Race Header

Graham Hall


Sat December 9 2017
Location: Redcar, RCC GB TS10 1HT Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                      
                                      Time           Percentage Place                                            
===== === ==================== ====== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ============================== 
1     302 Daniel Dixon         M      14:33 3:14 14  84.7       1        M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & AC          
2     294 Archie Lowe          M      14:45 3:17 14  83.6       2        M 13-14  Middlesbrough AC (mandale)     
3     289 Henry Johnson        M      14:53 3:18 14  82.8       3        M 13-14  Houghton Harriers & AC         
4     300 Ross Charlton        M      14:56 3:19 14  82.6       4        M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & AC          
5     306 Daniel Gunn          M      15:03 3:21 14  81.9       5        M 13-14  New Marske Harriers Club       
6     268 Cameron Thomas       M      15:26 3:26 14  79.9       6        M 13-14  Durham City Harriers & AC      
7     304 Daniel Melling       M      15:34 3:28 14  79.2       7        M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & AC          
8     260 Josh Fiddaman        M      15:39 3:29 14  78.8       8        M 13-14  Blyth Running Club             
9     278 Charlie McMillan     M      15:49 3:31 14  78.0       9        M 13-14  Gateshead Harriers & AC        
10    254 Dillon Openshaw      M      15:52 3:31 14  77.7       10       M 13-14  Birtley AC                     
11    264 James Roberts        M      15:56 3:33 14  77.4       11       M 13-14  Darlington H & AC              
12    315 Jake Dorman          M      15:56 3:33 14  77.4       12       M 13-14  Tyne Bridge Harriers           
13    265 Sam Gibson           M      16:02 3:34 14  76.9       13       M 13-14  Durham City Harriers & AC      
14    307 Joshua Collinson     M      16:07 3:35 14  76.5       14       M 13-14  North Shields Polytechnic Club 
15    267 Izaak Taylor         M      16:21 3:38 14  75.4       15       M 13-14  Durham City Harriers & AC      
16    259 Luke Shears          M      16:22 3:38 14  75.3       16       M 13-14  Blaydon Harriers & AC          
17    257 Daniel Buffham       M      16:27 3:39 14  75.0       17       M 13-14  Blaydon Harriers & AC          
18    310 Thomas Sursham       M      16:51 3:45 14  73.2       18       M 13-14  North Shields Polytechnic Club 
19    313 Nathan Bland         M      16:52 3:45 14  73.1       19       M 13-14  Sunderland Harriers & AC       
20    262 Adam Wlson           M      16:57 3:46 14  72.7       20       M 13-14  Crook & Dist Sports AC         
21    287 Will Bellamy         M      17:02 3:47 14  72.4       21       M 13-14  Houghton Harriers & AC         
22    269 Rowen Edward Bennett M      17:07 3:48 14  72.0       22       M 13-14  Elswick Harriers               
23    292 Joshua Bailey        M      17:14 3:50 14  71.5       23       M 13-14  Middlesbrough AC (mandale)     
24    303 Andrew Hudspith      M      17:16 3:51 14  71.4       24       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & AC          
25    263 Liam Brittle         M      17:19 3:51 14  71.2       25       M 13-14  Darlington H & AC              
26    288 Matthew Cleugh       M      17:21 3:51 14  71.1       26       M 13-14  Houghton Harriers & AC         
27    308 Sam Edmundson        M      17:23 3:52 14  70.9       27       M 13-14  North Shields Polytechnic Club 
28    261 Ben Alexander        M      17:33 3:54 14  70.3       28       M 13-14  Chester Le Street & Dist AC    
29    258 Tom Rutherford       M      17:36 3:55 14  70.1       29       M 13-14  Blaydon Harriers & AC          
30    299 Brad Brown           M      17:49 3:57 14  69.2       30       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & AC          
31    295 Christopher Lowes    M      17:50 3:58 14  69.1       31       M 13-14  Middlesbrough AC (mandale)     
32    305 Matthew Chinnock     M      18:01 4:00 14  68.4       32       M 13-14  New Marske Harriers Club       
33    290 Jack Seeney          M      18:03 4:00 14  68.3       33       M 13-14  Houghton Harriers & AC         
34    317 Thomes Ferguson      M      18:15 4:04 14  67.6       34       M 13-14  Wallsend Harriers & AC         
35    256 Jack Slane           M      18:19 4:04 14  67.3       35       M 13-14  Blackhill Bounders             
36    318 Osian Hegarty        M      18:20 4:04 14  67.3       36       M 13-14  Wallsend Harriers & AC         
37    285 Thomas Kershaw       M      18:20 4:04 14  67.3       37       M 13-14  Gosforth Harriers & AC         
38    283 Jack Anderson        M      18:20 4:04 14  67.3       38       M 13-14  Gosforth Harriers & AC         
39    316 Joseph Green         M      18:32 4:07 14  66.5       39       M 13-14  Tynedale Harriers & AC         
40    270 Dan Connor           M      18:55 4:12 14  65.2       40       M 13-14  Elswick Harriers               
41    309 Mark Nash            M      19:03 4:14 14  64.7       41       M 13-14  North Shields Polytechnic Club 
42    251 Harrison Butler      M      20:29 4:33 14  60.2       42       M 13-14  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC    
43    255 William Gordon       M      20:32 4:34 14  60.0       43       M 13-14  Blackhill Bounders             
44    312 Ciaran Lines         M      21:06 4:41 14  58.4       44       M 13-14  Sedgefield Harriers            

Embed Code