Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Location: Redcar, RCC GB TS10 1HT Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock Team Name                   Division Division 
                                  Time                              Place             
===== === ================ ====== ===== =========================== ======== ======== 
1     562 James Cripwell   M      29:33 Gateshead Harriers & AC     1        M 17-19  
2     591 Michael Wilson*  M      29:51 Sunderland Harriers & Ac    2        M 17-19  
3     575 Joe Armstrong    M      30:07 Morpeth Harriers & Ac       3        M 17-19  
4     555 Jordan Bell*     M      30:07 Blackhill Bounders          4        M 17-19  
5     560 Greg Chambers*   M      30:41 Gateshead Harriers & AC     5        M 17-19  
6     561 Luke Clark*      M      30:48 Gateshead Harriers & AC     6        M 17-19  
7     590 Mark Smith       M      30:55 Sunderland Harriers & Ac    7        M 17-19  
8     563 Jed Marshall*    M      30:58 Gateshead Harriers & AC     8        M 17-19  
9     579 Phillip Winkler* M      31:06 Morpeth Harriers & Ac       9        M 17-19  
10    585 Kieren Walker    M      31:17 Sedgefield Harriers         10       M 17-19  
11    581 Sam Garratt      M      31:29 New Marske Harriers Club    11       M 17-19  
12    588 Jonathon Howe    M      31:42 Sunderland Harriers & Ac    12       M 17-19  
13    573 Jonny Evans*     M      31:52 Jarrow & Hebburn Ac         13       M 17-19  
14    580 James Young      M      33:17 Morpeth Harriers & Ac       14       M 17-19  
15    567 Zack Wylie*      M      34:02 Gosforth Harriers & Ac      15       M 17-19  
16    586 Christopher Bell M      35:02 Sunderland Harriers & Ac    16       M 17-19  
17    570 Rory Graham*     M      35:44 Houghton Harriers & Ac      17       M 17-19  
18    552 Aaron Dodds      M      40:29 Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac 18       M 17-19  
19    566 Mark Thomas*     M      42:16 Gosforth Harriers & Ac      19       M 17-19  

Embed Code