62  Megan Roberts         F      Charlotte          MI    US      1:02:20      12:32 29  38.6       Female 25 - 29   4        
80    150 Mary Ann Ruberg       F      Brighton           MI            1:02:30      12:34 54  45.9       Female 50 - 54   2        
81    92  Dana Esterle          F      Mecosta            MI    US      1:02:36      12:35 34  38.7       Female 30 - 34   5        
82    10  Sara Memmott          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:03:22      12:44 45  40.8       Female 45 - 49   3        
83    23  Mathew Mau            M      Roseville          MI    US      1:04:34      12:59 26  32.8       Male 25 - 29     5        
84    144 Sarah Francis         F      Troy               MI            1:05:00      13:04 29  37.1       Female 25 - 29   5        
85    73  Roger Mahlmeister     M      Brighton           MI    US      1:05:25      13:09 64  41.8       Male 60 & Over   4        
86    58  Jeffrey Leinbach      M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:05:27      13:09 31  32.5       Male 30 - 34     6        
87    19  David Lyons           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:05:41      13:12 44  35.2       Male 40 - 44     5        
88    120 Mary Quandt           F      Port Huron               UM      1:06:27      13:22 54  43.2       Female 50 - 54   3        
89    59  John Gialanella       M      Birmingham         MI    US      1:08:31      13:47 62  39.2       Male 60 & Over   5        
90    154 Abigail Gall          F      Brighton           MI            1:08:36      13:48 31  35.2       Female 30 - 34   6        
91    36  Brooke Wingeier       F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      1:08:49      13:50 33  35.1       Female 30 - 34   7        
92    101 Amy Bieber            F      Ottawa Lake        MI    US      1:09:11      13:55 36  35.3       Female 35 - 39   4        
93    100 Stacy Lievens         F      Riga               MI    US      1:09:12      13:55 32  34.9       Female 30 - 34   8        
94    114 Mike Malott           M      Hartland           MI    US      1:10:01      14:05 58  37.0       Male 55 - 59     3        
95    84  Julie Barth           F      Pinckney           MI    US      1:10:31      14:11 40  35.3       Female 40 - 44   6        
96    45  Kat Kelley            F      ypsilanti          MI    US      1:10:45      14:13 23  34.0       Female 20 - 24   3        
97    107 Leah Wallace          F      Port Huron         MI    US      1:11:22      14:21 49  37.8       Female 45 - 49   4        
98    126 Shawn Davis           M      Essexville         MI    US      1:12:12      14:31 31  29.5       Male 30 - 34     7        
99    21  Mark D. Mau           M      Roseville          MI    US      1:14:03      14:53 51  33.0       Male 50 - 54     13       
100   148 Marc Cuddie           M      Grass Lake         MI            1:14:39      15:01 50  32.5       Male 50 - 54     14       
101   65  Lindsay Debolski      F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:14:49      15:03 25  32.2       Female 25 - 29   6        
102   108 Monica Knapp          F      Birch run          MI    US      1:15:14      15:08 28  32.0       Female 25 - 29   7        
103   146 Richard Porte         M      Dearborn           MI            1:15:51      15:15 62  35.4       Male 60 & Over   6        
104   110 Rachael Higgins       F      Birch run          MI    US      1:16:52      15:27 25  31.3       Female 25 - 29   8        
105   80  Dee Beaver            F      Brighton           MI    US      1:16:56      15:28 45  33.6       Female 45 - 49   5        
106   140 Linda Rowley          F      River Junction     MI            1:17:25      15:34 63  42.0       Female 60 & Over 1        
107   109 Jennifer Hoard        F      Birch run          MI    US      1:17:53      15:40 36  31.3       Female 35 - 39   5        
108   20  Kim Mau               F      Roseville          MI    US      1:19:33      16:00 51  34.7       Female 50 - 54   4        
109   141 Richard Weston        M      Birch Run          MI            1:24:39      17:01 72  35.1       Male 60 & Over   7        
110   147 Dawn Cuddie           F      Grass Lake         MI            1:27:21      17:34 49  30.9       Female 45 - 49   6        
111   111 Heidi Ernst           F      Canton             MI    US      1:27:38      17:37 42  28.8       Female 40 - 44   7        

Embed Code