Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Playtri Triathlon Festival


Sun July 9 2017
Donate
Location: Irving, TX US 75039 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country 1500m Swim 1500m Swim T1   22M Bike 22M Bike T2   10k Run 10k Run Clock       Chip    Age Division Division     
                                                                                  Pace                     Pace                  Pace    Time        Time        Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== ======== ======== ==== ======= ======= =========== ======= === ======== ============ 
1     140 Sergio Ramirez        M      Frisco            TX    US      21:18      1:25       1:12 58:32    22.5 mph 0:47 36:38   5:54    1:58:34.000 1:58:29 38  1        M Overall    
2     86  Noel Mulkey           M      Tulsa             OK    US      19:10      1:17       1:10 58:50    22.5 mph 0:55 38:37   6:13    1:58:47.000 1:58:45 22  1        M 20-24      
3     146 Brian Tutt            M      Frisco            TX    US      24:39      1:39       1:08 57:06    23.1 mph 0:59 35:35   5:44    1:59:57.000 1:59:29 37  1        M 35-39      
4     22  Angel Vidal           M      Dallas            TX    US      23:41      1:35       2:19 1:02:55  20.9 mph 1:12 36:47   5:55    2:07:04.000 2:06:56 45  1        M Masters    
5     139 Arlindo Silva         M      Wylie             TX    US      25:43      1:43       2:03 1:00:31  21.8 mph 1:09 38:08   6:08    2:10:33.000 2:07:36 39  2        M 35-39      
6     81  Glenn Merkel          M      Keller            TX    US      23:05      1:32       2:13 1:00:09  22 mph   1:04 41:46   6:44    2:10:05.000 2:08:20 40  1        M 40-44      
7     103 Lorenzo Ruiz          M      Mckinney          TX    US      26:35      1:46       1:39 59:51    22.1 mph 0:57 39:27   6:21    2:08:55.000 2:08:30 37  3        M 35-39      
8     97  Juan-Carlos Ruck      M      Southlake         TX    US      23:41      1:35       1:21 1:03:41  20.7 mph 0:58 39:27   6:21    2:09:58.000 2:09:10 40  2        M 40-44      
9     74  Jade Stock            F      Austin            TX    US      21:39      1:27       1:02 1:04:43  20.3 mph 0:48 41:10   6:38    2:09:53.000 2:09:24 27  1        F Overall    
10    29  Randall Fleisher      M      Dallas            TX    US      24:21      1:37       0:58 1:02:06  21.3 mph 0:45 42:33   6:51    2:11:52.000 2:10:45 49  1        M 45-49      
11    17  Greg Dundas           M      Dallas            TX    US      24:02      1:36       1:19 1:04:21  20.5 mph 1:16 39:57   6:26    2:13:38.000 2:10:56 26  1        M 25-29      
12    78  Nick Nagel            M      Denton            TX    US      21:34      1:26       3:09 1:04:33  20.5 mph 1:22 40:17   6:29    2:11:41.000 2:10:58 34  1        M 30-34      
13    62  John Brutsche         M      Arlington         TX    US      23:20      1:33       1:11 1:02:06  21.3 mph 1:19 43:16   6:58    2:11:16.000 2:11:13 48  2        M 45-49      
14    73  Wes Barrett           M      Haslet            TX    US      24:48      1:39       1:35 1:00:32  21.8 mph 0:49 43:34   7:01    2:11:59.000 2:11:20 32  2        M 30-34      
15    137 Ivan Alonzo           M      Plano             TX    US      25:22      1:41       1:26 1:02:41  21.1 mph 1:01 41:53   6:45    2:12:49.000 2:12:25 34  3        M 30-34      
16    141 Kevin Simons          M      Plano             TX    US      23:33      1:34       1:53 1:06:26  19.9 mph 0:52 39:57   6:26    2:13:51.000 2:12:43 35  4        M 35-39      
17    31  Jeff Dorrill          M      Dallas            TX    US      27:31      1:50       1:46 1:02:48  21.1 mph 1:05 39:52   6:25    2:14:55.000 2:13:04 55  1        M GMaster    
18    118 Chris Browning        M      Plano             TX    US      24:20      1:37       1:25 1:03:05  20.9 mph 1:12 43:04   6:56    2:13:32.000 2:13:08 50  1        M 50-54      
19    57  Isaiah Bellah         M      Euless            TX    US      24:34      1:38       1:11 1:03:47  20.7 mph 1:22 42:41   6:52    2:14:59.000 2:13:37 28  2        M 25-29      
20    52  Jeffrey Tessier       M      Keller            TX    US      21:52      1:27       1:58 1:05:53  20 mph   1:19 43:23   6:59    2:15:00.000 2:14:28 47  3        M 45-49      
21    34  Victor Torres         M      Dallas            TX    US      22:37      1:30       1:52 1:06:27  19.9 mph 1:40 43:00   6:55    2:15:45.000 2:15:38 58  1        M 55-59      
22    102 Tim Ataie             M      Garland           TX    US      23:20      1:33       2:11 59:32    22.2 mph 1:40 49:02   7:54    2:16:55.000 2:15:48 35  5        M 35-39      
23    117 Brandon Denmon        M      Mckinney                US      25:34      1:42       1:02 1:02:35  21.1 mph 1:00 45:37   7:21    2:16:45.000 2:15:50 45  4        M 45-49      
24    125 Chris Puhala          M      Mckinney/mckinney TX    US      25:28      1:42       1:52 1:08:16  19.4 mph 1:39 39:05   6:18    2:17:49.000 2:16:21 43  3        M 40-44      
25    145 Chris Pangburn        M      Garland           TX    US      26:51      1:47       2:32 1:05:38  20.1 mph 1:24 40:47   6:34    2:18:22.000 2:17:14 32  4        M 30-34      
26    59  Brian Kelton          M      Fort Worth        TX    US      25:03      1:40       1:13 1:04:46  20.3 mph 0:49 45:25   7:19    2:18:00.000 2:17:18 29  3        M 25-29      
27    173 Juancarlos Flores     M      Fate              TX    US      27:44      1:51       1:36 1:03:35  20.8 mph 0:54 43:50   7:04    2:17:49.000 2:17:40 43  4        M 40-44      
28    26  Russell Birk          M      Dallas            TX    US      24:54      1:40       1:59 1:07:54  19.5 mph 1:19 42:18   6:49    2:20:06.000 2:18:26 45  5        M 45-49      
29    92  Matthew Hince         M      Southlake         TX    US      25:28      1:42       1:38 1:03:38  20.7 mph 1:01 47:14   7:36    2:19:51.000 2:19:01 37  6        M 35-39      
30    15  Julio Garcia          M      Garland           TX    US      28:09      1:53       1:31 1:04:26  20.5 mph 1:34 43:21   6:59    2:19:36.000 2:19:04 41  5        M 40-44      
31    23  Wei Wong              M      Dallas            TX    US      27:19      1:49       2:17 1:04:07  20.6 mph 1:28 45:08   7:16    2:20:32.000 2:20:20 29  4        M 25-29      
32    122 Unknown Partic. 122   M                                      27:48      1:51       2:38 1:03:30  20.8 mph 1:44 44:54   7:14    2:22:51.000 2:20:37     1        No Age Given 
33    138 Patrick Goodell       M      Carrollton        TX    US      27:46      1:51       1:45 1:04:47  20.3 mph 1:52 44:59   7:15    2:22:22.000 2:21:11 33  5        M 30-34      
34    28  Christy Rollins       F      Midlothian        TX    US      25:04      1:40       1:47 1:10:36  18.7 mph 1:29 43:19   6:59    2:23:09.000 2:22:15 37  1        F 35-39      
35    91  Andy Duncan           M      Fort Worth        TX    US      23:43      1:35       2:17 1:08:13  19.4 mph 1:51 46:47   7:32    2:24:26.000 2:22:54 48  6        M 45-49      
36    35  John Aquilino         M      Dallas            TX    US      26:32      1:46       4:03 1:08:44  19.3 mph 2:12 42:21   6:49    2:26:52.000 2:23:54 30  6        M 30-34      
37    51  Alex Munoz            M      Haslet            TX    US      30:42      2:03       2:25 1:06:41  19.8 mph 2:43 41:37   6:42    2:26:57.000 2:24:10 47  7        M 45-49      
38    38  Travis Ward           M      Dallas            TX    US      25:22      1:41       1:41 1:08:08  19.4 mph 1:46 47:12   7:36    2:24:56.000 2:24:11 31  7        M 30-34      
39    64  Steve Fiedler         M      Roanoke           TX    US      25:41      1:43       1:28 1:07:00  19.7 mph 1:47 49:03   7:54    2:27:46.000 2:25:03 41  6        M 40-44      
40    83  Sergio Flores         M      Haltom City       TX    US      33:12      2:13       0:49 1:02:59  20.9 mph 1:02 47:05   7:35    2:28:25.000 2:25:09 51  2        M 50-54      
41    14  Ted Low               M      Dallas            TX    US      24:09      1:37       2:11 1:06:56  19.7 mph 2:42 49:13   7:56    2:26:22.000 2:25:14 39  7        M 35-39      
42    116 Thomas Faulkner       M      Plano             TX    US      26:23      1:46       3:07 1:09:35  18.9 mph 1:32 44:36   7:11    2:27:44.000 2:25:14 55  2        M 55-59      
43    106 Adam Schwarz          M      Mckinney          TX    US      26:44      1:47       2:35 1:03:16  20.8 mph 1:33 51:22   8:16    2:28:14.000 2:25:31 35  8        M 35-39      
44    87  Chris Wright          M      Mansfield         TX    US      27:41      1:51       1:46 1:09:27  19 mph   2:26 44:39   7:11    2:28:57.000 2:26:02 45  8        M 45-49      
45    42  Casey King            M      Stephenville      TX    US      28:39      1:55       2:16 1:08:09  19.4 mph 1:36 45:34   7:20    2:27:42.000 2:26:16 29  5        M 25-29      
46    16  Skye Smola            F      Red Oak           TX    US      28:40      1:55       2:03 1:06:26  19.9 mph 1:09 49:09   7:55    2:28:49.000 2:27:28 33  1        F 30-34      
47    24  Fernando Dominguez    M      Mesquite          TX    US      26:05      1:44       1:47 1:03:52  20.7 mph 1:47 54:24   8:46    2:28:09.000 2:27:57 36  9        M 35-39      
48    119 Leonidas Iliria       M      Mckinney          TX    US      30:52      2:03       1:52 1:09:10  19 mph   1:04 45:32   7:20    2:29:23.000 2:28:31 42  7        M 40-44      
49    115 Jacob Ormsby          M      Frisco            TX    US      30:37      2:02       1:09 1:10:32  18.8 mph 1:25 45:15   7:17    2:31:11.000 2:29:01 35  10       M 35-39      
50    39  Jared Thornton        M      Fort Worth        TX    US      28:40      1:55       2:03 1:13:08  18.1 mph 1:39 43:51   7:04    2:32:12.000 2:29:24 37  11       M 35-39      
51    142 Mary McDonald         F      Frisco            TX    US      27:59      1:52       1:48 1:08:46  19.1 mph 1:30 49:30   7:58    2:30:46.000 2:29:34 59  1        F Masters    
52    13  Lisa Fleisher         F      Dallas            TX    US      29:15      1:57       1:15 1:07:46  19.5 mph 1:29 50:04   8:04    2:31:52.000 2:29:52 48  1        F 45-49      
53    172 Mark Bigham           M      Heath             TX    US      28:36      1:54       1:38 1:05:26  20.2 mph 1:53 52:39   8:29    2:31:57.000 2:30:15 57  3        M 55-59      
54    1   Patricia Ridge        F      Richardson        TX    US      26:45      1:47       2:18 1:13:50  17.9 mph 1:09 46:19   7:28    2:31:59.000 2:30:22 26  1        F 25-29      
55    67  John Perretti         M      Mansfield         TX    US      27:27      1:50       2:39 1:11:14  18.6 mph 1:50 48:31   7:49    2:34:01.000 2:31:42 43  8        M 40-44      
56    21  Brock Robertson       M      Dallas            TX    US      27:36      1:50       1:52 1:09:47  18.9 mph 1:59 50:36   8:09    2:32:39.000 2:31:53 28  6        M 25-29      
57    143 Michael Austry        M      Dallas            TX    US      32:30      2:10       2:25 1:09:38  18.9 mph 1:10 46:52   7:33    2:34:17.000 2:32:36 50  3        M 50-54      
58    53  Therese Duane         F      Keller            TX    US      25:27      1:42       1:59 1:10:33  18.8 mph 1:04 53:42   8:39    2:33:21.000 2:32:46 46  2        F 45-49      
59    7   Sarah Hankla          F      Dallas            TX    US      29:29      1:58       1:13 1:13:35  17.9 mph 1:00 47:32   7:39    2:33:26.000 2:32:51 27  2        F 25-29      
60    19  Michael Nutting       M      Dallas            TX    US      25:43      1:43       2:21 1:13:39  17.9 mph 1:48 50:50   8:11    2:35:51.000 2:34:22 27  7        M 25-29      
61    9   Mandi Dundas          F      Dallas            TX    US      27:22      1:49       3:26 1:14:51  17.6 mph 3:34 45:52   7:23    2:37:51.000 2:35:06 27  3        F 25-29      
62    94  Jonathan Covington    M      Dallas            TX    US      23:10      1:33       3:01 1:15:39  17.5 mph 3:10 52:06   8:23    2:37:23.000 2:37:07 30  8        M 30-34      
63    33  Madison Rhea          M      Dallas            TX    US      28:54      1:56       1:22 1:16:39  17.2 mph 1:23 48:51   7:52    2:38:25.000 2:37:11 29  8        M 25-29      
64    6   Scott Cross           M      Dallas            TX    US      31:44      2:07       2:10 1:11:47  18.4 mph 2:39 48:56   7:53    2:37:34.000 2:37:18 45  9        M 45-49      
65    45  Jay Albert            M      Fort Worth        TX    US      26:39      1:47       2:29 1:13:54  17.8 mph 2:37 51:51   8:21    2:39:21.000 2:37:32 32  9        M 30-34      
66    147 Alan Murray           M      Coppell           TX    US      30:56      2:04       2:14 1:09:13  19 mph   2:14 53:18   8:35    2:39:01.000 2:37:58 54  4        M 50-54      
67    60  Joe Testa             M      Keller            TX    US      32:05      2:08       3:51 1:11:55  18.4 mph 3:40 47:32   7:39    2:40:43.000 2:39:04 56  4        M 55-59      
68    63  Kurt Kamrowski        M      Fort Worth        TX    US      30:01      2:00       2:13 1:13:48  17.9 mph 1:39 51:54   8:21    2:40:20.000 2:39:37 28  9        M 25-29      
69    4   Casey Luby            M      Dallas            TX    US      31:51      2:07       1:33 1:16:34  17.2 mph 1:06 48:50   7:52    2:40:40.000 2:39:57 28  10       M 25-29      
70    30  Alejandra Diaz Ocampo F      Garland           TX    US      26:03      1:44       3:41 59:05    22.4 mph 2:39 1:08:44 11:04   2:42:14.000 2:40:13 20  1        F 20-24      
71    85  Andrea Lacour         F      Austin            TX    US      30:59      2:04       1:55 1:12:53  18.1 mph 1:29 54:06   8:43    2:43:15.000 2:41:24 29  4        F 25-29      
72    148 Erika Silva           F      Wylie             TX    US      31:09      2:05       2:27 1:13:56  17.8 mph 1:15 52:34   8:28    2:44:17.000 2:41:24 36  2        F 35-39      
73    12  James Dopson          M      Mansfield         TX    US      31:23      2:06       2:05 1:09:46  18.9 mph 1:23 57:22   9:14    2:44:25.000 2:42:01 43  9        M 40-44      
74    10  Katherine Compton     F      Dallas            TX    US      32:55      2:12       2:04 1:12:32  18.2 mph 1:28 53:35   8:38    2:44:39.000 2:42:35 57  1        F GMaster    
75    93  Peter Hince           M      Daniel Island     SC    US      34:09      2:17       2:22 1:15:23  17.5 mph 2:08 49:40   8:00    2:45:58.000 2:43:43 34  10       M 30-34      
76    69  Ken Goins             M      Colleyville       TX    US      28:43      1:55       2:33 1:08:21  19.4 mph 2:25 1:02:25 10:03   2:47:09.000 2:44:30 47  10       M 45-49      
77    77  Jazmin Luna           F      Haslet            TX    US      33:14      2:13       2:47 1:19:13  16.7 mph 1:23 50:47   8:11    2:49:11.000 2:47:26 30  2        F 30-34      
78    11  Jessica Hooten        F      Farmers Branch    TX    US      30:02      2:00       1:54 1:24:49  15.6 mph 1:38 49:07   7:55    2:48:30.000 2:47:30 34  3        F 30-34      
79    88  Bryan Mar             M      Longview          TX    US      33:57      2:16       1:50 1:20:18  16.4 mph 1:00 50:26   8:07    2:50:36.000 2:47:32 29  11       M 25-29      
80    37  Julie Burns           F      Dallas            TX    US      28:54      1:56       2:04 1:23:59  15.7 mph 2:27 51:25   8:17    2:50:56.000 2:48:51 43  1        F 40-44      
81    126 Brent Conran          M      Allen             TX    US      27:53      1:52       3:13 1:17:27  17.1 mph 2:07 58:12   9:22    2:50:00.000 2:48:56 52  5        M 50-54      
82    18  Ian Otten             M      Dallas            TX    US      30:24      2:02       4:24 1:19:39  16.6 mph 2:54 51:52   8:21    2:50:48.000 2:49:15 51  6        M 50-54      
83    121 Sara Glorioso         F      Shreveport        LA    US      27:45      1:51       2:47 1:21:29  16.2 mph 2:03 55:30   8:56    2:51:49.000 2:49:37 38  3        F 35-39      
84    54  Teresa Anderson       F      Keller            TX    US      28:07      1:52       2:40 1:15:12  17.6 mph 2:20 1:01:32 9:55    2:50:06.000 2:49:52 63  1        F 60-64      
85    71  Brent Wiese           M      Keller            TX    US      31:15      2:05       1:52 1:16:52  17.1 mph 2:20 58:01   9:21    2:52:39.000 2:50:22 44  10       M 40-44      
86    105 Mike Hughey           M      The Colony        TX    US      34:02      2:16       3:57 1:17:39  17 mph   2:05 53:27   8:36    2:52:29.000 2:51:12 65  1        M 65-99      
87    70  Pilar Luna            F      Fort Worth        TX    US      29:28      1:58       2:10 1:20:54  16.3 mph 2:44 56:50   9:09    2:54:33.000 2:52:07 41  2        F 40-44      
88    66  Suann Guthrie         F      Colleyville       TX    US      34:11      2:17       1:45 1:20:04  16.5 mph 1:03 55:57   9:01    2:54:57.000 2:53:03 41  3        F 40-44      
89    111 Chris Scarborough     M      Lucas             TX    US      30:21      2:01       2:26 1:19:12  16.7 mph 2:10 59:47   9:38    2:57:00.000 2:54:00 37  12       M 35-39      
90    65  Robyn McCoart         F      Grapevine         TX    US      28:53      1:56       2:49 1:25:21  15.5 mph 2:12 55:37   8:57    2:56:42.000 2:54:55 37  4        F 35-39      
91    41  Johnny Devora         M      Austin            TX    US      28:20      1:53       1:59 1:38:38  13.4 mph 1:42 44:35   7:11    2:56:21.000 2:55:15 33  11       M 30-34      
92    27  Al Sorrels            M      Dallas            TX    US      29:36      1:58       2:40 1:17:21  17.1 mph 4:10 1:02:23 10:03   2:56:48.000 2:56:12 54  7        M 50-54      
93    20  Nelson Jaeggli        M      Dallas            TX    US      31:45      2:07       3:32 1:23:55  15.7 mph 2:32 54:48   8:49    2:57:47.000 2:56:34 42  11       M 40-44      
94    48  Unknown Partic. 48    M                                      39:54      2:40       2:51 1:24:18  15.7 mph 2:33 50:00   8:03    3:00:56.000 2:59:38     2        No Age Given 
95    55  David Fennessy        M      Trophy Club             US      38:09      2:33       2:07 1:17:05  17.1 mph 2:04 1:03:55 10:18   3:05:53.000 3:03:22 62  1        M 60-64      
96    108 Ryan Zarfoss          M      Frisco            TX    US      36:28      2:26       2:44 1:22:33  16 mph   2:23 1:01:32 9:55    3:08:55.000 3:05:42 50  8        M 50-54      
97    79  Jorge Ospina          M      Irving            TX    US      33:04      2:12       2:18 1:23:31  15.8 mph 1:25 1:06:14 10:40   3:08:42.000 3:06:33 21  2        M 20-24      
98    80  Maria Knorr           F      Austin            TX    US      30:09      2:01       1:14 1:20:00  16.5 mph 1:22 1:14:06 11:56   3:09:46.000 3:06:53 27  5        F 25-29      
99    68  Jeff Wittekiend       M      Burnet            TX    US      29:53      2:00       1:43 1:19:23  16.6 mph 1:58 1:13:55 11:54   3:09:45.000 3:06:53 26  12       M 25-29      
100   171 Christine Bigham      F      Heath             TX    US      33:29      2:14       3:12 1:26:38  15.3 mph 2:26 1:03:35 10:14   3:12:33.000 3:09:22 45  3        F 45-49      
101   36  William Keros         M      Dallas            TX    US      31:57      2:08       6:04 1:39:48  13.2 mph 3:00 49:56   8:02    3:13:10.000 3:10:47 50  9        M 50-54      
102   136 Chad Haught           M      Carrollton        TX    US      32:04      2:08       7:55 1:25:17  15.5 mph 2:46 1:04:44 10:25   3:15:55.000 3:12:49 41  12       M 40-44      
103   113 Angela Brumley        F      Mckinney/mckinney TX    US      42:30      2:50       3:21 1:24:05  15.7 mph 2:45 1:01:01 9:50    3:15:20.000 3:13:44 43  4        F 40-44      
104   84  Robert Roberts        M      Katy                    US      40:36      2:42       4:23 1:23:20  15.9 mph 3:29 1:09:51 11:15   3:24:44.000 3:21:42 61  2        M 60-64      
105   89  James Young           M      Nacogdoches       TX    US      47:53      3:12       7:03 1:24:49  15.6 mph 3:13 58:57   9:30    3:25:05.000 3:21:57 53  10       M 50-54      
99999 56  Juan Monjaras         M      Fort Worth        TX    US      30:33      2:02       1:21 1:07:42  19.5 mph 1:20 21:24   3:27    DQ          2:02:21 42                        
99999 44  Chris Devero          M      Aledo             TX    US      9:51       :39        3:25 53:36    24.7 mph 1:57 28:07   4:32    DQ          1:36:57 43                        
      61  Scott Stem            M      Fort Worth        TX    US      31:37      2:06       4:49                                                            30                        
      82  Dirk Leidecker        M      Aubrey            TX    US      33:00      2:12                                                                       44                        
      95  Alberto Aquino        M      Dallas            TX    US      29:15      1:57       2:02 1:26:02  15.3 mph 1:46                                     30                        
      114 David Brumley         M      Mckinney/mckinney TX    US      23:09      1:33       1:11 1:00:53  21.7 mph 1:11                                     42                        
      120 Mark Dyer             M      Pilot Point       TX    US      52:48      3:31       6:15 54:23    24.3 mph 2:48                                     58                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sergio Ramirez 140 38  1       M      Frisco TX US 1:58:29 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jade Stock 74  27  9       F      Austin TX US 2:09:24 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angel Vidal 22  45  4       M      Dallas TX US 2:06:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary McDonald 142 59  51      F      Frisco TX US 2:29:34 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katherine Compton 10  57  74      F      Dallas TX US 2:42:35 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Dorrill 31  55  17      M      Dallas TX US 2:13:04 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Noel Mulkey  86  22  2       M      Tulsa OK US  1:58:45 
2     Jorge Ospina 79  21  97      M      Irving TX US 3:06:33 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greg Dundas   17  26  11      M      Dallas TX US     2:10:56 
2     Isaiah Bellah 57  28  19      M      Euless TX US     2:13:37 
3     Brian Kelton  59  29  26      M      Fort Worth TX US 2:17:18 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nick Nagel  78  34  12      M      Denton TX US 2:10:58 
2     Wes Barrett 73  32  14      M      Haslet TX US 2:11:20 
3     Ivan Alonzo 137 34  15      M      Plano TX US  2:12:25 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Tutt    146 37  3       M      Frisco TX US   1:59:29 
2     Arlindo Silva 139 39  5       M      Wylie TX US    2:07:36 
3     Lorenzo Ruiz  103 37  7       M      Mckinney TX US 2:08:30 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Glenn Merkel     81  40  6       M      Keller TX US            2:08:20 
2     Juan-Carlos Ruck 97  40  8       M      Southlake TX US         2:09:10 
3     Chris Puhala     125 43  24      M      Mckinney/mckinney TX US 2:16:21 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Randall Fleisher 29  49  10      M      Dallas TX US    2:10:45 
2     John Brutsche    62  48  13      M      Arlington TX US 2:11:13 
3     Jeffrey Tessier  52  47  20      M      Keller TX US    2:14:28 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Browning 118 50  18      M      Plano TX US       2:13:08 
2     Sergio Flores  83  51  40      M      Haltom City TX US 2:25:09 
3     Michael Austry 143 50  57      M      Dallas TX US      2:32:36 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Victor Torres   34  58  21      M      Dallas TX US 2:15:38 
2     Thomas Faulkner 116 55  42      M      Plano TX US  2:25:14 
3     Mark Bigham     172 57  53      M      Heath TX US  2:30:15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Fennessy 55  62  95      M      Trophy Club  US 3:03:22 
2     Robert Roberts 84  61  104     M      Katy  US        3:21:42 


Male 65 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Hughey 105 65  86      M      The Colony TX US 2:51:12 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alejandra Diaz Ocampo 30  20  70      F      Garland TX US 2:40:13 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patricia Ridge 1   26  54      F      Richardson TX US 2:30:22 
2     Sarah Hankla   7   27  59      F      Dallas TX US     2:32:51 
3     Mandi Dundas   9   27  61      F      Dallas TX US     2:35:06 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Skye Smola     16  33  46      F      Red Oak TX US        2:27:28 
2     Jazmin Luna    77  30  77      F      Haslet TX US         2:47:26 
3     Jessica Hooten 11  34  78      F      Farmers Branch TX US 2:47:30 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christy Rollins 28  37  34      F      Midlothian TX US 2:22:15 
2     Erika Silva     148 36  72      F      Wylie TX US      2:41:24 
3     Sara Glorioso   121 38  83      F      Shreveport LA US 2:49:37 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Burns   37  43  80      F      Dallas TX US      2:48:51 
2     Pilar Luna    70  41  87      F      Fort Worth TX US  2:52:07 
3     Suann Guthrie 66  41  88      F      Colleyville TX US 2:53:03 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lisa Fleisher    13  48  52      F      Dallas TX US 2:29:52 
2     Therese Duane    53  46  58      F      Keller TX US 2:32:46 
3     Christine Bigham 171 45  100     F      Heath TX US  3:09:22 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Teresa Anderson 54  63  84      F      Keller TX US 2:49:52 

Embed Code