Sign Up Donate
Location: Gulf Shores, AL US 36542 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age City                     State Division Division     
                                     Time       Time                                                Place                 
===== ======================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ======================== ===== ======== ============ 
1     Jim Brown               M      1:20:38.20 1:20:38.20 6:09  38  Tupelo                   MS    1        M Overall    
2     Taylor Hale             M      1:25:13.75 1:25:13.75 6:30  24  Running Springs          CA    2        M Overall    
3     Charles Wambolt         M      1:26:26.35 1:26:22.37 6:36  52  Long Beach               MS    1        M 50-54      
4     Jabe McCoy              M      1:26:24.78 1:26:24.78 6:36  29  Hayden                   AL    3        M Overall    
5     Zachary Mcnair          M      1:28:59.55 1:28:57.01 6:47  26  Long Beach               MS    1        M 25-29      
6     Pierre Betton           M      1:32:39.42 1:32:37.09 7:04  27  Mobile                   AL    2        M 25-29      
7     Buzz Deckard            M      1:35:30.71 1:35:26.16 7:17  39  Pearl                    MS    1        M 35-39      
8     Amber Posner            F      1:35:28.27 1:35:28.27 7:17  20  Cushing                  MN    1        F Overall    
9     Bryce Colceri           M      1:37:01.98 1:36:53.45 7:24  23  Pensacola                FL    1        M 20-24      
10    Miranda Beal            F      1:37:41.96 1:37:41.96 7:27  23  Pensacola                FL    2        F Overall    
11    Anthony Novello         M      1:37:58.42 1:37:48.87 7:28  32  Fremont                  CA    1        M 30-34      
12    Nathan Hall             M      1:39:27.51 1:39:23.21 7:35  40  Corinth                  MS    1        M 40-44      
13    David NeeSmith          M      1:39:37.29 1:39:35.77 7:36  52  Mobile                   AL    2        M 50-54      
14    Curtis Clark            M      1:39:48.98 1:39:44.79 7:37  40  Stow                     OH    2        M 40-44      
15    Rick Osness             M      1:39:56.61 1:39:50.79 7:37  38  Long Beach               MS    2        M 35-39      
16    Allen Johnston          M      1:41:20.61 1:41:05.06 7:43  57  Mobile                   AL    1        M 55-59      
17    Kelly Keysr             F      1:41:31.86 1:41:31.86 7:45  25  Mobile                   AL    3        F Overall    
18    Keith Bradley           M      1:43:09.62 1:43:04.51 7:52  48  Biloxi                   MS    1        M 45-49      
19    D. Stricker             M      1:43:21.37 1:43:16.26 7:53  10  Hattiesburg              MS    1        M 1-19       
20    Walter Fountain         M      1:43:33.47 1:43:27.65 7:54  56  Green Bay                WI    2        M 55-59      
21    Elliott Simpson         M      1:43:55.19 1:43:46.44 7:55  29  Pensacola                FL    3        M 25-29      
22    Mark Hewett             M      1:45:02.62 1:44:52.83 8:00  46  Greensboro               NC    2        M 45-49      
23    Vic Barthelemy          M      1:46:09.91 1:45:51.21 8:05  61  Spotsylvania             VA    1        M 60-64      
24    Jay Hyrich              M      1:47:35.73 1:47:13.42 8:11  43  Calgary                  AB    3        M 40-44      
25    Andy Bass               M      1:47:38.87 1:47:29.30 8:12  48  Trussville               AL    3        M 45-49      
26    Danny Gonzalez          M      1:49:00.87 1:48:54.07 8:19  37  Gulf Shores              AL    3        M 35-39      
27    David Combs             M      1:49:33.48 1:49:04.72 8:20  50  Pensacola                FL    3        M 50-54      
28    Bob Glotfelty           M      1:49:35.72 1:49:22.17 8:21  30  San Francisco            CA    2        M 30-34      
29    Allie Glotfelty         F      1:49:35.95 1:49:23.22 8:21  30  San Francisco            CA    1        F 30-34      
30    Aaron Freesmeier        M      1:49:41.87 1:49:37.05 8:22  33  mobile                   AL    3        M 30-34      
31    eric nemer              M      1:50:02.62 1:49:57.32 8:24  51  Gulf Shores              AL    4        M 50-54      
32    Callie Richardson       F      1:50:19.51 1:50:10.20 8:25  31  Birmingham               AL    2        F 30-34      
33    Andrea Rantz            F      1:50:59.12 1:50:30.17 8:26  38  Lafayette                LA    1        F 35-39      
34    Brittany Self           F      1:50:36.20 1:50:32.85 8:26  30  Gulf Shores              AL    3        F 30-34      
35    T.J. Fennell            M      1:50:46.32 1:50:37.79 8:27  52  Sioux City               IA    5        M 50-54      
36    Chris Linam             M      1:50:59.34 1:50:50.59 8:28  46  Fort Smith               AR    4        M 45-49      
37    Shanna Maderia          F      1:50:59.88 1:50:53.33 8:28  40  Mobile                   AL    1        F 40-44      
38    Jim Stocco              M      1:50:57.50 1:50:53.94 8:28  64  Woodbury                 MN    2        M 60-64      
39    Erin Brewer             F      1:52:02.13 1:51:27.82 8:31  39  Cypress Inn              TN    2        F 35-39      
40    Joel Vernon             M      1:51:53.29 1:51:35.81 8:31  40  Murfreesboro             TN    4        M 40-44      
41    Jeremy Summerlin        M      1:52:28.86 1:52:19.08 8:34  44  Theodore                 AL    5        M 40-44      
42    Erin Allemand           F      1:52:50.35 1:52:21.61 8:35  40  Youngsville              LA    2        F 40-44      
43    Shane Work              M      1:52:38.34 1:52:26.79 8:35  41  Dyersburg                TN    6        M 40-44      
44    Zach Howard             M      1:53:28.88 1:52:48.08 8:37  29  Hilliard                 OH    4        M 25-29      
45    Andrew McClintock       M      1:53:38.68 1:53:12.40 8:39  38  Knoxville                TN    4        M 35-39      
46    A. Osness               F      1:53:21.58 1:53:16.48 8:39  10  Long Beach               MS    1        F 1-19       
47    Rickie Richey           M      1:53:40.88 1:53:24.54 8:39  54                                 6        M 50-54      
48    Philip Mellen           M      1:54:34.31 1:53:34.51 8:40  41  Hattiesburg              MS    7        M 40-44      
49    Vance Caskey            M      1:54:16.60 1:53:56.48 8:42  51  Pearl River              LA    7        M 50-54      
50    DYLAN HRNCIR            M      1:54:32.13 1:54:18.13 8:44  42  Ashburn                  VA    8        M 40-44      
51    Marissa Turk            F      1:55:30.24 1:54:53.05 8:46  22  Plano                    TX    1        F 20-24      
52    Brendan Gunn            M      1:57:13.13 1:55:11.54 8:48  41  Greensboro               NC    9        M 40-44      
53    Laura Hons              F      1:55:41.61 1:55:25.38 8:49  39  Spanish Fort             AL    3        F 35-39      
54    Mallory Obenour         F      1:55:47.88 1:55:38.58 8:50  24  Chesapeake               VA    2        F 20-24      
55    Jared Luckett           M      1:56:48.80 1:56:00.25 8:51  27  Louisville               KY    5        M 25-29      
56    Ross Burks              M      1:56:12.67 1:56:04.98 8:52  34  Ragland                  AL    4        M 30-34      
57    Sara Stringfellow       F      1:56:49.13 1:56:15.22 8:52  26  Daphne                   AL    1        F 25-29      
58    William Stringfellow    M      1:56:49.82 1:56:15.51 8:52  28  Daphne                   AL    6        M 25-29      
59    Gordon Pleus            M      1:56:39.90 1:56:34.09 8:54  70  Fort Wayne               IN    1        M 70-74      
60    Jim Hilderbrandt        M      1:57:21.38 1:56:44.75 8:55  67  Fairhope                 AL    1        M 65-69      
61    Brian Weyenberg         M      1:58:16.63 1:56:52.46 8:55  48  Madison                  AL    5        M 45-49      
62    Ryan Allenbach          M      2:06:08.39 1:56:58.60 8:56  36  Mobile                   AL    5        M 35-39      
63    Gary Thornton           M      1:57:34.56 1:57:22.05 8:58  58  Gulf Shores              AL    3        M 55-59      
64    Alison Ellis            F      1:58:12.13 1:57:56.57 9:00  47  Daphne                   AL    1        F 45-49      
65    Chuck Higdon            M      1:58:45.26 1:58:19.81 9:02  57  Cedar Park               TX    4        M 55-59      
66    Tiffany Diaz            F      1:58:32.97 1:58:24.86 9:02  41  Fort Smith               AR    3        F 40-44      
67    Callaway Williamson     M      2:00:02.10 1:59:02.60 9:05  25  New Orleans              LA    7        M 25-29      
68    Fran Oneal              F      1:59:36.83 1:59:26.42 9:07  55  Tuscaloosa               AL    1        F 55-59      
69    Marc D. Anderson        M      2:00:03.14 1:59:36.66 9:08  42  Magnolia Springs         AL    10       M 40-44      
70    Travis Engle            M      2:00:28.57 1:59:51.79 9:09  22  Daphne                   AL    2        M 20-24      
71    David Grudzien          M      2:00:23.89 2:00:01.33 9:10  59  Lawrenceville            GA    5        M 55-59      
72    Kathryn Hagerty         F      2:00:22.90 2:00:05.10 9:10  24  Baton Rouge              LA    3        F 20-24      
73    Angela Aguinaga         F      2:00:26.33 2:00:19.85 9:11  46  Stillwater Lake          NS    2        F 45-49      
74    Rachel Walter           F      2:00:40.61 2:00:27.09 9:12  29  Niceville                FL    2        F 25-29      
75    Patricia Dodson         F      2:00:50.49 2:00:33.69 9:12  44  Anniston                 AL    4        F 40-44      
76    David Morris            M      2:00:55.56 2:00:39.75 9:13  43  Mobile                   AL    11       M 40-44      
77    Just Scott              M      2:01:18.48 2:00:49.54 9:13  54  Gulf Shores              AL    8        M 50-54      
78    Stanley Blum            M      2:01:23.57 2:00:51.76 9:14  57  Mobile                   AL    6        M 55-59      
79    Daryl Price             M      2:01:21.64 2:01:05.21 9:15  52  Arab                     AL    9        M 50-54      
80    Ron Smith               M      2:02:02.10 2:01:18.95 9:16  64  Pinckney                 MI    3        M 60-64      
81    David Eckles            M      2:02:42.51 2:01:41.18 9:17  41  Athens                   GA    12       M 40-44      
82    Rachel Dethlefs         F      2:02:14.53 2:01:49.24 9:18  17  La Vista                 NE    2        F 1-19       
83    Hans Dethlefs           M      2:02:14.32 2:01:49.50 9:18  51  La Vista                 NE    10       M 50-54      
84    Craig Blackburn         M      2:02:22.19 2:02:05.39 9:19  44  Mobile                   AL    13       M 40-44      
85    Jennifer Coleman        F      2:02:43.10 2:02:07.79 9:19  42  Mobile                   AL    5        F 40-44      
86    Ricardo Martinez-Ruiz   M      2:03:22.29 2:02:47.36 9:22  32  Gulf Shores              AL    5        M 30-34      
87    John Aguinaga           M      2:03:07.68 2:03:00.81 9:23  59  Stillwater Lake          NS    7        M 55-59      
88    Joe Aprile              M      2:04:22.39 2:03:33.44 9:26  26  Madison                  TN    8        M 25-29      
89    Debbie Dutton           F      2:04:04.49 2:03:33.68 9:26  54  Nags Head                NC    1        F 50-54      
90    Clare Farrow            F      2:04:17.64 2:03:44.82 9:27  22  Tuscaloosa               AL    4        F 20-24      
91    Katherine Farrow        F      2:04:17.49 2:03:44.93 9:27  53  Wayne                    PA    2        F 50-54      
92    Denys Driver            M      2:04:32.89 2:03:57.59 9:28  47  Gulf Shores              AL    6        M 45-49      
93    Jackie Stanley          F      2:04:59.64 2:03:58.29 9:28  26  Pensacola                FL    3        F 25-29      
94    Fred Schulte            M      2:04:07.32 2:04:03.35 9:28  28  Gulf Shores              AL    9        M 25-29      
95    Brooke Parker           F      2:04:17.89 2:04:03.58 9:28  36  Oxford                   MS    4        F 35-39      
96    Dolly McClendon         F      2:04:36.57 2:04:22.01 9:30  36  Oxford                   MS    5        F 35-39      
97    Rachel Roberts          F      2:04:51.89 2:04:31.09 9:30  34  Pensacola                FL    4        F 30-34      
98    Debbie Hilderbrandt     F      2:05:16.89 2:04:40.11 9:31  63  Fairhope                 AL    1        F 60-64      
99    Kathy Stein             F      2:05:14.48 2:04:52.74 9:32  54  Birmingham               AL    3        F 50-54      
100   Julie Jones             F      2:05:21.39 2:04:54.49 9:32  39  Knoxville                TN    6        F 35-39      
101   Josh Howell             M      2:05:26.14 2:05:09.69 9:33  39  Fairhope                 AL    6        M 35-39      
102   SUZANNE BRANCH          F      2:06:14.36 2:05:34.07 9:35  34  GULF BREEZE              FL    5        F 30-34      
103   Zac Sanders             M      2:06:36.67 2:05:37.12 9:35  29  Maylene                  AL    10       M 25-29      
104   Jill Luckett            F      2:06:26.52 2:05:37.75 9:35  31  Louisville               KY    6        F 30-34      
105   Carolyn Riley           F      2:06:38.31 2:05:50.40 9:36  29  Mobile                   AL    4        F 25-29      
106   Brett Lorenzo           M      2:06:25.64 2:06:07.12 9:38  47  Hattiesburg              MS    7        M 45-49      
107   Casey Hanna             F      2:06:30.78 2:06:15.38 9:38  42  Cabot                    AR    6        F 40-44      
108   Angela Minish           F      2:07:37.14 2:06:15.58 9:38  46  Orange Beach             AL    3        F 45-49      
109   Amy Goddard             F      2:06:30.78 2:06:15.95 9:38  41  Ward                     AR    7        F 40-44      
110   Sandy Freeman           F      2:06:29.89 2:06:18.42 9:39  43  Alma                     AR    8        F 40-44      
111   Russell Standridge      M      2:07:56.20 2:07:29.58 9:44  26  Mobile                   AL    11       M 25-29      
112   Margaret DeHaye         F      2:08:05.75 2:07:43.44 9:45  43  Birmingham               AL    9        F 40-44      
113   Francesca Roth          F      2:09:08.88 2:07:49.06 9:45  50  Richmond                 VA    4        F 50-54      
114   Rachel Meeks            F      2:08:22.80 2:07:57.25 9:46  26  Gardendale               AL    5        F 25-29      
115   Steve Terrell           M      2:08:37.15 2:07:58.85 9:46  60  Wetumpka                 AL    4        M 60-64      
116   Mallory Luckett         F      2:08:53.46 2:08:05.15 9:47  28  Mobile                   AL    6        F 25-29      
117   Benjamin Tague          M      2:08:48.40 2:08:07.73 9:47  35  New Orleans              LA    7        M 35-39      
118   Megan Smith             F      2:08:47.58 2:08:10.17 9:47  20  Huntsville               AL    5        F 20-24      
119   Bryan Farrar            M      2:09:05.82 2:08:12.10 9:47  33  Tucker                   GA    6        M 30-34      
120   Lyndsi Kirk             F      2:08:29.90 2:08:23.23 9:48  36  Moody                    AL    7        F 35-39      
121   Mary Katherine Wilson   F      2:08:29.90 2:08:23.35 9:48  29  Birmingham               AL    7        F 25-29      
122   Erica Colby             F      2:09:28.96 2:08:46.83 9:50  39  Birmingham               AL    8        F 35-39      
123   Sheila Plunkett         F      2:09:18.43 2:08:48.65 9:50  45  Lafayette                LA    4        F 45-49      
124   John Kopp               M      2:10:13.40 2:08:57.01 9:51  39  Spanish Fort             AL    8        M 35-39      
125   Mandy Williams          F      2:09:35.24 2:09:04.67 9:51  37  Jasper                   AL    9        F 35-39      
126   Anna Prevost            F      2:09:35.45 2:09:04.86 9:51  26  Mobile                   AL    8        F 25-29      
127   Greg Stein              M      2:09:29.36 2:09:09.65 9:52  54  Birmingham               AL    11       M 50-54      
128   Becky Howard            F      2:10:05.90 2:09:25.01 9:53  30  Hilliard                 OH    7        F 30-34      
129   joseph reid  jr         M      2:09:58.59 2:09:42.04 9:54  25  Pike Road                AL    12       M 25-29      
130   Lindsley Morris         F      2:10:22.53 2:09:51.73 9:55  30  Pensacola                FL    8        F 30-34      
131   Heather Bull            F      2:10:09.35 2:09:58.72 9:55  38  Mulberry                 AR    10       F 35-39      
132   Rachel Dutton           F      2:10:29.64 2:09:59.24 9:55  23  Nags Head                NC    6        F 20-24      
133   Suzie Wilder            F      2:10:40.79 2:10:20.98 9:57  59  Fairhope                 AL    2        F 55-59      
134   Amy Boudreaux           F      2:11:09.92 2:10:47.57 9:59  42  Gulf Breeze              FL    10       F 40-44      
135   Robert Cole             M      2:11:28.30 2:11:17.50 10:01 58  Arvada                   CO    8        M 55-59      
136   Sherry Weaver           F      2:12:45.63 2:11:53.18 10:04 59  Foley                    AL    3        F 55-59      
137   Serena Rohrbeck         F      2:12:24.12 2:11:59.31 10:05 48  Enterprise               AL    5        F 45-49      
138   Kathy Pleus             F      2:12:36.41 2:12:16.77 10:06 66  Fort Wayne               IN    1        F 65-69      
139   Allison Hart            F      2:13:21.54 2:12:22.04 10:06 39  Mobile                   AL    11       F 35-39      
140   Morgan Pate             F      2:13:07.33 2:12:29.76 10:07 19  Tuscaloosa               AL    3        F 1-19       
141   Andrew Clay             M      2:13:43.40 2:12:36.87 10:07 42  Gulf Shores              AL    14       M 40-44      
142   David Thomason          M      2:13:23.78 2:12:49.07 10:08 33  Fairhope                 AL    7        M 30-34      
143   Christen Thomason       F      2:13:23.90 2:12:49.35 10:08 28  Fairhope                 AL    9        F 25-29      
144   Brittany Estes          F      2:13:40.81 2:12:49.61 10:08 28  Semmes                   AL    10       F 25-29      
145   CARL FRITSCH            M      2:13:32.29 2:13:13.80 10:10 58  Minneapolis              MN    9        M 55-59      
146   Tina Renlearger         F      2:13:52.15 2:13:33.63 10:12 47  Columbia City            IN    6        F 45-49      
147   Ronny Harbison          M      2:14:13.45 2:13:44.85 10:13 46  Alabaster                AL    8        M 45-49      
148   Michael Boyd            M      2:15:04.82 2:13:51.25 10:13 69  Orange Beach             AL    2        M 65-69      
149   Leah Lewis              F      2:14:17.70 2:13:54.19 10:13 35  Pensacola                FL    12       F 35-39      
150   Danielle Gaucher        F      2:14:31.53 2:13:57.86 10:14 40  Mobile                   AL    11       F 40-44      
151   Daniel Mealhouse        M      2:14:48.65 2:14:31.38 10:16 59  Eureka                   CA    10       M 55-59      
152   Deborah Mealhouse       F      2:14:49.15 2:14:31.88 10:16 58  Eureka                   CA    4        F 55-59      
153   Ashley Zanco            F      2:15:02.17 2:14:32.38 10:16 47  Lafayette                LA    7        F 45-49      
154   Unknown Partic. 5383    M      2:14:50.15 2:14:34.64 10:16                                    1        No Age Given 
155   Jessi McGarry           F      2:15:48.64 2:14:56.19 10:18 34  Kensington               MD    9        F 30-34      
156   Jeni Dwyer              F      2:15:24.48 2:15:00.91 10:18 40  Gulf Breeze              FL    12       F 40-44      
157   Denise Parisher         F      2:15:48.32 2:15:18.52 10:20 50  Cypress                  TX    5        F 50-54      
158   Mike House              M      2:15:48.16 2:15:21.47 10:20 44  Montevallo               AL    15       M 40-44      
159   Stacy Sloan             F      2:16:13.58 2:15:35.37 10:21 50  Fairhope                 AL    6        F 50-54      
160   KIMBERLY TOCHE          F      2:16:26.38 2:15:43.43 10:22 46  Foley                    AL    8        F 45-49      
161   Justin Toche            M      2:16:27.16 2:15:44.77 10:22 46  Foley                    AL    9        M 45-49      
162   Curtis Boyte            M      2:15:49.65 2:15:46.10 10:22 46  Mendenhall               MS    10       M 45-49      
163   Andrea Martin           F      2:16:33.89 2:16:02.69 10:23 31  Laurel Hill              FL    10       F 30-34      
164   Carrie Dauphin          F      2:17:32.33 2:16:13.50 10:24 46  Demopolis                AL    9        F 45-49      
165   Allison Terrell         F      2:17:05.66 2:16:27.53 10:25 25  Birmingham               AL    11       F 25-29      
166   Daymian Hale            M      2:17:05.12 2:16:27.62 10:25 43  Fairhope                 AL    16       M 40-44      
167   Dennis Sprague          M      2:17:15.28 2:16:41.73 10:26 64  Sapulpa                  OK    5        M 60-64      
168   Rebecca Foose           F      2:17:09.66 2:16:43.18 10:26 22  Spanish Fort             AL    7        F 20-24      
169   Doug DuVall             M      2:17:43.66 2:17:01.04 10:28 53  Lucedale                 MS    12       M 50-54      
170   Juliana Perry           F      2:17:20.98 2:17:01.67 10:28 30  Alexandria               VA    11       F 30-34      
171   Anonymous Participant   F      2:17:21.19 2:17:01.87 10:28 33  Niceville                FL    12       F 30-34      
172   Kathy DuVall            F      2:17:59.33 2:17:17.61 10:29 45  Lucedale                 MS    10       F 45-49      
173   Rachel Kahane           F      2:18:53.88 2:18:23.69 10:34 50  Cypress                  TX    7        F 50-54      
174   Katherine Robbins       F      2:19:06.66 2:18:42.84 10:35 37  Salt Lake City           UT    13       F 35-39      
175   Gerald Johnson          M      2:19:43.41 2:18:43.76 10:35 45  Fairfield                AL    11       M 45-49      
176   Denise Moss             F      2:19:43.40 2:18:44.73 10:35 34  Birmingham               AL    13       F 30-34      
177   TamiMarie Bishop        F      2:19:03.16 2:18:49.00 10:36 45  Tupelo                   MS    11       F 45-49      
178   Ashley Leffard          F      2:19:35.78 2:18:55.12 10:36 25  Wethersfield             CT    12       F 25-29      
179   Matthew Windham         M      2:19:57.16 2:19:29.45 10:39 29  Mendenhall               MS    13       M 25-29      
180   Nina McClintock         F      2:20:21.13 2:19:54.44 10:41 32  Knoxville                TN    14       F 30-34      
181   Alejandra Escobar-Ryan  F      2:21:19.41 2:20:38.52 10:44 36  Pensacola                FL    14       F 35-39      
182   Deanna Jackson          F      2:22:02.78 2:20:56.24 10:46 50  Pensacola                FL    8        F 50-54      
183   John Roy                M      2:22:49.81 2:21:41.02 10:49 70  pensacola                FL    2        M 70-74      
184   Melanie McKinzey        F      2:22:25.88 2:22:04.95 10:51 48  Fairhope                 AL    12       F 45-49      
185   James Cantrell          M      2:23:14.41 2:22:19.63 10:52 48  Defuniak springs         FL    12       M 45-49      
186   Tom Susco               M      2:23:31.53 2:22:36.15 10:53 37  Falls Church             VA    9        M 35-39      
187   Debra Weldon            F      2:22:55.90 2:22:41.53 10:54 30  Deatsville               AL    15       F 30-34      
188   Leigh Hyche             F      2:23:23.16 2:22:48.86 10:54 49  Birmingham               AL    13       F 45-49      
189   Virginia Riley          F      2:23:41.49 2:22:51.91 10:54 31  Los Angeles              CA    16       F 30-34      
190   Jeff Galloway           M      2:24:24.89 2:22:59.34 10:55 71  Atlanta                  GA    3        M 70-74      
191   Barbara Galloway        F      2:24:25.50 2:22:59.85 10:55 63  Sandy Spring             GA    2        F 60-64      
192   Lessley Mader           F      2:23:19.91 2:23:05.95 10:55 38  Greensboro               NC    15       F 35-39      
193   Myriam Saenz            F      2:23:19.92 2:23:06.61 10:55 39  Greensboro               NC    16       F 35-39      
194   Madalan Hoguet          F      2:23:25.16 2:23:16.64 10:56 24  Foley                    AL    8        F 20-24      
195   camilla wayne           F      2:23:56.68 2:23:18.26 10:56 49  Fairhope                 AL    14       F 45-49      
196   Jana Mallder            F      2:24:25.41 2:24:01.02 11:00 46  Enterprise               AL    15       F 45-49      
197   Kevin Morse             M      2:25:37.92 2:24:14.51 11:01 41  Woodstock                AL    17       M 40-44      
198   Dan Sloan               M      2:24:56.36 2:24:17.55 11:01 55  Fairhope                 AL    11       M 55-59      
199   Denise Eblen            F      2:25:03.87 2:24:19.05 11:01 44  Columbia                 MD    13       F 40-44      
200   Janet Thompson          F      2:25:36.33 2:24:29.58 11:02 44  Corinth                  MS    14       F 40-44      
201   Brandon Holland         M      2:25:42.62 2:24:52.30 11:04 23  Brentwood                TN    3        M 20-24      
202   Hannah Staub            F      2:25:43.17 2:24:53.03 11:04 23  Nashville                TN    9        F 20-24      
203   Robert Jones            M      2:25:35.17 2:25:22.45 11:06 25  Pensacola                FL    14       M 25-29      
204   Mark McCowan            M      2:25:56.26 2:25:31.74 11:07 44  Newtown                  PA    18       M 40-44      
205   Stephanie Romano        F      2:25:55.82 2:25:32.01 11:07 44  Roswell                  GA    15       F 40-44      
206   Amy Black               F      2:25:56.42 2:25:32.10 11:07 37  Roswell                  GA    17       F 35-39      
207   Kathryn Anderson        F      2:26:45.17 2:25:36.61 11:07 25  Gulf Shores              AL    13       F 25-29      
208   Becky Cates             F      2:27:23.89 2:26:44.63 11:12 54  Pontotoc                 MS    9        F 50-54      
209   Tyler Morehead          M      2:28:00.12 2:27:12.82 11:14 27  New Orleans              LA    15       M 25-29      
210   Rynnie Morehead         F      2:28:00.42 2:27:13.13 11:14 29  New Orleans              LA    14       F 25-29      
211   Steve David             M      2:27:45.17 2:27:23.64 11:15 31  Pensacola                FL    8        M 30-34      
212   Jean Werkheiser         F      2:28:10.35 2:27:29.85 11:16 64  The Villages             FL    3        F 60-64      
213   Jennifer Robertson      F      2:29:02.88 2:28:19.12 11:19 27  Daphne                   AL    15       F 25-29      
214   Andy Moss               M      2:28:46.87 2:28:19.97 11:19 35  Gulf Shores              AL    10       M 35-39      
215   Megan Hendrix           F      2:29:05.73 2:28:30.81 11:20 36  Marietta                 GA    18       F 35-39      
216   Debbie Parker           F      2:29:41.87 2:28:34.31 11:20 51  Corinth                  MS    10       F 50-54      
217   Brookie Harbison        F      2:29:30.17 2:28:44.62 11:21 46  Alabaster                AL    16       F 45-49      
218   Lori Driver             F      2:29:47.42 2:29:11.88 11:23 46  Gulf Shores              AL    17       F 45-49      
219   Beth House              F      2:30:02.14 2:29:16.71 11:24 43  MontevalloMontevallo     AL    16       F 40-44      
220   Jessica Flores          F      2:29:58.88 2:29:35.72 11:25 36  Pensacola                FL    19       F 35-39      
221   AMY GASPARRINI          F      2:30:41.29 2:29:42.49 11:26 31  Biloxi                   MS    17       F 30-34      
222   Eddie Piromsuk          M      2:31:04.92 2:30:05.23 11:27 45  Chesterfield             MO    13       M 45-49      
223   Natalie Piromsuk        F      2:31:06.17 2:30:06.88 11:28 40  Chesterfield             MO    17       F 40-44      
224   Kelley Clark            F      2:31:31.62 2:30:11.89 11:28 41  Gainesville              GA    18       F 40-44      
225   Jon Clark               M      2:31:37.71 2:30:17.39 11:28 44  Gainesville              GA    19       M 40-44      
226   Sheryl Olmsted          F      2:31:29.17 2:30:34.87 11:30 48  Daphne                   AL    18       F 45-49      
227   Marti Gaylord           F      2:31:30.60 2:31:00.49 11:32 50  Niceville                FL    11       F 50-54      
228   Catherine Cantwell      F      2:32:06.55 2:31:29.24 11:34 55  Canandaigua              NY    5        F 55-59      
229   Jennifer Farrar         F      2:32:30.64 2:31:36.93 11:34 33  Tucker                   GA    18       F 30-34      
230   Sandra Brown            F      2:32:23.92 2:31:43.03 11:35 55  Saraland                 AL    6        F 55-59      
231   Elizabeth Cooley        F      2:32:53.99 2:31:58.19 11:36 30  Hayden                   AL    19       F 30-34      
232   Emily Feely             F      2:32:41.18 2:32:11.62 11:37 39  Birmingham               AL    20       F 35-39      
233   Mary Hagerty            F      2:33:41.69 2:32:15.00 11:37 61  Saint Louis              MO    4        F 60-64      
234   Terry Wages             M      2:33:24.43 2:33:11.91 11:42 55  Brandon                  MS    12       M 55-59      
235   Heather Loper           F      2:34:21.67 2:33:23.74 11:43 39  Elberta                  AL    21       F 35-39      
236   Jamie Scheys            F      2:34:20.85 2:33:30.67 11:43 32  Opelika                  AL    20       F 30-34      
237   Wendy Shiver            F      2:34:57.34 2:33:52.79 11:45 47  Atlanta                  GA    19       F 45-49      
238   Steve Farrar            M      2:34:48.93 2:33:55.13 11:45 61  Conyers                  GA    6        M 60-64      
239   Claire Fawal            F      2:35:12.54 2:34:15.13 11:46 38  Lillian                  AL    22       F 35-39      
240   Ed Engel                M      2:34:52.62 2:34:18.72 11:47 45  Merritt Island           FL    14       M 45-49      
241   Cristina Engel          F      2:34:51.65 2:34:19.28 11:47 45  Merritt Island           FL    20       F 45-49      
242   Michelle Ackerman       F      2:35:33.67 2:35:03.88 11:50 52  Bellmore                 NY    12       F 50-54      
243   Blake Mashour           M      2:36:01.10 2:35:10.52 11:51 27  Memphis                  TN    16       M 25-29      
244   Emily Cross             F      2:36:00.43 2:35:10.87 11:51 31  Memphis                  TN    21       F 30-34      
245   Kristi Sprague          F      2:36:20.43 2:35:33.15 11:52 60  Sapulpa                  OK    5        F 60-64      
246   Todd Hunt               M      2:36:19.68 2:35:50.12 11:54 55  Cartersville             GA    13       M 55-59      
247   Dana Aydelott           F      2:37:05.84 2:35:56.54 11:54 46  Milton                   FL    21       F 45-49      
248   Morgan Barber           F      2:36:59.68 2:36:10.10 11:55 21  Mobile                   AL    10       F 20-24      
249   Tiffany Anderson        F      2:37:08.18 2:36:19.64 11:56 33  Leroy                    AL    22       F 30-34      
250   Amy Williams            F      2:37:08.27 2:36:20.15 11:56 40  Jackson                  AL    19       F 40-44      
251   Lee Conerly             F      2:37:08.71 2:36:21.00 11:56 36  Jackson                  AL    23       F 35-39      
252   Chantelle Jamison       F      2:37:30.18 2:36:37.52 11:57 30  Arlington                VA    23       F 30-34      
253   Leroy Bigsby            M      2:37:21.43 2:36:48.61 11:58 53  Lakeland                 FL    13       M 50-54      
254   Gregory Shoemaker       M      2:37:40.13 2:36:56.36 11:59 56  Cantonment               FL    14       M 55-59      
255   Diane Gilliam           F      2:37:52.43 2:37:07.63 12:00 50  Foley                    AL    13       F 50-54      
256   Sara Keyser             F      2:39:02.31 2:37:55.68 12:03 27  Huntsville               AL    16       F 25-29      
257   Brian Keyser            M      2:39:02.52 2:37:55.90 12:03 28  Huntsville               AL    17       M 25-29      
258   Cheryl Green            F      2:38:44.24 2:38:10.55 12:04 47  Quakertown               PA    22       F 45-49      
259   Robbie Headrick         F      2:38:57.64 2:38:11.81 12:05 61  Foley                    AL    6        F 60-64      
260   Yvette Jamison          F      2:39:05.55 2:38:13.72 12:05 59  Arlington                VA    7        F 55-59      
261   Kelly Nice              F      2:39:44.51 2:38:19.88 12:05 47  Prattville               AL    23       F 45-49      
262   Christine Steman        F      2:39:36.39 2:38:53.44 12:08 39  Harris                   MN    24       F 35-39      
263   Dena M. Rivera          F      2:40:11.49 2:39:19.87 12:10 47  Coden                    AL    24       F 45-49      
264   Lauren Beckingham       F      2:40:29.53 2:39:37.08 12:11 32  Auburn                   AL    24       F 30-34      
265   Bryan Beckingham        M      2:40:29.54 2:39:37.24 12:11 32  Auburn                   AL    9        M 30-34      
266   Randy Diboll            M      2:41:52.69 2:40:30.72 12:15 64  Montgomery               AL    7        M 60-64      
267   Abby Morrison           F      2:42:13.19 2:41:12.45 12:18 24  Pensacola                FL    11       F 20-24      
268   Aaron Heintzelman       M      2:42:14.69 2:41:14.16 12:18 23  Pensacola                FL    4        M 20-24      
269   Teresa Chandler         F      2:43:21.44 2:42:16.98 12:23 67  Birmingham               AL    2        F 65-69      
270   Monica Showers          F      2:42:32.68 2:42:25.39 12:24 36  Grand Island             FL    25       F 35-39      
271   Kerri Thrush            F      2:43:49.94 2:42:42.38 12:25 42  Pensacola                FL    20       F 40-44      
272   Mary Hardy Cromer       F      2:43:52.39 2:42:47.53 12:26 44  Atlanta                  GA    21       F 40-44      
273   Helen Schadt            F      2:44:13.50 2:43:04.70 12:27 47  Tuscaloosa               AL    25       F 45-49      
274   Kara Hood               F      2:43:43.89 2:43:22.09 12:28 39  Pensacola                FL    26       F 35-39      
275   Beth Steinkoenig        F      2:44:58.94 2:43:40.27 12:30 37  Columbus                 IN    27       F 35-39      
276   April Fickle            F      2:44:46.62 2:43:40.72 12:30 50  Memphis                  TN    14       F 50-54      
277   Cheryl Hrabovsky        F      2:44:46.19 2:43:56.53 12:31 46  Daphne                   AL    26       F 45-49      
278   Rose Osborn             F      2:44:38.47 2:44:00.25 12:31 38  Westfield                IN    28       F 35-39      
279   Edward Osborn           M      2:44:39.44 2:44:03.48 12:31 40  Westfield                IN    20       M 40-44      
280   Deanna Myrick           F      2:45:19.50 2:44:29.11 12:33 31  Jasper                   AL    25       F 30-34      
281   Amanda Gamble           F      2:45:30.19 2:44:33.37 12:34 34  Gulf Shores              AL    26       F 30-34      
282   Roger Rocha             M      2:45:48.44 2:44:45.31 12:35 53  Birmingham               AL    14       M 50-54      
283   Kellie Prine            F      2:45:49.73 2:45:06.99 12:36 45  Rayville                 LA    27       F 45-49      
284   Warren Vandewater       M      2:45:57.69 2:45:26.28 12:38 62  Bellmore                 NY    8        M 60-64      
285   Lauren Greene           F      2:46:38.79 2:45:45.50 12:39 37  Montgomery               AL    29       F 35-39      
286   Sean Blum               M      2:46:41.69 2:45:47.98 12:39 45  Montgomery               AL    15       M 45-49      
287   Jeremy Veal             M      2:46:42.45 2:45:48.90 12:39 42  Montgomery               AL    21       M 40-44      
288   Pete Meyer              M      2:46:45.19 2:45:59.76 12:40 52  Mobile                   AL    15       M 50-54      
289   Deborah Booth           F      2:47:41.93 2:46:35.40 12:43 68  Saylorsburg              PA    3        F 65-69      
290   Danielle Ortiz          F      2:47:55.12 2:47:00.99 12:45 38  Pensacola                FL    30       F 35-39      
291   Kathy Miller            F      2:49:34.52 2:48:30.06 12:52 53  Pensacola                FL    15       F 50-54      
292   Marthe Weaver           F      2:49:52.70 2:48:30.52 12:52 57  Monroeville              AL    8        F 55-59      
293   Terry Hartsock          F      2:50:04.70 2:49:09.14 12:55 62  Muscatine                IA    7        F 60-64      
294   Kelly Wallace           F      2:50:21.80 2:49:11.00 12:55 48  Salem                    AL    28       F 45-49      
295   Alan Reynolds           M      2:51:22.91 2:50:17.63 13:00 34  Loxley                   AL    10       M 30-34      
296   Jack Weaver             M      2:51:42.70 2:50:20.32 13:00 54  Monroeville              AL    16       M 50-54      
297   Steve Hrabovsky         M      2:51:37.95 2:50:48.65 13:02 46  Daphne                   AL    16       M 45-49      
298   Debbie Coffman          F      2:52:14.41 2:50:57.18 13:03 58  Jacksonville             FL    9        F 55-59      
299   Lisa Timson             F      2:52:32.45 2:51:37.69 13:06 52  Garland                  TX    16       F 50-54      
300   K Millen                F      2:53:11.70 2:51:59.05 13:08 37  Prattville               AL    31       F 35-39      
301   Charlie Toler           M      2:53:28.45 2:52:09.64 13:09 65  Pensacola Beach          FL    3        M 65-69      
302   Marsha Comeaux          F      2:53:52.41 2:53:08.44 13:13 50  Orange Beach             AL    17       F 50-54      
303   Heather Caskey          F      2:54:22.20 2:53:18.78 13:14 45  Pearl River              LA    29       F 45-49      
304   Katelyn Mitchell        F      2:55:15.15 2:54:09.34 13:18 28  Pleasant Grove           AL    17       F 25-29      
305   Dana Baggett            F      2:54:38.27 2:54:15.32 13:18 29  Pensacola                FL    18       F 25-29      
306   Cindy Friedrich         F      2:55:20.64 2:54:39.96 13:20 63  Havana                   IL    8        F 60-64      
307   Krystal Korhonen        F      2:55:51.70 2:54:46.90 13:21 37  Foley                    AL    32       F 35-39      
308   Anthony Copeland-Parker M      2:56:26.95 2:54:52.28 13:21 61  Atlanta                  GA    9        M 60-64      
309   Catherine Popp          F      2:56:27.40 2:54:52.82 13:21 55  Atlanta                  GA    10       F 55-59      
310   Susan Morgan            F      2:56:14.63 2:54:59.47 13:21 48  Gulf Shores              AL    30       F 45-49      
311   Don Ingram              M      2:56:15.95 2:55:01.00 13:22 68  Gulf Shores              AL    4        M 65-69      
312   Tom Keenan              M      2:57:17.46 2:56:08.66 13:27 70  Arnolds Park             IA    4        M 70-74      
313   Kathryn Watson          F      2:57:54.47 2:57:03.90 13:31 30  Auburn                   AL    27       F 30-34      
314   Virginia Gilbert        F      2:58:09.89 2:57:11.42 13:32 42  Foley                    AL    22       F 40-44      
315   Laura Lee Ellis         F      2:59:09.53 2:58:17.71 13:37 28  Sumiton                  AL    19       F 25-29      
316   Jennifer Carroll        F      2:59:48.46 2:58:47.50 13:39 36  Millington               TN    33       F 35-39      
317   Ronnie Mackin           M      3:00:01.21 2:59:01.10 13:40     Millington               TN    2        No Age Given 
318   MONICA MITCHELL         F      3:00:15.70 2:59:03.09 13:40 36  Louisville               MS    34       F 35-39      
319   Robin Ziething          F      3:00:22.37 2:59:09.89 13:41 58  Louisville               MS    11       F 55-59      
320   Pamela Richey           F      3:00:31.93 2:59:17.11 13:41 45  Northport                AL    31       F 45-49      
321   Kim McKenney            F      3:00:30.11 2:59:25.44 13:42 56  Atlanta                  GA    12       F 55-59      
322   Holly Hitson            F      3:00:47.76 2:59:47.45 13:43 134 Birmingham               AL    1        F 80-99      
323   rachel johnson          F      3:00:52.24 3:00:42.85 13:48 41  Gretna                   LA    23       F 40-44      
324   Briana Browning         F      3:02:48.11 3:01:46.79 13:53 27  Daphne                   AL    20       F 25-29      
325   Chris Cotterman         F      3:03:16.93 3:02:10.63 13:54 70  Gulf Shores              AL    1        F 70-74      
326   Donna Doup              F      3:02:42.21 3:02:22.70 13:55 46  Pensacola                FL    32       F 45-49      
327   Lakia Pendergrast       F      3:03:40.46 3:02:30.01 13:56 36  White Plains             MD    35       F 35-39      
328   Mindy Strauss           F      3:03:46.17 3:02:49.76 13:57 56  Ballwin                  MO    13       F 55-59      
329   Ashley Brooke Sanders   F      3:04:27.94 3:04:12.82 14:04 24  Coffee Springs           AL    12       F 20-24      
330   Tara Barker             F      3:04:27.71 3:04:13.55 14:04 26  Enterprise               AL    21       F 25-29      
331   Linda Keenan            F      3:05:40.36 3:04:32.37 14:05 70  Arnolds Park             IA    2        F 70-74      
332   Jennifer Roberts        F      3:06:16.89 3:04:57.38 14:07 40  Columbus                 IN    24       F 40-44      
333   Anonymous Participant   F      3:06:20.93 3:05:31.76 14:10 63  Sumiton                  AL    9        F 60-64      
334   Lindsey Isla            F      3:08:05.72 3:07:03.34 14:17 26  Milton                   FL    22       F 25-29      
335   Laura Wages             F      3:07:23.85 3:07:10.09 14:17 47  Brandon                  MS    33       F 45-49      
336   Majesta Bishop          F      3:09:13.40 3:08:11.10 14:22 37  Ardmore                  AL    36       F 35-39      
337   Darralyn Williams       F      3:09:13.41 3:08:11.45 14:22 61  Madison                  AL    10       F 60-64      
338   Lisa Perry              F      3:08:49.22 3:08:19.10 14:23 51  Youngsville              LA    18       F 50-54      
339   Patrick Flowers         M      3:09:58.22 3:08:39.39 14:24 37  Mobile                   AL    11       M 35-39      
340   Crystal Scaggs          F      3:12:11.91 3:10:52.60 14:34 30  Alachua                  FL    28       F 30-34      
341   Jennifer Shoemaker      F      3:13:02.42 3:12:08.91 14:40 44  Molino                   FL    25       F 40-44      
342   Edmund Dolensky         M      3:12:41.52 3:12:12.93 14:40 52  Hoover                   AL    17       M 50-54      
343   Michelle VanLaningham   F      3:16:17.13 3:15:11.58 14:54 46  Ogallala                 NE    34       F 45-49      
344   Ginni Boyd              F      3:19:26.69 3:18:12.39 15:08 69  Orange Beach             AL    4        F 65-69      
345   Michele Marshall        F      3:19:44.92 3:18:24.80 15:09 59  Clermont                 FL    14       F 55-59      
346   Rosie Howard            F      3:20:51.10 3:19:36.15 15:14 48  Ramer                    AL    35       F 45-49      
347   Daphne Guy              F      3:20:51.51 3:19:37.57 15:14 45  Montgomery               AL    36       F 45-49      
348   Geri O'Krepki           F      3:21:55.49 3:20:28.88 15:18 56  Hammond                  LA    15       F 55-59      
349   Dayanne Baucom          F      3:23:04.95 3:22:36.42 15:28 55  Soddy Daisy              TN    16       F 55-59      
350   Bill Nicholson          M      3:24:07.42 3:22:45.85 15:29 65  Helotes                  TX    5        M 65-69      
351   Jane Nicholson          F      3:24:07.42 3:22:46.67 15:29 63  Helotes                  TX    11       F 60-64      
352   Shane Higgins           M      3:26:33.25 3:25:07.44 15:39 47  Chelsea                  AL    17       M 45-49      
353   Caren Carmichael        F      3:26:43.43 3:25:28.13 15:41 65  Cumming                  GA    5        F 65-69      
354   Susan Koons             F      3:32:25.55 3:31:27.00 16:08 50  Saint Louis              MO    19       F 50-54      
355   Rebecca Malone          F      3:33:29.20 3:32:11.77 16:12 59  Robertsdale              AL    17       F 55-59      
356   Dory Mowery             F      3:33:30.74 3:32:13.53 16:12 58  Whiteland                IN    18       F 55-59      
357   Dana Moser              F      3:33:05.45 3:32:39.99 16:14 74  Knoxville                TN    3        F 70-74      
358   Doreen Akune            F      3:33:06.69 3:32:40.89 16:14 54  Knoxville                TN    20       F 50-54      
359   Paula Farmer            F      3:36:28.41 3:35:10.13 16:26 59  JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    19       F 55-59      
360   Aimee Weyenberg         F      3:36:28.41 3:35:10.13 16:26 47  Madison                  AL    37       F 45-49      
361   Clara Warren            F      3:48:12.26 3:46:59.71 17:20 50  Prattville               AL    21       F 50-54      
362   Becky Risch             F      3:55:16.99 3:54:00.80 17:52 42  Lafayette                IN    26       F 40-44      
363   Cheryl Hadian           F      3:57:11.21 3:55:54.40 18:00 54  Farragut                 TN    22       F 50-54      
364   Eva Freer               F      3:57:11.23 3:56:44.54 18:04 60  Knoxville                TN    12       F 60-64      
365   Unknown Partic. 347     M      5:10:29.65 5:09:42.14 23:38                                    3        No Age Given 
366   Unknown Partic. 4954    M      6:00:18.10 5:59:08.29 27:25                                    4        No Age Given 
367   Gina Bennett            F      6:00:06.49 5:59:16.51 27:26 45  Memphis                  TN    38       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Jim Brown   3601 38  1       M      Tupelo MS US          1:20:38.20 
2     Taylor Hale 3809 24  2       M      Running Springs CA US 1:25:13.75 
3     Jabe McCoy  3628 29  4       M      Hayden AL US          1:26:24.78 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Amber Posner 3693 20  8       F      Cushing MN US   1:35:28.27 
2     Miranda Beal 3622 23  10      F      Pensacola FL US 1:37:41.96 
3     Kelly Keysr  3766 25  17      F      Mobile AL US    1:41:31.86 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     D. Stricker 3801 10  19      M      Hattiesburg MS US 1:43:16.26 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Bryce Colceri   3621 23  9       M      Pensacola FL US 1:36:53.45 
2     Travis Engle    3569 22  70      M      Daphne AL US    1:59:51.79 
3     Brandon Holland 3524 23  201     M      Brentwood TN US 2:24:52.30 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Zachary Mcnair  3660 26  5       M      Long Beach MS US 1:28:57.01 
2     Pierre Betton   3517 27  6       M      Mobile AL US     1:32:37.09 
3     Elliott Simpson 3696 29  21      M      Pensacola FL US  1:43:46.44 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Anthony Novello  3898 32  11      M      Fremont CA US       1:37:48.87 
2     Bob Glotfelty    3698 30  28      M      San Francisco CA US 1:49:22.17 
3     Aaron Freesmeier 3598 33  30      M      mobile AL US        1:49:37.05 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Buzz Deckard   3907 39  7       M      Pearl MS US       1:35:26.16 
2     Rick Osness    3779 38  15      M      Long Beach MS US  1:39:50.79 
3     Danny Gonzalez 3799 37  26      M      Gulf Shores AL US 1:48:54.07 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Nathan Hall  3600 40  12      M      Corinth MS US 1:39:23.21 
2     Curtis Clark 3694 40  14      M      Stow OH US    1:39:44.79 
3     Jay Hyrich   3645 43  24      M      Calgary AB CA 1:47:13.42 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Keith Bradley 3658 48  18      M      Biloxi MS US     1:43:04.51 
2     Mark Hewett   3513 46  22      M      Greensboro NC US 1:44:52.83 
3     Andy Bass     3715 48  25      M      Trussville AL US 1:47:29.30 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Charles Wambolt 3792 52  3       M      Long Beach MS US 1:26:22.37 
2     David NeeSmith  3054 52  13      M      Mobile AL US     1:39:35.77 
3     David Combs     3418 50  27      M      Pensacola FL US  1:49:04.72 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Allen Johnston  3760 57  16      M      Mobile AL US      1:41:05.06 
2     Walter Fountain 3783 56  20      M      Green Bay WI US   1:43:27.65 
3     Gary Thornton   3756 58  63      M      Gulf Shores AL US 1:57:22.05 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Vic Barthelemy 3671 61  23      M      Spotsylvania VA US 1:45:51.21 
2     Jim Stocco     3466 64  38      M      Woodbury MN US     1:50:53.94 
3     Ron Smith      3904 64  80      M      Pinckney MI US     2:01:18.95 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Jim Hilderbrandt 3586 67  60      M      Fairhope AL US        1:56:44.75 
2     Michael Boyd     3431 69  148     M      Orange Beach AL US    2:13:51.25 
3     Charlie Toler    3522 65  301     M      Pensacola Beach FL US 2:52:09.64 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Gordon Pleus  3902 70  59      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:56:34.09 
2     John Roy      3695 70  183     M      pensacola FL US  2:21:41.02 
3     Jeff Galloway 3906 71  190     M      Atlanta GA US    2:22:59.34 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     A. Osness       3778 10  46      F      Long Beach MS US 1:53:16.48 
2     Rachel Dethlefs 3591 17  82      F      La Vista NE US   2:01:49.24 
3     Morgan Pate     3478 19  140     F      Tuscaloosa AL US 2:12:29.76 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Marissa Turk    3479 22  51      F      Plano TX US       1:54:53.05 
2     Mallory Obenour 3614 24  54      F      Chesapeake VA US  1:55:38.58 
3     Kathryn Hagerty 3659 24  72      F      Baton Rouge LA US 2:00:05.10 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sara Stringfellow 3487 26  57      F      Daphne AL US    1:56:15.22 
2     Rachel Walter     3673 29  74      F      Niceville FL US 2:00:27.09 
3     Jackie Stanley    3701 26  93      F      Pensacola FL US 2:03:58.29 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Allie Glotfelty   3697 30  29      F      San Francisco CA US 1:49:23.22 
2     Callie Richardson 3903 31  32      F      Birmingham AL US    1:50:10.20 
3     Brittany Self     3808 30  34      F      Gulf Shores AL US   1:50:32.85 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Andrea Rantz 3535 38  33      F      Lafayette LA US    1:50:30.17 
2     Erin Brewer  3580 39  39      F      Cypress Inn TN US  1:51:27.82 
3     Laura Hons   3729 39  53      F      Spanish Fort AL US 1:55:25.38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Shanna Maderia 3768 40  37      F      Mobile AL US      1:50:53.33 
2     Erin Allemand  3608 40  42      F      Youngsville LA US 1:52:21.61 
3     Tiffany Diaz   3553 41  66      F      Fort Smith AR US  1:58:24.86 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Alison Ellis    3725 47  64      F      Daphne AL US          1:57:56.57 
2     Angela Aguinaga 3501 46  73      F      Stillwater Lake NS CA 2:00:19.85 
3     Angela Minish   3798 46  108     F      Orange Beach AL US    2:06:15.58 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Debbie Dutton    3633 54  89      F      Nags Head NC US  2:03:33.68 
2     Katherine Farrow 3447 53  91      F      Wayne PA US      2:03:44.93 
3     Kathy Stein      3688 54  99      F      Birmingham AL US 2:04:52.74 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Fran Oneal    3597 55  68      F      Tuscaloosa AL US 1:59:26.42 
2     Suzie Wilder  3464 59  133     F      Fairhope AL US   2:10:20.98 
3     Sherry Weaver 3519 59  136     F      Foley AL US      2:11:53.18 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Debbie Hilderbrandt 3587 63  98      F      Fairhope AL US     2:04:40.11 
2     Barbara Galloway    3905 63  191     F      Sandy Spring GA US 2:22:59.85 
3     Jean Werkheiser     3430 64  212     F      The Villages FL US 2:27:29.85 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kathy Pleus     3901 66  138     F      Fort Wayne IN US  2:12:16.77 
2     Teresa Chandler 3450 67  269     F      Birmingham AL US  2:42:16.98 
3     Deborah Booth   3429 68  289     F      Saylorsburg PA US 2:46:35.40 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Chris Cotterman 3437 70  325     F      Gulf Shores AL US  3:02:10.63 
2     Linda Keenan    3532 70  331     F      Arnolds Park IA US 3:04:32.37 
3     Dana Moser      3616 74  357     F      Knoxville TN US    3:32:39.99 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Holly Hitson 3793 134 322     F      Birmingham AL US 2:59:47.45 

Embed Code