Race Header

PaczKi Run


Sat February 10, 2018
Donate
Location: Hamtramck, MI US 48212 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                  State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1997 Matt Fecht               M      Warren                MI    US      15:36   15:34   5:01  32  84.0       1        M            
2     1508 Nicholas Budzyn          M      Westland              MI    US      17:17   17:15   5:33  30  75.5       1        M 21-30      
3     9    Nick Gapp                M      Highland              MI    US      17:39   17:37   5:40  19  73.7       1        M 16-20      
4     952  Chris Dasbach            M      Troy                  MI    US      18:24   18:20   5:54  28  70.8       2        M 21-30      
5     1233 Jacob Mack               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      18:34   18:26   5:56  25  70.4       3        M 21-30      
6     1238 Anonymous Participant    F      Westland              MI    US      18:28   18:26   5:56  31  80.1       1        F            
7     78   Austin Remick            M      Rochester             MI    US      18:33   18:30   5:57  15  72.6       1        M 11-15      
8     1711 Penn Greene              M      Detroit               MI    US      18:38   18:36   5:59  27  69.8       4        M 21-30      
9     1955 Marcus Colonna           M      Hamtramck             MI    US      18:39   18:37   6:00  45  76.4       1        M 41-50      
10    464  Dan Owczarek             M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      18:43   18:41   6:01  34  70.7       1        M 31-40      
11    1525 Matthew Sawyer           M      Macomb                MI    US      19:30   19:18   6:13  38  70.0       2        M 31-40      
12    50   Sammy Atkins             F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      19:24   19:23   6:14  20  76.2       1        F 16-20      
13    898  Erin O'Mara              F      Linden                MI    US      19:38   19:34   6:18  31  75.5       1        F 31-40      
14    2153 Steve Lewnau             M      Detroit               MI    US      19:39   19:37   6:19  31  66.5       3        M 31-40      
15    1895 David Toutant            M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      19:51   19:47   6:22  47  72.9       2        M 41-50      
16    1563 Katie Dinkleman          F      Royal Oak             MI    US      19:53   19:49   6:23  32  74.6       2        F 31-40      
17    2164 Marija Byrne             F                                          19:53   19:50   6:23  30  74.5       1        F 21-30      
18    1755 Robert Czajkowski        M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      20:54   20:13   6:30  48  71.9       3        M 41-50      
19    808  Ryan Grzegorzewski       M      Romeo                 MI    US      20:57   20:17   6:32  23  64.0       5        M 21-30      
20    1423 Mark Strause             M      Toledo                OH    US      20:23   20:19   6:32  43  68.9       4        M 41-50      
21    494  Timothy Ponkowski        M      Washington            MI    US      20:32   20:25   6:34  52  73.4       1        M 51-60      
22    1850 Kelsey Bragg             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      20:28   20:26   6:35  25  72.3       2        F 21-30      
23    1577 Ken Henderson            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:42   20:27   6:35  27  63.5       6        M 21-30      
24    172  James Lewandowski        M      New Baltimore         MI    US      20:37   20:35   6:38  41  67.0       5        M 41-50      
25    171  Heather Lewandowski      F      New Baltimore         MI    US      20:42   20:39   6:39  41  73.8       1        F 41-50      
26    393  Christopher Trevarthen   M      Garden City           MI    US      20:57   20:46   6:41  36  64.2       4        M 31-40      
27    1874 Steven Pham              M      Rochester             MI    US      22:04   20:48   6:42  26  62.4       7        M 21-30      
28    2084 Andrea Moss              F      Berkley               MI    US      20:52   20:51   6:43  36  71.5       3        F 31-40      
29    2157 Matthew Hope             M      Livonia               MI    US      20:59   20:54   6:44  25  62.1       8        M 21-30      
30    714  Hunter Allen             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      21:07   20:54   6:44  46  68.5       6        M 41-50      
31    2000 Joseph Burtch            M      Lake Orion            MI    US      20:58   20:55   6:44  33  62.8       5        M 31-40      
32    607  Nathaniel Wilke          M      Waterford             MI    US      21:02   20:59   6:45  32  62.4       6        M 31-40      
33    1918 Alex Howbert             M      Detroit               MI    US      23:22   21:03   6:47  34  62.7       7        M 31-40      
34    1294 Randy Schneider          M      Macomb Twp            MI    US      21:09   21:05   6:47  45  67.4       7        M 41-50      
35    1698 Mark Ritter              M      Madison Heights       MI    US      21:13   21:06   6:47  39  64.5       8        M 31-40      
36    1205 Amber Williamson         F      Macomb                MI    US      21:11   21:09   6:48  40  71.7       4        F 31-40      
37    149  Paul Santini             M      Rochester             MI    US      21:26   21:16   6:51  29  61.1       9        M 21-30      
38    958  Alisha Lussiez           F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      21:58   21:17   6:51  26  69.4       3        F 21-30      
39    835  Haiyong Liu              M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      21:26   21:18   6:51  43  65.7       8        M 41-50      
40    2081 Wes Ostic                M      Allen Park            MI    US      21:25   21:18   6:51  30  61.1       10       M 21-30      
41    2122 Katie Singer             F      Detroit               MI    US      21:23   21:20   6:52  35  69.7       5        F 31-40      
42    1110 Joshua Belvedere         M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      21:30   21:23   6:53  31  61.0       9        M 31-40      
43    463  Laura Owczarek           F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      21:31   21:28   6:55  34  69.1       6        F 31-40      
44    2119 Michael De Souza         M      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      22:30   21:35   6:57  27  60.2       11       M 21-30      
45    1659 Daniel Lubin             M      Rochester             MI    US      21:54   21:37   6:57  26  60.1       12       M 21-30      
46    1786 Michael Fisher           M      Ferndale              MI    US      21:59   21:40   6:58  25  59.9       13       M 21-30      
47    2003 Mindy Ferstle            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      21:49   21:42   6:59  28  68.0       4        F 21-30      
48    77   Kaitlin Murray           F      Redford               MI    US      21:56   21:48   7:01  13  73.9       1        F 11-15      
49    471  Michael Jaisle           M      Farmington            MI    US      22:30   21:48   7:01  25  59.6       14       M 21-30      
50    2079 Nicholas Robell          M      Plymouth              MI    US      22:50   21:54   7:03  27  59.3       15       M 21-30      
51    141  Erin Irwin               M      Berkley               MI    US      21:58   21:56   7:04  43  63.8       9        M 41-50      
52    1471 Nathan Barnes            M      Detroit               MI    US      23:01   21:59   7:05  33  59.7       10       M 31-40      
53    1185 Daniel Slater            M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      23:12   22:05   7:06  43  63.4       10       M 41-50      
54    1128 Kathleen McGowan         F      Fenton                MI    US      22:14   22:08   7:07  51  75.5       1        F 51-60      
55    31   Taylor Chaff             M      Clinton Township      MI    US      22:54   22:14   7:09  15  60.4       2        M 11-15      
56    2121 Ron O'Connor             M      Detroit               MI    US      22:22   22:19   7:11  35  59.4       11       M 31-40      
57    1243 Jim Oleksinski           M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      22:27   22:23   7:12  48  64.9       11       M 41-50      
58    809  Brad Hranach             M      New Baltimore         MI    US      22:44   22:26   7:13  40  61.1       12       M 31-40      
59    1926 Wally Clem               M      Dearborn              MI    US      22:35   22:30   7:15  51  66.1       2        M 51-60      
60    204  Jerry Schimelfening      M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      22:45   22:33   7:15  53  67.0       3        M 51-60      
61    800  Bill Carter              M      Canton                MI    US      22:40   22:35   7:16  36  59.0       13       M 31-40      
62    698  Don Zuccaro              M      Macomb                MI    US      23:15   22:35   7:16  49  64.8       12       M 41-50      
63    1554 Trent Stephens           M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      22:48   22:38   7:17  30  57.5       16       M 21-30      
64    1922 Greg Adami               M      Adrian                MI    US      22:49   22:39   7:17  42  61.4       13       M 41-50      
65    1651 Patrick Petersen         M      Lathrup               MI    US      22:41   22:40   7:18  53  66.6       4        M 51-60      
66    28   Nicholas Latos           M      Warren                MI    US      22:43   22:40   7:18  15  59.3       3        M 11-15      
67    2144 Kate Essael              F      Lebanon               NH    US      22:44   22:40   7:18  30  65.1       5        F 21-30      
68    2131 Mike Sullivan            M      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      22:46   22:41   7:18  57  68.7       5        M 51-60      
69    895  Jason Miller             M      Highland              MI    US      23:14   22:48   7:20  30  57.1       17       M 21-30      
70    1159 Anthony Latos            M      Warren                MI    US      22:59   22:56   7:23  47  62.9       14       M 41-50      
71    1461 Ashley Rollins           F      Clarkston             MI    US      23:02   22:56   7:23  31  64.4       7        F 31-40      
72    283  Steven Grzesiak          M      Detroit               MI    US      23:07   22:58   7:24  39  59.3       14       M 31-40      
73    2052 Julia Schroeder          F      Livonia               MI    US      23:39   22:59   7:24  25  64.2       6        F 21-30      
74    2066 Richard A Ramirez        M      Detroit               MI    US      23:05   23:01   7:25  38  58.7       15       M 31-40      
75    1938 Sarah Reinhardt          F      Chelsea               MI    US      23:21   23:02   7:25  26  64.1       7        F 21-30      
76    576  Brittany Pimentel        F      Hamtramck             MI    US      24:15   23:07   7:26  29  63.9       8        F 21-30      
77    1884 Benjamin Lampe           M      Harper Woods          MI    US      23:19   23:07   7:26  39  58.9       16       M 31-40      
78    2155 Ronald Hiestand          M      Mt. Clemens           MI    US      23:55   23:09   7:27  52  64.7       6        M 51-60      
79    1321 Amy West                 F      Royal Oak             MI    US      23:30   23:10   7:27  25  63.7       9        F 21-30      
80    1009 Lauren Reid              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      23:22   23:11   7:28  30  63.7       10       F 21-30      
81    1001 Marvin Guitar            M      Harrison Twp.         MI    US      23:27   23:12   7:28  59  68.2       7        M 51-60      
82    415  Laura Ferriss            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      23:39   23:15   7:29  24  63.5       11       F 21-30      
83    1687 Michael McGuire          M      Plymouth              MI    US      23:25   23:16   7:29  62  69.8       1        M 61-70      
84    468  David Patterson          M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      23:56   23:16   7:29  47  62.0       15       M 41-50      
85    248  Craig Trombly            M      Oxford                MI    US      24:47   23:21   7:31  33  56.2       17       M 31-40      
86    2035 John Bagley              M      Livonia               MI    US      23:29   23:21   7:31  46  61.3       16       M 41-50      
87    730  Jessica Follebout        F      New Baltimore         MI    US      23:41   23:22   7:31  24  63.2       12       F 21-30      
88    68   Max Miller               M      Romeo                 MI    US      23:33   23:23   7:32  13  59.9       4        M 11-15      
89    1937 Briton Moffitt           M      Detroit               MI    US      24:37   23:24   7:32  26  55.5       18       M 21-30      
90    945  David Baier              M      Macomb                MI    US      23:46   23:25   7:32  44  60.2       17       M 41-50      
91    512  Johnny Drop              M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      23:41   23:26   7:33  28  55.4       19       M 21-30      
92    347  Kathryn O'Connell        F      Royal Oak             MI    US      23:43   23:28   7:33  26  62.9       13       F 21-30      
93    1619 Haley Hilliard           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      23:32   23:28   7:33  21  62.9       14       F 21-30      
94    536  Bruce Berndt             M      Farmington            MI    US      23:37   23:30   7:34  57  66.3       8        M 51-60      
95    2098 Mark Piskorowski         M      Farmington            MI    US      23:39   23:32   7:34  30  55.3       20       M 21-30      
96    1706 Nicholas Marchenia       M      Clawson               MI    US      24:11   23:34   7:35  31  55.4       18       M 31-40      
97    1669 David Spens              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      23:50   23:37   7:36  21  55.0       21       M 21-30      
98    1827 Madeline Moore           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      23:45   23:39   7:37  23  62.4       15       F 21-30      
99    2094 Jonathan Parker          M      Birmingham            MI    US      23:53   23:46   7:39  52  63.0       9        M 51-60      
100   1259 David Zuchowski          M      Royal Oak             MI    US      24:12   23:47   7:39  36  56.1       19       M 31-40      
101   1867 Kelly Kachnowski         F      Ferndale              MI    US      23:52   23:47   7:39  36  62.6       8        F 31-40      
102   1301 Jill Slayton             F      Battle Creek          MI    US      24:07   23:50   7:40  42  64.4       2        F 41-50      
103   211  Daniel Veres             M      Berkley               MI    US      23:53   23:51   7:41  48  60.9       18       M 41-50      
104   1132 Caleb LeClair            M      Windsor               ON    CA      23:56   23:51   7:41  26  54.4       22       M 21-30      
105   1737 Rick Weiss               M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      24:59   23:52   7:41  28  54.4       23       M 21-30      
106   130  Rebecca Austin           F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      24:09   23:54   7:42  25  61.8       16       F 21-30      
107   1661 Dave Warda               M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      24:07   23:56   7:42  55  64.1       10       M 51-60      
108   653  Timothy Babinski         M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      24:27   23:57   7:43  52  62.6       11       M 51-60      
109   2154 Samuel Hiestrand         M      Mount Clemens         MI    US      24:44   23:57   7:43  19  54.2       2        M 16-20      
110   364  Nicholas Ward            M      Detroit               MI    US      24:36   23:58   7:43  31  54.5       20       M 31-40      
111   2020 Scott Toboy              M      Wyandotte             MI    US      24:26   23:59   7:43  29  54.2       24       M 21-30      
112   1639 Jeanette Chapa           F      Lincoln Park          MI    US      24:28   24:00   7:43  25  61.5       17       F 21-30      
113   417  Brody Smith              M      Trenton               MI    US      24:49   24:01   7:44  40  57.1       21       M 31-40      
114   1221 Logan Worel              M      Spring Lake           MI    US      24:33   24:09   7:46  27  53.8       25       M 21-30      
115   1399 Moonson Eninsche         M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      26:33   24:10   7:47  42  57.5       19       M 41-50      
116   1375 Randy Arellano           M      Dearborn              MI    US      24:52   24:10   7:47  45  58.8       20       M 41-50      
117   1590 Joe Slenzak              M      Commerce Township     MI    US      25:26   24:11   7:47  54  62.9       12       M 51-60      
118   1999 Jason Wirgau             M      Dearborn              MI    US      25:05   24:11   7:47  28  53.7       26       M 21-30      
119   1000 Alison Mroz              F      Farmington            MI    US      24:25   24:11   7:47  27  61.1       18       F 21-30      
120   1284 Derek Vercruysse         M      Clinton Township      MI    US      25:16   24:14   7:48  35  54.7       22       M 31-40      
121   1019 Evan Major               M      Hamtramck             MI    US      26:46   24:14   7:48  33  54.2       23       M 31-40      
122   1739 Jeff Wrenbeck            M      Livonia               MI    US      24:38   24:15   7:48  24  53.5       27       M 21-30      
123   307  David Huffman            M      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      25:33   24:18   7:49  34  54.3       24       M 31-40      
124   1083 David Matuszak           M      St Clair Shores       MI    US      26:12   24:19   7:50  27  53.4       28       M 21-30      
125   1410 Jared Constance          M      Waterford             MI    US      25:00   24:22   7:51  40  56.3       25       M 31-40      
126   1823 Matt Kalson              M      Rochester             MI    US      25:07   24:23   7:51  28  53.2       29       M 21-30      
127   2110 Nicholas Walters         M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      24:49   24:28   7:53  32  53.5       26       M 31-40      
128   1227 Jason Gabridge           M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      25:06   24:29   7:53  40  56.0       27       M 31-40      
129   1871 Faith Krogulecki         F      Birmingham            MI    US      24:47   24:29   7:53  21  60.3       19       F 21-30      
130   1995 Spencer Klein            M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      25:46   24:30   7:53  24  53.0       30       M 21-30      
131   1641 Amy Watson               F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      24:37   24:32   7:54  40  61.8       9        F 31-40      
132   1876 Andrew Scheffer          M      Livonia               MI    US      24:41   24:33   7:54  24  52.9       31       M 21-30      
133   1319 Wesley David             M      Ferndale              MI    US      24:36   24:34   7:54  34  53.7       28       M 31-40      
134   305  Ted Snyder               M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      24:52   24:37   7:55  51  60.4       13       M 51-60      
135   853  Luke Burnham             M      Redford               MI    US      24:40   24:37   7:55  22  52.7       32       M 21-30      
136   335  Kathy Chester            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      24:50   24:37   7:55  42  62.4       3        F 41-50      
137   1218 Julie Burtch             F      Detroit               MI    US      25:39   24:37   7:55  34  60.3       10       F 31-40      
138   397  Marsha Zeller            F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      25:14   24:41   7:57  41  61.8       4        F 41-50      
139   1754 Christian Koppi          M      Oxford                MI    US      24:52   24:41   7:57  47  58.4       21       M 41-50      
140   1989 Nick Soulliere           M      Brighton              MI    US      26:46   24:43   7:57  36  53.9       29       M 31-40      
141   1199 Matthew Howard           M      Farmington            MI    US      25:19   24:44   7:58  30  52.6       33       M 21-30      
142   501  Nick Stankey             M      Berkley               MI    US      26:12   24:46   7:58  37  54.2       30       M 31-40      
143   1282 Matthew Kelterborn       M      Plymouth              MI    US      26:29   24:47   7:59  27  52.4       34       M 21-30      
144   983  Steven Falwell           M      Gibralt               MI    US      25:04   24:47   7:59  32  52.8       31       M 31-40      
145   1861 Daniel McBryde           M      Detroit               MI    US      27:35   24:48   7:59  49  59.0       22       M 41-50      
146   1202 Christof Othmer          M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      25:53   24:49   7:59  48  58.6       23       M 41-50      
147   1458 Michael Burkley          M      Flint                 MI    US      25:21   24:51   8:00  54  61.2       14       M 51-60      
148   515  Kevin Hatton             M      Lake Orion            MI    US      25:32   24:51   8:00  30  52.4       35       M 21-30      
149   1579 Jacob Piepszowski        M      Royal Oak             MI    US      26:13   24:52   8:00  24  52.2       36       M 21-30      
150   1203 Kevin Kirk               M      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:29   24:52   8:00  32  52.6       32       M 31-40      
151   2146 Ryan Walther             M      Macomb                MI    US      25:46   24:54   8:01  35  53.3       33       M 31-40      
152   328  Kyle Ruffer              M      Allen Park            MI    US      24:59   24:55   8:01  43  56.2       24       M 41-50      
153   337  Mike Gurlides            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:12   24:56   8:02  34  52.9       34       M 31-40      
154   688  Michael Spath            M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      25:15   24:57   8:02  35  53.2       35       M 31-40      
155   959  Helen Cai                F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      25:39   24:57   8:02  23  59.2       20       F 21-30      
156   2034 Burke Jenkins            M      Detroit               MI    US      27:37   24:57   8:02  40  55.0       36       M 31-40      
157   1801 Jennifer Paris           F      Chesterfield          MI    US      25:18   24:58   8:02  44  62.4       5        F 41-50      
158   1474 Kristy Murphy            F      Clarkston             MI    US      25:50   24:58   8:02  35  59.5       11       F 31-40      
159   881  Paul Szlaga              M      Detroit               MI    US      25:42   24:59   8:02  31  52.2       37       M 31-40      
160   880  Rachel Szlaga            F      Detroit               MI    US      25:42   25:00   8:03  28  59.1       21       F 21-30      
161   1142 Douglas Baldwin          M      Roseville             MI    US      26:18   25:00   8:03  34  52.8       38       M 31-40      
162   1354 Ted Rozwadowski          M      Clarkston             MI    US      25:54   25:02   8:03  59  63.2       15       M 51-60      
163   514  Myron Sedman             M      Beverly Hills         MI    US      25:11   25:03   8:04  65  66.5       2        M 61-70      
164   2152 Mike Miller              M      Romeo                 MI    US      25:14   25:03   8:04  49  58.4       25       M 41-50      
165   1986 Christopher Gillyard     M      Belleville            MI    US      27:28   25:04   8:04  51  59.3       16       M 51-60      
166   1220 Sarah Orleskie           F      Spring Lake           MI    US      25:33   25:04   8:04  25  58.9       22       F 21-30      
167   1842 Ravi Sivanandham         M      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      26:19   25:05   8:04  30  51.9       37       M 21-30      
168   733  Erin Myers               F      New Baltimore         MI    US      25:19   25:05   8:04  39  60.1       12       F 31-40      
169   557  T.J. Miller              M      Berkley               MI    US      25:16   25:06   8:05  43  55.8       26       M 41-50      
170   669  Ray Bayham               M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      25:14   25:07   8:05  54  60.6       17       M 51-60      
171   1156 Brittany Parzuchowski    F      Livonia               MI    US      25:37   25:08   8:05  25  58.8       23       F 21-30      
172   1053 Alexa Kraft              F      Detroit               MI    US      27:22   25:10   8:06  25  58.7       24       F 21-30      
173   987  Jessica Lupi             F      Madison Heights       MI    US      25:36   25:10   8:06  28  58.7       25       F 21-30      
174   1449 Anne Marie Mione         F      Warren                MI    US      26:32   25:13   8:07  48  64.1       6        F 41-50      
175   40   Henry Carlsen            M      Saint Clair           MI    US      26:30   25:14   8:07  16  52.5       3        M 16-20      
176   327  Rachel Ruffer            F      Allen Park            MI    US      25:20   25:15   8:08  29  58.5       26       F 21-30      
177   815  Megan Kursik             F      Detroit               MI    US      26:28   25:16   8:08  27  58.4       27       F 21-30      
178   611  Carolyn Kirsch           F      Pontiac               MI    US      25:52   25:16   8:08  29  58.4       28       F 21-30      
179   1129 Joe Blizinski            M      Ferndale              MI    US      26:54   25:17   8:08  38  53.5       39       M 31-40      
180   1832 Werner Croonen           M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      26:16   25:19   8:09  61  63.6       3        M 61-70      
181   1365 Serenity Brain           F      Walled Lake           MI    US      25:32   25:20   8:09  40  59.9       13       F 31-40      
182   455  Paul Shurtliff           M      Troy                  MI    US      28:19   25:20   8:09  57  61.5       18       M 51-60      
183   1934 Rheanne Suszek           F      Detroit               MI    US      27:59   25:20   8:09  33  58.4       14       F 31-40      
184   524  Christopher Rinehart     M      Lake Orion            MI    US      25:34   25:20   8:09  44  55.7       27       M 41-50      
185   339  Andrew DeFinis           M      White Lake            MI    US      25:49   25:20   8:09  41  54.5       28       M 41-50      
186   1542 Ashley Thibodeau         F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      25:53   25:21   8:10  25  58.3       29       F 21-30      
187   361  Rachel Mayer             F      Roseville             MI    US      25:53   25:21   8:10  42  60.6       7        F 41-50      
188   317  Brianna Slater           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:34   25:21   8:10  27  58.3       30       F 21-30      
189   1965 Christy Boyle-Osterbeck  F      Chesterfield          MI    US      26:15   25:21   8:10  40  59.8       15       F 31-40      
190   1103 Simon Martin             M      Windsor               ON    CA      26:05   25:24   8:11  54  59.9       19       M 51-60      
191   1702 Ryan Kaltenbach          M      Plymouth              MI    US      26:42   25:24   8:11  42  54.7       29       M 41-50      
192   1181 Leo Kondziolka           M      Macomb                MI    US      26:47   25:24   8:11  34  52.0       40       M 31-40      
193   1771 Matthew Skwarczek        M      Royal Oak             MI    US      26:41   25:26   8:11  23  51.0       38       M 21-30      
194   624  Mara Calabrese           F      Monroe                MI    US      25:37   25:28   8:12  25  58.0       31       F 21-30      
195   445  Rebecca Rasmussen        F      Posen                 MI    US      27:20   25:28   8:12  36  58.5       16       F 31-40      
196   1249 Rick Burns               M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      25:41   25:30   8:12  54  59.7       20       M 51-60      
197   658  Dale Osentoski           M      Rochester             MI    US      26:08   25:31   8:13  53  59.2       21       M 51-60      
198   764  Kristin Wellman          F      St. Claire Shores     MI    US      25:38   25:34   8:14  32  57.8       17       F 31-40      
199   819  Ellery Sagert            M      Clinton Township      MI    US      25:54   25:34   8:14  32  51.2       41       M 31-40      
200   1403 John Rakowski            M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      26:06   25:37   8:15  67  66.2       4        M 61-70      
201   1333 Christopher Reynolds     M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      26:07   25:37   8:15  22  50.7       39       M 21-30      
202   905  Natalie Hubbard          F      Hamtramck             MI    US      26:13   25:37   8:15  30  57.6       32       F 21-30      
203   1945 Steve Davedowski         M      Columbiaville         MI    US      25:50   25:38   8:15  41  53.8       30       M 41-50      
204   180  Melissa Chapman          F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      26:35   25:42   8:16  46  61.7       8        F 41-50      
205   2080 Michelle Baker           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      26:07   25:42   8:16  40  59.0       18       F 31-40      
206   854  Anonymous Participant    M      Warren                MI    US      27:05   25:42   8:16  39  53.0       42       M 31-40      
207   1947 Gary Warda               M      Brighton              MI    US      25:53   25:43   8:17  54  59.2       22       M 51-60      
208   1875 Shannon Fasca            F      Wyandotte             MI    US      25:55   25:45   8:17  25  57.3       33       F 21-30      
209   535  Nancy Gapp               F      Highland              MI    US      26:01   25:45   8:17  51  64.9       2        F 51-60      
210   1366 William Frederiksen      M      Clinton Township      MI    US      26:22   25:47   8:18  43  54.3       31       M 41-50      
211   1382 Marvin Stokes            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:15   25:48   8:18  28  50.3       40       M 21-30      
212   332  Tammy Huddlestun         F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      26:23   25:51   8:19  37  57.9       19       F 31-40      
213   1378 Renee Schenk             F      East Lansing          MI    US      26:07   25:51   8:19  28  57.1       34       F 21-30      
214   2129 Elizabeth Kelterborn     F      Louisville            KY    US      27:29   25:51   8:19  30  57.1       35       F 21-30      
215   1186 Julia Schneider          F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      26:17   25:52   8:20  24  57.1       36       F 21-30      
216   1684 Cheryl Pagliarini        F      Chelsea               MI    US      26:19   25:52   8:20  51  64.6       3        F 51-60      
217   376  Jacob Piontkowski        M      Rochester             MI    US      28:02   25:54   8:20  34  51.0       43       M 31-40      
218   2048 Chris Tobey              M      Rochester             MI    US      26:15   25:57   8:21  46  55.2       32       M 41-50      
219   1390 Katrina Foss             F      Brighton              MI    US      26:10   25:58   8:21  26  56.9       37       F 21-30      
220   2114 John Teklinski           M      Clarkston             MI    US      28:43   25:59   8:22  49  56.3       33       M 41-50      
221   147  Jerzy Kwiatkowski        M      Shelby Twp.           MI    US      26:59   26:02   8:23  59  60.8       23       M 51-60      
222   782  Jeff Ellsworth           M      Mount Clemens         MI    US      28:37   26:03   8:23  27  49.8       41       M 21-30      
223   1777 Joshua Williams          M      La Salle              MI    US      26:19   26:04   8:23  35  50.9       44       M 31-40      
224   1277 Joseph Grzankowski       M      Warren                MI    US      27:01   26:04   8:23  65  63.9       5        M 61-70      
225   1330 Jon Skelly               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      26:51   26:05   8:24  50  56.5       34       M 41-50      
226   1939 Menka Mitarski           F      Chesterfield          MI    US      26:47   26:06   8:24  37  57.3       20       F 31-40      
227   8    T. McKnee                F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      26:27   26:06   8:24  11  64.8       2        F 11-15      
228   1796 Edward O'Reily           M      Maumee                OH    US      26:17   26:09   8:25  62  62.1       6        M 61-70      
229   1870 Michael Walsh            M      Birmingham            MI    US      26:27   26:10   8:25  48  55.5       35       M 41-50      
230   210  Joe Terranova            M      Lake Orion            MI    US      26:56   26:10   8:25  57  59.6       24       M 51-60      
231   2074 Thomas Read              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      27:58   26:11   8:26  23  49.6       42       M 21-30      
232   353  John Martin              M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      26:48   26:12   8:26  43  53.4       36       M 41-50      
233   1529 Randy Thompson           M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      26:33   26:13   8:26  56  58.9       25       M 51-60      
234   1436 Derek Beaumont           M      Ferndale              MI    US      26:25   26:14   8:27  43  53.4       37       M 41-50      
235   2132 Mark Frederickson        M      Pittsburgh            PA    US      26:23   26:14   8:27  60  60.9       45       M 31-40      
236   234  Jaclyn Doyle             F      Grosse Ile            MI    US      26:59   26:15   8:27  54  65.8       4        F 51-60      
237   643  Jon Maurin               M      Roseville             MI    US      26:34   26:17   8:28  39  51.8       46       M 31-40      
238   79   Camryn Remick            F      Rochester             MI    US      27:16   26:17   8:28  13  61.3       3        F 11-15      
239   851  CHARLIE WHITMORE         M      Wyandotte             MI    US      26:50   26:17   8:28  59  60.2       26       M 51-60      
240   523  Susan Rinehart           F      Lake Orion            MI    US      26:32   26:18   8:28  46  60.3       9        F 41-50      
241   1411 Anonymous Participant    F      Canton                MI    US      28:42   26:20   8:29  46  60.2       10       F 41-50      
242   1551 Trish Savage             F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      28:16   26:20   8:29  29  56.1       38       F 21-30      
243   1011 Erin Kanzig              F      Detroit               MI    US      27:29   26:20   8:29  25  56.1       39       F 21-30      
244   1232 Joseph Paul              M      Hamtramck             MI    US      26:59   26:21   8:29  28  49.3       43       M 21-30      
245   1520 Kristen Pearless         F      Au Gres               MI    US      26:42   26:21   8:29  45  59.6       11       F 41-50      
246   1844 Scott Wilson             M      Hamtramck             MI    US      27:35   26:25   8:30  31  49.4       47       M 31-40      
247   1165 Laura Ritacco            F      Ferndale              MI    US      27:26   26:26   8:30  26  55.9       40       F 21-30      
248   798  Sheryl Vitale            F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      27:14   26:27   8:31  45  59.4       12       F 41-50      
249   1295 Ryan Plevinski           M      Warren                MI    US      26:34   26:27   8:31  39  51.5       48       M 31-40      
250   1109 Devin Bone               M      Berkley               MI    US      27:04   26:29   8:31  26  49.0       44       M 21-30      
251   178  John Merrell             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      26:49   26:31   8:32  34  49.8       49       M 31-40      
252   1701 Theresa Gutierrez        F      Plymouth              MI    US      27:51   26:33   8:33  42  57.8       13       F 41-50      
253   2040 Dylan Moffitt            M      Rochester             MI    US      27:48   26:35   8:33  23  48.8       45       M 21-30      
254   1143 Andrew Drummond          M      Beverly Hills         MI    US      28:12   26:36   8:34  38  50.8       50       M 31-40      
255   544  Travis Wilson            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:24   26:36   8:34  27  48.8       46       M 21-30      
256   472  Jennifer Bartek          F      Novi                  MI    US      26:51   26:36   8:34  24  55.5       41       F 21-30      
257   1229 Silvia Gonzalez          F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      26:48   26:37   8:34  36  56.0       21       F 31-40      
258   1451 Paul Bucek               M      Northville            MI    US      27:03   26:40   8:35  43  52.5       38       M 41-50      
259   1603 Michelle Palmer          F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      27:20   26:41   8:35  52  63.3       5        F 51-60      
260   1494 Anne Rossio              F      Carleton              MI    US      27:00   26:41   8:35  32  55.4       22       F 31-40      
261   2007 Peter Campbell           M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      27:49   26:41   8:35  43  52.5       39       M 41-50      
262   228  Matthew Chudy            M      Clinton Township      MI    US      27:12   26:42   8:36  33  49.2       51       M 31-40      
263   1372 Aaron Mullins            M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      27:09   26:43   8:36  41  51.7       40       M 41-50      
264   1214 Dennis Tucker            M      Auburn Hills          MI    US      28:49   26:43   8:36  34  49.4       52       M 31-40      
265   977  Sarah Bajek              F      Fenton                MI    US      27:15   26:44   8:36  33  55.4       23       F 31-40      
266   1510 Michael Pilon            M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      27:06   26:46   8:37  33  49.1       53       M 31-40      
267   1595 Sheila Flanagan          F      Troy                  MI    US      27:04   26:48   8:38  35  55.5       24       F 31-40      
268   1824 Alex Killinger           M      Rochester             MI    US      27:34   26:49   8:38  28  48.4       47       M 21-30      
269   1712 Joseph Gaylord           M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      28:43   26:50   8:38  30  48.5       48       M 21-30      
270   1776 Rose Starceski           F      Clinton Township      MI    US      27:40   26:51   8:39  21  55.0       42       F 21-30      
271   923  Michael Walker           M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      26:51   26:51   8:39  35  49.4       54       M 31-40      
272   1971 Peter Romzick            M      Oxford                MI    US      29:18   26:51   8:39  56  57.5       27       M 51-60      
273   1604 Kevin Tomaszewski        M      Smiths creek          MI    US      27:02   26:52   8:39  41  51.4       41       M 41-50      
274   903  Josh MacGregor           M      Waterford             MI    US      27:11   26:52   8:39  28  48.3       49       M 21-30      
275   29   Marisa CASSEL            F      Flat Rock             MI    US      27:12   26:53   8:39  20  54.9       2        F 16-20      
276   1747 Elaine Carlisle          F      Franklin              MI    US      27:15   26:54   8:39  56  65.7       6        F 51-60      
277   902  Melissa MacGregor        F      Waterford             MI    US      27:14   26:54   8:39  31  54.9       25       F 31-40      
278   1869 Jennifer Leonard         F      Canton                MI    US      27:06   26:54   8:39  46  58.9       14       F 41-50      
279   1666 Sara Martin              F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      27:30   26:55   8:40  38  55.8       26       F 31-40      
280   1783 Rachel Disipio           F      Detroit               MI    US      27:20   26:55   8:40  35  55.2       27       F 31-40      
281   256  Clara Julien             F      Detroit               MI    US      27:20   26:56   8:40  34  55.1       28       F 31-40      
282   509  Jennifer Bowen           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      27:24   26:57   8:40  46  58.8       15       F 41-50      
283   61   Tess Bradley             F      Brighton              MI    US      27:42   26:58   8:41  20  54.8       3        F 16-20      
284   1037 Dianna Banka             F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      28:06   26:59   8:41  43  57.3       16       F 41-50      
285   140  Patrick Irwin            M      Berkley               MI    US      27:03   27:01   8:42  51  55.0       28       M 51-60      
286   263  Alicia Caren             F      Wyandotte             MI    US      27:31   27:01   8:42  27  54.7       43       F 21-30      
287   752  Andrew Banka             M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      28:08   27:02   8:42  52  55.4       29       M 51-60      
288   1054 Kevin O'Brien            M      Detroit               MI    US      27:32   27:02   8:42  25  48.0       50       M 21-30      
289   1532 Andy Burkett             M      Farmington hills      MI    US      28:33   27:03   8:42  32  48.4       55       M 31-40      
290   39   Martha Benjaminsen       F      Rochester             MI    US      28:03   27:04   8:43  19  54.6       4        F 16-20      
291   2102 Marc Marry               M      Livonia               MI    US      27:46   27:05   8:43  43  51.7       42       M 41-50      
292   1353 Krystal Zamesnik         F      Macomb                MI    US      27:09   27:05   8:43  32  54.6       29       F 31-40      
293   288  Ruth Lincoln             F      Detroit               MI    US      28:18   27:07   8:44  27  54.5       44       F 21-30      
294   1764 Jill Douglas             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      27:32   27:08   8:44  46  58.4       17       F 41-50      
295   1950 Gilbert Maius            M      Novi                  MI    US      28:15   27:09   8:44  30  47.9       51       M 21-30      
296   1328 Brian Zybura             M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:01   27:11   8:45  46  52.7       43       M 41-50      
297   1417 Keith Benjaminsen        M      Rochester             MI    US      28:10   27:11   8:45  55  56.4       30       M 51-60      
298   1457 Lynn Burkley             F      Flint                 MI    US      27:40   27:11   8:45  52  62.1       7        F 51-60      
299   1021 Richard Zdun             M      Plymouth              MI    US      27:38   27:11   8:45  46  52.7       44       M 41-50      
300   1322 Joe West                 M      Royal Oak             MI    US      27:31   27:12   8:45  26  47.7       52       M 21-30      
301   1179 David Caracciolo         M      Fraser                MI    US      29:19   27:12   8:45  49  53.8       45       M 41-50      
302   2005 Michael Madden           M      Shelby Township       MI    US      29:20   27:13   8:46  36  49.0       56       M 31-40      
303   1664 Patrick Zilch            M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:13   27:13   8:46  25  47.7       53       M 21-30      
304   1643 Matthew Craig            M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:14   27:13   8:46  28  47.7       54       M 21-30      
305   1663 Megan Craig              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:14   27:14   8:46  25  54.2       45       F 21-30      
306   667  Matt Price               M      Franklin              MI    US      27:35   27:14   8:46  35  48.7       57       M 31-40      
307   1538 Joseph Craig             M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:14   27:14   8:46  58  57.7       31       M 51-60      
308   1588 Natalie Hecht            F      grosse pointe         MI    US      27:30   27:15   8:46  29  54.2       46       F 21-30      
309   2130 Elizabeth Hoppe          F      Troy                  MI    US      27:30   27:15   8:46  28  54.2       47       F 21-30      
310   932  David Golden             M      Trenton               MI    US      28:03   27:15   8:46  26  47.6       55       M 21-30      
311   252  Dane Fortney             M      Birmingham            MI    US      27:26   27:15   8:46  62  59.6       7        M 61-70      
312   66   David Levitan            M      St Claire Shores      MI    US      27:29   27:16   8:47  17  48.0       4        M 16-20      
313   823  Laura Wicke              F      Oak Park              MI    US      27:22   27:16   8:47  41  55.9       18       F 41-50      
314   1292 Akshay Walia             M      Detroit               MI    US      35:53   27:17   8:47  25  47.6       56       M 21-30      
315   345  Harold Bastow            M      Washington            MI    US      28:22   27:18   8:47  44  51.6       46       M 41-50      
316   117  Elizabeth Leib           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      27:31   27:18   8:47  35  54.5       30       F 31-40      
317   2163 Ali Bazzi                M      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      27:51   27:18   8:47  33  48.1       58       M 31-40      
318   1391 Fayrouz Saad             F      Dearborn              MI    US      27:52   27:19   8:48  32  54.1       31       F 31-40      
319   729  RoseAnn Schihl           F      Chesterfield          MI    US      27:33   27:19   8:48  49  59.9       19       F 41-50      
320   346  Tammy Foster             F      Washington            MI    US      28:21   27:19   8:48  30  54.1       48       F 21-30      
321   930  Eric Weiss               M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:28   27:20   8:48  28  47.5       57       M 21-30      
322   1507 Maegan Darbe             F      Clarkston             MI    US      28:50   27:20   8:48  28  54.0       49       F 21-30      
323   1942 Matthew Hiser            M      Chesterfield          MI    US      28:08   27:24   8:49  27  47.4       58       M 21-30      
324   887  Carrie Davedowski        F      Columbiaville         MI    US      27:37   27:24   8:49  44  56.9       20       F 41-50      
325   2033 Jonathan Hoskins         M      Westland              MI    US      27:31   27:25   8:49  36  48.6       59       M 31-40      
326   2086 Michelle Zysnarski       F      Clinton Township      MI    US      29:11   27:26   8:50  43  56.4       21       F 41-50      
327   1519 Michael Hendricks        M      livonia               MI    US      28:57   27:26   8:50  30  47.4       59       M 21-30      
328   1367 Matthew Engler           M      Allen Park            MI    US      28:20   27:29   8:51  39  49.5       60       M 31-40      
329   1616 Whitney Kruger           F      Milford               MI    US      27:50   27:29   8:51  27  53.7       50       F 21-30      
330   745  Hal Briand               M      New Baltimore         MI    US      28:16   27:30   8:51  68  62.2       8        M 61-70      
331   2078 Shawn Ryan               M      Northville            MI    US      28:55   27:31   8:51  38  49.1       61       M 31-40      
332   971  Kenneth Deboer           M      Berkley               MI    US      28:23   27:31   8:51  33  47.7       62       M 31-40      
333   2158 Brian Desmond            M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      28:01   27:32   8:52  36  48.4       63       M 31-40      
334   1908 Mike Ncnamara            M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      28:01   27:32   8:52  54  55.3       32       M 51-60      
335   1732 Heather Betts            F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      30:07   27:32   8:52  44  56.6       22       F 41-50      
336   58   Laura Sajdak             F      Southgate             MI    US      27:57   27:34   8:52  17  54.4       5        F 16-20      
337   924  Jason Grossbart          M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:54   27:34   8:52  37  48.7       64       M 31-40      
338   1010 Dante Vacca              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:54   27:35   8:53  37  48.6       65       M 31-40      
339   711  Dana Jones               F      Imlay City            MI    US      28:05   27:35   8:53  24  47.1       60       M 21-30      
340   2026 Tara Mlynarek            F      Livonia               MI    US      30:04   27:36   8:53  24  53.5       51       F 21-30      
341   227  Michael Chudy            M      New Baltimore         MI    US      28:07   27:37   8:53  31  47.3       66       M 31-40      
342   1099 Carol JOHNSTON           F      Farmington            MI    US      27:45   27:38   8:54  69  75.3       1        F 61-70      
343   1314 Tim Leszczynski          M      Utica                 MI    US      28:48   27:39   8:54  23  47.0       61       M 21-30      
344   187  Katie Kaczanowski        F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      29:00   27:39   8:54  24  53.4       52       F 21-30      
345   1335 Barrett Cromwell         M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:08   27:39   8:54  49  52.9       47       M 41-50      
346   1617 Jay Kruger               M      Milford               MI    US      28:00   27:39   8:54  28  47.0       62       M 21-30      
347   1856 Bill Dopkowski           M      Saline                MI    US      28:13   27:40   8:54  29  47.0       63       M 21-30      
348   1088 Evan Culberson           M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:17   27:41   8:55  24  46.9       64       M 21-30      
349   1462 Gerry Salczynski         M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      28:45   27:42   8:55  63  59.1       9        M 61-70      
350   453  Anna Shafto              F      commerce              MI    US      29:47   27:42   8:55  42  55.4       23       F 41-50      
351   478  Kelli Hughes             F      Farmington            MI    US      27:46   27:43   8:55  32  53.3       32       F 31-40      
352   2133 Andy Robinson            M      Beverly Hills         MI    US      27:52   27:43   8:55  38  48.8       67       M 31-40      
353   1562 Angela Lasek             F      Madison Heights       MI    US      27:45   27:44   8:56  29  53.2       53       F 21-30      
354   1152 Angelica De Jesus        F      Lansing               MI    US      28:01   27:44   8:56  27  53.2       54       F 21-30      
355   595  Mary Marco               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      27:49   27:45   8:56  35  53.6       33       F 31-40      
356   1674 Russ Woodruff            M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      28:22   27:46   8:56  39  49.0       68       M 31-40      
357   1936 Melissa Moffitt          F      Detroit               MI    US      29:00   27:46   8:56  25  53.2       55       F 21-30      
358   220  Paul Loeber              M      Taylor                MI    US      27:50   27:46   8:56  67  61.0       10       M 61-70      
359   1973 Andrea Anderson          F      Novi                  MI    US      29:00   27:46   8:56  52  60.8       8        F 51-60      
360   1673 Carly Cassleman          F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      28:22   27:47   8:57  29  53.1       56       F 21-30      
361   1276 Joe DeLisle              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      29:01   27:47   8:57  53  54.3       33       M 51-60      
362   888  Jeff Klayo               M      Mount Clemens         MI    US      28:30   27:47   8:57  43  50.4       48       M 41-50      
363   1758 Steve Higginbotham       M      Troy                  MI    US      27:54   27:47   8:57  44  50.7       49       M 41-50      
364   777  TIM WALTER               M      Troy                  MI    US      28:07   27:48   8:57  50  53.1       50       M 41-50      
365   631  Emily Figueroa           F      Lake Orion            MI    US      30:53   27:48   8:57  29  53.1       57       F 21-30      
366   1345 Jennifer Jarchow         F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      27:54   27:49   8:57  34  53.3       34       F 31-40      
367   1346 James Jarchow            M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      27:55   27:49   8:57  37  48.2       69       M 31-40      
368   229  Lorie Szabo              F      Garden City           MI    US      27:53   27:50   8:58  46  56.9       24       F 41-50      
369   343  Nathan Dickemann         M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:57   27:51   8:58  31  46.9       70       M 31-40      
370   57   Jack McDonald            M      Commerce Township     MI    US      29:16   27:51   8:58  13  50.3       5        M 11-15      
371   807  Brian Broniak            M      Taylor                MI    US      28:53   27:52   8:58  38  48.5       71       M 31-40      
372   486  Kelle Sajdak             F      Lansing               MI    US      28:15   27:53   8:58  30  53.0       58       F 21-30      
373   768  James Griffin            M      Troy                  MI    US      28:12   27:55   8:59  46  51.3       51       M 41-50      
374   825  Craig Brozowski          M      Eastpointe            MI    US      29:51   27:55   8:59  43  50.1       52       M 41-50      
375   1983 Mark Bruckman            M      Northville            MI    US      28:35   27:57   9:00  48  52.0       53       M 41-50      
376   1013 James Rayis              M      Birmingham            MI    US      28:03   27:58   9:00  58  56.2       34       M 51-60      
377   1219 Laura Holladay           F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      28:32   27:58   9:00  37  53.5       35       F 31-40      
378   1164 Stephanie Chaczyk        F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:21   27:59   9:00  26  52.8       59       F 21-30      
379   1027 Chuck Lilly II           M      Dryden                MI    US      28:42   28:00   9:01  39  48.6       72       M 31-40      
380   25   Danielle Videtich        F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      28:28   28:00   9:01  17  53.6       6        F 16-20      
381   1081 Sherryl Hercula          F      Warren                MI    US      28:56   28:01   9:01  52  60.3       9        F 51-60      
382   618  Brian Dowgiallo          M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      30:30   28:01   9:01  32  46.7       73       M 31-40      
383   1523 Dana Kapron              F      Ferndale              MI    US      28:15   28:02   9:01  29  52.7       60       F 21-30      
384   428  Anna Cimochowska         F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:19   28:04   9:02  34  52.9       36       F 31-40      
385   173  Catie Remesz             F      Oakland               MI    US      28:08   28:06   9:03  28  52.6       61       F 21-30      
386   1336 Ellen Gilchrist          F      Detroit               MI    US      33:53   28:06   9:03  34  52.8       37       F 31-40      
387   1291 Aaron Doyle              M      Detroit               MI    US      28:57   28:08   9:03  33  46.7       74       M 31-40      
388   1954 Marc Perpignon           M      Roseville             MI    US      30:21   28:08   9:03  25  46.1       65       M 21-30      
389   1065 Ramon Corpuz             M      Detroit               MI    US      29:44   28:09   9:04  46  50.9       54       M 41-50      
390   751  Laura Celeste            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:15   28:09   9:04  48  57.4       25       F 41-50      
391   1578 Luke West                M      Oak Park              MI    US      28:43   28:09   9:04  31  46.4       75       M 31-40      
392   155  Elyse Stegner            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:44   28:10   9:04  23  52.4       62       F 21-30      
393   767  Earl English             M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      28:52   28:10   9:04  64  58.6       11       M 61-70      
394   1708 Katie Balaze             F      Ferndale              MI    US      28:27   28:10   9:04  25  52.4       63       F 21-30      
395   1290 Cassie Radstaak          F      Detroit               MI    US      28:58   28:10   9:04  33  52.5       38       F 31-40      
396   1677 Jessica Dial             F      Allen Park            MI    US      28:43   28:11   9:04  27  52.4       64       F 21-30      
397   1274 Evelyn Tertel            F      Lincoln Park          MI    US      29:18   28:11   9:04  43  54.9       26       F 41-50      
398   1058 Joe Burns                M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:37   28:12   9:05  58  55.7       35       M 51-60      
399   1268 Rachel Wood              F      Warren                MI    US      28:59   28:12   9:05  26  52.4       65       F 21-30      
400   2025 Peter Treiber            M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:20   28:12   9:05  41  48.9       55       M 41-50      
401   470  Jeff Jaisle              M      Farmington            MI    US      28:52   28:13   9:05  52  53.1       36       M 51-60      
402   861  Chris Barney             M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:24   28:15   9:06  45  50.3       56       M 41-50      
403   750  John Shoemaker           M      New Baltimore         MI    US      28:30   28:16   9:06  43  49.5       57       M 41-50      
404   1248 Jennifer Burns           F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      28:59   28:18   9:07  56  62.5       10       F 51-60      
405   613  Randy Gogowski           M      White Lake            MI    US      29:24   28:19   9:07  61  56.9       12       M 61-70      
406   1111 Christine Mulka          F      Garden City           MI    US      28:45   28:20   9:07  31  52.1       39       F 31-40      
407   1982 Bryan Blasch             M      Plymouth              MI    US      28:57   28:20   9:07  50  52.1       58       M 41-50      
408   48   Luke Fox                 M      novi                  MI    US      29:46   28:21   9:07  18  45.8       5        M 16-20      
409   495  Samantha Kallman         F      Auburn Hills          MI    US      29:32   28:21   9:07  23  52.1       66       F 21-30      
410   1646 Mike Kenny               M      Grand Blanc           MI    US      28:39   28:22   9:08  51  52.4       37       M 51-60      
411   349  Nancy Faralisz           F      Clarkston             MI    US      29:12   28:24   9:08  48  56.9       27       F 41-50      
412   546  Steven Fisher            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:56   28:24   9:08  42  48.9       59       M 41-50      
413   1281 Lydia Hostetler          F      Clarkston             MI    US      28:40   28:25   9:09  30  52.0       67       F 21-30      
414   1974 Matt Dunckel             M      Ossineke              MI    US      28:33   28:25   9:09  55  54.0       38       M 51-60      
415   500  Donald Hinton            M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      28:34   28:26   9:09  39  47.9       76       M 31-40      
416   616  Pamela Wall              F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      28:45   28:26   9:09  27  51.9       68       F 21-30      
417   525  Carol St Henry           F      Lake Orion            MI    US      28:41   28:26   9:09  49  57.5       28       F 41-50      
418   112  Kevin Dunn               M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:41   28:27   9:09  37  47.2       77       M 31-40      
419   111  Meredith Dunn            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:41   28:27   9:09  35  52.3       40       F 31-40      
420   907  Sebastian Reyes          M      Westland              MI    US      29:35   28:28   9:10  24  45.6       66       M 21-30      
421   982  Colleen Falwell          F      Gibralt               MI    US      29:29   28:29   9:10  32  51.9       41       F 31-40      
422   1349 Catherine Moras          F      berkley               MI    US      29:53   28:29   9:10  43  54.3       29       F 41-50      
423   496  Katie Frey               F      Wixom                 MI    US      29:40   28:29   9:10  22  51.8       69       F 21-30      
424   1645 Janet Glasgow            F      Howell                MI    US      30:29   28:29   9:10  48  56.8       30       F 41-50      
425   1189 Jeffrey Martin           M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:55   28:29   9:10  29  45.6       67       M 21-30      
426   633  Michael Darga            M      Northville            MI    US      28:38   28:29   9:10  52  52.6       39       M 51-60      
427   1052 Sara Hayes               F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      29:55   28:30   9:10  23  51.8       70       F 21-30      
428   726  Alissa ODonnell          F      Livonia               MI    US      28:53   28:31   9:11  34  52.0       42       F 31-40      
429   298  Brittany Mcaughey        F      Riverview             MI    US      29:01   28:31   9:11  27  51.8       71       F 21-30      
430   182  Patrick Sweeney          M      Madison Heights       MI    US      29:41   28:32   9:11  45  49.8       60       M 41-50      
431   1381 Katie Stokes             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:59   28:32   9:11  30  51.8       72       F 21-30      
432   1558 Amanda O'Grady           F      Romulus               MI    US      30:14   28:32   9:11  39  52.9       43       F 31-40      
433   402  Mary Beth Snyder         F      Birmingham            MI    US      28:44   28:33   9:11  36  52.2       44       F 31-40      
434   1283 Kristin Babbie           F      Plymouth              MI    US      30:13   28:33   9:11  27  51.7       73       F 21-30      
435   1546 Michael Green            M      Detroit               MI    US      30:07   28:34   9:12  28  45.4       68       M 21-30      
436   239  Tami Christian           F      Waterford             MI    US      30:44   28:34   9:12  55  61.1       11       F 51-60      
437   1392 Stephen Nemer            M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      29:57   28:35   9:12  47  50.4       61       M 41-50      
438   241  Amy Sherman              F      Davisburg             MI    US      30:44   28:35   9:12  42  53.7       31       F 41-50      
439   2088 Daniel Eaddy             M      Harper Woods          MI    US      30:49   28:36   9:12  37  46.9       78       M 31-40      
440   1298 Dan Tenoff               M      Lincoln Park          MI    US      29:30   28:36   9:12  30  45.5       69       M 21-30      
441   707  Kimberly Mattina         F      Westland              MI    US      28:50   28:36   9:12  24  51.6       74       F 21-30      
442   1101 Stephanie Marriott       F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      29:47   28:36   9:12  31  51.6       45       F 31-40      
443   1239 Mike Labrake             M      Saginaw               MI    US      29:16   28:36   9:12  54  53.2       40       M 51-60      
444   791  Nancy Smith              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      29:46   28:36   9:12  57  62.5       12       F 51-60      
445   231  Liz Davisson             F      Detroit               MI    US      28:45   28:37   9:13  29  51.6       75       F 21-30      
446   841  Matt Roberts             M      Trenton               MI    US      29:17   28:38   9:13  44  49.2       62       M 41-50      
447   150  Brian Wilson             M      Lansing               MI    US      29:52   28:38   9:13  36  46.6       79       M 31-40      
448   947  Phuong Hoang             F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      29:51   28:40   9:14  37  52.2       46       F 31-40      
449   957  Amber Haggard            F      Rochester             MI    US      30:23   28:40   9:14  43  54.0       32       F 41-50      
450   964  Rachel Beauchamp         F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      30:41   28:40   9:14  27  51.5       76       F 21-30      
451   367  Kyle Davis               M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      30:13   28:41   9:14  22  45.3       70       M 21-30      
452   1688 Sarah VandenHeede        F      Franklin              MI    US      31:08   28:41   9:14  38  52.4       47       F 31-40      
453   858  Emmie Ryan               F      Allen Park            MI    US      29:50   28:42   9:14  22  51.5       77       F 21-30      
454   1821 Mathew George            M      Rochester             MI    US      29:26   28:42   9:14  41  48.1       63       M 41-50      
455   993  Julie Gieraltowski       F      New Baltimore         MI    US      29:05   28:42   9:14  43  53.9       33       F 41-50      
456   1187 Mollie Pertuso           F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      29:07   28:42   9:14  25  51.5       78       F 21-30      
457   1872 Joseph VanDerZanden      M      Farmington            MI    US      30:09   28:44   9:15  40  47.7       80       M 31-40      
458   1051 Karen Allmen             F      Holly                 MI    US      29:12   28:46   9:16  41  53.0       34       F 41-50      
459   2109 Daniela Walters          F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      29:08   28:47   9:16  30  51.3       79       F 21-30      
460   710  Brian Hunter             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:37   28:47   9:16  36  46.3       81       M 31-40      
461   792  Dan Brownrigg            M      Holly                 MI    US      29:37   28:48   9:16  36  46.3       82       M 31-40      
462   569  Jason Dosch              M      Orion                 MI    US      29:01   28:48   9:16  43  48.6       64       M 41-50      
463   1575 Dan Stevens              M      Fenton                MI    US      29:06   28:48   9:16  37  46.6       83       M 31-40      
464   264  Dave Figurski            M      sterling heights      MI    US      30:42   28:48   9:16  56  53.6       41       M 51-60      
465   723  Paul Webb                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:35   28:49   9:17  26  45.1       71       M 21-30      
466   2103 Kelly Owens              F      Clinton Township      MI    US      30:52   28:49   9:17  26  51.2       80       F 21-30      
467   1780 Richard McNutt           M      Livonia               MI    US      31:17   28:50   9:17  49  50.8       65       M 41-50      
468   1352 Maher Obeid              M      Hamtramck             MI    US      29:24   28:51   9:17  27  45.0       72       M 21-30      
469   1897 Molly Estill             F      Detroit               MI    US      30:03   28:51   9:17  28  51.2       81       F 21-30      
470   822  Anonymous Participant    F      New Baltimore         MI    US      29:13   28:52   9:17  38  52.0       48       F 31-40      
471   251  Rachel Kingstrom         F      Utica                 MI    US      31:17   28:52   9:17  30  51.2       82       F 21-30      
472   1479 Elizabeth Grabowski      F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      29:55   28:53   9:18  25  51.1       83       F 21-30      
473   1882 Steve Koza               M      Saint Joseph          MI    US      30:54   28:53   9:18  34  45.7       84       M 31-40      
474   1279 Jennifer Gillett         F      Westland              MI    US      30:29   28:54   9:18  38  52.0       49       F 31-40      
475   5    G. DeBucce               M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      29:14   28:54   9:18  11  51.6       6        M 11-15      
476   1591 Cindy Vida               F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      30:14   28:54   9:18  45  54.4       35       F 41-50      
477   843  Nicole Spitz             F      Trenton               MI    US      29:35   28:54   9:18  22  51.1       84       F 21-30      
478   236  Sheri Arminiak           F      Wyandotte             MI    US      29:40   28:54   9:18  50  57.2       36       F 41-50      
479   1762 Stephanie Peruski        F      North Branch          MI    US      29:47   28:54   9:18  27  51.1       85       F 21-30      
480   986  Brad Lupi                M      Madison Heights       MI    US      29:26   28:57   9:19  37  46.3       85       M 31-40      
481   1076 Jen Hornok               F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      30:28   28:57   9:19  32  51.1       50       F 31-40      
482   1559 James Liegghio           M      Washington            MI    US      30:42   28:57   9:19  37  46.3       86       M 31-40      
483   562  Lori Gatmaitan           F      Belleville            MI    US      29:39   28:58   9:19  41  52.6       37       F 41-50      
484   1341 Mike O'Connor            M      Waterford             MI    US      30:33   28:58   9:19  45  49.1       66       M 41-50      
485   276  Sarah Stumph             F      Troy                  MI    US      30:02   28:58   9:19  25  51.0       86       F 21-30      
486   201  Kitty Hjelmroth          F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      30:57   28:58   9:19  40  52.4       51       F 31-40      
487   1585 Curtis Paul              M      Detroit               MI    US      29:05   29:00   9:20  46  49.4       67       M 41-50      
488   848  Tim Peters               M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      29:17   29:00   9:20  35  45.7       87       M 31-40      
489   1131 Erin Shmyr               F      Windsor               ON    CA      30:00   29:01   9:20  38  51.8       52       F 31-40      
490   1379 Daniel Schenk            M      East Lansing          MI    US      29:17   29:01   9:20  29  44.8       73       M 21-30      
491   154  Bill Gambill             M      Warren                MI    US      29:17   29:02   9:21  35  45.7       88       M 31-40      
492   1043 Dawn Shovein             F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      30:11   29:02   9:21  30  50.9       87       F 21-30      
493   1496 James Davis              M      Sterling Heightser    MI    US      30:14   29:02   9:21  46  49.3       68       M 41-50      
494   908  John Barb                M      Ferndale              MI    US      29:42   29:03   9:21  32  45.0       89       M 31-40      
495   1289 Lisa Taylor              F      Warren                MI    US      31:13   29:03   9:21  41  52.5       38       F 41-50      
496   1933 Stacy Fairchild          F      Westland              MI    US      30:38   29:04   9:21  34  51.0       53       F 31-40      
497   725  Gaylen Fish              F      Livonia               MI    US      29:25   29:05   9:22  39  51.9       54       F 31-40      
498   587  Douglas Nelson           M      Belleville            MI    US      30:56   29:05   9:22  53  51.9       42       M 51-60      
499   1810 Kristen Suchomel         F      Detroit               MI    US      29:27   29:05   9:22  24  50.8       88       F 21-30      
500   1804 Bernice Grigereit        F      Ortonville            MI    US      29:12   29:06   9:22  47  55.0       39       F 41-50      
501   1811 Jessica Lapworth         F      Detroit               MI    US      29:29   29:06   9:22  24  50.7       89       F 21-30      
502   249  Andrea Burke             F      Galesburg             MI    US      31:14   29:06   9:22  39  51.8       55       F 31-40      
503   232  Nick Andrew              M      Detroit               MI    US      29:14   29:06   9:22  30  44.7       74       M 21-30      
504   168  Nicole Porter            F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      30:58   29:06   9:22  36  51.2       56       F 31-40      
505   258  Erik Flager              M      Oak Park              MI    US      31:14   29:07   9:22  39  46.8       90       M 31-40      
506   1685 Alexis Jolly             F      Warren                MI    US      29:36   29:07   9:22  31  50.7       57       F 31-40      
507   894  Calla Miller             F      Highland              MI    US      29:33   29:07   9:22  29  50.7       90       F 21-30      
508   1686 Paul Fox                 M      novi                  MI    US      30:34   29:08   9:23  51  51.0       43       M 51-60      
509   19   M. Meadows               F      Westland              MI    US      29:41   29:08   9:23  12  56.6       4        F 11-15      
510   1788 Megan Boelster           F      Ferndale              MI    US      29:28   29:09   9:23  26  50.7       91       F 21-30      
511   793  Thomas Perez             M      Redford               MI    US      29:42   29:09   9:23  55  52.6       44       M 51-60      
512   1634 Patrick Gibbons          M      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:35   29:09   9:23  51  51.0       45       M 51-60      
513   1481 Jacob Grabowski          M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      30:12   29:09   9:23  21  44.5       75       M 21-30      
514   1628 Tim Pierz                M      Belleville            MI    US      31:12   29:10   9:23  43  48.0       69       M 41-50      
515   1020 Amit Weitzer             F      Hamtramck             MI    US      31:40   29:11   9:24  29  50.6       92       F 21-30      
516   1387 Erica Weissman           F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      31:17   29:12   9:24  35  50.9       58       F 31-40      
517   1309 Janel Mroz               F      Plymouth              MI    US      29:38   29:12   9:24  37  51.3       59       F 31-40      
518   414  Margret McPhee           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:37   29:12   9:24  23  50.6       93       F 21-30      
519   1388 Nadia Saad               F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      31:17   29:13   9:24  26  50.5       94       F 21-30      
520   280  Emily Sitek              F      Wyandotte             MI    US      29:42   29:14   9:25  30  50.5       95       F 21-30      
521   279  Leigh Ann Sitek          F      Wyandotte             MI    US      29:42   29:14   9:25  33  50.6       60       F 31-40      
522   1175 Kelsey Girardot          F      Clarkston             MI    US      30:15   29:14   9:25  25  50.5       96       F 21-30      
523   608  Jennifer Nesbitt         F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      30:34   29:17   9:26  32  50.5       61       F 31-40      
524   477  Jane Moltman             F      Orionville            MI    US      31:43   29:17   9:26  50  56.4       40       F 41-50      
525   594  Scott Hollopeter         M      Grand Blanc           MI    US      30:08   29:19   9:26  40  46.8       91       M 31-40      
526   537  Erin Kaltz               F      Plymouth              MI    US      31:51   29:19   9:26  27  50.4       97       F 21-30      
527   219  Christopher VanDeusen    M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      30:38   29:21   9:27  30  44.3       76       M 21-30      
528   647  David Lenda              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:50   29:22   9:27  48  49.5       70       M 41-50      
529   30   Ryan Panczak             M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      29:30   29:24   9:28  18  44.2       6        M 16-20      
530   26   Monika Michalik          F      Hamtramck             MI    US      29:30   29:24   9:28  19  50.2       7        F 16-20      
531   1448 Jill Cassidy             F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      30:08   29:25   9:28  34  50.4       62       F 31-40      
532   1545 David Kennedy            M      Hamtramck             MI    US      31:24   29:25   9:28  28  44.1       77       M 21-30      
533   1373 Shelley Bjorkstrand      F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      29:44   29:25   9:28  44  53.0       41       F 41-50      
534   2151 Michael Burger           M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      30:29   29:26   9:28  38  45.9       92       M 31-40      
535   351  Beth Murray              F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      30:32   29:26   9:28  25  50.2       98       F 21-30      
536   1718 Cory Kinne               M      Ferndale              MI    US      29:52   29:26   9:28  25  44.1       78       M 21-30      
537   2018 Stacey Roth              F      Howell                MI    US      29:42   29:27   9:29  20  50.1       8        F 16-20      
538   1310 Anya Gromova             F      Washington            MI    US      29:52   29:27   9:29  32  50.2       63       F 31-40      
539   1713 Susan Morton             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:11   29:27   9:29  56  60.0       13       F 51-60      
540   2019 Andrew Petrovich         M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:42   29:28   9:29  31  44.3       93       M 31-40      
541   47   Christina Buhk           F      Waterford             MI    US      31:37   29:30   9:30  16  51.7       9        F 16-20      
542   169  Stefanie Smith           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      30:25   29:30   9:30  40  51.4       64       F 31-40      
543   1003 Paul Wascher             M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      30:01   29:30   9:30  60  54.1       46       M 51-60      
544   1217 Peter Woll               M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      29:49   29:31   9:30  51  50.4       47       M 51-60      
545   784  Matt Maus                M      Plymouth              MI    US      31:54   29:31   9:30  27  44.0       79       M 21-30      
546   2108 Tomasz Peda              M      Novi                  MI    US      30:16   29:31   9:30  24  44.0       80       M 21-30      
547   379  Sandra Scarcella         F      Macomb Township       MI    US      30:25   29:31   9:30  43  52.4       42       F 41-50      
548   783  Erica Hope               F      Livonia               MI    US      31:53   29:32   9:30  26  50.0       99       F 21-30      
549   1972 Michelle Meyer           F      Saline                MI    US      31:46   29:32   9:30  39  51.1       65       F 31-40      
550   2137 Patrick Harold           M      Detroit               MI    US      29:59   29:33   9:31  54  51.5       48       M 51-60      
551   1723 Allen Duncan             M      Dearborn              MI    US      30:31   29:34   9:31  59  53.6       49       M 51-60      
552   423  Bradley Harla            M      Harper Woods          MI    US      30:27   29:34   9:31  33  44.4       94       M 31-40      
553   2136 Cyndi Schutter           F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      31:38   29:36   9:32  46  53.5       43       F 41-50      
554   1263 Sandy Gossett            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:20   29:36   9:32  52  57.0       14       F 51-60      
555   213  Brian Dolinar            M      Macomb                MI    US      31:48   29:36   9:32  43  47.3       71       M 41-50      
556   179  Dustin Wood              M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:43   29:37   9:32  32  44.2       95       M 31-40      
557   1438 Valeria Zimmerman        F      Ortonville            MI    US      29:44   29:37   9:32  50  55.8       44       F 41-50      
558   821  Jillian VanZelfden       F      Detroit               MI    US      29:43   29:37   9:32  32  49.9       66       F 31-40      
559   1485 Mike Stoller             M      Grosse Pointe Farms   MI    US      32:49   29:38   9:32  46  48.3       72       M 41-50      
560   1518 Lisa Lewis               F      Berkley               MI    US      30:30   29:39   9:33  33  49.9       67       F 31-40      
561   2107 Lauren Karwan            F      Novi                  MI    US      30:24   29:40   9:33  23  49.8       100      F 21-30      
562   2150 Ksawery Swiecki          M      Eastpointe            MI    US      29:44   29:40   9:33  39  45.9       96       M 31-40      
563   1910 Chris Vanhowe            M      ROYAL OAK             MI    US      30:53   29:40   9:33  35  44.7       97       M 31-40      
564   1893 John Dudek               M      Livonia               MI    US      29:47   29:41   9:33  50  49.7       73       M 41-50      
565   1422 Sally Van Howe           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:55   29:42   9:34  34  49.9       68       F 31-40      
566   1313 Curtis Leszczynski       M      Utica                 MI    US      30:53   29:44   9:34  54  51.2       50       M 51-60      
567   2032 Lauren Wysocki           F      Northville            MI    US      30:32   29:45   9:35  24  49.6       101      F 21-30      
568   2031 Kristi Wysocki           F      Northville            MI    US      30:31   29:46   9:35  29  49.6       102      F 21-30      
569   706  Rebecca Pakos            F      Westland              MI    US      30:01   29:46   9:35  27  49.6       103      F 21-30      
570   395  Jennifer DeBucce         F      Rochester             MI    US      30:09   29:47   9:35  50  55.5       45       F 41-50      
571   1671 Jim Maciag               M      Clarkston             MI    US      30:01   29:49   9:36  49  49.1       74       M 41-50      
572   527  Richard Zinter           M      Hartland              MI    US      31:56   29:50   9:36  43  46.9       75       M 41-50      
573   1256 Alysia Cole              F      Roseville             MI    US      30:45   29:50   9:36  25  49.5       104      F 21-30      
574   1670 Eva Maciag               F      Clarkston             MI    US      30:02   29:50   9:36  57  59.9       15       F 51-60      
575   1190 Jim Faber                M      Walled Lake           MI    US      31:39   29:51   9:36  32  43.8       98       M 31-40      
576   638  Kristi Petroff           F      East Lansing          MI    US      30:30   29:51   9:36  46  53.1       46       F 41-50      
577   812  Jack Adelini             M      New Baltimore         MI    US      31:38   29:52   9:37  41  46.2       76       M 41-50      
578   668  Rachel Bayham            F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      30:00   29:52   9:37  27  49.4       105      F 21-30      
579   738  Kathy Adelini            F      New Baltimore         MI    US      31:38   29:52   9:37  40  50.8       69       F 31-40      
580   1705 Scott Soulliere          M      Berkley               MI    US      32:03   29:53   9:37  33  43.9       99       M 31-40      
581   1431 Nichole Henderson        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:09   29:53   9:37  24  49.4       106      F 21-30      
582   646  JJ Walker                M      Clinton Township      MI    US      30:34   29:54   9:37  45  47.5       77       M 41-50      
583   1612 Andrea Hudak             F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      31:23   29:55   9:38  33  49.5       70       F 31-40      
584   1121 Jessica Sahr             F      Rochester             MI    US      30:03   29:55   9:38  33  49.5       71       F 31-40      
585   1505 Sarah Choss              F      Detroit               MI    US      32:16   29:56   9:38  24  49.3       107      F 21-30      
586   2067 Janessa Manning          F      Detroit               MI    US      31:16   29:58   9:39  37  49.9       72       F 31-40      
587   184  Katherine Kaminski       F      Dearborn              MI    US      30:31   30:00   9:39  43  51.6       47       F 41-50      
588   925  Kimberly Turner          F      Holly                 MI    US      30:39   30:00   9:39  50  55.1       48       F 41-50      
589   1903 Rosalie Campau           F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      31:09   30:01   9:40  21  49.2       108      F 21-30      
590   1750 Jered Michael            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:32   30:01   9:40  42  46.3       78       M 41-50      
591   1749 Wendi Willis             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:32   30:02   9:40  43  51.5       49       F 41-50      
592   1433 Kirby Rochester          M      Rochester             MI    US      30:20   30:03   9:40  33  43.7       100      M 31-40      
593   1429 Katherine Zezula         F      Rochester             MI    US      30:30   30:03   9:40  33  49.3       73       F 31-40      
594   1407 Nancy Marks              F      Oak Park              MI    US      31:49   30:04   9:41  56  58.8       16       F 51-60      
595   521  Jennifer Trombly         F      Macomb                MI    US      31:22   30:04   9:41  27  49.1       109      F 21-30      
596   1200 Amelia Howard            F      Kingsley              MI    US      30:39   30:04   9:41  28  49.1       110      F 21-30      
597   1819 Austin Chulski           M      Rochester             MI    US      30:49   30:06   9:41  25  43.1       81       M 21-30      
598   1961 Larry Pabin              M      Pinckney              MI    US      30:29   30:06   9:41  73  60.4       1        M 71-80      
599   1609 William Fritz            M      Dearborn              MI    US      30:17   30:06   9:41  31  43.4       101      M 31-40      
600   259  Amadeusz Sepko           M      Chicago               IL    US      31:40   30:07   9:42  25  43.1       82       M 21-30      
601   1359 Natalie Lyon             F      Detroit               MI    US      30:35   30:09   9:42  24  49.0       111      F 21-30      
602   1473 William Brede            M      Detroit               MI    US      31:53   30:09   9:42  39  45.2       102      M 31-40      
603   671  Nicole Marchesi          F      Walled Lake           MI    US      30:17   30:10   9:43  29  49.0       112      F 21-30      
604   289  Nicole Miller            F      Harper Woods          MI    US      30:28   30:11   9:43  39  50.0       74       F 31-40      
605   1587 Raquel Fiorentino        F      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:28   30:12   9:43  29  48.9       113      F 21-30      
606   1917 Amelia Katanski          F      Kalamazoo             MI    US      30:38   30:13   9:44  45  52.0       50       F 41-50      
607   1023 Kevin Caldwell           M      Livonia               MI    US      30:38   30:15   9:44  33  43.4       103      M 31-40      
608   1086 Bryan Wilkerson          M      Canton                MI    US      32:03   30:16   9:45  37  44.3       104      M 31-40      
609   342  Laura Dickemann          F      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:21   30:16   9:45  30  48.8       114      F 21-30      
610   1005 Mike Plotz               M      Detroit               MI    US      31:27   30:16   9:45  22  42.9       83       M 21-30      
611   871  Sarah Pazur              F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      30:23   30:16   9:45  35  49.1       75       F 31-40      
612   1004 McKenzie Smith           F      Detroit               MI    US      31:27   30:16   9:45  22  48.8       115      F 21-30      
613   837  David Arnold             M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      31:40   30:17   9:45  32  43.2       105      M 31-40      
614   1048 Samantha Bonaparte       F      Detroit               MI    US      32:29   30:18   9:45  25  48.7       116      F 21-30      
615   1537 Mike Mitchell            M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      30:37   30:18   9:45  48  48.0       79       M 41-50      
616   1191 Sharon Faber             F      Walled Lake           MI    US      32:06   30:18   9:45  33  48.8       76       F 31-40      
617   910  Leif Nelson              M      Ferndale              MI    US      31:41   30:19   9:45  28  42.8       84       M 21-30      
618   960  Gabrielle Gehringer      F      Milford               MI    US      30:31   30:22   9:46  25  48.6       117      F 21-30      
619   334  Evangelos Baldoumas      M      Hamtramck             MI    US      30:26   30:23   9:47  44  46.4       80       M 41-50      
620   1680 Kirk Karamanian          M      Birmingham            MI    US      30:40   30:23   9:47  46  47.1       81       M 41-50      
621   1250 Merritt Solomon          F      Lincoln Park          MI    US      30:33   30:23   9:47  22  48.6       118      F 21-30      
622   1478 Anna Cunningham          F      Detroit               MI    US      32:09   30:26   9:48  26  48.5       119      F 21-30      
623   754  Diane Carr               F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      31:39   30:28   9:48  55  57.3       17       F 51-60      
624   205  Sarah Wilhelm            F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      30:28   30:28   9:48  38  49.3       77       F 31-40      
625   406  Jessica Hong             F      TroyTroy              MI    US      31:31   30:29   9:49  26  48.4       120      F 21-30      
626   2148 Tonya Gale               F      Windsor                             32:38   30:29   9:49  45  51.6       51       F 41-50      
627   2149 Jerry St. Sumari         M                                          32:38   30:30   9:49  72  58.7       2        M 71-80      
628   302  Katie Stenger            F      Troy                  MI    US      31:04   30:30   9:49  35  48.7       78       F 31-40      
629   1434 Nick Champagne           M      New Baltimore         MI    US      31:04   30:31   9:49  36  43.7       106      M 31-40      
630   1894 Jim Van Loon             M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      32:15   30:32   9:50  30  42.6       85       M 21-30      
631   1877 Lauri Angeleri           F      Warren                MI    US      31:13   30:32   9:50  46  51.9       52       F 41-50      
632   1285 Mike Paananen            M      Hazel Park            MI    US      31:35   30:33   9:50  46  46.9       82       M 41-50      
633   1667 Carolyn Szczepanski      F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      32:11   30:33   9:50  52  55.3       18       F 51-60      
634   1278 M Salvi                  F      Redford               MI    US      33:16   30:33   9:50  34  48.6       79       F 31-40      
635   293  Joe Zynel                M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      31:42   30:34   9:50  57  51.0       51       M 51-60      
636   939  Mark Ziejka              M      Warren                MI    US      32:14   30:34   9:50  25  42.5       86       M 21-30      
637   1275 Jessica Carter           F      Plymouth              MI    US      33:16   30:35   9:51  33  48.4       80       F 31-40      
638   1745 Lisa Nuszkowski          F      Detroit               MI    US      31:06   30:35   9:51  36  48.7       81       F 31-40      
639   1166 Dave CASSEL              M      Flat Rock             MI    US      30:55   30:36   9:51  55  50.1       52       M 51-60      
640   373  Allison Kemp             F      Oxford                MI    US      31:41   30:36   9:51  23  48.3       121      F 21-30      
641   2116 Myroslav Borysyuk        M      Warren                MI    US      32:54   30:36   9:51  26  42.4       87       M 21-30      
642   1398 Valerie Eninsche         F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      33:00   30:37   9:51  41  49.8       53       F 41-50      
643   1741 Dina McMullin            F      Milford               MI    US      31:14   30:37   9:51  55  57.0       19       F 51-60      
644   828  Tim Sweeney              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:01   30:37   9:51  28  42.4       88       M 21-30      
645   827  Chelsea DuChene          F      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:01   30:38   9:52  25  48.2       122      F 21-30      
646   427  Susan Arlin              F      Farmington            MI    US      32:10   30:38   9:52  52  55.1       20       F 51-60      
647   664  Christy Demay            F      Shelby Twp            MI    US      32:19   30:39   9:52  45  51.3       54       F 41-50      
648   1068 Stephanie Kluk           F      Jackson               MI    US      31:03   30:39   9:52  26  48.2       123      F 21-30      
649   1515 Sarah Polnasek           F      Ferndale              MI    US      31:03   30:39   9:52  26  48.2       124      F 21-30      
650   14   Tommy Dooley             M      Livonia               MI    US      32:24   30:39   9:52  19  42.4       7        M 16-20      
651   42   Brendan Tomaszewski      M      Smiths creek          MI    US      30:50   30:40   9:52  15  43.8       7        M 11-15      
652   978  Tom Domlovil             M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      31:46   30:40   9:52  32  42.7       107      M 31-40      
653   818  Catherine Manyen         F      Ferndale              MI    US      31:04   30:41   9:53  26  48.1       125      F 21-30      
654   694  Roman Wasylkevych        M      Waterford             MI    US      32:31   30:41   9:53  57  50.8       53       M 51-60      
655   538  Brad Czerniak            M      Belleville            MI    US      33:22   30:43   9:53  30  42.4       89       M 21-30      
656   358  Sue Wojciechowski        F      New Baltimore         MI    US      31:51   30:44   9:54  53  55.6       21       F 51-60      
657   291  Scott Saenz              M      Wyandotte             MI    US      31:57   30:44   9:54  34  43.0       108      M 31-40      
658   522  Brad Everingham          M      Livonia               MI    US      32:24   30:45   9:54  50  48.0       83       M 41-50      
659   1320 Sarah Korson             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:21   30:45   9:54  33  48.1       82       F 31-40      
660   362  Marzen Baldonado         M      Troy                  MI    US      31:26   30:46   9:54  44  45.8       84       M 41-50      
661   81   N. Zysnarski             M      Clinton Township      MI    US      32:32   30:46   9:54  12  46.9       8        M 11-15      
662   389  Angela Daniele           F      Detroit               MI    US      31:26   30:48   9:55  31  47.9       83       F 31-40      
663   656  Megan Mulder             F      Clarkston             MI    US      31:14   30:48   9:55  27  47.9       126      F 21-30      
664   1297 Unknown Partic. 1297     M                                          32:19   30:49   9:55                 1        No Age Given 
665   890  Stacie Angel             F      Franklin              MI    US      32:19   30:50   9:55  42  49.8       55       F 41-50      
666   1385 Janice Docherty          F      Chesterfield          MI    US      31:21   30:50   9:55  47  51.9       56       F 41-50      
667   1038 James Aranowski          M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      31:58   30:50   9:55  47  46.8       85       M 41-50      
668   657  Michele Spear            F      Fenton                MI    US      31:18   30:52   9:56  52  54.7       22       F 51-60      
669   1386 Matthew Czarnecki        M      Chesterfield          MI    US      31:21   30:52   9:56  34  42.8       109      M 31-40      
670   237  Kelsey Finlayson         F      Clawson               MI    US      31:02   30:53   9:56  29  47.8       127      F 21-30      
671   382  Sarah Krakowiak          F      Livonia               MI    US      31:41   30:53   9:56  24  47.8       128      F 21-30      
672   250  Kelly Fredal             F      Harper Woods          MI    US      31:47   30:54   9:57  29  47.8       129      F 21-30      
673   217  Dave Gregory             M      Detroit               MI    US      32:11   30:55   9:57  34  42.7       110      M 31-40      
674   2    L. Adamczyk              M      Utica                 MI    US      32:09   30:55   9:57  12  46.6       9        M 11-15      
675   1785 Scott Wolf               M      Commerce              MI    US      31:40   30:55   9:57  45  46.0       86       M 41-50      
676   257  Daniel Adamczyk          M      Clinton Township      MI    US      32:09   30:55   9:57  26  42.0       90       M 21-30      
677   1459 CAROL BERK               F      Livonia               MI    US      31:22   30:56   9:57  53  55.2       23       F 51-60      
678   1654 Jonathan Gedert          M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      32:48   30:56   9:57  34  42.7       111      M 31-40      
679   758  Danny Ptaszek            M      Chesterfield          MI    US      33:16   30:56   9:57  37  43.4       112      M 31-40      
680   1178 Carl Jarema              M      plymouth              MI    US      32:38   30:58   9:58  33  42.4       113      M 31-40      
681   1655 Shannon Gedert           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      32:51   30:59   9:58  35  48.0       84       F 31-40      
682   255  Lisa Mausolf             F      Lake Orion            MI    US      32:20   31:00   9:59  45  50.7       57       F 41-50      
683   1570 Mark Darbe               M      Clarkston             MI    US      32:06   31:00   9:59  59  51.1       54       M 51-60      
684   101  Anne Dodt                F      Gibraltar             MI    US      33:33   31:01   9:59  44  50.2       58       F 41-50      
685   1340 Michael Grover           M      St. Clair             MI    US      31:07   31:03   10:00 57  50.2       55       M 51-60      
686   1134 Tony Knight              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      31:18   31:03   10:00 48  46.8       87       M 41-50      
687   2057 Holly Justman            F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      33:18   31:04   10:00 32  47.6       85       F 31-40      
688   1415 Mark Bone                M      Livonia               MI    US      31:42   31:04   10:00 53  48.6       56       M 51-60      
689   1108 Kent Land                M      Waterford             MI    US      32:09   31:04   10:00 54  49.0       57       M 51-60      
690   1107 Barb Land                F      Waterford             MI    US      32:09   31:04   10:00 52  54.3       24       F 51-60      
691   1665 George Pritchett         M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      31:59   31:06   10:01 53  48.6       58       M 51-60      
692   985  Pat Sharon               M      Brighton              MI    US      32:45   31:07   10:01 50  47.4       88       M 41-50      
693   174  Adam Remesz              M      Oakland               MI    US      31:10   31:07   10:01 32  42.0       114      M 31-40      
694   2012 Annie Knight             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      31:19   31:07   10:01 46  50.9       59       F 41-50      
695   32   Edin Bukva               M      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      33:17   31:09   10:02 19  41.7       8        M 16-20      
696   409  Caitlin Demsky           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:50   31:10   10:02 27  47.4       130      F 21-30      
697   1153 Kate Tracey              F      Windsor               ON    CA      32:12   31:11   10:02 29  47.4       131      F 21-30      
698   212  Sharry Bronson           F      Madison Heights       MI    US      32:34   31:11   10:02 43  49.6       60       F 41-50      
699   1212 Jonathan Dreslinski      M      Chicago               IL    US      33:09   31:13   10:03 35  42.5       115      M 31-40      
700   2010 Shelly Riddell           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:45   31:13   10:03 40  48.6       86       F 31-40      
701   1729 Jeremy Duncan            M      Hamtramck             MI    US      32:41   31:14   10:03 40  43.9       116      M 31-40      
702   80   E. Chrostowski           F      New Baltimore         MI    US      31:32   31:15   10:04 11  54.1       5        F 11-15      
703   1329 Paul Hussey              M      Rochester             MI    US      33:24   31:16   10:04 69  55.3       13       M 61-70      
704   840  David Szalka             M      Berkley               MI    US      32:48   31:16   10:04 63  52.3       14       M 61-70      
705   292  Diane Zynel              F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      32:25   31:16   10:04 56  56.6       25       F 51-60      
706   553  Jacob Taykowski          M      Clarkston             MI    US      33:12   31:17   10:04 28  41.5       91       M 21-30      
707   552  Sarah Taykowski          F      Clarkston             MI    US      33:12   31:17   10:04 26  47.2       132      F 21-30      
708   975  Allison Zajac            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      32:27   31:17   10:04 25  47.2       133      F 21-30      
709   44   Claira Sudduth           F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      33:26   31:18   10:04 20  47.2       10       F 16-20      
710   108  Laura Griffith           F      Allen Park            MI    US      32:04   31:18   10:04 37  47.8       87       F 31-40      
711   974  Katelyn Mathews          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      32:27   31:18   10:04 25  47.2       134      F 21-30      
712   381  Katlyn Foster            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      32:07   31:19   10:05 25  47.2       135      F 21-30      
713   144  Erica Holman             F      Haslett               MI    US      32:18   31:19   10:05 51  53.3       26       F 51-60      
714   41   Hadley Holman            F      Haslett               MI    US      32:18   31:19   10:05 18  47.4       11       F 16-20      
715   969  Matthew Berger           M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      32:39   31:20   10:05 33  41.9       117      M 31-40      
716   1704 Patricia Noga            F      Rochester             MI    US      33:28   31:21   10:05 47  51.0       61       F 41-50      
717   1719 Dawn Collins             F      Canton                MI    US      32:03   31:22   10:06 50  52.7       62       F 41-50      
718   1573 Elizabeth Grace          F      Detroit               MI    US      32:09   31:22   10:06 25  47.1       136      F 21-30      
719   1504 Claudine Fets            F      Grosse Pointe Farms   MI    US      32:41   31:24   10:06 48  51.5       63       F 41-50      
720   1056 Michael Marchione        M      New Baltimore         MI    US      32:15   31:25   10:07 54  48.4       59       M 51-60      
721   1204 Joseph Chlebnik          M      St. Clair Shores      MI    US      32:16   31:25   10:07 69  55.0       15       M 61-70      
722   1540 Mark Szydlowski          M      Royal Oak             MI    US      33:10   31:26   10:07 47  45.9       89       M 41-50      
723   410  Ken Meservy              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:05   31:26   10:07 27  41.3       92       M 21-30      
724   1137 Jason Broniak            M      Taylor                MI    US      32:29   31:26   10:07 33  41.8       118      M 31-40      
725   1194 Eric Powrozek            M      Utica                 MI    US      33:14   31:27   10:07 39  43.3       119      M 31-40      
726   739  Melissa Wolak            F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      31:37   31:27   10:07 25  47.0       137      F 21-30      
727   949  Jacklyn Stachurski       F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      31:48   31:28   10:08 30  46.9       138      F 21-30      
728   1574 Alex Winney              M      Detroit               MI    US      32:14   31:28   10:08 29  41.3       93       M 21-30      
729   749  Gabrielle Sokol          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      31:38   31:28   10:08 24  46.9       139      F 21-30      
730   2095 Justin Jellis            M      Roseville             MI    US      32:50   31:28   10:08 29  41.3       94       M 21-30      
731   1503 Loraine Carlsen          F      St. Clair             MI    US      32:46   31:29   10:08 23  46.9       140      F 21-30      
732   511  Shelley Hobbs            F      Midland               MI    US      33:11   31:30   10:08 56  56.1       27       F 51-60      
733   1413 Colette Carlsen          F      St. CLair             MI    US      32:46   31:30   10:08 49  51.9       64       F 41-50      
734   1710 Trina Fennell            F      Detroit               MI    US      31:42   31:31   10:09 60  58.8       28       F 51-60      
735   1631 Ryan McClain             M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      31:39   31:31   10:09 27  41.2       95       M 21-30      
736   1592 Chris Wasielewski        M      Ferndale              MI    US      33:40   31:31   10:09 30  41.3       96       M 21-30      
737   1509 John Rzepecki            M      Clinton Township      MI    US      33:13   31:32   10:09 50  46.8       90       M 41-50      
738   1177 Cindy Jarema             F      plymouth              MI    US      33:12   31:32   10:09 32  46.9       88       F 31-40      
739   1368 Allison Cullen           F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      33:31   31:33   10:09 26  46.8       141      F 21-30      
740   443  Michael Hughes           M      Lansing               MI    US      33:15   31:35   10:10 53  47.8       60       M 51-60      
741   1630 Jeffrey McClain          M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      31:43   31:35   10:10 58  49.8       61       M 51-60      
742   579  Jessica Ericson          F      Romeo                 MI    US      32:13   31:36   10:10 36  47.2       89       F 31-40      
743   1080 Josh Albee               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      32:04   31:38   10:11 25  41.0       97       M 21-30      
744   1460 Brenda Walker            F      Rochester             MI    US      33:27   31:39   10:11 51  52.8       29       F 51-60      
745   23   Kyle Grzegorzewski       M      Romeo                 MI    US      32:22   31:39   10:11 18  41.0       9        M 16-20      
746   1770 Daniel Zwiez             M      Dryden                MI    US      32:21   31:39   10:11 40  43.3       120      M 31-40      
747   247  Jennifer Trombly         F      Oxford                MI    US      32:57   31:39   10:11 32  46.7       90       F 31-40      
748   1489 Jo Hatfield              F      Roseville             MI    US      31:44   31:40   10:12 54  54.5       30       F 51-60      
749   675  Jennifer Lung            F      New Baltimore         MI    US      32:38   31:40   10:12 38  47.4       91       F 31-40      
750   1445 Joanne Przeslawski       F      Saline                MI    US      33:53   31:40   10:12 39  47.6       92       F 31-40      
751   1615 Carol Chase              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      34:17   31:41   10:12 43  48.8       65       F 41-50      
752   566  Deena Latcha             F      Macomb                MI    US      32:38   31:41   10:12 36  47.0       93       F 31-40      
753   676  James Lung               M      New Baltimore         MI    US      32:38   31:42   10:12 39  43.0       121      M 31-40      
754   1008 Lester Sharon            M      Brighton              MI    US      33:21   31:43   10:13 50  46.5       91       M 41-50      
755   1547 Sam McCarter             M      livonia               MI    US      31:53   31:43   10:13 52  47.2       62       M 51-60      
756   1077 Lindsay Plati            F      Macomb                MI    US      34:12   31:43   10:13 31  46.6       94       F 31-40      
757   940  Kate Foster              F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      34:12   31:44   10:13 33  46.6       95       F 31-40      
758   233  Michelle Matte           F      Madison Heights       MI    US      31:58   31:45   10:13 28  46.5       142      F 21-30      
759   1589 Jill Jeung               F      New Hudson            MI    US      32:17   31:45   10:13 37  47.1       96       F 31-40      
760   2038 Aleta Moffitt            F      Rochester             MI    US      33:02   31:46   10:13 51  52.6       31       F 51-60      
761   1376 Mike Lowe                M      Rochester             MI    US      32:04   31:47   10:14 46  45.0       92       M 41-50      
762   1977 Derek Vier               M      Berkley               MI    US      33:16   31:47   10:14 29  40.9       98       M 21-30      
763   811  James Weiss              M      Rochester             MI    US      32:54   31:47   10:14 55  48.2       63       M 51-60      
764   620  Dan Bernado              M      Richmond              MI    US      32:26   31:47   10:14 26  40.8       99       M 21-30      
765   450  Paula Dietz              F      Novi                  MI    US      32:18   31:47   10:14 25  46.5       143      F 21-30      
766   451  Scott Wheat              M      Shelby Township       MI    US      32:18   31:47   10:14 29  40.9       100      M 21-30      
767   452  Bethany Wheat            F      Utica                 MI    US      32:17   31:47   10:14 27  46.5       144      F 21-30      
768   1269 Nicola Imbracsio         F      Ferndale              MI    US      33:01   31:48   10:14 39  47.4       97       F 31-40      
769   1898 Sandra Munofo            F      Hazel Park            MI    US      32:07   31:48   10:14 31  46.4       98       F 31-40      
770   366  Sara Kenyon              F      Westland              MI    US      33:17   31:49   10:14 35  46.7       99       F 31-40      
771   1650 Marianne Johnson         F      Southfield            MI    US      32:18   31:49   10:14 52  53.1       32       F 51-60      
772   315  Diana Jankowski          F      Dearborn              MI    US      33:17   31:49   10:14 33  46.5       100      F 31-40      
773   796  Christine Copland        F      Plymouth              MI    US      34:11   31:50   10:15 30  46.4       145      F 21-30      
774   1716 Michael Gurley           M      Brownstown            MI    US      32:33   31:50   10:15 40  43.1       122      M 31-40      
775   1452 Mary Kay Bickmann        F      Rochester             MI    US      33:39   31:50   10:15 52  53.0       33       F 51-60      
776   1866 Deric Grain              M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      32:51   31:51   10:15 36  41.9       123      M 31-40      
777   962  Jessica Albee            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      32:17   31:53   10:16 24  46.3       146      F 21-30      
778   1492 Gail Chun                F      Rochester             MI    US      33:12   31:53   10:16 52  53.0       34       F 51-60      
779   882  Susan Zuccaro            F      Utica                 MI    US      32:05   31:54   10:16 63  60.3       2        F 61-70      
780   1610 Paul Hartman             M      White Lake            MI    US      33:06   31:55   10:16 61  50.4       16       M 61-70      
781   285  Sarah Dymkowski          F      Commute township      MI    US      32:16   31:56   10:17 26  46.2       147      F 21-30      
782   1170 Megan Cassel             F      Brownstown            MI    US      32:15   31:57   10:17 27  46.2       148      F 21-30      
783   564  Joan Verla               F      Livonia               MI    US      33:43   31:57   10:17 55  54.7       35       F 51-60      
784   1724 Alexandra Clark          F      Hamtramck             MI    US      35:11   31:57   10:17 27  46.2       149      F 21-30      
785   1377 Zack Suarez              M      Clarkston             MI    US      32:10   31:58   10:17 27  40.6       101      M 21-30      
786   856  Jeff Alaska              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      32:08   31:58   10:17 42  43.5       93       M 41-50      
787   1626 Ian Jellis               M      Roseville             MI    US      33:19   31:58   10:17 49  45.8       94       M 41-50      
788   1323 Deborah Karcher          F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      33:36   31:59   10:18 39  47.2       101      F 31-40      
789   35   Abigail Hager            F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      32:39   32:00   10:18 20  46.1       12       F 16-20      
790   1030 Jennifer Layne           F      Rochester             MI    US      32:38   32:00   10:18 38  46.9       102      F 31-40      
791   1695 William Legge            M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      32:40   32:00   10:18 49  45.7       95       M 41-50      
792   635  Luiz Robertto Mello      M      Canton                MI    US      33:03   32:01   10:18 38  42.2       124      M 31-40      
793   1694 Jennifer Legge           F      Grosse Pointe Shores  MI    US      32:40   32:01   10:18 38  46.9       103      F 31-40      
794   636  Besima Medic             F      Canton                MI    US      33:03   32:01   10:18 37  46.7       104      F 31-40      
795   426  Kayleigh Zupi            F      Saline                MI    US      33:32   32:02   10:19 26  46.1       150      F 21-30      
796   842  Gary Jackson             M      Trenton               MI    US      32:45   32:03   10:19 43  43.7       96       M 41-50      
797   1957 Michelle Odokara         F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      33:11   32:03   10:19 27  46.1       151      F 21-30      
798   1524 Megan Wilhelm            F      Ferndale              MI    US      34:04   32:03   10:19 31  46.1       105      F 31-40      
799   1951 Gjon Gjeralini           M      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:09   32:04   10:19 32  40.8       125      M 31-40      
800   1235 Shawn Siddall            F      Taylor                MI    US      34:13   32:04   10:19 36  46.5       106      F 31-40      
801   696  Jeffrey Taylor           M      Farmington            MI    US      33:58   32:05   10:20 44  43.9       97       M 41-50      
802   1216 Danial Hebert            M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      32:27   32:08   10:21 51  46.3       64       M 51-60      
803   1752 Bryan Peckinpaugh        M      Redford               MI    US      35:00   32:09   10:21 43  43.5       98       M 41-50      
804   510  Teresa Dooley            F      Franklin              MI    US      32:58   32:09   10:21 54  53.7       36       F 51-60      
805   156  Richard Rykens           M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      34:47   32:10   10:21 35  41.2       126      M 31-40      
806   561  Ryan Seagram             M      Lake Orion            MI    US      33:41   32:10   10:21 27  40.4       102      M 21-30      
807   1497 Beth Oates               F      Flat Rock             MI    US      34:23   32:11   10:22 36  46.3       107      F 31-40      
808   1393 Mark Jacek               M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      34:07   32:12   10:22 43  43.5       99       M 41-50      
809   1162 Andrea Belanger          F      Macomb                MI    US      34:11   32:13   10:22 27  45.8       152      F 21-30      
810   1049 Tracy Warrick            F      Macomb                MI    US      33:10   32:14   10:22 45  48.8       66       F 41-50      
811   2073 Cecelia Stinstrom        F      White Lake            MI    US      34:08   32:14   10:22 54  53.6       37       F 51-60      
812   284  Amy Donaldson            F      Clinton Township      MI    US      32:36   32:14   10:22 25  45.8       153      F 21-30      
813   1775 Brent Boyer              M      Mattawan              MI    US      32:51   32:15   10:23 34  40.9       127      M 31-40      
814   989  Amanda Stanbury          F      Rochester             MI    US      34:22   32:16   10:23 30  45.8       154      F 21-30      
815   996  Jeff Mitchell            M      Rochester             MI    US      34:22   32:16   10:23 49  45.4       100      M 41-50      
816   632  Zachary Roland           M      Romeo                 MI    US      35:23   32:18   10:24 30  40.3       103      M 21-30      
817   984  Tony Garofalo            M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      32:53   32:18   10:24 30  40.3       104      M 21-30      
818   1527 Ally Nabbouh             M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      32:41   32:19   10:24 24  40.2       105      M 21-30      
819   1133 Danielle Poirier         F      Windsor               ON    CA      35:23   32:20   10:24 34  45.9       108      F 31-40      
820   1526 Danielle Lail            F      ann arbor             MI    US      32:44   32:21   10:25 27  45.6       155      F 21-30      
821   2039 Mike Moffitt             M      Rochester             MI    US      33:37   32:21   10:25 51  46.0       65       M 51-60      
822   1262 Nita Lenhard             F      Berkley               MI    US      34:06   32:21   10:25 48  50.0       67       F 41-50      
823   1611 Nicole Skudlarek         F      Allen Park            MI    US      34:05   32:24   10:26 34  45.8       109      F 31-40      
824   1820 Jason Fraser             M      Rochester             MI    US      34:38   32:25   10:26 44  43.5       101      M 41-50      
825   981  Jeannette Corrado        F      Macomb                MI    US      33:00   32:27   10:27 54  53.2       38       F 51-60      
826   1258 HEIDI BLISS              F      Lake Orion            MI    US      34:33   32:27   10:27 44  48.0       68       F 41-50      
827   1644 Jaime Craig              F      Allen Park            MI    US      33:12   32:28   10:27 38  46.3       110      F 31-40      
828   599  Susan Pelkey             F      Waterford             MI    US      34:35   32:29   10:27 53  52.6       39       F 51-60      
829   1548 Debra Ziegler            F      Detroit               MI    US      34:32   32:31   10:28 45  48.3       69       F 41-50      
830   747  Pam O'Neal               F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      33:39   32:31   10:28 41  46.9       70       F 41-50      
831   1841 Linsheng Yang            M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      33:55   32:32   10:28 58  48.3       66       M 51-60      
832   1022 Meredith Reynolds        F      Detroit               MI    US      33:25   32:33   10:29 26  45.4       156      F 21-30      
833   199  Bonnie Davis             F      Livonia               MI    US      33:27   32:33   10:29 46  48.7       71       F 41-50      
834   54   P. Yang                  M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      33:56   32:34   10:29 12  44.3       10       M 11-15      
835   1693 Shu Yang                 F      New York              NY    US      33:57   32:35   10:29 27  45.3       157      F 21-30      
836   1555 Mitch Koleczko           M      Clinton Township      MI    US      35:26   32:36   10:30 43  42.9       102      M 41-50      
837   826  Christina Walters        F      Redford               MI    US      33:48   32:36   10:30 36  45.7       111      F 31-40      
838   1006 Amy Wiseman              F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      33:48   32:39   10:31 34  45.4       112      F 31-40      
839   1846 Dave Baer                M      Fort Gratiot          MI    US      33:33   32:41   10:31 68  52.3       17       M 61-70      
840   867  Jeff Aranowski           M      Harrison Township     MI    US      33:47   32:42   10:32 44  43.1       103      M 41-50      
841   506  Lisa Stein               F      Trenton               MI    US      34:28   32:42   10:32 28  45.2       158      F 21-30      
842   1036 Jackie Johnson           F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      33:10   32:43   10:32 43  47.3       72       F 41-50      
843   690  Michael Whiteman         M      Birmingham            MI    US      33:21   32:43   10:32 52  45.8       67       M 51-60      
844   124  Dawn Porta               F      Wayne                 MI    US      34:51   32:43   10:32 47  48.9       73       F 41-50      
845   1389 Melanie Zynel            F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      33:44   32:43   10:32 26  45.1       159      F 21-30      
846   875  Elizabeth Quirk          F      Livonia               MI    US      34:17   32:43   10:32 40  46.4       113      F 31-40      
847   1826 Mary Margaret Giroux     F      Royal Oak             MI    US      33:08   32:44   10:32 34  45.3       114      F 31-40      
848   878  Kate Shaffer             F      Waterford             MI    US      33:57   32:45   10:32 31  45.1       115      F 31-40      
849   214  Ania VanDeusen           F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      34:03   32:45   10:32 30  45.1       160      F 21-30      
850   708  Erin Kearns              F      Birmingham            MI    US      34:00   32:46   10:33 53  52.1       40       F 51-60      
851   1561 Jessica Towers           F      ANN ARBOR             MI    US      34:58   32:46   10:33 39  46.0       116      F 31-40      
852   1012 Scott Mccarter           M      northville            MI    US      32:56   32:46   10:33 57  47.6       68       M 51-60      
853   1047 Lori Zywiol              F      Shelby Twp            MI    US      34:11   32:47   10:33 31  45.0       117      F 31-40      
854   2085 David Holmberg           M      Waterford             MI    US      33:58   32:48   10:33 31  39.8       128      M 31-40      
855   1396 Allison Foell            F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      34:46   32:48   10:33 24  45.0       161      F 21-30      
856   951  Stacey Eggert            F      Berkley               MI    US      33:23   32:49   10:34 39  46.0       118      F 31-40      
857   1512 Jennifer Christiansen    F      Royal Oak             MI    US      33:38   32:49   10:34 46  48.3       74       F 41-50      
858   963  Matt Anthony             M      Swartz Creek          MI    US      33:38   32:49   10:34 36  40.6       129      M 31-40      
859   682  Patrick English          M      Farmington hills      MI    US      33:23   32:50   10:34 31  39.7       130      M 31-40      
860   1557 Shelly Battershell       F      Lake Orion            MI    US      34:33   32:50   10:34 41  46.4       75       F 41-50      
861   1699 Bethany Mosshart         F      Troy                  MI    US      35:21   32:51   10:34 60  56.4       41       F 51-60      
862   1511 Sefe Puente              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      33:39   32:51   10:34 45  47.8       76       F 41-50      
863   121  Nancy Pelky              F      Macomb                MI    US      34:26   32:51   10:34 49  49.8       77       F 41-50      
864   2049 Agnieszka Nedelcu        F                                          33:07   32:51   10:34 39  45.9       119      F 31-40      
865   921  Stephanie Brown          F      Rochester             MI    US      34:36   32:55   10:36 42  46.6       78       F 41-50      
866   935  Jan Schroeder            F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      34:37   32:56   10:36 59  55.6       42       F 51-60      
867   806  Bryan Vartanian          M      Livonia               MI    US      35:31   32:58   10:37 52  45.5       69       M 51-60      
868   1805 Tina Denhardt            F      Avoca                 MI    US      33:33   32:59   10:37 43  46.9       79       F 41-50      
869   1932 Daniel Mancina           M      Livonia               MI    US      35:32   32:59   10:37 28  39.4       106      M 21-30      
870   1772 Michael Ozog             M      Westland              MI    US      34:40   33:00   10:37 46  43.4       104      M 41-50      
871   1260 Tom Morley               M      Okemos                MI    US      33:23   33:00   10:37 73  55.1       3        M 71-80      
872   1959 Anna Lincoln             F      New Boston            MI    US      33:43   33:00   10:37 25  44.7       162      F 21-30      
873   1267 ALYCE A Robelli          F      Macomb                MI    US      33:43   33:01   10:38 27  44.7       163      F 21-30      
874   1960 Michael Antich           M      Taylor                MI    US      33:43   33:02   10:38 30  39.4       107      M 21-30      
875   950  Joseph Lock              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      33:22   33:03   10:38 29  39.3       108      M 21-30      
876   482  Ian Templeton            M      Oak Park              MI    US      34:22   33:04   10:39 21  39.3       109      M 21-30      
877   864  Ogie Gajewski            F      Allen Park            MI    US      34:36   33:05   10:39 43  46.8       80       F 41-50      
878   1169 Melissa Currie           F      Chatham               ON    CA      34:06   33:05   10:39 29  44.6       164      F 21-30      
879   1362 Unknown Partic. 1362     M                                          34:54   33:07   10:40                2        No Age Given 
880   359  Mike Wojciechowski       M      New Baltimore         MI    US      34:15   33:08   10:40 53  45.6       70       M 51-60      
881   49   Brendan Ricci            M      Novi                  MI    US      35:14   33:09   10:40 15  40.5       11       M 11-15      
882   416  Sylvia Ricci             F      Novi                  MI    US      35:15   33:11   10:41 35  44.8       120      F 31-40      
883   2062 Benjamin Van Camp        M      Hamtramck             MI    US      34:38   33:11   10:41 24  39.1       110      M 21-30      
884   377  Lynn Donato              F      Macomb                MI    US      34:52   33:11   10:41 57  53.9       43       F 51-60      
885   1721 Ryan DeMont              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      34:27   33:13   10:41 37  40.4       131      M 31-40      
886   1720 Sara DeMont              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      34:26   33:14   10:42 32  44.5       121      F 31-40      
887   2022 Matthew Jatczak          M      Phoenix               AZ    US      34:08   33:14   10:42 36  40.1       132      M 31-40      
888   1854 Denny Grain              M      Berkley               MI    US      34:16   33:15   10:42 36  40.1       133      M 31-40      
889   386  Pam Liccardello          F      New Baltimore         MI    US      34:55   33:16   10:42 50  49.6       81       F 41-50      
890   2023 Kathleen Colin           F      Detroit               MI    US      34:44   33:16   10:42 57  53.8       44       F 51-60      
891   1763 Rachel VanHaverbeck      F      Imlay City            MI    US      34:11   33:17   10:43 27  44.4       165      F 21-30      
892   1154 Ashley Mann              F      Chesterfield          MI    US      35:35   33:17   10:43 31  44.4       122      F 31-40      
893   909  Lindsay TerHaar          F      Ferndale              MI    US      34:41   33:17   10:43 27  44.4       166      F 21-30      
894   836  Ariana Riegel            F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      34:40   33:17   10:43 26  44.4       167      F 21-30      
895   1862 Gennifer McBryde         F      Belle River           ON    CA      36:08   33:17   10:43 26  44.4       168      F 21-30      
896   1443 Mary Korson              F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      34:54   33:19   10:43 67  60.8       3        F 61-70      
897   1896 Chelse Schults           F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      33:51   33:19   10:43 29  44.3       169      F 21-30      
898   1885 Danne Dzenawagis         F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      33:51   33:20   10:44 32  44.4       123      F 31-40      
899   1196 Leslie Lysaght           F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      34:50   33:21   10:44 57  53.6       45       F 51-60      
900   542  Megan Hathaway           F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      35:12   33:21   10:44 34  44.5       124      F 31-40      
901   554  Brad Bachelor            M      Canton                MI    US      35:12   33:22   10:44 38  40.5       134      M 31-40      
902   2002 Janet Ferstle            F      Troy                  MI    US      34:31   33:22   10:44 59  54.9       46       F 51-60      
903   834  Megan Featherstoner      F      Hamtramck             MI    US      34:44   33:24   10:45 36  44.6       125      F 31-40      
904   718  DINA STEYER              F      New Baltimore         MI    US      35:43   33:25   10:45 49  48.9       82       F 41-50      
905   1929 Corey Moore              M      Macomb                MI    US      34:18   33:26   10:46 24  38.8       111      M 21-30      
906   1930 Tiffany Tocco            F      Marine City           MI    US      34:18   33:27   10:46 22  44.1       170      F 21-30      
907   689  Cynthia Whiteman         F      Birmingham            MI    US      34:04   33:27   10:46 51  49.9       47       F 51-60      
908   659  Debbie Mitchell          F      Clinton Township      MI    US      34:55   33:28   10:46 56  52.8       48       F 51-60      
909   1976 Marie Miarka             F      Flushing              MI    US      34:42   33:28   10:46 32  44.2       126      F 31-40      
910   663  Jeffrey Morgner          M      Lake Orion            MI    US      35:03   33:29   10:47 25  38.8       112      M 21-30      
911   1845 ERIN NIEZGOSKI           F      Rockwood              MI    US      35:34   33:29   10:47 39  45.0       127      F 31-40      
912   1118 Anita Gannon             F      Saline                MI    US      35:00   33:30   10:47 50  49.3       83       F 41-50      
913   2015 Matt Gulley              M      Detroit               MI    US      34:39   33:30   10:47 28  38.8       113      M 21-30      
914   518  Ann Beck                 F      Midland               MI    US      35:12   33:33   10:48 50  49.2       84       F 41-50      
915   1266 James Robelli            M      Macomb                MI    US      34:20   33:35   10:49 61  47.9       18       M 61-70      
916   610  Tracey Dietz             F      Flat Rock             MI    US      35:06   33:36   10:49 43  46.0       85       F 41-50      
917   1629 Dawn A Sanders           F      Detroit               MI    US      36:01   33:37   10:49 44  46.4       86       F 41-50      
918   2159 Edward Wolyne            M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      34:01   33:39   10:50 58  46.7       71       M 51-60      
919   1778 Kelly Schooler           F      Oak Park              MI    US      35:39   33:40   10:50 35  44.2       128      F 31-40      
920   1679 Jacquelyn Kubina         F      Oxford                MI    US      34:42   33:40   10:50 28  43.9       171      F 21-30      
921   679  Maryellen Reynolds       F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      34:31   33:40   10:50 52  50.1       49       F 51-60      
922   1173 Margaret Roche           F      Clawson               MI    US      36:13   33:41   10:50 41  45.3       87       F 41-50      
923   270  Shannon Muldowney        F      Detroit               MI    US      34:52   33:41   10:50 29  43.8       172      F 21-30      
924   1668 Tom Szczepanski          M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      35:18   33:42   10:51 56  45.8       72       M 51-60      
925   2046 Hannah Robinson          F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      34:45   33:42   10:51 29  43.8       173      F 21-30      
926   1843 Carolyn Moss             F      Birmingham            MI    US      34:46   33:42   10:51 31  43.8       129      F 31-40      
927   1991 Gerald Seelbach          M      Ortonville            MI    US      35:49   33:43   10:51 57  46.2       73       M 51-60      
928   1779 Roy Schooler             M      Oak Park              MI    US      35:43   33:43   10:51 42  41.2       105      M 41-50      
929   1456 Ashley Fisher            F      South Lyon            MI    US      36:24   33:43   10:51 31  43.8       130      F 31-40      
930   1681 Amanda Rosales           F      Detroit               MI    US      34:16   33:44   10:51 40  45.0       131      F 31-40      
931   1852 Bruce Williams           M      Novi                  MI    US      35:55   33:44   10:51 58  46.6       74       M 51-60      
932   1925 Bekka Seelbach           F      Detroit               MI    US      35:50   33:44   10:51 28  43.8       174      F 21-30      
933   1543 Lara Zielin              F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      35:00   33:45   10:52 40  44.9       132      F 31-40      
934   194  Mike Linke               M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      35:01   33:45   10:52 51  44.0       75       M 51-60      
935   1444 Bob Bajek                M      Sidney                OH    US      34:16   33:46   10:52 55  45.4       76       M 51-60      
936   1748 Mark Michon              M      Clawson               MI    US      34:59   33:46   10:52 62  48.1       19       M 61-70      
937   193  Erin Snyder              F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      35:01   33:46   10:52 39  44.7       133      F 31-40      
938   53   Jayla Perkins            F      Livonia               MI    US      35:53   33:46   10:52 14  46.7       6        F 11-15      
939   1197 Lindsay Powrozek         F      Warren                MI    US      35:37   33:49   10:53 34  43.9       134      F 31-40      
940   1544 Leigh Ann Ulrey          F      Hamtramck             MI    US      35:47   33:50   10:53 26  43.6       175      F 21-30      
941   1707 Kari LArson              F      Plymouth              MI    US      35:47   33:50   10:53 26  43.6       176      F 21-30      
942   660  Alissa O'Neill           F      Toledo                OH    US      34:38   33:51   10:54 28  43.6       177      F 21-30      
943   1949 Ross Dochoda             M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      36:08   33:51   10:54 26  38.4       114      M 21-30      
944   2145 Devin Cordray            F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      36:11   33:52   10:54 24  43.6       178      F 21-30      
945   1234 Brittany Thomas          F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      34:28   33:53   10:54 27  43.6       179      F 21-30      
946   1130 Leah Deasy               F      Ferndale              MI    US      35:30   33:53   10:54 29  43.6       180      F 21-30      
947   181  Jodi Sweeney             F      Madison Heights       MI    US      35:03   33:53   10:54 43  45.6       88       F 41-50      
948   1761 Patty Mioduszewski       F      Livonia               MI    US      36:00   33:54   10:55 35  43.9       135      F 31-40      
949   1743 Phillip Kurdunowicz      M      Lansing               MI    US      34:17   33:54   10:55 26  38.3       115      M 21-30      
950   1371 Emily Simon              F      Westland              MI    US      42:33   33:55   10:55 25  43.5       181      F 21-30      
951   528  Jason Macauley           M      Warren                MI    US      36:02   33:57   10:56 42  40.9       106      M 41-50      
952   919  Michele Dunsky           F      Ferndale              MI    US      35:10   33:58   10:56 29  43.5       182      F 21-30      
953   1818 Nicholas Bryant          M      Rochester             MI    US      34:39   33:58   10:56 37  39.5       135      M 31-40      
954   1853 Audra Jantz              F      Ferndale              MI    US      34:33   34:00   10:57 27  43.4       183      F 21-30      
955   1312 Sally Beltz              F      novi                  MI    US      34:17   34:01   10:57 38  44.1       136      F 31-40      
956   1182 Anne Marie Sumner        F      Ferndale              MI    US      34:33   34:01   10:57 37  44.0       137      F 31-40      
957   2065 Brian Fody               M      Hamtramck             MI    US      38:39   34:01   10:57 42  40.9       107      M 41-50      
958   892  Kyle Gordon              M      Livonia               MI    US      36:07   34:02   10:57 32  38.4       136      M 31-40      
959   2064 Carrie Hazel             F      Hamtramck             MI    US      38:40   34:02   10:57 43  45.4       89       F 41-50      
960   885  Rebecca DeBoer           F      Berkley               MI    US      36:07   34:02   10:57 26  43.4       184      F 21-30      
961   891  Jody Gordon              F      Livonia               MI    US      36:07   34:02   10:57 29  43.4       185      F 21-30      
962   1735 Shanna Daly              F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      35:49   34:03   10:58 31  43.4       138      F 31-40      
963   170  Shelly Zavala            F      haslett               MI    US      34:53   34:03   10:58 58  53.2       50       F 51-60      
964   303  David Atkins             M      Canton                MI    US      34:23   34:03   10:58 48  42.7       108      M 41-50      
965   1774 Nick Jentz               M      Novi                  MI    US      35:51   34:03   10:58 29  38.2       116      M 21-30      
966   1192 Ashley Lucas             F      Novi                  MI    US      35:51   34:04   10:58 29  43.3       186      F 21-30      
967   321  Michelle Bone            F      Wixom                 MI    US      34:24   34:04   10:58 49  48.0       90       F 41-50      
968   920  Dan Adams                M      Ferndale              MI    US      35:16   34:04   10:58 29  38.2       117      M 21-30      
969   322  Jim Musial               M      New Boston            MI    US      34:24   34:04   10:58 48  42.7       109      M 41-50      
970   744  Lindsay Kuzara           F      South Lyon            MI    US      35:32   34:07   10:59 26  43.3       187      F 21-30      
971   1736 Kevin Daly               M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      35:54   34:07   10:59 32  38.3       137      M 31-40      
972   743  James Kuzara             M      South Lyon            MI    US      35:32   34:07   10:59 55  44.9       77       M 51-60      
973   2138 Alan Kowalewski          M      Troy                  MI    US      36:02   34:07   10:59 52  43.9       78       M 51-60      
974   1347 Clarissa Codrington      F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      35:27   34:08   10:59 32  43.3       139      F 31-40      
975   1094 Bridget Reno             F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      35:15   34:08   10:59 26  43.3       188      F 21-30      
976   968  Molly Berger             F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      35:28   34:08   10:59 31  43.3       140      F 31-40      
977   1514 Charles Brinker          M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      35:18   34:09   11:00 32  38.3       138      M 31-40      
978   637  Kelley Riley             F      Utica                 MI    US      34:49   34:09   11:00 54  50.6       51       F 51-60      
979   2004 Belinda Krenudi          F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      34:54   34:11   11:00 31  43.2       141      F 31-40      
980   533  Katie Dooley             F      Livonia               MI    US      35:00   34:11   11:00 55  51.1       52       F 51-60      
981   1998 Heidi Bombrisk           F      Detroit               MI    US      34:54   34:11   11:00 28  43.2       189      F 21-30      
982   309  Jennifer Keuten          F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      35:33   34:13   11:01 44  45.5       91       F 41-50      
983   748  Katie Pilarski           F      Harrison Township     MI    US      36:08   34:13   11:01 35  43.4       142      F 31-40      
984   1442 Jennifer Sabatini        F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      36:12   34:13   11:01 52  49.3       53       F 51-60      
985   1441 Lorri DeAngelis          F      Shelby Township       MI    US      36:12   34:14   11:01 52  49.3       54       F 51-60      
986   1440 Cathy Fowler             F      Harrison Township     MI    US      36:13   34:14   11:01 52  49.3       55       F 51-60      
987   422  Nicole Lapointe          F      Detroit               MI    US      35:17   34:15   11:01 33  43.2       143      F 31-40      
988   254  Sarah Hunton             F      Shelby township mi    MI    US      35:48   34:15   11:01 24  43.1       190      F 21-30      
989   780  Megan Coultas            F      Livonia               MI    US      34:39   34:16   11:02 32  43.1       144      F 31-40      
990   1168 Cindy Winiarski          F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      35:14   34:16   11:02 48  47.2       92       F 41-50      
991   1161 Carol Romej              F      Plymouth              MI    US      35:14   34:17   11:02 61  54.7       4        F 61-70      
992   320  Amanda Arnold            F      Harrison Township     MI    US      34:57   34:17   11:02 29  43.1       191      F 21-30      
993   779  Matt Kozlo               M      Livonia               MI    US      34:39   34:17   11:02 33  38.3       139      M 31-40      
994   1809 Elaine Garcia            F      Rochester             MI    US      36:43   34:18   11:02 53  49.8       56       F 51-60      
995   160  Jacqueline Roehl         F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      35:04   34:18   11:02 56  51.6       57       F 51-60      
996   559  Ashlee-Morgan Eller      F      Leonard               MI    US      35:12   34:20   11:03 27  43.0       192      F 21-30      
997   1141 Madonna Hilarides        F      Union City            MI    US      35:16   34:26   11:05 53  49.6       58       F 51-60      
998   1924 Donna Rickman            F      Trenton               MI    US      36:07   34:27   11:05 46  46.0       93       F 41-50      
999   1139 Janet Caponi             F      Ray                   MI    US      35:17   34:27   11:05 53  49.6       59       F 51-60      
1000  1808 David Garcia             M      Rochester             MI    US      36:51   34:28   11:06 57  45.2       79       M 51-60      
1001  1521 Nancy Free               F      Harrison Township     MI    US      36:32   34:32   11:07 50  47.8       94       F 41-50      
1002  1769 Jess Whatley             F      Ortonville            MI    US      35:44   34:33   11:07 31  42.7       145      F 31-40      
1003  1374 Samantha Parzuchowski    F      South Lyon            MI    US      35:01   34:33   11:07 22  42.7       193      F 21-30      
1004  1370 Erin Lixie               F      Novi                  MI    US      35:01   34:33   11:07 23  42.7       194      F 21-30      
1005  1018 Jonathan Hinkle          M      Northville            MI    US      34:57   34:34   11:08 33  38.0       140      M 31-40      
1006  1045 Sara Freels              F      Plymouth              MI    US      35:12   34:34   11:08 35  43.0       146      F 31-40      
1007  1028 Julie Woodhams           F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      35:12   34:35   11:08 59  53.0       60       F 51-60      
1008  727  Heather Behm             F      Livonia               MI    US      34:58   34:35   11:08 34  42.9       147      F 31-40      
1009  1029 Kathleen Clark           F      Plymouth              MI    US      35:11   34:35   11:08 60  53.6       61       F 51-60      
1010  104  John Johnston            M      Macomb                MI    US      36:47   34:36   11:08 60  46.1       80       M 51-60      
1011  103  Kathy Scherrer           F      Macomb                MI    US      36:48   34:37   11:09 49  47.2       95       F 41-50      
1012  1564 Amy Switalski            F      Brighton              MI    US      36:44   34:37   11:09 40  43.8       148      F 31-40      
1013  1024 Ramona Caldwell          F      Livonia               MI    US      35:00   34:38   11:09 38  43.4       149      F 31-40      
1014  2156 Misia Ninowaski          F      Oxford                MI    US      37:13   34:38   11:09 43  44.7       96       F 41-50      
1015  1993 Denise Shaheen           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      36:28   34:38   11:09 58  52.3       62       F 51-60      
1016  296  Kathleen Eyia            F      East Lansing          MI    US      36:57   34:39   11:09 56  51.0       63       F 51-60      
1017  731  Melissa Close            F      Trenton               MI    US      37:41   34:39   11:09 39  43.5       150      F 31-40      
1018  534  Deann Neuville           F      Mount Clemens         MI    US      34:48   34:39   11:09 36  43.0       151      F 31-40      
1019  869  Lawrence Strasser        M      Rockwood              MI    US      35:15   34:41   11:10 49  42.2       110      M 41-50      
1020  297  Angus Miller             M      Mason                 MI    US      36:57   34:41   11:10 60  46.0       81       M 51-60      
1021  1985 Melissa King             F      Plymouth              MI    US      37:08   34:41   11:10 40  43.7       152      F 31-40      
1022  1416 Lauren Bone              F      Livonia               MI    US      35:19   34:42   11:10 21  42.6       195      F 21-30      
1023  850  JACKIE YOUNG             F      Wyandotte             MI    US      35:15   34:42   11:10 31  42.6       153      F 31-40      
1024  401  Caitlin Kunec            F      Canton                MI    US      35:57   34:42   11:10 27  42.6       196      F 21-30      
1025  1468 Anonymous Participant    F      Royal Oak             MI    US      35:24   34:42   11:10 48  46.6       97       F 41-50      
1026  931  Krystina Weiss           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      35:57   34:43   11:10 27  42.5       197      F 21-30      
1027  2029 Frank Bach               M      Detroit               MI    US      35:46   34:43   11:10 67  48.8       20       M 61-70      
1028  713  Janelle Fanelli          F      Armada                MI    US      35:35   34:43   11:10 22  42.5       198      F 21-30      
1029  390  Matt Irelan              M      Belleville            MI    US      35:57   34:44   11:11 44  40.6       111      M 41-50      
1030  1167 Mike Williams            M      Flat Rock             MI    US      35:03   34:44   11:11 21  37.4       118      M 21-30      
1031  1364 Joseph Meloche           M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      34:58   34:44   11:11 44  40.6       112      M 41-50      
1032  563  Daniel Patton            M      Detroit               MI    US      36:35   34:45   11:11 35  38.2       141      M 31-40      
1033  732  Bryan Soboczynski        M      Lincoln Park          MI    US      37:48   34:47   11:12 45  40.9       113      M 41-50      
1034  567  Diane Hintz              F      East China            MI    US      35:42   34:47   11:12 43  44.5       98       F 41-50      
1035  630  Theresa Tejada           F      Allen Park            MI    US      36:00   34:47   11:12 27  42.5       199      F 21-30      
1036  2104 Lorraine Arsenault       F      Berkley               MI    US      36:08   34:47   11:12 55  50.2       64       F 51-60      
1037  628  Jenna Darin              F      Allen Park            MI    US      36:00   34:47   11:12 27  42.5       200      F 21-30      
1038  1160 Justin Follebout         M      Birmingham            MI    US      35:14   34:48   11:12 35  38.1       142      M 31-40      
1039  1581 Bryan Smith              M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      37:22   34:50   11:13 35  38.1       143      M 31-40      
1040  473  John Saari               M      Macomb                MI    US      35:40   34:51   11:13 56  44.3       82       M 51-60      
1041  1637 Barb Eskuri              F      Roseville             MI    US      35:20   34:51   11:13 42  44.0       99       F 41-50      
1042  1738 Deanna Celsi             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      36:07   34:52   11:13 26  42.4       201      F 21-30      
1043  577  Shelby Webb              F      Rochester             MI    US      35:45   34:52   11:13 21  42.4       202      F 21-30      
1044  1303 Kevin Reynolds           M      Hazel Park            MI    US      36:51   34:52   11:13 29  37.3       119      M 21-30      
1045  551  Rose Urbiel              F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      34:53   34:53   11:14 29  42.3       203      F 21-30      
1046  392  Amber Rudolph            F      Marine City           MI    US      35:30   34:53   11:14 27  42.3       204      F 21-30      
1047  1112 Elizabeth Wakefield      F      Grosse Pointe Shores  MI    US      36:46   34:54   11:14 34  42.5       154      F 31-40      
1048  870  Jennie Osman             F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      35:01   34:55   11:14 35  42.6       155      F 31-40      
1049  938  Sara Pebbles             F      Canton                MI    US      35:41   34:56   11:15 24  42.3       205      F 21-30      
1050  1946 John Revell              M      Rochester             MI    US      35:11   34:56   11:15 39  39.0       144      M 31-40      
1051  1806 Helene Kenny             F      Detroit               MI    US      36:25   34:57   11:15 37  42.8       156      F 31-40      
1052  1981 A. Maria Cerroni         F      Allen Park            MI    US      35:38   34:57   11:15 48  46.3       100      F 41-50      
1053  1363 Heather Meloche          F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      35:11   34:58   11:15 44  44.6       101      F 41-50      
1054  1678 Beverly Girardot         F      Oxford                MI    US      35:59   34:58   11:15 56  50.6       65       F 51-60      
1055  189  Diane Bryan              F      Plymouth              MI    US      35:52   34:58   11:15 50  47.2       102      F 41-50      
1056  188  Lisa Sherman             F      Canton                MI    US      35:52   34:59   11:16 46  45.3       103      F 41-50      
1057  380  Rose Peruski             F      South Lyon            MI    US      36:10   35:01   11:16 34  42.4       157      F 31-40      
1058  685  Karen Parzuhoski         F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      37:41   35:03   11:17 47  45.6       104      F 41-50      
1059  2123 Dave Uchalik             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      35:11   35:03   11:17 61  45.9       21       M 61-70      
1060  1593 MariaLee Richburg        F      Oakland               MI    US      36:46   35:04   11:17 45  44.8       105      F 41-50      
1061  581  Elaine Jurek             F      Pellston              MI    US      35:12   35:05   11:18 42  43.8       106      F 41-50      
1062  1594 Scott Richburg           M      Oakland               MI    US      36:45   35:05   11:18 46  40.8       114      M 41-50      
1063  879  Mary LePage              F      Allen Park            MI    US      35:52   35:05   11:18 26  42.1       206      F 21-30      
1064  760  Heidi Wasielewski        F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      35:26   35:05   11:18 33  42.2       158      F 31-40      
1065  956  Shannon Marzolf          F      Livonia               MI    US      36:02   35:06   11:18 27  42.1       207      F 21-30      
1066  955  Nicole Marzolf           F      Livonia               MI    US      36:02   35:06   11:18 22  42.1       208      F 21-30      
1067  274  Kelsey Murphy            F      Whitmore Lake         MI    US      36:12   35:10   11:19 26  42.0       209      F 21-30      
1068  273  Alina Green              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      36:12   35:10   11:19 29  42.0       210      F 21-30      
1069  741  Denise Murray            F      Lake Orion            MI    US      37:09   35:12   11:20 58  51.4       66       F 51-60      
1070  692  Rene Henriksen           F      Farmington hills      MI    US      35:48   35:14   11:20 59  52.0       67       F 51-60      
1071  699  Amy Dawidowicz           F      Troy                  MI    US      35:21   35:16   11:21 46  44.9       107      F 41-50      
1072  1265 Stephanie OBrien         F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      35:45   35:17   11:21 36  42.2       159      F 31-40      
1073  360  Jessica Cooper           F      Detroit               MI    US      36:27   35:21   11:23 33  41.9       160      F 31-40      
1074  408  Scott Lambert            M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      37:36   35:21   11:23 37  38.0       145      M 31-40      
1075  1470 Ann Gabhart              F      Southfield            MI    US      36:08   35:23   11:23 52  47.7       68       F 51-60      
1076  175  Carol Flanigan           F      Battle Creek          MI    US      35:52   35:25   11:24 34  41.9       161      F 31-40      
1077  1522 Laurie Ackerman          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      37:02   35:27   11:25 57  50.4       69       F 51-60      
1078  281  Lauren Skop              F      Livonia               MI    US      36:06   35:28   11:25 35  41.9       162      F 31-40      
1079  1656 Ann Gadzinski            F      New Baltimore         MI    US      36:21   35:28   11:25 31  41.6       163      F 31-40      
1080  661  Sean O'Neill             M      Toledo                OH    US      36:13   35:28   11:25 33  37.0       146      M 31-40      
1081  145  Kelly Kaye               F      Troy                  MI    US      36:05   35:28   11:25 26  41.6       211      F 21-30      
1082  207  Ellen Delonis            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      36:07   35:29   11:25 38  42.3       164      F 31-40      
1083  206  Tricia Kaye              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      36:06   35:29   11:25 38  42.3       165      F 31-40      
1084  785  Victoria Newcomb         F      Waterford             MI    US      38:09   35:29   11:25 21  41.6       212      F 21-30      
1085  788  Ellen Dunaj              F      Pontiac               MI    US      38:09   35:30   11:26 42  43.2       108      F 41-50      
1086  1907 Kelley Walsh             F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      36:11   35:30   11:26 54  48.6       70       F 51-60      
1087  1906 Carla Hally              F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      36:11   35:30   11:26 54  48.6       71       F 51-60      
1088  1829 John Golen               M      Washington            MI    US      37:24   35:31   11:26 42  39.1       115      M 41-50      
1089  545  Stephanie Jaskiewicz     F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      36:25   35:32   11:26 30  41.6       213      F 21-30      
1090  915  Martin Sager             M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      37:20   35:33   11:27 38  38.0       147      M 31-40      
1091  719  Lauren Hendrick          F      Detroit               MI    US      37:25   35:33   11:27 29  41.5       214      F 21-30      
1092  720  Megan Grezeszak          F      Cedar                 MI    US      37:25   35:34   11:27 30  41.5       215      F 21-30      
1093  961  Jennifer Fiebelkorn      F      Auburn Hills          MI    US      38:05   35:36   11:28 30  41.5       216      F 21-30      
1094  916  Kelly Sager              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      37:22   35:36   11:28 37  42.0       166      F 31-40      
1095  1395 Andrew Madak             M      Lake Orion            MI    US      38:10   35:38   11:28 61  45.2       22       M 61-70      
1096  1089 Jennifer Mruk            F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      37:25   35:38   11:28 39  42.3       167      F 31-40      
1097  1384 Karen Grimm              F      Brighton              MI    US      37:53   35:40   11:29 46  44.4       109      F 41-50      
1098  1120 Quinn Smith              M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      37:33   35:41   11:29 38  37.9       148      M 31-40      
1099  944  Matthew Kevnick          M      Livonia               MI    US      37:42   35:41   11:29 58  44.0       83       M 51-60      
1100  2013 David Ciach              M      Eastpointe            MI    US      37:55   35:41   11:29                3        No Age Given 
1101  678  Jeffrey Reynolds         M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      36:31   35:41   11:29 51  41.7       84       M 51-60      
1102  1753 Amy Peckinpaugh          F      Redford               MI    US      38:33   35:42   11:29 45  44.0       110      F 41-50      
1103  1516 John Jerge               M      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      37:04   35:43   11:30 54  42.6       85       M 51-60      
1104  378  Kerry Coy                F      Plymouth              MI    US      37:52   35:45   11:30 35  41.6       168      F 31-40      
1105  674  Julie Blaisdell          F      Redford               MI    US      36:46   35:48   11:31 27  41.2       217      F 21-30      
1106  988  Theresa Gravlin          F      Ferndale              MI    US      35:57   35:48   11:31 31  41.2       169      F 31-40      
1107  1975 Dan Miarka               M      Birmingham            MI    US      37:01   35:48   11:31 36  37.2       149      M 31-40      
1108  396  Laurie Chrostowski       F      Chesterfield          MI    US      36:07   35:49   11:32 39  42.1       170      F 31-40      
1109  1498 Christopher Winkler      M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      37:54   35:50   11:32 37  37.4       150      M 31-40      
1110  995  Christina Wojtowicz      F      Armada                MI    US      35:59   35:50   11:32 26  41.2       218      F 21-30      
1111  299  Jennifer Stankowski      F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      36:51   35:50   11:32 27  41.2       219      F 21-30      
1112  447  Fred Wooley              M      Fremont               IN    US      37:54   35:50   11:32 60  44.6       86       M 51-60      
1113  1499 Nicole Winkler           F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      37:53   35:50   11:32 36  41.6       171      F 31-40      
1114  583  Megan Rodriguez          F      Brighton              MI    US      44:33   35:51   11:32 36  41.6       172      F 31-40      
1115  816  Laura Michaels           F      Troy                  MI    US      38:27   35:52   11:33 57  49.9       72       F 51-60      
1116  991  Angela Gabriel           F      Hamtramck             MI    US      37:26   35:52   11:33 30  41.2       220      F 21-30      
1117  1553 Joe Blake                M      Birmingham            MI    US      38:15   35:53   11:33 48  40.5       116      M 41-50      
1118  1657 Jack Connelly            M      Birmingham            MI    US      38:15   35:54   11:33 52  41.7       87       M 51-60      
1119  301  Marie Lee                F      Center Line           MI    US      36:07   35:54   11:33 43  43.1       111      F 41-50      
1120  209  Greg Barry               M      Troy                  MI    US      37:43   35:55   11:34 31  36.3       151      M 31-40      
1121  13   Meredith St Henry        F      Lake Orion            MI    US      37:34   35:56   11:34 18  41.3       13       F 16-20      
1122  2142 Katarzyna Franczyk       F      Livonia               MI    US      37:49   35:56   11:34 26  41.1       221      F 21-30      
1123  833  Tanya Watson             F      Center Line           MI    US      37:34   35:56   11:34 35  41.4       173      F 31-40      
1124  980  Sarah Miller             F      Fenton                MI    US      36:19   35:57   11:34 30  41.1       222      F 21-30      
1125  625  Danielle Denha           F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      37:46   35:57   11:34 27  41.1       223      F 21-30      
1126  208  Rachel Barry             F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:42   35:57   11:34 29  41.1       224      F 21-30      
1127  1864 Kristen Whiteside        F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      38:27   35:59   11:35 28  41.0       225      F 21-30      
1128  866  Susan Smith              F      Plymouth              MI    US      35:59   35:59   11:35 40  42.1       174      F 31-40      
1129  1240 Kate Bounds              F      Detroit               MI    US      37:44   35:59   11:35 34  41.2       175      F 31-40      
1130  1241 Sarah Bendit             F      Detroit               MI    US      37:43   35:59   11:35 37  41.6       176      F 31-40      
1131  2165 Harley Savage            M      Hamtramck             MI    US      39:26   36:01   11:36 53  41.9       88       M 51-60      
1132  1836 Denise Abram             F      Milford               MI    US      36:30   36:01   11:36 58  50.3       73       F 51-60      
1133  34   Kelsey Griffin           F      Farmington            MI    US      38:33   36:03   11:36 20  41.0       14       F 16-20      
1134  709  MaryAnn Baxter           F      St Johns              MI    US      36:20   36:04   11:37 59  50.8       74       F 51-60      
1135  558  Abigail Rogers           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      37:04   36:04   11:37 21  40.9       226      F 21-30      
1136  530  Raysha Stacey            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      38:30   36:05   11:37 23  40.9       227      F 21-30      
1137  413  Elizabeth Mayer          F      Royal Oak             MI    US      36:32   36:07   11:37 26  40.9       228      F 21-30      
1138  1072 Donald Martin            M      Berkley               MI    US      38:59   36:08   11:38 49  40.5       117      M 41-50      
1139  645  Frank Tistle             M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      37:39   36:11   11:39 50  40.8       118      M 41-50      
1140  655  Cecilia Sullivan         F      Clinton Township      MI    US      37:02   36:11   11:39 41  42.1       112      F 41-50      
1141  1055 Carmen Williams          F      Detroit               MI    US      38:30   36:11   11:39 25  40.8       229      F 21-30      
1142  499  Susan Dupont             F      Harrison Township     MI    US      38:03   36:12   11:39 52  46.6       75       F 51-60      
1143  670  Amy Blonde-Cammet        F      South Lyon            MI    US      37:06   36:15   11:40 37  41.3       177      F 31-40      
1144  323  Heather Peralta          F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      38:06   36:15   11:40 39  41.6       178      F 31-40      
1145  18   Gregory Goodman          M      Waterford             MI    US      37:45   36:16   11:40 13  38.6       12       M 11-15      
1146  1060 Marek Kitlinski          M      Livonia               MI    US      36:25   36:16   11:40 48  40.1       119      M 41-50      
1147  1768 Greg Hathaway            M      Livonia               MI    US      36:25   36:17   11:41 42  38.3       120      M 41-50      
1148  1556 Kari Nicholson           F      Macomb                MI    US      36:37   36:18   11:41 30  40.7       230      F 21-30      
1149  829  Maritza Garibay          F      Hamtramck             MI    US      37:51   36:18   11:41 25  40.7       231      F 21-30      
1150  1828 Elizabeth Kerner         F      Washington            MI    US      38:11   36:19   11:41 31  40.7       179      F 31-40      
1151  1905 Suzanne Mozal            F      Waterford             MI    US      37:01   36:19   11:41 54  47.5       76       F 51-60      
1152  917  Rachel Lukas             F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      36:58   36:20   11:42 36  41.0       180      F 31-40      
1153  435  Jarrett Kemp             M      Livonia               MI    US      37:13   36:20   11:42 28  35.7       120      M 21-30      
1154  1355 Jenna Swartzmiller       F      Royal oak             MI    US      36:59   36:21   11:42 27  40.6       232      F 21-30      
1155  434  Lindsay Kemp             F      Livonia               MI    US      37:14   36:21   11:42 27  40.6       233      F 21-30      
1156  1722 Dominique Schroeder      F      Dryden                MI    US      38:33   36:21   11:42 24  40.6       234      F 21-30      
1157  1692 Alicia Hendershot        F      Clarkston             MI    US      36:59   36:22   11:42 28  40.6       235      F 21-30      
1158  1978 Elizabeth Smith          F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      38:07   36:22   11:42 55  48.0       77       F 51-60      
1159  686  Anne Bradley             F      Hamtramck             MI    US      37:53   36:26   11:44 29  40.5       236      F 21-30      
1160  1100 Richard Johnston         M      Farmington            MI    US      36:44   36:27   11:44 67  46.5       23       M 61-70      
1161  1334 Brian Sedik              M      Shelby Township       MI    US      38:37   36:28   11:44 60  43.8       89       M 51-60      
1162  1627 Ann Guttman              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      38:44   36:32   11:46 49  44.8       113      F 41-50      
1163  1104 Laura Redman             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:35   36:36   11:47 42  41.9       114      F 41-50      
1164  1491 Drew Bisio               M      Rochester             MI    US      37:56   36:37   11:47 50  40.3       121      M 41-50      
1165  1490 Michelle Bisio           F      Rochester             MI    US      37:56   36:37   11:47 50  45.1       115      F 41-50      
1166  215  Mike Hiltz               M      Allen Park            MI    US      37:22   36:38   11:47 45  38.8       122      M 41-50      
1167  1889 DEBORAH DUNBAR           F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:42   36:38   11:47 48  44.1       116      F 41-50      
1168  1803 Lara Goodes              F      Troy                  MI    US      38:03   36:38   11:47 46  43.3       117      F 41-50      
1169  1802 Paul Goodes              M      Troy                  MI    US      38:03   36:39   11:48 47  39.3       123      M 41-50      
1170  1717 Stacy Gurley             F      Brownstown            MI    US      37:58   36:39   11:48 27  40.3       237      F 21-30      
1171  2070 Kelly Remick             F      Rochester             MI    US      37:41   36:40   11:48 46  43.2       118      F 41-50      
1172  936  Erica Menchl             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:55   36:40   11:48 26  40.3       238      F 21-30      
1173  2089 Michelle Leonard         F      Dearborn              MI    US      38:23   36:40   11:48 35  40.5       181      F 31-40      
1174  937  Alyssa Ahmad             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:55   36:40   11:48 25  40.3       239      F 21-30      
1175  216  Jennifer Benedict        F      Allen Park            MI    US      37:23   36:40   11:48 34  40.5       182      F 31-40      
1176  1231 William Paul             M      Grawn                 MI    US      37:20   36:41   11:48 69  47.1       24       M 61-70      
1177  1935 Iman Dewdney             F      Troy                  MI    US      37:57   36:42   11:49 32  40.3       183      F 31-40      
1178  803  Catherine Rush           F      Clarkston             MI    US      38:39   36:42   11:49 63  52.5       5        F 61-70      
1179  838  Roberta Badgley          F      Clarkston             MI    US      38:39   36:42   11:49 57  48.7       78       F 51-60      
1180  804  Lindsey Baker            F      Ferndale              MI    US      38:39   36:43   11:49 33  40.3       184      F 31-40      
1181  1255 Henry Rozwadowski        M      Utica                 MI    US      37:34   36:43   11:49 60  43.5       90       M 51-60      
1182  742  Allan Murray             M      Lake Orion            MI    US      36:58   36:46   11:50 72  48.7       4        M 71-80      
1183  348  Anonymous Participant    F      Madison Heights       MI    US      39:13   36:48   11:51 30  40.1       240      F 21-30      
1184  1840 Kyler Vick               M      Livonia               MI    US      37:11   36:48   11:51 22  35.3       121      M 21-30      
1185  1839 Brandon Lemoncelli       M      Livonia               MI    US      37:12   36:50   11:51 21  35.2       122      M 21-30      
1186  547  Vanessa Morris           F      Taylor                MI    US      39:02   36:50   11:51 36  40.5       185      F 31-40      
1187  1097 Carrie O'Connor          F      Allen Park            MI    US      37:54   36:51   11:52 31  40.1       186      F 31-40      
1188  774  Amy Renk                 F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:30   36:52   11:52 45  42.6       119      F 41-50      
1189  2058 Cait Weier               F      Utica                 MI    US      39:02   36:53   11:52 26  40.0       241      F 21-30      
1190  355  Adriana Bogdziewicz      F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      37:33   36:54   11:53 52  45.8       79       F 51-60      
1191  1472 Anita Robinson           F      Rochester             MI    US      38:44   36:54   11:53 52  45.8       80       F 51-60      
1192  770  Janice Young             F      Chesterfield          MI    US      38:41   36:55   11:53 46  42.9       120      F 41-50      
1193  771  Robert Young             M      Harrison Township     MI    US      38:40   36:55   11:53 61  43.6       25       M 61-70      
1194  2011 Lisa Hock                F      Lake Orion            MI    US      38:45   36:55   11:53 50  44.7       121      F 41-50      
1195  2147 Devon Gole               F                                          39:18   36:55   11:53 19  40.0       15       F 16-20      
1196  781  Nicholas Brown           M      Mount Clemens         MI    US      39:28   36:56   11:53 24  35.2       123      M 21-30      
1197  1709 Lauren Hutchison         F      Trenton               MI    US      38:16   36:56   11:53 30  40.0       242      F 21-30      
1198  1715 Ceily Tomalis            F      Birmingham            MI    US      38:21   36:56   11:53 46  42.9       122      F 41-50      
1199  1958 Paula Little             F      Windsor                             38:02   36:56   11:53 47  43.3       123      F 41-50      
1200  716  Allison Piippo           F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      38:17   36:57   11:54 33  40.1       187      F 31-40      
1201  1125 Ginger Roehr             F      Warren                MI    US      37:47   36:59   11:54 59  49.5       81       F 51-60      
1202  1887 Matthew Kohlenberg       M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      40:39   37:00   11:55 33  35.5       152      M 31-40      
1203  2017 Laura Laichalk           F      Livonia               MI    US      39:07   37:00   11:55 36  40.3       188      F 31-40      
1204  1886 Elizabeth Kohlenberg     F      Huntington Woods      MI    US      40:39   37:00   11:55 33  40.0       189      F 31-40      
1205  1465 Salvador Zavala          M      Dearborn              MI    US      39:20   37:02   11:55 41  37.3       124      M 41-50      
1206  1904 Catherine Gibbons        F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:30   37:02   11:55 51  45.1       82       F 51-60      
1207  329  Elisha Woodley           F      Plymouth              MI    US      39:06   37:02   11:55 36  40.2       190      F 31-40      
1208  2059 John August              M      Utica                 MI    US      39:13   37:03   11:56 57  42.1       91       M 51-60      
1209  186  Tracy Bragiel            F      Livonia               MI    US      37:55   37:03   11:56 43  41.7       124      F 41-50      
1210  446  Jane Kwasiborski         F      Ortonville            MI    US      37:48   37:04   11:56 50  44.6       125      F 41-50      
1211  1339 Birthe Korasiak          F      Livonia               MI    US      37:56   37:04   11:56 41  41.1       126      F 41-50      
1212  1902 David Emig               M      Milford               MI    US      37:05   37:05   11:56 35  35.8       153      M 31-40      
1213  344  Emily Schmid             F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      39:39   37:08   11:57 27  39.8       243      F 21-30      
1214  265  Karen Gubachy            F      Livonia               MI    US      39:44   37:09   11:57 51  45.0       83       F 51-60      
1215  1860 Derek Paquette           M      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:29   37:10   11:58 42  37.4       125      M 41-50      
1216  126  Anne Hage                F      Plymouth              MI    US      39:44   37:10   11:58 52  45.4       84       F 51-60      
1217  2091 Victoria Chochla         F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      37:15   37:10   11:58 21  39.7       244      F 21-30      
1218  1859 Camille Paquette         F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:30   37:11   11:58 41  41.0       127      F 41-50      
1219  1466 Kathy Sprankle           F      Warren                MI    US      38:32   37:11   11:58 53  45.9       85       F 51-60      
1220  605  Donna Sutherland         F      Macomb                MI    US      38:49   37:15   11:59 54  46.4       86       F 51-60      
1221  167  Deb Kelterborn           F      Mason                 MI    US      38:55   37:15   11:59 65  53.0       6        F 61-70      
1222  1831 Valerie Czaczkowski      F      North Branch          MI    US      38:09   37:16   12:00 28  39.6       245      F 21-30      
1223  954  Denise Nemeth            F      Trenton               MI    US      39:39   37:17   12:00 62  51.0       7        F 61-70      
1224  775  Erik Frederiksen         M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:55   37:17   12:00 41  37.0       126      M 41-50      
1225  701  Tracy Rhodes             F      Grosse Pointe City    MI    US      39:47   37:18   12:00 48  43.3       128      F 41-50      
1226  773  Anonymous Participant    M      Detroit               MI    US      37:19   37:19   12:01 24  34.8       124      M 21-30      
1227  1172 Nathan Andrews           M      Temperance            MI    US      38:08   37:20   12:01 35  35.5       154      M 31-40      
1228  1506 Melissa Downey           F      Allen Park            MI    US      38:04   37:21   12:01 40  40.6       191      F 31-40      
1229  1069 Leslie Aronson           F      Clawson               MI    US      39:56   37:22   12:02 35  39.8       192      F 31-40      
1230  166  Kate Brink               F      Allen Park            MI    US      38:28   37:23   12:02 29  39.5       246      F 21-30      
1231  1369 Joseph Furgal            M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      39:22   37:23   12:02 27  34.7       125      M 21-30      
1232  565  Brad Brumm               M      Macomb                MI    US      38:57   37:25   12:03 36  35.6       155      M 31-40      
1233  1050 Sarah Lange              F      Madison Heights       MI    US      37:47   37:28   12:04 35  39.7       193      F 31-40      
1234  15   B. Grzelak               F      Macomb                MI    US      39:01   37:29   12:04 10  46.4       1        F 1-10       
1235  1252 Jeanette Guminik         F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      39:39   37:29   12:04 24  39.4       247      F 21-30      
1236  786  Paula Goodman            F      Waterford             MI    US      38:59   37:29   12:04 50  44.1       129      F 41-50      
1237  1148 Jenna Tocco              F      Berkley               MI    US      37:48   37:29   12:04 30  39.4       248      F 21-30      
1238  2024 Stephen Cote             M      Shelby Township       MI    US      40:11   37:30   12:04 28  34.6       126      M 21-30      
1239  1833 Keri Kowalewski          F      Hazel Park            MI    US      39:03   37:30   12:04 38  40.0       194      F 31-40      
1240  839  Dustin Meldrum           M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      39:25   37:30   12:04 28  34.6       127      M 21-30      
1241  1311 Heather Nawrocki         F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      40:11   37:30   12:04 29  39.4       249      F 21-30      
1242  45   Samual Sudduth           F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      39:42   37:33   12:05 18  39.5       16       F 16-20      
1243  862  Sara Stein               F      Trenton               MI    US      39:20   37:34   12:05 25  39.3       250      F 21-30      
1244  1210 Karen Meldrum            F      St. Clair SHores      MI    US      39:24   37:35   12:06 55  46.5       87       F 51-60      
1245  1209 Larry Beaver             M      Saint Claire Shores   MI    US      39:25   37:35   12:06 65  44.3       26       M 61-70      
1246  492  Jessica Carnovsky        F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:50   37:36   12:06 31  39.3       195      F 31-40      
1247  165  Rachel Tononi            F      Clinton Township      MI    US      38:39   37:36   12:06 29  39.3       251      F 21-30      
1248  493  Charles Carnovsky        M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:50   37:36   12:06 38  35.9       156      M 31-40      
1249  1940 Corinne Ray              F      Detroit               MI    US      39:06   37:36   12:06 30  39.3       252      F 21-30      
1250  1040 Nathan Mueller           M      Madison Heights       MI    US      39:16   37:37   12:06 32  34.8       157      M 31-40      
1251  797  Heather Klepp            F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      37:57   37:37   12:06 45  41.8       130      F 41-50      
1252  203  Michelle Schimelfening   F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      39:12   37:39   12:07 49  43.4       131      F 41-50      
1253  1039 Cara Nawrocki            F      Madison Heights       MI    US      39:16   37:40   12:07 30  39.2       253      F 21-30      
1254  1327 Laura Nawrocki           F      St clair Shores       MI    US      39:16   37:42   12:08 60  49.2       88       F 51-60      
1255  421  Danette Beattie          F      Marine City           MI    US      40:01   37:44   12:09 40  40.2       196      F 31-40      
1256  488  Mike Salatrik            M      Clinton TownshipT     MI    US      39:25   37:47   12:10 39  36.0       158      M 31-40      
1257  2036 Shawn Gallus             M      Roseville             MI    US      39:40   37:48   12:10 27  34.3       128      M 21-30      
1258  484  DON ZALEWSKI             M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      39:58   37:50   12:11 57  41.2       92       M 51-60      
1259  326  Steve Tobiczyk           M      Commerce Township     MI    US      38:42   37:52   12:11 46  37.8       127      M 41-50      
1260  325  Iveta Tobiczyk           F      Commerce Township     MI    US      38:41   37:52   12:11 42  40.5       132      F 41-50      
1261  728  Wendy Baeckeroot         F      Troy                  MI    US      38:28   37:53   12:12 42  40.5       133      F 41-50      
1262  627  David Jakubowski         M      Hazel Park            MI    US      40:18   37:54   12:12 34  34.8       159      M 31-40      
1263  420  Robert Beattie           M      Marine City           MI    US      40:12   37:54   12:12 41  36.4       128      M 41-50      
1264  1085 Sara Briggs              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      40:00   37:55   12:12 33  39.0       197      F 31-40      
1265  1405 Jacob Zeile              M      Dearborn              MI    US      40:46   37:56   12:13 25  34.2       129      M 21-30      
1266  855  Anne Marie Alaska        F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      38:05   37:56   12:13 41  40.2       134      F 41-50      
1267  992  Gail Jenereaux           F      Walled Lake           MI    US      38:54   37:57   12:13 55  46.0       89       F 51-60      
1268  1782 Rob Lojewski             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      40:10   37:58   12:13 33  34.6       160      M 31-40      
1269  1091 Abigail Johnson          F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      40:26   37:59   12:14 35  39.1       198      F 31-40      
1270  911  Heather Ciesielski       F      Cincinnati            OH    US      40:27   38:00   12:14 37  39.4       199      F 31-40      
1271  1873 Jerry Lubiarz            M      Warren                MI    US      40:11   38:00   12:14 46  37.7       129      M 41-50      
1272  928  Michelle Szewczyk        F      Troy                  MI    US      40:56   38:01   12:14 24  38.8       254      F 21-30      
1273  2162 Erik Kolovos Ortega      M                                          38:39   38:02   12:15 22  34.1       130      M 21-30      
1274  929  Stephen Barch            M      Detroit               MI    US      40:56   38:02   12:15 22  34.1       131      M 21-30      
1275  2112 Mary Duster              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      38:02   38:02   12:15 57  47.0       90       F 51-60      
1276  712  Tonya Paige              F      Rochester             MI    US      38:52   38:02   12:15 41  40.1       135      F 41-50      
1277  1740 Megan Barill             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:28   38:04   12:15 24  38.8       255      F 21-30      
1278  331  Shannon Papez            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:21   38:05   12:15 35  39.0       200      F 31-40      
1279  330  Timothy Rushton          M      Rochester             MI    US      38:21   38:05   12:15 34  34.7       161      M 31-40      
1280  813  Dan Devine               M      Commerce Township     MI    US      40:05   38:06   12:16 55  40.2       93       M 51-60      
1281  2099 Jenny McEntire           F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      39:23   38:06   12:16 45  41.3       136      F 41-50      
1282  385  Michael Rapach           M      Royal Oak             MI    US      40:14   38:06   12:16 32  34.3       162      M 31-40      
1283  1318 Krystal Hull             F      Ferndale              MI    US      40:16   38:06   12:16 30  38.8       256      F 21-30      
1284  2101 Robert Brinkman          M      Utica                 MI    US      40:09   38:06   12:16 37  35.2       163      M 31-40      
1285  6    Janelle Kwasiborski      F      Ortonville            MI    US      38:52   38:07   12:16 14  41.4       7        F 11-15      
1286  724  Kayla Blanchard          F      Livonia               MI    US      38:12   38:07   12:16 26  38.7       257      F 21-30      
1287  1124 Jenny Krummenacher       F      Saline                MI    US      39:39   38:07   12:16 44  40.9       137      F 41-50      
1288  814  Denise Devine            F      Commerce Township     MI    US      40:05   38:08   12:16 55  45.8       91       F 51-60      
1289  138  Natalie Rolph            F      Waterford             MI    US      38:41   38:09   12:17 26  38.7       258      F 21-30      
1290  135  Valerie Griffith         F      Brighton              MI    US      38:41   38:11   12:17 38  39.3       201      F 31-40      
1291  403  Danielle Kwasiborski     F      Ortonville            MI    US      38:54   38:11   12:17 24  38.7       259      F 21-30      
1292  1073 Rosemary Michels         F      Warren                MI    US      39:51   38:12   12:18 29  38.7       260      F 21-30      
1293  1087 Jillian Wagner           F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      39:51   38:12   12:18 29  38.7       261      F 21-30      
1294  1606 Daniel Boynton           M      Troy                  MI    US      40:54   38:15   12:19 61  42.1       27       M 61-70      
1295  37   Rachel Ries              F      Warren                MI    US      40:23   38:17   12:19 18  38.7       17       F 16-20      
1296  1756 Karyn Regnerus           F      Macomb                MI    US      39:19   38:20   12:20 42  40.0       138      F 41-50      
1297  2134 Marnie Ickes             F      New Haven             MI    US      39:12   38:21   12:21 48  42.2       139      F 41-50      
1298  1383 Kimberly Galasso         F      Novi                  MI    US      39:40   38:21   12:21 46  41.3       140      F 41-50      
1299  1624 Jennifer Lietz           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      39:20   38:23   12:21 41  39.7       141      F 41-50      
1300  1450 Alison Bucek             F      Northville            MI    US      38:51   38:30   12:24 42  39.9       142      F 41-50      
1301  634  Ken Jakubowski           M      Warren                MI    US      40:54   38:30   12:24 54  39.5       94       M 51-60      
1302  2051 Maria Urquidi            F      Detroit               MI    US      40:12   38:31   12:24 63  50.0       8        F 61-70      
1303  1865 Tiffany Ellis            F      Detroit               MI    US      39:33   38:31   12:24 34  38.5       202      F 31-40      
1304  2143 Mike Brownfield          M      Royal Oak             MI    US      39:32   38:32   12:24 36  34.6       164      M 31-40      
1305  202  Lin Hirai                F      East Lansing          MI    US      39:22   38:32   12:24 68  53.3       9        F 61-70      
1306  1397 Marianne Foell           F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      40:30   38:32   12:24 58  47.0       92       F 51-60      
1307  973  Mary Beth Eddy           F      Walled Lake           MI    US      39:32   38:33   12:24 55  45.3       93       F 51-60      
1308  437  Jenna Davis              F      Lake Orion            MI    US      40:43   38:34   12:25 34  38.5       203      F 31-40      
1309  306  Jaclyn Huffman           F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      39:51   38:36   12:25 34  38.4       204      F 31-40      
1310  230  Amanda Smith             F      Center Line           MI    US      39:55   38:38   12:26 29  38.2       262      F 21-30      
1311  444  Kimberley Hughes         F      Lansing               MI    US      40:21   38:39   12:26 53  44.2       94       F 51-60      
1312  1351 Yahya Aiyash             M      Hamtramck             MI    US      39:14   38:40   12:27 21  33.6       132      M 21-30      
1313  1484 Hadwan Hadwan            M      Hamtramck             MI    US      39:14   38:40   12:27 21  33.6       133      M 21-30      
1314  2105 Emily Kempa              F      Detroit               MI    US      39:31   38:42   12:27 23  38.2       263      F 21-30      
1315  2106 Linda Kempa              F      Novi                  MI    US      39:30   38:42   12:27 60  47.9       95       F 51-60      
1316  1979 Terri Roberts            F      Trenton               MI    US      39:19   38:42   12:27 42  39.7       143      F 41-50      
1317  1350 Jason Moras              M      berkley               MI    US      40:12   38:46   12:29 43  36.1       130      M 41-50      
1318  1956 Kelly Bezaire            F      Amherstburg                         39:53   38:47   12:29 38  38.7       205      F 31-40      
1319  1912 Mark Tweedy              M      Livonia               MI    US      40:07   38:48   12:29 50  38.0       131      M 41-50      
1320  1380 Megan Gonyeau            F      Wyandotte             MI    US      41:34   38:48   12:29 32  38.1       206      F 31-40      
1321  2008 William Runyon           M      St Claire Shores      MI    US      41:13   38:49   12:30 35  34.2       165      M 31-40      
1322  575  Kim Fischer-Kinne        F      Sanford               MI    US      40:33   38:51   12:30 45  40.5       144      F 41-50      
1323  1418 Janet Benjaminsen        F      Rochester             MI    US      40:55   38:55   12:32 53  43.9       96       F 51-60      
1324  2139 Bret Charboneau          M      Clawson               MI    US      40:32   39:00   12:33 27  33.3       134      M 21-30      
1325  1344 Brenda Price             F      Melvindale            MI    US      40:57   39:01   12:33 57  45.8       97       F 51-60      
1326  1332 Nancy Bennett            F      Oak Park              MI    US      41:32   39:02   12:34 49  41.9       145      F 41-50      
1327  606  Lori Burleson            F      Ferndale              MI    US      40:37   39:03   12:34 51  42.8       98       F 51-60      
1328  17   Sarah Herch              F      Hamtramck             MI    US      41:09   39:04   12:34 19  37.8       18       F 16-20      
1329  1066 Tonya Przybylo           F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      39:28   39:07   12:35 37  38.3       207      F 31-40      
1330  1419 Audrey Benjaminsen       F      Rochester             MI    US      41:10   39:11   12:37 22  37.7       264      F 21-30      
1331  1198 Denise Denholm           F      Evanston              IL    US      40:44   39:12   12:37 55  44.6       99       F 51-60      
1332  1744 Lynn Dodge               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      40:44   39:13   12:37 55  44.5       100      F 51-60      
1333  1970 Traci Bonin              F      Warren                MI    US      41:47   39:14   12:38 45  40.1       146      F 41-50      
1334  1911 Karen Tweedy             F      Livonia               MI    US      40:36   39:16   12:38 48  41.2       147      F 41-50      
1335  1176 Joe Amabile              M      Rochester             MI    US      40:59   39:17   12:39 35  33.8       166      M 31-40      
1336  976  Maria Amabile            F      Utica                 MI    US      40:59   39:18   12:39 37  38.1       208      F 31-40      
1337  384  Steve Faraci             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      40:26   39:18   12:39 41  35.1       132      M 41-50      
1338  383  Faye Faraci              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      40:26   39:19   12:39 42  39.0       148      F 41-50      
1339  196  Kelsey Bayes             F      Port Huron            MI    US      41:29   39:19   12:39 26  37.6       265      F 21-30      
1340  508  Kate Peach               F      Detroit               MI    US      41:09   39:19   12:39 36  37.9       209      F 31-40      
1341  197  Christopher Crampton     M      Port Huron            MI    US      41:30   39:20   12:40 27  33.0       135      M 21-30      
1342  76   Brittany Martin          F      Allen Park            MI    US      39:44   39:22   12:40 19  37.5       19       F 16-20      
1343  195  Kevin Cotter             M      Ferndale              MI    US      40:39   39:22   12:40 58  39.9       95       M 51-60      
1344  832  Lauren Ryzyi             F      South Lyon            MI    US      40:21   39:22   12:40 33  37.6       210      F 31-40      
1345  1638 Susan Parker             F      Trenary               MI    US      41:03   39:26   12:42 52  42.8       101      F 51-60      
1346  846  Stacey Charboneau        F      Clawson               MI    US      40:59   39:27   12:42 27  37.4       266      F 21-30      
1347  502  Sadie Wutka              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      42:19   39:27   12:42 33  37.5       211      F 31-40      
1348  753  Brian Jones              M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      41:58   39:28   12:42 56  39.1       96       M 51-60      
1349  2075 Amy Allor                F      Macomb                MI    US      41:46   39:28   12:42 42  38.9       149      F 41-50      
1350  1317 Barbara Willyard         F      Macomb                MI    US      39:52   39:28   12:42 51  42.3       102      F 51-60      
1351  504  Stan Wutka               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      42:20   39:28   12:42 65  42.2       28       M 61-70      
1352  560  Chelsea Salkeld          F      Lake Orion            MI    US      41:00   39:29   12:43 27  37.4       267      F 21-30      
1353  1541 Robin Zielinski          F      Lincoln Park          MI    US      40:34   39:32   12:43 38  38.0       212      F 31-40      
1354  831  Trish White              F      Detroit               MI    US      42:19   39:32   12:43 47  40.5       150      F 41-50      
1355  1816 Kristen Smith            F      Detroit               MI    US      42:11   39:32   12:43 35  37.6       213      F 31-40      
1356  1817 Mike Smith               M      Detroit               MI    US      42:11   39:33   12:44 37  33.9       167      M 31-40      
1357  176  Colleen Robar            F      Detroit               MI    US      41:02   39:33   12:44 52  42.7       103      F 51-60      
1358  852  Mary Ochalek             F      Howell                MI    US      40:23   39:33   12:44 48  40.9       151      F 41-50      
1359  313  Liana Drake              F      Fraser                MI    US      41:11   39:33   12:44 45  39.7       152      F 41-50      
1360  1342 Jennifer Mitchick        F      Royal Oak             MI    US      41:59   39:35   12:44 37  37.8       214      F 31-40      
1361  1273 Karen Turlay             F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      41:49   39:35   12:44 52  42.7       104      F 51-60      
1362  1343 Lori Schultz             F      Howell                MI    US      42:00   39:35   12:44 50  41.7       153      F 41-50      
1363  311  Sean Clyne               M      Grosse Pointe Farms   MI    US      41:27   39:38   12:45 30  32.8       136      M 21-30      
1364  36   Nicole Beller            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      41:34   39:41   12:46 20  37.2       20       F 16-20      
1365  38   Emily Collette           F      Milan                 MI    US      41:34   39:42   12:47 19  37.2       21       F 16-20      
1366  1781 Deborah McNutt           F      Livonia               MI    US      42:01   39:42   12:47 50  41.6       154      F 41-50      
1367  2055 Tracey Johnson           M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      40:17   39:43   12:47 44  35.5       133      M 41-50      
1368  1990 Lee Croskey              F      Grosse Pte. Famrs     MI    US      40:20   39:45   12:48 62  47.8       10       F 61-70      
1369  1064 Paula Sherman            F      Livonia               MI    US      42:10   39:46   12:48 50  41.5       155      F 41-50      
1370  2140 Debbie Miller            F      Chesterfield          MI    US      40:38   39:47   12:48 56  44.4       105      F 51-60      
1371  1063 James Sherman            M      Livonia               MI    US      42:11   39:47   12:48 47  36.2       134      M 41-50      
1372  294  Roger Strye              M      Hamtramck             MI    US      41:31   39:48   12:49 41  34.7       135      M 41-50      
1373  1257 Ruth Cole                F      Roseville             MI    US      40:51   39:53   12:50 46  39.7       156      F 41-50      
1374  1272 Elizabeth Loesch         F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      42:12   39:55   12:51 55  43.8       106      F 51-60      
1375  1700 Tracy Mahoney            F      New Baltimore         MI    US      40:29   39:56   12:51 39  37.8       215      F 31-40      
1376  1070 Natalie Mukhtar          F      Macomb                MI    US      42:31   39:58   12:52 36  37.3       216      F 31-40      
1377  1059 Laura Aronson            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:32   39:59   12:52 37  37.4       217      F 31-40      
1378  1733 Grace Ferguson           F      Detroit               MI    US      40:49   40:00   12:52 26  36.9       268      F 21-30      
1379  1734 Erica Vitkin             F      Ferndale              MI    US      40:49   40:01   12:53 28  36.9       269      F 21-30      
1380  1608 Bianca Canul             F      Redford               MI    US      41:02   40:04   12:54 22  36.9       270      F 21-30      
1381  1607 Christopher Lisak        M      Redford               MI    US      41:02   40:04   12:54 29  32.4       137      M 21-30      
1382  652  Amy Kolis                F      Rochester             MI    US      41:10   40:04   12:54 29  36.9       271      F 21-30      
1383  316  Elizabeth Phillips       F      Detroit               MI    US      41:54   40:05   12:54 28  36.8       272      F 21-30      
1384  1691 Henry Blake              M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      42:54   40:06   12:54 45  35.5       136      M 41-50      
1385  1421 Linda Van Howe           F      Brighton              MI    US      41:19   40:07   12:55 54  43.0       107      F 51-60      
1386  2044 Christopher Miller       M      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:54   40:09   12:55 32  32.6       168      M 31-40      
1387  589  Kristin Donohue          F      Detroit               MI    US      41:22   40:11   12:56 28  36.7       273      F 21-30      
1388  2045 Anne Marie Miller        F      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:54   40:11   12:56 31  36.7       218      F 31-40      
1389  56   Derry Kramer             F      Albion                MI    US      42:33   40:12   12:56 15  38.6       8        F 11-15      
1390  1151 Cynthia Cooper           F      Warren                MI    US      41:54   40:13   12:57 38  37.3       219      F 31-40      
1391  820  Pam Brannock             F      Troy                  MI    US      42:58   40:23   13:00 60  45.9       108      F 51-60      
1392  1584 Jason Babbage            M      allen park            MI    US      40:42   40:24   13:00 39  33.7       169      M 31-40      
1393  2161 Sandra Johnston          F      Detroit               MI    US      41:07   40:29   13:02 45  38.8       157      F 41-50      
1394  2077 Jason Cuellar            M      Berkley               MI    US      41:54   40:30   13:02 39  33.6       170      M 31-40      
1395  2076 Kelly Cuellar            F      Berkley               MI    US      41:54   40:30   13:02 39  37.2       220      F 31-40      
1396  1690 Rob Hoff                 M      Clarkston             MI    US      41:14   40:30   13:02 29  32.1       138      M 21-30      
1397  2053 Ashley Haynes            F      Hamtramck             MI    US      41:57   40:31   13:02 23  36.4       274      F 21-30      
1398  736  Holly Williams           F      Southgate             MI    US      41:35   40:33   13:03 30  36.4       275      F 21-30      
1399  300  Gary Stankowski          M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      41:17   40:39   13:05 63  40.3       29       M 61-70      
1400  16   Sarah Strohbeck          F      New Baltimore         MI    US      42:44   40:41   13:06 36  36.6       221      F 31-40      
1401  1425 Shawn Hermiz             M      Oak Park              MI    US      42:44   40:44   13:07 35  32.6       171      M 31-40      
1402  128  Angela Enck              F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      41:21   40:44   13:07 27  36.3       276      F 21-30      
1403  1453 Angela Baker             F      Fraser                MI    US      41:31   40:45   13:07 36  36.6       222      F 31-40      
1404  1123 Michele Follebout        F      Birmingham            MI    US      41:12   40:45   13:07 45  38.6       158      F 41-50      
1405  183  Andrea Dickson-Rekasi    F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      41:31   40:46   13:07 35  36.5       223      F 31-40      
1406  2090 Wanda Chircop            F      Clinton Township      MI    US      42:31   40:48   13:08 45  38.5       159      F 41-50      
1407  1868 Vicki Kramer             F      Albion                MI    US      43:09   40:48   13:08 48  39.6       160      F 41-50      
1408  1280 Joe Price                M      New Baltimore         MI    US      42:57   40:50   13:09 37  32.9       172      M 31-40      
1409  1539 Pam Szydlowski           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:36   40:53   13:10 46  38.8       161      F 41-50      
1410  883  Scott Mackela            M      Lake Orion            MI    US      43:59   40:58   13:11 43  34.2       137      M 41-50      
1411  24   Tiernan Mackela          F      Lake Orion            MI    US      43:58   40:58   13:11 16  37.2       22       F 16-20      
1412  965  Sarah Behrendt           F      Walled Lake           MI    US      41:08   40:59   13:11 25  36.0       277      F 21-30      
1413  884  Lauren Mackela           F      Lake Orion            MI    US      43:59   40:59   13:11 35  36.3       224      F 31-40      
1414  1742 Cora Hill                F      Southfield            MI    US      41:17   41:00   13:12 72  53.0       1        F 71-80      
1415  1404 Barbara Zeile            F      Dearborn              MI    US      43:04   41:02   13:12 60  45.2       109      F 51-60      
1416  1163 Kristhal Portugal        F      Lake Orion            MI    US      42:48   41:04   13:13 39  36.7       225      F 31-40      
1417  1792 Gary Jarinski            M      Warren                MI    US      42:20   41:08   13:14 60  38.8       97       M 51-60      
1418  1791 Dawn Jarinski            F      Warren                MI    US      42:20   41:09   13:15 26  35.9       278      F 21-30      
1419  1689 Kristy Blake             F      Westland              MI    US      44:00   41:12   13:16 47  38.8       162      F 41-50      
1420  481  Estrellita Perez         F      Commerce Twp.         MI    US      42:34   41:14   13:16 23  35.8       279      F 21-30      
1421  1213 Lauren Larsen            F      Plymouth              MI    US      42:33   41:15   13:17 23  35.8       280      F 21-30      
1422  192  Matt Martens             M      Troy                  MI    US      42:57   41:18   13:18 31  31.6       173      M 31-40      
1423  1757 Joshua Regnerus          M      Macomb                MI    US      42:17   41:19   13:18 39  33.0       174      M 31-40      
1424  51   K. Regnerus              F      Macomb                MI    US      42:18   41:21   13:19 11  40.9       9        F 11-15      
1425  271  Sarah Schmid             F      Saint Clair           MI    US      43:59   41:26   13:20 34  35.8       226      F 31-40      
1426  1113 Chace Wakefield          M      Grosse Pointe Shores  MI    US      43:19   41:26   13:20 37  32.4       175      M 31-40      
1427  1454 Katie Buczkowski         F      Troy                  MI    US      43:15   41:26   13:20 26  35.6       281      F 21-30      
1428  1286 Jeff Moore               M      Clinton Township      MI    US      43:35   41:28   13:21 34  31.8       176      M 31-40      
1429  1759 Donna Zarb               F      Milford               MI    US      43:32   41:31   13:22 56  42.6       110      F 51-60      
1430  1552 Jennifer Warren          F      Brighton              MI    US      43:38   41:33   13:22 37  36.0       227      F 31-40      
1431  874  Gordana Fudge            F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      42:03   41:34   13:23 39  36.3       228      F 31-40      
1432  2135 Kirk Schitter            M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      43:38   41:35   13:23 55  36.9       98       M 51-60      
1433  1794 Mark Maisonneuve         M      Berkley               MI    US      44:14   41:36   13:23 59  38.1       99       M 51-60      
1434  1793 Kathy Maisonneuve        F      Berkley               MI    US      44:14   41:36   13:23 60  44.6       111      F 51-60      
1435  1430 Kevin Zezula             M      Rochester             MI    US      42:08   41:41   13:25 38  32.4       177      M 31-40      
1436  1994 Rick Shah                M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      43:34   41:43   13:26 58  37.7       100      M 51-60      
1437  1623 Ruth Sudduth             F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      43:55   41:45   13:26 52  40.4       112      F 51-60      
1438  1923 Carole Adama             F      Redford               MI    US      43:34   41:46   13:27 40  36.3       229      F 31-40      
1439  1264 Mary Jo Reeves           F      Hamtramck             MI    US      42:59   41:48   13:27 41  36.5       163      F 41-50      
1440  1067 Danielle Yackley         F      White Lake            MI    US      42:36   41:49   13:28 36  35.6       230      F 31-40      
1441  1550 Mary Elizabeth Savage    F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      43:45   41:50   13:28 57  42.7       113      F 51-60      
1442  120  Randy Pelky              M      Macomb                MI    US      43:27   41:52   13:29 50  35.2       138      M 41-50      
1443  1242 Beth Miazga              F      Belleville            MI    US      43:03   41:55   13:30 49  39.0       164      F 41-50      
1444  2054 Trish Haas               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      42:31   41:57   13:30 44  37.1       165      F 41-50      
1445  1766 Timothy Daly             M      Oak Park              IL    US      43:28   41:59   13:31 35  31.6       178      M 31-40      
1446  1765 Julie Daly               F      Oak Park              IL    US      43:29   41:59   13:31 37  35.6       231      F 31-40      
1447  1095 Nicole LaFleur           F      Brownstown            MI    US      44:14   41:59   13:31 26  35.2       282      F 21-30      
1448  865  Bridget Wheelock         F      Brant                 MI    US      44:15   42:00   13:31 26  35.2       283      F 21-30      
1449  467  Kimberly McKnee          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      42:36   42:02   13:32 44  37.1       166      F 41-50      
1450  810  Sherri Serafyn           F      Livonia               MI    US      43:45   42:04   13:32 48  38.4       167      F 41-50      
1451  1400 Tracey Gerus             F      Canton                MI    US      43:58   42:04   13:32 43  36.8       168      F 41-50      
1452  456  Ashley Franso            F      Berkley               MI    US      42:57   42:04   13:32 24  35.1       284      F 21-30      
1453  847  Sarah Widzinski          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      43:45   42:05   13:33 34  35.2       232      F 31-40      
1454  400  Lauren Scott             F      Canton                MI    US      42:58   42:05   13:33 24  35.1       285      F 21-30      
1455  614  Laureen Gogowski         F      White Lake            MI    US      44:09   42:06   13:33 63  45.7       11       F 61-70      
1456  391  Angela Bennett           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:59   42:06   13:33 26  35.1       286      F 21-30      
1457  398  Jessica Hirsh            F      Plymouth              MI    US      43:34   42:12   13:35 31  35.0       233      F 31-40      
1458  399  Andrew Hirsh             M      Plymouth              MI    US      43:36   42:14   13:36 32  31.0       179      M 31-40      
1459  849  Elaine Evans             F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      44:06   42:15   13:36 33  35.0       234      F 31-40      
1460  1648 Lauren Dyer              F      Haslett               MI    US      43:55   42:17   13:37 29  34.9       287      F 21-30      
1461  448  Benjamin Demsky          M      Warren                MI    US      43:16   42:23   13:39 24  30.6       139      M 21-30      
1462  449  Lindsay Beaver           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      43:16   42:24   13:39 24  34.8       288      F 21-30      
1463  1534 Michele Moore            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:35   42:25   13:39 52  39.8       114      F 51-60      
1464  1535 Scott Moore              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:35   42:25   13:39 52  35.3       101      M 51-60      
1465  715  John Lambie              M      Oak Park              MI    US      43:32   42:27   13:40 40  32.3       180      M 31-40      
1466  1636 Jennifer Szymanski       F      Brighton              MI    US      44:32   42:27   13:40 41  35.9       169      F 41-50      
1467  691  Serene Arena             F      Detroit               MI    US      43:32   42:28   13:40 35  35.0       235      F 31-40      
1468  1469 Jane Taylor              F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      43:11   42:28   13:40 55  41.1       115      F 51-60      
1469  1649 Sue Dyer                 F      Haslett               MI    US      44:08   42:30   13:41 54  40.6       116      F 51-60      
1470  441  Gloria Wilson            F      Utica                 MI    US      44:10   42:33   13:42 56  41.6       117      F 51-60      
1471  1071 Marie Ellis              F      Washington            MI    US      44:15   42:35   13:42 59  43.0       118      F 51-60      
1472  2082 JAIMEE BRAIDWOOD         F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      43:36   42:35   13:42 31  34.7       236      F 31-40      
1473  143  Stephanie Serra          F      Macomb                MI    US      43:36   42:36   13:43 31  34.7       237      F 31-40      
1474  1171 Jason Andrews            M      Temperance            MI    US      43:27   42:39   13:44 35  31.1       181      M 31-40      
1475  693  Craig Henriksen          M      Farmington hills      MI    US      43:15   42:41   13:44 58  36.8       102      M 51-60      
1476  304  Jennifer Carbary         F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      45:01   42:42   13:45 43  36.2       170      F 41-50      
1477  1119 Daniel Sanderson         M      Royal Oak             MI    US      44:04   42:43   13:45 30  30.5       140      M 21-30      
1478  1304 Katie Lager              F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      44:29   42:47   13:46 28  34.5       289      F 21-30      
1479  1302 Kristin Lesh             F      Wyandotte             MI    US      44:29   42:47   13:46 32  34.6       238      F 31-40      
1480  677  Allison Hammer           F      Macomb                MI    US      43:19   42:48   13:47 23  34.5       290      F 21-30      
1481  1834 Robert Kowalewski        M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      44:23   42:50   13:47 66  39.2       30       M 61-70      
1482  2166 Thomas Wrobel            M      Woodhaven             MI    US      42:52   42:52   13:48 61  37.6       31       M 61-70      
1483  666  JoAnn Boroniec           F      Allen Park            MI    US      45:18   42:55   13:49 30  34.4       291      F 21-30      
1484  665  Kevin Boroniec           M      Allen Park            MI    US      45:18   42:56   13:49 35  30.9       182      M 31-40      
1485  1784 Leigh Wolf               F      Commerce              MI    US      43:45   43:02   13:51 40  35.2       239      F 31-40      
1486  1921 Rodney Norris            M      Taylor                MI    US      44:32   43:03   13:51 49  34.0       139      M 41-50      
1487  2021 Lisa Stack               F      St Claire Shores      MI    US      43:16   43:04   13:52 48  37.5       171      F 41-50      
1488  904  Candice Smolarek         F      Clinton Township      MI    US      45:27   43:10   13:54 25  34.2       292      F 21-30      
1489  662  Sarah Scherer            F      Lake Orion            MI    US      44:45   43:13   13:55 44  36.1       172      F 41-50      
1490  245  Nicole Poggione          F      Livonia               MI    US      45:16   43:14   13:55 34  34.3       240      F 31-40      
1491  244  Cindy Marshall           F      Westland              MI    US      45:16   43:15   13:55 47  37.0       173      F 41-50      
1492  999  Lisa Boyd                F      White Lake            MI    US      44:02   43:15   13:55 34  34.3       241      F 31-40      
1493  1236 Erica Fritz              F      Taylor                MI    US      45:25   43:16   13:56 40  35.1       242      F 31-40      
1494  868  Unknown Partic. 868      M                                          44:08   43:20   13:57                4        No Age Given 
1495  266  Amy Kessler              F      Huntington Woods      MI    US      45:01   43:21   13:57 60  42.8       119      F 51-60      
1496  1549 Courtney Boivin          F      Fairfield             OH    US      45:06   43:24   13:58 37  34.5       243      F 31-40      
1497  1007 Erin Bozek-Jarvis        F      Marquette             MI    US      44:27   43:27   13:59 22  34.0       293      F 21-30      
1498  953  COURTNEY Dasbach         F      Troy                  MI    US      45:05   43:32   14:01 27  33.9       294      F 21-30      
1499  772  Kathy Bailey             F      Westland              MI    US      44:10   43:35   14:02 37  34.3       244      F 31-40      
1500  1475 Jackie Brown             F      Rochester             MI    US      45:27   43:37   14:02 52  38.7       120      F 51-60      
1501  1660 Dave Piwowar             M      Livonia               MI    US      45:27   43:39   14:03 49  33.5       140      M 41-50      
1502  539  Maureen Lilla            F      Mount Clemens         MI    US      44:09   43:41   14:04 39  34.5       245      F 31-40      
1503  1424 Elise Smith              F      Huntington Woods      MI    US      45:31   43:41   14:04 44  35.7       174      F 41-50      
1504  912  Marcy Munger             F      Frankfort             IL    US      44:09   43:42   14:04 38  34.4       246      F 31-40      
1505  425  APRIL HINKLEMAN          F      Wixom                 MI    US      45:46   43:46   14:05 37  34.2       247      F 31-40      
1506  286  Annie Potocki            F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      45:46   43:47   14:06 36  34.0       248      F 31-40      
1507  1948 Elizabeth Elliott        F      Canton                MI    US      44:32   43:50   14:07 17  34.2       23       F 16-20      
1508  2096 Thomas Piskorowski       M      Farmington            MI    US      44:22   43:55   14:08 62  37.0       32       M 61-70      
1509  897  Barbara Walentowski      F      Milford               MI    US      46:19   44:06   14:12 62  43.1       12       F 61-70      
1510  2001 Mark Ferstie             M      Troy                  MI    US      45:17   44:08   14:12 61  36.5       33       M 61-70      
1511  802  Klair Urbin              F      Utica                 MI    US      45:08   44:15   14:15 31  33.4       249      F 31-40      
1512  801  Judy Urbin               F      Utica                 MI    US      45:08   44:15   14:15 61  42.4       13       F 61-70      
1513  1401 Amy Torni                F      Canton                MI    US      46:13   44:18   14:16 43  34.9       175      F 41-50      
1514  354  John Bogdziewicz         M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      45:01   44:19   14:16 53  34.1       103      M 51-60      
1515  440  David Wilson             M      Utica                 MI    US      45:56   44:21   14:16 56  34.8       104      M 51-60      
1516  1300 David Bierl              M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      46:10   44:24   14:17 46  32.2       141      M 41-50      
1517  139  Rashaun Stein            F      Madison Heights       MI    US      46:43   44:26   14:18 32  33.3       250      F 31-40      
1518  642  Nicole Maurin            F      Roseville             MI    US      44:57   44:29   14:19 40  34.1       251      F 31-40      
1519  1863 Kathy Stein              F      Rochester             MI    US      46:49   44:32   14:20 53  38.4       121      F 51-60      
1520  1483 Nicole Parker-Strobe     F      Fenton                MI    US      46:16   44:34   14:21 28  33.1       295      F 21-30      
1521  1487 Sara Johnson             F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      46:16   44:35   14:21 28  33.1       296      F 21-30      
1522  1409 Andrew Grabarkiewicz     M      Wyandotte             MI    US      46:33   44:36   14:21 24  29.1       141      M 21-30      
1523  1408 Phil Grabarkiewicz       M      Wyandotte             MI    US      46:33   44:36   14:21 56  34.6       105      M 51-60      
1524  1293 Justine Klimowicz        F      Flat Rock             MI    US      45:08   44:44   14:24 39  33.7       252      F 31-40      
1525  1773 Kari Fusina              F      Southgate             MI    US      45:10   44:46   14:25 39  33.7       253      F 31-40      
1526  151  Colleen Digna            F      Riverviewwnstown      MI    US      45:12   44:46   14:25 39  33.7       254      F 31-40      
1527  1888 Kathleen Gray            F      Trenton               MI    US      45:12   44:47   14:25 42  34.3       176      F 41-50      
1528  1201 Kathleen Varano          F      Detroit               MI    US      46:37   44:52   14:26 56  39.4       122      F 51-60      
1529  2128 Christine Nuar           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      46:38   45:01   14:29 22  32.8       297      F 21-30      
1530  2087 John Nuar                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      46:38   45:03   14:30 24  28.8       142      M 21-30      
1531  1016 Tawny Gapinski           F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      46:24   45:07   14:31 40  33.6       255      F 31-40      
1532  1015 Michael Goodale          M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      46:22   45:07   14:31 42  30.8       142      M 41-50      
1533  503  Seth Porta               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      46:51   45:10   14:32 32  29.0       183      M 31-40      
1534  505  Barb Wutka               F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      46:51   45:10   14:32 66  44.3       14       F 61-70      
1535  1571 Dana Blakeslee           F      Brighton              MI    US      47:21   45:16   14:34 46  35.0       177      F 41-50      
1536  876  Ed Mroz                  M      Farmington            MI    US      46:55   45:23   14:36 62  35.8       34       M 61-70      
1537  877  Kathleen Mroz            F      Farmington            MI    US      46:55   45:25   14:37 57  39.4       123      F 51-60      
1538  1144 Stephanie Dunseith       F      Rochester             MI    US      47:40   45:26   14:37 30  32.5       298      F 21-30      
1539  1730 Andrea Karpinski         F      Hamtramck             MI    US      47:21   45:26   14:37 31  32.5       256      F 31-40      
1540  681  Erika English            F      Farmington hills      MI    US      46:02   45:27   14:38 31  32.5       257      F 31-40      
1541  2117 Andrew Stebens           M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      47:54   45:36   14:41 24  28.5       143      M 21-30      
1542  1751 ANTHONY PACHECO          M      Livonia               MI    US      46:59   45:40   14:42 33  28.8       184      M 31-40      
1543  617  Tracey Aho               F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      47:33   45:41   14:42 39  33.0       258      F 31-40      
1544  407  Melissa Orzechowski      F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      47:59   45:45   14:44 36  32.6       259      F 31-40      
1545  223  Russell Donelson         M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      46:42   45:45   14:44 48  31.8       143      M 41-50      
1546  224  ROSEMARY Donelson        F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      46:42   45:46   14:44 45  34.3       178      F 41-50      
1547  1174 Vanna Kazarian           F      Macomb                MI    US      47:28   45:51   14:45 32  32.2       260      F 31-40      
1548  2037 Samantha LaFrance        F      Royal Oak             MI    US      47:28   45:52   14:46 25  32.2       299      F 21-30      
1549  106  Patrick Wozniak          M      Madison Heights       MI    US      47:07   45:53   14:46 35  28.9       185      M 31-40      
1550  1222 Megan Nicole O'Guin      F      Saint Clair           MI    US      48:33   45:54   14:46 28  32.2       300      F 21-30      
1551  246  Katy Twining             F      Linden                MI    US      47:38   45:57   14:47 61  40.8       15       F 61-70      
1552  1017 Claire Hinkle            F      Northville            MI    US      46:22   45:58   14:48 32  32.2       261      F 31-40      
1553  805  Marjorie Joyce-Oberer    F      Troy                  MI    US      48:14   45:58   14:48 51  36.3       124      F 51-60      
1554  60   R. Karpinin              M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      47:32   45:58   14:48 12  31.4       13       M 11-15      
1555  737  Jayne Dunseith           F      Rochester             MI    US      48:14   45:59   14:48 57  38.9       125      F 51-60      
1556  129  Lisa Stevens             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      47:43   46:00   14:48 41  33.2       179      F 41-50      
1557  218  Danielle Benedict        F      Wyandotte             MI    US      46:46   46:02   14:49 30  32.1       301      F 21-30      
1558  2097 Diane Piskorowski        F      Farmington            MI    US      46:32   46:03   14:49 59  39.8       126      F 51-60      
1559  757  Dan Ptaszek              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      48:28   46:04   14:50 65  36.1       35       M 61-70      
1560  1439 Kimberly Przesmycki      F      Livonia               MI    US      48:11   46:06   14:50 48  35.1       180      F 41-50      
1561  1486 Marilyn Wojtowicz        F      Livonia               MI    US      48:13   46:07   14:51 65  42.8       16       F 61-70      
1562  790  Holly Wedding            F      Birch Run             MI    US      47:38   46:08   14:51 58  39.2       127      F 51-60      
1563  765  Marilyn Myrna            F      Harrison Twp.         MI    US      48:56   46:13   14:53 64  42.2       17       F 61-70      
1564  1061 Jan Grudzen              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      48:52   46:14   14:53 57  38.7       128      F 51-60      
1565  314  Cheryl Kuslak            F      Waterford             MI    US      48:08   46:15   14:53 52  36.5       129      F 51-60      
1566  132  Sandy Volk-Twisdom       F      Warren                MI    US      48:11   46:18   14:54 52  36.5       130      F 51-60      
1567  2063 John Grossi              M      Northville            MI    US      46:29   46:22   14:55 54  32.8       106      M 51-60      
1568  926  Ed Weiss                 M      Clinton Township      MI    US      47:43   46:23   14:56 59  34.1       107      M 51-60      
1569  914  Christa LaBrosse         F      WarrenWarren          MI    US      47:49   46:26   14:57 39  32.5       262      F 31-40      
1570  1909 Alexis Smitowski         F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      47:49   46:26   14:57 23  31.8       302      F 21-30      
1571  1324 Alan Karcher             M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      49:26   46:28   14:57 51  32.0       108      M 51-60      
1572  1428 Edward Sawicki           M      Plymouth              MI    US      49:25   46:28   14:57 43  30.1       144      M 41-50      
1573  1899 Sarah Karpinin           F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      48:04   46:30   14:58 43  33.3       181      F 41-50      
1574  644  Michael Pilarski         M      Algonac               MI    US      48:34   46:31   14:58 40  29.5       186      M 31-40      
1575  1270 Gregory Urbiel           M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      47:58   46:32   14:59 67  36.4       36       M 61-70      
1576  548  Celeste Zogas            F      Utica                 MI    US      47:58   46:32   14:59 67  43.6       18       F 61-70      
1577  65   L. Runyon                F      St Claire Shores      MI    US      49:01   46:39   15:01 10  37.3       2        F 1-10       
1578  541  Anonymous Participant    M      Detroit               MI    US      48:38   46:41   15:02 30  27.9       144      M 21-30      
1579  2009 Jennifer Runyon          F      St Claire Shores      MI    US      49:03   46:41   15:02 31  31.6       263      F 31-40      
1580  1837 Roger Abram              M      Milford               MI    US      46:42   46:42   15:02 61  34.5       37       M 61-70      
1581  240  Allison Davis-Dollison   F      Detroit               MI    US      48:39   46:42   15:02 30  31.6       303      F 21-30      
1582  272  Colleen Doyle            F      Grosse Ile            MI    US      48:12   46:44   15:03 24  31.6       304      F 21-30      
1583  431  Jonneal Petravicius      F      Riverview             MI    US      48:13   46:44   15:03 56  37.8       131      F 51-60      
1584  1676 David Mayne              M      Redford               MI    US      48:02   46:48   15:04 27  27.7       145      M 21-30      
1585  2160 Zachary Wolyniec         M      Newton Lower Falls    MA    US      47:10   46:48   15:04 19  27.7       10       M 16-20      
1586  1963 Mike Wysocki             M      Northville            MI    US      47:36   46:49   15:04 61  34.4       38       M 61-70      
1587  1675 Liz Kilpatrick           F      Grosse Ile            MI    US      48:03   46:49   15:04 24  31.5       305      F 21-30      
1588  1848 Anonymous Participant    F      Detroit               MI    US      49:28   46:50   15:04 41  32.6       182      F 41-50      
1589  1476 Mary Jo Reichenbach      F      Rochester             MI    US      49:27   46:51   15:05 48  34.5       183      F 41-50      
1590  1358 Nicole Bates             F      Detroit               MI    US      47:15   46:51   15:05 23  31.5       306      F 21-30      
1591  913  Darlene Sandel           F      Wixom                 MI    US      48:23   46:52   15:05 62  40.5       19       F 61-70      
1592  1635 Julie Arsenault          F      Toronto               ON    CA      49:06   46:52   15:05 23  31.5       307      F 21-30      
1593  639  Ashley Mabbitt           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      48:42   46:54   15:06 40  32.3       264      F 31-40      
1594  640  Paul Mabbitt             M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      48:42   46:54   15:06 42  29.6       145      M 41-50      
1595  2120 Michelle Brynaert        F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      49:18   46:55   15:06 55  37.2       132      F 51-60      
1596  1041 Jill Brisbey             F      Livonia               MI    US      49:22   47:01   15:08 49  34.8       184      F 41-50      
1597  1042 Steven Brisbey           M      Livonia               MI    US      49:22   47:02   15:08 50  31.4       146      M 41-50      
1598  1916 Sara Churches            F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      49:39   47:02   15:08 37  31.8       265      F 31-40      
1599  580  Margaret De Koyer-Watson F      Port Huron            MI    US      49:21   47:03   15:09 66  42.5       20       F 61-70      
1600  375  Marcia Killian           F      Livonia               MI    US      49:39   47:03   15:09 59  38.9       133      F 51-60      
1601  363  Theresa Macek            F      Livonia               MI    US      50:00   47:04   15:09 45  33.4       185      F 41-50      
1602  52   K. Higginbotham          F      Troy                  MI    US      47:12   47:06   15:10 12  35.0       10       F 11-15      
1603  22   Daniel Tester            M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      48:15   47:14   15:12 15  28.4       14       M 11-15      
1604  799  David Tester             M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      48:15   47:15   15:12 43  29.6       147      M 41-50      
1605  1211 Gerald Dreslinski        M      Brighton              MI    US      49:16   47:18   15:13 67  35.8       39       M 61-70      
1606  1098 Chris Mueller            M      Stockbridge           MI    US      49:12   47:22   15:15 54  32.1       109      M 51-60      
1607  1307 Patricja Szczygiel       F      Novi                  MI    US      48:53   47:25   15:16 27  31.1       308      F 21-30      
1608  10   Sofia Tomasic            F      Trenton               MI    US      48:56   47:26   15:16 17  31.6       24       F 16-20      
1609  1308 Ryan Droze               M      Plymouth              MI    US      48:54   47:26   15:16 31  27.5       187      M 31-40      
1610  498  Michelle DiSanto         F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      48:56   47:27   15:16 48  34.1       186      F 41-50      
1611  1432 Linda Carr               F      Troy                  MI    US      50:02   47:28   15:17 44  32.8       187      F 41-50      
1612  1614 Heather Radloff          F      Wales                 MI    US      49:41   47:29   15:17 33  31.2       266      F 31-40      
1613  357  Kathy Bogdziewicz        F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      48:15   47:30   15:17 61  39.5       21       F 61-70      
1614  597  Jodi Fisher              F      Troy                  MI    US      50:24   47:31   15:18 38  31.6       267      F 31-40      
1615  598  Alexander August         M      Troy                  MI    US      50:27   47:34   15:19 48  30.6       148      M 41-50      
1616  886  Mary Ryzyi               F      Northville            MI    US      48:35   47:35   15:19 58  38.0       134      F 51-60      
1617  1760 Paul Zarb                M      Milford               MI    US      49:04   47:37   15:20 56  32.4       110      M 51-60      
1618  1795 Donna Pylar              F      White Lake TWP        MI    US      47:49   47:39   15:20 56  37.1       135      F 51-60      
1619  717  Lea Stoyka               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      49:09   47:45   15:22 48  33.9       188      F 41-50      
1620  146  Kim Kennedy              F      Macomb                MI    US      49:08   47:45   15:22 55  36.6       136      F 51-60      
1621  1800 Laura Garling            F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      53:34   47:50   15:24 29  30.9       309      F 21-30      
1622  1799 Julia Daniel Walkuski    F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      53:34   47:51   15:24 46  33.1       189      F 41-50      
1623  1647 Denise Kremlick          F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      49:46   47:52   15:24 55  36.5       137      F 51-60      
1624  1226 Melissa Ballard          F      Westland              MI    US      50:30   48:04   15:28 50  34.4       190      F 41-50      
1625  651  Michael Wood             M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      49:11   48:04   15:28 37  27.9       188      M 31-40      
1626  1287 Alicia Mazurek           F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      50:31   48:06   15:29 50  34.3       191      F 41-50      
1627  626  Nicole Ramsden           F      Howell                MI    US      50:36   48:08   15:30 30  30.7       310      F 21-30      
1628  1618 Catherine Fields         F      Fowlervilleowlerville MI    US      50:37   48:11   15:31 53  35.5       138      F 51-60      
1629  439  Beth Walsh-Sahutske      F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      50:37   48:11   15:31 43  32.1       192      F 41-50      
1630  1697 Michelle Kramer          F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      50:38   48:11   15:31 46  32.9       193      F 41-50      
1631  1703 Julie Lanivich           F      Roseville             MI    US      48:22   48:14   15:31 37  31.0       268      F 31-40      
1632  824  Jeanne Schabath          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      48:22   48:14   15:31 43  32.1       194      F 41-50      
1633  1271 Anne Urbiel              F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      49:44   48:18   15:33 21  30.6       311      F 21-30      
1634  476  Violetta Kuzniar         F      Warren                MI    US      50:17   48:18   15:33 31  30.6       269      F 31-40      
1635  550  Noah Zogas               M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      49:44   48:19   15:33 28  26.9       146      M 21-30      
1636  1253 Richard Zeile            M      Dearborn              MI    US      48:19   48:19   15:33 60  33.0       111      M 51-60      
1637  2069 Lavonne Turner           F      Detroit               MI    US      49:46   48:20   15:33 56  36.6       139      F 51-60      
1638  2068 Hunter Chamberlain       M      Detroit               MI    US      49:39   48:22   15:34 49  30.3       149      M 41-50      
1639  2041 Gail Perry Mason         F      Detroit               MI    US      49:50   48:23   15:34 53  35.3       140      F 51-60      
1640  1480 Claudia Grabowski        F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      50:19   48:24   15:35 52  34.9       141      F 51-60      
1641  1969 Patricia Dooley          F      Novi                  MI    US      50:11   48:26   15:35 51  34.5       142      F 51-60      
1642  1968 Stephen Dooley           M      Novi                  MI    US      50:12   48:27   15:36 51  30.7       112      M 51-60      
1643  1988 Dick King                M      Garden City           MI    US      48:46   48:29   15:36 73  37.5       5        M 71-80      
1644  262  Rich Adamczyk            M      Utica                 MI    US      50:51   48:30   15:37 62  33.5       40       M 61-70      
1645  1427 Joanne Sawicki           F      Plymouth              MI    US      51:34   48:41   15:40 46  32.6       195      F 41-50      
1646  1880 Mallory Ayotte           F      Kalamazoo             MI    US      51:34   48:49   15:43 22  30.2       312      F 21-30      
1647  424  Tracy Womer              F      Allen Park            MI    US      49:49   48:49   15:43 40  31.1       270      F 31-40      
1648  1620 Patrick O'Connor         M      Birmingham            MI    US      50:44   48:53   15:44 54  31.1       113      M 51-60      
1649  1879 Alfred Pheley            M      Albion                MI    US      51:40   48:55   15:45 59  32.4       114      M 51-60      
1650  1767 Andrew Ogawa             M      Rochester             MI    US      51:05   48:55   15:45 39  27.8       189      M 31-40      
1651  2028 Peggy Bach               F      Detroit               MI    US      50:02   48:56   15:45 65  40.3       22       F 61-70      
1652  1464 Jacqueline Miller        F      Birmingham            MI    US      49:54   48:56   15:45 52  34.5       143      F 51-60      
1653  125  David Porta              M      Wayne                 MI    US      51:05   48:56   15:45 49  29.9       150      M 41-50      
1654  1296 Erik Sedik               M      Utica                 MI    US      51:05   48:56   15:45 33  26.8       190      M 31-40      
1655  474  Marie Monendo            F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      49:54   48:58   15:46 55  35.7       144      F 51-60      
1656  704  Joann Guarino            F      Madison Heights       MI    US      50:18   49:06   15:48 61  38.2       23       F 61-70      
1657  1224 Bev Turk                 F      Clarkston             MI    US      50:18   49:06   15:48 46  32.3       196      F 41-50      
1658  1980 Maryann Baker            F      Hamden                CT    US      51:55   49:07   15:49 34  30.2       271      F 31-40      
1659  2027 Carli Brzys              F      Livonia               MI    US      49:59   49:07   15:49 33  30.1       272      F 31-40      
1660  1920 Crystal Jones            F      White Lake            MI    US      51:54   49:08   15:49 32  30.1       273      F 31-40      
1661  1105 Jeff Tomaszewski         M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      51:55   49:08   15:49 45  28.9       151      M 41-50      
1662  1919 Matthew Wright           M      White Lake            MI    US      51:54   49:09   15:49 36  27.1       191      M 31-40      
1663  1488 Leslie Cruikshank        F      CLarkston             MI    US      52:00   49:20   15:53 63  39.0       24       F 61-70      
1664  899  Georgina Mandas          F      Royal Oak             MI    US      52:00   49:20   15:53 45  31.9       197      F 41-50      
1665  1463 Mary Murphy              F      Huntington Woods      MI    US      50:26   49:20   15:53 69  42.2       25       F 61-70      
1666  1420 Marjorie Mann            F      New Baltimore         MI    US      51:41   49:22   15:53 66  40.5       26       F 61-70      
1667  1331 Kimberly Bennett         F      Oak Park              MI    US      51:50   49:22   15:53 56  35.8       145      F 51-60      
1668  475  Joann Pioletti           F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      50:23   49:25   15:54 70  42.7       27       F 61-70      
1669  1931 Jamesa Lee               F      NOrthville            MI    US      52:28   49:27   15:55 32  29.9       274      F 31-40      
1670  436  Carrie Davis             F      Lake Orion            MI    US      51:39   49:29   15:56 54  34.9       146      F 51-60      
1671  1044 Michael Miller           M      New Baltimore         MI    US      52:18   49:29   15:56 62  32.8       41       M 61-70      
1672  1672 Sandra Spencer           F      Clarkston             MI    US      51:52   49:30   15:56 73  44.5       2        F 71-80      
1673  1572 Ann DePouw               F      Clarkston             MI    US      51:53   49:31   15:56 56  35.7       147      F 51-60      
1674  1569 Cindy Darbe              F      Clarkston             MI    US      51:53   49:33   15:57 54  34.8       148      F 51-60      
1675  1984 Mirijana Gjokaj          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      49:47   49:45   16:01 34  29.8       275      F 31-40      
1676  1079 Jeffrey Demsky           M      Clinton Township      MI    US      51:24   49:46   16:01 49  29.4       152      M 41-50      
1677  1147 Barbie Morrisey          F      Rosevilleoseville     MI    US      50:15   49:46   16:01 40  30.5       276      F 31-40      
1678  46   G. Demsky                F      Clinton Township      MI    US      51:25   49:47   16:01 11  33.9       11       F 11-15      
1679  485  Joan Zalewski            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      52:04   49:56   16:04 60  37.1       149      F 51-60      
1680  102  Stephanie Fradeneck      F      Oak Park              MI    US      52:50   50:02   16:06 31  29.5       277      F 31-40      
1681  2141 Joseph Chidac            M      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      52:30   50:04   16:07 26  25.9       147      M 21-30      
1682  1208 Julie Finn               F      Commerce TWP          MI    US      51:15   50:06   16:08 51  33.3       150      F 51-60      
1683  338  Jennifer DeFinis         F      White Lake            MI    US      50:41   50:10   16:09 37  29.8       278      F 31-40      
1684  1517 Mary Ann Jerge           F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      51:54   50:23   16:13 50  32.8       198      F 41-50      
1685  1987 Melissa McDonald         F      Commerce              MI    US      51:53   50:24   16:13 45  31.2       199      F 41-50      
1686  1746 Anne Nemer               F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      51:54   50:24   16:13 43  30.7       200      F 41-50      
1687  190  Mary Jo Gray             F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      53:14   50:33   16:16 53  33.8       151      F 51-60      
1688  1658 Susan Silver             F      Plymouth              MI    US      53:14   50:37   16:18 59  36.2       152      F 51-60      
1689  2030 Sharon Augustyn          F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      52:37   50:38   16:18 59  36.2       153      F 51-60      
1690  1188 Claudia Dziadziola       F      Wyandotte             MI    US      53:15   50:39   16:18 59  36.2       154      F 51-60      
1691  1891 Nicole Buffa             F      Lapeer                MI    US      52:18   50:45   16:20 23  29.1       313      F 21-30      
1692  1406 Maiya Hayes              F      Southfield            MI    US      52:07   50:47   16:21 37  29.5       279      F 31-40      
1693  1530 Diane Hile               F      Eastpointe            MI    US      52:25   50:48   16:21 48  31.8       201      F 41-50      
1694  1633 Nicolette Tosto          F      Warren                MI    US      53:25   50:49   16:21 49  32.2       202      F 41-50      
1695  1632 Marie Thomason           F      Warren                MI    US      53:25   50:49   16:21 31  29.1       280      F 31-40      
1696  105  John Zysnarski           M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      53:44   50:57   16:24 56  30.3       115      M 51-60      
1697  1996 Alexandra Bozimowski     F      Mount Pleasant        MI    US      53:15   50:59   16:25 26  29.0       314      F 21-30      
1698  1890 Cassie Lane              F      Lapeer                MI    US      52:33   51:00   16:25 54  33.9       155      F 51-60      
1699  1062 Danielle Bozimowski      F      Troy                  MI    US      53:17   51:01   16:25 29  28.9       315      F 21-30      
1700  412  Darcy Fraser             F      Swartz Creek          MI    US      52:43   51:04   16:26 41  29.9       203      F 41-50      
1701  411  Beth Stark               F      Swartz Creek          MI    US      52:44   51:05   16:27 39  29.5       281      F 31-40      
1702  198  August Gitschlag         M      St Clair Shores       MI    US      51:06   51:06   16:27 41  27.0       153      M 41-50      
1703  556  Joanne Wegrzynowicz      F      Commerce              MI    US      51:35   51:08   16:27 38  29.4       282      F 31-40      
1704  756  Kristen Smith            F      Dearborn              MI    US      53:26   51:09   16:28 41  29.8       204      F 41-50      
1705  755  Michelle Hindle          F      Dearborn              MI    US      53:25   51:10   16:28 41  29.8       205      F 41-50      
1706  979  Tammi Thon               F      Southgate             MI    US      53:25   51:11   16:28 40  29.6       283      F 31-40      
1707  943  Rosemary Kevnick         F      Livonia               MI    US      53:14   51:12   16:29 58  35.4       156      F 51-60      
1708  1964 Tammy Francuck           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      52:04   51:13   16:29 49  31.9       206      F 41-50      
1709  1825 Lora Seyfarth            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      52:04   51:14   16:29 45  30.7       207      F 41-50      
1710  137  Claire Potocki           F      Canton                MI    US      51:49   51:14   16:29 23  28.8       316      F 21-30      
1711  946  Jill Symonds             F      Canton                MI    US      51:49   51:14   16:29 24  28.8       317      F 21-30      
1712  948  Lizeth Steinhauser       F      Rochester             MI    US      51:50   51:15   16:30 23  28.8       318      F 21-30      
1713  2111 Kelly Speck              F      East Lansing          MI    US      52:22   51:16   16:30 23  28.8       319      F 21-30      
1714  2115 Amanda Rzotkiewicz       F      East Lansing          MI    US      52:22   51:16   16:30 25  28.8       320      F 21-30      
1715  333  Kelly Womer              F      Fraser                MI    US      52:19   51:20   16:31 43  30.1       208      F 41-50      
1716  702  Emily Janjanin           F      East Pointe           MI    US      53:57   51:27   16:34 42  29.8       209      F 41-50      
1717  700  Dawn Cichoski            F      Harrison Township     MI    US      53:57   51:28   16:34 49  31.8       210      F 41-50      
1718  526  Kathryn Parker           F      New Hudson            MI    US      53:31   51:40   16:38 55  33.8       157      F 51-60      
1719  1126 Anonymous Participant    F      Waterford             MI    US      53:32   51:43   16:39 57  34.6       158      F 51-60      
1720  1586 Laura Heidrich           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      54:17   51:48   16:40 46  30.6       211      F 41-50      
1721  163  Nancy Greenia            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      53:54   51:54   16:42 61  36.2       28       F 61-70      
1722  277  Annette Januszczak       F      Dearborn              MI    US      53:55   51:54   16:42 49  31.5       212      F 41-50      
1723  1305 Kim Baldori              F      Northville            MI    US      52:28   51:57   16:43 46  30.5       213      F 41-50      
1724  1536 Terasa Reurink           F      Wayland               MI    US      54:00   51:59   16:44 43  29.8       214      F 41-50      
1725  1915 Shari Gordon             F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      52:27   51:59   16:44 53  32.9       159      F 51-60      
1726  1596 Lora Gibbs               F      Plymouth              MI    US      54:01   52:00   16:44 46  30.5       215      F 41-50      
1727  873  Pat Labrecque            F      Farmington            MI    US      53:32   52:00   16:44 65  37.9       29       F 61-70      
1728  759  Donna Mcclain            F      Livonia               MI    US      52:37   52:09   16:47 61  36.0       30       F 61-70      
1729  761  Lynne Mrozek             F      Livonia               MI    US      52:37   52:09   16:47 55  33.5       160      F 51-60      
1730  1714 Lori Burns               F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      54:02   52:12   16:48 55  33.5       161      F 51-60      
1731  1033 Matthew McNamee          M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      54:10   52:13   16:48 24  24.9       148      M 21-30      
1732  1116 Eric Stano               M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      54:10   52:15   16:49 23  24.8       149      M 21-30      
1733  1567 Ross Davis               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      53:54   52:16   16:49 30  24.9       150      M 21-30      
1734  1568 Cynthia Davis            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      53:54   52:17   16:50 32  28.3       284      F 31-40      
1735  122  Carolyn Kinsman          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      54:11   52:18   16:50 55  33.4       162      F 51-60      
1736  310  John Cook                M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      54:11   52:19   16:50 32  25.0       192      M 31-40      
1737  7    J. KRAUSE                F      CHESTERFIELD          MI    US      54:51   52:19   16:50 12  31.5       12       F 11-15      
1738  462  DAVID KRAUSE             M      CHESTERFIELD          MI    US      54:52   52:20   16:51 48  27.8       154      M 41-50      
1739  1025 Christina Ross           F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      53:41   52:22   16:51 30  28.2       321      F 21-30      
1740  159  Edward Rich              M      Walled Lake           MI    US      54:24   52:22   16:51 56  29.5       116      M 51-60      
1741  778  Elizabeth Walter         F      Troy                  MI    US      53:11   52:24   16:52 48  30.9       216      F 41-50      
1742  769  Holly Griffin            F      Troy                  MI    US      53:10   52:25   16:52 46  30.2       217      F 41-50      
1743  1412 Janice Rhines            F      Berkley               MI    US      55:05   52:32   16:55 65  37.6       31       F 61-70      
1744  109  Karrie Raber             F      Ortonville            MI    US      55:05   52:32   16:55 35  28.3       285      F 31-40      
1745  1835 Ellen Dippel             F      Eastpointe            MI    US      53:50   52:38   16:56 64  37.0       32       F 61-70      
1746  705  Justine Welc             F      Madison Heights       MI    US      53:52   52:40   16:57 55  33.2       163      F 51-60      
1747  110  Rachel Spalding          F      Warren                MI    US      55:14   52:40   16:57 35  28.2       286      F 31-40      
1748  191  Tracey Losier            F      Roseville             MI    US      55:15   52:41   16:57 35  28.2       287      F 31-40      
1749  64   A. Almasmanj             M      Hamtramck             MI    US      53:10   52:46   16:59 8   32.5       1        M 1-10       
1750  2006 Saad Almasmari           M      Hamtramck             MI    US      53:11   52:47   16:59 31  24.7       193      M 31-40      
1751  1513 Andrea Roddy             F      Harrison Township     MI    US      55:56   52:57   17:03 60  35.0       164      F 51-60      
1752  1495 Barbara Engler           F      Allen Park            MI    US      55:55   52:57   17:03 64  36.8       33       F 61-70      
1753  1031 Michael McNamee          M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      54:54   53:00   17:04 54  28.7       117      M 51-60      
1754  1467 Michelle Kwiecien        F      Livonia               MI    US      55:14   53:01   17:04 26  27.9       322      F 21-30      
1755  461  LYNN KRAUSE              F      CHESTERFIELD          MI    US      55:33   53:02   17:04 44  29.4       218      F 41-50      
1756  1035 Amy Score                F      Lake Orion            MI    US      55:54   53:06   17:05 29  27.8       323      F 21-30      
1757  1034 Martin Score             M      Lake Orion            MI    US      55:55   53:08   17:06 58  29.6       118      M 51-60      
1758  2092 Annette Babinski         F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      54:30   53:10   17:07 51  31.4       165      F 51-60      
1759  1026 Denise Babinski          F      Clinton Township      MI    US      54:30   53:12   17:07 56  33.2       166      F 51-60      
1760  278  Anonymous Participant    F      New Hudson            MI    US      55:23   53:18   17:09 53  32.1       167      F 51-60      
1761  164  Daniel Greenia           M      Royal Oak             MI    US      55:23   53:19   17:10 56  29.0       119      M 51-60      
1762  1838 Joseph Lee               M      Mount Clemens         MI    US      56:06   53:23   17:11 55  28.7       120      M 51-60      
1763  1830 Doris Vansen             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      56:06   53:25   17:12 59  34.3       168      F 51-60      
1764  789  Stefanie Boulware        F      Canton                MI    US      54:20   53:32   17:14 44  29.1       219      F 41-50      
1765  1892 Celeste Schmitigal       F      Commerce Township     MI    US      54:24   53:35   17:15 65  36.8       34       F 61-70      
1766  860  Barbara Bennage          F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      55:30   53:36   17:15 55  32.6       169      F 51-60      
1767  601  Mike Rohroff             M      Southgate             MI    US      55:49   53:39   17:16 39  25.4       194      M 31-40      
1768  600  Katie Rohroff            F      Southgate             MI    US      55:49   53:39   17:16 37  27.9       288      F 31-40      
1769  1325 Seth Mayhew              M      Detroit               MI    US      56:08   53:40   17:16 28  24.2       151      M 21-30      
1770  1326 Cara Gould               F      Detroit               MI    US      56:07   53:40   17:16 26  27.5       324      F 21-30      
1771  584  Dena Sytniak             F      Dexter                MI    US      54:30   53:42   17:17 51  31.1       170      F 51-60      
1772  590  Andrea Brent             F      Madison Heights       MI    US      54:51   53:45   17:18 33  27.5       289      F 31-40      
1773  1157 John Paulson             M      Clarkston             MI    US      56:31   53:46   17:18 56  28.7       121      M 51-60      
1774  432  Heather Walsh            F      Fraser                MI    US      55:45   53:47   17:19 34  27.6       290      F 31-40      
1775  591  Daniel Brent             M      Madison Heights       MI    US      54:50   53:47   17:19 32  24.3       195      M 31-40      
1776  1883 Lindsey Cote             F      Macomb                MI    US      55:45   53:47   17:19 24  27.5       325      F 21-30      
1777  1158 Janet Paulson            F      Clarkston             MI    US      56:34   53:49   17:19 57  33.2       171      F 51-60      
1778  1682 Kristen Miller           F      Harper Woods          MI    US      54:48   53:51   17:20 52  31.4       172      F 51-60      
1779  1683 Suzanne Ronald           F      Harper Woods          MI    US      54:48   53:51   17:20 52  31.4       173      F 51-60      
1780  1115 Rose Stano               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      55:52   53:56   17:22 59  34.0       174      F 51-60      
1781  20   Frances Bolton           F      Redford               MI    US      54:09   53:57   17:22 14  29.3       13       F 11-15      
1782  269  Tony Velchansky          M      Lake Orion            MI    US      56:28   54:01   17:23 79  37.5       6        M 71-80      
1783  268  Anonymous Participant    M      Lake Orion            MI    US      56:27   54:02   17:23 54  28.2       122      M 51-60      
1784  817  Suzana Apostolovski      F      Dearborn              MI    US      57:01   54:03   17:24 33  27.4       291      F 31-40      
1785  454  Maryna Ammar             F      Livonia               MI    US      57:01   54:04   17:24 31  27.3       292      F 31-40      
1786  352  Linda Murray             F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      55:37   54:04   17:24 54  31.9       175      F 51-60      
1787  513  Susan Wheeland           F      Fraser                MI    US      55:38   54:06   17:25 46  29.3       220      F 41-50      
1788  622  Sandy Shull              F      South Lyon            MI    US      56:59   54:07   17:25 56  32.7       176      F 51-60      
1789  1057 Katie Stevenson          F      Garden City           MI    US      56:56   54:08   17:25 30  27.3       326      F 21-30      
1790  1146 Joerg Potthoff           M      Farmington            MI    US      56:56   54:08   17:25 55  28.3       123      M 51-60      
1791  844  Anonymous Participant    F      Northville            MI    US      56:56   54:08   17:25 54  31.9       177      F 51-60      
1792  623  John Shull               M      South Lyon            MI    US      56:59   54:08   17:25 59  29.2       124      M 51-60      
1793  238  Jeanette Jones           F      Novi                  MI    US      56:56   54:09   17:26 38  27.7       293      F 31-40      
1794  845  James Reboulet           M      Northville            MI    US      56:57   54:09   17:26 54  28.1       125      M 51-60      
1795  1145 Liz Potthoff             F      Farmington            MI    US      56:58   54:09   17:26 59  33.8       178      F 51-60      
1796  795  Anne Marie McDougall     F      South Lyon            MI    US      54:26   54:12   17:27 59  33.8       179      F 51-60      
1797  148  Kali Bayes               F      Fort Gratiot          MI    US      56:28   54:13   17:27 31  27.2       294      F 31-40      
1798  152  Kara Pierce              F      Harrison Township     MI    US      56:28   54:15   17:28 32  27.3       295      F 31-40      
1799  21   J. Bolton                M      Redford               MI    US      54:30   54:19   17:29 11  27.5       15       M 11-15      
1800  131  Travis Austin            M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      56:21   54:19   17:29 25  23.9       152      M 21-30      
1801  1851 Jody Drobot              F      Oak Park              MI    US      56:35   54:25   17:31 47  29.4       221      F 41-50      
1802  1849 Jodi Prahler             F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      56:35   54:25   17:31 48  29.7       222      F 41-50      
1803  517  Michelle Ditzek          F      Highland              MI    US      55:11   54:26   17:31 50  30.3       223      F 41-50      
1804  516  Rick Ditzek              M      Highland              MI    US      55:10   54:26   17:31 55  28.2       126      M 51-60      
1805  540  Holly Gaffney            F      Southfield            MI    US      56:37   54:27   17:32 35  27.3       296      F 31-40      
1806  3    Mari Ahern               F      Ferndale              MI    US      56:50   54:30   17:33 14  29.0       14       F 11-15      
1807  371  Katie Tolly              F      Warren                MI    US      56:49   54:30   17:33 50  30.3       224      F 41-50      
1808  465  Maria Baldonado          F      Canton                MI    US      56:52   54:31   17:33 39  27.7       297      F 31-40      
1809  1943 Michael Gatmaitan        M      Belleville            MI    US      56:52   54:31   17:33 47  26.4       155      M 41-50      
1810  1075 John Lewandowski         M      Allen Park            MI    US      55:19   54:32   17:33 62  29.8       42       M 61-70      
1811  1223 Kelly Evans              F      South Lyon            MI    US      56:02   54:33   17:33 56  32.4       180      F 51-60      
1812  1944 Alojondra Hinman         F      Canton                MI    US      56:55   54:36   17:34 40  27.8       298      F 31-40      
1813  1074 Donna Lewandowski        F      Allen Park            MI    US      55:19   54:36   17:34 61  34.4       35       F 61-70      
1814  596  Lisa Haugh               F      Lake Orion            MI    US      56:48   54:40   17:36 41  27.9       225      F 41-50      
1815  350  Jim Dillon               M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      57:46   54:46   17:38 56  28.2       127      M 51-60      
1816  1106 J L Bohman               F      Detroit               MI    US      56:50   54:48   17:38 67  37.0       36       F 61-70      
1817  1807 Jean Sterioff            F      Northville            MI    US      56:42   54:54   17:40 36  27.1       299      F 31-40      
1818  2016 Jeff Jones               M      Highland              MI    US      56:42   54:55   17:41 44  25.7       156      M 41-50      
1819  794  Helen Perez              F      Redford               MI    US      55:13   54:57   17:41 59  33.3       181      F 51-60      
1820  1725 Amy James                F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      55:13   54:59   17:42 49  29.7       226      F 41-50      
1821  1726 Henry Browne             M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      55:14   55:00   17:42 51  27.0       128      M 51-60      
1822  859  Leslie Craft             F      Southgate             MI    US      57:54   55:04   17:43 38  27.3       300      F 31-40      
1823  1360 Trish Breslin            F      Brighton              MI    US      57:01   55:06   17:44 48  29.3       227      F 41-50      
1824  1361 David Kapcoe             M      Dearborn              MI    US      57:01   55:07   17:44 46  26.0       157      M 41-50      
1825  1193 Pam Radwanski            F      Roseville             MI    US      57:38   55:11   17:46 49  29.6       228      F 41-50      
1826  787  Daniel Dunaj             M      Pontiac               MI    US      56:45   55:17   17:48 73  32.9       7        M 71-80      
1827  1315 Todd Bradley             M      Brighton              MI    US      57:34   55:17   17:48 64  29.9       43       M 61-70      
1828  922  Gillian Sopko            F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      57:02   55:18   17:48 35  26.9       301      F 31-40      
1829  1316 Patti Bradley            F      Brighton              MI    US      57:39   55:21   17:49 59  33.1       182      F 51-60      
1830  2014 Jennifer Griffin         F      Farmington            MI    US      57:54   55:22   17:49 41  27.5       229      F 41-50      
1831  33   Hannah Griffin           F      Farmington            MI    US      57:54   55:22   17:49 18  26.8       25       F 16-20      
1832  1096 Lisa LePage              F      Allen Park            MI    US      56:31   55:25   17:50 35  26.8       302      F 31-40      
1833  1090 Michelle Machcinski      F      Grosse Ile            MI    US      56:31   55:27   17:51 35  26.8       303      F 31-40      
1834  2167 Jon Bartly               M                                          55:31   55:31   17:52 63  29.5       44       M 61-70      
1835  1032 Deborah McNamee          F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      55:53   55:53   17:59 61  33.6       37       F 61-70      
1836  62   Kylen Dewdney            M      Troy                  MI    US      58:22   56:04   18:03 13  25.0       16       M 11-15      
1837  1941 Joseph Sernick           M      Hamtramck             MI    US      58:22   56:04   18:03 66  30.0       45       M 61-70      
1838  578  Dawn DeBruyne            F      Oxford                MI    US      58:38   56:05   18:03 51  29.8       183      F 51-60      
1839  1858 Melissa Moss             F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      57:55   56:07   18:04 54  30.8       184      F 51-60      
1840  629  Mary Thompson            F      Chelsea               MI    US      57:43   56:09   18:04 61  33.4       38       F 61-70      
1841  901  THOMAS NEMES             M      Farmington            MI    US      58:17   56:10   18:05 61  28.7       46       M 61-70      
1842  1127 Anonymous Participant    F      Berkley               MI    US      57:48   56:10   18:05 61  33.4       39       F 61-70      
1843  900  BETH NEMES               F      Farmington            MI    US      58:19   56:12   18:05 59  32.6       185      F 51-60      
1844  615  Marie Urquhart           F      Rochester             MI    US      57:37   56:15   18:06 56  31.4       186      F 51-60      
1845  927  Chris Weiss              F      Clinton Township      MI    US      57:37   56:16   18:07 59  32.6       187      F 51-60      
1846  1857 Marian Graham            F      Rochester             MI    US      58:42   56:21   18:08 53  30.3       188      F 51-60      
1847  55   R. Graham                F      Rochester             MI    US      58:42   56:21   18:08 12  29.3       15       F 11-15      
1848  568  Colleen McCormick        F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      58:43   56:24   18:09 52  29.9       189      F 51-60      
1849  2072 Susan Craft              F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      59:17   56:25   18:10 44  27.6       230      F 41-50      
1850  2071 Frances Craft            F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      59:17   56:26   18:10 73  39.0       3        F 71-80      
1851  319  Rande Horn               M      Ferndale              MI    US      58:52   56:33   18:12 63  28.9       47       M 61-70      
1852  740  Ava Gordon               F      Rochester             MI    US      57:19   56:33   18:12 62  33.6       40       F 61-70      
1853  746  Marlene Campbell         F      Warren                MI    US      57:20   56:34   18:12 63  34.0       41       F 61-70      
1854  318  Frances Ahern            F      Ferndale              MI    US      58:55   56:35   18:13 50  29.2       231      F 41-50      
1855  1501 Sue Klotz                F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      58:49   56:51   18:18 52  29.7       190      F 51-60      
1856  1502 Diana Nelson             F      Macomb                MI    US      58:54   56:57   18:20 54  30.3       191      F 51-60      
1857  290  RUBY MCGRAW              F      Southfield            MI    US      59:14   57:14   18:25 68  35.9       42       F 61-70      
1858  1992 Margaret Coughlin        F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      59:15   57:14   18:25 65  34.5       43       F 61-70      
1859  1613 Lisa Mutrynowski         F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      58:55   57:21   18:28 31  25.7       304      F 31-40      
1860  1621 Kristen Mutrynowski      F      Royal Oak             MI    US      58:55   57:22   18:28 36  26.0       305      F 31-40      
1861  442  Kim Goodfellow           F      Plymouth              MI    US      1:00:17 57:25   18:29 40  26.4       306      F 31-40      
1862  1225 Debbie Albano            F      Dearborn              MI    US      1:00:06 57:29   18:30 60  32.2       192      F 51-60      
1863  1254 Pamela Leshinsky         F      Dearborn              MI    US      1:00:07 57:31   18:31 60  32.2       193      F 51-60      
1864  1195 Jennifer Galea           F      Allen Park            MI    US      1:00:11 57:34   18:32 46  27.5       232      F 41-50      
1865  1601 Kathy Angerer            F      Hamtramck             MI    US      57:45   57:45   18:35 99  116.0      1        No Age Given 
1866  1138 Sandi Belch              F      Canton                MI    US      1:00:28 57:52   18:38 64  33.7       44       F 61-70      
1867  115  Laura Hala               F      Grosse Pointe farms   MI    US      58:48   57:52   18:38 36  25.7       307      F 31-40      
1868  374  Shannon Barnes           F      Warren                MI    US      58:48   57:52   18:38 46  27.4       233      F 41-50      
1869  107  Sherry Szymanski         F      Livonia               MI    US      1:00:28 57:53   18:38 31  25.5       308      F 31-40      
1870  1114 Carol Markiewicz         F      Clinton Township      MI    US      1:00:17 58:04   18:41 66  34.4       45       F 61-70      
1871  1230 Patricia Bruss           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      1:00:20 58:08   18:43 61  32.3       46       F 61-70      
1872  990  Colleen Wilson           F      Westland              MI    US      58:25   58:08   18:43 54  29.7       194      F 51-60      
1873  1952 Anonymous Participant    F      Clinton Twp.          MI    US      58:51   58:08   18:43 59  31.5       195      F 51-60      
1874  1953 Stanley Gniewek          M      Clinton Twp.          MI    US      58:52   58:10   18:43 65  28.6       48       M 61-70      
1875  59   Tim Ozanich              M      Berkley               MI    US      1:00:02 58:11   18:44 13  24.1       17       M 11-15      
1876  734  Danielle Ozanich         F      Berkley               MI    US      1:00:02 58:11   18:44 43  26.6       234      F 41-50      
1877  242  Ashley Flintoff          F      Detroit               MI    US      1:00:56 58:18   18:46 34  25.4       309      F 31-40      
1878  365  Catherine Grzecki        F      Hamtramck             MI    US      1:00:13 58:22   18:47 47  27.4       235      F 41-50      
1879  1533 Jacqueline Hamric        F      Utica                 MI    US      1:01:10 58:24   18:48 38  25.7       310      F 31-40      
1880  1928 Karen Stark              F      Melvindale            MI    US      1:01:10 58:24   18:48 40  26.0       311      F 31-40      
1881  243  Timothy Flintoff         M      Detroit               MI    US      1:01:15 58:36   18:52 34  22.5       196      M 31-40      
1882  998  Deb Westman              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      59:00   58:42   18:54 47  27.3       236      F 41-50      
1883  1798 Giles Wilborn            M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      59:50   58:42   18:54 75  31.9       8        M 71-80      
1884  997  Gail Esker               F      Commerce Township     MI    US      58:58   58:43   18:54 48  27.5       237      F 41-50      
1885  1244 Neil Maple               M      Wayne                 MI    US      1:01:37 58:51   18:57 60  27.1       129      M 51-60      
1886  621  Ken Zikowski             M      Richmond              MI    US      1:00:08 58:56   18:58 25  22.0       153      M 21-30      
1887  619  Monica Szczerbinski      F      Richmond              MI    US      1:00:08 58:58   18:59 27  25.0       327      F 21-30      
1888  1246 Jennifer Master          F      FLat Rock             MI    US      1:01:58 59:11   19:03 41  25.8       238      F 41-50      
1889  1245 Sandra Mullen            F      Livonia               MI    US      1:02:00 59:12   19:03 54  29.2       196      F 51-60      
1890  1435 Gina Casanova            F      sterling heights      MI    US      1:02:09 59:32   19:10 46  26.6       239      F 41-50      
1891  1437 Ringo Mukhtar            M      Macomb                MI    US      1:02:09 59:33   19:10 41  23.2       158      M 41-50      
1892  1566 Jennifer Maternowski     F      Waterford             MI    US      1:02:07 59:34   19:10 36  25.0       312      F 31-40      
1893  1482 Anonymous Participant    F      Keego Harbor          MI    US      1:02:07 59:37   19:11 43  25.9       240      F 41-50      
1894  1288 Kim Sharbatz             F      Berkley               MI    US      1:02:07 59:37   19:11 37  25.1       313      F 31-40      
1895  1299 Heather Schiappacasse    F      Westland              MI    US      1:02:09 59:40   19:12 46  26.6       241      F 41-50      
1896  261  Steve Simmons            M      Davisburg             MI    US      1:00:46 59:46   19:14 56  25.9       130      M 51-60      
1897  2113 Sue Enright              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      59:48   59:48   19:15 57  29.9       197      F 51-60      
1898  896  Jane Miller              F      Madison Heights       MI    US      1:02:24 1:00:11 19:22 56  29.4       198      F 51-60      
1899  1913 Beth Bartek              F      Livonia               MI    US      1:02:14 1:00:12 19:23 51  27.7       199      F 51-60      
1900  1914 David Bartek             M      Livonia               MI    US      1:02:14 1:00:13 19:23 55  25.5       131      M 51-60      
1901  479  James Bihn               M      Royal Oak             MI    US      1:02:53 1:00:13 19:23 46  23.8       159      M 41-50      
1902  721  Jeff Radwanski           M      Roseville             MI    US      1:02:49 1:00:13 19:23 51  24.7       132      M 51-60      
1903  480  Heidi Flateau            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      1:02:53 1:00:15 19:24 51  27.7       200      F 51-60      
1904  260  Kim Simmons              F      Davisburg             MI    US      1:01:19 1:00:20 19:25 48  26.8       242      F 41-50      
1905  893  Julie Radwanski          F      Roseville             MI    US      1:02:51 1:00:23 19:26 49  27.1       243      F 41-50      
1906  722  Emily Radwanski          F      Roseville             MI    US      1:02:51 1:00:25 19:27 24  24.4       328      F 21-30      
1907  275  Debra Dupuis             F      Clarkston             MI    US      1:01:19 1:00:29 19:28 51  27.6       201      F 51-60      
1908  1625 Elena Acosta             F      Saline                MI    US      1:02:14 1:00:44 19:33 32  24.3       314      F 31-40      
1909  2043 Olga Valtierra           F      Farmington            MI    US      1:02:14 1:00:45 19:33 52  27.8       202      F 51-60      
1910  830  Cristina Ryzyi           F      Plymouth              MI    US      1:02:26 1:01:26 19:46 28  24.0       329      F 21-30      
1911  157  Raina Hill               F      Berkley               MI    US      1:03:39 1:01:33 19:49 36  24.2       315      F 31-40      
1912  158  DAVID HILL               M      Berkley               MI    US      1:03:39 1:01:33 19:49 37  21.8       197      M 31-40      
1913  994  JoAnn Casai              F      Livonia               MI    US      1:03:13 1:01:39 19:51 55  28.3       203      F 51-60      
1914  934  Glenn Baske              M      Redford               MI    US      1:02:35 1:01:39 19:51 67  27.5       49       M 61-70      
1915  966  Sheri Kroske             F      Pinckney              MI    US      1:03:13 1:01:39 19:51 58  29.4       204      F 51-60      
1916  1002 Sarah Sullivan           F      Taylor                MI    US      1:04:38 1:01:42 19:52 45  25.5       244      F 41-50      
1917  1078 Meghan Taraszkiewicz     F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      1:04:39 1:01:42 19:52 29  23.9       330      F 21-30      
1918  2056 Melissa Grigoriou        F      Ferndale              MI    US      1:01:48 1:01:48 19:53 42  24.8       245      F 41-50      
1919  2047 Terri Hoyer Compton      F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      1:01:49 1:01:49 19:54 41  24.7       246      F 41-50      
1920  267  James Slowik             M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      1:03:48 1:02:04 19:59 68  27.6       50       M 61-70      
1921  1966 Jillian Branoff          F      Utica                 MI    US      1:03:11 1:02:20 20:04 22  23.7       331      F 21-30      
1922  648  Kristen Hurt             F      South Lyon            MI    US      1:03:22 1:02:26 20:06 46  25.4       247      F 41-50      
1923  649  Karen Giovannini         F      South Lyon            MI    US      1:03:21 1:02:27 20:06 52  27.0       205      F 51-60      
1924  650  Cherie Reynolds          F      Utica                 MI    US      1:03:23 1:02:30 20:07 46  25.4       248      F 41-50      
1925  116  James Hala               M      Grosse Pointe farms   MI    US      1:03:26 1:02:30 20:07 41  22.1       160      M 41-50      
1926  776  Thomas Adams             M      Adrian                MI    US      1:04:31 1:02:42 20:11 71  28.2       9        M 71-80      
1927  1789 Jacqueline Gerlando      F      CHesterfield          MI    US      1:05:47 1:02:55 20:15 51  26.5       206      F 51-60      
1928  1790 Lynn Foster              F      Chesterfield          MI    US      1:05:44 1:02:55 20:15 49  26.0       249      F 41-50      
1929  763  Sarah Karazim            F      Jackson               MI    US      1:04:00 1:03:01 20:17 32  23.5       316      F 31-40      
1930  762  Cynthia Karazim          F      Jackson               MI    US      1:04:02 1:03:02 20:17 64  30.9       47       F 61-70      
1931  1967 Paul Rainville           M      Utica                 MI    US      1:03:10 1:03:10 20:20 25  20.6       154      M 21-30      
1932  312  Linda Malaspina          F      Warren                MI    US      1:05:46 1:03:16 20:22 57  28.3       207      F 51-60      
1933  1251 Dennis Guminik           M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      1:06:06 1:03:22 20:24 61  25.4       51       M 61-70      
1934  1797 Regina Guminik           F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      1:06:06 1:03:24 20:24 52  26.6       208      F 51-60      
1935  942  Deborah Majeski          F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      1:05:53 1:03:33 20:27 56  27.8       209      F 51-60      
1936  941  Rhona Ahmad              F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      1:05:53 1:03:34 20:28 65  31.0       48       F 61-70      
1937  1528 Debbie Gowanlock-Highe   F      Redford               MI    US      1:06:06 1:03:46 20:31 52  26.5       210      F 51-60      
1938  1493 Renee Gowanlock          F      Redford               MI    US      1:06:08 1:03:46 20:31 42  24.1       250      F 41-50      
1939  1149 Anonymous Participant    F      Royal Oak             MI    US      1:06:51 1:04:31 20:46 28  22.9       332      F 21-30      
1940  1150 Ann Lukshaitis           F      Sandusky              MI    US      1:06:51 1:04:32 20:46 61  29.1       49       F 61-70      
1941  933  Mary Baske               F      Redford               MI    US      1:06:09 1:05:08 20:58 51  25.6       211      F 51-60      
1942  673  Nancy Blaisdell          F      Redford               MI    US      1:06:06 1:05:08 20:58 57  27.5       212      F 51-60      
1943  67   M. Kozlowski             F      Adrian                MI    US      1:06:59 1:05:13 20:59 10  26.7       3        F 1-10       
1944  1261 Stefani Kozlowski        F      Adrian                MI    US      1:07:00 1:05:15 21:00 41  23.4       251      F 41-50      
1945  570  Deena Clark              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:06:30 1:05:25 21:03 58  27.7       213      F 51-60      
1946  571  Tara Cyrocki             F      Jackson               MI    US      1:06:36 1:05:30 21:05 33  22.6       317      F 31-40      
1947  221  Jeffrey Hartmann         M      Holt                  MI    US      1:06:30 1:05:34 21:06 36  20.3       198      M 31-40      
1948  222  Erin Hartmann            F      Holt                  MI    US      1:06:35 1:05:37 21:07 39  23.0       318      F 31-40      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Matt Fecht 1997 32  1       M      Warren MI US 15:34 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 1238 31  6       F      Westland MI US 18:26 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     A. Almasmanj 64  8   1749    M      Hamtramck MI US 52:46 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Austin Remick  78  15  7       M      Rochester MI US        18:30 
2     Taylor Chaff   31  15  55      M      Clinton Township MI US 22:14 
3     Nicholas Latos 28  15  66      M      Warren MI US           22:40 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Nick Gapp        9    19  3       M      Highland MI US      17:37 
2     Samuel Hiestrand 2154 19  109     M      Mount Clemens MI US 23:57 
3     Henry Carlsen    40   16  175     M      Saint Clair MI US   25:14 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nicholas Budzyn 1508 30  2       M      Westland MI US  17:15 
2     Chris Dasbach   952  28  4       M      Troy MI US      18:20 
3     Jacob Mack      1233 25  5       M      Ann Arbor MI US 18:26 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Dan Owczarek   464  34  10      M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 18:41 
2     Matthew Sawyer 1525 38  11      M      Macomb MI US              19:18 
3     Steve Lewnau   2153 31  14      M      Detroit MI US             19:37 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Marcus Colonna    1955 45  9       M      Hamtramck MI US          18:37 
2     David Toutant     1895 47  15      M      Grosse Pointe MI US      19:47 
3     Robert Czajkowski 1755 48  18      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 20:13 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Timothy Ponkowski   494  52  21      M      Washington MI US       20:25 
2     Wally Clem          1926 51  59      M      Dearborn MI US         22:30 
3     Jerry Schimelfening 204  53  60      M      Sterling Heights MI US 22:33 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Michael McGuire 1687 62  83      M      Plymouth MI US         23:16 
2     Myron Sedman    514  65  163     M      Beverly Hills MI US    25:03 
3     Werner Croonen  1832 61  180     M      Huntington Woods MI US 25:19 


Male 71 to 80
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Larry Pabin      1961 73  598     M      Pinckney MI US 30:06 
2     Jerry St. Sumari 2149 72  627     M                     30:30 
3     Tom Morley       1260 73  871     M      Okemos MI US   33:00 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     B. Grzelak   15  10  1234    F      Macomb MI US           37:29   
2     L. Runyon    65  10  1577    F      St Claire Shores MI US 46:39   
3     M. Kozlowski 67  10  1943    F      Adrian MI US           1:05:13 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kaitlin Murray 77  13  48      F      Redford MI US          21:48 
2     T. McKnee      8   11  227     F      Sterling Heights MI US 26:06 
3     Camryn Remick  79  13  238     F      Rochester MI US        26:17 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Sammy Atkins  50  20  12      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 19:23 
2     Marisa CASSEL 29  20  275     F      Flat Rock MI US          26:53 
3     Tess Bradley  61  20  283     F      Brighton MI US           26:58 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Marija Byrne   2164 30  17      F                      19:50 
2     Kelsey Bragg   1850 25  22      F      Royal Oak MI US 20:26 
3     Alisha Lussiez 958  26  38      F      Ann Arbor MI US 21:17 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Erin O'Mara     898  31  13      F      Linden MI US    19:34 
2     Katie Dinkleman 1563 32  16      F      Royal Oak MI US 19:49 
3     Andrea Moss     2084 36  28      F      Berkley MI US   20:51 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Heather Lewandowski 171  41  25      F      New Baltimore MI US 20:39 
2     Jill Slayton        1301 42  102     F      Battle Creek MI US  23:50 
3     Kathy Chester       335  42  136     F      Royal Oak MI US     24:37 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kathleen McGowan  1128 51  54      F      Fenton MI US   22:08 
2     Nancy Gapp        535  51  209     F      Highland MI US 25:45 
3     Cheryl Pagliarini 1684 51  216     F      Chelsea MI US  25:52 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Carol JOHNSTON 1099 69  342     F      Farmington MI US     27:38 
2     Susan Zuccaro  882  63  779     F      Utica MI US          31:54 
3     Mary Korson    1443 67  896     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US 33:19 


Female 71 to 80
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Cora Hill      1742 72  1414    F      Southfield MI US         41:00 
2     Sandra Spencer 1672 73  1672    F      Clarkston MI US          49:30 
3     Frances Craft  2071 73  1850    F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 56:26 

Additional results can be found at http://www.tour-de-troit.org/paczkirun.

Embed Code