JACKSON YMCA TURKEY TROT

Thu November 22, 2018 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     229 Matt Inch          M      Farmington    MI    US      34:47.8   34:45.4   5:36  28  76.7       1        M 25-29  
2     290 Roman Blackwell    M      Jackson       MI    US      36:01.3   35:58.8   5:48  19  74.1       1        M 15-19  
3     750 Mark Williams      M      Columbia      NJ    US      36:34.8   36:32.1   5:54  44  78.1       1        M 40-44  
4     355 Ian Daugherty      M      Jackson       MI    US      37:39.4   37:35.9   6:04  20  70.9       1        M 20-24  
5     833 Jordan Marchewka   M      Jackson       MI    US      37:53.5   37:49.5   6:06  27  70.5       2        M 25-29  
6     785 R.P White          M      Hillsdale     MI    US      38:30.5   38:13.0   6:10  29  69.7       3        M 25-29  
7     778 Josh White         M      Clarklake     MI    US      38:23.2   38:16.1   6:10  27  69.7       4        M 25-29  
8     746 Gary Berquist      M      Lansing       MI    US      38:33.3   38:29.9   6:13  35  69.9       1        M 35-39  
9     682 Joel Medina        M      Onondaga      MI    US      38:55.6   38:51.9   6:16  26  68.6       5        M 25-29  
10    827 Richard Frederick  M      Jackson       MI    US      39:32.3   39:24.9   6:21  16  69.0       2        M 15-19  
11    353 Kyle Daugherty     M      East Lansing  MI    US      39:31.5   39:27.7   6:22  26  67.5       6        M 25-29  
12    832 Tyler Robertson    M      Jackson       MI    US      40:22.8   40:18.9   6:30  18  66.2       3        M 15-19  
13    730 Jeff Collier       M      Clarklake     MI    US      41:32.6   41:27.2   6:41  51  72.9       1        M 50-54  
14    203 Mariah Rosentreter F      Jackson       MI    US      43:31.8   41:31.0   6:42  23  72.9       1        F 20-24  
15    304 Barbar Meyers      F      Hanover       MI    US      41:57.8   41:45.6   6:44  31  72.5       1        F 30-34  
16    845 Darrl Alexander    M      Bellevue      KY    US      42:17.5   41:47.4   6:44  38  65.3       2        M 35-39  
17    737 Evan Blackwood     M      Garden City   NY    US      41:56.8   41:48.3   6:45  32  63.9       1        M 30-34  
18    788 Ryan Cotnwgha      M      Spring Arbor  MI    US      43:06.8   42:35.4   6:52  44  67.0       2        M 40-44  
19    470 Elizabeth Jones    F      Jackson       MI    US      43:49.8   43:31.4   7:01  29  69.5       1        F 25-29  
20    738 Robert Cook        M      Mason         MI    US      44:01.8   43:58.3   7:06  55  71.2       1        M 55-59  
21    156 Beth Jimenez       F      Jackson       MI    US      44:52.4   44:43.2   7:13  27  67.7       2        F 25-29  
22    469 Allison Lebron     F      Alma          MI    US      44:59.5   44:46.9   7:13  35  68.1       1        F 35-39  
23    194 Matthew Lake       M      Battle Creek  MI    US      45:24.5   45:11.1   7:17  38  60.4       3        M 35-39  
24    314 Debbie Winchell    F      Homer         MI    US      45:28.5   45:21.7   7:19  42  69.6       1        F 40-44  
25    768 Rebecca Davis      F      Homer         MI    US      45:41.5   45:33.0   7:21  26  66.4       3        F 25-29  
26    225 Sarah Nally        F      jackson       MI    US      46:04.5   45:43.6   7:23  36  66.9       2        F 35-39  
27    204 Thomas Huscio      M      Jackson       MI    US      46:35.5   45:47.3   7:23  37  59.3       4        M 35-39  
28    770 Caitlin Clark      F      Brooklyn      MI    US      46:00.2   45:53.6   7:24  19  66.1       1        F 15-19  
29    839 Jeremy Grenther    M      Chicago       IL    US      46:29.7   46:07.8   7:26  42  60.9       3        M 40-44  
30    381 Nicholas Lake      M      Battle Creek  MI    US      48:16.5   46:11.3   7:27  44  61.8       4        M 40-44  
31    77  Madison Lane       F      Clarklake     MI    US      47:18.3   46:55.8   7:34  21  64.5       2        F 20-24  
32    26  Megan Roberts      F      Charlotte     MI    US      47:14.4   46:56.3   7:34  32  64.5       2        F 30-34  
33    201 Michael Baldwin    M      Jackson       MI    US      47:35.2   46:59.6   7:35  34  57.1       2        M 30-34  
34    38  Deborah Lazaroff   F      Jackson       MI    US      47:08.7   47:01.6   7:35  60  82.5       1        F 60-64  
35    383 Larry Triplett     M      Zanesville    OH    US      48:01.5   47:01.9   7:35  58  68.3       2        M 55-59  
36    446 Alicia Tropea      F      grass lake    MI    US      47:46.8   47:31.9   7:40  34  64.0       3        F 30-34  
37    228 Allison Rand       F      Horton        MI    US      47:49.4   47:38.9   7:41  15  67.3       2        F 15-19  
38    388 Danielle Doctor    F      Jackson       MI    US      47:54.7   47:43.2   7:42  38  64.6       3        F 35-39  
39    465 Elizabeth Drennan  F      Grass lake    MI    US      48:15.3   47:53.9   7:44  43  66.4       2        F 40-44  
40    457 Joseph Sheets      M      Jackson       MI    US      48:48.8   47:58.3   7:44  57  66.4       3        M 55-59  
41    385 Lizzie McGlynn     F      Jackson       MI    US      49:26.6   48:12.8   7:47  23  62.8       3        F 20-24  
42    731 Crissy Dochoda     F      Jackson       MI    US      48:37.9   48:31.4   7:50  43  65.6       3        F 40-44  
43    464 Lloyd Wagner       M      Jaclson       MI    US      49:48.8   49:34.4   8:00  55  63.1       4        M 55-59  
44    91  Robert Gazda       M      Washington    MI    US      50:32.2   50:03.3   8:04  60  65.4       1        M 60-64  
45    169 Katherine Hibbs    F      Parma         MI    US      50:58.2   50:19.4   8:07  49  67.1       1        F 45-49  
46    253 Jason Steffes      M      Jackson       MI    US      50:55.8   50:39.0   8:10  42  55.5       5        M 40-44  
47    467 Mike Hennessey     M      Delton        MI    US      51:33.7   50:46.6   8:11  53  60.6       2        M 50-54  
48    386 Jim Buck           M      Spring Arbor  MI    US      51:16.3   50:59.2   8:13  58  63.0       5        M 55-59  
49    390 Lauren Easton      F      Jackson       MI    US      51:46.2   51:20.4   8:17  22  58.9       4        F 20-24  
50    675 Gilbert Blanks     M      Jackson       MI    US      52:37.9   51:20.5   8:17  56  61.5       6        M 55-59  
51    205 Ann Jamieson       F      Jackson       MI    US      52:53.1   51:35.7   8:19  54  69.6       1        F 50-54  
52    305 Aaron Woodruff     M      Spring arbor  MI    US      52:10.5   51:47.6   8:21  26  51.5       7        M 25-29  
53    89  Taylor Belote      F      Jackson       MI    US      52:10.5   51:48.1   8:21  24  58.4       5        F 20-24  
54    102 Laura Wallace      F      Dexter        MI    US      52:27.2   51:54.0   8:22  38  59.4       4        F 35-39  
55    144 Sara Webb          F      Lake Orion    MI    US      53:23.7   52:11.3   8:25  41  60.1       4        F 40-44  
56    391 Gale Easton        M      Jackson       MI    US      53:17.3   52:51.4   8:32  60  61.9       2        M 60-64  
57    227 Amanda Rand        F      Horton        MI    US      53:03.8   52:53.3   8:32  44  60.6       5        F 40-44  
58    472 Sarah Ermatinger   F      Jackson       MI    US      53:45.7   53:18.5   8:36  42  59.2       6        F 40-44  
59    751 Ron Luce           M      Horton        MI    US      54:40.6   53:31.5   8:38  48  55.1       1        M 45-49  
60    471 Parker Gong        M      Jackson       MI    US      55:41.1   53:43.4   8:40  16  50.6       4        M 15-19  
61    90  Laurie Corey       F      Washington    MI    US      54:15.1   53:47.3   8:41  49  62.8       2        F 45-49  
62    226 Lily Miller        F      Jackson       MI    US      55:38.1   54:01.3   8:43  15  59.3       3        F 15-19  
63    784 Jerrie Swope       M      Jasper        MI    US      54:48.8   54:10.2   8:44  54  57.3       3        M 50-54  
64    311 Rick Swope         M      Cement City   MI    US      54:49.5   54:11.5   8:44  59  59.8       7        M 55-59  
65    254 Nicole Arnold      F      Jackson       MI    US      55:35.8   54:20.4   8:46  30  55.7       4        F 30-34  
66    801 Sarah Richarson    F      Jackson       MI    US      54:42.1   54:32.4   8:48  32  55.6       5        F 30-34  
67    799 Keleign Muxlon     F      Jackson       MI    US      54:42.3   54:32.9   8:48  29  55.5       4        F 25-29  
68    745 Mark Berquist      M      Hales Corners WI    US      55:36.6   54:49.5   8:51  40  50.4       6        M 40-44  
69    75  Alison Pascarella  F      Jackson       MI    US      55:42.9   54:52.8   8:51  30  55.1       6        F 30-34  
70    202 Katie Foster       F      Jackson       MI    US      56:47.7   55:09.3   8:54  36  55.4       5        F 35-39  
71    817 Lauren Russell     F      Jackson       MI    US      56:32.5   55:16.9   8:55  31  54.7       7        F 30-34  
72    176 Jessica Botke      F      Jackson       MI    US      56:32.5   55:17.2   8:55  37  55.5       6        F 35-39  
73    71  Aisleen Pack       F      Jackson       MI    US      55:40.3   55:17.4   8:55  26  54.7       5        F 25-29  
74    154 Valerie Jurasek    F      Horton        MI    US      56:04.8   55:28.1   8:57  29  54.6       6        F 25-29  
75    155 Laura Herbert      F      Royal Oak     MI    US      55:54.8   55:35.0   8:58  29  54.4       7        F 25-29  
76    393 Cammy Salow        F      Concord       MI    US      56:16.3   55:47.9   9:00  45  58.0       3        F 45-49  
77    76  Tosha Newman       F      Albion        MI    US      57:05.6   56:41.7   9:09  34  53.6       8        F 30-34  
78    114 Carrie Nichols     F      Jerome        MI    US      57:28.4   56:50.5   9:10  38  54.2       7        F 35-39  
79    387 Andrea Clark       F      Jackson       MI    US      57:27.8   57:21.7   9:15  37  53.5       8        F 35-39  
80    313 Annemarie Wilson   F      GRASS LAKE    MI    US      59:37.1   58:16.9   9:24  29  51.9       8        F 25-29  
81    7   Ann Russell        F      Jackson       MI    US      58:46.6   58:33.0   9:27  37  52.4       9        F 35-39  
82    29  Taylor Farella     F      Chicago       IL    US      58:47.5   58:41.1   9:28  28  51.6       9        F 25-29  
83    466 Charlene Lebron    F      Homer         MI    US      59:01.5   58:43.9   9:28  35  51.9       10       F 35-39  
84    28  Joanna Shurell     F      Midland       MI    US      59:11.8   59:05.4   9:32  56  62.3       1        F 55-59  
85    689 Anthony Bartotti   M      Jackson       MI    US      1:02:10.8 1:00:11.2 9:42  42  46.7       7        M 40-44  
86    382 Debbie Triplett    F      Zanesville    OH    US      1:02:22.3 1:01:21.7 9:54  44  52.3       7        F 40-44  
87    255 Emily Manzon       F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:02:56.9 1:02:14.3 10:02 33  48.8       9        F 30-34  
88    5   Vicki Huscio       F      Pleasant Lake MI    US      1:02:45.1 1:02:15.4 10:02 60  62.3       2        F 60-64  
89    828 RebeccA Dorian     F      Horton        MI    US      1:05:17.6 1:04:01.4 10:20 28  47.3       10       F 25-29  
90    126 Gail Bentley       F      Cordova       TN    US      1:05:05.6 1:04:05.6 10:20 61  61.4       3        F 60-64  
91    125 Elise Fish         F      Clarklake     MI    US      1:05:05.6 1:04:05.9 10:20 57  58.2       2        F 55-59  
92    103 Eric White         M      Jackson       MI    US      1:05:48.8 1:04:18.2 10:22 54  48.2       4        M 50-54  
93    32  Michael Ross       M      Jackson       MI    US      1:05:38.6 1:04:59.8 10:29 69  54.9       1        M 65-69  
94    736 Lora Webster       F      Chicago       IL    US      1:05:55.8 1:05:01.6 10:29 30  46.5       10       F 30-34  
95    362 Trisha Ibrahim     F      brighton      MI    US      1:06:09.8 1:05:23.4 10:33 36  46.8       11       F 35-39  
96    363 Alex Ibrahim       M      brighton      MI    US      1:06:10.2 1:05:23.6 10:33 35  41.1       5        M 35-39  
97    70  Nancy Dunfield     F      Jackson       MI    US      1:07:02.9 1:06:10.5 10:40 56  55.6       3        F 55-59  
98    312 Michael Kulka      M      Jackson       MI    US      1:08:47.4 1:06:51.5 10:47 39  41.1       6        M 35-39  
99    307 Patricia Holmes    F      Jackson       MI    US      1:33:42.8 1:31:51.1 14:49 73  51.2       1        F 70-74  
100   8   Anne Markiewicz    F      Jackson       MI    US      1:33:42.1 1:31:51.6 14:49 48  36.4       4        F 45-49  

Additional results can be found at http://www.jacksonymcaturkeytrot.com/results/.

Embed Code