Location: Riverview, MI US 48193 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     439 John Worthington II     M      Warren              MI    US      22:13.25   22:13.25   5:33  22  76.1       1        M Open    
2     428 Scott Smith             M      Roseville           MI    US      22:51.60   22:51.60   5:43  24  73.9       1        M 20-24   
3     628 John Olszewski          M      Macomb              MI    US      23:29.79   23:29.79   5:52  42  76.6       1        M Masters 
4     629 Claudio Salas           M      Allen Park          MI    US      23:43.25   23:43.25   5:56  46  78.2       1        M 45-49   
5     650 Scott Moore             M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      23:56.33   23:56.33   5:59  32  70.9       1        M 30-34   
6     624 John Rubicz             M      New Baltimore       MI    US      23:57.85   23:57.85   5:59  44  76.2       1        M 40-44   
7     651 Dan Stjarnstrom         M      Royal Oak           MI    US      24:21.30   24:21.30   6:05  28  69.4       1        M 25-29   
8     632 Edward Cleland          M      Rochester           MI    US      24:35.00   24:35.00   6:09  35  69.9       1        M 35-39   
9     620 Alex Williams           M      Caro                MI    US      24:47.83   24:47.83   6:12  32  68.5       2        M 30-34   
10    599 Amber Dermyre           F      Canton              MI    US      24:50.47   24:50.47   6:13  27  77.3       1        F Open    
11    627 Jon Makhlouf            M      Washington          MI    US      24:58.12   24:58.12   6:15  32  68.0       3        M 30-34   
12    613 ricky holbdy Jr         M      Rockwood            MI    US      25:40.46   25:40.46   6:25  16  67.2       1        M 15-19   
13    442 David White             M      Wyandotte           MI    US      25:53.02   25:53.02   6:28  30  65.4       4        M 30-34   
14    437 Maggie Pawelczyk        F      Wyandotte           MI    US      26:16.75   26:16.75   6:34  17  74.8       1        F 15-19   
15    623 Steven Scribner         M      Wyandotte           MI    US      26:23.29   26:23.29   6:36  50  72.5       1        M 50-54   
16    619 Steven Watson           M      Detroit             MI    US      26:28.72   26:28.72   6:37  33  64.3       5        M 30-34   
17    415 Kelly Valente           F      Dearborn            MI    US      26:52.86   26:52.86   6:43  37  72.4       1        F 35-39   
18    444 Katie Lakin             F      Wyandotte           MI    US      26:57.57   26:57.57   6:44  30  71.2       1        F 30-34   
19    427 John Tarkowski          M      Northville          MI    US      27:15.09   27:15.09   6:49  64  79.0       1        M 60-64   
20    535 Andrew Ferenc           M      Commerce Townshipom MI    US      27:23.83   27:23.83   6:51  32  62.0       6        M 30-34   
21    429 Bob Smith               M      Warren              MI    US      27:48.70   27:48.70   6:57  53  70.5       2        M 50-54   
22    435 Cecile Dautriat         F      Plymouth            MI    US      27:51.96   27:51.96   6:58  31  68.9       2        F 30-34   
23    608 Terry Emeigh III        M      Taylor              MI    US      28:14.33   28:14.33   7:04  14  63.2       1        M 1-14    
24    253 Donald Murphy           M      Dearborn            MI    US      28:19.96   28:19.96   7:05  45  65.0       2        M 45-49   
25    636 Chadd Deo               M      Saline              MI    US      28:28.79   28:28.79   7:07  43  63.7       2        M 40-44   
26    417 Teresa Cook             F      Dearborn            MI    US      28:32.43   28:32.43   7:08  37  68.2       2        F 35-39   
27    537 Amanda Wolski           F      Dearborn            MI    US      28:58.18   28:58.18   7:15  36  66.9       3        F 35-39   
28    254 Michael Wettlaufer      M      Royal Oak           MI    US      29:05.03   29:05.03   7:16  56  69.1       1        M 55-59   
29    595 Scott Siegel            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      29:28.74   29:28.74   7:22  52  66.0       3        M 50-54   
30    423 James Zdrodowski        M      Canton              MI    US      29:46.94   29:46.94   7:27  32  57.0       7        M 30-34   
31    559 Lillian Hill            F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      29:47.63   29:47.63   7:27  20  64.4       1        F 20-24   
32    647 Ellsworth Braley        M      Dearborn            MI    US      29:52.14   29:52.14   7:28  58  68.4       2        M 55-59   
33    621 Cassie Williams         F      Caro                MI    US      30:00.85   30:00.85   7:30  31  64.0       3        F 30-34   
34    625 Petagaye English        M      Dewitt              MI    US      30:15.21   30:15.21   7:34  32  56.1       8        M 30-34   
35    186 John Kerr               M      Erieau              ON    CA      30:33.45   30:33.45   7:38  48  61.7       3        M 45-49   
36    580 Michelle Grant          F      New Boston          MI    US      30:34.77   30:34.77   7:39  38  63.9       4        F 35-39   
37    586 Angela Brown            F      Riverview           MI    US      30:43.19   30:43.19   7:41  47  67.9       1        F Masters 
38    644 Captain America         M      Royal Oak           MI    US      30:45.81   30:45.81   7:41  55  64.8       3        M 55-59   
39    585 Stacie Gatchalian       F      Canton              MI    US      30:50.78   30:50.78   7:43  40  64.0       1        F 40-44   
40    598 Kenneth Martinelli      M      Trenton             MI    US      30:54.96   30:54.96   7:44  43  58.7       3        M 40-44   
41    640 Bruce Anderson          M      Farmington          MI    US      31:01.26   31:01.26   7:45  39  56.8       2        M 35-39   
42    646 Kevin Brender           M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      31:01.30   31:01.30   7:45  55  64.3       4        M 55-59   
43    589 David Skidmore          M      Riverview           MI    US      31:04.76   31:04.76   7:46  48  60.7       4        M 45-49   
44    658 Laura Zalewski          F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      31:10.86   31:10.86   7:48  25  61.6       1        F 25-29   
45    641 Burke Jenkins           M      Detroit             MI    US      31:17.53   31:17.53   7:49  41  57.1       4        M 40-44   
46    634 Bruce Berndt            M      Farmington          MI    US      31:37.51   31:37.51   7:54  58  64.6       5        M 55-59   
47    612 Paul Kurtzhals          M      Trenton             MI    US      31:39.93   31:39.93   7:55  52  61.4       4        M 50-54   
48    172 William Zurbo           M      Southgate           MI    US      31:50.62   31:50.62   7:58  27  53.1       2        M 25-29   
49    631 Sean Hughes             M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      32:06.29   32:06.29   8:02  23  52.6       2        M 20-24   
50    252 Michael Capraro         M      Riverview           MI    US      32:19.28   32:19.28   8:05  68  69.0       1        M 65-69   
51    655 Ed Kornacki             M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      32:28.10   32:28.10   8:07  60  64.0       2        M 60-64   
52    596 Richard Scott           M      Wyandotte           MI    US      32:29.95   32:29.95   8:07  51  59.4       5        M 50-54   
53    633 Andrew Hill             M      Riverview           MI    US      32:37.57   32:37.57   8:09  24  51.8       3        M 20-24   
54    592 Gary Cradit             M      Trenton             MI    US      32:38.45   32:38.45   8:10  47  57.3       5        M 45-49   
55    434 Richard Danforth        M      Rochester           MI    US      32:40.29   32:40.29   8:10  59  63.1       6        M 55-59   
56    436 MaryBeth Kelly          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      32:51.26   32:51.26   8:13  54  68.7       1        F 50-54   
57    656 Robert Pugno            M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      32:53.94   32:53.94   8:13  54  60.1       6        M 50-54   
58    637 Leo St Amour            M      Chelsea             MI    US      32:55.79   32:55.79   8:14  15  53.1       2        M 15-19   
59    582 Shannon Webster         F      Dearborn            MI    US      32:57.18   32:57.18   8:14  34  58.5       4        F 30-34   
60    601 Donna Olson             F      Southgate           MI    US      33:00.76   33:00.76   8:15  66  79.6       1        F 65-69   
61    450 ANDREW Snavely          M      Brownstown          MI    US      33:01.07   33:01.07   8:15  24  51.2       4        M 20-24   
62    557 Brian Jelinski          M      Southgate           MI    US      33:06.71   33:06.71   8:17  39  53.2       3        M 35-39   
63    443 Kurt Schneider          M      Dearborn            MI    US      33:10.19   33:10.19   8:18  57  61.1       7        M 55-59   
64    616 Kathleen O'Shea         F      Rochester           MI    US      33:16.33   33:16.33   8:19  54  67.8       2        F 50-54   
65    430 Bob Danforth            M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      33:22.05   33:22.05   8:21  62  63.4       3        M 60-64   
66    550 Ethan Rucarean          M      Riverview           MI    US      34:07.14   34:07.14   8:32  13  53.5       2        M 1-14    
67    250 Brian Broniak           M      Taylor              MI    US      34:13.83   34:13.83   8:33  39  51.5       4        M 35-39   
68    419 Donald Harper           M      Garden City         MI    US      34:22.66   34:22.66   8:36  53  57.0       7        M 50-54   
69    654 Kaylee Kozlowski        F      Riverview           MI    US      34:23.86   34:23.86   8:36  20  55.8       2        F 20-24   
70    421 Tracie Houghan          F      Dearborn            MI    US      34:37.50   34:37.50   8:39  27  55.5       2        F 25-29   
71    581 Aaron Bartal            M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      34:44.04   34:44.04   8:41  34  49.2       9        M 30-34   
72    622 Michael Golombek        M      Dearborn            MI    US      35:03.32   35:03.32   8:46  65  61.9       2        M 65-69   
73    652 C. Smith                M      Monroe              MI    US      35:06.12   35:06.12   8:47  9   60.3       3        M 1-14    
74    448 Szu-ying Huang          F      Canton              MI    US      35:09.72   35:09.72   8:47  29  54.6       3        F 25-29   
75    583 Erik Mulheisen          M      Riverview           MI    US      35:12.10   35:12.10   8:48  36  49.1       5        M 35-39   
76    543 Catherine Schmitt-Sands F      Dearborn            MI    US      35:24.90   35:24.90   8:51  40  55.7       2        F 40-44   
77    588 Jeffery Bain            M      Riverview           MI    US      35:42.70   35:42.70   8:56  43  50.8       5        M 40-44   
78    614 Mike Quinn              M      Trenton             MI    US      35:48.13   35:48.13   8:57  54  55.2       8        M 50-54   
79    603 Shawn Zalewski          M      Taylor              MI    US      35:52.08   35:52.08   8:58  31  47.3       10       M 30-34   
80    433 Steve Sabuda            M      Riverview           MI    US      36:00.85   36:00.85   9:00  21  46.9       5        M 20-24   
81    533 Rebecca Kardel          F      Brownstown          MI    US      36:03.62   36:03.62   9:01  25  53.2       4        F 25-29   
82    630 john brettschneider     M      Riverview           MI    US      36:10.07   36:10.07   9:03  57  56.0       8        M 55-59   
83    544 amber mcnew             F      Taylor              MI    US      36:13.26   36:13.26   9:03  40  54.5       3        F 40-44   
84    547 Denise Dashner          F      Temperance          MI    US      36:17.78   36:17.78   9:04  46  56.9       1        F 45-49   
85    420 Thomas Biblewski        M      Toledo              OH    US      36:35.41   36:35.41   9:09  65  59.4       3        M 65-69   
86    449 Caitlin Siegel          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      36:47.51   36:47.51   9:12  27  52.2       5        F 25-29   
87    600 Jim Zittel              M      Waterford           MI    US      36:52.91   36:52.91   9:13  53  53.1       9        M 50-54   
88    617 Jennifer Bridges        F      Romulus             MI    US      36:53.75   36:53.75   9:13  45  55.5       2        F 45-49   
89    432 Mary Sabuda             F      Riverview           MI    US      37:34.41   37:34.41   9:24  23  51.1       3        F 20-24   
90    183 Meg Lehmer              F      Southgate           MI    US      37:34.71   37:34.71   9:24  27  51.1       6        F 25-29   
91    618 Joe Burns               M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      37:37.68   37:37.68   9:24  59  54.8       9        M 55-59   
92    440 Heather Blosser         F      Flat Rock           MI    US      37:50.05   37:50.05   9:28  38  51.6       5        F 35-39   
93    593 Leonard Constantine     M      New Baltimore       MI    US      37:54.58   37:54.58   9:29  63  56.3       4        M 60-64   
94    531 John Cooper             M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      38:08.88   38:08.88   9:32  61  55.0       5        M 60-64   
95    532 Shaun Hardimon          M      swartz creek        MI    US      38:26.59   38:26.59   9:37  48  49.0       6        M 45-49   
96    534 Michaelyn Zalewski      F      Wyandotte           MI    US      38:31.00   38:31.00   9:38  44  52.7       4        F 40-44   
97    645 Lela Blake              F      Brownstown Twp      MI    US      38:31.29   38:31.29   9:38  42  51.9       5        F 40-44   
98    643 Amy Sulewski            F      Flat Rock           MI    US      38:35.75   38:35.75   9:39  39  50.9       6        F 35-39   
99    635 Jack de Mauriac         M      Canton              MI    US      38:37.58   38:37.58   9:39  13  47.3       4        M 1-14    
100   626 Matt deMauriac          M      Canton              MI    US      38:37.74   38:37.74   9:39  48  48.8       7        M 45-49   
101   558 david sliwinski         M      Newport             MI    US      38:43.69   38:43.69   9:41  65  56.1       4        M 65-69   
102   611 Crystal Lobato          F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      39:19.36   39:19.36   9:50  33  49.0       5        F 30-34   
103   539 John Wehrly             M      Madison Heights     MI    US      39:45.81   39:45.81   9:56  77  63.9       1        M 75-79   
104   546 Domingo Valadez         M      Temperance          MI    US      40:22.01   40:22.01   10:06 57  50.2       10       M 55-59   
105   425 Paul Sfreddo            M      Wyandotte           MI    US      40:37.56   40:37.56   10:09 45  45.3       8        M 45-49   
106   653 Jon Hayes               M      Richmond            MI    US      40:49.54   40:49.54   10:12 62  51.8       6        M 60-64   
107   584 chelsy delongchamp      F      Waterford           MI    US      40:51.08   40:51.08   10:13 28  47.0       7        F 25-29   
108   530 Michelle Baker-Herring  F      Belleville          MI    US      40:56.90   40:56.90   10:14 43  49.2       6        F 40-44   
109   251 Jason Broniak           M      Taylor              MI    US      41:01.09   41:01.09   10:15 34  41.7       11       M 30-34   
110   538 Curt Stafford           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      41:02.68   41:02.68   10:16 45  44.9       9        M 45-49   
111   424 Michelle Matte          F      Madison Heights     MI    US      41:04.26   41:04.26   10:16 29  46.7       8        F 25-29   
112   560 Beth Allen              F      Newport             MI    US      41:24.88   41:24.88   10:21 39  47.4       7        F 35-39   
113   649 Suzy Olsen              F      Riverview           MI    US      41:25.71   41:25.71   10:21 37  47.0       8        F 35-39   
114   540 Lisa Guitar             F      Taylor              MI    US      41:30.52   41:30.52   10:23 38  47.1       9        F 35-39   
115   549 Loren Scribner          M      Riverview           MI    US      41:32.23   41:32.23   10:23 79  63.8       2        M 75-79   
116   605 Gregory Campbell        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      41:55.78   41:55.78   10:29 63  50.9       7        M 60-64   
117   657 Rachel Lehman           F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      42:29.25   42:29.25   10:37 23  45.2       4        F 20-24   
118   590 Sarah Mills             F      Woodhaven           MI    US      42:37.72   42:37.72   10:39 26  45.0       9        F 25-29   
119   602 bill anderson           M      Westland            MI    US      42:48.42   42:48.42   10:42 72  54.6       1        M 70-74   
120   587 Richard Porte           M      Dearborn            MI    US      42:54.89   42:54.89   10:44 65  50.6       5        M 65-69   
121   542 Jason Sands             M      Dearborn            MI    US      42:59.31   42:59.31   10:45 40  41.3       6        M 40-44   
122   551 Edmund Quirk            M      Trenton             MI    US      43:12.93   43:12.93   10:48 55  46.1       11       M 55-59   
123   548 Judith Emmerling        F      Ferndale            MI    US      43:22.13   43:22.13   10:51 51  50.3       3        F 50-54   
124   431 Karen Sabuda            F      Riverview           MI    US      43:28.78   43:28.78   10:52 55  52.6       1        F 55-59   
125   638 Holly Luplow            F      Newport             MI    US      43:30.14   43:30.14   10:53 29  44.1       10       F 25-29   
126   606 linda skira             F      Riverview           MI    US      43:51.64   43:51.64   10:58 55  52.1       2        F 55-59   
127   426 Nancy Mills             F      Newport             MI    US      44:03.86   44:03.86   11:01 55  51.9       3        F 55-59   
128   545 Rachel Bellehumeur      F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      44:13.32   44:13.32   11:03 34  43.6       6        F 30-34   
129   441 Robert Blosser          M      Flat Rock           MI    US      44:13.71   44:13.71   11:03 59  46.6       12       M 55-59   
130   591 Gregory Long            M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      44:40.11   44:40.11   11:10 41  40.0       7        M 40-44   
131   446 Sharry Bronson          F      Madison Heights     MI    US      45:22.56   45:22.56   11:21 44  44.7       7        F 40-44   
132   642 Hope Springstead        F      Wyandotte           MI    US      45:52.65   45:52.65   11:28 29  41.9       11       F 25-29   
133   648 Sharon Roberts          F      Woodhaven           MI    US      45:53.36   45:53.36   11:28 54  49.2       4        F 50-54   
134   189 Melissa Stasa           F      Wyandotte           MI    US      46:09.61   46:09.61   11:32 36  42.0       10       F 35-39   
135   639 Alan Watson             M      Dearborn            MI    US      46:26.35   46:26.35   11:37 68  48.1       6        M 65-69   
136   597 Jeremy Biddle           M      Livonia             MI    US      48:35.63   48:35.63   12:09 40  36.5       8        M 40-44   
137   552 Kathy Gagnier           F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      49:31.43   49:31.43   12:23 46  41.7       3        F 45-49   
138   615 Kelly Walters           F      Trenton             MI    US      50:59.99   50:59.99   12:45 51  42.7       5        F 50-54   
139   506 Deborah Eskridge        F      Southgate           MI    US      51:46.96   51:46.96   12:57 62  48.1       1        F 60-64   
140   553 Kim Gazel               F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      51:51.11   51:51.11   12:58 48  40.7       4        F 45-49   
141   438 Lois Berkowitz          F      Riverview           MI    US      51:58.24   51:58.24   13:00 68  52.0       2        F 65-69   
142   607 Rebecca Cathey          F      Trenton             MI    US      52:39.67   52:39.67   13:10 28  36.5       12       F 25-29   
143   529 Robert W. Stocker II    M      East Lansing        MI    US      53:51.96   53:51.96   13:28 73  44.0       2        M 70-74   
144   418 Pamela Harper           F      Garden City         MI    US      55:58.80   55:58.80   14:00 53  39.9       6        F 50-54   
145   445 Doreen Johns            F      Wyandotte           MI    US      57:55.67   57:55.67   14:29 60  41.9       2        F 60-64   
146   505 Melissa Kurtz           F      Romulus             MI    US      58:14.71   58:14.71   14:34 53  38.3       7        F 50-54   
147   554 Shari Nemchek           F      Southgate           MI    US      1:01:02.41 1:01:02.41 15:16 56  37.9       4        F 55-59   
148   594 Sandra Siegel           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:24.46 1:01:24.46 15:21 51  35.5       8        F 50-54   
149   556 Jennifer Massey         F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:02:45.41 1:02:45.41 15:41 33  30.7       7        F 30-34   
150   555 Peggy Evanoff           F      Taylor              MI    US      1:02:52.16 1:02:52.16 15:43 58  37.7       5        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     John Worthington II 439 22  1       M      Warren MI US 22:13.25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Amber Dermyre 599 27  10      F      Canton MI US 24:50.47 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     John Olszewski 628 42  3       M      Macomb MI US 23:29.79 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Angela Brown 586 47  37      F      Riverview MI US 30:43.19 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Terry Emeigh III 608 14  23      M      Taylor MI US    28:14.33 
2     Ethan Rucarean   550 13  66      M      Riverview MI US 34:07.14 
3     C. Smith         652 9   73      M      Monroe MI US    35:06.12 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     ricky holbdy Jr 613 16  12      M      Rockwood MI US 25:40.46 
2     Leo St Amour    637 15  58      M      Chelsea MI US  32:55.79 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Scott Smith 428 24  2       M      Roseville MI US    22:51.60 
2     Sean Hughes 631 23  49      M      Grand Rapids MI US 32:06.29 
3     Andrew Hill 633 24  53      M      Riverview MI US    32:37.57 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dan Stjarnstrom 651 28  7       M      Royal Oak MI US 24:21.30 
2     William Zurbo   172 27  48      M      Southgate MI US 31:50.62 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Scott Moore   650 32  5       M      Rochester Hills MI US 23:56.33 
2     Alex Williams 620 32  9       M      Caro MI US            24:47.83 
3     Jon Makhlouf  627 32  11      M      Washington MI US      24:58.12 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Edward Cleland 632 35  8       M      Rochester MI US  24:35.00 
2     Bruce Anderson 640 39  41      M      Farmington MI US 31:01.26 
3     Brian Jelinski 557 39  62      M      Southgate MI US  33:06.71 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     John Rubicz        624 44  6       M      New Baltimore MI US 23:57.85 
2     Chadd Deo          636 43  25      M      Saline MI US        28:28.79 
3     Kenneth Martinelli 598 43  40      M      Trenton MI US       30:54.96 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Claudio Salas 629 46  4       M      Allen Park MI US 23:43.25 
2     Donald Murphy 253 45  24      M      Dearborn MI US   28:19.96 
3     John Kerr     186 48  35      M      Erieau ON CA     30:33.45 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Steven Scribner 623 50  15      M      Wyandotte MI US  26:23.29 
2     Bob Smith       429 53  21      M      Warren MI US     27:48.70 
3     Scott Siegel    595 52  29      M      Grosse Ile MI US 29:28.74 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michael Wettlaufer 254 56  28      M      Royal Oak MI US 29:05.03 
2     Ellsworth Braley   647 58  32      M      Dearborn MI US  29:52.14 
3     Captain America    644 55  38      M      Royal Oak MI US 30:45.81 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     John Tarkowski 427 64  19      M      Northville MI US       27:15.09 
2     Ed Kornacki    655 60  51      M      Farmington Hills MI US 32:28.10 
3     Bob Danforth   430 62  65      M      Grosse Pointe MI US    33:22.05 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michael Capraro  252 68  50      M      Riverview MI US 32:19.28 
2     Michael Golombek 622 65  72      M      Dearborn MI US  35:03.32 
3     Thomas Biblewski 420 65  85      M      Toledo OH US    36:35.41 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     bill anderson        602 72  119     M      Westland MI US     42:48.42 
2     Robert W. Stocker II 529 73  143     M      East Lansing MI US 53:51.96 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     John Wehrly    539 77  103     M      Madison Heights MI US 39:45.81 
2     Loren Scribner 549 79  115     M      Riverview MI US       41:32.23 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Maggie Pawelczyk 437 17  14      F      Wyandotte MI US 26:16.75 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lillian Hill     559 20  31      F      Lincoln Park MI US 29:47.63 
2     Kaylee Kozlowski 654 20  69      F      Riverview MI US    34:23.86 
3     Mary Sabuda      432 23  89      F      Riverview MI US    37:34.41 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Laura Zalewski 658 25  44      F      Kalamazoo MI US 31:10.86 
2     Tracie Houghan 421 27  70      F      Dearborn MI US  34:37.50 
3     Szu-ying Huang 448 29  74      F      Canton MI US    35:09.72 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Katie Lakin     444 30  18      F      Wyandotte MI US 26:57.57 
2     Cecile Dautriat 435 31  22      F      Plymouth MI US  27:51.96 
3     Cassie Williams 621 31  33      F      Caro MI US      30:00.85 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kelly Valente 415 37  17      F      Dearborn MI US 26:52.86 
2     Teresa Cook   417 37  26      F      Dearborn MI US 28:32.43 
3     Amanda Wolski 537 36  27      F      Dearborn MI US 28:58.18 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Stacie Gatchalian       585 40  39      F      Canton MI US   30:50.78 
2     Catherine Schmitt-Sands 543 40  76      F      Dearborn MI US 35:24.90 
3     amber mcnew             544 40  83      F      Taylor MI US   36:13.26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Denise Dashner   547 46  84      F      Temperance MI US   36:17.78 
2     Jennifer Bridges 617 45  88      F      Romulus MI US      36:53.75 
3     Kathy Gagnier    552 46  137     F      Lincoln Park MI US 49:31.43 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     MaryBeth Kelly   436 54  56      F      Grosse Ile MI US 32:51.26 
2     Kathleen O'Shea  616 54  64      F      Rochester MI US  33:16.33 
3     Judith Emmerling 548 51  123     F      Ferndale MI US   43:22.13 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Karen Sabuda 431 55  124     F      Riverview MI US 43:28.78 
2     linda skira  606 55  126     F      Riverview MI US 43:51.64 
3     Nancy Mills  426 55  127     F      Newport MI US   44:03.86 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Deborah Eskridge 506 62  139     F      Southgate MI US 51:46.96 
2     Doreen Johns     445 60  145     F      Wyandotte MI US 57:55.67 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Donna Olson    601 66  60      F      Southgate MI US 33:00.76 
2     Lois Berkowitz 438 68  141     F      Riverview MI US 51:58.24 

Embed Code