Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Sedona Marathon Events


RaceJoy Ready Sat February 3 2018
Sign Up
Location: Sedona, AZ US 86336 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City                  State Country Clock   Pace  Age DIV AG     AG Rank 
                                                                                      Time                                 
===== ==== =============================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === === ====== ======= 
1     2216 NAKAI LAKE                      M      PRESCOTT VALLEY       AZ    US      39:31   6:22  17  10K 15-19  1       
2     2245 JESSE MARTIN                    M      SEDONA                AZ    US      41:16   6:39  33  10K 30-34  1       
3     2403 MARLON URRUTIA                  M      SPRING                TX    US      42:42   6:53  40  10K 40-44  1       
4     2548 RONALD SCHELL                   M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      43:30   7:01  32  10K 30-34  2       
5     2437 WESTON WILLIAMS                 M      HOLBROOK              AZ    US      45:27   7:19  16  10K 15-19  2       
6     2601 Gordon Phillips                 M                                          45:44   7:22  28  10K 25-29  1       
7     2220 CLAIRE LEARS                    F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      45:54   7:24  33  10K 30-34  1       
8     2175 BRAD ISAACSON                   M      MOHAWK                MI    US      46:44   7:32  28  10K 25-29  2       
9     2181 MATTHEW JANIK                   M      WILMINGTON            NC    US      47:18   7:37  37  10K 35-39  1       
10    2154 DREW HENRY                      M      PRESCOTY              AZ    US      47:20   7:38  32  10K 30-34  3       
11    2192 ALEA JUNTTI                     F      NEGAUNEE              MI    US      47:33   7:40  22  10K 20-24  1       
12    2534 ERIN STROUT                     F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      48:02   7:44  41  10K 40-44  1       
13    2545 RAUL MARTINEZ                   M      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      48:21   7:47  56  10K 55-59  1       
14    2274 DAN SR. NAPIERALSKI             M      CITRUS HEIGHTS        CA    US      48:52   7:52  56  10K 55-59  2       
15    2078 MARY COOPER                     F      SAN LUIS OBISPO       CA    US      49:22   7:57  58  10K 55-59  1       
16    2501 JEREMY PARRY                    M      TUCSON                AZ    US      49:32   7:59  16  10K 15-19  3       
17    2558 DEBORAH COSMETIS                F      SAN DIEGO             CA    US      49:40   8:00  38  10K 35-39  1       
18    2302 THOM PEARMAN                    M      ROSEVILLE             CA    US      49:44   8:01  53  10K 50-54  1       
19    2468 ROBERT BERGER                   M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      49:55   8:03  46  10K 45-49  1       
20    2596 ZACH HAZIRJIAN                  M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      50:10   8:05  28  10K 25-29  3       
21    2102 MIKE DUNN                       M      NEWARK                CA    US      50:40   8:10  61  10K 60-64  1       
22    2404 KEN UTASHIRO                    M      GILBERT               AZ    US      50:52   8:12  40  10K 40-44  2       
23    2569 ALAIN SOUTENET                  M      SEDONA                AZ    US      51:11   8:15  64  10K 60-64  2       
24    2266 ROBERT MILLER                   M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      51:34   8:18  60  10K 60-64  3       
25    2088 TOM CURRAN                      M      WINDSOR               WI    US      51:43   8:20  61  10K 60-64  4       
26    2067 KEVIN CHISOLM                   M      SEDONA                AZ    US      51:53   8:22  16  10K 15-19  4       
27    2455 REUS ZHU                        M      SEDONA                AZ    US      52:42   8:30  16  10K 15-19  5       
28    2142 KEITH HAMMOND                   M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      52:59   8:32  52  10K 50-54  2       
29    2604 Larry Lee                       M                                          53:11   8:34  58  10K 55-59  3       
30    2174 JODINE IMMS                     F      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      53:26   8:37  56  10K 55-59  2       
31    2153 DESTINY HENRY                   F      PRESCOTY              AZ    US      53:42   8:39  29  10K 25-29  1       
32    2029 ALEXANDRIA BLARE                F      GILBERT               AZ    US      53:42   8:39  25  10K 25-29  2       
33    2439 JOHN WILSON                     M      JEFFERSON CITY        MO    US      53:44   8:40  27  10K 25-29  4       
34    2503 HEATHER WENECK                  F      BROOKLYN              NY    US      54:04   8:43  31  10K 30-34  2       
35    2531 ROBERT PICKELS                  M      SEDONA                AZ    US      54:24   8:46  49  10K 45-49  2       
36    2184 LAUREL JOHNSON                  F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      54:26   8:46  30  10K 30-34  3       
37    2259 CARI MCMINN                     F      APACHE JUNCTION       AZ    US      54:27   8:46  43  10K 40-44  2       
38    2547 DIRK MURPHY                     M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      54:38   8:48  53  10K 50-54  3       
39    2227 CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ               M      SEDONA                AZ    US      55:01   8:52  15  10K 15-19  6       
40    2566 PATRICIA FAFARD                 F      CALGARY               AB    CA      55:16   8:54  35  10K 35-39  2       
41    2555 DEREK BEGAY                     M      TUBA CITY             AZ    US      55:19   8:55  30  10K 30-34  4       
42    2010 ANNETTE AVERY                   F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      55:25   8:56  48  10K 45-49  1       
43    2273 ELLEN MURPHY                    F      NEW LENOX             IL    US      55:29   8:56  26  10K 25-29  3       
44    2407 YVETTE VALENTINE                F      GRAND JUNCTION        CO    US      55:41   8:58  50  10K 50-54  1       
45    2527 WILL GEURTS                     M      SEDONA                AZ    US      55:58   9:01  44  10K 40-44  3       
46    2112 MATTHEW FETTERMAN               M      DAYTON                MD    US      55:59   9:01  37  10K 35-39  2       
47    2319 ISABELLA PRIMAVERA              F      SEDONA                AZ    US      56:12   9:03  17  10K 15-19  1       
48    2435 ANDRELL WILLIAMS                F      HOLBROOK              AZ    US      56:18   9:04  24  10K 20-24  2       
49    2325 YVETTE RANGEL                   F      QUEEN CREEK           AZ    US      56:22   9:05  49  10K 45-49  2       
50    2538 SYDNEY GINGRICH                 F      TUCSON                AZ    US      56:42   9:08  19  10K 15-19  2       
51    2189 SHERI JORDAN                    F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      56:42   9:08  56  10K 55-59  3       
52    2107 COOPER EVANS                    M      SEDONA                AZ    US      56:47   9:09  24  10K 20-24  1       
53    2335 CHRISTOPHER ROKOSH              M      WOODLAND PARK         CO    US      56:47   9:09  39  10K 35-39  3       
54    2331 PETER REYNOLDS                  M      SEDONA                AZ    US      56:54   9:10  30  10K 30-34  5       
55    2311 LAURA PHELPS                    F      BAGDAD                AZ    US      57:17   9:14  33  10K 30-34  4       
56    2068 REBECCA CHRISTIAN               F      TUCSON                AZ    US      57:21   9:15  34  10K 30-34  5       
57    2356 CHARLES SCHROEDER               M      WOODLAND PARK         CO    US      57:43   9:18  75  10K 70-98  1       
58    2594 CONSTANTINOS GIOVANNI           M      COLORADO SPRINGS      CO    US      57:51   9:19  26  10K 25-29  5       
59    2096 KENT DEVINE                     M      GRAYSLAKE             IL    US      57:56   9:20  34  10K 30-34  6       
60    2517 DEB LEDINGTON                   F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      58:03   9:21  55  10K 55-59  4       
61    2307 MIKE PETERS                     M      WINNIPEG              MB    CA      58:12   9:23  44  10K 40-44  4       
62    2392 BECKY THOMAS                    F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      58:15   9:23  45  10K 45-49  3       
63    2100 REESE DRAEMEL                   M      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      58:16   9:23  33  10K 30-34  7       
64    2128 BRAD GOSS                       M      PRESCOTT              AZ    US      58:39   9:27  30  10K 30-34  8       
65    2310 KARL PHELPS                     M      BAGDAD                AZ    US      58:51   9:29  33  10K 30-34  9       
66    2408 DYXIE VAN BRUGGEN               F      BEND                  OR    US      58:55   9:30  60  10K 60-64  1       
67    2024 ALICE BERGER                    F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      58:55   9:30  44  10K 40-44  3       
68    2334 JOANIE ROGUCKI                  F      GREEN VALLEY          AZ    US      58:58   9:30  62  10K 60-64  2       
69    2597 PATRICK SORK                    M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      58:59   9:30  27  10K 25-29  6       
70    2235 CECELIA MAGINOT                 F      CROWN POINT           IN    US      59:08   9:32  17  10K 15-19  3       
71    2122 MOLLY GARCIA                    F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      59:20   9:34  30  10K 30-34  6       
72    2007 ANDREW ATHERTON                 M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      59:20   9:34  23  10K 20-24  2       
73    2025 CLAUDIO BERNARDI                M      SOLEDADE                            59:23   9:34  50  10K 50-54  4       
74    2292 AMY OWEN                        F      TUCSON                AZ    US      59:45   9:38  32  10K 30-34  7       
75    2255 KATIE MCDANIEL                  F      PRESCOTT              AZ    US      1:00:01 9:40  25  10K 25-29  4       
76    2030 JONETTE BOGGESS                 F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:00:03 9:41  48  10K 45-49  4       
77    2303 JENNIFER PEASE                  F      CHARLOTTESVILLE       VA    US      1:00:14 9:42  42  10K 40-44  4       
78    2574 LAURIE DIEHL-LAMP               F      SHEPHERDSTOWN         WV    US      1:00:15 9:43  37  10K 35-39  3       
79    2246 LISA MARTIN                     F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:00:16 9:43  25  10K 25-29  5       
80    2509 BARBARA DEMOUTIER               F      MESA                  AZ    US      1:00:17 9:43  26  10K 25-29  6       
81    2463 D. HAMPTON                      M      FOUNTAIN HILLS        AZ    US      1:00:22 9:44  12  10K 14-Jan 1       
82    2521 MELISSA GUNDERSEN               F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:00:26 9:44  26  10K 25-29  7       
83    2550 ELISE THOMPSON                  F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:00:26 9:44  23  10K 20-24  3       
84    2572 MICHELLE TRAVIS                 F      NEW BRAUNFELS         TX    US      1:00:29 9:45  41  10K 40-44  5       
85    2304 TALIE PECK                      M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:00:35 9:46  16  10K 15-19  7       
86    2475 KAREN MCKEEVER                  F      ELGIN                 IL    US      1:00:38 9:46  49  10K 45-49  5       
87    2573 DAVID CARPINI                   M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:00:41 9:47  49  10K 45-49  3       
88    2367 BERT SMITH                      M      DEWEY                 AZ    US      1:00:45 9:47  67  10K 65-69  1       
89    2276 LISA NEAL                       F      LA MESA               CA    US      1:00:46 9:48  47  10K 45-49  6       
90    2589 JAKE SIET                       M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:00:47 9:48  18  10K 15-19  8       
91    2447 SARAH WYCKOFF                   F      ORO VALLEY            AZ    US      1:00:55 9:49  33  10K 30-34  8       
92    2190 LAURIE JORDON                   F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:01:09 9:51  41  10K 40-44  6       
93    2164 SCOTT HOOD                      M      SHOREVIEW             MN    US      1:01:12 9:52  54  10K 50-54  5       
94    2148 AUDREY HASSENFLUG               F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:01:14 9:52  53  10K 50-54  2       
95    2261 DENISE MEYER                    F      CAMP VERDE            AZ    US      1:01:18 9:53  43  10K 40-44  7       
96    2398 SAMANTHA TURNER                 F      FORT APACHE           AZ    US      1:01:19 9:53  26  10K 25-29  8       
97    2510 CAROLINE GARGIULO               F      BEDMINSTER            NJ    US      1:01:21 9:53  55  10K 55-59  5       
98    2146 BECKY HARRIS                    F      LAPEER                MI    US      1:01:43 9:57  22  10K 20-24  4       
99    2318 ERNIE PRATT                     M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:01:43 9:57  66  10K 65-69  2       
100   2556 JOSEPH DOYLE                    M      EL PASO               TX    US      1:01:44 9:57  29  10K 25-29  7       
101   2312 KIRK PHILLIPS                   M      CHICAGO               IL    US      1:01:56 9:59  65  10K 65-69  3       
102   2240 LAURA MALLISON                  F      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:02:19 10:03 53  10K 50-54  3       
103   2066 BERNADETTE CHAVEZ               F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:02:27 10:04 43  10K 40-44  8       
104   2150 MATTHEW HAWKS                   M      MARIETTE              NY    US      1:02:28 10:04 35  10K 35-39  4       
105   2005 DOUG ALLAN                      M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:02:31 10:05 61  10K 60-64  5       
106   2330 KRISTINA REMY                   F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:02:31 10:05 27  10K 25-29  9       
107   2239 HALEY MALLISON                  F      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:02:31 10:05 22  10K 20-24  5       
108   2575 RAY VOS                         M      ORO VALLEY            AZ    US      1:02:32 10:05 61  10K 60-64  6       
109   2582 BRITT GAMBINO                   F      NEW YORK              NY    US      1:02:38 10:06 32  10K 30-34  9       
110   2031 CASSANDRA BONESS                F      COLUMBIA              MO    US      1:02:39 10:06 25  10K 25-29  10      
111   2236 PETER MAGINOT                   M      BEEVILLE              TX    US      1:02:44 10:07 28  10K 25-29  8       
112   2124 DEIRDRE GILMORE                 F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:02:44 10:07 46  10K 45-49  7       
113   2488 RACHELLE MARTINEZ               F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:02:46 10:07 28  10K 25-29  11      
114   2186 MICHELLE JOHNSTON               F      INDEPENDENCE          OH    US      1:03:15 10:12 41  10K 40-44  9       
115   2085 ELIZABETH CROSS                 F      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:03:32 10:14 34  10K 30-34  10      
116   2368 CHRIS SMITH                     M      YUMA                  AZ    US      1:03:36 10:15 49  10K 45-49  4       
117   2405 JESSICA VALDEZ                  F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:03:54 10:18 25  10K 25-29  12      
118   2432 EMILY WHITE                     F      CHANDLER              AZ    US      1:03:55 10:18 47  10K 45-49  8       
119   2225 ARNOLD LONG                     M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:03:56 10:18 72  10K 70-98  2       
120   2209 HEATHER KNOWLES                 F      PRESCOTT              AZ    US      1:03:56 10:18 46  10K 45-49  9       
121   2218 TIFFANY LANDON                  F      ST. THOMAS            ON    CA      1:04:00 10:19 42  10K 40-44  10      
122   2251 ROBERT MCCARTER                 M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:04:18 10:22 52  10K 50-54  6       
123   2511 MAEGAN HUGHES                   F      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      1:04:18 10:22 40  10K 40-44  11      
124   2495 KIMBERLY GEPHART                F      SCOTTS                MI    US      1:04:18 10:22 52  10K 50-54  4       
125   2086 MIKE CROSS                      M      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:04:21 10:22 32  10K 30-34  10      
126   2551 ZASHA WELSH                     F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:04:22 10:22 28  10K 25-29  13      
127   2353 PETER SCHEPPER                  M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:04:23 10:23 43  10K 40-44  5       
128   2428 DAVID WENG                      M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:04:27 10:23 17  10K 15-19  9       
129   2099 JULIA DIMICK                    F      FISHERS               IN    US      1:04:41 10:26 52  10K 50-54  5       
130   2143 YUKO HAMPTON                    F      FOUNTAIN HILLS        AZ    US      1:04:44 10:26 40  10K 40-44  12      
131   2269 GLORIA MITCHELL                 F      INDIANAPOLIS          IN    US      1:04:44 10:26 54  10K 50-54  6       
132   2498 ALEX PARRY                      M      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:04:55 10:28 14  10K 14-Jan 2       
133   2500 HILARY PARRY                    F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:04:56 10:28 46  10K 45-49  10      
134   2076 TAMI CONNOLLEY                  F      SEATTLE               WA    US      1:04:58 10:28 52  10K 50-54  7       
135   2327 RAPHI RECHITSKY                 M      SAN DIEGO             CA    US      1:05:11 10:30 32  10K 30-34  11      
136   2248 AYA MATSUDA                     F      CHANDLER              AZ    US      1:05:12 10:30 44  10K 40-44  13      
137   2044 KATE BROVINA                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:05:26 10:33 16  10K 15-19  4       
138   2554 NICOLE TSINGINE                 F      TUBA CITY             AZ    US      1:05:28 10:33 30  10K 30-34  11      
139   2238 LIZ MALECKI                     F      CHICAGO               IL    US      1:05:32 10:34 58  10K 55-59  6       
140   2009 STEVE ATHERTON                  M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:05:35 10:34 43  10K 40-44  6       
141   2449 KELEIGH WYMER                   F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:05:49 10:36 25  10K 25-29  14      
142   2165 HOPPY HOPKINS                   M      RIMROCK               AZ    US      1:05:49 10:36 73  10K 70-98  3       
143   2214 TATIANA KRAKHMALEVA             F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:05:55 10:37 17  10K 15-19  5       
144   2391 LAURA ELIZABETH TERRIQUEZ       F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:06:08 10:40 33  10K 30-34  12      
145   2171 MISAKO HUNDLEY                  F      CHANDLER              AZ    US      1:06:23 10:42 40  10K 40-44  14      
146   2055 ANELA BUSCH                     F      GLENDALE              AZ    US      1:06:26 10:42 40  10K 40-44  15      
147   2079 TRISH CORBETT                   F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:06:27 10:43 35  10K 35-39  4       
148   2563 N. COLBERT                      M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:06:30 10:43 11  10K 14-Jan 3       
149   2117 DENNIS FLORES                   M      MODESTO               CA    US      1:06:31 10:43 58  10K 55-59  4       
150   2411 JULIE VANWINKLE                 F      ERIE                  PA    US      1:06:43 10:45 52  10K 50-54  8       
151   2260 LOUIS MENENDEZ                  M      LAND O LAKES          FL    US      1:06:47 10:46 61  10K 60-64  7       
152   2253 DEBORAH MCCULLOUGH              F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:06:50 10:46 55  10K 55-59  7       
153   2396 RAQUEL TORRES                   F      SANTA PAULA           CA    US      1:06:57 10:47 35  10K 35-39  5       
154   2456 JASMINE ZIGLER                  F      THOUSAND OAKS         CA    US      1:07:04 10:48 22  10K 20-24  6       
155   1396 KAREN MCGRATH                   F      MESA                  AZ    US      1:07:10 10:50 38  10K 35-39  6       
156   2465 JENNIFER PINNER                 F      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:07:17 10:51 32  10K 30-34  13      
157   2409 AL VANDER PEUT                  M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:07:26 10:52 65  10K 65-69  4       
158   2012 ALYSSA BAGINSKI                 F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:07:28 10:52 37  10K 35-39  7       
159   2374 WILF STEFAN                     M      CARLETON PLACE        ON    CA      1:07:38 10:54 58  10K 55-59  5       
160   2486 TERRY MISENER                   M      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:07:43 10:55 68  10K 65-69  5       
161   2378 LISA STEPHENS                   F      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:07:53 10:56 46  10K 45-49  11      
162   2180 SHANNON JAKES                   F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:08:05 10:58 32  10K 30-34  14      
163   2502 EDWARD UPHAM                    M      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:08:29 11:02 28  10K 25-29  9       
164   2402 KEVIN URRUTIA                   M      SPRING                TX    US      1:08:31 11:03 17  10K 15-19  10      
165   2491 MINDY BUELL                     F      MESA                  AZ    US      1:08:31 11:03 33  10K 30-34  15      
166   2537 JESSICA LEBLANC                 F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:08:31 11:03 15  10K 15-19  6       
167   2306 ALYXANDRA PERLAK                F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:08:42 11:04 18  10K 15-19  7       
168   2529 SHARON LIEBMAN                  F      GOENDALE              AZ    US      1:08:47 11:05 35  10K 35-39  8       
169   2197 ALAN KASPRAK                    M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:08:48 11:05 30  10K 30-34  12      
170   2230 RYAN LUIDER                     M      EDMONTON              AB    CA      1:08:49 11:05 36  10K 35-39  5       
171   2532 ALEXANDRIA SANDOVAL             F      VISALIA               CA    US      1:08:49 11:05 23  10K 20-24  7       
172   2313 JASSON PILCHER                  M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:08:52 11:06 45  10K 45-49  5       
173   2314 LORI PILCHER                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:08:52 11:06 45  10K 45-49  12      
174   2062 ERIC CASSETTA                   M      PRESCOTT              AZ    US      1:08:55 11:07 21  10K 20-24  3       
175   2061 ALLISON CASSETTA                F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:09:03 11:08 25  10K 25-29  15      
176   2565 SOPHIE SOMERFELDT               F      ITHACA                NY    US      1:09:14 11:10 46  10K 45-49  13      
177   2212 DEB KORTYNA                     F      ORO VALLEY            AZ    US      1:09:21 11:11 63  10K 60-64  3       
178   2160 EMILY HOFFMAN                   F      SALISBURY             MD    US      1:09:34 11:13 22  10K 20-24  8       
179   2317 GILBERT POIRIER                 M      SINCLAIR              MB    CA      1:09:36 11:13 53  10K 50-54  7       
180   2250 LISA MAULDIN                    F      PRESCOTT              AZ    US      1:09:43 11:14 48  10K 45-49  14      
181   2467 JULIE HAMMONDS                  F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:09:51 11:16 49  10K 45-49  15      
182   2440 LISA WINTERS                    F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:09:54 11:16 26  10K 25-29  16      
183   2215 HEATHER KUROWSKI                F      CAMP VERDE            AZ    US      1:09:54 11:16 33  10K 30-34  16      
184   2388 DAVID TAVARES                   M      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:09:56 11:16 49  10K 45-49  6       
185   2144 ALLIE HARDERS                   F      SAN DIEGO             CA    US      1:09:56 11:16 25  10K 25-29  17      
186   2264 JULIANNE MILLER                 F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:10:04 11:18 41  10K 40-44  16      
187   2111 HOLLY FETTERMAN                 F      DAYTON                MD    US      1:10:26 11:21 36  10K 35-39  9       
188   2543 MICHELLE GRIEFENBERG            F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:10:26 11:21 48  10K 45-49  16      
189   2541 TONYA NAEF                      F      QUEEN CREEK           AZ    US      1:10:28 11:21 33  10K 30-34  17      
190   2342 KEI SADAHIRO                    F      SUITASI NISHINOSYOTYO               1:10:37 11:23 31  10K 30-34  18      
191   2211 SHUNSUKE KOMOTO                 M      DUNWOODY              GA    US      1:10:41 11:23 31  10K 30-34  13      
192   2243 CHARLOTTE MARCHAL               F      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:10:57 11:26 46  10K 45-49  17      
193   2507 LISA BRUGH                      F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:11:01 11:27 56  10K 55-59  8       
194   2034 NICOLE BRANCATO                 F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:11:06 11:28 35  10K 35-39  10      
195   2286 KIMBERLY O'DONNELL              F      LAFAYETTE HILL        PA    US      1:11:11 11:28 37  10K 35-39  11      
196   2583 ASHLEY WARSH                    F      CENTER                CO    US      1:11:17 11:29 24  10K 20-24  9       
197   2270 MANDY MONTGOMERY                F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:11:24 11:31 22  10K 20-24  10      
198   2132 ELENA GREENBERG                 F      PRESCOTT              AZ    US      1:11:26 11:31 22  10K 20-24  11      
199   2524 BRET BIHLER                     M      MAMMOTH LAKES         CA    US      1:11:39 11:33 67  10K 65-69  6       
200   2047 MARVIN BROWN                    M      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:11:40 11:33 62  10K 60-64  8       
201   2577 LAZARO ESPINOZA                 M      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:11:54 11:35 51  10K 50-54  8       
202   2082 KATHI COVER                     F      BROOKEVILLE           MD    US      1:12:10 11:38 45  10K 45-49  18      
203   2584 LINDA WARSH                     F      CENTER                CO    US      1:12:14 11:38 57  10K 55-59  9       
204   2162 MATT HOLTAN                     M      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:12:21 11:40 42  10K 40-44  7       
205   2048 MATTHEW BROWN                   M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:12:21 11:40 46  10K 45-49  7       
206   2163 YOKLAN HOLTAN                   F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:12:23 11:40 36  10K 35-39  12      
207   2590 KERRY BALZER                    F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:12:26 11:40 41  10K 40-44  17      
208   2059 MICHELLE CAMPMANS               F      PICTURE BUTTE         AB    CA      1:12:29 11:41 42  10K 40-44  18      
209   2484 GRACIELA AREVALO                F      SAN FRANCISCO         CA    US      1:12:30 11:41 42  10K 40-44  19      
210   2470 PHIL ZABALA                     M      COLORADO SPRINGS      CO    US      1:12:38 11:42 54  10K 50-54  9       
211   2359 DORA SERBANESCU                 F      MUNDS PARK            AZ    US      1:12:51 11:44 32  10K 30-34  19      
212   2476 SALLY MAYO                      F      SNOQUALMIE            WA    US      1:12:59 11:46 51  10K 50-54  9       
213   2473 LOUIS CARON                     M      SAN DIMAS             CA    US      1:13:05 11:47 58  10K 55-59  6       
214   2533 BRYAN SARAVO                    M      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:13:13 11:48 34  10K 30-34  14      
215   2474 LORELEI SUEHRSTEDT              F      BAY VILLAGE           OH    US      1:13:14 11:48 46  10K 45-49  19      
216   2413 SUDHA VEMPATI                   F      CHANDLER              AZ    US      1:13:17 11:49 52  10K 50-54  10      
217   2591 SAM PARTAIN                     M      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:13:24 11:50 38  10K 35-39  6       
218   2387 TOM TATE                        M      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      1:13:38 11:52 69  10K 65-69  7       
219   2271 TREY MONTGOMERY                 M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:13:44 11:53 16  10K 15-19  11      
220   2542 ANNMARIE PARISEAU               F      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:13:56 11:55 28  10K 25-29  18      
221   2377 Anonymous Participant           F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:14:04 11:56 45  10K 45-49  20      
222   2242 MELCHIORRA MANGIARACINA         F      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:14:07 11:57 38  10K 35-39  13      
223   2015 STEVEN BAKER                    M      GLENDALE              AZ    US      1:14:22 11:59 69  10K 65-69  8       
224   2520 SHANNON PURRINGTON              F      LITTLETON             CO    US      1:14:46 12:03 37  10K 35-39  14      
225   2504 JASMINE YAZZIE                  F      KAYENTA               AZ    US      1:15:00 12:05 35  10K 35-39  15      
226   2483 MARCELA ANDALUZ                 F      SAN FRANCISCO         CA    US      1:15:03 12:06 37  10K 35-39  16      
227   2546 MANUELA MITRICA                 F      MESA                  AZ    US      1:15:08 12:07 50  10K 50-54  11      
228   2042 BETH BRIZEL                     F      CHANDLER              AZ    US      1:15:08 12:07 52  10K 50-54  12      
229   2588 GLENN LAPRES                    M      WOODLAND PARKCO       CO    US      1:15:13 12:07 14  10K 14-Jan 4       
230   2267 KRISTY MILLIKAN                 F      QUEEN CREEK           AZ    US      1:15:21 12:09 30  10K 30-34  20      
231   2452 CHRISTINE ZAMBRANO              F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:15:31 12:10 47  10K 45-49  21      
232   2512 CRYSTAL MARTINEZ                F      TONALEA               AZ    US      1:15:32 12:10 29  10K 25-29  19      
233   2579 ERIN PURRINGTON                 F      WINDOM                MN    US      1:15:33 12:11 39  10K 35-39  17      
234   2104 JUDY DUTRA                      F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:15:37 12:11 58  10K 55-59  10      
235   2022 KRISTEN BENNETT                 F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:15:48 12:13 26  10K 25-29  20      
236   2442 KAY WOLFERSTETTER               F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:15:56 12:14 50  10K 50-54  13      
237   2489 CEDARDAWN SPRENGELER            F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:16:12 12:17 25  10K 25-29  21      
238   2535 ABBY TABELING                   F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:16:15 12:17 36  10K 35-39  18      
239   2241 CHERYL MANGAHAS                 F      APACHE JUNCTION       AZ    US      1:16:25 12:19 39  10K 35-39  19      
240   2539 KATIE MALONE                    F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:16:25 12:19 23  10K 20-24  12      
241   2557 MIRANDA DENETDALE               F      AVONDALE              AZ    US      1:16:26 12:19 42  10K 40-44  20      
242   2445 ERIKA WSZULKOWSKI               F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:16:28 12:20 51  10K 50-54  14      
243   2386 JOEY TAM                        F      CHANDLER              AZ    US      1:16:36 12:21 17  10K 15-19  8       
244   2522 LUCY WARREN                     F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:16:37 12:21 16  10K 15-19  9       
245   2057 ROBERT BUSH                     M      JACKSON               WY    US      1:16:51 12:23 68  10K 65-69  9       
246   2178 RAIN ITEYA                      F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:16:54 12:24 63  10K 60-64  4       
247   2134 BETH GURYAN                     F      GARDEN CITY           ID    US      1:16:55 12:24 55  10K 55-59  11      
248   2205 JODI KINKADE                    F      GLENDALE              AZ    US      1:16:57 12:24 56  10K 55-59  12      
249   2373 JEANINE STAMBERSKY              F      MURRIETA              CA    US      1:17:05 12:25 56  10K 55-59  13      
250   2479 AKI SHIMIZU                     F      TAITOU-KU                           1:17:06 12:26 43  10K 40-44  21      
251   2379 PATRICK STONE                   M      EVANSVILLE            IN    US      1:17:11 12:26 28  10K 25-29  10      
252   2200 KEVIN KEYES                     M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:17:12 12:27 53  10K 50-54  10      
253   2514 JILL STODDARD                   F      MIAMI                 AZ    US      1:17:19 12:28 38  10K 35-39  20      
254   2094 MICHELE DEARTH                  F      NEW YORK              NY    US      1:17:20 12:28 55  10K 55-59  14      
255   2004 M. ALEXANDER                    F      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:17:26 12:29 7   10K 14-Jan 1       
256   2552 FRANCINE MARSHALL               F      QUEEN CREEK           AZ    US      1:17:29 12:29 46  10K 45-49  22      
257   2244 CHRISTINE MARSH                 F      AMHERST               MA    US      1:17:32 12:30 62  10K 60-64  5       
258   2169 DONELLE HUFFER                  F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:17:33 12:30 40  10K 40-44  22      
259   2093 EYDIE DAWSON-FOX                F      CARLSBAD              NM    US      1:17:39 12:31 60  10K 60-64  6       
260   2040 PAIGE BREI                      F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:18:11 12:36 21  10K 20-24  13      
261   2008 RUTHANN ATHERTON                F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:18:14 12:37 54  10K 50-54  15      
262   2105 DONALD EATON                    M      ROCHESTER             NY    US      1:18:19 12:37 56  10K 55-59  7       
263   2289 ASHLEIGH OLIX                   F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:18:22 12:38 33  10K 30-34  21      
264   2457 DAWN ZITKO                      F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:18:24 12:38 43  10K 40-44  23      
265   2385 BRUCE TALAWYMA                  M      HOTEVILLA             AZ    US      1:18:25 12:38 68  10K 65-69  10      
266   2045 HOLLAND BROWN                   F      ROCHESTER             NY    US      1:18:30 12:39 48  10K 45-49  23      
267   2199 KEISHA KEYES                    F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:18:59 12:44 53  10K 50-54  16      
268   2252 TRACY MCCARTHY                  F      PEORIA                AZ    US      1:19:04 12:45 14  10K 14-Jan 2       
269   2036 LORI BRANDT                     F      MUNDS PARK            AZ    US      1:19:11 12:46 37  10K 35-39  21      
270   2223 QIAO LI                         F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:19:17 12:47 26  10K 25-29  22      
271   2038 HALEY BREI                      F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:19:18 12:47 17  10K 15-19  10      
272   2290 DENISE OLSON                    F      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:19:24 12:48 31  10K 30-34  22      
273   2177 KENICHI ITEYA                   M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:19:26 12:48 61  10K 60-64  9       
274   2365 JACKIE SINN                     F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:19:40 12:50 62  10K 60-64  7       
275   2087 LAURA CROWE                     F      CORRALES              NM    US      1:19:40 12:51 57  10K 55-59  15      
276   2262 DIANA MEYER                     F      EDINBORO              PA    US      1:19:47 12:52 52  10K 50-54  17      
277   2168 LINDSEY HORTON                  F      RICHARDSON            TX    US      1:19:48 12:52 36  10K 35-39  22      
278   2043 EJ BROOKS                       F      MESA                  AZ    US      1:19:49 12:52 38  10K 35-39  23      
279   2493 MARY DRAKE                      F      CLARKDALE             AZ    US      1:19:55 12:53 46  10K 45-49  24      
280   2074 PAMELA COLLINS                  F      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      1:20:05 12:54 69  10K 65-69  1       
281   2571 BECKY SWANSON                   F      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      1:20:12 12:56 61  10K 60-64  8       
282   2496 MONICA LOPEZ                    F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:20:13 12:56 53  10K 50-54  18      
283   2233 DIANA MADRID                    F      SAN ANTONIO           TX    US      1:20:36 12:59 43  10K 40-44  24      
284   2308 ANNA PETERSON                   F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:20:37 13:00 30  10K 30-34  23      
285   2451 KAREN ZALE                      F      WAUWATOSA             WI    US      1:20:43 13:01 48  10K 45-49  25      
286   2294 LISA PARSONS                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:20:44 13:01 45  10K 45-49  26      
287   2185 TERESA JOHNSON                  F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:20:47 13:01 56  10K 55-59  16      
288   2138 CAITLIN HALEY                   F      DUBLIN                CA    US      1:20:47 13:01 25  10K 25-29  23      
289   2324 RONALD RAMSEY                   M      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:20:52 13:02 70  10K 70-98  4       
290   2070 CHRISTINE CLAYTON               F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:21:24 13:07 57  10K 55-59  17      
291   2515 MOLLY WRIGHT                    F      FORTY FORT            PA    US      1:21:28 13:08 47  10K 45-49  27      
292   2120 BOB GALLOWAY                    M      STRAWBERRY            AZ    US      1:21:28 13:08 76  10K 70-98  5       
293   2602 Mauricio Alves                  M                                          1:21:51 13:12 52  10K 50-54  11      
294   2316 JULIA PITMAN                    F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:21:57 13:13 28  10K 25-29  24      
295   2544 JULIE JONES                     F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:21:58 13:13 37  10K 35-39  24      
296   2231 SARAH LUKENBILL                 F      SAN RAFAEL            CA    US      1:21:59 13:13 47  10K 45-49  28      
297   2349 DEIDRE SAYERS                   F      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:22:01 13:13 51  10K 50-54  19      
298   2133 MICHELLE GREENWOOD              F      OMAHA                 NE    US      1:22:18 13:16 31  10K 30-34  24      
299   2540 STACEY CONNELL                  F      PRESCOTT              AZ    US      1:22:40 13:19 56  10K 55-59  18      
300   2360 SAM SERRILL                     M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:23:08 13:24 71  10K 70-98  6       
301   2576 JULIA VOS                       F      ORO VALLEY            AZ    US      1:23:16 13:25 53  10K 50-54  20      
302   2370 DIANA SPARKS                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:23:21 13:26 62  10K 60-64  9       
303   2587 AMAYA ROMANSKI                  F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:23:24 13:27 13  10K 14-Jan 3       
304   2362 MAYA SHEN                       F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:23:29 13:27 17  10K 15-19  11      
305   2156 EVA HERBERGER                   F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:23:51 13:31 23  10K 20-24  14      
306   2018 MICHELLE BEERLING               F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:23:52 13:31 22  10K 20-24  15      
307   2462 T. CRANE                        M      BAYFIELD              CO    US      1:23:58 13:32 7   10K 14-Jan 5       
308   2506 GENI HART                       F      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      1:23:59 13:32 72  10K 70-98  1       
309   2083 ROBERT CRANE                    M      DURANGO               CO    US      1:23:59 13:32 64  10K 60-64  10      
310   2375 CELESTE STEINMAN                F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:24:00 13:32 66  10K 65-69  2       
311   2191 PATSY JUAREZ                    F      SALIDA                CO    US      1:24:29 13:37 43  10K 40-44  25      
312   2188 ELIZABETH JONES                 F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:24:44 13:39 51  10K 50-54  21      
313   2014 ROGER BAKER                     M      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:24:46 13:40 64  10K 60-64  11      
314   2305 JILL PENNALA                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:24:55 13:41 59  10K 55-59  19      
315   2431 KATHLEEN WHEELER                F      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      1:25:17 13:45 49  10K 45-49  29      
316   2326 JACKIE REAMS                    F      PRESCOTT VALLEY       AZ    US      1:25:41 13:49 39  10K 35-39  25      
317   2118 STEPHANIE FRICKE                F      PRESCOTT VALLEY       AZ    US      1:25:41 13:49 59  10K 55-59  20      
318   2176 TEE ISEMINGER                   F      RENO                  NV    US      1:25:50 13:50 45  10K 45-49  30      
319   2453 EDUARDO ZAMBRANO                M      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:25:53 13:51 46  10K 45-49  8       
320   2369 SAVANNAH SOMMER                 F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:25:53 13:51 30  10K 30-34  25      
321   2460 J. BOWIE                        M      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:25:58 13:52 5   10K 14-Jan 6       
322   2395 JILLIAN TORRES                  F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:26:11 13:54 28  10K 25-29  25      
323   2291 ELIANA ORTIZ                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:26:16 13:54 15  10K 15-19  12      
324   2098 JAMIE DIFUNTORUM                F      SURP                  AZ    US      1:26:17 13:54 33  10K 30-34  26      
325   2412 NARSI VEMPATI                   M      CHANDLER              AZ    US      1:26:25 13:56 55  10K 55-59  8       
326   2103 RACHAEL DURST                   F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:26:28 13:56 14  10K 14-Jan 4       
327   2139 KAYLA HALEY                     F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:27:05 14:02 23  10K 20-24  16      
328   2006 BRYCE ARMSTRONG                 M      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:27:07 14:03 26  10K 25-29  11      
329   2458 E. BIZAHOLONI                   F      TUBA CITY             AZ    US      1:27:09 14:03 9   10K 14-Jan 5       
330   2027 LOGAN BIZAHOLONI                M      TUBA CITY             AZ    US      1:27:12 14:03 14  10K 14-Jan 7       
331   2536 JANET HARADA                    F      CHANDLER              AZ    US      1:27:17 14:04 58  10K 55-59  21      
332   2254 SHANNON MCCUTCHEON              F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:27:19 14:05 29  10K 25-29  26      
333   2003 AMY ALDERMAN                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:27:35 14:07 45  10K 45-49  31      
334   2054 MOLLY BUSBY                     F      PEORIA                AZ    US      1:28:07 14:12 38  10K 35-39  26      
335   2064 CELESTE CAVEDON                 F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:28:08 14:12 61  10K 60-64  10      
336   2193 AARON JUPP                      M      MASON                 MI    US      1:28:10 14:13 40  10K 40-44  8       
337   2288 PAMELA OISEN                    F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:28:15 14:14 49  10K 45-49  32      
338   2482 SACHIO YASUDA                   M      GARDENA               CA    US      1:28:23 14:15 40  10K 40-44  9       
339   2131 SANDY GREEN                     F      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:28:28 14:16 47  10K 45-49  33      
340   2492 LISETTE DIETERLE                F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:28:36 14:17 36  10K 35-39  27      
341   2219 TAYNA LAPRES                    F      WOODLAND PARK         CO    US      1:28:56 14:20 41  10K 40-44  26      
342   2480 TOSHIYA SHIMIZU                 M      TAITOU-KU                           1:28:58 14:20 41  10K 40-44  10      
343   2592 REBECCA PACHECO                 F      SANTA CLARA           CA    US      1:29:01 14:21 54  10K 50-54  22      
344   2023 PAULA BEOUGHER                  F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:29:03 14:21 38  10K 35-39  28      
345   2017 LENORE BEATTY                   F      GLENDALE              AZ    US      1:29:08 14:22 59  10K 55-59  22      
346   2119 TERA GALINDO                    F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:29:26 14:25 50  10K 50-54  23      
347   2097 TAMMIE DICKISON                 F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:29:28 14:25 47  10K 45-49  34      
348   2490 GINA AULT                       F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:29:33 14:26 35  10K 35-39  29      
349   2333 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ              F      SPRING                TX    US      1:29:36 14:27 33  10K 30-34  27      
350   2285 ALEIA O’REILLY                F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:29:50 14:29 62  10K 60-64  11      
351   2089 TERRI CZAJKA                    F      INDIANAPOLIS          IN    US      1:30:20 14:34 57  10K 55-59  23      
352   2224 JUDITH AKA NORMA JEAN LINDQUIST F      LAVEEN                AZ    US      1:30:26 14:35 69  10K 65-69  3       
353   2423 BETTY JO WEAVER                 F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:30:31 14:35 54  10K 50-54  24      
354   2328 JANET REIMER                    F      GRAND CANYON          AZ    US      1:30:52 14:39 64  10K 60-64  12      
355   2172 ELLEN HUNT                      F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:30:55 14:39 57  10K 55-59  24      
356   2519 MARY ALTENBERG                  F      ALBUQUERQUE           NM    US      1:30:58 14:40 60  10K 60-64  13      
357   2444 CHRISTINA WOODY                 F      ALBUQUERQUE           NM    US      1:31:02 14:41 30  10K 30-34  28      
358   2232 ANNIKA MACK                     F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:31:25 14:44 27  10K 25-29  27      
359   2420 JAMES WARREN                    M      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:31:45 14:47 73  10K 70-98  7       
360   2421 LINDA WARREN                    F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:31:46 14:48 65  10K 65-69  4       
361   2338 SHANDRA RYAN                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:31:54 14:49 35  10K 35-39  30      
362   2599 S. MCGINNESS                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:32:00 14:50 11  10K 14-Jan 6       
363   2429 LINDA WESTLIN                   F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:32:28 14:54 68  10K 65-69  5       
364   2530 TERRANCE LOMATEWAMA             M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:32:30 14:55 22  10K 20-24  4       
365   2249 MIKIKO MATSUI                   F      CHANDLER              AZ    US      1:32:40 14:56 49  10K 45-49  35      
366   2101 CRYSTAL DUNCAN                  F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:32:41 14:56 66  10K 65-69  6       
367   2593 MYRON SMITH                     M      LOS GATOS             CA    US      1:32:49 14:58 76  10K 70-98  8       
368   2564 TAMMIE COLBERT                  F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:32:52 14:58 46  10K 45-49  36      
369   2195 TRACEE KACER                    F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:33:00 15:00 35  10K 35-39  31      
370   2559 DARYL KLING                     M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:33:04 15:00 62  10K 60-64  12      
371   2553 KATHLEEN PRYOR                  F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:33:15 15:02 44  10K 40-44  27      
372   2443 ZOE WOODCRAFT                   F      CHERMSIDE WEST                      1:33:25 15:04 36  10K 35-39  32      
373   2035 FATIMA BRANDON                  F      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:34:13 15:11 55  10K 55-59  25      
374   2376 CRAIG STEPHANSEN                M      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:34:15 15:12 54  10K 50-54  12      
375   2091 DEREK D'AVIGNON                 M      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      1:34:21 15:13 23  10K 20-24  5       
376   2265 KELLY MILLER                    F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:34:24 15:13 39  10K 35-39  33      
377   2287 ROBERT O'DONNELL                M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:34:25 15:13 60  10K 60-64  13      
378   2069 SHERRY CHRISTOFF                F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:35:04 15:20 54  10K 50-54  25      
379   2277 MELODY NELLIGAN                 F      CHAMPAIGN             IL    US      1:35:12 15:21 25  10K 25-29  28      
380   2257 BEVERLY MCKAY                   F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:35:19 15:22 72  10K 70-98  2       
381   2065 GAYLE CHARETTE                  F      LAS VEGAS             NV    US      1:35:37 15:25 56  10K 55-59  26      
382   2116 DANA FLORES                     F      PRESCOTT VALLEY       AZ    US      1:35:44 15:26 46  10K 45-49  37      
383   2600 D. SPREADBURY                   M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:35:53 15:27 12  10K 14-Jan 8       
384   2155 LA RAE A HENRY                  F      ENCINITAS             CA    US      1:36:05 15:29 62  10K 60-64  14      
385   2361 SHARON BRAJE                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:36:06 15:29 64  10K 60-64  15      
386   2562 CHRISTINA PERILLA               F      SACRAMENTO            CA    US      1:36:17 15:31 29  10K 25-29  29      
387   2033 ABIGAYLE BRADFORD               F      MONTCLAIR             CA    US      1:36:43 15:35 16  10K 15-19  13      
388   2357 DAWN SCHUR                      F      PAYSON                AZ    US      1:37:48 15:46 55  10K 55-59  27      
389   2137 MARION HADJIAGHA                F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:37:54 15:47 70  10K 70-98  3       
390   2136 HABIBOLLAH HADJIAGHA            M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:37:54 15:47 80  10K 70-98  9       
391   2394 FRANK TORNOE                    M      BISBEE                AZ    US      1:38:18 15:51 56  10K 55-59  9       
392   2213 GARY KORTYNA                    M      ORO VALLEY            AZ    US      1:38:20 15:51 64  10K 60-64  14      
393   2598 Q. LINDQUIST                    M      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:38:49 15:56 11  10K 14-Jan 9       
394   2525 AMBER CLAPPER                   F      GILBERT               AZ    US      1:39:06 15:58 24  10K 20-24  17      
395   2115 DOMINIQUE FLAMM                 F      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:39:14 16:00 61  10K 60-64  16      
396   2166 JUDY HOPKINS                    F      RIMROCK               AZ    US      1:39:20 16:01 69  10K 65-69  7       
397   2487 CODY MILLER                     M      RIMROCK               AZ    US      1:39:55 16:06 14  10K 14-Jan 10      
398   2297 NICK PASLIDIS                   M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:39:57 16:07 56  10K 55-59  10      
399   2560 NAOMI TORNOE                    F      BISEBEE               AZ    US      1:40:14 16:10 48  10K 45-49  38      
400   2383 WILLIAM SZAFRAN                 M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:40:44 16:14 60  10K 60-64  15      
401   2201 DAIHYUN KIM                     M      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:40:59 16:17 32  10K 30-34  15      
402   2427 JACQUE WELKER                   F      CAMP VERDE            AZ    US      1:41:07 16:18 70  10K 70-98  4       
403   2295 ABBY PASLIDIS                   F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:41:29 16:22 18  10K 15-19  14      
404   2028 EVELYN BLACKMON                 F      NEWHALL               CA    US      1:41:34 16:22 68  10K 65-69  8       
405   2293 SUZANNE PARKER                  F      GLENDALE              AZ    US      1:41:47 16:25 40  10K 40-44  28      
406   2173 NANETTE HUTCHINSON              F      GLENDALE              AZ    US      1:41:47 16:25 59  10K 55-59  28      
407   2351 LAURIE SCHELLER                 F      NEWBURGH              IN    US      1:41:49 16:25 56  10K 55-59  29      
408   2296 ALEXANDRA PASLIDIS              F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:42:09 16:28 22  10K 20-24  18      
409   2401 ANN URICK                       F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:42:18 16:30 65  10K 65-69  9       
410   2282 MELANIE NESBIT                  F      SANTA MONICA          CA    US      1:42:33 16:32 58  10K 55-59  30      
411   2422 MEGAN WARREN                    F      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:42:44 16:34 30  10K 30-34  29      
412   2202 DUHO KIM                        M      MESA                  AZ    US      1:43:34 16:42 34  10K 30-34  16      
413   2348 MIYUKI SAWAHARA                 F      GOODYEAR              AZ    US      1:43:35 16:42 32  10K 30-34  30      
414   2595 STEPHANIE ALLEN                 F      MESA                  AZ    US      1:43:39 16:43 28  10K 25-29  30      
415   2073 DAVID COLE                      M      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:43:58 16:46 28  10K 25-29  12      
416   2207 JOHN KLEIN                      M      GLENDORA              CA    US      1:45:01 16:56 60  10K 60-64  16      
417   2580 VICTORIA MEHEUT                 F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:46:04 17:06 34  10K 30-34  31      
418   2090 JOSETTE DALA                    F      SAN RAMON             CA    US      1:46:22 17:09 56  10K 55-59  31      
419   2072 TERRY COBB                      F      SAN RAMON             CA    US      1:46:22 17:09 55  10K 55-59  32      
420   2332 SANGEUN RHEE                    F      TEMPE                 AZ    US      1:46:26 17:09 35  10K 35-39  34      
421   2603 Vicki Mills                     F                                          1:46:58 17:15 41  10K 40-44  29      
422   2298 SARAH PASLIDIS                  F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:47:27 17:19 55  10K 55-59  33      
423   2481 CHIYO TSURUICHI                 F      MINATO-KU                           1:47:57 17:24 49  10K 45-49  39      
424   2478 TAKUMI OHBA                     M      MINATO-KU                           1:48:12 17:27 38  10K 35-39  7       
425   2301 TAYLOR PAYNE                    M      NEWBURGH              IN    US      1:48:26 17:29 62  10K 60-64  17      
426   2300 JENNIFER PAYNE                  F      NEWBURGH              IN    US      1:48:26 17:29 56  10K 55-59  34      
427   2170 JOHN HULETTE                    M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:48:46 17:32 64  10K 60-64  18      
428   2221 DIANE LECHEFSKY                 F      LAS VEGAS             NV    US      1:48:51 17:33 51  10K 50-54  26      
429   2129 DAN GRANGER                     M      MESA                  AZ    US      1:50:28 17:49 42  10K 40-44  11      
430   2247 BARBARA MATHEWS                 F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:51:00 17:54 75  10K 70-98  5       
431   2206 TRACEY KIRKLAND                 F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:52:06 18:04 62  10K 60-64  17      
432   2053 SANDRA BURGESS                  F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:52:07 18:05 57  10K 55-59  35      
433   2130 SHARON GRANGER                  F      MESA                  AZ    US      1:52:22 18:07 46  10K 45-49  40      
434   2389 JAN TAYLOR                      F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:52:42 18:10 62  10K 60-64  18      
435   2011 HELENA BACELLAR                 F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:52:45 18:11 56  10K 55-59  36      
436   2567 LAURA SCHAPPERT                 F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:52:48 18:11 53  10K 50-54  27      
437   2549 CHELSEA TAYLOR                  F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:52:54 18:12 33  10K 30-34  32      
438   2020 KYLE BENDER                     M      NASHVILLE             TN    US      1:52:56 18:12 26  10K 25-29  13      
439   2016 JANET BATCHELDER                F      CLARKDALE             AZ    US      1:53:06 18:14 72  10K 70-98  6       
440   2448 JANE WYKOFF-JONES               F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:53:11 18:15 57  10K 55-59  37      
441   2127 AGNES GOSHE                     F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:53:22 18:17 74  10K 70-98  7       
442   2263 YOLANDA MIER                    F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:53:30 18:18 58  10K 55-59  38      
443   2084 JOY CRITCHELL                   F      TUCSON                AZ    US      1:53:34 18:19 60  10K 60-64  19      
444   2433 CANDACE WHITSON                 F      VAIL                  AZ    US      1:53:36 18:19 67  10K 65-69  10      
445   2418 CAROL WALLEN                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:53:46 18:21 62  10K 60-64  20      
446   2092 LAURIE DAWE                     F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:53:47 18:21 73  10K 70-98  8       
447   2309 DONNA PETERSON                  F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:54:15 18:25 41  10K 40-44  30      
448   2210 JENNIFER KOEPKE                 F      MARICOPA              AZ    US      1:54:16 18:25 46  10K 45-49  41      
449   2013 PAUL BAHLINGER                  M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:54:16 18:25 62  10K 60-64  19      
450   2393 BARBARA TOBERG                  F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:54:17 18:25 61  10K 60-64  21      
451   2513 SANDY ROBERGE                   F      FLAGSTAFF             AZ    US      1:54:18 18:26 56  10K 55-59  39      
452   2397 DIANE TROIANELLO                F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:54:31 18:28 66  10K 65-69  11      
453   2410 GLORIA VANDER PEUT              F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:54:33 18:28 64  10K 60-64  22      
454   2123 EILEEN GIBSON                   F      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      1:55:16 18:35 60  10K 60-64  23      
455   2147 JAN HASKELL                     F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:55:24 18:36 68  10K 65-69  12      
456   2051 SHARON BRUMBAUGH                F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      1:55:24 18:36 72  10K 70-98  9       
457   2461 K. BOWIE                        F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:56:45 18:49 7   10K 14-Jan 7       
458   2032 ARIANA BOWIE                    F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:56:46 18:50 36  10K 35-39  35      
459   2256 BARBARA MCKAY                   F      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      1:56:48 18:50 62  10K 60-64  24      
460   2425 KATHY WEGE                      F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:56:49 18:50 66  10K 65-69  13      
461   2459 A. BOWIE                        F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:56:51 18:50 9   10K 14-Jan 8       
462   2229 KARI LUEDTKE                    F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      1:57:08 18:53 48  10K 45-49  42      
463   2299 CHERYL PAUL                     F      PORTAGE               WI    US      1:57:12 18:54 49  10K 45-49  43      
464   2464 Y. PASLIDS                      M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:57:16 18:54 12  10K 14-Jan 11      
465   2021 LINDSEY BENDER                  F      NASHVILLE             TN    US      1:57:16 18:54 26  10K 25-29  31      
466   2352 RON SCHELLER                    M      NEWBURGH              IN    US      1:57:22 18:55 61  10K 60-64  20      
467   2424 PHYLLIS WEBB                    F      CLARKDALE             AZ    US      1:58:32 19:07 64  10K 60-64  25      
468   2518 JESSICA RANDALL                 F      ALBUQUERQUE           NM    US      1:59:21 19:14 31  10K 30-34  33      
469   2438 CAROL WILLIAMSON                F      CORNVILLE             AZ    US      1:59:45 19:18 64  10K 60-64  26      
470   2315 JULIE PINNEO                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:59:46 19:18 61  10K 60-64  27      
471   2281 KEN NELSON                      M      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:59:47 19:19 75  10K 70-98  10      
472   2108 MARY FEENEY                     F      SEDONA                AZ    US      1:59:49 19:19 62  10K 60-64  28      
473   2345 BARBARA SAMANO                  F      PARADISE VALLEY       AZ    US      2:00:01 19:21 53  10K 50-54  28      
474   2337 RENE RUSSELL                    F      SEDONA                AZ    US      2:00:03 19:21 51  10K 50-54  29      
475   2426 PETER WEGE                      M      SEDONA                AZ    US      2:00:10 19:22 66  10K 65-69  11      
476   2258 ROBERT MCKAY                    M      SCOTTSDALE            AZ    US      2:00:11 19:23 65  10K 65-69  12      
477   2075 JOAN CONLEY                     F      LOS GATOS             CA    US      2:00:23 19:24 65  10K 65-69  14      
478   2272 CHERYL MOULTHROP                F      IRVINE                CA    US      2:00:23 19:24 50  10K 50-54  30      
479   2145 ANDRA HARDERS                   F      PHOENIX               AZ    US      2:01:17 19:33 27  10K 25-29  32      
480   2268 CASEY ANN MITCHELL              F      SHERMAN OAKS          CA    US      2:01:21 19:34 33  10K 30-34  34      
481   2561 JEFFREY NORMAN                  M      SEDONA                AZ    US      2:01:23 19:34 59  10K 55-59  11      
482   2350 MARY LEE SCALISE                F      GENEVA                NY    US      2:03:09 19:51 72  10K 70-98  10      
483   2226 NANCY LOPER                     F      ALBUQUERQUE           NM    US      2:03:10 19:51 61  10K 60-64  29      
484   2167 BRIONY HORGAN                   F      WEST LAFAYETTE        IN    US      2:03:17 19:53 32  10K 30-34  35      
485   2208 TAMI KNITTLE                    F      TUCSON                AZ    US      2:04:44 20:07 53  10K 50-54  31      
486   2001 VERONICA ADAMS                  F      TUCSON                AZ    US      2:04:49 20:07 54  10K 50-54  32      
487   2508 ANNA CLEMENTE                   F      SEDONA                AZ    US      2:06:03 20:19 24  10K 20-24  19      
488   2234 BARBARA MAESTAS                 F      NORTH HILLS           CA    US      2:11:26 21:11 57  10K 55-59  40      
489   2063 CAYELIN CASTELL                 F      TUCSON                AZ    US      2:12:58 21:26 59  10K 55-59  41      
490   2430 EILEEN WESTPHAL                 F      COTTONWOOD            AZ    US      2:13:02 21:27 60  10K 60-64  30      
491   2322 DIANA QUINTANA                  F      AMARILLO              TX    US      2:20:44 22:41 52  10K 50-54  33      
492   2339 BETH RYNE                       F      SHERMAN OAKS          CA    US      2:31:54 24:29 35  10K 35-39  36      
493   2340 JULIE RYNE                      F      ARROYO GRANDE         CA    US      2:42:24 26:11 28  10K 25-29  33      

Embed Code