JACKSON YMCA TURKEY TROT

Thu November 22, 2018 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============================ ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1291 Jacob Inosencio              M      Jackson         MI    US      20:46.5   17:42.1   5:43  19  73.2       1        M 15-19  
2     806  Jake Chapman                 M      Stockbridge     MI    US      21:00.4   17:56.6   5:47  18  72.3       2        M 15-19  
3     1071 C. Furqueron                 M      Concord         MI    US      21:09.8   17:57.4   5:48  5   119.1      1        M 0- 9   
4     1181 Tyler Robertson              M      Jackson         MI    US      21:41.6   18:30.4   5:58  19  70.0       3        M 15-19  
5     647  Dean Reynolds                M      Jackson         MI    US      21:44.3   18:37.1   6:00  15  72.1       4        M 15-19  
6     1165 Brian Olsen                  M      Jackson         MI    US      21:54.9   18:50.7   6:05  56  81.8       1        M 55-59  
7     645  Remington Clements           M      Fenton          MI    US      22:30.4   19:06.8   6:10  18  67.9       5        M 15-19  
8     891  Cayla Nousain                F      Concord         MI    US      22:24.9   19:17.9   6:14  28  76.3       1        F 25-29  
9     658  Alec Shaw                    M      Homer           MI    US      22:47.4   19:36.7   6:20  14  69.7       1        M 10-14  
10    1278 Mike Davis                   M      Homer           MI    US      22:47.4   19:42.2   6:21  26  65.7       1        M 25-29  
11    1268 Randy Andrews                M      Brookklyn       MI    US      23:02.3   19:58.8   6:27  39  68.0       1        M 35-39  
12    1319 Bryce Alfred                 M      Jackson         MI    US      23:08.6   20:05.3   6:29  17  65.1       6        M 15-19  
13    621  L. Swager                    M      Chelsea         MI    US      23:25.6   20:19.4   6:33  11  73.2       2        M 10-14  
14    1261 Joshua Donnelly              M      Jackson         MI    US      23:28.1   20:21.7   6:34  46  70.2       1        M 45-49  
15    1307 Ben Gilpin                   M      Spring Arbor    MI    US      23:32.9   20:25.7   6:35  40  67.0       1        M 40-44  
16    995  K. Pequet                    M      Jackson         MI    US      23:39.1   20:37.4   6:39  11  72.2       3        M 10-14  
17    1277 Rebecca Davis                F      Homer           MI    US      24:07.6   21:01.7   6:47  27  70.1       2        F 25-29  
18    851  Brady Jones                  M      Jackson         MI    US      24:08.2   21:05.0   6:48  16  62.7       7        M 15-19  
19    836  Colin Fremeau                M      Jackson         MI    US      24:17.6   21:14.1   6:51  15  63.2       8        M 15-19  
20    939  Tonya Sears                  F      Horton          MI    US      24:32.1   21:29.8   6:56  34  68.9       1        F 30-34  
21    810  Derek Easton                 M      Jackson         MI    US      25:04.6   21:37.5   6:59  27  59.9       2        M 25-29  
22    1065 Matt Hoop                    M      Jackson         MI    US      24:44.9   21:42.2   7:00  14  63.0       4        M 10-14  
23    1105 MarĂ­a Guadalupe Nieto Colin F      Jackson         MI    US      21:47.4   21:42.5   7:00  41  70.1       1        F 40-44  
24    1096 Seth Phebus                  M      Parma           MI    US      25:37.3   21:48.2   7:02  17  60.0       9        M 15-19  
25    777  Brennan Clark                M      Jackson         MI    US      25:05.5   21:55.0   7:04  30  59.3       1        M 30-34  
26    790  Alec Briggs                  M      Jackson         MI    US      22:19.6   22:01.8   7:06  21  58.8       1        M 20-24  
27    852  Christine Jarchow            F      Jackson         MI    US      25:09.5   22:01.8   7:06  34  67.2       2        F 30-34  
28    1098 Andrew Garver                M      Jackson         MI    US      25:07.4   22:02.6   7:07  21  58.8       2        M 20-24  
29    1332 Mickey Cossel                M      Hanover         MI    US      22:22.5   22:07.7   7:08  16  59.7       10       M 15-19  
30    1265 Danielle Sailsbury           F      Hillsdale       MI    US      26:42.9   22:17.9   7:12  35  66.5       1        F 35-39  
31    1166 Martha Olsen                 F      Jackson         MI    US      25:35.6   22:25.9   7:14  53  76.0       1        F 50-54  
32    1089 Aaron Cunningham             M      Jackson         MI    US      25:36.5   22:30.9   7:16  21  57.5       5        M 10-14  
33    1289 L. Inosencio                 M      Jackson         MI    US      25:55.9   22:31.0   7:16  11  66.1       6        M 10-14  
34    591  Josiah Woods                 M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      25:49.2   22:35.4   7:17  24  57.3       3        M 20-24  
35    1318 Dan Alfred                   M      Jackson         MI    US      25:47.5   22:42.7   7:20  48  63.8       2        M 45-49  
36    593  Melissa Fletke               F      Brooklyn        MI    US      25:53.1   22:43.2   7:20  33  65.0       3        F 30-34  
37    554  Ray Bennett                  M      Murfreesboro    TN    US      26:12.9   22:43.4   7:20  34  58.0       2        M 30-34  
38    890  Casey Cole                   F      Dundee          MI    US      26:45.7   22:53.1   7:23  30  64.4       4        F 30-34  
39    525  Shelly Kosmet                F      Jackson         MI    US      26:01.8   22:54.3   7:23  42  66.9       2        F 40-44  
40    509  Christine Palmer             F      Jackson         MI    US      26:39.3   22:56.8   7:24  41  66.3       3        F 40-44  
41    1045 E. Lake                      F      Battle Creek    MI    US      26:03.3   22:57.9   7:24  12  71.6       1        F 10-14  
42    1273 Rick Hills                   M      Jackson         MI    US      26:17.5   23:08.6   7:28  62  70.0       1        M 60-64  
43    640  N. Smith                     M      Jackson         MI    US      26:12.2   23:09.7   7:28  9   70.1       2        M 0- 9   
44    575  TODD RUMLER                  M      Jackson         MI    US      26:29.8   23:17.3   7:31  49  62.7       3        M 45-49  
45    794  M. Norman                    F      Brooklyn        MI    US      26:20.6   23:19.7   7:32  11  72.3       2        F 10-14  
46    1018 Darren Nisly                 M      Jackson         MI    US      23:26.1   23:23.5   7:33  29  55.5       3        M 25-29  
47    813  Jeff Dean                    M      Jackson         MI    US      26:53.2   23:27.4   7:34  30  55.4       3        M 30-34  
48    1067 Allison Hoop                 F      Jackson         MI    US      26:39.3   23:28.9   7:34  17  63.7       1        F 15-19  
49    1312 Morgan Balcom                F      Holland         MI    US      26:36.9   23:29.2   7:35  26  62.7       3        F 25-29  
50    878  Noah Olmsted                 M      Jackson         MI    US      26:51.2   23:30.6   7:35  21  55.1       4        M 20-24  
51    1257 Kalaigh Sullivan             F      Jackson         MI    US      26:53.8   23:32.1   7:36  30  62.6       5        F 30-34  
52    1263 David Swarts                 M      Jackson         MI    US      26:46.9   23:41.1   7:38  52  63.1       1        M 50-54  
53    592  Bruce Andrews                M      BROOKLYN        MI    US      26:50.6   23:43.3   7:39  69  72.7       1        M 65-69  
54    642  John Chalfant                M      Grass Lake      MI    US      27:13.7   23:44.2   7:39  38  56.8       2        M 35-39  
55    607  Tyler Dodge                  M      Jackson         MI    US      27:48.6   23:46.3   7:40  19  54.5       11       M 15-19  
56    581  Michael Rand III             M      Spring Arbor    MI    US      26:55.4   23:47.2   7:40  14  57.5       7        M 10-14  
57    556  Ryan Furnival                M      Jackson         MI    US      27:19.4   23:47.9   7:41  28  54.4       4        M 25-29  
58    608  Austin Dodge                 M      Jackson         MI    US      27:49.6   23:49.0   7:41  19  54.4       12       M 15-19  
59    1072 M. Furqueron                 M      Concord         MI    US      26:53.9   23:49.9   7:41  10  65.0       8        M 10-14  
60    639  Jeff Smith                   M      Jackson         MI    US      26:53.4   23:50.2   7:41  50  61.7       2        M 50-54  
61    1356 Darius Cage                  M      Jackson         MI    US      27:51.9   23:52.1   7:42  18  54.3       13       M 15-19  
62    1151 E. Warfield                  F      Jackson         MI    US      24:10.6   23:54.4   7:43  12  68.8       3        F 10-14  
63    511  Terry Webb                   M      Parma           MI    US      27:25.5   23:57.0   7:44  44  58.7       2        M 40-44  
64    921  Mike Wiginton                M      Onondaga        MI    US      27:02.6   23:58.4   7:44  34  54.9       4        M 30-34  
65    841  Ben Swihart                  M      East Lansing    MI    US      27:59.2   24:05.9   7:46  31  54.0       5        M 30-34  
66    967  Ryan Warriner                M      Jackson         MI    US      27:18.2   24:07.7   7:47  23  53.7       5        M 20-24  
67    1160 Nathan Worthing              M      Jackson         MI    US      27:31.2   24:10.8   7:48  44  58.2       3        M 40-44  
68    526  Lydia Haavisto               F      Jackson         MI    US      27:26.5   24:12.4   7:49  19  60.9       2        F 15-19  
69    1120 Z. Kubish                    M      Spring Arbor    MI    US      27:23.7   24:12.4   7:49  12  59.5       9        M 10-14  
70    1079 Josey Casto                  M      Concord         MI    US      28:05.8   24:17.1   7:50  25  53.3       5        M 25-29  
71    524  Christopher Young            M      Parma           MI    US      27:32.8   24:20.1   7:51  45  58.3       4        M 45-49  
72    1178 Drake Fredrick               M      Jackson         MI    US      27:40.2   24:28.0   7:54  17  53.4       14       M 15-19  
73    968  Audrey Warriner              F      Jackson         MI    US      27:38.4   24:28.2   7:54  17  61.2       3        F 15-19  
74    834  L. Fish                      M      Jackson         MI    US      27:40.2   24:32.3   7:55  12  58.7       10       M 10-14  
75    1321 Mike Mcgnlynn                M      Jackson         MI    US      27:38.4   24:32.7   7:55  67  68.9       2        M 65-69  
76    835  O. Fremeau                   M      Jackson         MI    US      27:39.8   24:33.0   7:55  12  58.7       11       M 10-14  
77    523  Victoria Cushard             F      Grass Lake      MI    US      28:23.7   24:37.9   7:57  22  59.8       1        F 20-24  
78    884  Alyssa Sebesky               F      Jackson         MI    US      24:41.9   24:38.2   7:57  18  60.1       4        F 15-19  
79    1103 Samuel Williams              M      Jackson         MI    US      27:42.1   24:39.5   7:57  13  56.8       12       M 10-14  
80    1336 Matt Meyers                  M      Hanover         MI    US      27:52.3   24:39.7   7:57  32  52.9       6        M 30-34  
81    1266 Rob Sailsbury                M      Hillsdale       MI    US      29:07.7   24:43.5   7:59  38  54.5       3        M 35-39  
82    538  Melissa Tinervia             F      Jackson         MI    US      28:21.7   24:45.0   7:59  34  59.8       6        F 30-34  
83    1150 Lizzy Benedetto              F      Jackson         MI    US      25:04.2   24:45.8   7:59  23  59.5       2        F 20-24  
84    792  Jordan Cummings              M      Jackson         MI    US      25:12.4   24:53.9   8:02  22  52.0       6        M 20-24  
85    520  Matthew Miller               M      Jackson         MI    US      28:07.6   24:54.5   8:02  40  54.9       4        M 40-44  
86    595  Matt Barber                  M      Jackson         MI    US      28:44.8   24:58.3   8:03  26  51.9       6        M 25-29  
87    618  Trevor Clevenger             M      Hillsdale       MI    US      29:10.7   25:06.4   8:06  20  51.6       7        M 20-24  
88    1047 I. Lake                      M      Battle Creek    MI    US      28:13.9   25:08.3   8:07  8   68.2       3        M 0- 9   
89    1182 Riley Robertson              F      Jackson         MI    US      28:24.8   25:08.6   8:07  17  59.5       5        F 15-19  
90    604  Tracy Martin                 F      Albion          MI    US      28:56.7   25:12.0   8:08  34  58.7       7        F 30-34  
91    877  Ronald Olmsted               M      Jackson         MI    US      28:32.1   25:14.2   8:08  52  59.2       3        M 50-54  
92    918  DAVID SHERFINSKI             M      Leslie          MI    US      28:31.3   25:16.1   8:09  40  54.2       5        M 40-44  
93    532  Eric Leikert                 M      Brooklyn        MI    US      28:28.7   25:20.0   8:10  32  51.5       7        M 30-34  
94    659  B. Shaw                      M      Homer           MI    US      28:34.6   25:23.9   8:12  12  56.7       13       M 10-14  
95    914  Reid Scott                   M      Jackson         MI    US      29:57.2   25:27.6   8:13  17  51.3       15       M 15-19  
96    908  Kim Otto                     F      Pleasant Lake   MI    US      29:06.2   25:27.9   8:13  36  58.4       2        F 35-39  
97    894  Daniel Spitler               M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      29:57.4   25:28.8   8:13  17  51.3       16       M 15-19  
98    1157 Cole Alexander               M      Jackson         MI    US      29:11.6   25:30.6   8:14  13  54.9       14       M 10-14  
99    1062 John Slough                  M      Jackson         MI    US      25:50.1   25:33.7   8:15  49  57.1       5        M 45-49  
100   795  D. Norman                    M      Brooklyn        MI    US      28:46.9   25:42.3   8:18  9   63.2       4        M 0- 9   
101   610  Cody Wahl                    M      Jackson         MI    US      28:46.4   25:42.6   8:18  18  50.5       17       M 15-19  
102   832  Brad Fish                    M      Jackson         MI    US      29:04.4   25:47.5   8:19  49  56.6       6        M 45-49  
103   833  L. Fish                      M      Jackson         MI    US      29:04.4   25:48.1   8:19  12  55.8       15       M 10-14  
104   606  Andrew Hoard                 M      Holt            MI    US      30:06.6   25:49.1   8:20  32  50.6       8        M 30-34  
105   1322 Joel Mcglynn                 M      Jackson         MI    US      29:00.3   25:53.7   8:21  29  50.1       7        M 25-29  
106   825  Jensen McEldowney            F      Horton          MI    US      29:18.9   25:57.2   8:22  19  56.8       6        F 15-19  
107   819  Laura Holton                 F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      29:21.8   26:00.0   8:23  19  56.7       7        F 15-19  
108   615  Susan Michalsky              F      Jackson         MI    US      29:13.4   26:00.7   8:23  58  69.4       1        F 55-59  
109   1177 Travis Fredrick              M      Jackson         MI    US      29:13.2   26:01.5   8:24  14  52.5       16       M 10-14  
110   1146 John Benedetto               M      Jackson         MI    US      26:25.7   26:06.0   8:25  15  51.4       18       M 15-19  
111   793  John Brown                   M      Brooklyn        MI    US      29:14.6   26:09.8   8:26  68  65.2       3        M 65-69  
112   1173 Brendan Hunt                 M      Jackson         MI    US      29:22.6   26:16.2   8:28  20  49.3       8        M 20-24  
113   1106 Jamie Hensley                F      Michigan Center MI    US      29:34.5   26:18.3   8:29  38  57.0       3        F 35-39  
114   543  Megan Swartz                 F      Jackson         MI    US      29:31.9   26:19.9   8:30  14  59.8       4        F 10-14  
115   808  Gale Easton                  M      Jackson         MI    US      29:48.6   26:22.9   8:31  61  60.9       2        M 60-64  
116   1021 Amy Davies                   F      Grass Lake      MI    US      30:16.8   26:23.4   8:31  41  57.7       4        F 40-44  
117   583  Erika Weil                   F      Rancho Santa Fe CA    US      29:37.9   26:26.6   8:32  27  55.7       4        F 25-29  
118   1350 N. Wisniewski                M      Jackson         MI    US      30:07.6   26:27.7   8:32  12  54.4       17       M 10-14  
119   582  Chris Eggemeyer              M      Rancho Santa Fe CA    US      29:38.4   26:29.1   8:33  26  48.9       8        M 25-29  
120   1169 Nick Marienfeld              M      Jackson         MI    US      29:46.4   26:30.6   8:33  14  51.6       18       M 10-14  
121   919  ELIZABETH SHERFINSKI         F      Leslie          MI    US      29:48.7   26:34.5   8:34  15  58.3       8        F 15-19  
122   916  Jenna Marchewka              F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      30:01.9   26:37.2   8:35  27  55.3       5        F 25-29  
123   1117 C. Poole                     F      Jackson         MI    US      29:41.9   26:37.7   8:35  12  61.8       5        F 10-14  
124   1190 Lauren Everley               F      Jackson         MI    US      30:19.9   26:39.4   8:36  27  55.3       6        F 25-29  
125   1122 Madison Trudell              F      Parma           MI    US      30:06.2   26:40.1   8:36  14  59.1       6        F 10-14  
126   1189 Ethan Harris                 M      Jackson         MI    US      30:23.4   26:41.8   8:37  31  48.8       9        M 30-34  
127   1294 Quincy Satter                M      Horton          MI    US      30:24.4   26:43.6   8:37  13  52.4       19       M 10-14  
128   580  Michael Rand                 M      Spring Arbor    MI    US      29:50.9   26:43.7   8:37  51  55.5       4        M 50-54  
129   574  M. Van Wagnen                F      Jackson         MI    US      30:41.6   26:51.6   8:40  11  62.8       7        F 10-14  
130   534  E. Lopeman                   M      Jackson         MI    US      30:52.1   26:52.3   8:40  9   60.5       5        M 0- 9   
131   754  Nicholas Sherwood            M      Grass Lake      MI    US      27:10.2   26:52.5   8:40  15  49.9       19       M 15-19  
132   1095 Alexander Phebus             M      Parma           MI    US      30:22.6   26:52.9   8:40  14  50.9       20       M 10-14  
133   1153 Stephanie Lowe               F      Jackson         MI    US      30:18.2   26:54.7   8:41  25  54.7       7        F 25-29  
134   978  Bruce Barton                 M      Homer           MI    US      30:11.4   26:56.9   8:42  60  59.1       3        M 60-64  
135   637  Michael Scott                M      Horton          MI    US      30:54.1   27:01.2   8:43  57  57.5       2        M 55-59  
136   613  Michelle Burke               F      Jackson         MI    US      30:16.4   27:01.7   8:43  26  54.5       8        F 25-29  
137   1326 S. Reynolds                  F      Horton          MI    US      31:07.4   27:04.2   8:44  9   66.1       1        F 0- 9   
138   983  Carrie Nichols               F      Jerome          MI    US      27:21.2   27:05.0   8:44  39  55.6       4        F 35-39  
139   1108 F. Canziani                  F      Jackson         MI    US      27:27.4   27:07.9   8:45  9   66.0       2        F 0- 9   
140   1119 T. Gilpin                    M      Spring Arbor    MI    US      30:21.6   27:09.4   8:46  12  53.0       21       M 10-14  
141   1186 Eric Hill                    M      Jackson         MI    US      31:22.5   27:10.1   8:46  35  48.7       4        M 35-39  
142   1185 Stephanie Moser              F      Jackson         MI    US      31:22.5   27:10.5   8:46  36  54.7       5        F 35-39  
143   664  Daniel Gooder-Smith          M      Jackson         MI    US      27:33.7   27:12.8   8:47  38  49.6       5        M 35-39  
144   1037 James Scott                  M      Horton          MI    US      31:04.9   27:13.1   8:47  35  48.6       6        M 35-39  
145   1073 Jason Furqueron              M      Concord         MI    US      30:22.2   27:16.5   8:48  36  48.8       7        M 35-39  
146   1195 Julie Hayes                  F      Jackson         MI    US      30:55.3   27:22.9   8:50  45  57.3       1        F 45-49  
147   826  Rick Spring                  M      Jackson         MI    US      31:14.7   27:23.2   8:50  57  56.8       3        M 55-59  
148   516  Alexandria Sharrer           F      Jackson         MI    US      31:18.4   27:24.3   8:50  28  53.8       9        F 25-29  
149   827  Craig Spring                 M      Jackson         MI    US      31:15.4   27:26.2   8:51  26  47.2       9        M 25-29  
150   631  Samuel Hibbs                 M      Parma           MI    US      30:49.6   27:29.9   8:52  17  47.5       20       M 15-19  
151   1036 Gail Poleck                  F      Parma           MI    US      30:58.2   27:30.7   8:52  14  57.2       8        F 10-14  
152   809  Brittany Easton              F      Jackson         MI    US      30:58.6   27:30.9   8:53  25  53.5       10       F 25-29  
153   519  Alex Chapin                  M      Jackson         MI    US      30:37.4   27:32.6   8:53  14  49.6       22       M 10-14  
154   1272 Richelle VanBogelen          F      Jackson         MI    US      31:06.3   27:33.1   8:53  28  53.5       11       F 25-29  
155   1035 Stephanie Ley                F      Parma           MI    US      31:00.4   27:34.7   8:54  36  53.9       6        F 35-39  
156   616  Joseph Michalsky             M      Jackson         MI    US      30:47.9   27:34.8   8:54  62  58.7       4        M 60-64  
157   772  Hudson Pickett               M      Jackson         MI    US      32:06.9   27:36.6   8:54  14  49.5       23       M 10-14  
158   973  Isabel Snyder                F      Albion          MI    US      30:50.2   27:41.0   8:56  24  53.2       3        F 20-24  
159   815  Kelly Lloyd                  F      Traverse City   MI    US      31:12.4   27:41.7   8:56  31  53.2       8        F 30-34  
160   1143 Karen Baker                  F      Jackson         MI    US      31:06.8   27:50.8   8:59  48  57.9       2        F 45-49  
161   641  Samantha Smith               F      Jackson         MI    US      30:53.9   27:50.9   8:59  13  57.7       9        F 10-14  
162   909  Tim Otto                     M      Pleasant Lake   MI    US      31:30.3   27:51.3   8:59  37  48.1       8        M 35-39  
163   568  Lauren Francis               F      Norwalk         OH    US      31:35.2   27:51.6   8:59  24  52.9       4        F 20-24  
164   1267 Madison Neelis               F      Albion          MI    US      31:46.9   27:53.1   9:00  17  53.7       9        F 15-19  
165   1130 K. Brady                     M      Jackson         MI    US      31:21.5   27:56.8   9:01  8   61.4       6        M 0- 9   
166   549  T. Otto                      M      Battle Creek    MI    US      31:23.9   27:57.2   9:01  10  55.4       24       M 10-14  
167   1112 L. Canziani                  F      Jackson         MI    US      28:20.9   28:00.7   9:02  11  60.2       10       F 10-14  
168   958  Jared Kono                   M      Spring Arbor    MI    US      31:33.1   28:01.3   9:02  27  46.2       10       M 25-29  
169   609  Brianna Dodge                F      Jackson         MI    US      32:10.4   28:07.9   9:04  15  55.0       10       F 15-19  
170   1353 Kylie Hawthorne              F      Columbus        MI    US      32:11.8   28:09.3   9:05  15  55.0       11       F 15-19  
171   573  Elizabeth Van Wagnen         F      Jackson         MI    US      32:11.4   28:09.5   9:05  15  55.0       12       F 15-19  
172   811  Sheila Wald                  F      Jackson         MI    US      31:37.2   28:10.4   9:05  23  52.3       5        F 20-24  
173   584  Pam Jacobson                 F      Jackson         MI    US      31:53.2   28:10.5   9:05  54  61.1       2        F 50-54  
174   912  Anne Brook                   F      Brookfield      IL    US      31:59.4   28:16.7   9:07  37  52.8       7        F 35-39  
175   957  Abby Kono                    F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      31:48.9   28:16.9   9:07  23  52.1       6        F 20-24  
176   1196 Clay McAndrews               M      Jackson         MI    US      31:44.3   28:17.6   9:08  28  45.8       11       M 25-29  
177   945  Robert Sumkowski             M      Spring Arbor    MI    US      32:54.7   28:20.9   9:09  50  51.9       5        M 50-54  
178   1006 Jill Yehl                    F      Jackson         MI    US      31:51.3   28:25.9   9:10  34  52.1       9        F 30-34  
179   1023 Hannah Clausen               F      Grass Lake      MI    US      32:20.2   28:26.1   9:10  15  54.4       13       F 15-19  
180   1022 Natalie Davies               F      Grass Lake      MI    US      32:20.6   28:26.7   9:11  14  55.4       11       F 10-14  
181   952  Darrell Howe                 M      Stockbridge     MI    US      32:07.5   28:29.6   9:11  62  56.8       5        M 60-64  
182   1152 Steven Lowe                  M      Clarklake       MI    US      32:01.4   28:30.6   9:12  23  45.4       9        M 20-24  
183   1142 R. Lanphear Jr               M      Jackson         MI    US      32:08.1   28:34.9   9:13  11  52.1       25       M 10-14  
184   849  Nikhi Japtiwale              M      Jackson         MI    US      32:20.4   28:35.7   9:13  30  45.4       10       M 30-34  
185   791  Heather Cummings             F      Jackson         MI    US      28:59.7   28:40.1   9:15  20  51.4       7        F 20-24  
186   590  KATIE Potter                 F      Manchester      MI    US      32:38.7   28:42.5   9:16  38  52.2       8        F 35-39  
187   948  J. Chirackal                 M      Jackson         MI    US      32:17.4   28:44.3   9:16  9   56.5       7        M 0- 9   
188   1020 Andrew Hunter                M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      32:14.9   28:49.2   9:18  26  45.0       12       M 25-29  
189   1019 Kyler Huss                   F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      32:15.9   28:49.6   9:18  23  51.1       8        F 20-24  
190   531  Patrick O'Dowd               M      Jackson         MI    US      32:18.5   28:53.6   9:19  15  46.4       21       M 15-19  
191   654  S. Berkeypile                M      Jackson         MI    US      32:33.4   28:53.9   9:19  10  53.6       26       M 10-14  
192   633  Jessica Sherwood             F      Grass Lake      MI    US      29:17.1   28:58.9   9:21  19  50.8       14       F 15-19  
193   848  M. Dake                      F      Horton          MI    US      32:15.7   28:59.9   9:21  11  58.2       12       F 10-14  
194   996  Michael Kulka                M      Jackson         MI    US      33:32.9   29:00.9   9:22  40  47.2       6        M 40-44  
195   865  David Zindler                M      Waukesha        WI    US      32:30.8   29:10.6   9:25  48  49.7       7        M 45-49  
196   1341 Shanna Daly                  F      GrossePointe    MI    US      32:57.1   29:11.7   9:25  33  50.6       10       F 30-34  
197   863  Jody Carmoney                F      Jackson         MI    US      33:19.8   29:15.8   9:26  38  51.2       9        F 35-39  
198   981  Cheryl Maxon                 F      Jackson         MI    US      32:53.7   29:30.1   9:31  43  52.3       5        F 40-44  
199   1176 Jennifer Fredrick            F      Jackson         MI    US      32:43.3   29:30.3   9:31  46  53.6       3        F 45-49  
200   1102 Alexa Markham                F      Jackson         MI    US      33:39.2   29:35.5   9:33  23  49.8       9        F 20-24  
201   1275 Tracey Smith                 F      Marshall        MI    US      29:35.7   29:35.7   9:33  36  50.2       10       F 35-39  
202   1101 David Markham                M      Jackson         MI    US      33:39.6   29:35.9   9:33  23  43.8       10       M 20-24  
203   1032 Hannah Cain                  F      Horton          MI    US      33:22.8   29:39.8   9:34  18  49.9       15       F 15-19  
204   650  Nicole Brady                 F      Jackson         MI    US      33:11.1   29:40.9   9:34  33  49.8       11       F 30-34  
205   1328 Cheryl Fineske               F      Tipton          MI    US      34:00.4   29:44.5   9:36  55  58.6       2        F 55-59  
206   1156 Josh Moore                   M      Jackson         MI    US      34:28.6   29:45.2   9:36  24  43.5       11       M 20-24  
207   801  Aimee Morse                  F      Jackson         MI    US      34:28.7   29:46.3   9:36  26  49.5       12       F 25-29  
208   1046 Zuzu Lake                    F      Battle Creek    MI    US      32:53.8   29:47.6   9:37  15  52.0       16       F 15-19  
209   782  Carl Willgus                 M      Onsted          MI    US      34:02.6   29:48.8   9:37  49  49.0       8        M 45-49  
210   1116 P. Christoff                 M      Jackson         MI    US      32:55.3   29:51.3   9:38  11  49.9       27       M 10-14  
211   880  Elizabeth Brueggeman         F      Jackson         MI    US      34:35.7   29:52.3   9:38  22  49.3       10       F 20-24  
212   776  Lisa Clark                   F      Jackson         MI    US      33:03.8   29:53.8   9:39  28  49.3       13       F 25-29  
213   1083 Ashley Bonser                F      Albion          MI    US      33:38.9   29:55.3   9:39  22  49.2       11       F 20-24  
214   504  Matt Schock                  M      Jackson         MI    US      33:29.8   30:02.7   9:42  19  43.1       22       M 15-19  
215   1191 Susan Godair                 F      Pleasant Lake   MI    US      34:05.7   30:03.4   9:42  39  50.1       11       F 35-39  
216   503  Emily Schock                 F      Jackson         MI    US      33:30.4   30:04.9   9:42  26  49.0       14       F 25-29  
217   1015 Emily Manzon                 F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      33:52.9   30:07.4   9:43  34  49.1       12       F 30-34  
218   972  Kenneth Snyder               M      Albion          MI    US      33:18.9   30:07.7   9:43  54  50.4       6        M 50-54  
219   636  A. Mcbrien                   M      Onondaga        MI    US      33:13.8   30:11.3   9:44  10  51.3       28       M 10-14  
220   541  Melinda Dake                 F      Horton          MI    US      33:34.9   30:12.1   9:45  32  48.8       13       F 30-34  
221   1200 Lindsey Bauers               F      Chicago         MI    US      33:36.1   30:16.8   9:46  32  48.7       14       F 30-34  
222   1324 Kristen Mcquillan            F      Baltimor        MI    US      33:36.4   30:17.5   9:46  33  48.8       15       F 30-34  
223   643  Alex Sebesky                 M      Leslie          MI    US      35:00.9   30:18.1   9:46  18  42.8       23       M 15-19  
224   917  JESSICA Sherfinski           F      Leslie          MI    US      33:34.5   30:18.3   9:47  37  49.3       12       F 35-39  
225   900  Phoebe Campbell              F      Grant           MI    US      34:52.9   30:19.9   9:47  34  48.8       16       F 30-34  
226   947  Eric Mckee                   M      Jackson         MI    US      34:54.9   30:21.0   9:47  39  44.8       9        M 35-39  
227   814  Brooke Phelps                F      Jackson         MI    US      33:51.9   30:22.3   9:48  30  48.5       17       F 30-34  
228   1159 Isabel Worthing              F      Jackson         MI    US      33:33.2   30:23.9   9:48  13  52.9       13       F 10-14  
229   864  Ann Zindler                  F      Waukesha        WI    US      34:01.3   30:27.4   9:49  49  53.6       4        F 45-49  
230   551  Eric Ross                    M      Jackson         MI    US      33:40.4   30:32.0   9:51  45  46.5       9        M 45-49  
231   545  Patrick Wurth                M      Jackson         MI    US      33:43.9   30:35.4   9:52  31  42.6       11       M 30-34  
232   773  Catherine Pickett            F      Jackson         MI    US      35:10.7   30:40.5   9:54  47  52.0       5        F 45-49  
233   1115 S. Plum                      M      Jackson         MI    US      33:49.2   30:44.2   9:55  12  46.9       29       M 10-14  
234   1004 Alissa Medina                F      Cement City     MI    US      34:31.4   30:44.3   9:55  29  47.9       15       F 25-29  
235   913  Andy Brook                   M      Brookfield      IL    US      34:28.9   30:45.5   9:55  37  43.5       10       M 35-39  
236   1354 Aiden Hawthorne              M      Columbus        MI    US      35:03.3   30:45.6   9:55  17  42.5       24       M 15-19  
237   605  Kirk Czelewicz               M      Albion          MI    US      35:06.6   30:45.8   9:55  24  42.1       12       M 20-24  
238   1334 Brian Hiatt                  M      Jackson         MI    US      31:03.1   30:50.6   9:57  59  51.2       4        M 55-59  
239   1198 Melissa Stroede              F      Hanover         MI    US      34:48.8   30:51.4   9:57  34  48.0       18       F 30-34  
240   946  Karen Walters                F      Minneapolis     MN    US      34:33.1   30:57.7   9:59  55  56.3       3        F 55-59  
241   903  Benjamin Braitsch            M      Jackson         MI    US      35:05.2   30:58.5   10:00 32  42.1       12       M 30-34  
242   862  Carl Carmoney                M      Jackson         MI    US      35:09.9   31:00.2   10:00 42  44.7       7        M 40-44  
243   1167 Hillary Fairbank             F      Jackson         MI    US      35:04.2   31:04.3   10:01 40  48.7       6        F 40-44  
244   1340 Tony Scheler                 M      Jackson         MI    US      35:04.4   31:04.5   10:01 44  45.3       8        M 40-44  
245   1158 M. Worthing                  F      Jackson         MI    US      34:25.7   31:05.8   10:02 11  54.2       14       F 10-14  
246   1123 B. Brushaber                 F      Jackson         MI    US      34:49.6   31:12.0   10:04 11  54.0       15       F 10-14  
247   1317 Nicki Kennedy                F      Brooklyn        MI    US      35:00.9   31:17.7   10:06 60  59.1       1        F 60-64  
248   929  Rachel Schafer               F      Neoga           IL    US      34:45.3   31:19.1   10:06 29  47.0       16       F 25-29  
249   1136 E. Singletary                M      Jackson         MI    US      34:51.7   31:20.2   10:07 8   54.7       8        M 0- 9   
250   611  Janelle Singletary           F      Jackson         MI    US      34:51.7   31:20.7   10:07 33  47.1       19       F 30-34  
251   1133 R. Bolton                    M      Jackson         MI    US      34:53.4   31:22.2   10:07 8   54.7       9        M 0- 9   
252   510  Emily ONeil                  F      Jackson         MI    US      35:25.2   31:32.4   10:10 35  47.0       13       F 35-39  
253   1299 Nick Boyle                   M      Swartz Creek    MI    US      36:12.2   31:35.0   10:11 36  42.1       11       M 35-39  
254   1057 M. Gamez                     M      Jackson         MI    US      34:38.4   31:35.0   10:11 12  45.6       30       M 10-14  
255   540  Kaylin Peterson              F      Grass Lake      MI    US      36:07.7   31:38.0   10:12 20  46.6       12       F 20-24  
256   539  joelle peterson              F      Grass Lake      MI    US      36:07.7   31:38.2   10:12 25  46.6       17       F 25-29  
257   599  Morgan Porzsolt-Graves       F      Clarklake       MI    US      35:17.3   31:55.7   10:18 34  46.4       20       F 30-34  
258   578  Nomra Collard                F      Spring Hill     TN    US      35:04.4   31:56.6   10:18 42  47.9       7        F 40-44  
259   1145 Tami Benedetto               F      Jackson         MI    US      32:16.2   31:57.2   10:18 16  47.6       17       F 15-19  
260   1093 Jason Phebus                 M      Parma           MI    US      35:29.4   31:57.8   10:19 44  44.0       9        M 40-44  
261   1005 stephanie reed               F      Clarklake       MI    US      35:48.7   32:01.6   10:20 44  48.6       8        F 40-44  
262   648  Mary Reynolds                F      Lennon          MI    US      36:09.8   32:06.0   10:21 63  59.8       2        F 60-64  
263   651  Katie Artz                   F      Grass Lake      MI    US      35:40.2   32:07.4   10:22 23  45.9       13       F 20-24  
264   644  Shannon Clements             F      Fenton          MI    US      35:47.1   32:14.3   10:24 45  48.6       6        F 45-49  
265   1170 Heather Marienfeld           F      Jackson         MI    US      35:31.7   32:16.8   10:25 45  48.6       7        F 45-49  
266   1302 Sandra Lanqles               F      Jackson         MI    US      36:06.4   32:23.0   10:27 50  50.9       3        F 50-54  
267   1281 Erald Gaqi                   M      Toronto               ??      36:48.4   32:24.9   10:27 35  40.8       12       M 35-39  
268   1280 Courtney Shepard             F      Toronto               ??      36:48.4   32:24.9   10:27 37  46.1       14       F 35-39  
269   1343 Joe Rodreguez                M      Jackson         MI    US      36:16.1   32:35.1   10:31 25  39.8       13       M 25-29  
270   594  Katie Daly                   F      Jackson         MI    US      36:24.2   32:38.7   10:32 27  45.1       18       F 25-29  
271   977  Sara Bullinger               F      Jackson         MI    US      36:29.8   32:48.8   10:35 36  45.3       15       F 35-39  
272   527  Mark Haavisto                M      Jackson         MI    US      36:13.7   32:52.3   10:36 60  48.5       6        M 60-64  
273   1081 Kristy Dyer                  F      Jackson         MI    US      36:36.4   32:53.1   10:36 24  44.8       14       F 20-24  
274   587  Anne Wilmoth                 F      Iowa City       IA    US      36:34.2   32:53.5   10:37 34  45.0       21       F 30-34  
275   930  Deborah Muhich               F      Jackson         MI    US      36:23.9   32:55.8   10:37 64  59.0       3        F 60-64  
276   1000 Kim Fox                      F      Jackson         MI    US      33:14.2   32:56.6   10:38 20  44.7       15       F 20-24  
277   1113 Jack McCluskey               M      Jackson         MI    US      36:44.7   32:58.0   10:38 14  41.5       31       M 10-14  
278   1075 Misty Frazier                F      Jackson         MI    US      36:46.7   32:58.5   10:38 44  47.2       9        F 40-44  
279   775  Bruce Loring                 M      Jackson         MI    US      37:54.8   33:07.6   10:41 48  43.8       10       M 45-49  
280   962  David Schupbach              M      Jackson         MI    US      37:09.4   33:12.3   10:43 77  58.4       1        M 75-79  
281   635  Michael Mcbrien              M      Onondaga        MI    US      36:19.3   33:14.4   10:43 33  39.4       13       M 30-34  
282   614  Christopher King             M      Brooklyn        MI    US      37:39.7   33:16.4   10:44 47  43.2       11       M 45-49  
283   911  Tom Tripp                    M      Jackson         MI    US      36:24.9   33:18.9   10:45 67  50.8       4        M 65-69  
284   557  Carrie Duot                  F      Jackson         MI    US      36:51.2   33:19.1   10:45 31  44.2       22       F 30-34  
285   553  Sara Bennett                 F      Murfreesboro    TN    US      36:51.3   33:20.3   10:45 33  44.3       23       F 30-34  
286   889  Lorenda Faist                F      Pleasant Lake   MI    US      36:39.6   33:20.3   10:45 55  52.3       4        F 55-59  
287   515  Steve Ewing                  M      Jackson         MI    US      33:49.6   33:21.3   10:46 52  44.8       7        M 50-54  
288   800  Caleb Wilson                 M      Portage         MI    US      36:51.5   33:23.1   10:46 25  38.8       14       M 25-29  
289   589  Jonathan Greene              M      Jackson         MI    US      37:03.2   33:24.3   10:47 38  40.4       13       M 35-39  
290   799  Maggie Wilson                F      Portage         MI    US      36:51.5   33:24.4   10:47 24  44.1       16       F 20-24  
291   781  Anonymous Participant        F      Onsted          MI    US      37:37.7   33:25.7   10:47 46  47.3       8        F 45-49  
292   1028 Katie Merritt                F      Jackson         MI    US      36:52.9   33:27.5   10:48 34  44.2       24       F 30-34  
293   1066 Sarah Hoop                   F      Jackson         MI    US      36:41.8   33:29.1   10:48 14  47.0       16       F 10-14  
294   1063 Rick Hoop                    M      Jackson         MI    US      36:42.9   33:29.6   10:48 49  43.6       12       M 45-49  
295   537  Marcia Rimer                 F      Horton          MI    US      36:47.6   33:31.1   10:49 57  53.2       5        F 55-59  
296   872  Eric Kaiser                  M      Parma           MI    US      37:47.6   33:31.5   10:49 40  40.8       10       M 40-44  
297   1127 O. Zink                      M      Jackson         MI    US      36:35.9   33:32.5   10:49 10  46.2       32       M 10-14  
298   873  Matee Nowicki                F      Parma           MI    US      37:47.7   33:32.7   10:49 17  44.6       18       F 15-19  
299   904  Jamie Wright                 F      Jackson         MI    US      37:45.8   33:38.1   10:51 32  43.9       25       F 30-34  
300   1051 Don Baker                    M      Spring Arbor    MI    US      37:36.6   33:38.9   10:51 68  50.7       5        M 65-69  
301   657  Ashley Lee                   F      Jackson         MI    US      37:04.3   33:39.3   10:51 33  43.9       26       F 30-34  
302   1292 Karen Bailey                 F      Chicago         IL    US      37:49.7   33:39.9   10:52 29  43.8       19       F 25-29  
303   1131 P. Merritt                   M      Jackson         MI    US      37:06.4   33:40.9   10:52 10  46.0       33       M 10-14  
304   1357 Tim Meaney                   M      Shaaler         OH    US      38:00.9   33:42.4   10:52 35  39.3       14       M 35-39  
305   1330 Briam Bryant                 M      Hanover         MI    US      34:00.4   33:42.4   10:52 47  42.7       13       M 45-49  
306   1358 Jessica Meeney               F      Shaker          OH    US      38:00.9   33:43.2   10:53 32  43.7       27       F 30-34  
307   1331 Emma Cossel                  F      Hanover         MI    US      34:00.6   33:43.6   10:53 40  44.9       10       F 40-44  
308   1033 Janelle Merritt              F      Jackson         MI    US      37:11.2   33:45.7   10:53 39  44.6       16       F 35-39  
309   1194 Jade Slagle                  F      Jackson         MI    US      37:16.4   33:57.4   10:57 25  43.4       20       F 25-29  
310   620  Jared Clevenger              M      Hillsdale       MI    US      38:03.2   33:57.6   10:57 14  40.3       34       M 10-14  
311   1094 V. Phebus                    M      Parma           MI    US      37:29.4   33:59.8   10:58 11  43.8       35       M 10-14  
312   928  Tim Maynard                  M      Rives Junction  MI    US      37:29.1   34:00.6   10:58 36  39.1       15       M 35-39  
313   927  Rebekah Maynard              F      Rives Junction  MI    US      37:29.2   34:01.5   10:59 38  44.0       17       F 35-39  
314   1279 Kim Shepherd                 M      Jackson         MI    US      38:30.2   34:06.0   11:00 61  47.1       7        M 60-64  
315   1085 Lyndsey Casto                F      Concord         MI    US      37:56.9   34:08.4   11:01 18  43.4       19       F 15-19  
316   646  Sophia Clements              F      Fenton          MI    US      37:42.1   34:09.2   11:01 16  44.6       20       F 15-19  
317   997  Art Kale                     M      Albion          MI    US      37:22.1   34:15.9   11:03 68  49.8       6        M 65-69  
318   1109 B. Brushaber                 F      Jackson         MI    US      37:55.8   34:18.9   11:04 9   52.1       3        F 0- 9   
319   544  J. Swartz                    M      Jackson         MI    US      37:33.6   34:21.4   11:05 12  41.9       36       M 10-14  
320   1104 Clifford Ruffin              M      Jackson         MI    US      38:15.4   34:21.5   11:05 52  43.5       8        M 50-54  
321   1111 D. Porter                    F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      38:02.4   34:24.5   11:06 10  50.4       17       F 10-14  
322   1030 Andrew Brennan               M      Jackson         MI    US      38:28.7   34:25.6   11:06 59  45.9       5        M 55-59  
323   588  Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm    F      Parma           MI    US      37:58.5   34:25.6   11:06 41  44.2       11       F 40-44  
324   1011 Chelsea Brennan              F      Ferndale        MI    US      38:28.3   34:25.6   11:06 25  42.8       21       F 25-29  
325   649  Michelle Porter              F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      38:06.4   34:28.8   11:07 39  43.6       18       F 35-39  
326   653  Alan Berkeypile              M      Jackson         MI    US      38:15.6   34:36.9   11:10 37  38.7       16       M 35-39  
327   655  Z. Berkeypile                F      Jackson         MI    US      38:15.8   34:37.4   11:10 7   55.6       4        F 0- 9   
328   822  Jake Smith                   M      Homer           MI    US      38:31.4   34:46.9   11:13 14  39.3       37       M 10-14  
329   820  James Smith                  M      Homer           MI    US      38:31.2   34:47.5   11:13 46  41.1       14       M 45-49  
330   517  Bradley Buelow               M      Grass Lake      MI    US      35:36.4   34:49.0   11:14 34  37.8       14       M 30-34  
331   780  Angela Medina                F      Okemos          MI    US      39:06.4   34:57.5   11:17 28  42.1       22       F 25-29  
332   1298 Danny Verlin                 M      Jackson         MI    US      39:47.8   35:09.8   11:21 36  37.8       17       M 35-39  
333   1118 M. Miles                     M      Parma           MI    US      38:58.2   35:11.3   11:21 12  40.9       38       M 10-14  
334   630  Kaitlyn Hibbs                F      Parma           MI    US      38:37.7   35:19.2   11:24 22  41.7       17       F 20-24  
335   888  Lynnann Sell                 F      Jackson         MI    US      38:29.2   35:21.0   11:24 51  47.1       4        F 50-54  
336   1254 Lisa Tate                    F      Jackson         MI    US      38:35.2   35:22.7   11:25 52  47.6       5        F 50-54  
337   566  Alex Hill                    M      Jackson         MI    US      40:04.9   35:26.0   11:26 23  36.6       13       M 20-24  
338   1114 M. McCluskey                 M      Jackson         MI    US      39:12.7   35:26.2   11:26 12  40.6       39       M 10-14  
339   821  Ben Woodring                 M      Homer           MI    US      39:30.4   35:45.5   11:32 48  40.6       15       M 45-49  
340   845  A. McIntosh                  M      Jackson         MI    US      38:55.7   35:52.6   11:34 12  40.1       40       M 10-14  
341   567  Michelle Vandermeer          F      Grass Lake      MI    US      40:11.3   35:56.6   11:36 31  41.0       28       F 30-34  
342   1271 Shari Hein                   F      Grass Lake      MI    US      40:11.9   35:56.9   11:36 45  43.6       9        F 45-49  
343   980  Elizabeth Richardson         F      Jackson         MI    US      39:22.7   36:00.1   11:37 26  40.9       23       F 25-29  
344   1297 Nicole Verlin                F      Jackson         OH    US      40:45.4   36:08.4   11:39 32  40.8       29       F 30-34  
345   966  Kristine Landenberger        F      Jackson         MI    US      39:31.2   36:10.7   11:40 29  40.7       24       F 25-29  
346   1325 Matt Mcquillan               M      Baltimor        MI    US      39:31.2   36:11.9   11:41 39  37.5       18       M 35-39  
347   571  Jared Copeland               M      Jackson         MI    US      40:07.2   36:15.0   11:42 22  35.7       14       M 20-24  
348   570  Kelly Copeland               F      jackson         MI    US      40:15.5   36:22.1   11:44 47  43.9       10       F 45-49  
349   812  Shiela McEldowney            F      Jackson         MI    US      39:39.8   36:22.4   11:44 52  46.3       6        F 50-54  
350   1139 B. Faber                     M      Jackson         MI    US      39:46.9   36:26.0   11:45 10  42.5       41       M 10-14  
351   941  Valerie Jurasek              F      Horton          MI    US      40:58.1   36:28.8   11:46 30  40.4       30       F 30-34  
352   943  E. Jurasek                   M      Horton          MI    US      40:58.1   36:29.8   11:46 6   53.8       10       M 0- 9   
353   942  Thomas Jurasek               M      Horton          MI    US      40:58.3   36:31.0   11:47 32  35.7       15       M 30-34  
354   944  Ann Williams                 F      Horton          MI    US      41:00.9   36:32.0   11:47 33  40.4       31       F 30-34  
355   548  P. Otto                      F      Battle Creek    MI    US      40:14.2   36:34.9   11:48 12  45.0       18       F 10-14  
356   634  Amber Mcbrien                F      Onondaga        MI    US      39:46.5   36:42.1   11:50 33  40.2       32       F 30-34  
357   1264 John Waldren                 M      JAckson         MI    US      40:39.4   37:00.5   11:56 48  39.2       16       M 45-49  
358   1352 Martha Hawthorne             F      Ohio            MI    US      41:25.6   37:07.5   11:59 45  42.2       11       F 45-49  
359   1162 Daniel Lang                  M      Parma           MI    US      40:26.6   37:09.1   11:59 14  36.8       42       M 10-14  
360   1164 Charles Lang                 M      Parma           MI    US      40:26.7   37:10.0   11:59 20  34.9       15       M 20-24  
361   951  Ayaka Matzen                 F      Parma           MI    US      41:06.9   37:22.2   12:03 13  43.0       19       F 10-14  
362   999  Nancy Fox                    F      Jackson         MI    US      37:55.8   37:37.7   12:08 49  43.4       12       F 45-49  
363   1087 Kevin Cunningham             M      Jackson         MI    US      40:51.9   37:41.8   12:10 50  39.0       9        M 50-54  
364   950  Jeff Matzen                  M      Parma           MI    US      41:31.4   37:45.7   12:11 48  38.4       17       M 45-49  
365   572  Lenae Van Wagnen             F      Jackson         MI    US      41:37.9   37:49.3   12:12 43  40.8       12       F 40-44  
366   598  Alicia Curtis                F      Jackson         MI    US      41:37.9   37:49.6   12:12 31  39.0       33       F 30-34  
367   1064 Alex Hoop                    M      Jackson         MI    US      41:05.4   37:54.1   12:14 20  34.2       16       M 20-24  
368   1068 Emily Hoop                   F      Jackson         MI    US      41:05.6   37:55.7   12:14 20  38.8       18       F 20-24  
369   1080 Pat Holmes                   F      Jackson         MI    US      38:13.6   37:57.6   12:15 74  58.7       1        F 70-74  
370   956  Jodie Shuberg                F      Clarklake       MI    US      42:23.6   38:16.2   12:21 34  38.7       34       F 30-34  
371   535  Alli Lopeman                 F      Jackson         MI    US      42:28.1   38:17.8   12:21 35  38.7       19       F 35-39  
372   617  Shannan Clevenger            F      Hillsdale       MI    US      42:27.9   38:21.5   12:22 48  42.1       13       F 45-49  
373   576  Jennifer Gallagher           F      Jackson         MI    US      41:30.5   38:24.3   12:23 45  40.8       14       F 45-49  
374   906  Maria Bolton                 F      Jackson         MI    US      42:35.7   38:32.8   12:26 36  38.6       20       F 35-39  
375   843  Justin McIntosh              M      Jackson         MI    US      41:52.7   38:34.8   12:27 42  35.9       11       M 40-44  
376   842  Leslie McIntosh              F      Jackson         MI    US      41:51.7   38:36.3   12:27 40  39.2       13       F 40-44  
377   1126 S. Sponsler                  F      Parma           MI    US      41:47.2   38:38.8   12:28 12  42.6       20       F 10-14  
378   1349 Lucas Sponsler               M      Parma           MI    US      41:47.2   38:38.8   12:28 41  35.6       12       M 40-44  
379   940  Bree Brushaber               F      Jackson         MI    US      42:18.4   38:42.2   12:29 39  38.9       21       F 35-39  
380   518  Kathlyn Chapin               F      Jackson         MI    US      42:13.4   38:43.0   12:29 48  41.7       15       F 45-49  
381   839  Rich Kuhn                    M      Jackson         MI    US      42:32.4   38:44.7   12:30 50  38.0       10       M 50-54  
382   1124 B. Losey                     F      Parma           MI    US      42:24.6   38:53.7   12:33 12  42.3       21       F 10-14  
383   855  Steph Hoppe                  F      Grass Lake      MI    US      42:27.4   39:21.0   12:42 40  38.5       14       F 40-44  
384   501  Taryn Johnson                F      Clarklake       MI    US      44:03.6   39:25.1   12:43 29  37.4       25       F 25-29  
385   502  Bobby Simon                  M      Clarklake       MI    US      44:03.6   39:26.6   12:43 33  33.2       16       M 30-34  
386   1348 C. Martindale                M      Jackson         MI    US      43:22.7   39:26.8   12:43 10  39.3       43       M 10-14  
387   1308 Amy Gilpin                   F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      42:44.1   39:31.3   12:45 42  38.8       15       F 40-44  
388   1052 Steve Magee                  M      Clarklake       MI    US      43:44.2   39:34.1   12:46 62  40.9       8        M 60-64  
389   856  T. Hoppe                     F      Grass Lake      MI    US      42:46.7   39:36.0   12:46 9   45.2       5        F 0- 9   
390   949  Rose Johnson                 F      Jackson         MI    US      43:24.9   39:40.1   12:48 44  39.2       16       F 40-44  
391   603  Antonio Sanchez              M      Albion          MI    US      44:45.2   39:43.7   12:49 27  32.6       15       M 25-29  
392   1184 Tabitha McAuley              F      Parma           MI    US      44:26.2   39:46.7   12:50 32  37.1       35       F 30-34  
393   1154 Keith Richards               M      Michigan Center MI    US      44:25.8   39:47.0   12:50 37  33.6       19       M 35-39  
394   652  Denyse Berkeypile            F      Jackson         MI    US      43:29.9   39:50.0   12:51 36  37.3       22       F 35-39  
395   656  A. Berkeypile                F      Jackson         MI    US      43:30.2   39:50.1   12:51 6   50.4       6        F 0- 9   
396   1163 Stephen Lang                 M      Parma           MI    US      43:14.1   39:56.5   12:53 28  32.4       16       M 25-29  
397   1168 Charles Lang Sr              M      Parma           MI    US      43:14.9   39:57.0   12:53 57  38.9       6        M 55-59  
398   1347 B. Martindale                M      Jackson         MI    US      44:00.9   40:05.0   12:56 12  35.9       44       M 10-14  
399   1346 Reed Mortiandale             M      Jackson         MI    US      44:01.8   40:06.1   12:56 37  33.4       20       M 35-39  
400   577  Leonard Gallagher            M      Jackson         MI    US      43:48.2   40:40.9   13:07 55  37.6       7        M 55-59  
401   960  Madison Putman               F      Indianapolis    IN    US      44:59.4   40:52.5   13:11 22  36.0       19       F 20-24  
402   961  Veronica Putman              F      Jerome          MI    US      44:59.7   40:53.5   13:11 50  40.3       7        F 50-54  
403   561  Emily Walz                   F      Clarklake       MI    US      44:54.4   40:55.2   13:12 23  36.0       20       F 20-24  
404   559  Suzanne Walz                 F      Clarklake       MI    US      44:54.7   40:56.7   13:12 52  41.1       8        F 50-54  
405   1174 Shea Gardner                 F      Chicago         IL    US      44:39.1   41:15.4   13:19 33  35.8       36       F 30-34  
406   1175 Hannah Krcijewski            F      Jackson         MI    US      44:39.3   41:15.5   13:19 27  35.7       26       F 25-29  
407   804  Lance Chapman                M      Stockbridge     MI    US      45:29.9   41:16.0   13:19 48  35.1       18       M 45-49  
408   803  Julie Chapman                F      Stockbridge     MI    US      45:29.3   41:16.4   13:19 47  38.7       16       F 45-49  
409   805  Jenna Chapman                F      Stockbridge     MI    US      45:29.9   41:17.1   13:19 21  35.7       21       F 20-24  
410   612  Ashley Mosher                F      Albion          MI    US      44:51.6   41:28.3   13:23 29  35.5       27       F 25-29  
411   638  Lisa Smith                   F      Jackson         MI    US      44:48.9   41:40.7   13:27 46  37.9       17       F 45-49  
412   1192 Amy Sayre                    F      Jackson         MI    US      45:20.8   42:02.9   13:34 49  38.8       18       F 45-49  
413   1193 Cheryl Slagle                F      Jackson         MI    US      45:21.8   42:04.8   13:34 48  38.3       19       F 45-49  
414   1088 Laurie Cunningham            F      Jackson         MI    US      45:30.7   42:11.8   13:37 50  39.1       9        F 50-54  
415   558  Cate Younkman                F      Parma           MI    US      45:34.6   42:20.6   13:40 36  35.1       23       F 35-39  
416   984  Betsy Sparks                 F      Jackson         MI    US      45:34.2   42:21.0   13:40 36  35.1       24       F 35-39  
417   1284 Diana Parks                  F      Jackson         MI    US      46:42.9   42:26.4   13:41 63  45.3       4        F 60-64  
418   1099 Anne Garver                  F      Jackson         MI    US      45:39.9   42:29.8   13:43 45  36.9       20       F 45-49  
419   1128 L. Brown                     F      Jackson         MI    US      47:26.2   42:32.1   13:43 9   42.1       7        F 0- 9   
420   579  Keri Kordie                  F      Marshall        MI    US      46:07.1   42:48.2   13:48 29  34.4       28       F 25-29  
421   1197 George Kordie                M      Garden City     MI    US      46:07.2   42:48.9   13:49 65  38.8       7        M 65-69  
422   569  Kyle Schafer                 M      Norwalk         OH    US      47:46.6   43:07.7   13:55 27  30.0       17       M 25-29  
423   846  P. McIntosh                  F      Jackson         MI    US      46:25.7   43:10.5   13:56 11  39.1       22       F 10-14  
424   844  Madison McIntosh             F      Jackson         MI    US      46:27.7   43:11.3   13:56 15  35.8       21       F 15-19  
425   922  D. Wiginton                  M      Onondaga        MI    US      46:37.9   43:33.7   14:03 6   45.1       11       M 0- 9   
426   563  Pamela Hill                  F      Jackson         MI    US      48:17.2   43:37.4   14:04 52  38.6       10       F 50-54  
427   565  Emily Hill                   F      Jackson         MI    US      48:17.5   43:37.5   14:04 20  33.8       22       F 20-24  
428   1003 L. McCluskey                 F      Jackson         MI    US      47:55.2   44:04.8   14:13 10  39.3       23       F 10-14  
429   1002 Rebecca McCluskey            F      Jackson         MI    US      47:55.6   44:06.0   14:14 41  34.5       17       F 40-44  
430   585  Zach Lee                     M      Jackson         MI    US      48:06.2   44:20.1   14:18 21  29.2       17       M 20-24  
431   586  Caitlin Terry                F      Jackson         MI    US      48:06.4   44:20.3   14:18 20  33.2       23       F 20-24  
432   1132 C. Bolton                    M      Jackson         MI    US      48:23.1   44:20.6   14:18 6   44.3       12       M 0- 9   
433   907  Robbie Bolton                M      Jackson         MI    US      48:49.7   44:21.5   14:19 41  31.0       13       M 40-44  
434   1147 Michael Benedetto            M      Jackson         MI    US      48:19.2   44:43.6   14:26 21  29.0       18       M 20-24  
435   619  Mike Clevenger               M      Hillsdale       MI    US      48:52.4   44:45.7   14:26 24  28.9       19       M 20-24  
436   536  E. Lopeman                   M      Jackson         MI    US      49:24.2   45:13.3   14:35 6   43.4       13       M 0- 9   
437   533  Fred Lopeman                 M      Jackson         MI    US      49:24.5   45:14.9   14:36 41  30.4       14       M 40-44  
438   564  Raymond Hill                 M      Jackson         MI    US      49:55.8   45:15.3   14:36 54  33.6       11       M 50-54  
439   1097 Amanda Phebus                F      Parma           MI    US      49:22.8   45:25.4   14:39 46  34.8       21       F 45-49  
440   1188 Melissa Goings               F      Brooklyn        MI    US      49:24.2   45:37.5   14:43 40  33.2       18       F 40-44  
441   1187 Tara Green                   F      Stockbridge     MI    US      49:24.7   45:37.9   14:43 45  34.4       22       F 45-49  
442   1082 E. Bonser                    M      Albion          MI    US      49:23.5   45:40.1   14:44 11  32.6       45       M 10-14  
443   1027 Tracy Collier                F      Jackson         MI    US      49:21.7   45:47.2   14:46 50  36.0       11       F 50-54  
444   550  Stacy Koviak-Davison         F      Battle Creek    MI    US      49:45.2   46:03.8   14:52 41  33.0       19       F 40-44  
445   546  Mindy Otto                   F      Battle Creek    MI    US      49:48.3   46:07.3   14:53 39  32.6       25       F 35-39  
446   547  C. Otto                      M      Battle Creek    MI    US      49:45.4   46:07.5   14:53 12  31.2       46       M 10-14  
447   624  Tara Robinson                F      Jackson         MI    US      50:01.5   46:38.2   15:03 46  33.9       23       F 45-49  
448   1084 Karen Bonser                 F      Albion          MI    US      50:24.1   46:41.7   15:04 49  34.9       24       F 45-49  
449   560  Patrick Walz                 M      Clarklake       MI    US      51:04.2   47:03.5   15:11 53  32.0       12       M 50-54  
450   562  Madeleine Walz               F      Clarklake       MI    US      51:03.6   47:04.4   15:11 21  31.3       24       F 20-24  
451   1355 Amy Briggs                   F      Jackson         MI    US      50:42.1   47:05.2   15:11 26  31.3       29       F 25-29  
452   529  Nancy O'Dowd                 F      Jackson         MI    US      50:46.7   47:22.5   15:17 48  34.0       25       F 45-49  
453   528  Megan O'Dowd                 F      Raleigh         NC    US      50:47.1   47:23.3   15:17 26  31.1       30       F 25-29  
454   530  Lilly O'Dowd                 F      Jackson         MI    US      50:49.9   47:25.4   15:18 14  33.2       24       F 10-14  
455   555  Pat Furnival                 F      Jackson         MI    US      51:09.2   47:29.3   15:19 59  38.5       6        F 55-59  
456   1313 Greg Balcom                  M      Holland         MI    US      52:49.4   47:56.4   15:28 26  27.0       18       M 25-29  
457   1141 A. Hamilton                  F      Jackson         MI    US      52:22.2   47:56.5   15:28 12  34.3       25       F 10-14  
458   850  Anonymous Participant        F      Jackson         MI    US      52:22.1   47:56.7   15:28 38  31.3       26       F 35-39  
459   1338 Jim Nerby                    M      Jackson         MI    US      51:59.1   48:27.8   15:38 31  26.9       17       M 30-34  
460   858  L. Bivens                    F      Parma           MI    US      53:17.5   49:28.5   15:58 10  35.1       26       F 10-14  
461   1012 Marissa Kingsley             F      Jackson         MI    US      53:20.4   49:32.6   15:59 24  29.7       25       F 20-24  
462   859  Ramie Bivens                 F      Parma           MI    US      53:20.6   49:32.9   15:59 39  30.4       27       F 35-39  
463   625  Dave Robinson                M      Jackson         MI    US      53:13.3   49:50.9   16:05 49  29.3       19       M 45-49  
464   893  Gregory WIlliams             M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      55:39.1   49:53.6   16:06 30  26.0       18       M 30-34  
465   629  M. Robinson                  F      Jackson         MI    US      53:16.7   49:56.4   16:07 10  34.7       27       F 10-14  
466   1135 S. Schroeder                 F                                    55:44.8   51:12.5   16:31 8   36.2       8        F 0- 9   
467   1134 C. Schroeder                 M      Jackson         MI    US      55:47.7   51:14.0   16:32 6   38.3       14       M 0- 9   
468   514  Brooke West                  F      Onondaga        MI    US      56:12.6   51:27.2   16:36 15  30.1       22       F 15-19  
469   892  Athena Wiliams               F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      57:30.7   51:40.2   16:40 29  28.5       31       F 25-29  
470   513  Amber West                   F      Onondaga        MI    US      56:35.1   51:51.2   16:44 20  28.4       26       F 20-24  
471   847  Jeannette Barnes             F      Holt            MI    US      57:05.5   51:58.6   16:46 32  28.4       37       F 30-34  
472   512  Jeanette West                F      Onondaga        MI    US      56:45.6   52:03.9   16:48 39  28.9       28       F 35-39  
473   1285 Daniel Wagoner               M      Grossloss       MI    US      1:00:28.9 55:32.7   17:55 35  23.8       21       M 35-39  
474   597  Grant Wedgwood               M      Livonia         MI    US      59:50.8   55:46.0   17:59 25  23.2       19       M 25-29  
475   596  Emma Wedgwood                F      Livonia         MI    US      59:54.1   55:48.9   18:00 26  26.4       32       F 25-29  
476   626  Brendan Mortimer             M      Jackson         MI    US      1:01:10.2 56:43.0   18:18 17  23.0       25       M 15-19  
477   824  Libbi Miers                  F      Jackson         MI    US      1:01:10.7 56:44.5   18:18 15  27.3       23       F 15-19  
478   601  X. Ortiz                     M      Parma           MI    US      1:01:56.5 57:06.8   18:25 10  27.1       47       M 10-14  
479   602  A. Householder               F      Parma           MI    US      1:02:07.9 57:15.1   18:28 7   33.6       9        F 0- 9   
480   600  Janis Ortiz                  F      Parma           MI    US      1:02:10.3 57:22.6   18:31 40  26.4       20       F 40-44  
481   1359 Michael Barrett              F      Jackson         MI    US      59:32.8   59:32.8   19:13 44  26.1       21       F 40-44  
482   887  David Sauceda Jr             M      Jackson         MI    US      1:05:06.2 1:01:14.2 19:45 44  23.0       15       M 40-44  

Additional results can be found at http://www.jacksonymcaturkeytrot.com/results/.

Embed Code