Location: Commerce, TX US 75428 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     761 Josiah Dennis       M      Commerce        TX    US      21:27.5   21:27.5   6:54  20  60.5       1        M        
2     774 Eric Norcross       M      Wolfe City      TX    US      21:32.2   21:32.2   6:55  29  60.4       2        M        
3     782 Billy Warren        M      Austin          TX    US      21:34.8   21:34.8   6:56  31  60.5       3        M        
4     805 ANBONIUS KLEIBOER   M                                    22:08.1   22:07.4   7:07  51  67.2                         
5     793 WESLEY CHAVEZ       M                                    24:04.8   24:04.7   7:45  13  58.2                         
6     789 JIM BOB GROVE       M      COMMERCE        TX    US      25:31.7   25:10.3   8:06                                   
7     719 Alex Ibarra         M      Bonham          TX    US      25:33.5   25:16.0   8:07  22  51.4                         
8     760 Debra Crossland     F      Commerce        TX    US      25:31.3   25:31.3   8:12  36  58.4                         
9     804 BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ   F                                    26:41.9   26:41.9   8:35  32  55.4                         
10    731 Casey Mize          F      Wylie           TX    US      27:11.7   27:11.7   8:45  18  54.5                         
11    790 DREW GREEN          M                                    28:12.5   28:09.6   9:03  14  48.7                         
12    730 Clayton Mills       M      Denton          TX    US      28:29.8   28:29.3   9:10  40  48.1                         
13    716 Conner Green        M                                    28:48.8   28:44.1   9:14  14  47.7                         
14    715 L. George           M                                    28:50.2   28:47.8   9:16  9   56.5                         
15    714 Lori George         F      Wolfe City      TX    US      28:53.7   28:51.3   9:17  37  51.9                         
16    797 BRANTLEY BURNS      M                                    29:38.6   29:18.9   9:26  33  44.8                         
17    706 Liana Dewberry      F      Greenville      TX    US      30:04.7   30:00.9   9:39  51  55.6                         
18    801 J. REX              F                                    30:50.2   30:25.8   9:47  12  54.2                         
19    729 Kati Miller         F      Ft. Worth       TX    US      30:40.4   30:38.4   9:51  28  48.2                         
20    722 Dalton Jones        M                                    30:40.3   30:38.8   9:51  24  42.4                         
21    778 Emily Shipman       F      Commerce        TX    US      31:03.7   30:51.5   9:55  35  48.2                         
22    747 Nicole Willis       F      Commerce        TX    US      31:18.0   31:14.3   10:03 33  47.4                         
23    767 Justin Kral         M      Cumby                         31:26.2   31:16.0   10:03 30  41.6                         
24    725 Mike Klepin         M      Heath           TX    US      31:29.5   31:29.0   10:08 53  48.0                         
25    724 AISLINN JONES       F      COMMERCE        TX    US      31:39.1   31:34.0   10:09 17  47.5                         
26    751 Quanah Wright       F      Bonham          TX    US      31:58.3   31:41.7   10:12 19  46.6                         
27    723 Dan Jones           M      Commerce        TX    US      33:19.8   33:12.1   10:41 62  48.9                         
28    717 Ray Green           M      Campbell        TX    US      34:00.9   33:50.4   10:53 45  42.0                         
29    728 Kaylee McIlveene    F      Greenville      TX    US      33:57.2   33:52.7   10:54 30  43.6                         
30    752 Sabrina Green       F                                    34:00.6   33:55.9   10:55 43  45.6                         
31    736 Angie Ramsey        F      Campbell        TX    US      34:03.2   33:58.6   10:56 31  43.5                         
32    733 Natasha Orona       F      Greenville      TX    US      34:02.2   33:58.8   10:56 28  43.5                         
33    772 I. MILLIGAN         M      CARROLLTON      TX    US      35:13.8   35:04.5   11:17 6   56.1                         
34    773 Tyler Milligan      M                                    35:13.8   35:04.9   11:17 38  38.5                         
35    765 Karen Gorden        F      Commerce        TX    US      35:13.7   35:09.9   11:19 56  50.3                         
36    758 Lindsey Compton     F      Celeste         TX    US      36:14.6   35:42.5   11:29 29  41.4                         
37    762 Traci Dilliard      F      Whitewright     TX    US      37:02.0   36:57.8   11:53 25  39.9                         
38    770 Richard Latson      M      Commerce        TX    US      37:08.7   36:59.1   11:54 60  43.2                         
39    783 Lindsey Willis      F      Wolfe City      TX    US      37:28.4   37:11.1   11:58 19  39.7                         
40    792 ALMA CHAVEZ         F                                    37:38.5   37:17.3   12:00 31  39.6                         
41    749 Mari Wilson         F      Royse City      TX    US      38:25.4   38:22.7   12:21 32  38.5                         
42    787 JUSTIN STEWART      M      COMMERCE        TX    US      38:34.1   38:24.0   12:21 26  33.8                         
43    757 Susie Chappell      F      Commerce        TX    US      39:52.2   39:31.2   12:43 38  38.0                         
44    740 J. Seigler          M                                    40:29.2   40:21.8   12:59 6   48.7                         
45    741 J. Seigler          M                                    40:30.4   40:23.3   12:59 5   53.0                         
46    798 JESSE SEIGLER       M                                    40:31.9   40:23.9   13:00 32  32.4                         
47    739 Christina Seigler   F      Quinlan         TX    US      40:31.5   40:24.3   13:00 33  36.6                         
48    701 Jennifer Bennett    F      Leonard         TX    US      40:48.8   40:36.3   13:04 46  39.0                         
49    755 E. Chappell         F                                    40:59.3   40:37.7   13:04 9   44.1                         
50    768 S. Kral             F                                    41:33.3   41:21.9   13:18 9   43.4                         
51    780 Karin Thomas        F      Cooper          TX    US      42:18.2   42:11.8   13:34 54  40.9                         
52    779 Ashley Stegall      F      Commerce        TX    US      42:35.4   42:14.1   13:35 22  35.0                         
53    791 HARLEY POPE         F                                    42:35.4   42:14.6   13:35 18  35.1                         
54    788 KATHERINE JONES     F      COMMERCE        TX    US      42:48.9   42:39.8   13:43 23  34.6                         
55    745 Kimberly Staton     F      Marietta        OK    US      43:15.9   42:59.7   13:50 33  34.4                         
56    726 Sarah Latham        F      Commerce        TX    US      43:15.9   43:00.2   13:50 37  34.8                         
57    786 MARISHA HARRIS      F      POINT           TX    US      44:11.6   44:07.2   14:12 30  33.5                         
58    781 Terrie Thompson     F      Klondike        TX    US      45:55.0   45:30.2   14:38 56  38.9                         
59    802 ELIZABETH REX       F                                    45:55.7   45:31.5   14:39 58  39.8                         
60    708 Deanna Dozier       F      Garland         TX    US      46:11.0   45:45.2   14:43 52  36.9                         
61    800 BRENDA LATSON       F                                    47:16.1   47:05.6   15:09 57  38.0                         
62    771 Teresa McNeil       F      Greenville      TX    US      48:47.7   48:31.1   15:36 48  33.3                         
63    759 Jennifer Cooper     F      Campbell        TX    US      48:47.9   48:31.5   15:37 29  30.4                         
64    766 C. Kral             M                                    49:07.5   48:55.0   15:44 10  31.8                         
65    769 Tiffany Kral        F      Cumby           TX    US      49:10.3   48:57.2   15:45 31  30.2                         
66    705 Shane Carrington    M      Sulphur Springs TX    US      50:01.7   49:42.6   16:00 49  29.4                         
67    777 Rachel Robinson     F      Greenville      TX    US      50:01.7   49:43.1   16:00 25  29.7                         
68    742 Elizabeth Singleton F      Commerce        TX    US      50:53.4   50:52.5   16:22 15  30.5                         
69    795 N. SCHAFFT          M                                    51:37.3   51:20.0   16:31 8   33.4                         
70    796 JONATHAN SCHAFFT    M                                    51:37.5   51:23.3   16:32 40  26.7                         
71    785 CONNIE KERCHERE     F      ERIE            PA    US      52:33.1   52:04.9   16:45 31  28.4                         
72    803 LISA MARTINEZ       F                                    52:32.9   52:04.9   16:45 33  28.4                         
73    738 Leslie Schafft      F      Greenville      TX    US      55:47.7   55:30.3   17:51 41  27.5                         
74    794 A. SCHAFFT          M                                    55:44.9   55:30.7   17:52 11  26.9                         
75    764 Charolette Gardner  F      Wolfe City      TX    US      55:47.6   55:32.4   17:52 39  27.2                         
76    707 CHRISTI DOZIER      F                                    56:18.8   55:52.3   17:59 27  26.4                         
77    709 PRESTON DOZIER      F                                    56:18.7   55:53.1   17:59 23  26.4                         
78    720 Brad Jacobus        M      Wolfe City      TX    US      56:23.5   56:00.5   18:01 36  23.8                         
79    721 Courtney Jacobus    F      Wolfe City      TX    US      56:23.3   56:00.7   18:01 34  26.5                         
80    735 Travis Potter       M      Royse City      TX    US      57:24.5   56:53.4   18:18 26  22.8                         
81    734 Andrea Potter       F                                    57:24.4   56:54.3   18:18 26  25.9                         
82    775 Janet Pitts         F      Alvin           TX    US      58:09.8   57:50.0   18:36 50  28.6                         
83    776 Phillip Pitts       M      Alvin           TX    US      58:09.9   57:50.4   18:37 52  25.9                         
84    744 Jennifer Soccio     F      Commerce        TX    US      58:15.7   57:53.2   18:37 45  27.2                         
85    746 Kay Webber          F      Cumby           TX    US      58:12.6   57:54.2   18:38 71  37.0                         
86    754 Chyenne Baker       F      Leonard         TX    US      58:14.5   58:02.7   18:40 18  25.6                         
87    763 Melanie Ford        F      Sulphur Springs TX    US      58:14.7   58:02.9   18:41 18  25.6                         
88    732 Michelle Nowlin     F      Commerce        TX    US      58:15.7   58:08.6   18:42 39  25.9                         
89    799 RACHEL AKERS        F                                    1:02:32.8 1:02:08.3 20:00 21  23.8                         
90    753 Anita Akers         F      Ladonia         TX    US      1:02:36.2 1:02:11.5 20:01 48  26.0                         
91    703 Jackie Blair        M                                    1:02:22.4 1:02:12.6 20:01 40  22.0                         
92    702 Amanda Blair        F      Mineral Wells   TX    US      1:02:26.1 1:02:17.7 20:03 40  24.3                         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josiah Dennis 761 20  1       M      Commerce TX US   21:27.5 
2     Eric Norcross 774 29  2       M      Wolfe City TX US 21:32.2 
3     Billy Warren  782 31  3       M      Austin TX US     21:34.8 

Embed Code