Resolute Runner 5k

Tue January 1, 2019 Arvada, CO US 80004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Division Division Bib  Name                    Gender Age City             Clock      Chip       Pace  
               Place                                                             Time       Time             
===== ======== ======== ==== ======================= ====== === ================ ========== ========== ===== 
1     M Open   1        1372 Benjamin Zywicki        M      28  Louisville       16:35.37   16:35.37   5:20  
2     M Open   2        1277 Brian Folts             M      30  Golden           16:42.76   16:42.76   5:23  
3     M Open   3        1125 Collin Knaub            M      33  Westminster      17:10.87   17:10.87   5:32  
4     F Open   1        1276 Monica Folts            F      30  Golden           19:23.95   19:23.95   6:15  
5     M 30-39  1        1129 Adam Kremers            M      31  Denver           19:41.58   19:40.40   6:20  
6     M 40-49  1        1198 Garik Slettedahl        M      44  Arvada           20:00.30   19:58.64   6:26  
7     M 30-39  2        1072 Steven Giles            M      31  Arvada           20:15.38   20:13.77   6:31  
8     M 40-49  2        1301 Bryan Camphouse         M      42  Denver           20:18.97   20:18.33   6:32  
9     F Open   2        1166 Kristen O'Connor        F      26  Lakewood         20:20.21   20:20.21   6:33  
10    M 40-49  3        1036 Dan Connors             M      44  Boulder          20:31.88   20:29.59   6:36  
11    M 40-49  4        1236 Sean Wetstine           M      40  Lakewood         20:37.13   20:36.49   6:38  
12    M 40-49  5        1196 Scott Simmons           M      47  Tabernash        20:46.38   20:43.94   6:40  
13    F Open   3        1032 Jen Byrne               F      40  Denver           20:50.99   20:50.99   6:43  
14    M 50-59  1        1137 Jay Littlepage          M      57  Boulder          21:17.54   21:16.89   6:51  
15    M 15-19  1        1380 Ethan Conroy            M      17  Lakewood         21:23.27   21:19.93   6:52  
16    M 40-49  6        1270 Heath Johnson           M      45  Lakewood         21:31.29   21:22.85   6:53  
17    M 30-39  3        1334 Sarad Tomlinson         M      32  Denver           21:38.86   21:35.94   6:57  
18    M 20-29  1        1201 Justin Smith            M      29  Longmont         21:48.33   21:44.63   7:00  
19    M 50-59  2        1335 Charlie Ealy            M      53  Louisville       21:54.39   21:47.20   7:01  
20    M 50-59  3        1112 Allen Jones             M      53  Centennial       22:00.47   21:55.70   7:03  
21    F 50-59  1        1097 Leslie Hoffmann         F      50  Louisville       22:04.77   21:57.58   7:04  
22    M 40-49  7        1089 Nathan Hindman          M      41  Denver           22:12.38   22:03.28   7:06  
23    M 40-49  8        1081 Jason Haddock           M      46  Boulder          22:10.39   22:06.03   7:07  
24    M 50-59  4        1153 Brian Miller            M      51  aurora           22:13.39   22:09.03   7:08  
25    F 20-29  1        1333 Annie Rehage            F      29  Denver           22:46.64   22:43.31   7:19  
26    M 40-49  9        1366 David Zeitlin           M      40  Westminster      22:50.36   22:45.41   7:19  
27    M 40-49  10       1268 Todd Anderson           M      46  Lafayette        23:19.89   22:48.96   7:21  
28    M 20-29  2        1167 Shane O'Connor          M      27  Denver           22:58.77   22:57.25   7:23  
29    M 50-59  5        1020 Tom Bogan               M      57  Longmont         23:01.66   22:57.95   7:24  
30    F 30-39  1        1046 Marissa DeMercurio      F      32  Arvada           23:07.14   23:04.21   7:26  
31    M 10-14  1        1326 Matthew Welton          M      13  Lafayette        23:10.68   23:07.98   7:27  
32    M 30-39  4        1040 Michael Cox             M      39  Arvada           23:26.91   23:20.27   7:31  
33    F 15-19  1        1169 Lindsey Parungo         F      15  Centennial       23:28.14   23:23.97   7:32  
34    M 30-39  5        1084 Robert Hall             M      35  Littleton        24:06.91   23:24.05   7:32  
35    F 30-39  2        1114 Brittany Kahl           F      31  Denver           23:26.71   23:24.41   7:32  
36    M 20-29  3        1239 Calvin Schnucker        M      27  Denver           23:33.64   23:29.90   7:34  
37    F 20-29  2        1240 Lanie Coons             F      27  Denver           23:35.12   23:30.76   7:34  
38    M 20-29  4        1375 Jace Elson              M      26  Brighton         23:34.10   23:30.77   7:34  
39    M 30-39  6        1187 Chris Rowzee            M      37  Broomfield       23:38.14   23:32.18   7:35  
40    M 30-39  7        1109 Christopher Johnson     M      33  Westminster      23:38.61   23:32.66   7:35  
41    F 40-49  1        1066 Rebecca Gedala          F      40  Arvada           23:38.90   23:33.26   7:35  
42    M 50-59  6        1018 Rodgers Bill            M      59  Denver           23:47.65   23:43.71   7:38  
43    M 50-59  7        1332 Daniel Tackman          M      51  Broomfield       23:49.72   23:44.11   7:38  
44    M 60-69  1        1120 Ed King                 M      64  Littleton        24:03.65   23:58.04   7:43  
45    F 30-39  3        1188 Katja Sander-Nix        F      38  Commerce City    24:09.40   24:03.28   7:45  
46    M 20-29  5        1074 Joseph Grady            M      29  Roma             24:16.90   24:09.24   7:46  
47    M 50-59  8        1344 Rudy Bellinger          M      59  Littleton        24:26.92   24:25.49   7:52  
48    F 40-49  2        1246 Zonia Valenciano        F      40  Denver           24:42.30   24:34.86   7:55  
49    F 30-39  4        1010 Leah Beisner            F      36  Thornton         24:42.65   24:35.40   7:55  
50    F 50-59  2        1336 Michele Scanlon         F      52  Lafayette        25:10.65   24:35.80   7:55  
51    F 40-49  3        1382 Stacy Totherow          F      49  Wheat Ridge      24:43.72   24:41.28   7:57  
52    M 60-69  2        1107 Anonymous Participant   M      60  Denver           24:58.76   24:52.11   8:00  
53    M 40-49  11       1377 Mark Seefeldt           M      47  Arvada           25:02.65   24:56.17   8:02  
54    M 70-79  1        1261 Rich Martinez           M      70  Morrison         25:12.90   25:10.20   8:06  
55    F 15-19  2        1312 Megan Ringoen           F      19  Lafayette        26:44.60   25:20.83   8:10  
56    F 20-29  3        1182 Emily Ringoen           F      23  Lafayette        26:44.60   25:21.04   8:10  
57    F 50-59  3        1207 Carol Stephens          F      56  Arvada           26:06.15   25:30.20   8:13  
58    F 30-39  5        1009 Samm Beary              F      34  Centennial       26:18.10   25:42.44   8:16  
59    F 15-19  3        1343 Carson Miller           F      19  Golden           26:15.22   25:42.65   8:17  
60    M 30-39  8        1002 Anonymous Participant   M      36  Golden           26:21.41   25:49.23   8:19  
61    M 30-39  9        1264 Mark Matzker            M      36  Arvada           26:22.84   25:50.05   8:19  
62    M 50-59  9        1026 David Brown             M      51  Highlands Ranch  26:24.27   25:50.47   8:19  
63    F 40-49  4        1303 Tami Marsh              F      49  Golden           26:25.71   25:53.54   8:20  
64    F 30-39  6        1204 Erika Sponenberg        F      31  Thornton         26:34.33   25:59.68   8:22  
65    F 30-39  7        1275 Lauren Tien             F      31  Arvada           26:16.88   26:05.95   8:24  
66    M 50-59  10       1185 Tom Ritterbush          M      53  Scottsbluff      26:42.74   26:08.52   8:25  
67    F 30-39  8        1135 Sarah Lent              F      30  Denver           26:29.41   26:21.73   8:29  
68    M 40-49  12       1286 Derek Hannula           M      45  Denver           26:31.45   26:22.35   8:29  
69    F 40-49  5        1016 Amy Benisch             F      46  Westminster      28:53.75   26:27.81   8:31  
70    F 50-59  4        1168 Laura Pals              F      54  Thornton         26:40.10   26:31.37   8:32  
71    M 50-59  11       1216 Mike Vetter             M      58  Westminster      26:36.36   26:31.40   8:32  
72    F 40-49  6        1117 Karen Kahler            F      45  Denver           27:48.44   26:45.03   8:37  
73    M 15-19  2        1082 Jordan Haddock          M      19  Boulder          26:52.61   26:48.17   8:38  
74    M 40-49  13       1257 Kendall Gelner          M      47  Westminster      28:18.20   26:53.51   8:39  
75    F 10-14  1        1069 Julianne Gianetto       F      14  Littleton        27:56.86   26:56.16   8:40  
76    F 30-39  9        1346 Megan Newhouse          F      34  Denver           28:04.84   27:01.23   8:42  
77    M 40-49  14       1266 Nathan Lyons            M      43  Westminster      28:14.86   27:10.02   8:45  
78    M 50-59  12       1164 Gary Norlin             M      52  Aurora           30:28.37   27:16.41   8:47  
79    F 30-39  10       1248 Lael Dickinson          F      31  Louisville       29:46.73   27:19.23   8:48  
80    M 50-59  13       1310 Robert Telfer           M      59  Longmont         28:30.13   27:26.73   8:50  
81    F 30-39  11       1319 Jennifer Bieber         F      38  Lakewood         27:36.41   27:30.28   8:51  
82    M 60-69  3        1186 Roberto Rivera          M      61  Westminster      28:12.86   27:33.48   8:52  
83    F 20-29  4        1327 Megan Baker             F      28  Arvada           28:14.41   27:39.96   8:54  
84    F 40-49  7        1313 Malgorzata "Gosia" Kung F      44  Denver           28:16.55   27:41.75   8:55  
85    F 50-59  5        1012 Nina Bell               F      50  Arvada           28:12.16   27:42.72   8:55  
86    M 50-59  14       1121 Dale Kiyota             M      57  Fort Lupton      28:14.91   27:43.18   8:55  
87    F 60-69  1        1363 Cindy Sutton            F      63  Arvada           30:33.59   27:48.67   8:57  
88    M 60-69  4        1280 Larry Boven             M      64  Louisville       30:20.18   27:50.61   8:58  
89    F 50-59  6        1183 Susan Ringoen           F      51  Lafayette        29:36.93   28:06.54   9:03  
90    M 60-69  5        1134 Donald Lehman           M      67  Arvada           28:45.53   28:14.20   9:05  
91    F 20-29  5        1302 Shannon Fisher          F      28  Broomfield       29:41.66   28:18.51   9:07  
92    F 50-59  7        1067 Joy Geltmacher          F      50  Westminster      30:48.40   28:21.72   9:08  
93    M 30-39  10       1291 Mick Thompson           M      36  Arvada           30:29.66   28:22.48   9:08  
94    F 30-39  12       1083 Julie Hall              F      34  Littleton        29:25.16   28:22.59   9:08  
95    F 40-49  8        1141 Amy Machael             F      44  Erie             30:52.12   28:26.18   9:09  
96    M 40-49  15       1091 Randy Hinman            M      45  broomfield       29:50.21   28:27.70   9:10  
97    M 50-59  15       1361 Lyle Hatridge           M      54                   29:01.68   28:30.73   9:11  
98    F 20-29  6        1338 Raquel Jimenez          F      24  Thornton         30:39.92   28:31.98   9:11  
99    F 20-29  7        1027 Kayleigh Brown          F      27  Littleton        29:05.41   28:32.46   9:11  
100   M 20-29  6        1339 Julio Hernandez         M      29  Thornton         30:39.76   28:32.46   9:11  
101   F 40-49  9        1172 Maria Peters            F      42  Golden           34:22.37   28:41.85   9:14  
102   M 40-49  16       1285 Charles Scianna         M      42  Westminster      30:23.31   28:53.95   9:18  
103   F 40-49  10       1235 Chelle Zemmelman        F      41  Denver           30:29.66   29:06.47   9:22  
104   M 50-59  16       1070 Mark Gianetto           M      53  Littleton        30:12.18   29:10.81   9:24  
105   F 30-39  13       1315 Candice Neverve         F      32  Westminster      30:36.89   29:13.75   9:24  
106   F 20-29  8        1340 Courtney Hansen         F      27  Denver           30:37.92   29:14.77   9:25  
107   F 40-49  11       1322 Julie Greeott           F      43  Mead             30:45.92   29:19.48   9:26  
108   M 20-29  7        1347 Keith Boos              M      24  Englewood        32:23.94   29:22.25   9:27  
109   F 60-69  2        1337 Wendy Goad              F      66  Arvada           32:08.94   29:24.24   9:28  
110   F 70-79  1        1232 Taunya Wilson           F      70  Thornton         29:58.41   29:24.61   9:28  
111   F 40-49  12       1159 Kristin Mott            F      40  Westminster      31:23.58   29:26.14   9:28  
112   F 40-49  13       1365 Jennifer Clarke         F      44  Littleton        30:33.38   29:30.44   9:30  
113   M 50-59  17       1364 Jack Nicholson          M      52  Littleton        30:33.92   29:30.98   9:30  
114   F 40-49  14       1219 Lori Vialpando          F      45  Broomfield       30:42.65   29:38.70   9:33  
115   M 60-69  6        1071 John Giardino           M      67  Arvada           30:41.67   29:39.73   9:33  
116   F 20-29  9        1051 Kaci Drury              F      25  Evans            30:55.20   29:50.56   9:36  
117   F 30-39  14       1205 Emily Springer          F      31  Commerce City    32:27.47   29:53.47   9:37  
118   F 30-39  15       1189 Anonymous Participant   F      32  Arvada           31:24.58   30:00.88   9:40  
119   F 20-29  10       1058 Renee Fogarty           F      26  Thornton         31:24.20   30:02.00   9:40  
120   M 20-29  8        1144 Bryan Martinez-Rahoe    M      29  Thornton         31:24.21   30:02.31   9:40  
121   M 30-39  11       1272 Charles Mattie          M      31  Arvada           30:39.15   30:03.28   9:40  
122   F 50-59  8        1077 Georgina Guzak          F      54  Littleton        31:33.62   30:07.96   9:42  
123   F 50-59  9        1376 Shellie Laws            F      59  Littleton        32:59.77   30:08.07   9:42  
124   F 30-39  16       1025 Kimberlee Bow           F      31  Highlands Ranch  30:42.42   30:10.05   9:43  
125   F 30-39  17       1349 Amanda Hofeditz         F      36  Broomfield       32:53.95   30:15.13   9:44  
126   F 40-49  15       1304 Nancy Thompson          F      44  Denver           31:49.67   30:20.22   9:46  
127   M 40-49  17       1321 Brian Saunier           M      46  Englewood        32:17.84   30:21.22   9:46  
128   F 30-39  18       1223 Veronica Waller         F      34  Arvada           31:22.36   30:21.43   9:46  
129   M 30-39  12       1222 Ryan Waller             M      32  Arvada           31:22.56   30:21.64   9:46  
130   F 30-39  19       1320 Mandy Saunier           F      36  Englewood        32:21.33   30:24.39   9:47  
131   F 50-59  10       1230 Carol Williamson        F      52  Johnstown        30:57.17   30:25.85   9:48  
132   F 40-49  16       1233 Lucia Yeo               F      45  Eagle            32:25.63   30:26.44   9:48  
133   F 20-29  11       1386 Katie Schmalzel         F      29  Golden           31:48.92   30:26.47   9:48  
134   F 20-29  12       1329 Katie Harrison          F      27  Wheat Ridge      31:01.17   30:26.72   9:48  
135   F 40-49  17       1234 Amy Young               F      41  Westminster      32:54.24   30:27.55   9:48  
136   F 40-49  18       1118 Amy Kessel              F      46  Arvada           32:54.24   30:27.77   9:48  
137   F 40-49  19       1258 Nickie Kiefer           F      42  Denver           31:49.51   30:27.85   9:48  
138   F 40-49  20       1267 Grace Lyons             F      45  WESTMINSTER      32:05.27   30:34.10   9:50  
139   F 10-14  2        1305 Ashley Gilmore          F      14  Lamar            30:41.61   30:36.84   9:51  
140   M 30-39  13       1181 Dominic Richert         M      30  Wheat Ridge      31:09.92   30:37.54   9:51  
141   M 10-14  2        1348 Connor Railsback        M      13  Highlands Ranch  33:39.24   30:40.30   9:52  
142   M 60-69  7        1092 Woody Hodgdon           M      67  Westminster      33:08.58   30:40.64   9:52  
143   M 40-49  18       1199 Brett Smith             M      47  Thornton         32:09.43   30:45.24   9:54  
144   F 60-69  3        1001 Betty Aga               F      64  Louisville       32:07.10   30:46.17   9:54  
145   M 40-49  19       1282 Sean Farris             M      48  Westminster      32:13.10   30:47.25   9:55  
146   F 30-39  20       1383 Kortney Maurer          F      30  Highlands Ranch  32:52.93   30:48.11   9:55  
147   F 10-14  3        1284 Alicia Valenciano       F      13  Denver           31:23.17   30:49.49   9:55  
148   M 60-69  8        1242 J GUTIERREZ             M      64  GREELEY          31:36.68   30:57.74   9:58  
149   F 30-39  21       1314 Gretchen Sherlock       F      36  Arvada           31:40.62   31:03.52   10:00 
150   F 50-59  11       1034 Kay Calloway            F      51  Aurora           34:18.92   31:06.02   10:01 
151   F 40-49  21       1224 Lynnette Wargin         F      42  Littleton        32:35.47   31:11.06   10:02 
152   F 40-49  22       1147 Karen McDonald          F      40  Thornton         32:36.18   31:11.77   10:02 
153   F 30-39  22       1099 Morgan Holtry           F      32  Broomfield       33:50.53   31:12.09   10:03 
154   F 40-49  23       1171 DENISE PETERS           F      42  THORNTON         32:17.63   31:16.94   10:04 
155   F 50-59  12       1308 Emily Trask             F      50  Englewood        32:49.32   31:19.38   10:05 
156   M 60-69  9        1374 Roy Laws                M      60  Littleton        34:15.19   31:20.49   10:05 
157   F 30-39  23       1371 Bonnie Laws             F      32  Denver           34:12.43   31:20.73   10:05 
158   F 30-39  24       1373 Sydney Zywicki          F      30  Louisville       34:15.81   31:22.01   10:06 
159   F 10-14  4        1068 Amy Gianetto            F      14  Littleton        32:27.88   31:26.51   10:07 
160   F 50-59  13       1017 Dorothy Bensusan        F      57  Denver           33:32.85   31:29.45   10:08 
161   M 50-59  18       1202 Bobby Sonnier           M      54  Arvada           33:10.93   31:45.08   10:13 
162   F 30-39  25       1098 Rachael Holsted         F      31  Broomfield       34:14.17   31:46.66   10:14 
163   F 30-39  26       1035 Mary Kate Cichon        F      37  Lakewood         33:14.93   31:49.29   10:15 
164   F 40-49  24       1213 Kasey Thomas            F      45  Arvada           34:19.69   31:51.76   10:15 
165   F 60-69  4        1152 Christi Michaelis       F      64  Arvada           32:57.51   31:53.07   10:16 
166   F 40-49  25       1225 Sarah Watson            F      49  Aurora           34:00.93   32:04.31   10:19 
167   F 50-59  14       1054 Liz Ewing               F      51  Denver           34:50.88   32:15.52   10:23 
168   M 40-49  20       1249 Kenny Kent              M      49  Westminster      35:21.70   32:19.60   10:24 
169   F 20-29  13       1311 Kenzey Jenkin           F      25  Castle Rock      32:56.28   32:20.10   10:24 
170   M 40-49  21       1345 Timothy Railsback       M      44  Highlands Ranch  35:24.94   32:27.41   10:27 
171   M 20-29  9        1023 Alex Boos               M      26  Denver           35:41.95   32:40.49   10:31 
172   F 20-29  14       1024 Libby Booton            F      22  Lone Tree        33:17.17   32:41.21   10:31 
173   F 50-59  15       1140 Kelly Luttrell          F      54  Arvada           34:43.91   32:41.21   10:31 
174   M 60-69  10       1008 David Bartsch           M      68  Louisville       34:07.80   32:45.91   10:33 
175   F 30-39  27       1255 Andrea Brown            F      34  Arvada           34:18.19   32:53.78   10:35 
176   M 40-49  22       1218 Joe Vialpando           M      48  Broomfield       34:05.95   33:00.09   10:37 
177   F 10-14  5        1217 Alexandra Vialpando     F      13  Broomfield       34:05.44   33:01.00   10:38 
178   M 50-59  19       1328 Jamie Green             M      55  Castle Pines     34:31.20   33:03.75   10:39 
179   F 30-39  28       1048 Traci Dorth             F      35  Westminster      35:32.16   33:06.46   10:39 
180   F 30-39  29       1022 Sara Bohl               F      32  Lakewood         35:36.27   33:08.15   10:40 
181   M 0- 9   1        1212 K. Theis                M      9   Brighton         35:15.69   33:11.28   10:41 
182   F 40-49  26       1237 Andrea Jackson          F      40  Aurora           34:35.70   33:12.79   10:41 
183   F 30-39  30       1367 Sarah Farmer            F      34  Denver           34:37.45   33:15.16   10:42 
184   F 50-59  16       1184 Teri Ritterbush         F      52  Scottsbluff      34:49.44   33:17.19   10:43 
185   F 50-59  17       1110 Jody Johnson            F      56  Littleton        34:41.41   33:39.61   10:50 
186   F 50-59  18       1151 Catherine Meis          F      51  Arvada           35:19.44   33:43.04   10:51 
187   M 50-59  20       1078 John Guzak              M      56  Littleton        36:09.94   33:43.25   10:51 
188   F 30-39  31       1287 Jaime McClintock        F      35  Brighton         35:51.88   33:51.35   10:54 
189   F 30-39  32       1214 Aprille Vasu            F      38  Thornton         36:02.99   33:56.32   10:55 
190   F 30-39  33       1211 Kaylie Theis            F      36  Brighton         36:04.64   33:58.93   10:56 
191   F 40-49  27       1007 Kristin Arnold          F      43  Fort Lupton      35:59.44   34:02.00   10:57 
192   F 10-14  6        1006 T. Anna                 F      10  Arvada           36:41.20   34:06.26   10:59 
193   F 10-14  7        1193 Carson Sherwood         F      13  Keenesburg       36:41.20   34:06.50   10:59 
194   F 50-59  19       1044 Randeen Damp            F      57  Westminster      36:13.49   34:14.30   11:01 
195   F 50-59  20       1238 Nora Okusu              F      54  Lafayette        35:47.47   34:16.77   11:02 
196   M 40-49  23       1021 Shane Boger             M      43  Broomfield       35:27.44   34:22.80   11:04 
197   F 40-49  28       1090 Bethany Hinman          F      43  broomfield       37:25.95   34:24.53   11:05 
198   F 15-19  4        1079 Madelyn Guzak           F      19  Littleton        36:53.33   34:26.63   11:05 
199   F 40-49  29       1325 Marie Welton            F      48  Lafayette        37:09.54   34:39.58   11:09 
200   F 20-29  15       1130 Katie Lamirato          F      21  Arvada           35:49.95   34:45.75   11:11 
201   M 15-19  3        1132 Tyler Lamirato          M      19  Arvada           35:53.44   34:50.04   11:13 
202   M 60-69  11       1131 Monty Lamirato          M      61  Arvada           35:53.32   34:50.54   11:13 
203   M 10-14  3        1209 C. Theis                M      11  Brighton         36:57.65   34:53.44   11:14 
204   M 30-39  14       1210 Corey Theis             M      37  Brighton         36:57.64   34:54.24   11:14 
205   M 50-59  21       1100 David Horst             M      51  Denver           37:24.69   34:55.53   11:14 
206   F 50-59  21       1128 Laura Kopal             F      53  Arvada           37:46.20   35:01.09   11:16 
207   F 40-49  30       1244 Michelle Friedrich      F      46  Erie             37:30.47   35:01.94   11:17 
208   F 40-49  31       1194 Samantha Sherwood       F      46  Keenesburg       37:49.95   35:12.70   11:20 
209   F 40-49  32       1005 Erin Anna               F      45  Arvada           37:49.76   35:13.14   11:20 
210   F 50-59  22       1102 Angela Horvat           F      53  Golden           38:07.82   35:22.61   11:23 
211   M 30-39  15       1133 Keith Langford          M      32  Aurora           38:17.31   35:40.37   11:29 
212   F 60-69  5        1154 Deb Miller              F      63  Longmont         38:35.95   36:06.24   11:37 
213   F 60-69  6        1165 Charl Norloff           F      66  Broomfield       38:38.20   36:08.44   11:38 
214   F 20-29  16       1087 Bailey Haugen           F      25  Denver           38:42.17   36:11.99   11:39 
215   F 40-49  33       1400 Sandi Stump             F      46  Denver           37:49.95   36:15.49   11:40 
216   F 20-29  17       1011 Maddie Bejin            F      27  Dacono           37:53.45   36:16.62   11:41 
217   M 30-39  16       1175 Joe Preis               M      38  Aurora           37:44.62   36:23.97   11:43 
218   M 10-14  4        1176 T. Preis                M      11  Aurora           37:44.82   36:24.17   11:43 
219   M 50-59  22       1053 John Eiler              M      57  Littleton        39:06.24   36:26.80   11:44 
220   F 20-29  18       1274 Kotrina Keichline       F      29  Golden           39:27.97   36:37.78   11:47 
221   F 30-39  34       1273 Caitlin Hungate         F      33  Golden           39:28.21   36:37.92   11:47 
222   M 60-69  12       1029 Tom Bueb                M      62  Broomfield       38:14.20   36:46.31   11:50 
223   F 20-29  19       1251 Brianna Westlake        F      27  Broomfield       39:23.69   36:51.02   11:52 
224   F 30-39  35       1226 Erin Wegener            F      38  Louisville       39:22.46   36:54.95   11:53 
225   M 50-59  23       1296 Gary Smith              M      52  Denver           39:42.42   36:59.78   11:54 
226   F 30-39  36       1318 Frances Bell            F      34  Denver           40:20.83   37:12.52   11:59 
227   F 30-39  37       1254 Laura Meyer             F      38  Laramie          37:55.20   37:18.40   12:00 
228   F 40-49  34       1256 Dianne Kueck            F      46  Westminster      39:23.21   37:23.72   12:02 
229   M 40-49  24       1116 Andrew Kahler           M      49  Denver           40:06.46   37:35.35   12:06 
230   F 30-39  38       1115 Delanee Kahl            F      35  Boulder          40:49.22   37:46.51   12:10 
231   F 30-39  39       1139 Analisa Lopez           F      33  Arvada           39:25.94   37:51.00   12:11 
232   M 50-59  24       1384 Joseph Maurer           M      57  Lakewood         40:01.15   37:55.90   12:13 
233   F 30-39  40       1045 Kate Davis              F      38  Arvada           40:01.77   38:01.24   12:14 
234   F 30-39  41       1033 Jennifer Cadena         F      35  Denver           40:01.77   38:01.44   12:14 
235   F 20-29  20       1157 Kari Moore              F      28  Casper           41:01.10   38:09.57   12:17 
236   F 50-59  23       1288 Karen Barber            F      58  aurora           42:03.96   38:11.77   12:18 
237   M 40-49  25       1142 Scott Magerfleisch      M      45  Westminster      41:24.46   38:19.52   12:20 
238   M 40-49  26       1279 Robert Pareso           M      46  lakewood         41:25.17   38:19.76   12:20 
239   F 50-59  24       1170 Patty Patterson         F      58  Erie             40:54.72   38:24.52   12:22 
240   F 30-39  42       1085 Anonymous Participant   F      37  Westminster      41:00.80   38:26.68   12:22 
241   F 40-49  35       1281 Kirsten Harlow          F      40  Westminster      41:00.81   38:26.90   12:23 
242   F 40-49  36       1064 Victoria French         F      42  Westminster      40:37.59   38:34.80   12:25 
243   F 20-29  21       1162 Heather Nelson          F      29  Broomfield       44:16.48   38:35.34   12:25 
244   F 50-59  25       1191 Amy Schouten            F      51  Aurora           41:21.65   38:42.55   12:28 
245   F 30-39  43       1203 Allison Sowers          F      38  Westminster      41:25.17   38:47.72   12:29 
246   F 40-49  37       1004 Melissa Anderson        F      49  Golden           41:32.56   39:01.62   12:34 
247   F 40-49  38       1031 Kym Butcher             F      40  DenverLakewood   40:31.71   39:06.77   12:35 
248   M 40-49  27       1062 Jason French            M      40  Westminster      41:15.96   39:12.55   12:37 
249   F 0- 9   1        1063 T. French               F      9   Westminster      41:15.91   39:13.11   12:37 
250   F 15-19  5        1080 Sophie Guzak            F      16  Littleton        41:49.62   39:22.92   12:41 
251   F 40-49  39       1263 Laura Brown             F      47  Littleton        42:20.54   39:23.10   12:41 
252   F 40-49  40       1341 Trisha Kramer           F      45  Commerce City    45:04.98   39:23.84   12:41 
253   F 20-29  22       1265 Kate Dimmitt            F      28  Lakewood         41:58.68   39:24.84   12:41 
254   F 40-49  41       1179 Teresa Reagan           F      49  Commerce City    41:32.36   39:25.68   12:41 
255   F 30-39  44       1003 Whitney Allen           F      36  Lakewood         41:58.68   39:26.01   12:42 
256   F 40-49  42       1269 June Scott              F      49  Denver           42:21.70   39:34.10   12:44 
257   M 80-99  1        1126 Unknown Partic. 1126    M                           42:06.71   39:34.46   12:44 
258   F 60-69  7        1192 Judy Schure             F      67  Thornton         43:34.43   39:41.11   12:46 
259   F 20-29  23       1119 Ashley King             F      26  Littleton        41:42.96   39:44.51   12:47 
260   F 20-29  24       1052 Taylor Dushane          F      23  Broomfield       42:23.72   39:52.08   12:50 
261   M 0- 9   2        1037 E. Connors              M      5   Boulder          42:57.66   39:54.95   12:51 
262   F 40-49  43       1156 Janel Moore             F      40  Casper           42:49.46   39:58.14   12:52 
263   F 30-39  45       1039 Erin Cox                F      32  Arvada           42:17.18   40:18.74   12:59 
264   F 50-59  26       1126 Karen Knight            F      55  Arvada           43:17.72   40:27.85   13:01 
265   F 20-29  25       1370 Amy Vanpelt             F      26  Longmont         43:31.48   40:28.52   13:02 
266   F 0- 9   2        1369 M. Vanpelt              F      8   Longmont         43:31.48   40:28.52   13:02 
267   M 10-14  5        1150 M. McTarsney            M      10  Thornton         43:18.21   40:33.50   13:03 
268   F 30-39  46       1113 Jennifer Jorschumb      F      34  Thornton         43:18.97   40:34.69   13:04 
269   F 60-69  8        1177 Nikki Raschbacher       F      66  Denver           43:19.63   40:49.67   13:08 
270   F 50-59  27       1227 BethAnn Wieder          F      53  Arvada           43:30.33   40:53.92   13:10 
271   F 50-59  28       1174 Valorie Plesha          F      53  Thornton         44:07.91   40:54.46   13:10 
272   F 20-29  26       1173 Rachel Plesha           F      24  Thornton         44:07.70   40:55.07   13:10 
273   M 0- 9   3        1123 C. Kline                M      9   Westminster      44:06.25   40:56.10   13:11 
274   F 20-29  27       1323 Lindsey Warren-Casey    F      28  Frederick        43:12.67   41:03.49   13:13 
275   M 20-29  10       1324 Brendan Casey           M      24  Frederick        43:12.47   41:03.50   13:13 
276   F 40-49  44       1289 Jocelyn Hamilton        F      47  Littleton        42:43.96   41:11.10   13:15 
277   F 60-69  9        1206 Jeannette Stack         F      66  Commerce City    42:58.25   41:22.88   13:19 
278   F 60-69  10       1208 Cheryl TerHaar          F      61  Arvada           44:01.34   41:24.93   13:20 
279   F 50-59  29       1030 Maureen Burnett         F      59  Westminster      45:58.65   41:39.71   13:25 
280   M 0- 9   4        1368 T. Vanpelt              M      7   Longmont         45:12.50   42:09.54   13:34 
281   M 50-59  25       1381 David Goral             M      53  Aurora           45:31.10   42:30.16   13:41 
282   F 50-59  30       1220 Cindy VonFeldt          F      57  Arvada           45:11.23   42:34.82   13:42 
283   F 40-49  45       1231 Mary Willmeng           F      40  Lafayette        45:44.23   42:40.29   13:44 
284   M 50-59  26       1306 Robert Karp             M      56  Highlands Ranch  46:11.18   42:56.40   13:49 
285   F 50-59  31       1307 Susan Karp              F      54  Highlands Ranch  46:11.73   42:58.06   13:50 
286   F 30-39  47       1086 Alicia Harper           F      33  Denver           44:42.22   43:06.27   13:52 
287   M 70-79  2        1060 Mike Forster            M      75  Arvada           44:16.54   43:14.38   13:55 
288   F 60-69  11       1076 Betty Grumbein          F      65  Lafayette        47:09.95   43:16.25   13:56 
289   F 10-14  8        1299 J. Karet                F      12  Denver           46:01.48   43:19.90   13:57 
290   F 40-49  46       1362 Martla Neese            F      47  Denver           44:55.98   43:21.87   13:57 
291   F 50-59  32       1252 Deborah Telfer          F      58  Longmont         45:55.57   43:27.24   13:59 
292   F 50-59  33       1075 Julie Grady             F      56  Broomfield       46:27.83   43:31.64   14:01 
293   F 40-49  47       1309 Toni Hyrup              F      40  Erie             45:25.57   43:46.89   14:06 
294   F 60-69  12       1028 Laurie Budke            F      63  Arvada           46:14.67   44:07.48   14:12 
295   M 60-69  13       1330 Mark Braukhoff          M      60  Colorado Springs 45:47.23   44:19.78   14:16 
296   F 40-49  48       1124 Michelle Kline          F      41  Westminster      47:31.16   44:22.24   14:17 
297   M 0- 9   5        1122 B. Kline                M      6   Westminster      47:31.49   44:22.57   14:17 
298   M 10-14  6        1042 Jack Culp               M      14  Tucson           47:29.52   44:30.58   14:20 
299   F 50-59  34       1143 Roxanne Martinez        F      51  Denver           47:05.64   44:31.32   14:20 
300   F 50-59  35       1094 Sue Hodges              F      54  Brighton         46:38.24   44:36.69   14:22 
301   M 50-59  27       1093 Gary Hodges             M      58  Brighton         46:38.49   44:36.94   14:22 
302   M 50-59  28       1331 Bradley Schultz         M      58  Greeley          47:26.46   44:55.51   14:28 
303   M 20-29  11       1250 Ian Crockett            M      24  Broomfield       47:32.23   45:00.39   14:29 
304   M 70-79  3        1229 Ronald Williams         M      72  Boulder          46:46.32   45:10.54   14:32 
305   F 50-59  36       1104 Alison Irwin            F      53  Broomfield       47:41.62   45:32.44   14:39 
306   M 50-59  29       1163 Adam Nitchoff           M      50  Broomfield       47:46.35   45:38.16   14:41 
307   M 50-59  30       1105 Devon Irwin             M      52  Broomfield       47:47.57   45:39.37   14:42 
308   F 60-69  13       1317 Brenda Roatch           F      64  Lakewood         47:25.99   45:48.79   14:45 
309   M 50-59  31       1050 Ed Dougherty            M      53  Westminster      48:40.97   45:54.21   14:46 
310   F 20-29  28       1149 Meghan McGee            F      21  Manitou Springs  49:20.66   46:21.05   14:55 
311   F 30-39  48       1190 Jamie Schenck           F      31  Arvada           48:21.64   46:24.20   14:56 
312   F 30-39  49       1259 Melanie Keating         F      39  Arvada           49:25.25   46:45.73   15:03 
313   F 0- 9   3        1111 L. Johnson              F      9   Denver           49:27.20   46:51.50   15:05 
314   M 40-49  28       1108 Chris Johnson           M      43  Denver           49:26.49   46:51.54   15:05 
315   F 40-49  49       1065 Jill Friday             F      42  Arvada           49:04.39   47:02.42   15:08 
316   F 60-69  14       1283 Susan Quint             F      64  Black Hawk       50:01.51   47:12.57   15:12 
317   F 10-14  9        1041 C. Culp                 F      11  Tucson           50:20.55   47:20.94   15:14 
318   F 50-59  37       1148 Fran McGee              F      52  Manitou Springs  50:20.34   47:21.39   15:15 
319   F 50-59  38       1061 Jodi Frazier            F      52  Brighton         50:18.48   47:36.28   15:19 
320   F 20-29  29       1316 Kayla Brooks            F      28  Arvada           50:18.69   47:36.75   15:19 
321   F 30-39  50       1260 Steph Lockhart          F      39  Arvada           50:43.11   48:02.97   15:28 
322   F 50-59  39       1038 Cynthia Corwin          F      52  Boulder          50:47.42   48:06.26   15:29 
323   F 40-49  50       1180 Rebecca Reese           F      48  Denver           50:35.50   48:38.07   15:39 
324   F 20-29  30       1158 Kristi Moore            F      28  Raleigh          51:37.71   48:46.01   15:42 
325   M 50-59  32       1262 Brent Tucker            M      51  Littleton        51:45.74   48:47.38   15:42 
326   F 30-39  51       1290 Jaime Schunk            F      37  Arvada           51:22.96   49:15.05   15:51 
327   M 0- 9   6        1387 Alanna Anokron          M          Red Lodge        51:23.75   49:16.05   15:51 
328   F 50-59  40       1247 Jennifer Bare           F      53  Arvada           52:06.86   49:19.05   15:52 
329   M 80-99  2        1379 Eddie Lyons             M      86  Arvada           51:33.40   49:55.55   16:04 
330   F 50-59  41       1195 Kari Simmons            F      50  Tabernash        53:42.61   50:52.95   16:23 
331   F 30-39  52       1106 Christine Jachetta      F      39  Golden           55:12.52   52:18.93   16:50 
332   F 40-49  51       1043 Katie Culp              F      43  Tucson           55:13.51   52:20.12   16:51 
333   F 40-49  52       1294 Melanie Camphouse       F      47  Denver           56:17.67   53:33.98   17:14 
334   F 40-49  53       1293 Amy Karet               F      42  Denver           56:18.70   53:35.01   17:15 
335   F 30-39  53       1295 Maria Smith             F      39  Denver           56:18.77   53:35.33   17:15 
336   F 40-49  54       1055 Becky Fairley           F      46  Arvada           55:58.98   53:57.60   17:22 
337   M 0- 9   7        1056 J. Fairley              M      6   Arvada           56:00.14   53:59.20   17:23 
338   M 50-59  33       1057 Steve Fairley           M      51  Arvada           56:02.25   54:00.54   17:23 
339   M 0- 9   8        1146 T. May                  M      6   Arvada           56:02.78   54:01.42   17:23 
340   F 30-39  54       1014 Aj Benefield            F      35  arvada           54:03.00   54:03.00   17:24 
341   M 40-49  29       1292 Nathan Karet            M      41  Denver           58:42.18   55:59.98   18:01 
342   M 0- 9   9        1300 F. Karet                M      8   Denver           58:42.18   56:01.63   18:02 
343   F 30-39  55       1245 Monica Castellano       F      30  Denver           1:00:53.51 57:46.25   18:36 
344   F 40-49  55       1241 Lori Castellano         F      49  DenverDenver     1:00:53.75 57:46.30   18:36 
345   F 30-39  56       1278 Karen Bradley           F      36  Arvada           1:01:51.79 58:40.61   18:53 
346   M 30-39  17       1015 Bryan Benefield         M      35  arvada           1:12:47.00 1:12:47.00 23:26 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Benjamin Zywicki 1372 28  1       M      Louisville CO US  16:35.37 
2     Brian Folts      1277 30  2       M      Golden CO US      16:42.76 
3     Collin Knaub     1125 33  3       M      Westminster CO US 17:10.87 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Monica Folts     1276 30  4       F      Golden CO US   19:23.95 
2     Kristen O'Connor 1166 26  9       F      Lakewood CO US 20:20.21 
3     Jen Byrne        1032 40  13      F      Denver CO US   20:50.99 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     K. Theis   1212 9   181     M      Brighton CO US    33:11.28 
2     E. Connors 1037 5   261     M      Boulder CO US     39:54.95 
3     C. Kline   1123 9   273     M      Westminster CO US 40:56.10 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Matthew Welton   1326 13  31      M      Lafayette CO US       23:07.98 
2     Connor Railsback 1348 13  141     M      Highlands Ranch CO US 30:40.30 
3     C. Theis         1209 11  203     M      Brighton CO US        34:53.44 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ethan Conroy   1380 17  15      M      Lakewood CO US 21:19.93 
2     Jordan Haddock 1082 19  73      M      Boulder CO US  26:48.17 
3     Tyler Lamirato 1132 19  201     M      Arvada CO US   34:50.04 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Justin Smith     1201 29  18      M      Longmont CO US 21:44.63 
2     Shane O'Connor   1167 27  28      M      Denver CO US   22:57.25 
3     Calvin Schnucker 1239 27  36      M      Denver CO US   23:29.90 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Adam Kremers    1129 31  5       M      Denver CO US 19:40.40 
2     Steven Giles    1072 31  7       M      Arvada CO US 20:13.77 
3     Sarad Tomlinson 1334 32  17      M      Denver CO US 21:35.94 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Garik Slettedahl 1198 44  6       M      Arvada CO US  19:58.64 
2     Bryan Camphouse  1301 42  8       M      Denver CO US  20:18.33 
3     Dan Connors      1036 44  10      M      Boulder CO US 20:29.59 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jay Littlepage 1137 57  14      M      Boulder CO US    21:16.89 
2     Charlie Ealy   1335 53  19      M      Louisville CO US 21:47.20 
3     Allen Jones    1112 53  20      M      Centennial CO US 21:55.70 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ed King               1120 64  44      M      Littleton CO US   23:58.04 
2     Anonymous Participant 1107 60  52      M      Denver CO US      24:52.11 
3     Roberto Rivera        1186 61  82      M      Westminster CO US 27:33.48 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rich Martinez   1261 70  54      M      Morrison CO US 25:10.20 
2     Mike Forster    1060 75  287     M      Arvada CO US   43:14.38 
3     Ronald Williams 1229 72  304     M      Boulder CO US  45:10.54 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Unknown Partic. 1126 1126     257     M                   39:34.46 
2     Eddie Lyons          1379 86  329     M      Arvada CO US 49:55.55 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     T. French  1063 9   249     F      Westminster CO US 39:13.11 
2     M. Vanpelt 1369 8   266     F      Longmont CO US    40:28.52 
3     L. Johnson 1111 9   313     F      Denver CO US      46:51.50 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Julianne Gianetto 1069 14  75      F      Littleton CO US 26:56.16 
2     Ashley Gilmore    1305 14  139     F      Lamar CO US     30:36.84 
3     Alicia Valenciano 1284 13  147     F      Denver CO US    30:49.49 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lindsey Parungo 1169 15  33      F      Centennial CO US 23:23.97 
2     Megan Ringoen   1312 19  55      F      Lafayette CO US  25:20.83 
3     Carson Miller   1343 19  59      F      Golden CO US     25:42.65 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Annie Rehage  1333 29  25      F      Denver CO US    22:43.31 
2     Lanie Coons   1240 27  37      F      Denver CO US    23:30.76 
3     Emily Ringoen 1182 23  56      F      Lafayette CO US 25:21.04 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Marissa DeMercurio 1046 32  30      F      Arvada CO US        23:04.21 
2     Brittany Kahl      1114 31  35      F      Denver CO US        23:24.41 
3     Katja Sander-Nix   1188 38  45      F      Commerce City CO US 24:03.28 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rebecca Gedala   1066 40  41      F      Arvada CO US      23:33.26 
2     Zonia Valenciano 1246 40  48      F      Denver CO US      24:34.86 
3     Stacy Totherow   1382 49  51      F      Wheat Ridge CO US 24:41.28 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Leslie Hoffmann 1097 50  21      F      Louisville CO US 21:57.58 
2     Michele Scanlon 1336 52  50      F      Lafayette CO US  24:35.80 
3     Carol Stephens  1207 56  57      F      Arvada CO US     25:30.20 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cindy Sutton 1363 63  87      F      Arvada CO US     27:48.67 
2     Wendy Goad   1337 66  109     F      Arvada CO US     29:24.24 
3     Betty Aga    1001 64  144     F      Louisville CO US 30:46.17 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Taunya Wilson 1232 70  110     F      Thornton CO US 29:24.61 

Embed Code