Race Header

Galveston Marathon & Half Marathon


Sun February 18, 2018
Location: Galveston, TX US 77550 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     261 Gabor Olah                M      Galveston          TX    US      1:18:09.4 1:18:07.0 5:58  41  77.4       1        M Open   
2     141 Tyler Grinstead           M      Houston            TX    US      1:24:07.2 1:24:07.2 6:25  25  69.4       1        M 25-29  
3     493 Michaela Werner           F      Grove              OK    US      1:24:17.9 1:24:15.6 6:26  21  77.5       1        F Open   
4     496 Kenny York                M      Lake Jackson       TX    US      1:24:58.9 1:24:54.9 6:29  39  70.3       1        M 35-39  
5     31  Adam Booth                M      Galveston          TX    US      1:25:14.0 1:25:11.6 6:30  33  68.6       1        M 30-34  
6     395 Zhuang Wu                 M      Sugar Land         TX    US      1:28:57.7 1:28:51.7 6:47  41  68.0       1        M Master 
7     518 Jeff Zenger               M                                       1:29:13.4 1:29:04.9 6:48  24  65.5       1        M 20-24  
8     15  Brandon Barcomb           M      Meriden            NH    US      1:29:17.9 1:29:14.8 6:49  34  65.6       2        M 30-34  
9     427 Massimo Galli             M      Mediglia           MI    US      1:29:43.7 1:29:40.2 6:51  50  72.7       1        M 50-54  
10    70  Mark Daiber               M      Sugar Land         TX    US      1:30:07.9 1:30:04.2 6:53  54  74.9       2        M 50-54  
11    410 Edward Brown              M      San Antonio        TX    US      1:30:20.4 1:30:14.6 6:53  33  64.8       3        M 30-34  
12    296 Dane Rauschenberg         M      Austin             TX    US      1:32:23.3 1:32:21.6 7:03  40  65.0       1        M 40-44  
13    247 Matthew Neighbors         M      League City        TX    US      1:32:49.5 1:32:42.3 7:05  43  66.2       2        M 40-44  
14    409 Kyle Blain                M      Marietta           OH    US      1:33:08.5 1:33:04.7 7:06  50  70.0       3        M 50-54  
15    397 Matthew Yeager            M      Dickinson          TX    US      1:33:37.7 1:33:34.4 7:09  36  62.9       2        M 35-39  
16    113 Matt Frye                 M      Galveston          TX    US      1:33:55.1 1:33:43.6 7:09  34  62.5       4        M 30-34  
17    508 Oscar Piedrasanta         M      Houston            TX    US      1:34:00.1 1:33:50.3 7:10  36  62.7       3        M 35-39  
18    497 David Brankovits          M      Galveston          TX    US      1:35:01.1 1:34:58.1 7:15  33  61.5       5        M 30-34  
19    591 Jerry Hernadez            M                                       1:35:10.0 1:35:03.0 7:15  44  65.2       3        M 40-44  
20    510 Claire Ries               F      Houston            TX    US      1:35:26.4 1:35:21.5 7:17  32  68.5       1        F 30-34  
21    245 Salvador Navarrete        M      Houston            TX    US      1:38:08.4 1:36:41.3 7:23  34  60.5       6        M 30-34  
22    13  Kelli Bagwell             F      Galveston          TX    US      1:37:21.6 1:37:01.4 7:24  25  67.2       1        F 25-29  
23    32  Jacob Bradley             M      Friendswood                      1:37:49.9 1:37:43.4 7:28  15  61.9       1        M 15-19  
24    583 Yoshijiro Rodriguez       M                                       1:39:20.4 1:37:49.1 7:28  38  60.7       4        M 35-39  
25    407 Randy Becker              M      Port Neches        TX    US      1:38:01.7 1:37:56.5 7:29  29  59.6       2        M 25-29  
26    580 William Maret             M                                       1:38:05.3 1:38:01.2 7:29  34  59.7       7        M 30-34  
27    137 Ashley Gray               F      Houston            TX    US      1:39:19.0 1:39:09.9 7:34  30  65.8       2        F 30-34  
28    206 Erick Lopez               M      Galveston          TX    US      1:40:21.6 1:39:35.3 7:36  24  58.6       2        M 20-24  
29    204 Tom Leverton              M      Lena               IL    US      1:39:51.3 1:39:43.0 7:37  32  58.6       8        M 30-34  
30    531 Joey Harper               M                                       1:41:31.8 1:40:15.7 7:39  18  58.3       2        M 15-19  
31    186 Dale Kohn                 M      Friendswood        TX    US      1:40:52.8 1:40:48.0 7:42  60  70.8       1        M 60-64  
32    259 Stephen O'neil            M      Beaumont           TX    US      1:41:20.7 1:41:13.0 7:44  57  68.5       1        M 55-59  
33    462 Bartenderx Oropeza        M      Houston            TX    US      1:41:33.5 1:41:28.2 7:45  41  59.6       4        M 40-44  
34    420 Gideon Crump              M      Beaumont           TX    US      1:41:38.2 1:41:28.5 7:45  22  57.5       3        M 20-24  
35    425 Bree Fontenot             F                                       1:41:38.9 1:41:29.4 7:45  22  64.2       1        F 20-24  
36    381 Zach Latimore             M      Houston            TX    US      1:42:24.4 1:41:56.1 7:47  24  57.3       4        M 20-24  
37    27  Joshua Blanchfield        M      Fairfield          CT    US      1:43:26.4 1:43:20.1 7:53  37  57.2       5        M 35-39  
38    429 Brandon Goodwin           M      Galveston          TX    US      1:43:52.4 1:43:28.5 7:54  34  56.6       9        M 30-34  
39    503 Fermin Martinez           M      Houston            TX    US      1:44:02.9 1:43:33.2 7:54  26  56.4       3        M 25-29  
40    323 Ashley Russell            F      Houston            TX    US      1:43:43.2 1:43:37.6 7:55  28  62.9       2        F 25-29  
41    125 Matthew Gillespie         M      Cypress            TX    US      1:43:45.7 1:43:42.9 7:55  16  57.5       3        M 15-19  
42    356 Hunter Stephens           M      Allen              TX    US      1:44:22.9 1:43:44.2 7:55  33  56.3       10       M 30-34  
43    278 Natalie Pitts             F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:44:04.6 1:43:46.1 7:55  30  62.8       3        F 30-34  
44    80  Paris Dicely              M      Friendswood        TX    US      1:44:05.8 1:43:59.8 7:56  33  56.2       11       M 30-34  
45    312 Neeraj Rohilla            M      Houston            TX    US      1:44:56.0 1:44:56.0 8:01  34  55.8       12       M 30-34  
46    145 Adrian Gutierrez          M      Galveston          TX    US      1:45:17.6 1:45:04.0 8:01  24  55.6       5        M 20-24  
47    524 Maurilio Gutierrez        M      Sugar Land         TX    US      1:45:17.1 1:45:07.9 8:02  61  68.5       2        M 60-64  
48    367 Melissa Torres            F      Houston            TX    US      1:45:14.9 1:45:11.0 8:02  30  62.0       4        F 30-34  
49    229 Robert Milam Iv           M      Webster            TX    US      1:45:49.8 1:45:44.3 8:04  31  55.2       13       M 30-34  
50    514 Laura Zenger              F                                       1:46:02.3 1:45:53.6 8:05  26  61.6       3        F 25-29  
51    517 Todd Latimore             M                                       1:46:37.6 1:46:09.1 8:06  52  62.5       4        M 50-54  
52    413 Kelly Carmichael          M      Galveston          TX    US      1:46:43.2 1:46:38.1 8:08  54  63.3       5        M 50-54  
53    267 Alyn Park                 F      Denver             CO    US      1:47:00.4 1:46:40.5 8:09  65  84.7       1        F Master 
54    257 Daniel O'brien            M      Round Rock         TX    US      1:47:05.3 1:46:46.4 8:09  24  54.7       6        M 20-24  
55    295 Steve Ratkay              M      Munstet            IN    US      1:47:52.3 1:47:27.3 8:12  48  59.6       1        M 45-49  
56    194 Jill Langlas              F      Houston            TX    US      1:48:05.4 1:47:33.0 8:13  25  60.6       4        F 25-29  
57    526 Jorge Vazquez             M      Houston            TX    US      1:47:55.9 1:47:47.6 8:14  48  59.4       2        M 45-49  
58    228 Branden Mickan            M      Houston            TX    US      1:48:30.0 1:48:18.7 8:16  30  53.9       14       M 30-34  
59    513 Damon Wilson              M      Killeen            TX    US      1:49:07.9 1:48:39.3 8:18  33  53.8       15       M 30-34  
60    251 Jitka Newald              F      Dickinson                        1:48:57.4 1:48:43.7 8:18  59  76.4       1        F 55-59  
61    230 Forrest Miller            M      Houston            TX    US      1:49:06.3 1:48:53.0 8:19  27  53.6       4        M 25-29  
62    730 Elva Lafuente             F                                       1:49:39.9 1:49:04.7 8:20  52  69.6       1        F 50-54  
63    179 Michael Kinzer            M      Houston            TX    US      1:49:36.8 1:49:24.5 8:21  29  53.4       5        M 25-29  
64    416 Nicole Chadwick           F      Alvin              TX    US      1:50:00.4 1:49:26.6 8:21  31  59.6       5        F 30-34  
65    7   Matt Ahmed                M      Houston            TX    US      1:49:47.4 1:49:36.5 8:22  39  54.4       6        M 35-39  
66    582 Jesse Sarabia             M                                       1:49:50.2 1:49:38.6 8:22  51  59.9       6        M 50-54  
67    108 Anna Fisher               F      League Cit         TX    US      1:50:29.3 1:50:19.6 8:25  33  59.4       6        F 30-34  
68    89  Gwen Duhon                F      Houston            TX    US      1:50:46.4 1:50:33.1 8:26  53  69.6       2        F 50-54  
69    76  Dean Delery               M      Houston            TX    US      1:50:51.5 1:50:39.5 8:27  28  52.8       6        M 25-29  
70    398 Steve Yelland             M      Bexleyhaeath                     1:50:48.4 1:50:44.8 8:27  60  64.4       3        M 60-64  
71    414 Maria Carmichael          F      Galveston          TX    US      1:50:58.9 1:50:46.1 8:27  42  61.8       1        F 40-44  
72    191 Sean Kwiatek              M      Flint              TX    US      1:51:30.4 1:51:14.1 8:29  37  53.1       7        M 35-39  
73    417 Hannah Che                F      Houston            TX    US      1:52:11.3 1:51:30.0 8:31  21  58.6       2        F 20-24  
74    408 Eryn Behne                F      League City        TX    US      1:52:05.9 1:51:47.0 8:32  21  58.4       3        F 20-24  
75    507 Trisha Perez              F      Houston            TX    US      1:51:54.5 1:51:49.9 8:32  31  58.4       7        F 30-34  
76    335 Paul Seals                M      Austin             TX    US      1:52:46.0 1:52:36.7 8:36  66  67.2       1        M 65-69  
77    331 Jared Schaeffer           M      Houston            TX    US      1:53:28.1 1:52:41.9 8:36  30  51.8       16       M 30-34  
78    459 Sebastian Nolasco         M      Galveston          TX    US      1:53:30.0 1:52:43.6 8:36  18  51.8       4        M 15-19  
79    151 Wes Heinlein              M      Friendswood        TX    US      1:53:38.2 1:53:14.8 8:39  39  52.7       8        M 35-39  
80    516 Larry urban               M                                       1:54:12.9 1:53:57.9 8:42  59  62.0       2        M 55-59  
81    84  Brian Downer              M      Galveston          TX    US      1:55:03.3 1:54:03.3 8:42  29  51.2       7        M 25-29  
82    272 Miguel Perea              M      Katy               TX    US      1:55:16.2 1:54:15.7 8:43  28  51.1       8        M 25-29  
83    532 Dave Muston               M      Highlands          TX    US      1:54:44.8 1:54:36.7 8:45  64  64.7       4        M 60-64  
84    22  Lucas Bell                M      Nederland          TX    US      1:54:51.8 1:54:38.4 8:45  39  52.0       9        M 35-39  
85    105 Juan Fernandez Diaz       M      Houston            TX    US      1:55:26.0 1:54:54.3 8:46  40  52.2       5        M 40-44  
86    39  Rick Burris               M      Houston            TX    US      1:55:16.5 1:54:54.8 8:46  63  63.9       5        M 60-64  
87    382 Wes Wehner                M      College Station    TX    US      1:56:02.0 1:55:01.5 8:47  22  50.8       7        M 20-24  
88    50  Howard Chen               M      ST. Louis          MO    US      1:55:40.4 1:55:35.2 8:49  25  50.5       9        M 25-29  
89    24  Guillaume Bernadac        M      Houston            TX    US      1:55:57.8 1:55:36.8 8:50  37  51.1       10       M 35-39  
90    142 Alex Grous                M      League City        TX    US      1:55:50.4 1:55:42.5 8:50  29  50.5       10       M 25-29  
91    280 Praveen Polamraju         M      Galveston          TX    US      1:56:27.4 1:56:13.2 8:52  23  50.2       8        M 20-24  
92    256 Kathryn O'briant          F      Magnolia           TX    US      1:56:43.3 1:56:17.8 8:53  23  56.1       4        F 20-24  
93    484 Juan Sorto                M      Houston                          1:58:02.4 1:56:31.7 8:54  31  50.1       17       M 30-34  
94    222 Howdy Mccracken           M      Brenham            TX    US      1:56:57.1 1:56:41.3 8:54  58  60.0       3        M 55-59  
95    525 Armando De Diego          M      Dallas             TX    US      1:57:04.9 1:56:52.3 8:55  59  60.5       4        M 55-59  
96    10  Vidyashankar Ananthaswamy M      Houston            TX    US      1:57:30.9 1:57:08.8 8:57  54  57.6       7        M 50-54  
97    147 Naomi Haugh Ratliff       F      League City        TX    US      1:57:48.2 1:57:20.0 8:57  38  56.8       1        F 35-39  
98    337 Crystal Self              F      Stafford           TX    US      1:57:48.9 1:57:26.5 8:58  31  55.6       8        F 30-34  
99    372 Adam Van Pelt             M      Alvin              TX    US      1:58:12.1 1:57:52.3 9:00  29  49.5       11       M 25-29  
100   106 Amy Firth                 F      Monrovia           CA    US      1:58:35.5 1:58:27.5 9:03  36  55.8       2        F 35-39  
101   515 Tom Levitz                M      Houston            TX    US      1:59:23.4 1:58:54.3 9:05  34  49.2       18       M 30-34  
102   190 Nandan Kumar              M      Pearland           TX    US      1:59:30.1 1:59:17.0 9:06  37  49.5       11       M 35-39  
103   421 Nicole Curfman            F      Pasadena           TX    US      2:00:07.4 1:59:19.1 9:06  32  54.8       9        F 30-34  
104   88  Emily Dudek               F      Katy               TX    US      1:59:45.8 1:59:33.7 9:08  24  54.5       5        F 20-24  
105   192 Laura Lambert             F      Houston            TX    US      2:01:09.5 1:59:49.5 9:09  37  55.4       3        F 35-39  
106   140 Cecilia Griffin           F      Carrollton         TX    US      2:01:23.3 2:00:18.1 9:11  51  62.4       3        F 50-54  
107   104 Karla Fenton              F      Galveston          TX    US      2:01:01.7 2:00:33.7 9:12  36  54.8       4        F 35-39  
108   135 Brad Graham               M      Whitehouse         TX    US      2:01:27.9 2:00:54.4 9:14  53  55.3       8        M 50-54  
109   455 Rebekah Mosley            F      Beaumont                         2:01:09.5 2:00:59.1 9:14  23  53.9       6        F 20-24  
110   388 Joseph Cole Winkley       M      Richmond           TX    US      2:01:35.9 2:00:59.4 9:14  23  48.3       9        M 20-24  
111   153 David Henson              M      Houston            TX    US      2:01:54.6 2:01:05.7 9:15  47  52.4       3        M 45-49  
112   75  Navaja Deire              F      League City        TX    US      2:01:17.5 2:01:07.6 9:15  46  58.5       1        F 45-49  
113   345 Deanna Sledge             F      Bossier City       LA    US      2:01:46.9 2:01:31.9 9:17  30  53.7       10       F 30-34  
114   519 William Hendeson          M      Houston            TX    US      2:01:34.0 2:01:34.0 9:17  54  55.5       9        M 50-54  
115   354 Kenneth Stanley           M      Houston            TX    US      2:02:13.7 2:01:49.5 9:18  44  50.8       6        M 40-44  
116   452 Patrick Mclaughlin        M      Deer Park          TX    US      2:02:00.5 2:01:50.2 9:18  38  48.7       12       M 35-39  
117   138 Andrew Green              M      Pasadena           TX    US      2:02:20.1 2:01:55.4 9:18  20  47.9       10       M 20-24  
118   210 Jenny Ma                  F      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:02:55.1 2:01:57.6 9:19  35  54.0       5        F 35-39  
119   504 Rene Miles                F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      2:02:14.7 2:01:58.3 9:19  53  63.0       4        F 50-54  
120   336 Michelle Selesky          F      Sugarland          TX    US      2:02:33.5 2:02:18.5 9:20  29  53.3       5        F 25-29  
121   285 Gabriela Proano           F      Temple             TX    US      2:02:49.5 2:02:19.5 9:20  25  53.3       6        F 25-29  
122   146 Leah Hackney              F      Temple             TX    US      2:03:03.7 2:02:33.5 9:21  25  53.2       7        F 25-29  
123   480 Colin Smith               M      Kansas City        MO    US      2:03:06.3 2:02:41.7 9:22  30  47.6       19       M 30-34  
124   150 Jennifer Heinlein         F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:03:08.3 2:02:46.9 9:22  39  54.6       6        F 35-39  
125   283 Benjamin Primm            M      Houston            TX    US      2:03:33.3 2:03:10.5 9:24  37  48.0       13       M 35-39  
126   479 Alexander Smith           M      Galveston          TX    US      2:03:41.3 2:03:16.7 9:25  27  47.4       12       M 25-29  
127   9   Linda Amador-stephens     F      Houston            TX    US      2:03:53.3 2:03:35.2 9:26  60  68.1       1        F 60-64  
128   79  Michael Dennison          M      Pearland           TX    US      2:04:42.3 2:03:40.7 9:26  33  47.3       20       M 30-34  
129   20  Daniel Bauer              M      Houston            TX    US      2:04:46.6 2:03:49.1 9:27  38  47.9       14       M 35-39  
130   49  Henry Chen                M      Cypress            TX    US      2:04:01.5 2:03:49.3 9:27  22  47.2       11       M 20-24  
131   42  Ray Cartwright            M      Alvin              TX    US      2:04:04.1 2:03:52.7 9:27  39  48.2       15       M 35-39  
132   241 Ed Murphey                M      Nassau Bay         TX    US      2:04:24.5 2:03:53.5 9:27  54  54.5       10       M 50-54  
133   59  Katherine Copper          F      Bellaire           TX    US      2:04:56.0 2:03:58.0 9:28  22  52.6       7        F 20-24  
134   225 Katherine Mcnamara        F      Houston            TX    US      2:04:37.8 2:04:21.1 9:30  31  52.5       11       F 30-34  
135   402 Jamie Becker              F      Port Neches              US      2:04:49.8 2:04:24.1 9:30  27  52.4       8        F 25-29  
136   202 Carlos Leal               M      Houston            TX    US      2:05:20.1 2:04:27.7 9:30  24  46.9       12       M 20-24  
137   262 Matthew Osten             M      Houston            TX    US      2:05:06.8 2:04:29.0 9:30  37  47.5       16       M 35-39  
138   155 George Hernandez          M      Leander            TX    US      2:05:00.4 2:04:42.7 9:31  40  48.1       7        M 40-44  
139   154 D. Hernandez              M      Leander            TX    US      2:05:00.3 2:04:43.9 9:31  11  53.8       1        M 0-14   
140   581 Sarah Jones               F      Conroe             TX    US      2:05:28.5 2:05:03.6 9:33  28  52.1       9        F 25-29  
141   40  Manuel Cabral             M      League City        TX    US      2:05:57.4 2:05:24.2 9:34  44  49.4       8        M 40-44  
142   152 Austin Helms              M      Houston            TX    US      2:06:34.3 2:05:30.5 9:35  32  46.5       21       M 30-34  
143   391 Jay Wissot                M      Denver             CO    US      2:06:05.1 2:05:33.4 9:35  72  64.3       1        M 70-74  
144   495 Becky Yates               F      Zavalla            TX    US      2:07:02.7 2:05:44.2 9:36  36  52.6       7        F 35-39  
145   574 Jack Torregrossa          M      Galveston          TX    US      2:06:06.9 2:05:50.3 9:36  60  56.7       6        M 60-64  
146   95  Scott Dutton              M      Pearland           TX    US      2:06:22.8 2:05:59.5 9:37  41  48.0       9        M 40-44  
147   512 Zachry Tyler              M      San Antonio        TX    US      2:06:10.4 2:05:59.6 9:37  20  46.3       13       M 20-24  
148   90  Peter Dumoulin            M      Seabrook           TX    US      2:06:23.6 2:06:02.3 9:37  46  50.0       4        M 45-49  
149   120 Kelly Garza               F      Humble             TX    US      2:06:41.1 2:06:06.2 9:38  32  51.8       12       F 30-34  
150   351 Grace Spinks              F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:06:28.6 2:06:22.4 9:39  15  56.4       1        F 15-19  
151   143 Irvin Guevara             M      Houston            TX    US      2:06:57.6 2:06:25.6 9:39  31  46.2       22       M 30-34  
152   33  Chelsey Bravenec          F      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:06:47.2 2:06:26.8 9:39  24  51.6       8        F 20-24  
153   432 Christopher Grochowski    M      Houston            TX    US      2:07:32.4 2:06:29.7 9:39  27  46.2       13       M 25-29  
154   365 Dave Thompson             M      Pearland           TX    US      2:07:35.6 2:06:41.9 9:40  53  52.8       11       M 50-54  
155   284 Michael Pritchard         M      Houston            TX    US      2:07:37.8 2:07:04.4 9:42  42  47.9       10       M 40-44  
156   52  Stacie Coates             F      El Paso            TX    US      2:07:40.4 2:07:05.6 9:42  30  51.3       13       F 30-34  
157   149 Richard Heffelfinger      M      Kingwood           TX    US      2:07:44.2 2:07:13.9 9:43  49  50.8       5        M 45-49  
158   446 Donald Lazarus            M      Humble             TX    US      2:08:09.0 2:07:32.7 9:44  40  47.1       11       M 40-44  
159   362 Matt Tanis                M      Pearland           TX    US      2:08:09.6 2:07:40.1 9:45  36  46.1       17       M 35-39  
160   477 Travis Shirley            M      Manvel             TX    US      2:08:20.8 2:07:45.1 9:45  46  49.3       6        M 45-49  
161   127 Emma Glenn                F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:08:55.4 2:07:51.4 9:46  25  51.0       10       F 25-29  
162   521 Brandyon Gonzalez         M      Galveston          TX    US      2:08:08.1 2:08:04.9 9:47  18  45.6       5        M 15-19  
163   37  Lisa Brown                F      Franklin           TX    US      2:08:16.0 2:08:05.6 9:47  42  53.4       2        F 40-44  
164   227 Sharon Metyko             F      Galveston          TX    US      2:08:28.6 2:08:10.9 9:47  52  59.3       5        F 50-54  
165   224 Vicki Mckinney-archer     F      Spring             TX    US      2:09:01.9 2:08:42.2 9:49  48  56.3       2        F 45-49  
166   201 David Leach               M      League City        TX    US      2:09:16.5 2:08:47.7 9:50  33  45.4       23       M 30-34  
167   438 Perryn Keys               M      Prairieville       LA    US      2:09:24.9 2:09:12.3 9:52  39  46.2       18       M 35-39  
168   218 Claudia Martinez          F      Galveston          TX    US      2:09:15.9 2:09:12.5 9:52  35  51.0       8        F 35-39  
169   139 Paul Green                M      Pasadena           TX    US      2:09:50.4 2:09:24.7 9:53  53  51.7       12       M 50-54  
170   232 Sahil Mittal              M      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:10:36.1 2:09:57.1 9:55  40  46.2       12       M 40-44  
171   63  Caroline Crain            F      Galveston          TX    US      2:10:59.4 2:10:15.0 9:57  22  50.1       9        F 20-24  
172   221 Samuel Matthys            M      Austin             TX    US      2:10:59.7 2:10:15.5 9:57  23  44.8       14       M 20-24  
173   441 Taina Lajara              F      Spring             TX    US      2:25:55.0 2:10:16.8 9:57  28  50.0       11       F 25-29  
174   450 Juan Martines             M      Houston            TX    US      2:10:37.9 2:10:17.5 9:57  37  45.3       19       M 35-39  
175   464 Diego Ramos               M      Spring             TX    US      2:25:55.3 2:10:17.9 9:57  32  44.8       24       M 30-34  
176   18  Gracie Bassett            F      Galveston          TX    US      2:10:31.5 2:10:20.4 9:57  19  50.9       2        F 15-19  
177   200 Vinh Le                   M      Houston            TX    US      2:11:32.2 2:10:24.5 9:57  57  53.2       5        M 55-59  
178   428 Vidal Garcia              M      Houston            TX    US      2:11:05.3 2:10:44.4 9:59  59  54.1       6        M 55-59  
179   315 Richard Romero            M      Lake Jackson       TX    US      2:12:14.7 2:10:53.6 10:00 49  49.3       7        M 45-49  
180   590 Ben Rush                  M      Sherwood Park      AL    US      2:11:50.7 2:11:25.3 10:02 51  50.0       13       M 50-54  
181   74  Scott Dawson              M      Houston            TX    US      2:12:11.4 2:11:35.7 10:03 52  50.4       14       M 50-54  
182   419 Karen Cook                F      Tomball            TX    US      2:12:24.4 2:11:41.8 10:03 60  63.9       2        F 60-64  
183   304 Sarah Richard             F      Rayne              LA    US      2:12:09.7 2:11:44.3 10:03 41  51.5       3        F 40-44  
184   178 Hallie Kinzel             F      Humble             TX    US      2:12:31.7 2:11:55.0 10:04 42  51.9       4        F 40-44  
185   360 Christine Stringfield     F      Houston            TX    US      2:13:34.1 2:12:10.1 10:05 32  49.5       14       F 30-34  
186   456 Melissa Moss              F      Houston            TX    US      2:12:17.7 2:12:10.7 10:05 57  61.2       2        F 55-59  
187   99  Monica Esqueda            F      Houston            TX    US      2:12:59.8 2:12:15.0 10:06 30  49.3       15       F 30-34  
188   148 Steven Head               M      Puxico             MO    US      2:13:07.3 2:12:26.9 10:07 59  53.4       7        M 55-59  
189   347 Ashley Smith              F      Galveston          TX    US      2:13:19.9 2:12:44.7 10:08 29  49.1       12       F 25-29  
190   467 Eric Richter              M      Beaumont           TX    US      2:13:10.7 2:12:47.5 10:08 24  44.0       15       M 20-24  
191   45  Vince Caswell             M      Hudson             WI    US      2:13:09.7 2:12:52.7 10:09 49  48.6       8        M 45-49  
192   313 Kathy Roldan              F      Houston            TX    US      2:13:10.4 2:12:55.8 10:09 51  56.5       6        F 50-54  
193   275 Paul Peters               M      Dickinson                US      2:13:22.4 2:13:14.7 10:10 54  50.7       15       M 50-54  
194   320 Thomas Rourke             M      San Antonio        TX    US      2:14:06.2 2:13:34.8 10:12 42  45.6       13       M 40-44  
195   16  John Barnett              M      Pearland           TX    US      2:14:25.5 2:13:41.0 10:12 32  43.7       25       M 30-34  
196   130 Carolyn Golightly-holt    F      Katy               TX    US      2:14:57.3 2:13:41.3 10:12 49  54.8       3        F 45-49  
197   487 Micah Stonecipher         F      Beaumont           TX    US      2:15:24.0 2:14:01.9 10:14 34  49.0       16       F 30-34  
198   483 Shannon Sniff             F      Missouri City      TX    US      2:14:56.8 2:14:10.2 10:15 38  49.7       9        F 35-39  
199   238 Michael Morgan            M      League City        TX    US      2:15:06.8 2:14:14.7 10:15 55  50.7       8        M 55-59  
200   290 Gus Pulido                M      Deer Park          TX    US      2:15:14.6 2:14:21.1 10:15 49  48.1       9        M 45-49  
201   476 Sally Shaw                F      Missouri City      TX    US      2:15:19.1 2:14:31.4 10:16 32  48.6       17       F 30-34  
202   48  Jeffrey Chapman           M      Crawford                         2:15:03.4 2:14:51.5 10:18 21  43.3       16       M 20-24  
203   55  Carol Cook                F      Baden                            2:16:09.5 2:15:34.0 10:21 55  58.2       3        F 55-59  
204   423 Vincent Donnelly          M      Houston            TX    US      2:16:23.3 2:15:39.6 10:21 66  55.8       2        M 65-69  
205   454 Reyna Merritt             F      Houston            TX    US      2:16:35.4 2:16:14.0 10:24 38  49.0       10       F 35-39  
206   3   Chelsea Mason             F                                       2:16:53.1 2:16:26.3 10:25 22  47.8       10       F 20-24  
207   233 Steve Mizia               M      Spring             TX    US      2:16:57.9 2:16:28.5 10:25 33  42.8       26       M 30-34  
208   279 Ludovic Poirier           M      Manvel             TX    US      2:17:28.3 2:16:39.8 10:26 47  46.5       10       M 45-49  
209   327 James Sanders             M      Houston            TX    US      2:17:05.7 2:17:00.6 10:28 30  42.6       27       M 30-34  
210   8   Mica Alex                 F      Galveston          TX    US      2:17:29.2 2:17:08.6 10:28 22  47.5       11       F 20-24  
211   394 Kensie Woolard            F      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:17:43.7 2:17:09.5 10:28 23  47.5       12       F 20-24  
212   203 R Shawn Lerner            M      Galveston          TX    US      2:17:42.3 2:17:15.2 10:29 50  47.5       16       M 50-54  
213   223 Matthew Mcgaughey         M      San Leon           TX    US      2:17:44.8 2:17:17.8 10:29 22  42.5       17       M 20-24  
214   405 Khannah Baxter            F      Galveston          TX    US      2:17:44.6 2:17:19.0 10:29 33  47.7       18       F 30-34  
215   482 Sarah Smith               F      Kansas City        MO    US      2:18:23.4 2:17:26.9 10:30 30  47.4       19       F 30-34  
216   11  Deanne Antake             F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:42.5 2:17:34.4 10:30 30  47.4       20       F 30-34  
217   791 Kate Gabriele             F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:44.7 2:17:40.8 10:31 63  63.8       3        F 60-64  
218   112 Meghan Frankson           F      Galveston          TX    US      2:18:43.6 2:17:45.1 10:31 20  47.7       13       F 20-24  
219   307 Christine Richnow         F      League City        TX    US      2:18:24.0 2:17:48.0 10:31 55  57.2       4        F 55-59  
220   444 Kelvin Lane               M      Mckinney           TX    US      2:18:17.9 2:17:49.3 10:31 54  49.0       17       M 50-54  
221   174 Sarah Keller              F      Galveston          TX    US      2:18:35.5 2:18:02.7 10:32 24  47.2       14       F 20-24  
222   252 Brittney Newcomer         F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:51.5 2:18:03.4 10:32 34  47.6       21       F 30-34  
223   234 Jane Montealegre          F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:51.3 2:18:05.2 10:32 35  47.7       11       F 35-39  
224   348 Robert Snider             M      Richmond                         2:18:40.3 2:18:10.5 10:33 74  60.0       2        M 70-74  
225   475 Nathan Shaw               M      Missouri City      TX    US      2:19:00.4 2:18:15.7 10:33 34  42.3       28       M 30-34  
226   83  Kim Donoghue              F      Austin             TX    US      2:19:04.6 2:18:26.1 10:34 29  47.1       13       F 25-29  
227   54  David Conklin             M      Houston            TX    US      2:19:21.6 2:18:36.7 10:35 61  52.0       7        M 60-64  
228   168 Cindy Jantowski           F      Houston            TX    US      2:19:22.0 2:18:37.3 10:35 61  61.6       4        F 60-64  
229   77  Madeline Delery           F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:55.5 2:18:41.3 10:35 25  47.0       14       F 25-29  
230   67  Clari Dachman             F      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:19:28.2 2:18:45.4 10:36 51  54.1       7        F 50-54  
231   2   William Andrade           M                                       2:19:51.3 2:18:50.4 10:36 22  42.1       18       M 20-24  
232   401 Qishu Zhang               F      College Station    TX    US      2:19:51.0 2:18:52.0 10:36 22  47.0       15       F 20-24  
233   41  Miguel Caceres            M      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:19:54.4 2:19:11.7 10:38 60  51.3       8        M 60-64  
234   85  Yvonne Drew-alvarez       F      Houston            TX    US      2:19:56.4 2:19:14.4 10:38 44  49.9       5        F 40-44  
235   195 Leah Lanier               F      Houston            TX    US      2:19:57.3 2:19:18.8 10:38 28  46.8       15       F 25-29  
236   255 Alicia Nutter             F      Galveston          TX    US      2:20:19.6 2:19:21.0 10:38 27  46.8       16       F 25-29  
237   56  Chris Cook                M      Houston            TX    US      2:19:53.8 2:19:26.4 10:39 41  43.4       14       M 40-44  
238   770 Aaron Burros              M      Houston            TX    US      2:19:40.7 2:19:26.7 10:39 46  45.2       11       M 45-49  
239   333 Keith Schreiter           M      Houston            TX    US      2:20:11.2 2:19:29.3 10:39 41  43.3       15       M 40-44  
240   727 Craig Watson              M                                       2:19:51.9 2:19:30.6 10:39 58  50.2       9        M 55-59  
241   128 Vicky Glenn               F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:20:58.7 2:19:52.0 10:41 62  61.9       5        F 60-64  
242   781 Michael Dany              M      Austin             TX    US      2:20:38.5 2:20:00.3 10:41 69  55.7       3        M 65-69  
243   435 Jesus Jijon               M      Houston            TX    US      2:20:14.2 2:20:11.1 10:42 60  50.9       9        M 60-64  
244   317 Allan Ronquillo           M      Houston            TX    US      2:20:45.1 2:20:12.1 10:42 31  41.6       29       M 30-34  
245   133 Sandeep Gore              M      Sugarland          TX    US      2:20:54.5 2:20:18.2 10:43 40  42.8       16       M 40-44  
246   352 Wendy Stacy               F      Spring             TX    US      2:21:28.3 2:20:30.9 10:44 39  47.7       12       F 35-39  
247   187 Sherry Kramer             F      Double Oak         TX    US      2:20:48.5 2:20:34.6 10:44 61  60.7       6        F 60-64  
248   71  Hung Dang                 M      Houston            TX    US      2:21:31.5 2:20:58.5 10:46 37  41.9       20       M 35-39  
249   470 Matt Sbaschnig            M      Kemah              TX    US      2:22:36.5 2:21:29.3 10:48 43  43.4       17       M 40-44  
250   377 Hongyan Wang              F      Galveston          TX    US      2:22:24.3 2:21:57.5 10:50 43  48.6       6        F 40-44  
251   364 Cruz Thompson             F      Pearland           TX    US      2:22:55.2 2:22:00.1 10:50 46  49.9       4        F 45-49  
252   299 Julie Read                F      Pearland           TX    US      2:22:44.6 2:22:06.5 10:51 32  46.0       22       F 30-34  
253   579 Jennifer Thew             F                                       2:26:10.2 2:22:12.7 10:51 39  47.1       13       F 35-39  
254   368 Stephanie Torres          F      Webster            TX    US      2:22:49.9 2:22:13.0 10:51 35  46.3       14       F 35-39  
255   399 Anthony Young             M      Texas City         TX    US      2:22:44.7 2:22:15.1 10:52 29  41.0       14       M 25-29  
256   506 Katrina Oxford            F      Richmond           TX    US      2:22:48.0 2:22:21.7 10:52 42  48.0       7        F 40-44  
257   57  Morgan Cook               F      Galveston          TX    US      2:23:06.6 2:22:27.4 10:52 14  51.2       1        F 0-14   
258   385 Bill Wilson               M      Houston            TX    US      2:23:34.4 2:22:28.6 10:53 51  46.1       18       M 50-54  
259   505 Camille Miner             F      Humble             TX    US      2:23:18.2 2:22:40.8 10:53 30  45.7       23       F 30-34  
260   523 David Bucklew             M      Missouri City      TX    US      2:22:57.7 2:22:55.4 10:55 66  52.9       4        M 65-69  
261   213 Rhonda Malette            F      Portage Le Prairie               2:24:04.5 2:23:08.8 10:56 51  52.4       8        F 50-54  
262   326 Lori Sandberg             F      Houston            TX    US      2:23:55.9 2:23:18.0 10:56 29  45.5       17       F 25-29  
263   355 Marian Steffes            F      Burtrum            MN    US      2:24:12.3 2:23:41.1 10:58 67  64.7       1        F 65-69  
264   500 Casey Dyer                M      La Porte           TX    US      2:24:33.0 2:23:55.7 10:59 59  49.1       10       M 55-59  
265   328 Michael Santo             M      League City        TX    US      2:25:43.1 2:24:42.8 11:03 46  43.5       12       M 45-49  
266   370 Nam Huong Tu              F      Houston            TX    US      2:26:23.3 2:25:04.9 11:04 51  51.7       9        F 50-54  
267   489 Rachel Tolentino          F      Galveston          TX    US      2:26:01.3 2:25:29.6 11:06 28  44.8       18       F 25-29  
268   491 Hilary Turner             F      Houston            TX    US      2:26:44.2 2:25:46.7 11:08 39  46.0       15       F 35-39  
269   51  Brandon Childs            M      Bluffton           SC    US      2:26:30.6 2:25:51.2 11:08 38  40.7       21       M 35-39  
270   586 Edgar Hurta               M                                       2:26:07.0 2:25:55.3 11:08 45  42.8       13       M 45-49  
271   442 Nicholas Landwermeyer     M      Galveston          TX    US      2:26:56.9 2:26:21.1 11:10 38  40.6       22       M 35-39  
272   341 Ashley Shriver            F      Galveston          TX    US      2:27:17.8 2:26:37.9 11:12 31  44.5       24       F 30-34  
273   346 Wayne Small               M      Houston            TX    US      2:27:16.6 2:27:07.4 11:14 47  43.2       14       M 45-49  
274   412 Erika Cantu               F      Houston            TX    US      2:27:52.9 2:27:10.8 11:14 32  44.4       25       F 30-34  
275   209 Nelly Luna                F      Katy               TX    US      2:28:14.1 2:27:11.0 11:14 28  44.3       19       F 25-29  
276   363 Stacey Thomas             F      Pearland           TX    US      2:28:36.6 2:27:33.1 11:16 29  44.2       20       F 25-29  
277   587 Chad Rogers               M                                       2:28:32.2 2:27:34.1 11:16 38  40.2       23       M 35-39  
278   499 Laurie Crawford           F      Denton             TX    US      2:28:43.4 2:27:40.8 11:16 31  44.2       26       F 30-34  
279   471 Rachael Sbaschnig         F      Kemah              TX    US      2:28:48.8 2:27:41.1 11:16 29  44.1       21       F 25-29  
280   199 Lien Le                   F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:28:16.0 2:27:56.7 11:18 51  50.7       10       F 50-54  
281   107 Linda Fiscalini           F      Seabrook           TX    US      2:28:27.0 2:28:02.4 11:18 45  47.4       5        F 45-49  
282   453 Tiffany Mendelson         F      Katy               TX    US      2:29:17.7 2:28:28.5 11:20 31  44.0       27       F 30-34  
283   47  Angel Chagolla            M      Houston            TX    US      2:30:51.7 2:29:14.4 11:24 25  39.1       15       M 25-29  
284   353 Jenda Standley            F      Cypress            TX    US      2:30:08.8 2:29:19.4 11:24 42  45.8       8        F 40-44  
285   418 James Citek               M      Angleton           TX    US      2:30:11.0 2:29:20.4 11:24 61  48.2       10       M 60-64  
286   330 Claire Schaeffer          F      Houston            TX    US      2:30:15.3 2:29:29.3 11:25 30  43.6       28       F 30-34  
287   393 Rick Wood                 M      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:30:39.3 2:29:46.4 11:26 59  47.2       11       M 55-59  
288   350 Julie Speikers            F      Duluth             MN    US      2:30:43.9 2:29:48.1 11:26 51  50.1       11       F 50-54  
289   592 Kieth Holst               M                                       2:31:10.9 2:30:00.4 11:27 44  41.3       18       M 40-44  
290   231 Shannon Mitchel           F      Austin             TX    US      2:31:01.8 2:30:38.9 11:30 54  51.7       12       F 50-54  
291   445 Kenneth Lane              M      Tomball            TX    US      2:31:18.9 2:30:51.2 11:31 54  44.7       19       M 50-54  
292   449 Alison Marr               F      Austin             TX    US      2:31:47.7 2:31:02.3 11:32 36  43.8       16       F 35-39  
293   431 Michael Grisham           M      Austin             TX    US      2:31:47.5 2:31:04.3 11:32 35  38.8       24       M 35-39  
294   501 Tanya Greenough           F      Kyle               TX    US      2:31:43.2 2:31:07.4 11:32 44  46.0       9        F 40-44  
295   169 Jeri Jarrett              F      Austin             TX    US      2:31:43.6 2:31:07.8 11:32 39  44.4       17       F 35-39  
296   584 David Ahyseo              M                                       2:32:03.0 2:31:07.8 11:32 52  43.9       20       M 50-54  
297   585 Tracey Walker             F                                       2:32:03.0 2:31:13.4 11:33 51  49.6       13       F 50-54  
298   403 Katherine Baker           F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      2:32:01.6 2:31:18.3 11:33 20  43.4       16       F 20-24  
299   386 Gilbert Wilson            M      Tolledo            OH    US      2:32:12.8 2:31:20.5 11:33 67  50.5       5        M 65-69  
300   34  Christopher Brown         M      Galveston          TX    US      2:32:15.9 2:31:45.4 11:35 21  38.5       19       M 20-24  
301   208 Jesus Luna                M      Pasadena           TX    US      2:32:47.2 2:31:55.4 11:36 46  41.4       15       M 45-49  
302   14  Paul Bailey               M      League City        TX    US      2:32:38.5 2:32:09.0 11:37 38  39.0       25       M 35-39  
303   167 Robert Jacquet            M      Missouri City      TX    US      2:32:34.6 2:32:13.6 11:37 38  39.0       26       M 35-39  
304   58  Paige Cook                F      Galveston          TX    US      2:33:21.4 2:32:42.9 11:39 48  47.4       6        F 45-49  
305   392 Kayla Wood                F      Pearland           TX    US      2:33:41.6 2:32:46.8 11:40 31  42.7       29       F 30-34  
306   358 Matthew Strausser         M      Pearland           TX    US      2:33:41.8 2:32:47.4 11:40 30  38.2       30       M 30-34  
307   306 Cris Richardson           F      Houston                          2:33:09.9 2:32:53.5 11:40 58  53.6       5        F 55-59  
308   87  Mariafernanda Ducoing     F      College Station    TX    US      2:34:14.6 2:33:14.9 11:42 20  42.9       17       F 20-24  
309   297 Thomas Ravenscroft        M      Houston            TX    US      2:34:27.1 2:33:27.9 11:43 24  38.0       20       M 20-24  
310   411 Kathy Burrows             F      League City        TX    US      2:34:42.0 2:33:32.6 11:43 47  46.6       7        F 45-49  
311   359 Billy Stringfield         M      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:35:28.3 2:34:04.4 11:46 34  38.0       31       M 30-34  
312   448 Jennifer Lopez            F      Texas City         TX    US      2:35:10.3 2:34:07.7 11:46 35  42.7       18       F 35-39  
313   82  Judy Dolgovskij           F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      2:35:17.8 2:34:11.0 11:46 37  43.0       19       F 35-39  
314   219 Jorge Martinez            M      Houston            TX    US      2:35:40.9 2:34:24.1 11:47 35  38.0       27       M 35-39  
315   220 Laurel Martinez           F      Houston            TX    US      2:35:41.5 2:34:26.9 11:47 33  42.4       30       F 30-34  
316   473 Danielle Scott            F      Beaumont           TX    US      2:35:40.3 2:34:42.2 11:49 20  42.5       18       F 20-24  
317   465 William Reihle SR.        M      Santa Fe           TX    US      2:35:07.1 2:35:03.2 11:50 66  48.8       6        M 65-69  
318   825 Jennifer Massey           F      Houston            TX    US      2:36:24.4 2:35:22.7 11:52 40  43.4       10       F 40-44  
319   322 Jenny Rowlands            F      Houston            TX    US      2:36:40.0 2:35:37.2 11:53 28  41.9       22       F 25-29  
320   527 Katherine Fuglaar         F      Houston            TX    US      2:36:01.3 2:35:46.0 11:53 25  41.9       23       F 25-29  
321   103 Cheryl Feinstein          F      Houston            TX    US      2:36:36.8 2:36:00.3 11:55 34  42.1       31       F 30-34  
322   144 Michelle Guigneaux        F      Galveston          TX    US      2:37:42.2 2:36:13.5 11:56 55  50.5       6        F 55-59  
323   250 Jennifer Nevils           F      Sour Lake          TX    US      2:37:56.2 2:37:20.5 12:01 40  42.9       11       F 40-44  
324   488 Elizabeth Sweigart        F      Houston            TX    US      2:38:24.8 2:37:25.1 12:01 38  42.4       20       F 35-39  
325   183 Catharine Knight          F      Allen              TX    US      2:38:29.4 2:37:55.0 12:03 47  45.4       8        F 45-49  
326   434 Alexandre Jasserme        M      Dallas             TX    US      2:39:20.9 2:38:02.0 12:04 41  38.3       19       M 40-44  
327   325 Leslie Sanchez            F      Houston            TX    US      2:39:24.4 2:38:22.1 12:05 29  41.2       24       F 25-29  
328   324 Andres Salas              M      Houston            TX    US      2:39:28.1 2:38:37.0 12:06 42  38.4       20       M 40-44  
329   281 Amanda Poole              F      Houston            TX    US      2:39:52.5 2:38:52.2 12:08 26  41.0       25       F 25-29  
330   196 Gina Larson               F      Houston            TX    US      2:40:49.7 2:39:46.2 12:12 46  44.4       9        F 45-49  
331   161 Anna Hyatt                F      Galveston          TX    US      2:40:32.8 2:39:52.7 12:12 28  40.8       26       F 25-29  
332   288 Betty Puac                F      Houston            TX    US      2:40:35.3 2:40:03.3 12:13 35  41.1       21       F 35-39  
333   308 Alan Riddick              M      Kemah              TX    US      2:41:02.5 2:40:11.1 12:14 59  44.1       12       M 55-59  
334   338 Nithy Sevanthinathan      M      Texas              TX    US      2:40:39.1 2:40:16.8 12:14 52  41.4       21       M 50-54  
335   437 Genevieve Keeney          F      Houston            TX    US      2:41:24.1 2:40:17.3 12:14 46  44.2       10       F 45-49  
336   273 Maria Perez               F      Houston            TX    US      2:41:24.4 2:40:53.8 12:17 35  40.9       22       F 35-39  
337   383 Jean Werkheiser           F      The Villages       FL    US      2:41:41.7 2:40:56.6 12:17 64  55.3       7        F 60-64  
338   329 Allison Sarcinella        F      Houston            TX    US      2:42:07.2 2:41:02.8 12:18 24  40.5       19       F 20-24  
339   4   Joshua Self               M                                       2:42:13.1 2:41:13.6 12:18 26  36.2       16       M 25-29  
340   474 Victoria Scott            F      Beaumont           TX    US      2:42:13.1 2:41:15.0 12:19 22  40.4       20       F 20-24  
341   182 Kristie Kleinhans         F      Texas City         TX    US      2:42:47.9 2:41:36.1 12:20 61  52.8       8        F 60-64  
342   530 Pepper Lyon               F      Bastrop            LA    US      2:42:16.6 2:41:37.5 12:20 35  40.7       23       F 35-39  
343   494 Nick Westbrook            M      Missouri City      TX    US      2:42:39.8 2:41:54.5 12:22 41  37.3       21       M 40-44  
344   529 Mireya Hansen             F      Galveston          TX    US      2:42:48.7 2:42:01.7 12:22 39  41.4       24       F 35-39  
345   111 Terry Frank               F      Seabrook           TX    US      2:43:06.9 2:42:09.9 12:23 62  53.4       9        F 60-64  
346   36  George Brown              M      Frisco             TX    US      2:43:04.7 2:42:32.6 12:24 63  45.2       11       M 60-64  
347   159 Brooks Huse               M      Spring             TX    US      2:43:07.9 2:42:36.7 12:25 32  35.9       32       M 30-34  
348   440 Sara King                 F      Houston            TX    US      2:43:44.8 2:43:24.5 12:28 33  40.1       32       F 30-34  
349   110 Maria Foglietta           F      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:44:33.6 2:43:51.6 12:31 65  55.1       2        F 65-69  
350   379 Laura Warren              F      Missouri City      TX    US      2:44:38.6 2:43:55.5 12:31 62  52.8       10       F 60-64  
351   865 Tjaden Stanosheck         M      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:44:25.8 2:43:58.1 12:31 16  36.3       6        M 15-19  
352   64  Marisa Cueva              F      League City        TX    US      2:44:53.7 2:44:04.1 12:31 33  39.9       33       F 30-34  
353   792 Jasmine Galjour           F      Lafayette          LA    US      2:45:33.7 2:44:32.2 12:34 32  39.7       34       F 30-34  
354   318 James Roquemore           M      Galveston          TX    US      2:45:42.5 2:44:47.6 12:35 48  38.9       16       M 45-49  
355   293 Demetrio Quezada          M      Nassau Bay         TX    US      2:46:19.0 2:45:08.5 12:36 56  41.6       13       M 55-59  
356   171 Rusty Jones               M      Corpus Christi     TX    US      2:45:13.0 2:45:13.0 12:37 46  38.1       17       M 45-49  
357   170 Michelle Jones            F      Corpus Christi     TX    US      2:45:13.3 2:45:13.3 12:37 45  42.5       11       F 45-49  
358   17  Lily Bartlett             F      Galveston          TX    US      2:46:22.2 2:45:13.4 12:37 19  40.1       3        F 15-19  
359   207 Katie Lords               F      Webster            TX    US      2:46:24.8 2:45:16.1 12:37 32  39.6       35       F 30-34  
360   96  Macy Dye                  F      Houston            TX    US      2:46:20.2 2:45:18.2 12:37 22  39.4       21       F 20-24  
361   451 Lara Mcgallion            F      Lumberton          TX    US      2:46:33.8 2:45:52.4 12:40 36  39.8       25       F 35-39  
362   492 Madeleine Vuyk            F      Cypress            TX    US      2:47:10.5 2:46:05.0 12:41 20  39.6       22       F 20-24  
363   375 Bethany Vuyk              F      Cypress            TX    US      2:47:10.9 2:46:06.0 12:41 21  39.3       23       F 20-24  
364   447 Marcy Linebarger          F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:46:57.0 2:46:17.7 12:42 45  42.2       12       F 45-49  
365   98  Nicole Elliott            F      League City        TX    US      2:46:56.5 2:46:17.7 12:42 40  40.6       12       F 40-44  
366   472 Emma Jo Scholler          F      Glenwood City      WI    US      2:47:28.9 2:46:38.4 12:43 16  41.9       4        F 15-19  
367   242 Alicia Murphy             F      Prophetstown       IL    US      2:47:10.0 2:46:45.6 12:44 36  39.6       26       F 35-39  
368   160 Phan Huynh                M      Bellaire           TX    US      2:48:49.5 2:47:28.6 12:47 56  41.0       14       M 55-59  
369   485 Foster Spurlock           M      Galveston          TX    US      2:48:21.5 2:47:35.1 12:48 75  50.3       1        M 75-79  
370   246 Scott Neal                M      Houston            TX    US      2:48:48.7 2:47:35.6 12:48 54  40.3       22       M 50-54  
371   509 Eric Rasmusson            M      Alvin              TX    US      2:48:47.4 2:47:40.3 12:48 27  34.8       17       M 25-29  
372   404 Emily Bannwarth           F      Houston            TX    US      2:49:30.1 2:48:31.1 12:52 30  38.7       36       F 30-34  
373   376 Erika Walz                F      Rosenberg          TX    US      2:49:34.3 2:48:39.2 12:52 27  38.7       27       F 25-29  
374   340 Hadley Sheppard           F      Houston            TX    US      2:49:41.7 2:48:41.0 12:53 23  38.7       24       F 20-24  
375   426 James Fuglaar             M      Houston            TX    US      2:49:35.5 2:49:15.8 12:55 63  43.4       12       M 60-64  
376   271 Daisy Pena                F      Austin             TX    US      2:50:49.5 2:49:28.6 12:56 26  38.5       28       F 25-29  
377   774 Federico Castro Jr        M      Austin             TX    US      2:50:49.6 2:49:28.8 12:56 35  34.6       28       M 35-39  
378   116 Lori Fuselier             F      Tomball                          2:50:17.2 2:49:34.9 12:57 45  41.4       13       F 45-49  
379   264 Ken Ottenbacher           M      Galveston          TX    US      2:50:52.1 2:49:42.1 12:57 66  44.6       7        M 65-69  
380   263 Allison Ottenbacher       F      Fort Worth         TX    US      2:50:51.8 2:49:42.4 12:57 34  38.7       37       F 30-34  
381   373 Marleny Vazquez           F      Houston            TX    US      2:53:15.8 2:49:56.3 12:58 22  38.4       25       F 20-24  
382   235 Osvaldo Morales           M      Houston            TX    US      2:53:15.9 2:49:56.7 12:58 24  34.4       21       M 20-24  
383   118 Lisa Garcia               F      Houston            TX    US      2:51:15.2 2:50:38.4 13:02 50  43.5       14       F 50-54  
384   193 Paula Landwermeyer        F      Canton             TX    US      2:51:20.2 2:50:44.5 13:02 62  50.7       11       F 60-64  
385   132 Veronica Gomez            F      Webster                          2:51:35.4 2:50:51.4 13:03 35  38.5       27       F 35-39  
386   131 Ramon Gomez               M      Webster                          2:51:35.9 2:50:53.6 13:03 37  34.6       29       M 35-39  
387   458 Linda Neely-shelmire      F      Dickinson          TX    US      2:51:44.3 2:51:03.2 13:03 52  44.4       15       F 50-54  
388   177 Lauren King               F      Houston            TX    US      2:52:15.9 2:51:19.3 13:05 24  38.1       26       F 20-24  
389   117 Marguerite Gabriele       F      Houston            TX    US      2:53:35.9 2:52:31.7 13:10 31  37.8       38       F 30-34  
390   443 Whitney Landwermeyer      F      Tyler              TX    US      2:54:10.6 2:53:35.5 13:15 27  37.6       29       F 25-29  
391   862 Shannon Small             F      Houston            TX    US      2:53:46.3 2:53:36.7 13:15 53  44.3       16       F 50-54  
392   65  Vern Cunningham           M      Battle Ground      WA    US      2:55:43.4 2:54:45.2 13:20 78  50.9       2        M 75-79  
393   302 Jaime Reyes               M      Houston            TX    US      2:56:11.1 2:55:09.2 13:22 26  33.3       18       M 25-29  
394   294 Regina L Ramirez          F      League City        TX    US      2:56:16.4 2:55:32.1 13:24 34  37.4       39       F 30-34  
395   126 Carol Glenn               F      Houston            TX    US      2:56:48.4 2:55:46.8 13:25 49  41.7       14       F 45-49  
396   316 Vicki Romero Salinas      F      Texas City         TX    US      2:57:06.5 2:56:18.2 13:27 47  40.6       15       F 45-49  
397   369 Futoshi Toyoda            M      Pasadena           TX    US      2:57:20.1 2:56:25.7 13:28 54  38.3       23       M 50-54  
398   266 Edie Palivan              F      Houston            TX    US      2:58:06.8 2:56:57.9 13:31 54  44.0       17       F 50-54  
399   25  Ron Berry                 M      Pearland           TX    US      2:58:48.6 2:57:34.8 13:33 70  44.4       3        M 70-74  
400   490 Michelle Tran             F      Pearland           TX    US      2:58:48.3 2:57:45.6 13:34 38  37.5       28       F 35-39  
401   226 Kandace Medina            F      Bacliff            TX    US      2:59:11.4 2:57:56.1 13:35 26  36.6       30       F 25-29  
402   314 Alexa Romero              F      Texas City         TX    US      2:58:51.9 2:58:04.3 13:36 26  36.6       31       F 25-29  
403   236 Aravind 'arie' Morampudi  M      League City        TX    US      2:59:28.2 2:58:19.8 13:37 37  33.1       30       M 35-39  
404   129 Kayla Goldberg            F      Humble             TX    US      2:59:46.7 2:58:32.5 13:38 31  36.6       40       F 30-34  
405   286 Jessica Profato-partlow   F      Humble             TX    US      2:59:47.0 2:58:34.6 13:38 28  36.5       32       F 25-29  
406   180 Jimmy Kirkhart            M      Eustace            TX    US      2:59:45.5 2:58:36.0 13:38 47  35.6       18       M 45-49  
407   28  Judi Blevins              F      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:59:28.3 2:58:36.8 13:38 61  47.8       12       F 60-64  
408   38  Russell Brown             M      Alvin              TX    US      2:59:36.7 2:59:02.0 13:40 54  37.7       24       M 50-54  
409   237 Chitti Morampudi          M      League City        TX    US      2:59:28.8 2:59:28.8 13:42 35  32.7       31       M 35-39  
410   361 Greg Stroike              M      Kingwood           TX    US      3:00:31.7 3:00:02.4 13:45 52  36.8       25       M 50-54  
411   156 Baylee Hoffman            F      Kingwood           TX    US      3:00:33.8 3:00:04.2 13:45 20  36.5       27       F 20-24  
412   460 Amelia Nounes             F      Galveston          TX    US      3:00:23.9 3:00:06.8 13:45 37  36.8       29       F 35-39  
413   573 Lisa Enriquez             F      Galveston          TX    US      3:00:25.0 3:00:07.4 13:45 43  38.3       13       F 40-44  
414   81  Laura Distefano           F      League City        TX    US      3:02:00.6 3:00:52.7 13:48 41  37.5       14       F 40-44  
415   62  Kaitlyn Cox               F      Forney             TX    US      3:02:06.4 3:01:24.5 13:51 21  36.0       28       F 20-24  
416   69  Janet Dagen               F      Waxahachie         TX    US      3:02:44.4 3:01:37.1 13:52 50  40.8       18       F 50-54  
417   298 John Ray                  M      Galveston          TX    US      3:03:41.4 3:02:52.3 13:58 68  42.2       8        M 65-69  
418   269 Brittanie Payne           F      El Campo           TX    US      3:04:25.1 3:03:05.2 13:59 28  35.6       33       F 25-29  
419   380 Cynthia Waters            F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      3:05:22.4 3:04:15.7 14:04 41  36.8       15       F 40-44  
420   378 Steve Ward                M      Garland            TX    US      3:04:42.2 3:04:17.7 14:04 59  38.3       15       M 55-59  
421   21  Bonnie Bell               F      The Woodlands      TX    US      3:05:26.8 3:04:35.0 14:05 28  35.3       34       F 25-29  
422   339 Luke Shattuck             M      Houston            TX    US      3:05:26.9 3:04:36.2 14:06 27  31.6       19       M 25-29  
423   175 Carol Kennedy             F      College Station    TX    US      3:06:46.8 3:05:25.0 14:09 69  51.7       3        F 65-69  
424   422 Tara Den Boer             F      Toronto                          3:06:39.6 3:05:54.3 14:11 29  35.1       35       F 25-29  
425   874 Joan Vandorn              F      Sand Springs       OK    US      3:06:50.8 3:05:57.6 14:12 45  37.7       16       F 45-49  
426   46  Leti Cavazos              F      Houston            TX    US      3:07:28.9 3:06:28.1 14:14 51  40.2       19       F 50-54  
427   593 Rahab Njuguna             F                                       3:07:40.2 3:07:07.0 14:17 38  35.6       30       F 35-39  
428   343 Shefali Simlote           F      Houston            TX    US      3:07:58.1 3:07:20.2 14:18 33  35.0       41       F 30-34  
429   274 Keith Perry               M      Houston            TX    US      3:09:14.4 3:08:13.6 14:22 45  33.2       19       M 45-49  
430   486 Susan Spurlock            F      Galveston          TX    US      3:09:57.5 3:09:08.7 14:26 68  49.9       4        F 65-69  
431   439 Sarosh Khan               F      Farmington         CT    US      3:11:35.8 3:10:18.5 14:32 24  34.3       29       F 20-24  
432   214 Duduzile Mangena          F      Houston            TX    US      3:10:52.5 3:10:20.7 14:32 37  34.9       31       F 35-39  
433   176 Amna Khan                 F      Humble             TX    US      3:11:43.1 3:10:25.6 14:32 31  34.3       42       F 30-34  
434   588 Tempest Gray              F                                       3:11:54.1 3:10:50.2 14:34 47  37.5       17       F 45-49  
435   172 Rajeshwari Kavalekar      F      Humble             TX    US      3:11:30.2 3:11:21.5 14:36 49  38.3       18       F 45-49  
436   396 Odile Yacoub              F      Houstonn           TX    US      3:12:22.5 3:12:16.5 14:41 73  53.2       1        F 70-74  
437   575 Tish Jones                F      Beaumont           TX    US      3:13:47.0 3:13:17.0 14:45 42  35.4       16       F 40-44  
438   406 Elise Becker              F                                       3:15:19.3 3:14:33.5 14:51 34  33.7       43       F 30-34  
439   53  Betty Colbert             F      Crowley            TX    US      3:16:03.9 3:15:01.2 14:53 66  47.0       5        F 65-69  
440   311 Carole Rock               F      Spring             TX    US      3:16:14.0 3:15:29.4 14:55 61  43.7       13       F 60-64  
441   589 Juan Torres               M                                       3:15:46.7 3:15:46.7 14:57 30  29.8       33       M 30-34  
442   277 Kathy Petronella          F      Galveston          TX    US      3:17:24.0 3:16:33.4 15:00 63  44.7       14       F 60-64  
443   276 Bernard Petronella        M                                       3:17:26.9 3:16:38.1 15:01 65  38.1       9        M 65-69  
444   102 Elgin Faulkner            M      Houston            TX    US      3:20:15.3 3:19:38.5 15:14 87  57.7       1        M 80-98  
445   165 Peter Ireland             M      Houston            TX    US      3:21:00.0 3:19:44.8 15:15 49  32.3       20       M 45-49  
446   163 Bailey Ireland            F      Houston            TX    US      3:21:00.0 3:19:45.3 15:15 13  37.5       2        F 0-14   
447   240 Stacie Muniz              F      Bay City           TX    US      3:21:29.8 3:20:21.6 15:18 34  32.8       44       F 30-34  
448   123 Helen M. Gaynor           F      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:23:31.1 3:22:24.9 15:27 66  45.3       6        F 65-69  
449   387 Josh Wilson               M      Houston            TX    US      3:23:47.7 3:22:31.1 15:28 32  28.8       34       M 30-34  
450   134 Danielle Goyette          F      Spring             TX    US      3:28:55.7 3:27:38.5 15:51 45  33.8       19       F 45-49  
451   334 Rene Scott                F      Houston            TX    US      3:30:48.9 3:29:28.8 15:59 56  38.1       7        F 55-59  
452   740 Jerrin Benally            M      Tsaile             AZ    US      3:30:01.0 3:29:56.6 16:02 33  27.8       35       M 30-34  
453   29  Leah Blevins              F      The Woodlands      TX    US      3:30:50.4 3:29:59.1 16:02 33  31.2       45       F 30-34  
454   457 Anand Mudunuru            M      Sugarland          TX    US      3:31:30.5 3:30:44.8 16:05 42  28.9       22       M 40-44  
455   577 Craig Johnson             M      Pasadena           TX    US      3:35:22.5 3:34:05.1 16:21 44  28.9       23       M 40-44  
456   468 Evangelina Rodriguez      F      Houston            TX    US      3:39:23.6 3:39:12.0 16:44 54  35.5       20       F 50-54  
457   433 Claudia Hawkins           F      Allen              TX    US      3:39:24.2 3:39:12.4 16:44 46  32.3       20       F 45-49  
458   478 Erik Shuttlesworth        M      Austin             TX    US      3:44:32.7 3:43:34.0 17:04 27  26.1       20       M 25-29  
459   366 Kelly Thurman             F      Houston            TX    US      3:44:33.5 3:43:35.2 17:04 25  29.2       36       F 25-29  
460   78  James Dennett             M      Houston            TX    US      3:44:45.2 3:44:22.6 17:08 53  29.8       26       M 50-54  
461   5   Luciana Abib              F      Houston            TX    US      3:44:47.4 3:44:22.8 17:08 38  29.7       32       F 35-39  
462   101 Lauri Fauerbach Adams     F      Philadelphia       PA    US      3:46:22.3 3:44:49.8 17:10 46  31.5       21       F 45-49  
463   576 Emily Johnson             F      Mesquite           TX    US      3:47:03.6 3:45:47.0 17:14 37  29.4       33       F 35-39  
464   502 Ashley King               F      Houston            TX    US      3:48:29.4 3:47:09.3 17:20 29  28.7       37       F 25-29  
465   374 Marcia Volz               F      The Woodlands                    3:48:29.7 3:47:11.8 17:21 59  36.6       8        F 55-59  
466   166 S. Ireland                M      Houston            TX    US      3:54:21.6 3:53:07.6 17:48 12  27.8       2        M 0-14   
467   164 Janet Ireland             F      Houston            TX    US      3:55:28.4 3:54:15.6 17:53 50  31.7       21       F 50-54  
468   119 Wendy Garcia              F      Freeport           TX    US      3:58:12.4 3:57:40.7 18:09 25  27.4       38       F 25-29  
469   522 Becky Joy                 F      Houston            TX    US      4:00:56.4 4:00:28.0 18:21 52  31.6       22       F 50-54  
470   498 Kim Bush                  F      Houston                          4:01:02.0 4:00:32.4 18:22 60  35.0       15       F 60-64  
471   520 Kristy Hrachovy           F      Houston            TX    US      4:01:18.4 4:00:49.3 18:23 61  35.4       16       F 60-64  
472   249 Janet Nelson              F      Pittsburg          TX    US      4:04:21.8 4:03:15.1 18:34 60  34.6       17       F 60-64  
473   248 J. Nelson                 M      League City        TX    US      4:04:21.5 4:03:16.6 18:34 11  27.6       3        M 0-14   
474   436 Ranei Johnson Scholler    F      Glenwood City      WI    US      4:13:25.4 4:12:30.5 19:17 54  30.8       23       F 50-54  
475   292 Mallik Putcha             M      Houston            TX    US      4:18:13.7 4:17:58.4 19:42 74  32.2       4        M 70-74  
476   121 Sarah Gaxiola             F      Omaha              NE    US      4:33:39.8 4:32:14.2 20:47 64  32.7       18       F 60-64  
477   258 Kayla O'doran             F      Galveston          TX    US      4:39:25.7 4:39:25.7 21:20 27  23.3       39       F 25-29  
478   35  Emma Brown                F      Galveston          TX    US      4:49:26.5 4:49:26.5 22:06 25  22.5       40       F 25-29  
99999 430 Chris Gould               M      La Porte           TX    US      DQ        1:48:32.0 8:17  40  55.3                         
99999 30  Patti Boerner             F      Sugar Land         TX    US      DQ        2:26:11.8 11:10 65  61.8                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gabor Olah 261 41  1       M      Galveston TX US 1:18:07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Michaela Werner 493 21  3       F      Grove OK US 1:24:15.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zhuang Wu 395 41  6       M      Sugar Land TX US 1:28:51.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Alyn Park 267 65  53      F      Denver CO US 1:46:40.5 

Embed Code