Location: Redcar, RCC GB TS10 1HT Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender Clock Division Division Team Name                             
                               Time  Place                                                   
===== === ============= ====== ===== ======== ======== ===================================== 
1     55  H. Johnson    M      11:00 1        M 11-12  Houghton Harriers & Ac                
2     44  E. McGlen     M      11:11 2        M 11-12  Gateshead Harriers & AC               
3     73  A. Lowe       M      11:18 3        M 11-12  New Marske Harriers Club              
4     61  D. Payne      M      11:27 4        M 11-12  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale) 
5     54  W. Bellamy    M      11:30 5        M 11-12  Houghton Harriers & Ac                
6     52  K. Mutch      M      11:33 6        M 11-12  Gosforth Harriers & Ac                
7     23  S. Gibson     M      11:37 7        M 11-12  Durham City Harriers & AC             
8     6   M. Cleugh     M      11:38 8        M 11-12  Birtley Ac                            
9     71  B. Walker     M      11:41 9        M 11-12  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
10    27  I. Taylor     M      11:45 10       M 11-12  Durham City Harriers & AC             
11    78  C. Prior      M      11:46 11       M 11-12  Sunderland Harriers & Ac              
12    26  A. Ord        M      11:49 12       M 11-12  Durham City Harriers & AC             
13    75  J. Collinson  M      11:53 13       M 11-12  North Shields Polytechnic Club        
14    29  J. Wraith     M      11:55 14       M 11-12  Durham City Harriers & AC             
15    51  W. Croom      M      11:56 15       M 11-12  Gosforth Harriers & Ac                
16    3   H. Crawshaw   M      11:59 16       M 11-12  Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac           
17    67  A. Hudspith   M      12:00 17       M 11-12  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
18    5   W. Simpson    M      12:01 18       M 11-12  Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac           
19    30  T. Wraith     M      12:06 19       M 11-12  Durham City Harriers & AC             
20    19  J. Roberts    M      12:16 20       M 11-12  Darlington H & AC                     
21    58  J. Bailey     M      12:20 21       M 11-12  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale) 
22    60  B. Johnson    M      12:21 22       M 11-12  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale) 
23    16  L. Brittle    M      12:23 23       M 11-12  Darlington H & AC                     
24    77  J. Kidd       M      12:30 24       M 11-12  North Shields Polytechnic Club        
25    32  S. Edmondson  M      12:36 25       M 11-12  Elswick Harriers                      
26    33  B. Flanagan   M      12:37 26       M 11-12  Elswick Harriers                      
27    8   M. Graham     M      12:49 27       M 11-12  Birtley Ac                            
28    15  A. Wlson      M      12:51 28       M 11-12  Crook & Dist Sports Ac                
29    4   N. Nathan     M      12:53 29       M 11-12  Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac           
30    34  M. Grant      M      13:00 30       M 11-12  Elswick Harriers                      
31    17  D. Cutter     M      13:03 31       M 11-12  Darlington H & AC                     
32    63  J. Barrett    M      13:04 32       M 11-12  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
33    62  N. Robson     M      13:06 33       M 11-12  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale) 
34    7   C. Coulson    M      13:09 34       M 11-12  Birtley Ac                            
35    13  D. Hughes     M      13:12 35       M 11-12  Blackhill Bounders                    
36    56  M. Lumb       M      13:19 36       M 11-12  Houghton Harriers & Ac                
37    2   M. Butler     M      13:26 37       M 11-12  Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac           
38    72  M. Chinnock   M      13:30 38       M 11-12  New Marske Harriers Club              
39    68  A. Porteous   M      13:31 39       M 11-12  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
40    59  W. Donaldson  M      13:34 40       M 11-12  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale) 
41    1   H. Butler     M      13:36 41       M 11-12  Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac           
42    9   R. Mason      M      13:37 42       M 11-12  Birtley Ac                            
43    14  E. Richards   M      13:38 43       M 11-12  Blackhill Bounders                    
44    10  R. Mumford    M      13:39 44       M 11-12  Birtley Ac                            
45    79  H. Tiltman    M      13:49 45       M 11-12  Sunderland Harriers & Ac              
46    82  A. Hanby      M      13:56 46       M 11-12  Sedgefield Harriers                   
47    65  D. Davies     M      13:57 47       M 11-12  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
48    11  H. Cole       M      14:01 48       M 11-12  Birtley Ac                            
49    50  J. Anderson   M      14:05 49       M 11-12  Gosforth Harriers & Ac                
50    31  R. Bennett    M      14:20 50       M 11-12  Elswick Harriers                      
51    74  S. Pearson    M      14:34 51       M 11-12  New Marske Harriers Club              
52    38  C. Bojang     M      14:59 52       M 11-12  Gateshead Harriers & AC               
53    83  S. Joyeux     M      15:04 53       M 11-12  Sedgefield Harriers                   
54    69  B. Stone      M      15:04 54       M 11-12  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
55    53  T. Spreadbury M      15:10 55       M 11-12  Gosforth Harriers & Ac                
56    84  K. Lines      M      15:21 56       M 11-12  Sedgefield Harriers                   
57    66  R. Garrett    M      15:53 57       M 11-12  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
58    57  J. Seeney     M      16:00 58       M 11-12  Houghton Harriers & Ac                
59    12  W. Gordon     M      16:17 59       M 11-12  Blackhill Bounders                    

Embed Code