Location: Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock Pace  Age ?Age       Division Division 
                                                                    Time            Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     219 Billy Tanner        M      Howell           MI    US      19:02 7:39  54  64.0       1        M        
2     193 Remy Fischer        M      Brighton         MI    US      19:42 7:56  14  55.6       1        M 1-19   
3     235 Robby Grimm         M      South Lyon       MI    US      19:49 7:58  14  55.3       2        M 1-19   
4     233 Olivia Menoskey     F      Pinckney         MI    US      19:54 8:00  15  62.4       1        F        
5     206 Jason Hupert        M      Fenton           MI    US      20:35 8:17  29  50.5       1        M 20-29  
6     225 C. Wallace          M      Howell           MI    US      20:48 8:22  8   66.0       3        M 1-19   
7     203 Peter Hill          M      Kingston         MI    US      21:00 8:27  19  49.5       4        M 1-19   
8     201 Eddie Haggerty      M      Brighton         MI    US      21:02 8:28  13  53.3       5        M 1-19   
9     232 Hannah Menosky      F      Pinckney         MI    US      21:05 8:29  13  61.2       1        F 1-19   
10    220 Evelyn Tertel       F      Lincoln Park     MI    US      21:36 8:41  43  57.3       1        F        
11    204 Melissa Hill Biddix F      Brighton         MI    US      21:43 8:44  32  54.5       1        F 30-39  
12    234 Morgan Aittama      F      South Lyon       MI    US      21:54 8:49  13  58.9       2        F 1-19   
13    210 Greg Lapointe       M      Fenton           MI    US      22:18 8:58  30  46.7       1        M 30-39  
14    332 Christine Verklan   F      Dearborn         MI    US      22:47 9:10  50  58.0       1        F 50-59  
15    198 Randy Gogowski      M      White Lake       MI    US      23:08 9:18  61  55.7       1        M        
16    187 Zack Beecher        M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      23:51 9:36  30  43.7       2        M 30-39  
17    209 M. Johnson          F      Howell           MI    US      24:19 9:47  8   61.1       3        F 1-19   
18    224 Jaclyn Wallace      F      Howell           MI    US      24:19 9:47  38  49.4       2        F 30-39  
19    205 Cynthia Hupert      F      Fenton           MI    US      24:34 9:53  28  48.1       1        F 20-29  
20    197 Lisa Gesaman        F      Farmington Hills MI    US      25:08 10:07 33  47.1       3        F 30-39  
21    196 Bill Gesaman        M      Farmington Hills MI    US      25:08 10:07 33  41.8       3        M 30-39  
22    229 M. Finet            F      Brighton         MI    US      25:10 10:08 10  55.3       4        F 1-19   
23    192 J. Fischer          F      Brighton         MI    US      26:38 10:43 11  50.8       5        F 1-19   
24    191 Cathy Fischer       F      Brighton         MI    US      26:42 10:45 48  48.4       1        F 40-49  
25    195 Chris Fryer         M      Wixom            MI    US      27:24 11:01 39  39.8       4        M 30-39  
26    221 Kristen Ward        F      Highland         MI    US      27:36 11:06 38  43.5       4        F 30-39  
27    231 Sarah Mayer         F      Hartland         MI    US      27:37 11:07 40  43.9       2        F 40-49  
28    222 J. Whitesel         M      Howell           MI    US      27:40 11:08 9   47.0       6        M 1-19   
29    186 Scott Beaver        M      Brighton         MI    US      28:49 11:36 48  40.3       1        M 40-49  
30    223 M. Whitesel         F      Howell           MI    US      28:57 11:39 12  45.5       6        F 1-19   
31    208 Lori Johnson        F      Howell           MI    US      29:05 11:42 34  40.8       5        F 30-39  
32    218 Leslie Shanlian     F      Howell           MI    US      29:25 11:50 45  42.7       3        F 40-49  
33    265 Suzanne Cox         F      Waterford        MI    US      29:47 11:59 46  42.6       4        F 40-49  
34    228 Kevin Autry         M      Howell           MI    US      29:47 11:59 39  36.6       5        M 30-39  
35    212 Lisa Muscat         F      South Lyon       MI    US      30:21 12:13 34  39.1       6        F 30-39  
36    348 Raymond Del Busto   M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      31:44 12:46 70  44.0       1        M 60-99  
37    202 Dee Beaver          F      Brighton         MI    US      32:01 12:53 47  40.0       5        F 40-49  
38    213 Charlene Odom       F      New Hudson       MI    US      33:14 13:22 59  44.1       2        F 50-59  
39    217 Ellen Sekerak       F      Dearborn Heights MI    US      33:27 13:27 64  46.6       1        F 60-99  
40    215 Jaclyn Pilkiewicz   F      Wixom            MI    US      34:11 13:45 37  35.0       7        F 30-39  
41    216 Ronda Pype          F      Wixom            MI    US      34:12 13:46 42  35.9       6        F 40-49  
42    230 Miriam Finet        F      Brighton         MI    US      34:41 13:57 49  37.7       7        F 40-49  
43    207 Zena Jasenak        F      Brighton         MI    US      35:13 14:10 22  33.5       2        F 20-29  
44    190 Hilory Earley       M      Livonia          MI    US      38:51 15:38 65  34.3       2        M 60-99  
45    200 Tashena Gonzales    F      Waterford        MI    US      39:21 15:50 36  30.3       8        F 30-39  
46    185 Harrison Hensley    M      Pinckney         MI    US      43:43 17:35 83  41.0       3        M 60-99  
47    331 Domingo Valadez     M      Temperance       MI    US      43:43 17:35 56  28.3       1        M 50-59  
48    211 Kristie LaPointe    F      Fenton           MI    US      44:12 17:47 37  27.1       9        F 30-39  
49    199 Anton Gonzales      M      Waterford        MI    US      45:31 18:19 37  23.6       6        M 30-39  
50    214 Tracey Paulson      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      51:10 20:35 47  25.0       8        F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Billy Tanner 219 54  1       M      Howell MI US 19:02 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Olivia Menoskey 233 15  4       F      Pinckney MI US 19:54 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Randy Gogowski 198 61  15      M      White Lake MI US 23:08 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Evelyn Tertel 220 43  10      F      Lincoln Park MI US 21:36 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Remy Fischer   193 14  2       M      Brighton MI US   19:42 
2     Robby Grimm    235 14  3       M      South Lyon MI US 19:49 
3     C. Wallace     225 8   6       M      Howell MI US     20:48 
4     Peter Hill     203 19  7       M      Kingston MI US   21:00 
5     Eddie Haggerty 201 13  8       M      Brighton MI US   21:02 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jason Hupert 206 29  5       M      Fenton MI US 20:35 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Greg Lapointe 210 30  13      M      Fenton MI US           22:18 
2     Zack Beecher  187 30  16      M      Grand Blanc MI US      23:51 
3     Bill Gesaman  196 33  21      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:08 
4     Chris Fryer   195 39  25      M      Wixom MI US            27:24 
5     Kevin Autry   228 39  34      M      Howell MI US           29:47 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Scott Beaver 186 48  29      M      Brighton MI US 28:49 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Domingo Valadez 331 56  47      M      Temperance MI US 43:43 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Raymond Del Busto 348 70  36      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 31:44 
2     Hilory Earley     190 65  44      M      Livonia MI US          38:51 
3     Harrison Hensley  185 83  46      M      Pinckney MI US         43:43 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Hannah Menosky 232 13  9       F      Pinckney MI US   21:05 
2     Morgan Aittama 234 13  12      F      South Lyon MI US 21:54 
3     M. Johnson     209 8   17      F      Howell MI US     24:19 
4     M. Finet       229 10  22      F      Brighton MI US   25:10 
5     J. Fischer     192 11  23      F      Brighton MI US   26:38 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Cynthia Hupert 205 28  19      F      Fenton MI US   24:34 
2     Zena Jasenak   207 22  43      F      Brighton MI US 35:13 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Melissa Hill Biddix 204 32  11      F      Brighton MI US         21:43 
2     Jaclyn Wallace      224 38  18      F      Howell MI US           24:19 
3     Lisa Gesaman        197 33  20      F      Farmington Hills MI US 25:08 
4     Kristen Ward        221 38  26      F      Highland MI US         27:36 
5     Lori Johnson        208 34  31      F      Howell MI US           29:05 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cathy Fischer   191 48  24      F      Brighton MI US  26:42 
2     Sarah Mayer     231 40  27      F      Hartland MI US  27:37 
3     Leslie Shanlian 218 45  32      F      Howell MI US    29:25 
4     Suzanne Cox     265 46  33      F      Waterford MI US 29:47 
5     Dee Beaver      202 47  37      F      Brighton MI US  32:01 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Christine Verklan 332 50  14      F      Dearborn MI US   22:47 
2     Charlene Odom     213 59  38      F      New Hudson MI US 33:14 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Ellen Sekerak 217 64  39      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 33:27 

Embed Code