Race Header

Parlor City 5K


Sat July 15 2017
Location: Binghamton, NY US 13901 Directions
Type: Run Only

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock   Age DIV   COUNTRY 
                                                                         Time                      
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ===== ======= 
1     85  Vasili Papastrat       M      Binghamton         NY    US      15:59   25  M2029 US      
2     67  Jigar Gosalia          M      Binghamton         NY    US      16:11.2 21  M2029 US      
3     294 Nicholas Taylor        M      Endicott           NY    US      16:12.3 17  M1619 US      
4     136 Tristan Lucy-Speidel   M      Lisle              NY    US      17:16.2 19  M1619 US      
5     216 Daniel Cavalari        M      Endicott           NY    US      17:25.8 41  M4049 US      
6     168 Vincent Putrino        M      Binghamton         NY    US      17:29.1 17  M1619 US      
7     312 Noah Farrelly          M      Binghamton         NY    US      18:15.9 16  M1619 US      
8     215 Robert Spierling       M      Endicott           NY    US      18:40.2 16  M1619 US      
9     66  Tom Ryan               M      Binghamton         NY    US      18:41.8 60  M6099 US      
10    217 Aaron Griggs           M      Montrose           PA    US      18:51.2 29  M2029 US      
11    139 John Evangelista       M      Blakely            PA    US      18:56.8 46  M4049 US      
12    223 J.P. Sacco             M      Vestal             NY    US      19:03.4 15  M1315 US      
13    137 Mason Lucy-Speidel     M      Lisle              NY    US      19:05.7 16  M1619 US      
14    138 Sawyer Lucy-Speidel    M      Lisle              NY    US      19:07.3 16  M1619 US      
15    88  Samantha Snead         F      Moscow             PA    US      19:41.3 27  F2029 US      
16    308 Richard Ellsworth      M      Oxford             NY    US      19:48.8 16  M1619 US      
17    315 Courtney Varano        F      Apalachin          NY    US      19:50   34  F3039 US      
18    100 Brian Nayor            M      Binghamton         NY    US      19:50.4 34  M3039 US      
19    222 Barry Rosenkrans       M      Binghamton         NY    US      19:57.3 43  M4049 US      
20    299 Mucci Tyler            M      Binghamton         NY    US      20:03.5 17  M1619 US      
21    278 Austin Gow             M      Susquehanna        PA    US      20:05.3 12  M0112 US      
22    196 Benaleo Daniels        M      Binghamton         NY    US      20:08.4 19  M1619 US      
23    325 Marc Cross             M      Bexley                           20:13.3 57  M5059 UK      
24    53  Carl Taylor            M      Endicott           NY    US      20:33.2 52  M5059 US      
25    290 Rich Pichura           M      Binghamton         NY    US      20:45.1 52  M5059 US      
26    134 Caitlin Potter         F      Lincolnton         NC    US      20:46.6 20  F2029 US      
27    332 Trish Horan            F      Binghamton         NY    US      21:01.6 30  F3039 US      
28    331 Shaun Horan            M      Binghamton         NY    US      21:05.8 34  M3039 US      
29    227 Stephen Vasina         M      Chenango Forks     NY    US      21:19.9 36  M3039 US      
30    21  Emily Kowalczyk        F      Vestal             NY    US      21:20.4 26  F2029 US      
31    70  Vince Fox              M      Vestal             NY    US      21:31.3 57  M5059 US      
32    293 Jim Mitchell           M      Binghamton         NY    US      21:43.5 51  M5059 US      
33    72  Steve Wanchissen       M      Endicott           NY    US      21:46.4 47  M4049 US      
34    317 Joe Kranich            M      Olyphant           PA    US      21:54.4 26  M2029 US      
35    101 Charlie Randall        M      New Milford        PA    US      21:57.8 16  M1619 US      
36    10  Brittany Perkins       F      Endicott           NY    US      21:59.3 30  F3039 US      
37    225 Steven Bessette        M      Johnson City       NY    US      22:00.4 51  M5059 US      
38    235 Kenneth Burt           M      Endwell            NY    US      22:04.2 46  M4049 US      
39    135 Dennis Uhlig           M      Sidney             NY    US      22:11.1 62  M6099 US      
40    323 Todd Groves            M      Apalachin          NY    US      22:23.8 36  M3039 US      
41    117 Monica Salva           F      Conklin            NY    US      22:24.9 22  F2029 US      
42    209 Elisabeth Gray         F      Vestal             NY    US      22:48.6 27  F2029 US      
43    333 Todd Votapka           M      Binghamton         NY    US      22:51.6 53  M5059 US      
44    204 Steven Cammisa         M      Vestal             NY    US      22:51.7 48  M4049 US      
45    280 James Miner            M      Dryden             NY    US      22:52.2 67  M6099 US      
46    316 Percy Blank            M      Binghamton         NY    US      22:54.3 32  M3039 US      
47    321 Lynn Hinman            F      Columbia Xrds      PA    US      22:57.5 37  F3039 US      
48    295 Gene Rockwell          M      Wyalusing          NY    US      22:59.1 50  M5059 US      
49    12  Steve Glenn            M      Binghamton         NY    US      23:01.8 43  M4049 US      
50    121 Timothy Owen           M      Vestal             NY    US      23:06.2 60  M6099 US      
51    334 Greg Amend             M      Endicott           NY    US      23:12.2 57  M5059 US      
52    319 Ed Longstrom           M      Vestal             NY    US      23:13.8 43  M4049 US      
53    43  Jillian Miner          F      Mohawk             NY    US      23:16   39  F3039 US      
54    76  Emily Russell          F      North Bergen       NJ    US      23:18.8 28  F2029 US      
55    206 Joe Jacoby             M      Marathon           NY    US      23:24.2 42  M4049 US      
56    110 Grant Briggs           M      Windsor            NY    US      23:27   48  M4049 US      
57    13  Taylor Cappello        F      Binghamton         NY    US      23:27.1 23  F2029 US      
58    62  Andrew Cody            M      Vestal             NY    US      23:34.9 36  M3039 US      
59    326 Kevin Nelson           M      Owego              NY    US      23:37.8 50  M5059 US      
60    320 Jacob Hinman           M      Columbia Xrds      PA    US      23:41.3 10  M0112 US      
61    219 Linda Myers            F      Vestal             NY    US      23:43.6 48  F4049 US      
62    89  Jonathan Barton        M      Owego              NY    US      23:49.6 35  M3039 US      
63    313 John Dzury             M      Vestal             NY    US      23:55.9 50  M5059 US      
64    226 Heather Vasina         F      Chenango Forks     NY    US      24:00.3 34  F3039 US      
65    3   Abram Parsons          M      Greene             NY    US      24:01.8 12  M0112 US      
66    173 Maria Mott             F      Vestal             NY    US      24:02.1 19  F1619 US      
67    69  Joshua Perry           M      Binghamton         NY    US      24:04.7 34  M3039 US      
68    322 Eric Hinman            M      Columbia Xrds      PA    US      24:04.9 40  M4049 US      
69    314 Linda Harding          F      Vestal             NY    US      24:07.3 51  F5059 US      
70    60  Ryan Doolittle         M      Binghamton         NY    US      24:07.4 33  M3039 US      
71    149 Joel Yeomans           M      Binghamton         NY    US      24:08.9 28  M2029 US      
72    228 Sarah Williams         F      Endicott           NY    US      24:11.7 31  F3039 US      
73    180 Nicholas Stracuzzi     M      Binghamton         NY    US      24:12.2 35  M3039 US      
74    109 Teri Olcott            F      Montrose           PA    US      24:13   51  F5059 US      
75    68  Riley Transue          M      Binghamton         NY    US      24:13.8 14  M1315 US      
76    174 Steve Mott             M      Vestal             NY    US      24:17.6 55  M5059 US      
77    91  Kara Giblin            F      Binghamton         NY    US      24:24.8 39  F3039 US      
78    271 Curtis Corinne         F      Castle Creek       NY    US      24:24.9 38  F3039 US      
79    129 Michael French         M      Endicott           NY    US      24:25   69  M6099 US      
80    296 Jason Garnar           M      Binghamton         NY    US      24:30.4 39  M3039 US      
81    310 Amanda Mirabito        F      Syracuse           NY    US      24:34   27  F2029 US      
82    5   Charles Stephens       M      Maine              NY    US      24:35.3 61  M6099 US      
83    99  Thomas Kelley, Jr.     M      Endicott           NY    US      24:36.7 43  M4049 US      
84    237 Richard Defeo          M      Endwell            NY    US      24:37.7 33  M3039 US      
85    163 Adrienne Clark         F      Binghamton         NY    US      24:45.7 30  F3039 US      
86    167 Addison Smith          M      Windsor            NY    US      24:46.2 12  M0112 US      
87    170 Jonathan Devita        M      Binghamton         NY    US      24:48.1 27  M2029 US      
88    157 Brian Nedlik           M      Binghamton         NY    US      24:49.4 53  M5059 US      
89    115 Daniel Heiman          M      Endicott           NY    US      24:55.9 34  M3039 US      
90    195 Steven Button          M      Binghamton         NY    US      25:02   28  M2029 US      
91    159 Rebecca Miller         F      Binghamton         NY    US      25:10.3 26  F2029 US      
92    300 Hayden Mosier          M      Rome               PA    US      25:10.7 10  M0112 US      
93    148 Monica Chiao           F      Binghamton         NY    US      25:15.8 50  F5059 US      
94    78  Jena Sacco             F      Johnson City       NY    US      25:28.6 27  F2029 US      
95    11  Patrick Doyle          M      Binghamton         NY    US      25:32.4 47  M4049 US      
96    304 Brian Potter           M      Towanda            PA    US      25:36.7 52  M5059 US      
97    165 Michael Welch          M      Endicott           NY    US      25:41.1 56  M5059 US      
98    32  Laura Hartman          F      Port Crane         NY    US      25:41.8 28  F2029 US      
99    162 Jacqui Covert          F      Endicott           NY    US      25:47.6 51  F5059 US      
100   318 Maura Douglas          F      Belleville         IL    US      25:50.8 39  F3039 US      
101   33  Francesco Liburdi      M      Binghamton         NY    US      25:51.9 66  M6099 US      
102   328 Ed Ecomomides          M      Vestal             NY    US      25:58.2 47  M4049 US      
103   224 Charisma Economides    F      Vestal             NY    US      25:59.3 13  F1315 US      
104   81  Fred Trost             M      Endicott           NY    US      25:59.7 32  M3039 US      
105   164 Michael Clark          M      Binghamton         NY    US      26:02.5 31  M3039 US      
106   155 Glen Whittington       M      Binghamton         NY    US      26:04.4 52  M5059 US      
107   210 Mark Harrison          M      Port Crane         NY    US      26:05   38  M3039 US      
108   303 Paula Fitch            F      Brackney           PA    US      26:09.2 66  F6099 US      
109   275 Lori Kosick            F      Endicott           NY    US      26:13.4 39  F3039 US      
110   327 Katie Bierworth        F      Endicott           NY    US      26:15.4 37  F3039 US      
111   292 Kelly Ford             F      Binghamton         NY    US      26:28.7 42  F4049 US      
112   179 Ron Vetrino            M      Binghamton         NY    US      26:32.2 35  M3039 US      
113   203 Arianna Cammisa        F      Vestal             NY    US      26:34   15  F1315 US      
114   114 Jason Moses            M      Johnson City       NY    US      26:36.7 41  M4049 US      
115   42  Phillip Horan          M      Port Crane         NY    US      26:37.7 45  M4049 US      
116   194 Thomas, Jr. Carney     M      Endwell            NY    US      26:38.3 26  M2029 US      
117   73  Erica Reagan           F      Binghamton         NY    US      26:39   31  F3039 US      
118   153 Christina Kratky       F      Endwell            NY    US      26:44.1 37  F3039 US      
119   20  Brittany Johnson       F      Endicott           NY    US      26:52.1 30  F3039 US      
120   120 Amy Little             F      Endicott           NY    US      26:54.2 38  F3039 US      
121   305 Willard Andres         M      Endicott           NY    US      26:54.4 42  M4049 US      
122   132 Anne Loughridge        F      Binghamton         NY    US      26:59.1 24  F2029 US      
123   48  Eric Hopkins           M      Endicott           NY    US      27:00.5 32  M3039 US      
124   220 Jeanne Hoff            F      Vestal             NY    US      27:02.8 44  F4049 US      
125   4   David Stephens         M      Endicott           NY    US      27:06.7 62  M6099 US      
126   289 Terri Woodford         F      Oxford             NY    US      27:13.1 52  F5059 US      
127   14  Kevin Pasterchik       M      Binghamton         NY    US      27:14.6 59  M5059 US      
128   208 Bob Crounse            M      Binghamton         NY    US      27:16.8 51  M5059 US      
129   105 Cheryl Limer           F      Vestal             NY    US      27:17.1 20  F2029 US      
130   98  Jimmy Fahs             M      Endwell            NY    US      27:21.2 65  M6099 US      
131   44  Elizabeth Allen        F      Endicott           NY    US      27:23.5 52  F5059 US      
132   151 Scott Russell          M      Endicott           NY    US      27:24.8 59  M5059 US      
133   298 Joel Peters            M      Binghamton         NY    US      27:32.3 56  M5059 US      
134   232 Steve Hughes           M      Binghamton         NY    US      27:42.5 38  M3039 US      
135   274 Daniel Kosick          M      Endicott           NY    US      27:45.9 38  M3039 US      
136   238 Kristen Travis         F      Binghamton         NY    US      27:47.3 29  F2029 US      
137   186 Randy Millard          M      Endicott           NY    US      27:53.2 44  M4049 US      
138   64  Margaret Ryan          F      Binghamton         NY    US      27:53.5 12  F0112 US      
139   6   Dustin Sturdevant      M      Binghamton         NY    US      27:57.6 26  M2029 US      
140   335 Mark Mushella          M      Vestal             NY    US      27:58   56  M5059 US      
141   218 Julie Griggs           F      Montrose           PA    US      27:59.5 28  F2029 US      
142   207 Laura Jacoby           F      Marathon           NY    US      28:00   46  F4049 US      
143   171 Dawn Devita            F      Binghamton         NY    US      28:14.1 52  F5059 US      
144   19  Barbara Small          F      Greene             NY    US      28:18.9 58  F5059 US      
145   221 Kathy Purtell          F      Endwell            NY    US      28:19.7 48  F4049 US      
146   154 Keith Olivet           M      Johnson City       NY    US      28:27.6 65  M6099 US      
147   86  Carl Stickels          M      Homer              NY    US      28:32.1 46  M4049 US      
148   161 Ethan Hall             M      Binghamton         NY    US      28:35.1 28  M2029 US      
149   202 Steven Ferrante        M      Vestal             NY    US      28:39.6 52  M5059 US      
150   83  Jackie Flynn           F      Binghamton         NY    US      28:42   37  F3039 US      
151   39  Meggan Bovier          F      Binghamton         NY    US      28:43.4 28  F2029 US      
152   302 Kathy Anderson         F      Endwell            NY    US      28:47.1 54  F5059 US      
153   112 David Pirc             M      Vestal             NY    US      28:47.6 53  M5059 US      
154   172 Curtis Yeomans         M      Windsor            NY    US      28:49   46  M4049 US      
155   82  Samuel Dimascio        M      Castle Creek       NY    US      28:55.6 23  M2029 US      
156   51  Warren Nash            M      Norwich            NY    US      29:01.7 60  M6099 US      
157   284 Berkley Bridget        F      Ithaca             NY    US      29:03.2 37  F3039 US      
158   330 Paula O'Brian          M      Binghamton         NY    US      29:04.4 48  M4049 US      
159   52  Julie Leonard          F      Endwell            NY    US      29:05   36  F3039 US      
160   74  Kris Marks             F      Deposit            NY    US      29:08.1 47  F4049 US      
161   297 Sarah Dobler           F      Endwell            NY    US      29:08.6 38  F3039 US      
162   158 Dorollo Nixon Jr       M      Binghamton         NY    US      29:19.7 37  M3039 US      
163   211 Tom Brown              M      Binghamton         NY    US      29:24   59  M5059 US      
164   27  Harrison Cappellett    M      Vestal             NY    US      29:25   9   M0112 US      
165   145 Diane Barton           F      Endwell            NY    US      29:25.4 58  F5059 US      
166   63  Gary Hall              M      Port Crane         NY    US      29:26.1 66  M6099 US      
167   113 Phillip Beebe          M      Binghamton         NY    US      29:33.4 14  M1315 US      
168   49  Sarah Hopkins          F      Endicott           NY    US      29:33.5 36  F3039 US      
169   141 Diane Golden           F      Endicott           NY    US      29:35.5 38  F3039 US      
170   106 Jennifer Limer         F      Vestal             NY    US      29:39.3 15  F1315 US      
171   95  Paul Sims              M      Port Crane         NY    US      29:42.4 37  M3039 US      
172   107 Timothy Limer          M      Vestal             NY    US      29:43.1 53  M5059 US      
173   94  Skye Ingraham          F      Port Crane         NY    US      29:44   23  F2029 US      
174   22  Constance Dwyer        F      Harpursville       NY    US      29:52.7 56  F5059 US      
175   93  George Bennett         M      Binghamton         NY    US      29:58   48  M4049 US      
176   301 Colleen Ann Guest      F      Raleigh            NC    US      30:05.3 49  F4049 US      
177   28  Michele Cappellett     F      Vestal             NY    US      30:08.3 51  F5059 US      
178   34  Kayley Morgan          F      Apalachin          NY    US      30:12.1 30  F3039 US      
179   306 Beth Shanfelt          F      Binghamton         NY    US      30:12.8 44  F4049 US      
180   193 Thomas Carney          M      Endwell            NY    US      30:14.5 61  M6099 US      
181   324 Tyler West             M      Vestal             NY    US      30:21.7 23  M2029 US      
182   7   Vincent Colombo        M      Deposit            NY    US      30:22.7 63  M6099 US      
183   108 Donna Boisvert         F      Vestal             NY    US      30:30.4 55  F5059 US      
184   1   Richard Walburger      M      Endicott           NY    US      30:50.1 54  M5059 US      
185   124 Rachel Davenport       F      Binghamton         NY    US      30:55.9 25  F2029 US      
186   71  Jennifer Voorhees      F      Endwell            NY    US      31:04.2 43  F4049 US      
187   36  Morgan Crandell        F      Binghamton         NY    US      31:05.9 30  F3039 US      
188   231 Shanna Hughes          F      Binghamton         NY    US      31:12.6 36  F3039 US      
189   187 Carrie Millard         F      Endicott           NY    US      31:17.2 45  F4049 US      
190   97  Ashley Allan           F      Binghamton         NY    US      31:20.7 23  F2029 US      
191   133 Lisa Schappert         F      Endicott           NY    US      31:23.5 38  F3039 US      
192   142 Emily Lohmuller        F      Horseheads         NY    US      31:27.8 10  F0112 US      
193   111 Kim Becker             F      Endwell            NY    US      31:29.5 49  F4049 US      
194   166 Sandra Welch           F      Endicott           NY    US      31:43.4 49  F4049 US      
195   273 Robin Williamson       F      Rochester          NY    US      31:53.2 40  F4049 US      
196   272 Meghan Manges          F      Endicott           NY    US      31:53.3 38  F3039 US      
197   40  Garrett Andersen       M      Port Crane         NY    US      31:55.6 10  M0112 US      
198   119 Richard Thomson        M      Endicott           NY    US      31:56.3 58  M5059 US      
199   126 Robyn Hawley           F      Binghamton         NY    US      32:00.9 44  F4049 US      
200   127 Summer Bottini         F      Binghamton         NY    US      32:00.9 24  F2029 US      
201   178 Laura Martel           F      Endwell            NY    US      32:19.7 56  F5059 US      
202   38  Anne Berent            F      Sidney             NY    US      32:26.4 52  F5059 US      
203   286 Tinklepaugh Chloe      F      Susquehanna        NY    US      32:34.9 15  F1315 US      
204   96  Eric Purdy             M      Endicott           NY    US      32:37.2 36  M3039 US      
205   144 Travis Jones           M      Apalachin          NY    US      32:40.3 13  M1315 US      
206   143 Melissa Jones          F      Apalachin          NY    US      32:40.5 39  F3039 US      
207   181 Thomas Decker          M      Afton              NY    US      33:04.6 49  M4049 US      
208   277 Noi Kongbounmy         F      Binghamton         NY    US      33:10.1 30  F3039 US      
209   77  Cassandra Roma         F      Vestal             NY    US      33:12.3 31  F3039 US      
210   65  Suzy Ryan              F      Binghamton         NY    US      33:15.5 52  F5059 US      
211   233 Denise Bentley         F      Kirkwood           NY    US      33:16.4 36  F3039 US      
212   287 Smith Nicole           F      Susquehanna        NY    US      33:26.3 42  F4049 US      
213   80  Tim Lavis              M      Binghamton         NY    US      33:30.7 26  M2029 US      
214   79  Monica Lavis           F      Binghamton         NY    US      33:30.7 25  F2029 US      
215   329 Phoebe Coplin          F      Naples             FL    US      33:37.1 13  F1315 US      
216   152 Melissa Ford           F      Maine              NY    US      33:52.4 41  F4049 US      
217   236 Gretchen Branco        F      Owego              NY    US      34:03.7 35  F3039 US      
218   125 Ray Kinney             M      Binghamton         NY    US      34:04.6 58  M5059 US      
219   307 Karen Ellsworth        F      Oxford             NY    US      34:12.1 53  F5059 US      
220   58  Michael Feeney         M      Apalachin          NY    US      34:15.4 48  M4049 US      
221   214 Sarah Krager           F      Johnson City       NY    US      34:30.5 40  F4049 US      
222   169 Kevin Doherty          M      Sayre              PA    US      34:35.5 36  M3039 US      
223   283 Taylor Noah            M      Windsor            NY    US      34:40.3 12  M0112 US      
224   41  Joela Andersen         F      Port Crane         NY    US      34:42.2 39  F3039 US      
225   47  Tara Feathers          F      Castle Creekle Cre NY    US      34:46.3 36  F3039 US      
226   45  Kimberly Frechen       F      Whitney Point      NY    US      34:46.3 28  F2029 US      
227   128 Elizabeth French       F      Endicott           NY    US      34:48.3 37  F3039 US      
228   311 Jennifer Jones         F      Binghamton         NY    US      34:48.7 39  F3039 US      
229   192 Kathleen Carney        F      Endwell            NY    US      34:49.4 54  F5059 US      
230   160 Stephanie Hodkinson    F      Whitney Point      NY    US      35:12   45  F4049 US      
231   309 Bill Mirabito          M      Vestal             NY    US      35:19.3 56  M5059 US      
232   191 Justin Sturek          M      Binghamton         NY    US      35:48.2 35  M3039 US      
233   190 Katie Sturek           F      Binghamton         NY    US      35:48.3 33  F3039 US      
234   188 Mark Gorgos            M      Binghamton         NY    US      35:48.4 60  M6099 US      
235   92  Darlene Bennett        F      Binghamton         NY    US      35:50.7 49  F4049 US      
236   25  Lisa Pattison          F      Binghamton         NY    US      36:03.4 38  F3039 US      
237   147 Cassandra Glowaczewski F      Binghamton         NY    US      36:27.7 24  F2029 US      
238   146 Kristine Glenn         F      Binghamton         NY    US      36:27.7 41  F4049 US      
239   150 Paula Russell          F      Endicott           NY    US      37:00.8 55  F5059 US      
240   31  Denise Dedman          F      Afton              NY    US      37:07.3 48  F4049 US      
241   282 Taylor Carolyn         F      Windsor            NY    US      37:09.3 40  F4049 US      
242   104 Roberta Mannina        F      Hallstead          PA    US      37:21.5 37  F3039 US      
243   15  Lisa Wolf              F      Endicott           NY    US      37:23.2 53  F5059 US      
244   291 Jilberto Gonzalez      M      Copley             OH    US      37:25.6 60  M6099 US      
245   54  Susan Pufky            F      Binghamton         NY    US      37:35.7 51  F5059 US      
246   229 Emma Moore             F      Binghamton         NY    US      37:46.7 16  F1619 US      
247   230 Steven Moore           M      Binghamton         NY    US      37:46.9 38  M3039 US      
248   90  Willis Moses           M      Vestal             NY    US      38:13   89  M6099 US      
249   84  Sarah Davis            F      Belmont            MA    US      38:15.5 24  F2029 US      
250   197 Sue Dubrava            F      Harford            NY    US      38:35.1 48  F4049 US      
251   288 Spero Stephen          M      Brackney           PA    US      38:49.4 65  M6099 US      
252   57  Adara Alston           F      Binghamton         NY    US      39:43.5 38  F3039 US      
253   102 Missy Colwell          F      Hallstead          PA    US      39:47.2 35  F3039 US      
254   103 Justine Larsen         F      Sayre              PA    US      39:51.4 43  F4049 US      
255   285 Lewis Leila            F      Susquehanna        NY    US      41:00.6 9   F0112 US      
256   30  Carol Moore            F      Norwich            NY    US      41:05.9 31  F3039 US      
257   213 Bella Hammoud          F      Endwell            NY    US      41:06.6 5   F0112 US      
258   212 Sara Declemenete-Ha    F      Endwell            NY    US      41:24.3 36  F3039 US      
259   123 Charlene Grinnell      F      Vestal             NY    US      41:53.1 54  F5059 US      
260   122 Cheri Deblock          F      Vestal             NY    US      42:04.6 60  F6099 US      
261   156 David Clutz            M      Binghamton         NY    US      42:14.2 78  M6099 US      
262   50  Francine Nash          F      Norwich            NY    US      42:40.8 60  F6099 US      
263   131 Marian Loughridge      F      Endwell            NY    US      50:53.1 62  F6099 US      
264   130 Chris Loughridge       M      Endwell            NY    US      50:54.1 63  M6099 US      
265   24  Brian Polhill          M      Forest Hills       NY    US      54:21.1 49  M4049 US      
266   23  Patricia Ball          F      Forest Hills       NY    US      54:21.2 48  F4049 US      

Additional results can be found at http://julyfestbinghamton.com/run.aspx.

Embed Code