Race Header

Troy Turkey Trot NY


Thu November 22, 2018
Sign Up Donate to charities
Location: Troy, NY US 12180 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                               Time    Time        Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     388  Anthony Giuliano            M      Niskayuna          NY    US      33:08   33:08   38  1        M35-39   
2     610  Brad Lewis                  M      Troy               NY    US      33:34   33:33   31  1        M30-34   
3     1552 Ivette Mejia                F      New York           NY    US      33:41   33:39   27  1        F25-29   
4     1448 Liska Laurent               M      Montreal           QC    CA      35:20   35:19   37  2        M35-39   
5     1146 Dave Vona                   M      Valatie            NY    US      35:26   35:25   35  3        M35-39   
6     1464 William Kelley              M      Albany             NY    US      35:32   35:31   19  1        M15-19   
7     129  Patrick Burke               M      Seaford            NY    US      35:37   35:35   25  1        M25-29   
8     1401 Robert Irwin                M      Guilderland        NY    US      35:45   35:45   44  1        M40-44   
9     1371 James Faraci                M      Troy               NY    US      35:50   35:50   18  2        M15-19   
10    1656 Niall Coughlin              M      Castleton          NY    US      35:56   35:53   21  1        M20-24   
11    1383 Thomas O'Grady              M      Slingerlands       NY    US      36:01   36:01   32  2        M30-34   
12    1403 Michael Dinicola            M      Albany             NY    US      36:59   36:57   42  2        M40-44   
13    466  Ben Heller                  M      Athol              NY    US      37:00   37:00   29  2        M25-29   
14    219  Liam Danaher                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      37:12   37:11   16  3        M15-19   
15    1351 Matthew Tate                M      Schenectady        NY    US      37:19   37:13   17  4        M15-19   
16    1645 Tyler Lipina                M      Schenectady        NY    US      37:18   37:14   18  5        M15-19   
17    1538 Chuck Terry                 M      Albany             NY    US      37:23   37:21   35  4        M35-39   
18    1088 Joseph Sullivan             M      Schenectady        NY    US      37:28   37:25   38  5        M35-39   
19    562  Nick Kineke                 M      Somerville         MA    US      38:09   38:00   28  3        M25-29   
20    745  Ryan Moon                   M      Albany             NY    US      38:07   38:06   18  6        M15-19   
21    1545 Thomas Kracker              M      Delmar             NY    US      38:13   38:11   53  1        M50-54   
22    1421 Shannon Bauer               F      Watervliet         NY    US      38:16   38:13   22  1        F20-24   
23    1036 Adam Sleeter                M      Washington         DC    US      38:20   38:15   36  6        M35-39   
24    789  Brian Northan               M      Guilderland        NY    US      38:21   38:19   42  3        M40-44   
25    324  Saturnino Fernandez         M      Slingerlands       NY    US      38:25   38:24   37  7        M35-39   
26    1491 Rick Zachgo                 M      Rexford            NY    US      38:35   38:33   47  1        M45-49   
27    982  Ambrose Schaffer            M      Canajoharie        NY    US      38:40   38:38   35  8        M35-39   
28    1362 Christine Myers             F      Altamont           NY    US      38:46   38:40   19  1        F15-19   
29    1576 Matt Gallagher              M      Burlington         VT    US      38:45   38:40   53  2        M50-54   
30    1648 Joel Loke                   M      Glens Falls        NY    US      38:43   38:40   28  4        M25-29   
31    1647 Shannon Trant               F      Medford            MA    US      38:53   38:50   23  2        F20-24   
32    1284 John Noonan                 M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      38:54   38:52   58  1        M55-59   
33    387  Mike Giulian                M      Pittsfield         MA    US      38:58   38:56   39  9        M35-39   
34    1705 Kevin Creagan               M      Albany             NY    US      39:10   39:08   52  3        M50-54   
35    193  Peter Conboy                M      Albany             NY    US      39:15   39:12   28  5        M25-29   
36    188  Gerard Colling              M      Nassau             NY    US      39:25   39:21   36  10       M35-39   
37    726  Tony Merola                 M      Waterford          NY    US      39:30   39:23   47  2        M45-49   
38    1531 Todd McAuley                M      Colonie            NY    US      39:29   39:25   49  3        M45-49   
39    1582 Conor McDonough             M      Niskayuna          NY    US      39:38   39:33   21  2        M20-24   
40    1585 Arunas Tuzikas              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      39:38   39:35   34  3        M30-34   
41    72   Chad Berner                 M      Hoboken            NJ    US      39:41   39:40   31  4        M30-34   
42    1200 Ping Wong                   M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      39:46   39:41   30  5        M30-34   
43    636  Jonathan Louden             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      39:46   39:43   33  6        M30-34   
44    998  Christopher Schwarz         M      Liverpool          NY    US      39:48   39:45   25  6        M25-29   
45    1426 Sara Buckley                F      Slingerlands       NY    US      39:56   39:54   23  3        F20-24   
46    765  Joseph Murphy               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:00   39:56   33  7        M30-34   
47    1388 Spencer Daley               M      Troy               NY    US      40:03   40:02   15  7        M15-19   
48    305  Craig Evans                 M      Malta              NY    US      40:07   40:04   52  4        M50-54   
49    902  Bob Radliff                 M      Stillwater         NY    US      40:08   40:06   53  5        M50-54   
50    1228 Ryan Kelly                  M      East Greenbush     NY    US      40:30   40:27   25  7        M25-29   
51    1457 Andrew Meunier              M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      40:38   40:28   32  8        M30-34   
52    634  Hernan Lopez                M      Delmar             NY    US      40:40   40:37   52  6        M50-54   
53    93   Brian Borden                M      Altamont           NY    US      40:43   40:41   54  7        M50-54   
54    1575 Erin Roche                  F      Cambridge          MA    US      40:48   40:42   27  2        F25-29   
55    534  Thomas Kaczmarek            M      Albany             NY    US      40:47   40:43   33  9        M30-34   
56    131  Justin Busch                M      Golden             CO    US      40:56   40:45   32  10       M30-34   
57    1260 Jay Coffey                  M      Cambridge          MA    US      40:53   40:49   32  11       M30-34   
58    1444 Zachary Smith               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      42:46   40:53   16  8        M15-19   
59    1689 E.J. Reutemann              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      41:02   40:57   28  8        M25-29   
60    273  Collin Douglas              M      Petersburgh        NY    US      41:28   40:59   15  9        M15-19   
61    1229 Jared Deno                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:59   40:59   14  1        M01-14   
62    1338 Jonathan Dadekian           M      Schenectady        NY    US      41:04   40:59   31  12       M30-34   
63    761  Nick Mulderig               M      Camillus           NY    US      41:05   41:02   15  10       M15-19   
64    1321 Matthew McGrath             M      Troy               NY    US      41:05   41:03   31  13       M30-34   
65    437  Melissa Hango               F      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      41:12   41:04   21  4        F20-24   
66    434  Alexander Hango             M      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      41:15   41:05   26  9        M25-29   
67    616  Julia Lindemann             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      42:09   41:05   16  2        F15-19   
68    1382 Christopher Buckley         M      Burnt Hills        NY    US      41:10   41:05   56  2        M55-59   
69    565  Dillon Kircher              M      Albany             NY    US      41:12   41:08   42  4        M40-44   
70    1079 Charles Stewart             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      41:17   41:08   57  3        M55-59   
71    1007 Brina Seguine               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      41:15   41:12   28  3        F25-29   
72    450  Stanley Hatch               M      Cadyville          NY    US      41:25   41:20   56  4        M55-59   
73    474  Jake Hill                   M      Altamont           NY    US      41:26   41:22   21  3        M20-24   
74    1483 Tom Dils                    M      Williamstown       MA    US      41:52   41:22   22  4        M20-24   
75    1499 Diana Tobon-Knobloch        F      Schenectady        NY    US      41:26   41:24   36  1        F35-39   
76    1169 Cornelius Whalen III        M      Watervliet         NY    US      42:53   41:28   26  10       M25-29   
77    120  Lauren Bruno                F      Schenectady        NY    US      41:43   41:37   25  5        F25-29   
78    1285 Michelle Davis              F      Watervliet         NY    US      41:39   41:37   29  4        F25-29   
79    865  Amanda Perri                F      Troy               NY    US      41:40   41:38   23  5        F20-24   
80    1296 Benjamin Shah               M      Slingerlands       NY    US      42:01   41:45   17  11       M15-19   
81    1527 Daniel Hodgkinson           M      Delmar             NY    US      41:56   41:53   23  5        M20-24   
82    1195 Chelsea Wojeski             F      Albany             NY    US      42:10   42:01   21  6        F20-24   
83    1408 Steven Nicoll               M      Schenectady        NY    US      42:09   42:02   44  5        M40-44   
84    607  Leonard Leonidas            M      Castleton          NY    US      42:23   42:09   44  6        M40-44   
85    1114 David Tromp                 M      Glenmont           NY    US      42:15   42:13   42  7        M40-44   
86    1481 Maddie Leopold              F      Williamstown       MA    US      42:22   42:13   24  7        F20-24   
87    19   Nick Andrade                M      Colonie            NY    US      42:18   42:14   18  12       M15-19   
88    1449 Tomo Miyama                 M      Valatie            NY    US      42:22   42:16   52  8        M50-54   
89    848  Andrew Pavlou               M      Troy               NY    US      42:25   42:18   30  14       M30-34   
90    1138 Erik Viner                  M      Stephentown        NY    US      42:44   42:21   23  6        M20-24   
91    1377 Katherine Rich              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      42:47   42:33   28  6        F25-29   
92    396  Jonathan Golden             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      42:43   42:37   44  8        M40-44   
93    1236 Richard Knight              M      Boston             MA    US      42:46   42:37   27  11       M25-29   
94    1673 Kevin Messineo              M      Nassau             NY    US      42:43   42:40   29  12       M25-29   
95    352  Daniel Forgett              M      Albany             NY    US      42:58   42:42   39  11       M35-39   
96    1425 Josh Santarcangelo          M      Troy               NY    US      43:08   42:45   36  12       M35-39   
97    853  Samantha Pellegrini         F      Albany             NY    US      42:54   42:46   17  3        F15-19   
98    64   David Benson                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      43:28   42:48   18  13       M15-19   
99    182  Terry Cole                  M      Raeford            NC    US      43:06   43:02   55  5        M55-59   
100   1428 Scotia Kirkham              F      East Aurora        NY    US      43:20   43:03   23  8        F20-24   
101   315  Joseph Farley               M      Albany             NY    US      43:16   43:05   17  14       M15-19   
102   255  Sean Dinn                   M      Delmar             NY    US      43:13   43:08   47  4        M45-49   
103   1709 Gabriella Rao               F      Burnt Hills        NY    US      43:17   43:08   20  9        F20-24   
104   420  Matthew Gross               M      Stoughton          MA    US      43:18   43:10   36  13       M35-39   
105   423  Jeremy Gundrum              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      43:29   43:10   17  15       M15-19   
106   613  Adam Limoges                M      Averill Park       NY    US      43:29   43:11   15  17       M15-19   
107   1636 Angelo Orciuoli             M      New York           NY    US      43:13   43:11   15  16       M15-19   
108   349  James Forbes                M      Valley Falls       NY    US      43:16   43:12   63  1        M60-64   
109   1686 Thomas Nesel                M      Castleton          NY    US      43:15   43:13   27  13       M25-29   
110   107  Earl Bratfish Jr.           M      Cincinnati         OH    US      43:24   43:15   35  14       M35-39   
111   127  George Burke                M      Troy               NY    US      43:19   43:15   51  9        M50-54   
112   1258 Sam Lawyer                  M      Sharon Springsshar NY    US      43:23   43:16   52  10       M50-54   
113   928  Jennifer Richardson         F      Albany             NY    US      43:24   43:17   37  2        F35-39   
114   1287 Christopher Leavitt         M      Schenectady        NY    US      43:27   43:21   29  14       M25-29   
115   633  Gary Longhi                 M      Voorheesville      NY    US      43:24   43:22   53  11       M50-54   
116   63   Anne Benson                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      43:44   43:25   52  1        F50-54   
117   1655 Brian Debraccio             M      Scotia             NY    US      43:35   43:30   51  12       M50-54   
118   526  Seth Johnson                M      Cohoes             NY    US      43:49   43:33   37  15       M35-39   
119   549  Kevin Kelly                 M      New Providence     NJ    US      43:57   43:36   37  16       M35-39   
120   1723 Tristan Zambetti            M      Montreal           AK    US      43:48   43:40   41  9        M40-44   
121   1277 Madeline Groen              F      Seattle            WA    US      43:59   43:45   21  10       F20-24   
122   1276 Rebecca Miceli              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      44:00   43:47   20  11       F20-24   
123   100  Thomas Bovard               M      Delmar             NY    US      43:57   43:50   25  15       M25-29   
124   1558 Danielle Maslowsky          F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      44:01   43:51   38  3        F35-39   
125   1461 Andrew Lashombe             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      44:13   43:55   22  7        M20-24   
126   1091 Taylor Sullivan             F      Waterford          NY    US      44:11   43:58   24  12       F20-24   
127   1541 Kenneth Geib                M      Troy               NY    US      44:09   43:59   32  15       M30-34   
128   389  Dave Glass                  M      Glenville          NY    US      44:03   44:01   71  1        M70-74   
129   662  Rob Mangold                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      44:21   44:01   30  16       M30-34   
130   1719 Patrick Riley               M      Rexford            NY    US      44:07   44:04   39  17       M35-39   
131   1721 Eric Patrick                M      Waltham            MA    US      44:23   44:07   50  13       M50-54   
132   203  Paul Cox                    M      Troy               NY    US      44:12   44:08   24  8        M20-24   
133   1213 Matt Zappen                 M      Albany             NY    US      44:16   44:09   41  10       M40-44   
134   1023 Robert Sheftel              M      Troy               NY    US      44:22   44:11   48  5        M45-49   
135   1316 Noah Bonesteel              M      Averill Park       NY    US      44:31   44:13   15  18       M15-19   
136   1517 Frank Horn                  M      Albany             NY    US      44:16   44:13   48  6        M45-49   
137   1125 Gintaras Urmilevicius       M      East Greenbush     NY    US      44:33   44:16   44  11       M40-44   
138   958  Jared Ruocco                M      New York           NY    US      44:34   44:18   28  16       M25-29   
139   1317 Samantha Cocca              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      44:59   44:20   27  7        F25-29   
140   42   John Bartels                M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      44:32   44:21   43  12       M40-44   
141   1572 Andrew Fountain             M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      44:38   44:22   18  19       M15-19   
142   53   Mark Beck                   M      Huntersville       NC    US      44:32   44:23   38  18       M35-39   
143   156  Christopher Carter          M      Averill Park       NY    US      44:33   44:23   39  19       M35-39   
144   618  Matthew Lindemann           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      44:44   44:24   49  7        M45-49   
145   1458 Chuck Heaphy                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      44:35   44:25   54  14       M50-54   
146   1577 Alison Heaphy               F      Nassau             NY    US      44:34   44:25   51  2        F50-54   
147   140  Robert Callen               M      Baltimore          MD    US      44:53   44:26   25  17       M25-29   
148   300  Logan Escobar               M      Averill Park       NY    US      44:43   44:26   15  20       M15-19   
149   1664 Jonathon Hentrich           M      Albany             NY    US      44:31   44:26   37  20       M35-39   
150   108  Thomas Breimer              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      45:57   44:29   14  2        M01-14   
151   838  Anthony Pasqualino          M      Rensselaer         NY    US      44:38   44:30   27  18       M25-29   
152   667  Jeremy Marcy                M      Albany             NY    US      45:33   44:34   19  21       M15-19   
153   1325 Michael Coghill             M      New York           NY    US      45:11   44:34   31  17       M30-34   
154   1443 William Koons               M      Schenectady        NY    US      44:51   44:35   43  13       M40-44   
155   110  Carl Brewer                 M      Albany             NY    US      45:01   44:39   34  18       M30-34   
156   435  Christopher Hango           M      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      44:49   44:39   24  10       M20-24   
157   753  Justin Morris               M      Albany             NY    US      44:48   44:39   24  9        M20-24   
158   436  Erika Hango                 F      Tallahassee        FL    US      44:49   44:40   28  8        F25-29   
159   1593 Eamonn Neary                M      Schenectady        NY    US      44:55   44:40   34  19       M30-34   
160   154  Amanda Carpenter            F      Albany             NY    US      44:54   44:41   28  9        F25-29   
161   1233 Kathryn Mainello            F      Troy               NY    US      45:23   44:41   24  13       F20-24   
162   556  Elizabeth Kiley-Bergen      F      Troy               NY    US      45:16   44:48   19  4        F15-19   
163   326  Daniel Filuta               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      45:04   44:49   48  8        M45-49   
164   984  Brian Schechter             M      Middletown         NY    US      45:07   44:53   39  21       M35-39   
165   479  Moira Hilt                  F      Albany             NY    US      45:43   44:56   25  10       F25-29   
166   513  Shelby Iapoce               F      Schenectady        NY    US      45:14   44:57   23  14       F20-24   
167   625  Michelle Lipinski           F      San Francisco      CA    US      45:11   44:59   34  1        F30-34   
168   983  Leah Schaffer               F      Canajoharie        NY    US      45:08   45:00   33  2        F30-34   
169   934  Chris Ristau                M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      45:55   45:04   31  20       M30-34   
170   264  Mark Dolan                  M      Albany             NY    US      45:22   45:05   53  15       M50-54   
171   1510 Frederick Galt              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      45:16   45:10   56  6        M55-59   
172   1422 Virginia Larner             F      Malta              NY    US      45:25   45:15   45  1        F45-49   
173   1650 Shylah Weber                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      45:19   45:16   29  11       F25-29   
174   70   Eric Bergin                 M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      45:34   45:17   45  9        M45-49   
175   1151 Rachel Waller               F      Burnt Hills        NY    US      45:40   45:17   31  3        F30-34   
176   1680 Alexander Terry             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      45:26   45:19   25  19       M25-29   
177   1232 Joseph O'Brien              M      Altamont           NY    US      45:33   45:21   17  22       M15-19   
178   1310 Connie Smith                F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      45:40   45:22   49  2        F45-49   
179   171  Bashir Chedrawee            M      Latham             NY    US      46:52   45:23   24  11       M20-24   
180   537  Chris Kandel                M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      45:34   45:24   35  22       M35-39   
181   1136 Louis Vidal Jr              M      Albany             NY    US      45:30   45:25   34  21       M30-34   
182   1602 Rebecca Chapman             F      Nassau             NY    US      45:34   45:25   36  4        F35-39   
183   285  Sean Duffey                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      45:53   45:26   23  12       M20-24   
184   776  Jessica Nash                F      Troy               NY    US      45:29   45:27   42  1        F40-44   
185   1170 Ashley Wheeler              F      Rexford            NY    US      45:37   45:27   26  12       F25-29   
186   414  Erin Gregory                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      45:40   45:28   41  2        F40-44   
187   415  Rob Gregory                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      45:40   45:28   42  14       M40-44   
188   1530 John Kennedy                M      Syracuse           NY    US      45:37   45:30   54  16       M50-54   
189   1437 Hailey Fremante             F      Lake Placid        NY    US      45:53   45:33   30  4        F30-34   
190   480  Patrick Hilt                M      Albany             NY    US      46:28   45:34   20  13       M20-24   
191   1413 Jordan Mangold              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      45:56   45:35   29  13       F25-29   
192   207  Kristen Cronin              F      Troy               NY    US      45:49   45:41   39  5        F35-39   
193   1242 Danielle Marino             F      Troy               NY    US      45:53   45:43   24  15       F20-24   
194   339  Shannon Flaherty            F      Schenectady        NY    US      45:54   45:44   25  14       F25-29   
195   135  Danny Cahill                M      New York           NY    US      46:02   45:46   36  23       M35-39   
196   316  Nicholas Farley             M      Albany             NY    US      45:56   45:46   14  3        M01-14   
197   241  Paul Denio                  M      Troy               NY    US      46:46   45:48   56  7        M55-59   
198   1414 Margaret McKeown            F      Moreau             NY    US      45:51   45:50   59  1        F55-59   
199   643  Mary Jane MacPherson        F      Latham             NY    US      46:25   45:51   37  6        F35-39   
200   728  Kyle Meyer                  M      Arlington          VA    US      46:55   45:52   30  22       M30-34   
201   1315 Jill Rembetski              F      Averill Park       NY    US      46:05   45:52   48  3        F45-49   
202   114  Christopher Brown           M      Troy               NY    US      46:55   45:55   42  15       M40-44   
203   701  Regina McGarvey             F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      46:15   45:56   47  4        F45-49   
204   798  Brendan O'Brien             M      Ithaca             NY    US      46:01   45:56   58  8        M55-59   
205   1101 Rebecca Tennyson            F      Troy               NY    US      46:44   45:57   34  5        F30-34   
206   103  Chris Boyle                 M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      46:07   45:58   55  9        M55-59   
207   1706 Melissa Gordon              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      46:16   46:01   28  15       F25-29   
208   438  John Hans                   M      New York           NY    US      47:44   46:04   29  20       M25-29   
209   1329 Ed Knapp                    M      New York           NY    US      46:21   46:04   48  10       M45-49   
210   1191 Renee Wing                  F      Troy               NY    US      47:16   46:05   37  7        F35-39   
211   118  Derek Bruening              M      Troy               NY    US      46:20   46:06   41  16       M40-44   
212   1419 Travis Moore                M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      46:13   46:06   45  11       M45-49   
213   1347 Matthew Bell                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      46:23   46:13   54  17       M50-54   
214   22   Meghan Araldi               F      Westerlo           NY    US      46:34   46:17   19  5        F15-19   
215   362  Matthew Fryer               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      46:27   46:21   37  24       M35-39   
216   419  Steven Gromyko              M      Latham             NY    US      46:40   46:22   40  17       M40-44   
217   1642 Kate Thies                  F      Albany             NY    US      46:29   46:22   41  3        F40-44   
218   635  Janeen Lopez                F      Delmar             NY    US      47:10   46:23   51  3        F50-54   
219   1005 Amy Seagroatt               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      46:34   46:23   42  4        F40-44   
220   1257 Mark Patti                  M      Troy               NY    US      47:12   46:25   23  14       M20-24   
221   1514 Tom McGuire                 M      Slingerlands       NY    US      46:28   46:26   66  1        M65-69   
222   1632 Liz Tamburello              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      46:44   46:30   30  6        F30-34   
223   1186 Da'meishe Wilson            M      Schenectady        NY    US      46:43   46:31   33  23       M30-34   
224   271  Bill Douglas                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      46:40   46:36   56  10       M55-59   
225   1635 Shaun Demaranville          M      Watervliet         NY    US      47:45   46:38   41  18       M40-44   
226   1724 David Martin                M      Waterford          NY    US      52:44   46:39   30  24       M30-34   
227   336  Brendan Fitzpatrick         M      Cohoes             NY    US      46:53   46:42   20  15       M20-24   
228   1454 Aidan Gillie                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      47:00   46:46   16  23       M15-19   
229   468  Francisco Hernandez         M      Albany             NY    US      47:02   46:47   25  21       M25-29   
230   1017 Marc Shapiro                M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      47:39   46:47   39  25       M35-39   
231   1119 Eileen Turo                 F      Valatie            NY    US      47:18   46:47   40  5        F40-44   
232   686  Tatsuki Matsuyama           M      Troy               NY    US      46:53   46:48   39  26       M35-39   
233   1546 Carrie Lenic                F      Schenectady        NY    US      46:50   46:49   37  8        F35-39   
234   1581 Margaret McDonough          F      Albany             NY    US      47:26   46:51   22  16       F20-24   
235   429  Richard Haldeman III        M      Albany             NY    US      47:12   46:52   47  12       M45-49   
236   1211 Steven Zacharczyk           M      Highland Mills     NY    US      47:32   46:52   26  22       M25-29   
237   1677 Molly Casey                 F      Albany             NY    US      47:21   46:55   33  7        F30-34   
238   421  Katherine Guilfoyle         F      Mechanicville      NY    US      47:05   46:56   32  8        F30-34   
239   647  Jacob Madden                M      Schenectady        NY    US      47:16   46:58   36  27       M35-39   
240   768  John Murray                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      47:21   47:00   24  16       M20-24   
241   801  Gavin O'Brien               M      Poestenkill        NY    US      47:29   47:01   24  17       M20-24   
242   851  Norris Pearson              M      Troy               NY    US      47:29   47:01   51  18       M50-54   
243   1064 Dave Stadtlander            M      Albany             NY    US      48:10   47:01   43  19       M40-44   
244   141  Kyle Camp                   M      Watervliet         NY    US      47:12   47:02   36  28       M35-39   
245   792  Tyler Norton                M      Albany             NY    US      47:20   47:02   25  23       M25-29   
246   1341 Jamie Levy                  F      Albany             NY    US      47:29   47:02   40  6        F40-44   
247   310  Charles Falkner             M      Troy               NY    US      48:40   47:04   34  25       M30-34   
248   137  Shawn Caldwell              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      47:13   47:05   37  29       M35-39   
249   1027 Angela Sickles              F      Waterford          NY    US      47:14   47:07   31  9        F30-34   
250   1044 Lauren Smith                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      47:26   47:13   33  10       F30-34   
251   1660 Blake Ward                  M      Albany             NY    US      47:45   47:25   27  24       M25-29   
252   739  Gianna Mirabile             F      Albany             NY    US      47:34   47:27   18  6        F15-19   
253   943  Grace Rohde                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      48:01   47:33   14  1        F01-14   
254   691  Lisa May                    F      Troy               NY    US      47:41   47:34   41  7        F40-44   
255   826  Tim Owens                   M      Albany             NY    US      47:41   47:35   38  30       M35-39   
256   1055 Frank Spain                 M      Brooklyn           NY    US      47:41   47:35   66  2        M65-69   
257   1591 Mark Keeling                M      Guilderland        NY    US      48:35   47:37   46  13       M45-49   
258   1722 Clare Browne                F      Albany             NY    US      47:49   47:38   28  16       F25-29   
259   595  Frank Lanzillo Jr           M      Troy               NY    US      47:47   47:39   62  2        M60-64   
260   139  Bill Callen                 M      Selkirk            NY    US      48:21   47:40   52  19       M50-54   
261   299  Seth Engel                  M      Round Lake         NY    US      48:51   47:40   29  25       M25-29   
262   1543 Peter Birdsinger            M      Troy               NY    US      47:46   47:40   54  20       M50-54   
263   475  Maureen Hill                F      Amherst            MA    US      48:43   47:43   27  17       F25-29   
264   1030 Lucy Simone                 F      Poestenkill        NY    US      48:03   47:43   23  17       F20-24   
265   1319 Richard Newkirk             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      48:45   47:43   30  26       M30-34   
266   1367 Brandon Mills               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      49:10   47:45   27  26       M25-29   
267   1410 Patrick Russell             M      Queensbury         NY    US      48:38   47:46   14  4        M01-14   
268   1494 Mike Konderwich             M      Albany             NY    US      47:55   47:48   27  27       M25-29   
269   1493 Allison Konderwich          F      Albany             NY    US      47:55   47:49   28  18       F25-29   
270   710  Liam McMahan                M      Schenectady        NY    US      49:25   47:52   17  24       M15-19   
271   408  Kelly Grace                 F      Troy               NY    US      48:25   47:53   30  11       F30-34   
272   1290 Gregg Kelly                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      48:14   47:55   36  31       M35-39   
273   187  Bernard Colligan            M      Atlanta            GA    US      48:11   47:56   48  14       M45-49   
274   1485 Nick Conrad                 M      Cropseyville       NY    US      48:07   47:56   59  11       M55-59   
275   1164 Kristofer Weir              M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      48:29   47:57   34  27       M30-34   
276   1262 Kevin Paulsen               M      Delmar             NY    US      48:12   47:57   47  15       M45-49   
277   586  Ryan Labarge                M      Albany             NY    US      48:15   47:59   30  28       M30-34   
278   211  Stephen Cupp                M      Mechanicville      NY    US      48:21   48:07   43  21       M40-44   
279   1168 Chris Wessell               M      Albany             NY    US      48:19   48:07   40  20       M40-44   
280   1574 John Perricone              M      Troy               NY    US      48:31   48:12   25  28       M25-29   
281   575  Jeanmarie Kratzer           F      Cambridge          NY    US      48:36   48:13   29  19       F25-29   
282   66   Robbie Benson               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      48:55   48:15   21  18       M20-24   
283   732  Gregory Miller              M      Bloomington        IL    US      48:39   48:16   44  22       M40-44   
284   1564 R. Clarke                   M      East Schodack      NY    US      49:27   48:16   12  5        M01-14   
285   178  Jon Cline                   M      Brooklyn           NY    US      48:30   48:19   28  29       M25-29   
286   714  Adam McNall                 M      Troy               NY    US      48:51   48:20   32  29       M30-34   
287   951  Joshua Routhier-James       M      Albany             NY    US      49:33   48:20   31  30       M30-34   
288   668  Kenny Margrey               M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      48:38   48:24   28  30       M25-29   
289   581  Craig Kwasney               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      49:17   48:25   38  32       M35-39   
290   925  David Rettig                M      Schenectady        NY    US      48:50   48:25   53  21       M50-54   
291   1270 Scott Kelly                 M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      48:49   48:28   33  31       M30-34   
292   832  Jason Paiko                 M      Albany             NY    US      48:38   48:29   30  32       M30-34   
293   790  Jessica Northan             F      Guilderland        NY    US      48:42   48:31   42  8        F40-44   
294   1634 Jinny Khanduja              F      New York           NY    US      49:08   48:32   31  12       F30-34   
295   570  Aimee Kollar                F      Fort Plain         NY    US      48:53   48:33   42  9        F40-44   
296   1016 Joel Shapiro                M      Schenectady        NY    US      49:24   48:33   41  23       M40-44   
297   1078 Carolyn Stewart             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      48:49   48:33   23  18       F20-24   
298   392  Erin Glikes                 F      Charleston         SC    US      49:05   48:34   26  20       F25-29   
299   993  Dorothea Schoep             F      Hudson             NY    US      48:52   48:34   46  5        F45-49   
300   1667 Felicia Dickinson           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      49:07   48:34   50  4        F50-54   
301   503  Sean Hulse                  M      Southampton        PA    US      48:53   48:36   30  33       M30-34   
302   1592 Gregory Ruddy               M      Troy               NY    US      48:54   48:36   23  19       M20-24   
303   663  Christopher Manley          M      Worcester          NY    US      49:00   48:41   38  33       M35-39   
304   493  Cathy Howe                  F      Hopkinton          MA    US      49:02   48:42   60  1        F60-64   
305   494  Emma Howe                   F      Hopkinton          MA    US      49:02   48:43   21  19       F20-24   
306   1309 Heidi Schuman               F      Nassau             NY    US      49:12   48:44   18  7        F15-19   
307   1203 Frank Woods                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      49:06   48:47   56  12       M55-59   
308   375  Kristen Garzone             F      Troy               NY    US      49:09   48:48   31  13       F30-34   
309   896  Rachel Preusser             F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      49:09   48:48   25  21       F25-29   
310   277  Amy Drag                    F      Waterford          NY    US      49:04   48:49   47  6        F45-49   
311   695  Kimberly McBride            F      Troy               NY    US      49:45   48:50   25  22       F25-29   
312   997  Bridget Schultz             F      Albany             NY    US      49:16   48:51   29  23       F25-29   
313   538  Molly Rae Kane              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      48:57   48:52   16  8        F15-19   
314   641  Tom Mack                    M      Wynantskill        NY    US      49:03   48:55   53  22       M50-54   
315   725  Chloe Meltz                 F      Columbiaville      NY    US      49:43   48:59   25  24       F25-29   
316   1474 Benjamin Wold               M      Melrose            NY    US      49:17   49:02   47  16       M45-49   
317   52   Kelena Bechler              F      Albany             NY    US      49:29   49:03   24  20       F20-24   
318   614  Emma Limoges                F      Averill Park       NY    US      49:42   49:03   17  9        F15-19   
319   615  Robert Limoges              M      Averill Park       NY    US      49:43   49:03   47  17       M45-49   
320   1452 Elizabeth Manning           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      49:13   49:04   15  10       F15-19   
321   59   Elizabeth Benjamin          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      49:52   49:07   45  7        F45-49   
322   1669 Brian Dunn                  M      W Charlton         NY    US      49:13   49:07   47  18       M45-49   
323   1675 Alyssa Risko                F      Schenectady        NY    US      49:35   49:07   52  5        F50-54   
324   1665 Michele Armlin Crane        F      Boulder            CO    US      49:27   49:13   43  10       F40-44   
325   128  Jamison Burke               M      Troy               NY    US      49:28   49:14   15  25       M15-19   
326   733  Hailey Miller               F      New York           NY    US      51:09   49:14   30  14       F30-34   
327   799  Caroline O'Brien            F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      49:46   49:14   21  21       F20-24   
328   1604 Traci Cornwell              M      Albany             NY    US      49:42   49:14   29  31       M25-29   
329   157  Laurie Carter               F      Averill Park       NY    US      49:35   49:15   38  9        F35-39   
330   1067 Ruthie Steciuk              F      Troy               NY    US      49:21   49:15   30  15       F30-34   
331   980  Phillip Saxton              M      Troy               NY    US      50:10   49:16   34  34       M30-34   
332   1596 Katharine Callard           F      Roslindale         MA    US      49:32   49:16   36  10       F35-39   
333   1597 Kris Carter                 M      Roslindale         MA    US      49:32   49:17   37  34       M35-39   
334   1349 Kelly Gannon                F      Scotia             NY    US      49:38   49:24   28  25       F25-29   
335   1614 John Daley                  M      Chicago            IL    US      49:30   49:25   28  32       M25-29   
336   442  Brett Harris                F      Albany             NY    US      49:41   49:26   32  16       F30-34   
337   1185 Timothy Williams            M      Waterford          NY    US      49:39   49:26   45  19       M45-49   
338   12   Vincent Aloyo               M      Blue Bell          PA    US      49:40   49:27   70  2        M70-74   
339   1451 Daniel Manning              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      49:43   49:29   16  26       M15-19   
340   809  Shannon O'Meara             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      51:20   49:34   35  11       F35-39   
341   1516 Bridget Enderle             F      Sand Lake          NY    US      50:02   49:37   50  6        F50-54   
342   1607 Eric Young                  M      Latham             NY    US      50:02   49:37   26  33       M25-29   
343   1275 Michael Russell             M      Hoboken            NJ    US      50:01   49:38   29  34       M25-29   
344   1605 Danielle Eckler             F      Troy               NY    US      50:02   49:38   24  23       F20-24   
345   1654 Eden Neville                F      New York           NY    US      49:56   49:38   24  22       F20-24   
346   509  Shawna Hussey               F      Menands            NY    US      50:03   49:40   36  12       F35-39   
347   1432 Jeffrey Daley               M      Albany             NY    US      49:45   49:40   25  35       M25-29   
348   1154 Tyler Walz                  M      Menands            NY    US      50:03   49:41   34  35       M30-34   
349   263  Rebecca Dohe                F      Chicago            IL    US      50:00   49:42   44  11       F40-44   
350   262  Craig Dohe                  M      Chicago            IL    US      50:00   49:43   42  24       M40-44   
351   891  Dan Pollock                 M      Queensbury         NY    US      50:00   49:45   30  36       M30-34   
352   1163 James Weir                  M      Troy               NY    US      49:54   49:49   36  35       M35-39   
353   21   Kyle Antognioni             M      Bennington         VT    US      50:11   49:52   24  20       M20-24   
354   1252 Vanessa Chiera              F      Watervliet         NY    US      50:13   49:52   37  13       F35-39   
355   531  Anthony Judge               M      Troy               NY    US      50:17   49:59   22  21       M20-24   
356   1033 Karen Skiba                 F      Troy               NY    US      50:15   49:59   46  8        F45-49   
357   1308 Max Lockett                 M      Petersburgh        NY    US      50:30   50:01   16  27       M15-19   
358   1373 Jeff Glikes                 M      Troy               NY    US      50:33   50:01   61  3        M60-64   
359   380  Adam Geraty                 M      Troy               NY    US      50:23   50:04   30  37       M30-34   
360   1354 Jay Connelly                M      Schuylerville      NY    US      50:23   50:04   41  25       M40-44   
361   333  Peter Fish                  M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      50:14   50:06   58  13       M55-59   
362   729  Jeff Michael                M      Troy               NY    US      51:24   50:08   39  36       M35-39   
363   862  Nicholas Pepe               M      Watervliet         NY    US      51:32   50:09   18  28       M15-19   
364   1355 Cj Gannon                   F      Voorheesville      NY    US      50:25   50:11   32  17       F30-34   
365   297  Jonathan Ellenbogen         M      San Francisco      NY    US      51:31   50:13   28  36       M25-29   
366   1657 Madeline Mylod              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      51:48   50:13   23  24       F20-24   
367   933  Mitchell Ringwald           M      Albany             NY    US      51:36   50:14   17  29       M15-19   
368   1571 Andrea Scampini             F      Wellesley          MA    US      51:33   50:24   47  9        F45-49   
369   325  Robert Fiato                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      50:44   50:25   35  37       M35-39   
370   932  Madeleine Ringwald          F      Detroit            MI    US      51:47   50:25   24  25       F20-24   
371   952  Mackenzie Rowe              F      Watervliet         NY    US      51:22   50:28   20  26       F20-24   
372   1305 Mary Derubertis             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      50:54   50:28   18  11       F15-19   
373   707  Jesse McKinley              M      Albany             NY    US      52:05   50:29   47  20       M45-49   
374   433  David Hamilton              M      Niskayuna          NY    US      50:36   50:30   54  23       M50-54   
375   1105 Lainey Thornton             F      Albany             NY    US      51:51   50:32   20  27       F20-24   
376   1711 Robert Reeves               M      Queensbury         NY    US      51:32   50:32   50  24       M50-54   
377   831  Michael Page                M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      51:39   50:34   33  38       M30-34   
378   813  Lars Olander                M      Northport          NY    US      51:03   50:35   54  25       M50-54   
379   994  Leo Schowalter              M      Latham             NY    US      50:49   50:35   64  4        M60-64   
380   1682 Brianna Blunck              F      Coxsackie          NY    US      50:49   50:35   22  28       F20-24   
381   412  Jeff Grauabart              M      Schenectady        NY    US      51:41   50:36   29  37       M25-29   
382   338  Michelle Fivel              F      Westfield          NJ    US      51:14   50:37   42  13       F40-44   
383   448  Amy Hartman                 F      Albany             NY    US      51:24   50:37   36  14       F35-39   
384   841  Stacy Patterson             F      Troy               NY    US      50:58   50:37   42  12       F40-44   
385   275  Thomas Douglas              M      Westfield          NJ    US      51:15   50:39   43  26       M40-44   
386   74   Jennifer Betsworth          F      Troy               NY    US      51:13   50:44   31  18       F30-34   
387   1240 Andre' Patnode              M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      52:38   50:45   46  21       M45-49   
388   1715 David Comiskey              M      Washington         DC    US      51:23   50:47   30  39       M30-34   
389   1250 Kevin Paulsen               M      Troy               NY    US      50:55   50:48   26  38       M25-29   
390   1697 Christina Farinacci-Roberts F      Latham             NY    US      1:00:28 50:48   37  15       F35-39   
391   200  Mick Conway                 F      Voorheesville      NY    US      51:22   50:49   24  29       F20-24   
392   757  Matt Moyles                 M      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      51:58   50:49   37  38       M35-39   
393   288  Sarah Dunn                  F      New York           NY    US      52:00   50:54   33  19       F30-34   
394   1409 Patrick Russell             M      Queensbury         NY    US      51:48   50:54   41  27       M40-44   
395   287  Ronald Dunn                 M      Albany             NY    US      52:01   50:55   62  5        M60-64   
396   1352 Angel Maloney-Durocher      F      Troy               NY    US      51:24   50:55   33  20       F30-34   
397   763  Tim Mulligan                M      Pittsfield         MA    US      51:21   50:56   44  28       M40-44   
398   1620 Steve Reddy                 M      Stuyvesant Falls   NY    US      51:43   50:56   52  27       M50-54   
399   1668 James Dickinson             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      51:28   50:56   52  26       M50-54   
400   151  Jessica Cardin              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      51:12   50:57   26  26       F25-29   
401   1118 Nihal Tugcu                 F      Westfield          NJ    US      52:05   50:57   42  14       F40-44   
402   682  Peter Mason                 M      Cambridge          NY    US      51:22   50:59   33  40       M30-34   
403   90   Ryan Boisvert               M      Watervliet         NY    US      51:09   51:01   33  41       M30-34   
404   1416 Nikki White                 F      Syracuse           NY    US      51:30   51:02   38  16       F35-39   
405   217  Barb Cutler                 F      Troy               NY    US      51:28   51:05   42  15       F40-44   
406   1199 Joe Wolfgang                M      Hopewell           NJ    US      51:19   51:05   57  14       M55-59   
407   1463 Tom Tift                    M      New Lebanon        NY    US      51:14   51:05   60  6        M60-64   
408   659  Alex Maltsev                M      Cohoes             NY    US      52:27   51:06   29  39       M25-29   
409   1621 Julia Gustafson             F      Lake Hopatcong     NJ    US      51:41   51:06   39  17       F35-39   
410   504  Cayla Hungerford            F      Petersburgh        NY    US      51:38   51:07   16  12       F15-19   
411   536  Robyn Kaminski              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      51:31   51:07   40  16       F40-44   
412   1180 Amanda Williams             F      Kinderhook         NY    US      51:30   51:07   27  27       F25-29   
413   944  Noah Rohde                  M      Schenectady        NY    US      51:34   51:08   19  30       M15-19   
414   1261 Claire Marble               F      New York           NY    US      51:36   51:09   29  28       F25-29   
415   535  Christopher Kaddo           M      Brooklyn           NY    US      51:32   51:11   25  40       M25-29   
416   540  Hannah Katz                 F      Averill Park       NY    US      51:38   51:11   18  13       F15-19   
417   1638 Ryan Sickles                M      Waterford          NY    US      51:23   51:11   31  42       M30-34   
418   1544 Brian Lucia                 M      Mechanicville      NY    US      51:31   51:13   24  22       M20-24   
419   1685 Alyssa Choppy               F      Watervliet         NY    US      51:22   51:13   25  29       F25-29   
420   43   Larissa Bates               F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      51:40   51:15   36  18       F35-39   
421   170  Haley Chaykowski-Jewett     F      Petersburg         NY    US      51:45   51:15   16  14       F15-19   
422   1314 Jeremy Denton               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:21   51:15   41  29       M40-44   
423   144  Sarina Cannavo              F      Altamont           NY    US      51:30   51:16   19  15       F15-19   
424   908  Andrew Rapport              M      Valatie            NY    US      51:38   51:16   49  22       M45-49   
425   1124 Gaurav Upadhyay             M      Albany             NY    US      51:45   51:16   29  41       M25-29   
426   1149 Daniel Walker               M      Norwalk            CT    US      51:53   51:16   33  43       M30-34   
427   1162 Deanne Webster              F      Albany             NY    US      51:42   51:16   42  17       F40-44   
428   1231 Brenna O'Brien              F      Altamont           NY    US      51:30   51:16   19  16       F15-19   
429   272  Chuck Douglas               M      Petersburgh        NY    US      52:34   51:17   46  23       M45-49   
430   439  Paul Hanson                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:25   51:17   52  29       M50-54   
431   750  Bill Moreland               M      Latham             NY    US      51:40   51:17   52  28       M50-54   
432   1205 Michael Woods               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      51:36   51:18   22  23       M20-24   
433   235  Martha Degrazia             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      51:30   51:20   66  1        F65-69   
434   478  Liam Hilt                   M      Schenectady        NY    US      52:15   51:20   28  42       M25-29   
435   1418 Cole Nestler                M      Cohoes             NY    US      52:28   51:20   19  31       M15-19   
436   1550 Shannon Lavender            F      Latham             NY    US      52:28   51:20   19  17       F15-19   
437   62   John Bensetler              M      Albany             NY    US      51:44   51:23   42  30       M40-44   
438   779  Brian Neddo                 M      Melrose            NY    US      52:07   51:24   50  30       M50-54   
439   947  Natalia Romanzo             F      Schenectady        NY    US      51:52   51:24   19  18       F15-19   
440   1266 Sherry Amarel               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:10   51:24   50  7        F50-54   
441   1356 Holly Gialanella            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:53   51:27   35  19       F35-39   
442   261  Eric Doering                M      Loudonville        NY    US      52:10   51:28   20  24       M20-24   
443   895  Jessica Prashaw             F      Albany             NY    US      51:49   51:28   25  30       F25-29   
444   1083 Meredith Streeter           F      Albany             NY    US      51:50   51:28   41  18       F40-44   
445   1681 William Blunck              M      Coxsackie          NY    US      51:43   51:29   56  15       M55-59   
446   328  Jill Filuta                 F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      51:39   51:30   45  10       F45-49   
447   518  Kathleen Isgro              F      Troy               NY    US      51:56   51:32   23  30       F20-24   
448   365  Megan Fung                  F      Troy               NY    US      52:12   51:33   29  31       F25-29   
449   530  Ryan Jorrey                 M      Troy               NY    US      52:12   51:33   29  43       M25-29   
450   1269 Christopher Capobianco      M      Miami              FL    US      51:55   51:33   37  39       M35-39   
451   280  Nolan Driscoll              M      Troy               NY    US      51:46   51:34   24  25       M20-24   
452   689  Jason May                   M      West Springfield   MA    US      51:48   51:38   29  44       M25-29   
453   1204 Gayle Woods                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      51:58   51:39   21  31       F20-24   
454   888  Trista Pollack              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:47   51:40   32  21       F30-34   
455   1312 Michael Wright              M      Albany             NY    US      51:47   51:40   63  7        M60-64   
456   1145 John Volks                  M      Albany             NY    US      52:40   51:41   30  44       M30-34   
457   1608 Lia Lowell                  F      Albany             NY    US      53:08   51:41   33  22       F30-34   
458   1291 Lauren Herbs                F      Rexford            NY    US      52:43   51:42   55  2        F55-59   
459   1580 Jill Middendorf             F      Ithaca             NY    US      53:13   51:42   27  32       F25-29   
460   228  Laura Debboli               F      Troy               NY    US      53:11   51:43   23  32       F20-24   
461   1436 Jon Fremante                M      Lake Placid        NY    US      52:05   51:43   48  24       M45-49   
462   1227 Damien Tristant             M      Troy               NY    US      52:14   51:44   29  45       M25-29   
463   823  Mike Otoole                 M      Mechanicville      NY    US      52:09   51:46   42  31       M40-44   
464   234  Maureen Degennaro           F      Albany             NY    US      52:54   51:48   34  23       F30-34   
465   597  Andy Laporta                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:13   51:48   45  25       M45-49   
466   1587 Chad Cassidy                M      Troy               NY    US      52:32   51:49   28  46       M25-29   
467   847  Lauren Pauly-Klercker       F      Ravena             NY    US      52:04   51:51   42  19       F40-44   
468   996  Katie Schuff                F      Albany             NY    US      52:20   51:52   26  33       F25-29   
469   1429 Brian Killips               M      East Nassau        NY    US      53:46   51:52   29  47       M25-29   
470   1303 Patrick Russell             M      Altamont           NY    US      52:14   51:54   39  40       M35-39   
471   1190 Robin Wilson                M      Schodack Landing   NY    US      52:37   51:57   28  48       M25-29   
472   1560 Theresa Pospisil            F      Castleton          NY    US      52:20   51:57   32  24       F30-34   
473   83   Bill Blake                  M      Albany             NY    US      53:27   52:00   57  16       M55-59   
474   840  Martin Patrick              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:13   52:00   63  8        M60-64   
475   1158 Rachel Wasserman            F      Schenectady        NY    US      52:42   52:01   35  20       F35-39   
476   1302 Jim Gazzale                 M      Troy               NY    US      53:48   52:03   30  45       M30-34   
477   1438 Daniel Eversmeyer           M      New York           NY    US      53:47   52:03   32  46       M30-34   
478   1504 Gregory Henzel              M      Waterford          NY    US      52:28   52:04   49  26       M45-49   
479   1311 Carolyn George              F      Albany             NY    US      52:16   52:05   63  2        F60-64   
480   910  Tara Ratzer                 F      Bennington         VT    US      53:04   52:06   25  34       F25-29   
481   555  Michael Kenneally           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      53:02   52:10   51  31       M50-54   
482   688  Amanda May                  F      West Springfield   MA    US      52:36   52:12   29  35       F25-29   
483   661  Jeff Mangione               M      Dayton             OH    US      53:20   52:13   30  48       M30-34   
484   1378 Sam Fung                    M      Schenectady        NY    US      53:23   52:13   32  47       M30-34   
485   1043 Jillian Smith               F      Cobleskill         NY    US      52:31   52:14   28  36       F25-29   
486   1096 Damir Svraka                M      Colonie            NY    US      53:37   52:14   29  49       M25-29   
487   1243 Paul Lundgren               M      Averill Park       NY    US      52:37   52:14   65  3        M65-69   
488   373  Eric Gandler                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:44   52:16   39  41       M35-39   
489   143  Kate Canabush               F      Latham             NY    US      52:29   52:17   30  25       F30-34   
490   619  Megan Lindemann             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      53:02   52:17   20  33       F20-24   
491   855  Michael Pendergast          M      Troy               NY    US      52:46   52:17   41  32       M40-44   
492   1062 Shane Squires               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:30   52:17   48  27       M45-49   
493   95   James Boswell               M      Schenectady        NY    US      52:58   52:18   36  42       M35-39   
494   856  Michelle Pendergast         F      Troy               NY    US      52:46   52:19   44  20       F40-44   
495   1003 Theresa Scrodanus           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:51   52:19   30  26       F30-34   
496   379  Shannon Gawron              F      Valatie            NY    US      52:40   52:20   27  37       F25-29   
497   620  Stevie Lindemann            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      53:06   52:20   18  32       M15-19   
498   1133 James Vanwormer             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      52:57   52:20   58  17       M55-59   
499   1196 Sydney Wojeski              F      Albany             NY    US      53:05   52:20   19  19       F15-19   
500   253  Sam Dikeman                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      53:39   52:21   56  18       M55-59   
501   495  Mark Howe                   M      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:45   52:25   56  19       M55-59   
502   511  Giuliana Iannuzzi           F      Albany             NY    US      53:46   52:25   43  21       F40-44   
503   1058 Amy Spinelli                F      Hershey            PA    US      52:57   52:25   36  21       F35-39   
504   1218 Jess Zlonick                F      Albany             NY    US      52:53   52:25   26  38       F25-29   
505   550  Laura Kelly                 F      Albany             NY    US      52:57   52:26   45  11       F45-49   
506   1109 Sandi Toll                  F      Slingerlands       NY    US      53:32   52:26   42  22       F40-44   
507   126  Courtney Burke              F      Albany             NY    US      53:32   52:27   45  12       F45-49   
508   1224 Carrie Britt                F      Schenectady        NY    US      52:53   52:27   42  23       F40-44   
509   1326 Madyson Chamberas           F      Cohoes             NY    US      52:52   52:27   29  39       F25-29   
510   179  Phillip Cocca               M      Green Island       NY    US      53:56   52:28   34  49       M30-34   
511   611  Kara Leyhane                F      Latham             NY    US      53:05   52:28   36  22       F35-39   
512   676  Adam Martin                 M      Austin             TX    US      53:20   52:28   30  50       M30-34   
513   1188 Megan Wilson                F      Watervliet         NY    US      53:34   52:28   34  27       F30-34   
514   1492 Laura Floge                 F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      53:46   52:28   46  13       F45-49   
515   835  Jennifer Parsley            F      Troy               NY    US      53:58   52:29   34  28       F30-34   
516   921  Emily Reid                  F      Albany             NY    US      52:55   52:29   22  34       F20-24   
517   1264 Christopher Rarick          M      Selkirk            NY    US      52:56   52:31   14  6        M01-14   
518   1473 Jessica Wold                F      Melrose            NY    US      52:53   52:31   37  23       F35-39   
519   1570 John Lawrence               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      52:51   52:31   48  28       M45-49   
520   1633 Marc Phillips               M      Schenectady        NY    US      53:30   52:31   36  43       M35-39   
521   1701 Sean Norris                 M      Troy               NY    US      52:59   52:32   31  51       M30-34   
522   1509 Ana Santa Cruz              F      Ashburn            VA    US      53:06   52:35   40  24       F40-44   
523   557  Natalie Kiley-Bergen        F      Troy               NY    US      53:03   52:37   22  35       F20-24   
524   372  Brian Galvin                M      Poestenkill        NY    US      53:24   52:39   42  33       M40-44   
525   1411 Michael Fogarty             M      Cohoes             NY    US      54:11   52:40   39  44       M35-39   
526   1068 Alexandra Steele            F      Brighton           MA    US      54:22   52:42   29  40       F25-29   
527   334  Daniel Fitzgerald           M      Albany             NY    US      53:11   52:43   47  29       M45-49   
528   1066 Pete Stanish                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      52:59   52:43   28  50       M25-29   
529   1265 Thomas Stanziola            M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      53:23   52:44   63  9        M60-64   
530   1274 Larissa Harasymiak          F      Boston             MA    US      54:22   52:45   28  41       F25-29   
531   87   Jamie Bocketti              F      Niskayuna          NY    US      53:12   52:47   40  25       F40-44   
532   1679 Erin Bach-Lloyd             F      Saratoga Spring    NY    US      53:03   52:47   45  14       F45-49   
533   1070 Josh Stephani               M      Troy               NY    US      53:27   52:48   26  51       M25-29   
534   1374 Randal Thomas               M      Delmar             NY    US      53:14   52:48   40  34       M40-44   
535   2    Samantha Abraham            F      Arlington          VA    US      54:39   52:52   30  29       F30-34   
536   160  Sarah Casey                 F      New York           NY    US      53:36   52:52   24  36       F20-24   
537   1568 Christian Diefendorf        M      Albany             NY    US      53:54   52:53   48  30       M45-49   
538   382  Thomas Gibbons              M      Albany             NY    US      53:14   52:54   52  32       M50-54   
539   1365 John Fitzgerald             M      Troy               NY    US      53:42   52:54   66  4        M65-69   
540   708  Kara McLaughlin             F      Mechanicville      NY    US      54:26   52:55   33  30       F30-34   
541   975  Ann Marie Salmon            F      Albany             NY    US      53:17   52:55   35  24       F35-39   
542   1431 John Stasiak                M      Odenton            MD    US      54:15   52:55   45  31       M45-49   
543   1480 Emily Wood                  F      Albany             NY    US      54:07   52:56   25  42       F25-29   
544   630  Holly Lockrow               F      Troy               NY    US      53:35   53:02   46  15       F45-49   
545   631  Taylor Lockrow              F      Troy               NY    US      53:35   53:02   22  37       F20-24   
546   1588 Julia Agnew                 F      Troy               NY    US      53:40   53:02   56  3        F55-59   
547   1511 Meghan Nesmith              F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      53:29   53:03   30  31       F30-34   
548   915  Sarah Redick                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      53:23   53:08   38  25       F35-39   
549   1490 Michael Mulligan            M      Dalton             MA    US      53:59   53:10   56  20       M55-59   
550   1244 Jacqueline Chromczak        F      Rensselaer         NY    US      53:30   53:11   30  32       F30-34   
551   969  Aaron Sahr                  M      Albany             NY    US      54:25   53:12   36  45       M35-39   
552   804  Paul O'Donnell              M      Shushan            NY    US      54:19   53:14   47  32       M45-49   
553   1251 Sarah Vogel                 F      Slingerlands       NY    US      53:35   53:14   48  16       F45-49   
554   1113 Genevieve Trigg             F      Albany             NY    US      54:14   53:18   31  33       F30-34   
555   583  Rachel Kyle                 F      Troy               NY    US      54:14   53:19   26  43       F25-29   
556   723  Larissa Melendez            F      Amsterdam          NY    US      54:06   53:21   24  38       F20-24   
557   1508 Ashley Schaible             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      53:50   53:22   27  44       F25-29   
558   1618 Brian Fitzpatrick           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:30   53:23   44  35       M40-44   
559   226  Jack Dearborn               M      Troy               NY    US      53:55   53:24   36  46       M35-39   
560   227  Trisha Dearborn             F      New York           NY    US      53:56   53:25   32  34       F30-34   
561   358  Keeley Frazier              F      Watervliet         NY    US      54:29   53:25   14  2        F01-14   
562   837  Audrey Paslow               F      Halfmoon           NY    US      54:49   53:25   30  35       F30-34   
563   1445 Vincent Meunier             M      Cohoes             NY    US      53:56   53:25   43  36       M40-44   
564   1479 Kristin McCullen            F      Averill Park       NY    US      53:45   53:25   35  26       F35-39   
565   893  Michele Poole               F      Albany             NY    US      53:47   53:27   35  27       F35-39   
566   1076 Nancy Stevens               F      Latham             NY    US      53:35   53:28   57  4        F55-59   
567   1271 Michael Renzi               M      Altamont           NY    US      53:50   53:28   35  47       M35-39   
568   359  Shannon Frazier             F      Watervliet         NY    US      54:32   53:29   42  26       F40-44   
569   1539 Deb Goedeke                 F      Delmar             NY    US      53:59   53:31   64  3        F60-64   
570   1002 David Scrodanus             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      54:03   53:32   32  52       M30-34   
571   1637 Edwin Svraka                M      Albany             NY    US      54:54   53:32   21  26       M20-24   
572   1207 Megan Wordelmann            F      Granville          NY    US      54:59   53:35   37  28       F35-39   
573   1710 Christine Reeves            F      Queensbury         NY    US      54:37   53:36   51  8        F50-54   
574   337  Jennifer Fitzpatrick        F      Cohoes             NY    US      53:58   53:38   49  17       F45-49   
575   1304 Anna Derubertis             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      54:13   53:40   27  45       F25-29   
576   270  Kathleen Dougherty          F      Troy               NY    US      54:37   53:41   53  9        F50-54   
577   1159 Jay Watsky                  M      Slingerlands       NY    US      54:57   53:42   54  33       M50-54   
578   50   Eric Beauregard             M      Waterford          NY    US      54:55   53:43   43  37       M40-44   
579   1268 Frank Vanca                 M      Albany             NY    US      54:33   53:45   26  52       M25-29   
580   1396 Zachary Perdek              M      West Hartford      CT    US      54:01   53:45   24  27       M20-24   
581   76   Shashi Bhushan              M      Selkirk            NY    US      54:18   53:46   38  48       M35-39   
582   1548 Christian Mastroianni       M      Schenectady        NY    US      54:21   53:46   18  33       M15-19   
583   533  Jhori Jurgenson             F      Kinderhook         NY    US      55:23   53:47   25  46       F25-29   
584   1212 Richard Orsi                M      Selkirk            NY    US      54:58   53:47   63  10       M60-64   
585   1450 Joanne Fitzgerald           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:23   53:47   60  4        F60-64   
586   374  Jason Garvey                M      Hudson             NY    US      55:24   53:48   38  49       M35-39   
587   467  Samantha Henrikson          F      Albany             NY    US      54:41   53:48   33  36       F30-34   
588   1595 Scott Reardon               M      Schenectady        NY    US      54:34   53:49   35  50       M35-39   
589   1175 Teddi Wilcox                F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:35   53:51   32  37       F30-34   
590   973  Christy Sala                F      Canajoharie        NY    US      54:35   53:52   43  27       F40-44   
591   1353 Deanna Zammiello            F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:05   53:52   33  38       F30-34   
592   721  Nicole Meerwarth            F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:26   53:53   25  47       F25-29   
593   1106 Erynn Thurman               F      Cohoes             NY    US      54:33   53:53   33  39       F30-34   
594   735  Jeff Miller                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      54:13   53:55   33  53       M30-34   
595   579  Jessica Kuhlman             F      Peekskill          NY    US      55:12   53:56   40  28       F40-44   
596   1034 Charlotte Skiff             F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      54:28   53:56   28  48       F25-29   
597   155  Treva Carrig                F      Averill Park       NY    US      54:59   53:57   42  29       F40-44   
598   446  Ryan Harrison               M      Delmar             NY    US      54:28   53:57   37  51       M35-39   
599   696  Meghan McCann               F      Southampton        PA    US      54:16   53:58   30  40       F30-34   
600   1500 Jonathan Lapoint            M      Schenectady        NY    US      54:27   53:58   25  53       M25-29   
601   371  Paul Gallery                M      Schenectady        NY    US      54:36   53:59   29  54       M25-29   
602   1134 Jessica Vennard             F      Albany             NY    US      54:27   53:59   25  49       F25-29   
603   1397 Bob Warren                  M      Troy               NY    US      54:30   53:59   59  21       M55-59   
604   177  Gabby Clemente              F      Somerville         MA    US      55:27   54:00   25  50       F25-29   
605   370  Laura Gallery               F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:36   54:00   32  41       F30-34   
606   1529 David De Francesco          M      Haskell            NJ    US      54:58   54:00   26  55       M25-29   
607   824  Hannah Overton              F      Schenectady        NY    US      55:49   54:01   28  51       F25-29   
608   1630 Ellie Maloney               F      Albany             NY    US      54:24   54:01   28  52       F25-29   
609   946  Kirsten Romanzo             F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:30   54:02   53  10       F50-54   
610   1300 Chris Eaton                 M      Johnstown          NY    US      55:05   54:02   41  38       M40-44   
611   507  Bryan Hurst                 M      Denver             CO    US      55:53   54:04   39  52       M35-39   
612   1603 Dan Bartels                 M      Waterford          NY    US      54:24   54:04   40  39       M40-44   
613   18   Kassy Andrade               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:37   54:05   26  53       F25-29   
614   1267 Kelli Timbrook              F      Cohoes             NY    US      54:40   54:06   30  42       F30-34   
615   1273 Andy Timbrook               M      Cohoes             NY    US      54:40   54:06   29  56       M25-29   
616   1524 Christian Vandervort        M      Voorheesville      NY    US      54:34   54:07   57  22       M55-59   
617   815  Lauren Olbrych              F      Boston             MA    US      55:56   54:08   26  54       F25-29   
618   1004 Devon Scuderi               F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:31   54:09   31  43       F30-34   
619   1040 Drew Smith                  M      Watervliet         NY    US      54:29   54:11   27  57       M25-29   
620   1161 John Weaver                 M      New Canaan         CT    US      54:22   54:11   54  34       M50-54   
621   212  Caroline Curley             F      Wallkill           NY    US      54:57   54:13   30  44       F30-34   
622   397  Michele Golden              F      Latham             NY    US      54:54   54:13   27  56       F25-29   
623   666  Chynna Marcucci             F      Halfmoon           NY    US      54:30   54:13   28  55       F25-29   
624   797  Anne O'Brien                F      Poestenkill        NY    US      55:15   54:13   22  39       F20-24   
625   1684 Gwendolyn Kittell           F      Troy               NY    US      54:25   54:13   28  57       F25-29   
626   1121 Jennifer Tychostup          F      Watervliet         NY    US      55:01   54:18   38  29       F35-39   
627   252  Heather Dibiase             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      54:49   54:19   42  30       F40-44   
628   552  Sarah Kelly                 F      Watervliet         NY    US      55:07   54:21   24  40       F20-24   
629   232  Michael Defazio             M      Troy               NY    US      55:17   54:22   33  54       M30-34   
630   879  Len Pierce                  M      North Reading      MA    US      54:54   54:22   51  35       M50-54   
631   1220 Colleen Denio               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      54:57   54:23   51  11       F50-54   
632   1475 Diane Farrell               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      56:19   54:23   47  18       F45-49   
633   265  Lindsey Dolhon              F      Woodstock          GA    US      55:02   54:24   21  41       F20-24   
634   1583 Kelly Ferris                F      Boston             MA    US      54:40   54:24   27  58       F25-29   
635   1584 Matthew Mineaux Nigro       M      Boston             MA    US      54:39   54:24   29  58       M25-29   
636   1301 Christine Eaton             F      Johnstown          NY    US      55:30   54:26   41  31       F40-44   
637   1393 Caitlin Duma                F      Loudonville        NY    US      55:06   54:26   27  59       F25-29   
638   15   Nora Amyot                  F      Latham             NY    US      54:53   54:27   28  60       F25-29   
639   1639 Zach Doherty                M      Schoharie          NY    US      56:21   54:27   31  55       M30-34   
640   623  Jacqi Linville              F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      55:08   54:28   29  61       F25-29   
641   624  Tim Linville                M      Waterford          NY    US      55:07   54:28   32  56       M30-34   
642   1540 Antonia Fiddner             F      Scituate           MA    US      55:03   54:28   40  32       F40-44   
643   322  Conner Fenlon               M      Troy               NY    US      54:53   54:31   27  59       M25-29   
644   471  Kathleen Hess               F      Troy               NY    US      54:53   54:31   27  62       F25-29   
645   773  Katherine Myers             F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      56:13   54:33   31  45       F30-34   
646   1075 Emilee Stevens              F      Altamont           NY    US      54:58   54:33   20  42       F20-24   
647   1646 Jake Griffin                M      Watervliet         NY    US      1:00:46 54:35   33  57       M30-34   
648   512  Kaytlin Iapoce              F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:52   54:36   27  63       F25-29   
649   1395 Theodore Pham               M      Albany             NY    US      55:44   54:36   31  58       M30-34   
650   20   Rachael Angelini            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      55:44   54:39   52  12       F50-54   
651   65   Katie Benson                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:24   54:43   20  43       F20-24   
652   541  Lisajo Kay                  F      Slingerlands       NY    US      55:49   54:43   58  5        F55-59   
653   1612 Patricia McNaughton         F      Brooklyn           NY    US      55:26   54:43   45  19       F45-49   
654   1327 Sarah Chamberas             F      Cohoes             NY    US      55:41   54:44   32  46       F30-34   
655   890  Andrew Pollock              M      Queensbury         NY    US      55:22   54:45   32  59       M30-34   
656   1523 Jamie Heidt                 F      Troy               NY    US      55:20   54:45   41  33       F40-44   
657   589  Dale Lamphere               M      Canajoharie        NY    US      55:24   54:46   56  23       M55-59   
658   260  Leo Dipierro                M      Cherry Plain       NY    US      56:15   54:48   67  5        M65-69   
659   483  Kelly Hoffman               F      Cambridge          MA    US      55:34   54:48   25  64       F25-29   
660   1528 Derek Tsui                  M      Burlington         MA    US      55:58   54:48   25  60       M25-29   
661   1399 Melissa Hasan               F      Schenectady        NY    US      55:21   54:50   38  30       F35-39   
662   547  Jennifer Kehn               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:28   54:54   30  47       F30-34   
663   17   Erika Anderson              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      55:24   54:55   43  34       F40-44   
664   3    Whit Abraham                M      Arlington          VA    US      56:45   54:56   34  60       M30-34   
665   1104 Jeanine Thomas              F      Washington         DC    US      55:32   54:57   37  31       F35-39   
666   40   Gunner Barnes               M      Averill Park       NY    US      55:33   55:02   33  61       M30-34   
667   84   Josh Bland                  M      Atlanta            GA    US      56:18   55:03   26  61       M25-29   
668   27   Lauren Ashley               F      Troy               NY    US      55:57   55:04   24  44       F20-24   
669   85   Kathryn Bland               F      Atlanta            GA    US      56:19   55:04   25  65       F25-29   
670   872  Ginny Pezzula               F      Colonie            NY    US      55:38   55:04   72  1        F70-74   
671   1472 Nikita Mass                 F      Albany             NY    US      56:12   55:05   30  48       F30-34   
672   319  Michael Farrell             M      Latham             NY    US      56:14   55:08   53  36       M50-54   
673   720  Kathleen Meany              F      Altamont           NY    US      55:36   55:08   61  5        F60-64   
674   318  Joshua Farrell              M      Latham             NY    US      56:14   55:09   22  28       M20-24   
675   755  John Mounteer               M      Altamont           NY    US      56:02   55:09   63  11       M60-64   
676   393  Chris Glynn                 M      Latham             NY    US      55:55   55:11   37  53       M35-39   
677   1462 Shawn Owens                 M      Latham             NY    US      56:04   55:11   39  54       M35-39   
678   394  Sarah Glynn                 F      Latham             NY    US      55:55   55:12   30  49       F30-34   
679   1045 Linda Smith                 F      Needham Heights    MA    US      55:37   55:14   50  13       F50-54   
680   1298 Melissa Gordon              F      Troy               NY    US      56:30   55:14   39  32       F35-39   
681   1694 Thomas Rogan                M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      56:28   55:15   48  33       M45-49   
682   548  Andrea Kelly                F      Watervliet         NY    US      56:03   55:16   21  45       F20-24   
683   184  Michelle Coleman            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      55:52   55:17   26  66       F25-29   
684   782  Peter Newkirk               M      Albany             NY    US      55:27   55:17   71  3        M70-74   
685   51   Lauren Beaver               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      55:48   55:18   35  34       F35-39   
686   822  Cheryl Otoole               F      Mechanicville      NY    US      55:53   55:18   35  33       F35-39   
687   1259 Matt Smullen                M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      55:54   55:18   43  40       M40-44   
688   1482 Jenny Lee                   F      Selkirk            NY    US      55:41   55:18   57  6        F55-59   
689   1590 Taryn Ward                  F      Dacula             GA    US      55:31   55:18   27  67       F25-29   
690   473  Courtney Hill               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:16   55:19   33  50       F30-34   
691   878  Marilyn Pickett             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:45   55:20   51  14       F50-54   
692   1035 Jessica Slagen              F      Hanson             MA    US      55:49   55:21   35  35       F35-39   
693   386  Danielle Giulian            F      Pittsfield         MA    US      56:03   55:24   31  51       F30-34   
694   490  Jason Hover                 M      Mechanicville      NY    US      56:03   55:25   37  55       M35-39   
695   1247 Meredith Roesch             F      Schenectady        NY    US      56:03   55:25   34  52       F30-34   
696   1434 Mark Colloton               M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:42   55:26   35  56       M35-39   
697   117  Megan Brown                 F      Troy               NY    US      56:30   55:30   40  35       F40-44   
698   564  Zachary Kineke              M      Buffalo            NY    US      57:01   55:31   30  62       M30-34   
699   800  Christopher O'Brien         M      Troy               NY    US      55:56   55:31   63  12       M60-64   
700   1013 Susan Shah                  F      Slingerlands       NY    US      56:24   55:32   51  15       F50-54   
701   1476 David Patterson             M      Tacoma             WA    US      56:06   55:33   40  41       M40-44   
702   485  Joe Hollner                 M      Paul Smiths        NY    US      56:04   55:34   27  62       M25-29   
703   580  Jenny Kurnit                F      Albany             NY    US      57:03   55:35   30  53       F30-34   
704   1024 Mary Shierly                F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      57:03   55:35   31  54       F30-34   
705   1350 Christopher Tate            M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:40   55:35   50  37       M50-54   
706   1405 John Nittinger              M      South Bethlehem    NY    US      56:05   55:35   47  34       M45-49   
707   603  Brooke Lenkei               F      Canton             MA    US      56:24   55:36   53  16       F50-54   
708   1468 Scott Moro                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:05   55:36   53  38       M50-54   
709   777  Mark Nash                   M      Houston            TX    US      57:22   55:37   58  25       M55-59   
710   1398 Carlos Puentes              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      56:06   55:37   57  24       M55-59   
711   778  Patrick Nash                M      Rensselaerville    NY    US      57:22   55:38   66  6        M65-69   
712   1446 Estelle Burns               F      Troy               NY    US      55:53   55:38   42  36       F40-44   
713   582  Michael Kyle                M      Troy               NY    US      56:35   55:39   28  63       M25-29   
714   936  John Robinson               M      Buffalo            NY    US      56:25   55:39   30  63       M30-34   
715   1037 Cathy Sliwinski             F      Albany             NY    US      56:45   55:39   62  6        F60-64   
716   1256 Mathieu Dupont              M      Troy               NY    US      56:27   55:40   27  64       M25-29   
717   269  Matthew Donohue             M      Troy               NY    US      57:05   55:41   35  57       M35-39   
718   1720 Zack Cleary                 M      Albany             NY    US      56:19   55:43   22  29       M20-24   
719   176  Sue Cleary                  F      Albany             NY    US      56:19   55:44   54  17       F50-54   
720   432  Ian Hamelin                 M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      57:24   55:44   40  42       M40-44   
721   1404 Christin Zorda              F      Schenectady        NY    US      56:16   55:44   35  36       F35-39   
722   1263 Dominique Stavis            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      56:28   55:47   19  20       F15-19   
723   894  Erin Porambo                F      Troy               NY    US      56:53   55:50   30  55       F30-34   
724   247  Christina Destefano         F      Mechanicville      NY    US      56:29   55:52   23  46       F20-24   
725   976  Eric Samson                 M      Albany             NY    US      56:29   55:52   25  65       M25-29   
726   1526 Danielle Burns              F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      57:05   55:52   35  37       F35-39   
727   863  William Pepe                M      Watervliet         NY    US      57:16   55:53   16  34       M15-19   
728   1533 Brett Richardson            M      Waltham            MA    US      56:29   55:55   42  43       M40-44   
729   1424 Samantha Muller             F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      56:55   55:59   19  21       F15-19   
730   560  Andy Kim                    M      Latham             NY    US      56:43   56:00   31  64       M30-34   
731   60   Michael Benjamin            M      Schenectady        NY    US      56:58   56:01   31  65       M30-34   
732   445  Matthew Harrison            M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      56:35   56:02   33  66       M30-34   
733   395  Martha Gohlke               F      Voorheesville      NY    US      57:05   56:04   50  18       F50-54   
734   138  Dale Callander              F      Troy               NY    US      56:18   56:05   32  57       F30-34   
735   1671 Bess Mulhern                F      Feura Bush         NY    US      56:29   56:05   30  56       F30-34   
736   1423 Aileen Muller               F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      57:02   56:06   56  7        F55-59   
737   469  Sara Herrero                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:32   56:09   41  37       F40-44   
738   604  Rachel Lenkei               F      Canton             MA    US      56:57   56:09   26  68       F25-29   
739   91   Christina Bolton            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:31   56:10   40  38       F40-44   
740   1718 Juan Jimenez                M      Albany             NY    US      57:04   56:10   32  67       M30-34   
741   230  Linda Dedominicis           F      Menands            NY    US      56:21   56:12   49  20       F45-49   
742   1459 Yuri Morejon                M      Troy               NY    US      57:00   56:12   34  68       M30-34   
743   1111 Katy Toth                   F      Averill Park       NY    US      57:01   56:14   19  22       F15-19   
744   736  Nick Miller                 M      New York           NY    US      58:10   56:15   27  66       M25-29   
745   391  Patrick W Gleeson           M      Washington         DC    US      57:39   56:16   33  69       M30-34   
746   687  Angela Maturski             F      Pownal             VT    US      57:53   56:16   44  39       F40-44   
747   26   Jamie Ascher                F      Latham             NY    US      57:44   56:19   35  38       F35-39   
748   427  Nicole Hahn                 F      Latham             NY    US      57:45   56:19   37  39       F35-39   
749   1011 Kelly Seymour               F      Burnt Hills        NY    US      57:48   56:19   31  58       F30-34   
750   706  Joleen McKenzie             F      Dania              FL    US      57:57   56:20   34  59       F30-34   
751   814  Alex Olbrych                M      Boston             MA    US      58:08   56:21   27  67       M25-29   
752   601  Daniel Leach                M      Troy               NY    US      57:03   56:22   29  68       M25-29   
753   1390 Tj Brinkman                 M      Troy               NY    US      57:06   56:23   32  70       M30-34   
754   1672 Crystal Cicchino            F      Troy               NY    US      57:30   56:26   40  40       F40-44   
755   458  Julianna Hebert             F      Syracuse           NY    US      57:36   56:27   36  40       F35-39   
756   1153 Steve Walsh                 M      Rochester          NY    US      58:10   56:28   29  69       M25-29   
757   1557 McKenzie Conroy             F      Voorheesville      NY    US      57:00   56:28   26  69       F25-29   
758   1246 Jen Williams                F      Albany             NY    US      57:10   56:29   31  60       F30-34   
759   1505 Katherine Better            F      Troy               NY    US      57:28   56:29   29  70       F25-29   
760   456  Andrew Hebert               M      Syracuse           NY    US      57:36   56:30   34  71       M30-34   
761   1670 John Brunner                M      Albany             NY    US      58:01   56:30   51  39       M50-54   
762   1651 Brian Vogel                 M      Albany             NY    US      58:01   56:31   42  44       M40-44   
763   295  Pam Eistertz                F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      57:32   56:32   25  72       F25-29   
764   525  Keith Johnson               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      57:32   56:32   33  72       M30-34   
765   1029 Jenna Silberman             F      Albany             NY    US      57:15   56:32   29  73       F25-29   
766   1082 Katie Street                F      Altamont           NY    US      57:22   56:32   27  71       F25-29   
767   1478 Mark Devenpeck              M      Albany             NY    US      56:54   56:33   57  26       M55-59   
768   516  Hannah Isaacson             F      Schenectady        NY    US      57:07   56:36   19  23       F15-19   
769   1661 Shawn Pollack               M      Troy               NY    US      56:47   56:36   35  58       M35-39   
770   1166 Sara Wengert                F      Troy               NY    US      57:01   56:37   47  21       F45-49   
771   158  Jena Case                   F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      58:15   56:39   31  61       F30-34   
772   957  Colleen Rumsey              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      57:49   56:40   38  41       F35-39   
773   1361 Nathan Jordan               M      Brookline          MA    US      57:48   56:40   31  73       M30-34   
774   411  Joe Grather                 M      Albany             NY    US      57:59   56:41   47  35       M45-49   
775   780  Jaimee Nelsen               F      Brooklyn           NY    US      58:15   56:41   41  41       F40-44   
776   1702 Tim Halloran                M      Guilderland        NY    US      58:03   56:42   21  30       M20-24   
777   712  Sean McMahan                M      Schenectady        NY    US      58:17   56:43   15  35       M15-19   
778   1567 Jared Bennett               M      Troy               NY    US      57:51   56:43   37  59       M35-39   
779   491  Matt Hover                  M      Wheatfield         NY    US      57:22   56:44   34  74       M30-34   
780   1335 Kathryn Riley               F      Albany             NY    US      57:14   56:44   26  74       F25-29   
781   1520 Bryan Bisceglia             M      Melrose            NY    US      58:20   56:44   50  40       M50-54   
782   1521 Isabella Bisceglia          F      Melrose            NY    US      58:21   56:44   16  24       F15-19   
783   96   Kathleen Bottillo           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      57:28   56:45   54  20       F50-54   
784   97   Michael Bottillo            M      East Greenbushe    NY    US      57:28   56:45   56  27       M55-59   
785   1059 Jane Spooner                F      Mechanicville      NY    US      57:46   56:45   53  19       F50-54   
786   1060 Terry Spooner               M      Mechanicville      NY    US      57:48   56:45   55  28       M55-59   
787   130  Chris Busch                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      56:58   56:46   56  29       M55-59   
788   1193 Stephanie Winkelhake        F      Averill Park       NY    US      57:37   56:48   45  22       F45-49   
789   1502 Alexa Baker                 F      Ghent              NY    US      58:13   56:48   21  47       F20-24   
790   1283 Lauren McMahon              F      Ridgewood          NY    US      57:30   56:50   31  62       F30-34   
791   1503 Aubrie Baker                F      Ghent              NY    US      58:14   56:50   24  48       F20-24   
792   1135 Matthew Vernon              M      Sunderland         VT    US      57:34   56:53   37  60       M35-39   
793   1254 Cherie Davis                F      Cohoes             NY    US      57:12   56:55   33  63       F30-34   
794   740  Anne Miralles               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      58:03   56:57   50  21       F50-54   
795   1249 Sandy Roundy-Lane           F      Enosburg Falls     VT    US      57:09   56:57   26  75       F25-29   
796   1467 Leah Gaetano                F      Delmar             NY    US      57:21   56:57   49  23       F45-49   
797   41   Bonnie Barr                 F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      57:01   56:58   48  24       F45-49   
798   256  Deanne Dipace               F      Schenectady        NY    US      57:35   56:58   31  64       F30-34   
799   1014 Thomas Shanahan             M      Nassau             NY    US      57:51   56:58   46  36       M45-49   
800   1559 Craig Maslowsky             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      57:36   56:58   38  61       M35-39   
801   1192 Holly Winkelhake            F      Averill Park       NY    US      57:48   56:59   21  49       F20-24   
802   543  Jillian Keating             F      Latham             NY    US      58:10   57:03   24  50       F20-24   
803   1537 Jennie Heidbreder           F      Watervliet         NY    US      57:42   57:05   43  42       F40-44   
804   1652 Dino Orciuoli               M      Troy               NY    US      58:11   57:05   30  75       M30-34   
805   215  Kristen Currie              F      Dalton             MA    US      58:42   57:06   47  25       F45-49   
806   904  Jordan Rakoske              M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      58:04   57:08   34  76       M30-34   
807   1556 Amy Steele                  F      Troy               NY    US      57:31   57:08   45  26       F45-49   
808   1348 Katie Seaburg               F      Delmar             NY    US      57:47   57:10   37  42       F35-39   
809   1707 Joseph Tedesco              M      Latham             NY    US      58:54   57:10   47  37       M45-49   
810   551  Rebecca Kelly               F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      57:38   57:11   18  25       F15-19   
811   191  Alison Conaway              F      Albany             NY    US      57:42   57:12   43  43       F40-44   
812   477  Lee Hilt                    M      Albany             NY    US      58:19   57:16   61  13       M60-64   
813   784  Shelby Newkirk              F      Albany             NY    US      58:36   57:16   46  27       F45-49   
814   1183 Meghan Williams             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      58:06   57:16   30  65       F30-34   
815   898  Kevin Quinn                 M      Albany             NY    US      59:08   57:18   34  77       M30-34   
816   887  Kara Plue                   F      Troy               NY    US      57:57   57:20   28  76       F25-29   
817   1625 Griffin McLoughlin          M      Boston             MA    US      59:01   57:21   29  70       M25-29   
818   1704 Mike Ku                     M      Slingerlands       NY    US      57:49   57:21   65  7        M65-69   
819   774  Gabriella Mylod             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:57   57:22   25  77       F25-29   
820   1020 Christine Shaw              F      Cumming            GA    US      58:10   57:22   34  66       F30-34   
821   1402 Jeff Mannion                M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      57:54   57:24   48  38       M45-49   
822   136  Wei Cai                     F      Schenectady        NY    US      58:35   57:25   44  44       F40-44   
823   981  Samantha Scanu              F      Troy               NY    US      57:58   57:25   22  51       F20-24   
824   1644 Chad Lewandowski            M      Mechanicville      NY    US      57:50   57:25   45  39       M45-49   
825   1288 Stephen Thompson            M      Colonie            NY    US      58:16   57:26   30  78       M30-34   
826   1177 Stephanie Wilkinson         F      Schenectady        NY    US      58:16   57:27   29  78       F25-29   
827   1643 Kimberly Lapinski           F      Mechanicville      NY    US      57:50   57:27   38  43       F35-39   
828   858  Tim Penk                    M      Selkirk            NY    US      58:58   57:29   48  40       M45-49   
829   937  Matthew Robinson-Loffler    M      Albany             NY    US      58:28   57:29   37  62       M35-39   
830   79   Daniel Biggs                M      Watervliet         NY    US      57:58   57:30   36  63       M35-39   
831   539  Shaine Kaschak              F      Cropseyville       NY    US      58:20   57:31   30  67       F30-34   
832   521  Pam Jackson                 F      Albany             NY    US      58:37   57:33   51  22       F50-54   
833   183  Kenneth Coleman             M      Schenectady        NY    US      58:08   57:34   55  30       M55-59   
834   762  Christine Mulhern           F      Clay               NY    US      59:01   57:34   45  28       F45-49   
835   786  Cyndi Nixon                 F      Kinderhook         NY    US      57:53   57:34   41  45       F40-44   
836   1631 Jessica Gould               F      Troy               NY    US      58:42   57:34   42  46       F40-44   
837   331  Brenda Fish                 F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      58:49   57:35   51  23       F50-54   
838   1653 Brenda Pascarella           F      Troy               NY    US      58:32   57:35   51  24       F50-54   
839   1181 Colleen Williams            F      Latham             NY    US      58:25   57:36   43  47       F40-44   
840   1522 David Stevens Jr            M      Troy               NY    US      59:25   57:36   37  64       M35-39   
841   711  Margaret McMahan            F      Schenectady        NY    US      59:13   57:40   44  48       F40-44   
842   146  Karen Canniff               F      Colonie            NY    US      58:14   57:41   35  44       F35-39   
843   150  Darlene Cardillo            F      Delmar             NY    US      58:18   57:42   64  7        F60-64   
844   1144 Tina Vogel                  F      Watervliet         NY    US      59:29   57:42   40  49       F40-44   
845   1198 J. Wolf                     M      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:25   57:42   12  7        M01-14   
846   638  Emma Lugten                 F      Norfolk            MA    US      58:15   57:43   23  52       F20-24   
847   1197 Dennis Wolf                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:27   57:44   44  45       M40-44   
848   1447 Julie Lugten                F      Norfolk            MA    US      58:15   57:44   21  53       F20-24   
849   279  John Driscoll               M      Troy               NY    US      58:10   57:45   62  14       M60-64   
850   378  Edward Gavin                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      59:13   57:46   30  79       M30-34   
851   61   Rebecca Benjamin            F      Schenectady        NY    US      58:55   57:48   30  68       F30-34   
852   964  Lisa Ryan                   F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:08   57:49   48  29       F45-49   
853   190  Josue Colon                 M      Albany             NY    US      58:10   57:50   37  65       M35-39   
854   407  Stanley Gorski              M      Albany             NY    US      59:10   57:50   62  15       M60-64   
855   849  Emilia Pawlowski            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      58:31   57:50   30  69       F30-34   
856   1375 David Zeitzoff              M      Jersey City        NJ    US      59:12   57:51   35  66       M35-39   
857   142  Teresa Campbell             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:19   57:52   25  79       F25-29   
858   523  Keith Jehle                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      59:23   57:52   22  31       M20-24   
859   770  Eva Mycek                   F      Brooklyn           NY    US      59:07   57:52   32  70       F30-34   
860   1127 Amanda Valenty              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      59:45   57:52   31  71       F30-34   
861   1128 Gavin Valenty               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      59:46   57:52   29  71       M25-29   
862   1600 Amanda Grugan               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      59:08   57:52   37  45       F35-39   
863   839  David Paterniani            M      Troy               NY    US      59:21   57:54   34  80       M30-34   
864   1100 Jennifer Teepe              F      Albany             NY    US      58:40   57:54   36  46       F35-39   
865   796  Maghan Nuzzolilo            F      Albany             NY    US      58:40   57:55   31  72       F30-34   
866   1453 Mayumi Tsutsui              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      58:33   57:56   59  8        F55-59   
867   609  Elizabeth Lessis            F      Medford            MA    US      59:03   57:57   33  73       F30-34   
868   1022 John Sheehy                 M      Albany             NY    US      58:56   57:57   60  16       M60-64   
869   694  Eric Mazzone                M      Latham             NY    US      58:32   57:58   45  41       M45-49   
870   590  Randie Lamphere             F      Canajoharie        NY    US      58:37   57:59   52  25       F50-54   
871   1042 Hannah Smith                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:54   57:59   21  54       F20-24   
872   1708 Kara Tedesco                F      Latham             NY    US      59:43   57:59   48  30       F45-49   
873   167  Jessica Cecchini            F      Latham             NY    US      59:18   58:00   28  80       F25-29   
874   781  Andrew Tobias Nelson        M      Schenectady        NY    US      59:28   58:01   35  67       M35-39   
875   1400 Joe Hasan                   M      Schenectady        NY    US      58:34   58:02   37  68       M35-39   
876   842  Tim Paulo                   M      Valley Falls       NY    US      58:38   58:03   50  41       M50-54   
877   889  Jennifer Pollay             F      Troy               NY    US      59:32   58:05   32  74       F30-34   
878   675  Forrest Marson              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:51   58:06   19  36       M15-19   
879   674  Elise Marson                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      58:52   58:07   21  55       F20-24   
880   367  Kristie Furman              F      Albany             NY    US      59:36   58:09   39  47       F35-39   
881   1360 Sarah Woods                 F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      59:06   58:11   29  81       F25-29   
882   1363 Kelly Piscitelli            F      Albany             NY    US      59:07   58:12   29  82       F25-29   
883   930  Kate Richardson             F      Poestenkill        NY    US      1:00:02 58:15   27  83       F25-29   
884   749  Maria Morales               F      Schenectady        NY    US      59:05   58:16   34  75       F30-34   
885   343  Frida Foberg                F      Averill Park       NY    US      59:27   58:18   31  76       F30-34   
886   1380 Jamie Pucci                 F      Watervliet         NY    US      59:43   58:19   27  84       F25-29   
887   289  Lance Dunning               M      Albany             NY    US      58:38   58:20   33  81       M30-34   
888   454  Tim Healey                  M      Troy               NY    US      58:38   58:20   56  31       M55-59   
889   1344 Tammy Dinsmore              F      Glens Falls        NY    US      59:41   58:20   49  31       F45-49   
890   172  Rui Chen                    F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:33   58:23   42  50       F40-44   
891   330  Annie Finn                  F      Troy               NY    US      59:12   58:24   28  85       F25-29   
892   1343 Edward Abbott               M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      59:58   58:24   57  32       M55-59   
893   1573 Averell Hilton              M      Guilderland        NY    US      1:02:07 58:24   48  42       M45-49   
894   1698 Frederick Freeman           M      Albany             NY    US      59:51   58:25   25  72       M25-29   
895   1532 Stephanie Feltman           F      Waltham            MA    US      59:00   58:28   41  51       F40-44   
896   1525 Tabitha Norris              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      58:55   58:30   37  48       F35-39   
897   508  Dave Hurst                  M      Waterford          NY    US      1:00:23 58:34   46  43       M45-49   
898   113  Dale Broomhead              M      Latham             NY    US      59:05   58:35   61  17       M60-64   
899   559  Sarah Killeen               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:00:19 58:35   27  86       F25-29   
900   617  Kathleen Lindemann          F      East Greenbush     NY    US      59:39   58:35   48  32       F45-49   
901   1006 Kennedy Seefeldt            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      59:20   58:36   22  56       F20-24   
902   111  Michael Brinkman            M      Troy               NY    US      59:23   58:38   63  18       M60-64   
903   1690 Katie Perkins               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:00:14 58:40   32  77       F30-34   
904   1057 Anne Spencer                F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:00:25 58:42   39  49       F35-39   
905   1622 Tracey Johnas               F      Troy               NY    US      59:11   58:42   42  52       F40-44   
906   440  Allie Harling               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:00:25 58:43   36  50       F35-39   
907   1649 Urszula Polo                F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:09 58:43   35  51       F35-39   
908   1439 Mary Eversmeyer             F      New York           NY    US      1:00:31 58:45   31  78       F30-34   
909   1497 Richard Boccato             M      Rexford            NY    US      1:00:28 58:45   42  46       M40-44   
910   68   George Berg                 M      Loudonville        NY    US      59:23   58:46   57  33       M55-59   
911   320  Frank Fazio                 M      Slingerlands       NY    US      59:45   58:46   63  19       M60-64   
912   75   Maria Bevan                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      59:16   58:47   39  52       F35-39   
913   670  James Mariano               M      Troy               NY    US      1:00:21 58:47   22  32       M20-24   
914   672  Paula Marro                 F      West Chazy         NY    US      59:58   58:48   38  54       F35-39   
915   906  Rayne Rappazzo              F      Cohoes             NY    US      59:50   58:48   24  57       F20-24   
916   1589 Marcie Pasanen              F      Albany             NY    US      59:11   58:48   36  53       F35-39   
917   166  Romualdo Cayetano           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:34   58:49   38  69       M35-39   
918   267  Kelli Donohue               F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:15 58:49   34  79       F30-34   
919   836  Nedeen Pascucci             F      Burlington         VT    US      59:59   58:49   30  80       F30-34   
920   1676 Amber Thornton              F      Valley Falls       NY    US      1:00:42 58:49   27  87       F25-29   
921   787  Lolitta Nixon               F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:06 58:50   45  33       F45-49   
922   245  Chelsea Desalvatore         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      59:56   58:52   31  81       F30-34   
923   671  Heather Marks               F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:00:20 58:52   28  88       F25-29   
924   1616 Kara Donohue                F      Altamont           NY    US      59:43   58:53   40  53       F40-44   
925   99   Michele Bourgeois           F      Troy               NY    US      59:08   58:55   47  34       F45-49   
926   1008 Mary Ann Serian             F      Richmond           MA    US      59:18   58:55   63  8        F60-64   
927   401  Ellen Gordon                F      Troy               NY    US      59:13   58:56   57  9        F55-59   
928   705  Kaleigh McGrouty            F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:00:09 58:56   28  89       F25-29   
929   1610 Brittany Hennessy           F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:09 58:56   32  82       F30-34   
930   357  Jaime Frattellone           F      Troy               NY    US      59:56   58:58   36  55       F35-39   
931   1048 Tiffany Smith               F      Bloomfield         NJ    US      59:50   58:59   28  90       F25-29   
932   600  Jennifer Lawrence           F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      1:00:50 59:00   58  10       F55-59   
933   650  Allie Maguire               F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:00:06 59:02   24  58       F20-24   
934   1512 Johanna Clarke              F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:13 59:02   34  83       F30-34   
935   1241 Laura Wade                  F      Latham             NY    US      59:42   59:03   54  26       F50-54   
936   460  Melissa Heermans            F      Ghent              NY    US      59:58   59:04   38  56       F35-39   
937   1372 Jim Faraci                  M      Troy               NY    US      59:46   59:04   64  20       M60-64   
938   210  Ann Cunningham              F      Delmar             NY    US      1:00:13 59:09   50  27       F50-54   
939   159  John Casey                  M      Rensselaer         NY    US      59:25   59:10   72  4        M70-74   
940   649  Erin Maggi                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:00:48 59:11   55  11       F55-59   
941   1189 Nathan Wilson               M      Watervliet         NY    US      1:00:56 59:12   35  70       M35-39   
942   870  Robert Peterson             M      Petersburg         NY    US      1:00:03 59:13   67  8        M65-69   
943   225  Marsha De Long              F      Albany             NY    US      59:50   59:16   60  9        F60-64   
944   795  Tia Nunziato                F      Stillwater         NY    US      1:00:30 59:18   32  84       F30-34   
945   1562 Rachael Spica               F      Alexandria         VA    US      1:00:32 59:20   29  91       F25-29   
946   1659 John Peterson               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      59:41   59:20   42  47       M40-44   
947   1563 David Pereyra               M      Alexandria         VA    US      1:00:32 59:21   26  73       M25-29   
948   599  Emily Laurilliard           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:10 59:22   23  59       F20-24   
949   1586 Andrea Turck                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:00:06 59:26   38  57       F35-39   
950   500  Heather Hughes              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:00:45 59:28   38  58       F35-39   
951   632  Kate Loeffler               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:00:14 59:28   30  86       F30-34   
952   871  Theresa Petrone Butts       F      Rexford            NY    US      1:00:46 59:28   34  85       F30-34   
953   1129 Gregory Vallecorsa          M      Latham             NY    US      1:00:14 59:29   32  82       M30-34   
954   402  Erin Gordon                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:18 59:30   28  92       F25-29   
955   627  Amanda Livolsi              F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:13 59:30   23  60       F20-24   
956   1606 Rhianna Brown               F      Delanson           NY    US      1:00:52 59:31   25  93       F25-29   
957   1683 Justin Gorsage              M      Durham             NC    US      1:01:13 59:31   36  71       M35-39   
958   37   Richard Baluch              M      Delanson           NY    US      1:01:22 59:33   72  5        M70-74   
959   1073 Betsy Stevens               F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:00:13 59:34   26  94       F25-29   
960   818  Joseph Orsini               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:32 59:36   57  34       M55-59   
961   174  Jamie Christensen           F      Poestenkill        NY    US      1:00:34 59:37   42  54       F40-44   
962   628  Lauren Livolsi              F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:22 59:40   26  95       F25-29   
963   629  Maria Livolsi               F      Odenton            MD    US      1:00:22 59:40   24  61       F20-24   
964   88   Catheryne Boel              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:00:20 59:41   25  96       F25-29   
965   942  Paul Rogan                  M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:00:52 59:42   46  44       M45-49   
966   1496 Patricia Boccato            F      Rexford            NY    US      1:01:27 59:43   31  87       F30-34   
967   1131 Ryan Vandervoort            M      Troy               NY    US      1:00:34 59:44   38  72       M35-39   
968   175  Sarah Cipperly              F      Waterford          NY    US      1:00:42 59:45   25  97       F25-29   
969   1358 Hannah Bryce                F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:33 59:46   22  62       F20-24   
970   1359 Kevin Drew                  M      Troy               NY    US      1:01:34 59:46   27  74       M25-29   
971   1547 Albert Mastroianni          M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:21 59:46   47  45       M45-49   
972   1629 Michael McGrath             M      Troy               NY    US      1:01:28 59:46   31  83       M30-34   
973   32   Linda Balles                F      Altamont           NY    US      1:00:39 59:47   52  28       F50-54   
974   33   Robert Balles               M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      1:00:38 59:47   29  75       M25-29   
975   311  Matthew Fane                M      Troy               NY    US      1:01:28 59:47   31  84       M30-34   
976   1407 Remo Muscedere              M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:00:22 59:47   43  48       M40-44   
977   246  Eric Desalvatore            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:00:51 59:49   33  85       M30-34   
978   519  Lisa Jablonka               F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:01:18 59:50   36  59       F35-39   
979   702  Brandon McGowan             M      Arlington          VA    US      1:01:47 59:50   38  73       M35-39   
980   844  Rana Paulsen                F      Altamont           NY    US      1:01:06 59:51   40  55       F40-44   
981   1569 Roy Korn                    M      Middleburgh        NY    US      1:00:57 59:51   60  21       M60-64   
982   1126 Casey Usher                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:00:41 59:52   41  56       F40-44   
983   1430 Joseph Pyle                 M      Troy               NY    US      1:00:39 59:52   48  46       M45-49   
984   441  Amanda Harnden              F      Denver             CO    US      1:01:42 59:53   32  88       F30-34   
985   1103 Lisa Thayer                 F      Halfmoon           NY    US      1:00:51 59:55   28  98       F25-29   
986   1495 Lisa Bisceglia              F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:33 59:56   49  35       F45-49   
987   1627 Meghan Bisceglia            F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:01:34 59:56   37  60       F35-39   
988   216  Melissa Currier             F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:06 59:57   46  37       F45-49   
989   594  Meghan Lanzetta             F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:44 59:57   38  61       F35-39   
990   1219 Abby Zoldowski              F      Waterford          NY    US      1:01:17 59:57   46  36       F45-49   
991   1460 Courtney Mailloux           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:01:32 59:57   24  63       F20-24   
992   1617 Vince Futia                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:01:13 59:58   46  47       M45-49   
993   281  Kathleen Druzba Hicks       F      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:01:09 59:59   45  38       F45-49   
994   233  Shana Defazio               F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:07 1:00:00 31  89       F30-34   
995   810  Jennifer Obrien             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:00:54 1:00:01 46  39       F45-49   
996   1307 Michelle Rebel              F      Waterford          NY    US      1:01:06 1:00:01 54  29       F50-54   
997   817  Deb Orsini                  F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:02 1:00:03 49  40       F45-49   
998   532  Maureen Jukes               F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:19 1:00:06 51  30       F50-54   
999   1489 Jacqueline Orr              F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:57 1:00:07 55  12       F55-59   
1000  758  Christl Mueller             F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:00:37 1:00:08 47  41       F45-49   
1001  1120 Erica Tuttle                F      Carteret           NJ    US      1:00:33 1:00:09 24  64       F20-24   
1002  1566 Alaina Defazio              F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:18 1:00:09 35  62       F35-39   
1003  1245 James Devine                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:01:36 1:00:10 30  86       M30-34   
1004  92   Alyssa Bonesteel            F      Washington         DC    US      1:01:51 1:00:16 22  65       F20-24   
1005  197  Allison Contento            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:01:32 1:00:17 36  63       F35-39   
1006  290  Chelsea Durham              F      Jordanville        NY    US      1:01:34 1:00:18 40  57       F40-44   
1007  1015 George Shannon              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:01:26 1:00:18 57  35       M55-59   
1008  1115 Corinne Trumbull            F      Schuylerville      NY    US      1:01:34 1:00:18 39  64       F35-39   
1009  1230 Erika Ries                  F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:27 1:00:20 41  58       F40-44   
1010  1553 Jennifer Poillon            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:01:36 1:00:20 43  59       F40-44   
1011  457  Bill Hebert                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:01:11 1:00:21 64  22       M60-64   
1012  825  Courtney Owens              F      Albany             NY    US      1:00:29 1:00:22 36  65       F35-39   
1013  1536 Maria Towle                 F      Richmond           VA    US      1:00:49 1:00:23 29  99       F25-29   
1014  7    Sheery Ali                  F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:11 1:00:28 27  100      F25-29   
1015  990  Charles Schissler           M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:01:23 1:00:28 37  74       M35-39   
1016  86   Martin Blatz                M      Albany             NY    US      1:02:11 1:00:29 32  87       M30-34   
1017  444  Alexis Harrison             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:01:03 1:00:31 34  90       F30-34   
1018  9    Jennifer Allard             F      Valatie            NY    US      1:01:21 1:00:32 36  66       F35-39   
1019  764  Will Munn                   M      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:01:36 1:00:32 41  49       M40-44   
1020  1039 Annie Smith                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:27 1:00:33 25  101      F25-29   
1021  637  Cindy Lovely                F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:25 1:00:36 43  60       F40-44   
1022  1369 Victor Dejohn               M      Albany             NY    US      1:01:25 1:00:36 53  42       M50-54   
1023  1234 Jacinda Conboy              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:01:25 1:00:37 43  61       F40-44   
1024  1666 Daniel Killion              M      Troy               NY    US      1:01:51 1:00:38 46  48       M45-49   
1025  1394 Erin Herritt                F      Latham             NY    US      1:01:20 1:00:40 25  102      F25-29   
1026  366  Jessie Furlong              F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:01 1:00:41 20  66       F20-24   
1027  55   Renee Behrens               F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:34 1:00:43 34  91       F30-34   
1028  1094 David Sutliff               M      Troy               NY    US      1:01:28 1:00:44 32  88       M30-34   
1029  1506 Michael Castle              M      Troy               NY    US      1:02:09 1:00:44 35  75       M35-39   
1030  194  Kiera Conde                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:01:13 1:00:45 33  92       F30-34   
1031  646  Rungroj Madayung            M      Baltimore          MD    US      1:01:15 1:00:45 30  89       M30-34   
1032  746  Ashley Moore                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:01:13 1:00:45 29  103      F25-29   
1033  1366 Lori Scarafile              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:01:30 1:00:45 48  42       F45-49   
1034  1565 Renee Salerno               F      Queensbury         NY    US      1:02:20 1:00:46 37  67       F35-39   
1035  544  David Keefer                M      Sprakers           NY    US      1:02:25 1:00:47 30  90       M30-34   
1036  924  Eric Remington              M      Troy               NY    US      1:01:39 1:00:47 27  76       M25-29   
1037  121  Heather Bryce               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:02:35 1:00:48 22  67       F20-24   
1038  461  Kathleen Heiner             F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:01:33 1:00:49 40  62       F40-44   
1039  621  Molly Lindley               F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:02:35 1:00:49 59  14       F55-59   
1040  929  Joanne Richardson           F      Poestenkill        NY    US      1:02:35 1:00:49 56  13       F55-59   
1041  1110 Donna Topolski              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:01:04 1:00:50 52  31       F50-54   
1042  123  Lori Buckley                F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:29 1:00:51 50  32       F50-54   
1043  690  Leah May                    F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:02:13 1:00:52 22  68       F20-24   
1044  1123 Anthony Umina               M      Delmar             NY    US      1:02:13 1:00:52 22  33       M20-24   
1045  487  Kristina Honsinger          F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:20 1:00:53 35  68       F35-39   
1046  722  Jill Mehan                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:01 1:00:54 63  10       F60-64   
1047  967  Luke Ryder                  M      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:01:47 1:00:55 39  76       M35-39   
1048  426  Rebecca Hager               F      Silver Spring      MD    US      1:02:33 1:01:00 28  104      F25-29   
1049  596  Lauren Lapinski             F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:01:17 1:01:00 34  93       F30-34   
1050  545  Laura Keefner               F      Fort Edward        NY    US      1:01:17 1:01:01 28  105      F25-29   
1051  254  Jesse Dinkin                M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:05 1:01:02 70  6        M70-74   
1052  28   Jess Ayotte                 F      Waterford          NY    US      1:01:46 1:01:04 24  69       F20-24   
1053  1116 Guy Tuck                    M      Troy               NY    US      1:01:45 1:01:05 44  50       M40-44   
1054  405  Marissa Gorski              F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:25 1:01:06 29  106      F25-29   
1055  948  Michael Roney               M      Waterford          NY    US      1:02:33 1:01:10 26  77       M25-29   
1056  956  Theresa Rowley              F      Latham             NY    US      1:02:28 1:01:10 31  94       F30-34   
1057  561  Jim Kindlon                 M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      1:01:43 1:01:12 59  36       M55-59   
1058  679  Carolynn Maselli-Roney      F      Waterford          NY    US      1:02:34 1:01:12 25  107      F25-29   
1059  660  Tung Maltsev                F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:02:36 1:01:14 23  70       F20-24   
1060  860  Alicia Pepe                 F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:29 1:01:14 48  43       F45-49   
1061  489  Dana Houser                 F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:02:43 1:01:17 32  95       F30-34   
1062  542  Lara Kaye                   F      Averill Parkl      NY    US      1:01:55 1:01:17 48  44       F45-49   
1063  1009 John Sestito                M      Johnsonville       NY    US      1:01:17 1:01:17 54  43       M50-54   
1064  1624 Denise Rogers Batko         F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:53 1:01:18 46  45       F45-49   
1065  576  John Kreiger                M      Troy               NY    US      1:02:16 1:01:19 39  77       M35-39   
1066  1691 Erin Norris                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:02:24 1:01:21 28  108      F25-29   
1067  404  Jason Gorsage               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:05 1:01:22 38  78       M35-39   
1068  57   Anna Kate Beigel            F      North Tonawanda    NY    US      1:02:58 1:01:26 25  109      F25-29   
1069  683  Quinn Massaroni             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:03:11 1:01:26 23  71       F20-24   
1070  1507 Una Larson                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:41 1:01:26 40  63       F40-44   
1071  684  Ron Massaroni               M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:03:12 1:01:27 55  37       M55-59   
1072  909  Nicholas Ratzer             M      Bennington         VT    US      1:02:23 1:01:28 25  78       M25-29   
1073  717  Susan McNamara              F      Gloversville       NY    US      1:02:13 1:01:31 56  15       F55-59   
1074  1222 Joey Benincasa              M      Glenville          NY    US      1:02:37 1:01:34 40  51       M40-44   
1075  29   John Bachandouris           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:02:44 1:01:35 50  44       M50-54   
1076  1221 Ashley Benincasa            F      Glenville          NY    US      1:02:38 1:01:35 34  96       F30-34   
1077  756  Jen Moyles                  F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      1:02:31 1:01:37 37  69       F35-39   
1078  528  Cora Jones                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:27 1:01:39 23  72       F20-24   
1079  307  Katie Fagan                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:54 1:01:42 26  110      F25-29   
1080  738  Mel Minery                  F      Concord            NH    US      1:03:03 1:01:43 37  70       F35-39   
1081  883  Christina Piscitella        F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:54 1:01:43 26  111      F25-29   
1082  1187 John Wilson                 M      Concord            NH    US      1:03:03 1:01:43 38  79       M35-39   
1083  1626 Chad Corbett                M      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:03:23 1:01:44 46  49       M45-49   
1084  1384 William Majer               M      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:16 1:01:45 43  52       M40-44   
1085  866  Gail Perry                  F      Latham             NY    US      1:02:08 1:01:47 58  16       F55-59   
1086  922  Renee Reid                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:11 1:01:47 32  97       F30-34   
1087  1518 Kevin Montano               M      Troy               NY    US      1:02:56 1:01:48 23  34       M20-24   
1088  1184 Morgan Williams             F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:31 1:01:49 28  112      F25-29   
1089  10   Kelly Allard                F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:25 1:01:51 37  71       F35-39   
1090  999  Caroline Scott              F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:02:40 1:01:52 21  73       F20-24   
1091  1148 Jennifer Waldek             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:03:10 1:01:52 49  46       F45-49   
1092  1433 Rachelle Colloton           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:11 1:01:53 35  72       F35-39   
1093  1117 Douglas Tucker              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:03:02 1:01:57 63  23       M60-64   
1094  1578 Kellie Decker               F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:02:54 1:01:57 43  64       F40-44   
1095  163  Maria Casile                F      Niskayuna          NY    US      1:03:07 1:01:59 25  113      F25-29   
1096  1215 Emily Zielinski             F      New York           NY    US      1:03:12 1:02:00 26  114      F25-29   
1097  854  Deb Pelletier               F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:58 1:02:01 60  11       F60-64   
1098  1214 Derek Zielinski             M      New York           NY    US      1:03:12 1:02:01 27  79       M25-29   
1099  1337 Diane Ward                  F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:02 1:02:05 60  12       F60-64   
1100  152  Amber Carey                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:30 1:02:06 15  26       F15-19   
1101  914  Jonna Reamer                F      Duanesburg         NY    US      1:03:01 1:02:06 28  115      F25-29   
1102  1178 Jessica Willemsen           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:27 1:02:06 34  98       F30-34   
1103  1179 Michael Willemsen           M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:27 1:02:06 31  91       M30-34   
1104  1209 Yuna Yi                     F      Woburn             MA    US      1:03:28 1:02:08 26  116      F25-29   
1105  1137 Kathy Viggiano              F      Delmar             NY    US      1:03:05 1:02:10 49  47       F45-49   
1106  571  Tiffany Korzatkowski        F      Delmar             NY    US      1:03:06 1:02:11 37  73       F35-39   
1107  979  Michael Sarayno             M      Troy               NY    US      1:04:02 1:02:11 47  50       M45-49   
1108  743  Loretta Montgomery          F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:03 1:02:12 41  65       F40-44   
1109  16   Christopher Anderson        M      Delmar             NY    US      1:03:36 1:02:14 41  53       M40-44   
1110  496  Brendan Howell              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:02:58 1:02:15 25  80       M25-29   
1111  134  Kathleen Cahalan            F      Albany             NY    US      1:02:53 1:02:16 60  13       F60-64   
1112  313  Erika Fank                  F      Loudonville        NY    US      1:03:50 1:02:16 33  99       F30-34   
1113  472  Dave Heyward                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:03:12 1:02:22 63  24       M60-64   
1114  1381 Craig Galligan              M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:02:56 1:02:22 43  54       M40-44   
1115  1085 Hershey Strosberg           M      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:03:35 1:02:23 47  51       M45-49   
1116  1086 Rami Strosberg              M      White Plains       NY    US      1:03:35 1:02:23 37  80       M35-39   
1117  907  Rhea Rappazzo               F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:03:28 1:02:25 24  74       F20-24   
1118  1392 Moira Fitzgerald Ryan       F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:03:00 1:02:25 40  66       F40-44   
1119  793  Donald Nowc                 M      Waterford          NY    US      1:04:04 1:02:26 38  81       M35-39   
1120  794  Moira Nowc                  F      Waterford          NY    US      1:04:04 1:02:26 36  74       F35-39   
1121  827  Alyssa O’Connor           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:03:08 1:02:26 25  117      F25-29   
1122  196  Peter Constantakes          M      Albany             NY    US      1:03:28 1:02:27 53  45       M50-54   
1123  368  Marthe Gabey                F      Troy               NY    US      1:02:53 1:02:30 56  17       F55-59   
1124  1484 Mike McHale                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:03:30 1:02:30 55  38       M55-59   
1125  861  Erin Pepe                   F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:03:47 1:02:31 20  75       F20-24   
1126  953  Austin Rowland              M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:50 1:02:31 34  92       M30-34   
1127  949  Alana Rosansky              F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:14 1:02:33 23  76       F20-24   
1128  1328 Suzanne Hamm                F      Philmont           NY    US      1:03:15 1:02:33 58  18       F55-59   
1129  1427 Sarah Riale                 F      South Orange       NJ    US      1:03:15 1:02:33 36  75       F35-39   
1130  657  Joe Malone                  M      Cohoes             NY    US      1:03:02 1:02:34 72  7        M70-74   
1131  506  Tricia Hunter               F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:52 1:02:37 35  76       F35-39   
1132  1223 Sharon Battershall          F      East Jewett        NY    US      1:03:10 1:02:37 58  19       F55-59   
1133  351  Amy Forgea                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:02:58 1:02:38 28  118      F25-29   
1134  593  Nicole Lanoue               F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:53 1:02:39 35  77       F35-39   
1135  1623 Anthony Sabarre             M      Glenmont           NY    US      1:03:19 1:02:39 22  35       M20-24   
1136  369  Jeff Galarneau              M      Troy               NY    US      1:03:33 1:02:42 41  55       M40-44   
1137  577  Sara Kreiger                F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:40 1:02:43 33  100      F30-34   
1138  165  Mike Catalina               M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      1:04:08 1:02:44 46  52       M45-49   
1139  119  Jeremy Brunner              M      Woburn             MA    US      1:04:06 1:02:47 25  81       M25-29   
1140  1280 Patrick Leonard             M      Bethlehem          PA    US      1:03:51 1:02:47 32  93       M30-34   
1141  1662 Dominic Fallacaro           M      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:04:20 1:02:48 31  94       M30-34   
1142  1663 Abby Caddick                F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:04:20 1:02:48 23  77       F20-24   
1143  1714 Brendan Warren              M      Everett            MA    US      1:03:47 1:02:48 38  82       M35-39   
1144  1713 Stephanie Foland            F      Everett            MA    US      1:03:47 1:02:48 36  78       F35-39   
1145  833  Jenny Palacio               F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:49 1:02:49 29  119      F25-29   
1146  882  Richard Pisarri             M      Albany             NY    US      1:03:42 1:02:49 63  25       M60-64   
1147  1132 Jamie Vanguilder            F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:48 1:02:50 39  79       F35-39   
1148  730  Trisha Miklic               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:04:15 1:02:52 35  80       F35-39   
1149  71   Kelly Bergmann              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:04:15 1:02:53 39  81       F35-39   
1150  819  Matt Ostiguy                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:03:52 1:02:53 47  53       M45-49   
1151  1255 Kate Cronin                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:41 1:02:53 38  82       F35-39   
1152  231  Elizabeth Defazio           F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:06 1:02:54 27  120      F25-29   
1153  1090 Mark Sullivan               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:28 1:02:54 52  47       M50-54   
1154  1237 Maureen O'Brien             F      Wynantskillwynants NY    US      1:03:41 1:02:54 46  48       F45-49   
1155  1281 Thomas Leonard              M      Kingston           ON    CA      1:03:51 1:02:54 35  83       M35-39   
1156  1501 Peter Mahar                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:03:52 1:02:54 50  46       M50-54   
1157  502  Nicholas Hulse              M      Waterford          NY    US      1:03:13 1:02:56 29  82       M25-29   
1158  296  Emma Elbaum                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:28 1:02:58 24  78       F20-24   
1159  236  Zach Dejoseph               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:04:27 1:02:59 32  95       M30-34   
1160  941  Michael Rogan               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:04:37 1:02:59 53  48       M50-54   
1161  1155 Lesa Ward                   F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:03:59 1:03:00 25  121      F25-29   
1162  266  Elisa Donato                F      Troy               NY    US      1:03:42 1:03:01 37  83       F35-39   
1163  724  Melanie Melewski            F      New Baltimore      NY    US      1:03:59 1:03:01 23  79       F20-24   
1164  25   Pilar Arthur-Snead          F      Albany             NY    US      1:04:02 1:03:04 45  49       F45-49   
1165  791  Edward Norton               M      Albany             NY    US      1:03:44 1:03:04 59  39       M55-59   
1166  877  David Pickel                M      Guilderland        NY    US      1:03:14 1:03:05 64  26       M60-64   
1167  1515 Harriet Bouchard            F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:04:40 1:03:07 39  84       F35-39   
1168  223  Greg Davis                  M      Troy               NY    US      1:04:17 1:03:11 29  83       M25-29   
1169  497  Jennette Huber              F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:56 1:03:20 32  101      F30-34   
1170  563  Tim Kineke                  M      Lake Bluff         IL    US      1:04:51 1:03:22 26  84       M25-29   
1171  1102 Becky Thayer                F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:04:04 1:03:22 60  14       F60-64   
1172  1038 J.Keith Slupski             M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:06 1:03:23 58  40       M55-59   
1173  1099 Sue Taylor                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:55 1:03:23 45  50       F45-49   
1174  1693 Alison Brinkman             F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:12 1:03:28 55  20       F55-59   
1175  78   Alicia Biggs                F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:03:58 1:03:30 35  85       F35-39   
1176  987  Lauren Schermerhorn         F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:04:26 1:03:30 18  27       F15-19   
1177  1049 Zulvey Smith                F      Albany             NY    US      1:04:24 1:03:34 38  86       F35-39   
1178  805  J.R. O'Hara                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:04:45 1:03:36 23  36       M20-24   
1179  658  Allison Maloy               F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:05:02 1:03:37 30  102      F30-34   
1180  988  Sophia Schermerhorn         F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:04:33 1:03:37 20  80       F20-24   
1181  1435 Jeffrey Hofstetter          M      Ghentghent         NY    US      1:06:32 1:03:37 43  56       M40-44   
1182  455  Jessica Healy               F      Albany             NY    US      1:04:26 1:03:38 40  67       F40-44   
1183  162  Victoria Cashman            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:04:32 1:03:43 26  122      F25-29   
1184  161  Alexis Cashman              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:04:35 1:03:45 22  81       F20-24   
1185  308  David Fairbairn             M      Ocean Grove        NJ    US      1:04:52 1:03:49 62  27       M60-64   
1186  648  Christopher Maestro         M      Delmar             NY    US      1:04:32 1:03:50 60  28       M60-64   
1187  1139 Danielle Viola              F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:04:03 1:03:50 30  103      F30-34   
1188  876  Nancy Piche'                F      Loudonville        NY    US      1:04:33 1:03:51 57  21       F55-59   
1189  354  Ashli Fragomeni             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:04:57 1:03:52 31  104      F30-34   
1190  1320 Eileen Culliton             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:04:29 1:03:56 40  68       F40-44   
1191  214  Mary Curley                 F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:04:57 1:03:57 50  33       F50-54   
1192  257  Jason Dipierro              M      Cherry Plain       NY    US      1:04:41 1:03:57 43  57       M40-44   
1193  992  Todd Schnitzer              M      Albany             NY    US      1:05:33 1:03:57 32  96       M30-34   
1194  1000 Cassandra Scott             F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      1:05:05 1:03:57 25  123      F25-29   
1195  783  Russell Newkirk             M      Hudson             FL    US      1:04:58 1:03:58 67  9        M65-69   
1196  1171 Cortnee Whipple             F      Altamont           NY    US      1:05:18 1:03:59 28  124      F25-29   
1197  1357 Joseph Mathias              M      Pittsfield         MA    US      1:05:30 1:03:59 31  97       M30-34   
1198  1172 David Whipple               M      Altamont           NY    US      1:05:20 1:04:01 32  98       M30-34   
1199  69   Kimberly Berg               F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:05:50 1:04:02 31  105      F30-34   
1200  811  Matthew Obrien              M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:05:51 1:04:02 28  85       M25-29   
1201  45   Holly Bayly                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:04:53 1:04:03 33  106      F30-34   
1202  224  Meghan Davis                F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:09 1:04:03 28  125      F25-29   
1203  229  Chuck Decitise              M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:38 1:04:03 47  54       M45-49   
1204  1376 Christine Nealon            F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:22 1:04:04 47  51       F45-49   
1205  30   Victoria Baecker            F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:22 1:04:05 36  87       F35-39   
1206  109  Samantha Brennan            F      Stillwater         NY    US      1:05:41 1:04:06 27  126      F25-29   
1207  517  Jeff Isaacson               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:05:37 1:04:06 53  49       M50-54   
1208  568  Kerri Klinowski             F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:42 1:04:07 44  69       F40-44   
1209  418  Philip Grogan               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:04:32 1:04:09 62  29       M60-64   
1210  1025 Brian Shoemaker             M      Glenville          NY    US      1:05:54 1:04:16 45  55       M45-49   
1211  1330 Veselina Shestorkina        F      New York           NY    US      1:05:03 1:04:17 29  127      F25-29   
1212  115  Kevin Brown                 M      Hightstown         NJ    US      1:05:51 1:04:18 42  58       M40-44   
1213  332  Eileen Fish                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:05:01 1:04:19 46  52       F45-49   
1214  606  Tom Leonard                 M      Quebec             QC    CA      1:05:20 1:04:20 64  30       M60-64   
1215  243  Samantha Derby              F      Delmar             NY    US      1:05:10 1:04:21 32  107      F30-34   
1216  605  Joann Leonard               F      Quebec             QC    CA      1:05:20 1:04:21 63  15       F60-64   
1217  198  Linda Conway                F      Voorheesville      NY    US      1:05:00 1:04:24 58  22       F55-59   
1218  209  Elizabeth Crowe             F      Albany             NY    US      1:05:42 1:04:28 34  108      F30-34   
1219  830  Jordan Page                 F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      1:05:56 1:04:29 31  109      F30-34   
1220  985  Edward Scherl               M      Waterford          NY    US      1:06:11 1:04:35 40  59       M40-44   
1221  572  Kate Kosek                  F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:05:52 1:04:38 31  110      F30-34   
1222  989  Ross Scheuer                M      Delanson           NY    US      1:06:33 1:04:40 31  99       M30-34   
1223  1370 Jill Faraci                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:06:30 1:04:44 59  23       F55-59   
1224  685  Samantha Matson             F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:06:14 1:04:48 37  88       F35-39   
1225  1092 Brian Super                 M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:06:14 1:04:49 57  41       M55-59   
1226  1150 Autumn Wallace              F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:41 1:04:49 40  70       F40-44   
1227  345  Maryse Folmsbee             F      Chatham            NY    US      1:06:23 1:04:51 60  17       F60-64   
1228  655  Mallory Malick              F      Albany             NY    US      1:06:24 1:04:51 27  128      F25-29   
1229  1324 Cynthia Coghill             F      Latham             NY    US      1:05:30 1:04:51 64  16       F60-64   
1230  566  Nicholas Klercker           M      Ravena             NY    US      1:05:53 1:04:52 43  60       M40-44   
1231  875  Kelly Phillips              F      Johnsonville       NY    US      1:06:36 1:04:55 47  53       F45-49   
1232  1210 Katie Yost                  F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:05:39 1:04:55 36  89       F35-39   
1233  286  Lisa Duncan                 F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:06:44 1:04:56 36  90       F35-39   
1234  283  Roman Dubiel                M      Albany             NY    US      1:06:34 1:04:58 34  100      M30-34   
1235  1598 Brianna Demarest            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:06:20 1:04:59 25  129      F25-29   
1236  213  James Curley                M      Wallkill           NY    US      1:06:40 1:05:02 59  42       M55-59   
1237  1549 Adrienne Hamilton           F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:06:39 1:05:04 38  91       F35-39   
1238  1019 Tim Shattuck                M      Knoxville          TN    US      1:06:01 1:05:10 30  101      M30-34   
1239  1542 Danielle Birdsinger         F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:30 1:05:18 49  54       F45-49   
1240  612  Rachael Liguori             F      Albany             NY    US      1:06:20 1:05:19 29  130      F25-29   
1241  1318 Kelsey Butz                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:06:18 1:05:20 29  131      F25-29   
1242  608  Matthew Lerner              M      New York           NY    US      1:06:29 1:05:24 28  86       M25-29   
1243  377  Jill Gautie                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:06:30 1:05:25 55  24       F55-59   
1244  709  Kathryn McLaughlin          F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:06:56 1:05:25 61  18       F60-64   
1245  1028 Jennifer Siegal             F      Berlin             CT    US      1:06:29 1:05:25 32  111      F30-34   
1246  874  Krista Pferr                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:06:51 1:05:26 24  82       F20-24   
1247  986  E. James Schermerhorn       M      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:06:23 1:05:26 48  56       M45-49   
1248  1012 Parag Shah                  M      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:06:22 1:05:28 53  50       M50-54   
1249  344  Tiffany Foley               F      Stephentown        NY    US      1:06:32 1:05:29 19  28       F15-19   
1250  1052 Lindsey Sodemann            F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:06:19 1:05:29 30  112      F30-34   
1251  8    Abby Alix-Hansen            F      Latham             NY    US      1:06:35 1:05:32 38  92       F35-39   
1252  1442 Michael Alix                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:06:36 1:05:33 34  102      M30-34   
1253  1699 Dawn Darling                F      Colonie            NY    US      1:07:10 1:05:39 40  71       F40-44   
1254  1555 Katherine Eberhardt         F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:31 1:05:45 28  132      F25-29   
1255  317  Catie Farrell               F      Valatie            NY    US      1:06:51 1:05:46 22  83       F20-24   
1256  1077 Kathy Stever                F      Valatie            NY    US      1:06:51 1:05:46 53  34       F50-54   
1257  939  Michael Roche               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:07:01 1:05:47 75  1        M75-79   
1258  699  Sandra McCarty              F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:07:42 1:05:50 46  55       F45-49   
1259  578  Zeke Kubisch                M      Troy               NY    US      1:06:44 1:05:52 28  87       M25-29   
1260  1018 Katelyn Shattuck            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:06:42 1:05:52 23  84       F20-24   
1261  1130 Nicole Van Slyke            F      Troy               NY    US      1:06:43 1:05:53 32  113      F30-34   
1262  1415 Stephanie Fargnoli          F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:07:33 1:05:53 42  72       F40-44   
1263  873  Jesse Pferr                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:07:21 1:05:55 19  37       M15-19   
1264  955  Martin Rowley               M      Latham             NY    US      1:07:26 1:05:58 69  10       M65-69   
1265  574  Jessica Krakat              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:06:47 1:05:59 28  133      F25-29   
1266  802  Michael O'Brien             M      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      1:07:29 1:05:59 60  31       M60-64   
1267  1010 Daniel Seymour              M      Burnt Hills        NY    US      1:07:31 1:06:00 32  103      M30-34   
1268  751  Cara Morocco                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:06:45 1:06:01 40  73       F40-44   
1269  145  Theodore Cannavo            M      Voorheesville      NY    US      1:07:21 1:06:03 31  104      M30-34   
1270  913  Marine Reale-Cannavo        F      Voorheesville      NY    US      1:07:21 1:06:04 27  134      F25-29   
1271  49   Sydney Beattie              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:07:41 1:06:07 16  29       F15-19   
1272  678  Jennifer Masa               F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:07:58 1:06:07 32  114      F30-34   
1273  766  Carley Murray               F      Green Island       NY    US      1:08:04 1:06:08 43  74       F40-44   
1274  769  Kate Murray                 F      Pikeville          NC    US      1:08:05 1:06:08 35  93       F35-39   
1275  767  Cristian Murray             M      Pikeville          NC    US      1:08:05 1:06:09 39  84       M35-39   
1276  1089 Kelly Sullivan              F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:07:44 1:06:10 38  94       F35-39   
1277  1239 Bethany Mazura              F      Albany             NY    US      1:07:37 1:06:13 40  75       F40-44   
1278  1313 Benita Zahn                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:06:27 1:06:23 63  19       F60-64   
1279  486  Mackenzie Holmes            F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:07:30 1:06:25 31  115      F30-34   
1280  406  Nancy Gorski                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:07:37 1:06:26 64  20       F60-64   
1281  77   Stacy Bigelow               F      Niverville         NY    US      1:08:16 1:06:31 41  76       F40-44   
1282  390  Michael Glazier             M      Troy               NY    US      1:08:14 1:06:31 28  88       M25-29   
1283  385  Wendy Gill                  F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:08:16 1:06:32 42  77       F40-44   
1284  56   Katrin Behrmann             F      Hamburg            HH    DE      1:07:02 1:06:36 52  35       F50-54   
1285  218  Tim Daly                    M      Arlington          VA    US      1:08:20 1:06:36 36  85       M35-39   
1286  58   Dave Bem                    M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:08:31 1:06:42 39  86       M35-39   
1287  484  Kathryn Hogan               F      Albany             NY    US      1:08:30 1:06:42 40  78       F40-44   
1288  443  Susan Harris                F      Albany             NY    US      1:07:04 1:06:48 69  2        F65-69   
1289  44   Laura Bauer                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:20 1:06:52 59  25       F55-59   
1290  116  Lindsay Brown               F      Albany             NY    US      1:07:52 1:06:52 27  135      F25-29   
1291  1072 Vivian Sterling             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:08:50 1:06:58 48  56       F45-49   
1292  905  Debra Rappazzo              F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:08:03 1:07:01 59  26       F55-59   
1293  38   Robert Barbato              M      Delmar             NY    US      1:08:07 1:07:06 59  43       M55-59   
1294  1226 Katherine Mezic             F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:50 1:07:06 24  85       F20-24   
1295  1225 Daniel Vasilchuk            M      Troy               NY    US      1:07:51 1:07:08 29  89       M25-29   
1296  1336 Deirdre Joyce               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:08:36 1:07:09 24  86       F20-24   
1297  381  Jason Getman                M      Albanyy            NY    US      1:07:55 1:07:12 32  105      M30-34   
1298  664  Stacy Manny                 F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:08:29 1:07:14 30  116      F30-34   
1299  1031 Autumn Sims                 F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:08:55 1:07:15 28  136      F25-29   
1300  1217 Amanda Zimmermann           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:08:56 1:07:16 27  137      F25-29   
1301  772  John Myers                  M      Castleton          NY    US      1:08:37 1:07:21 53  51       M50-54   
1302  971  Meghan Sahr                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:08:41 1:07:27 36  95       F35-39   
1303  747  Courtney Moore              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:08:20 1:07:28 28  138      F25-29   
1304  1097 Katie Tafur                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:09:04 1:07:30 31  117      F30-34   
1305  470  Daniel Herrick              M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      1:07:48 1:07:36 48  57       M45-49   
1306  1095 Pamela Sutton-Hyatt         F      Broadalbin         NY    US      1:07:48 1:07:37 47  57       F45-49   
1307  1047 Shontell Smith              F      Albany             NY    US      1:08:36 1:07:39 35  96       F35-39   
1308  1688 Michael McCarthy            M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:08:36 1:07:42 60  32       M60-64   
1309  940  Carli Rogan                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:09:23 1:07:45 23  87       F20-24   
1310  1286 Michael McLean              M      Albany             NY    US      1:08:55 1:07:45 60  33       M60-64   
1311  47   Peggy Beattie               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:09:25 1:07:52 45  58       F45-49   
1312  48   Stacey Beattie              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:09:26 1:07:52 45  59       F45-49   
1313  1466 Cheri Pinkans               F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:08:49 1:07:57 54  36       F50-54   
1314  81   Jack Bishop                 M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      1:09:33 1:07:58 32  106      M30-34   
1315  11   Kelsey Allen                F      Round Lake         NY    US      1:09:10 1:07:59 28  139      F25-29   
1316  39   Rachel Barlette             F      Latham             NY    US      1:09:14 1:07:59 30  118      F30-34   
1317  80   Benjamin Bishop             M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      1:09:33 1:07:59 30  107      M30-34   
1318  741  Jessica Mitchell            F      Albany             NY    US      1:09:11 1:08:00 39  97       F35-39   
1319  347  Julie Fontana               F      Troy               NY    US      1:09:12 1:08:01 56  27       F55-59   
1320  348  Stefano Fontana             M      Round Lake         NY    US      1:09:13 1:08:01 29  90       M25-29   
1321  492  Andrea Howard               F      Glenmont           NY    US      1:08:55 1:08:02 50  37       F50-54   
1322  715  Kathy McNamara              F      Poestenkill        NY    US      1:08:55 1:08:02 57  28       F55-59   
1323  1658 Joe Silva                   M      Albany             NY    US      1:08:56 1:08:02 76  2        M75-79   
1324  828  Desiree Pacuk               F      Hannacroix         NY    US      1:09:46 1:08:06 54  38       F50-54   
1325  364  Liam Fuller                 M      Guilderland        NY    US      1:09:39 1:08:07 14  8        M01-14   
1326  829  Kathleen Pacuk              F      Hannacroix         NY    US      1:09:47 1:08:07 54  39       F50-54   
1327  1069 Steven Stella               M      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:09:52 1:08:07 63  34       M60-64   
1328  363  Katie Fuller                F      Guilderland        NY    US      1:09:39 1:08:08 48  60       F45-49   
1329  293  Suzanne Egan                F      Selkirk            NY    US      1:09:01 1:08:09 53  40       F50-54   
1330  501  Mary Hughes                 F      Schodack Landing   NY    US      1:09:40 1:08:10 34  119      F30-34   
1331  346  Terry Folmsbee              M      Chatham            NY    US      1:09:50 1:08:19 60  35       M60-64   
1332  1641 Shanna Goldman              F      Troy               NY    US      1:10:06 1:08:19 39  98       F35-39   
1333  1640 Ian White                   M      Troy               NY    US      1:10:07 1:08:20 39  87       M35-39   
1334  250  Karrie Diacetis             F      Albany             NY    US      1:09:47 1:08:26 41  79       F40-44   
1335  424  Jamie Guntert               F      Greenville         NY    US      1:09:26 1:08:27 38  99       F35-39   
1336  1455 Theodore Close              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:09:37 1:08:29 66  11       M65-69   
1337  1456 Sharon Close                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:09:38 1:08:30 63  21       F60-64   
1338  298  Rachael Ellenbogen          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:10:17 1:08:33 24  88       F20-24   
1339  1417 Paige Nestler               F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:09:37 1:08:34 22  89       F20-24   
1340  1041 Emily Smith                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:09:31 1:08:35 21  90       F20-24   
1341  806  Kellie O'Hara               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:09:51 1:08:36 53  41       F50-54   
1342  515  Mark Ingemie                M      Albany             NY    US      1:09:46 1:08:39 38  88       M35-39   
1343  148  Carla Capobianco            F      Albany             NY    US      1:10:18 1:08:41 38  100      F35-39   
1344  481  Bridget Hodgkinson          F      Delmar             NY    US      1:10:07 1:08:42 29  140      F25-29   
1345  972  Jonathan Sajan              M      Albany             NY    US      1:10:07 1:08:42 35  89       M35-39   
1346  164  Ashley K Castle             F      Troy               NY    US      1:10:12 1:08:48 32  120      F30-34   
1347  82   Andrew Bisnett              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:10:11 1:08:57 31  108      M30-34   
1348  1513 Michael Stamas              M      Troy               NY    US      1:09:03 1:09:03 40  61       M40-44   
1349  258  Josh Dipierro               M      Cherry Plain       NY    US      1:11:03 1:09:06 42  62       M40-44   
1350  306  Rowland Evans               M      Castleton          NY    US      1:10:14 1:09:12 71  8        M70-74   
1351  274  Rachel Douglas              F      Rexford            NY    US      1:09:53 1:09:14 43  80       F40-44   
1352  5044 Garth Russell               M      Montclair          NJ    US      1:10:08 1:09:14 39  90       M35-39   
1353  238  Colleen Delay               F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:11:12 1:09:26 47  61       F45-49   
1354  1152 Mary Walsh                  F      Albany             NY    US      1:11:12 1:09:27 45  62       F45-49   
1355  935  Sean Robbins                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:10:10 1:09:32 67  12       M65-69   
1356  1001 Katherine Scoville          F      Albany             NY    US      1:11:23 1:09:34 39  101      F35-39   
1357  1609 Jona Favreau                F      Troy               NY    US      1:11:25 1:09:35 31  121      F30-34   
1358  1535 Daniel Hart                 M      Glenmont           NY    US      1:11:07 1:09:48 26  91       M25-29   
1359  31   Tracy Baldwin               F      Schoharie          NY    US      1:11:34 1:09:50 51  42       F50-54   
1360  1282 Ashley Borum                F      Kingston           ON    CA      1:10:45 1:09:50 32  122      F30-34   
1361  112  John Broderick              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:10:44 1:09:52 58  44       M55-59   
1362  960  Michele Rutland             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:10:45 1:09:52 54  43       F50-54   
1363  1147 Matt Wade                   M      Arlington          VA    US      1:10:45 1:09:53 31  109      M30-34   
1364  899  Sarah Quinn                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:11:55 1:10:05 37  102      F35-39   
1365  1141 Morgan Viscio               F      East Berne         NY    US      1:11:02 1:10:07 22  91       F20-24   
1366  1206 Emma Woolley                F      Cherry Plain       NY    US      1:11:11 1:10:07 19  30       F15-19   
1367  1142 Rachael Viscio              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:11:04 1:10:08 29  141      F25-29   
1368  1140 Mary Viscio                 M      East Berne         NY    US      1:11:15 1:10:20 24  37       M20-24   
1369  259  Katie Dipierro              F      Cherry Plain       NY    US      1:11:10 1:10:23 41  81       F40-44   
1370  704  Kathleen McGrath            F      Troy               NY    US      1:12:02 1:10:24 62  22       F60-64   
1371  1235 William Comiskey            M      Troy               NY    US      1:12:02 1:10:25 65  13       M65-69   
1372  1674 Sean Comiskey               M      Nassau             NY    US      1:12:02 1:10:25 34  110      M30-34   
1373  970  Benjamin Sahr               M      Albany             NY    US      1:11:40 1:10:27 33  111      M30-34   
1374  1278 Heidi Sicari                F      Troy               NY    US      1:17:54 1:10:27 33  123      F30-34   
1375  1272 Jimmy Benjamin              M      Troy               NY    US      1:17:54 1:10:28 30  112      M30-34   
1376  321  Ralph Feinstein             M      Scotia             NY    US      1:11:29 1:10:32 63  36       M60-64   
1377  846  William Paulus              M      Troy               NY    US      1:11:42 1:10:38 66  14       M65-69   
1378  752  Christin Morris             F      Troy               NY    US      1:11:47 1:10:40 32  124      F30-34   
1379  278  Anne Driscoll               F      Troy               NY    US      1:11:45 1:10:41 56  29       F55-59   
1380  669  Shannon Margrey             F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:11:44 1:10:41 28  142      F25-29   
1381  584  Lisa La Plante              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:12:17 1:10:45 45  63       F45-49   
1382  199  Michelle Conway             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:12:20 1:10:48 42  82       F40-44   
1383  742  Hilary Montesano            F      Nassau             NY    US      1:12:04 1:10:51 42  83       F40-44   
1384  185  Rebecca Colino              F      Albany             NY    US      1:12:13 1:11:04 31  125      F30-34   
1385  133  Mayda Caballero             F      Hyde Park          NY    US      1:12:34 1:11:05 54  44       F50-54   
1386  1391 Kathleen Jordan             F      Trumansburg        NY    US      1:12:40 1:11:05 66  3        F65-69   
1387  1385 Jude Poland                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:12:31 1:11:11 51  45       F50-54   
1388  1061 Amanda Squillari            F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:12:27 1:11:12 30  126      F30-34   
1389  529  Kelly Jones                 F      Castleton          NY    US      1:12:35 1:11:19 51  46       F50-54   
1390  1334 Brittny Cooper              F      New York           NY    US      1:12:51 1:11:25 24  92       F20-24   
1391  748  Linnea Moosmann             F      Sunnyside          NY    US      1:12:41 1:11:29 31  127      F30-34   
1392  867  Ashley Petersen             F      Albany             NY    US      1:12:28 1:11:29 25  143      F25-29   
1393  588  Anna Lajoie                 F      Latham             NY    US      1:12:59 1:11:34 31  128      F30-34   
1394  242  Carmella Dennin             F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:13 1:11:36 37  103      F35-39   
1395  959  Taylor Russell              F      Chatham            NY    US      1:13:20 1:11:49 22  93       F20-24   
1396  323  Laurie Ferlazzo             F      Stillwater         NY    US      1:12:30 1:11:53 57  30       F55-59   
1397  880  Ramona Pierce               F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:13:30 1:12:00 36  104      F35-39   
1398  520  William Jabour              M      Troy               NY    US      1:13:55 1:12:01 37  91       M35-39   
1399  376  Kathleen Gaudreau           F      Henrietta          NY    US      1:13:05 1:12:02 40  84       F40-44   
1400  859  Becky Penn                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:13:04 1:12:03 35  105      F35-39   
1401  651  Michael Maguire             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:13:13 1:12:10 62  37       M60-64   
1402  965  Terri Ryan                  F      Johnsonville       NY    US      1:14:26 1:12:10 46  64       F45-49   
1403  656  Maria Malm                  F      Johnsonville       NY    US      1:14:25 1:12:11 44  85       F40-44   
1404  808  Katie O'Hern                F      Hagerstown         MD    US      1:14:06 1:12:11 29  144      F25-29   
1405  416  Kathryn Grimmick            F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:14 1:12:21 28  145      F25-29   
1406  954  Christina Rowland           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:13:47 1:12:26 30  129      F30-34   
1407  640  Kate MacArevey-Colello      F      Carlsbad           CA    US      1:14:04 1:12:32 41  86       F40-44   
1408  1108 Marie Timberlin             F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:14:09 1:12:46 47  65       F45-49   
1409  1279 John Shoemaker              M      Scotia             NY    US      1:14:28 1:12:49 68  15       M65-69   
1410  1071 Nicole Sterling             F      Sainte Julie       QC    CA      1:14:41 1:12:50 43  87       F40-44   
1411  1306 Sarah Tibbetts              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      1:14:10 1:12:55 42  88       F40-44   
1412  1084 Jean Strong                 F      Albany             NY    US      1:13:52 1:12:56 58  31       F55-59   
1413  1050 Charles Snead               M      Albany             NY    US      1:13:58 1:12:59 53  52       M50-54   
1414  807  Joanne O'Hern               F      Ellicott City      MD    US      1:14:06 1:13:09 58  32       F55-59   
1415  452  McKenzie Hay                F      Albany             NY    US      1:14:40 1:13:13 22  94       F20-24   
1416  1342 Jessica Mahoney             F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:13:14 1:13:14 28  146      F25-29   
1417  459  Sasha Hebert                F      Brighton           MA    US      1:13:15 1:13:15 28  147      F25-29   
1418  645  Stephanie Macri             F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:14:53 1:13:18 22  95       F20-24   
1419  451  Anne Hay                    F      Albany             NY    US      1:14:49 1:13:21 56  33       F55-59   
1420  202  Nick Coulter                M      Bennington         VT    US      1:14:36 1:13:22 32  113      M30-34   
1421  400  Chastity Goodrich           F      Bennington         VT    US      1:14:37 1:13:24 31  130      F30-34   
1422  644  John Macri                  M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:15:06 1:13:31 56  45       M55-59   
1423  201  Blair Coppola               F      Somerville         MA    US      1:14:23 1:13:47 28  148      F25-29   
1424  587  Daniel Lajeunesse           M      Cohoes             NY    US      1:14:57 1:13:47 36  92       M35-39   
1425  1692 Larry Peleggi               M      Colonie            NY    US      1:15:42 1:13:50 60  38       M60-64   
1426  13   Courtney Alund              F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:14:49 1:13:53 31  131      F30-34   
1427  1412 Joseph Cotner               M      Albany             NY    US      1:15:04 1:13:54 31  114      M30-34   
1428  102  Ashley Boyce                F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:15:45 1:14:01 28  149      F25-29   
1429  1628 Mariana Monteiro            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:15:44 1:14:04 48  66       F45-49   
1430  1173 Christine Wilcox            F      Troy               NY    US      1:14:38 1:14:06 65  4        F65-69   
1431  1174 Jennifer Wilcox             F      Troy               NY    US      1:14:37 1:14:07 41  89       F40-44   
1432  398  Mark Goldhaber              M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:15:31 1:14:10 53  53       M50-54   
1433  554  Kirsten Kemmerer            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:16:06 1:14:13 28  150      F25-29   
1434  464  Matthew Heiser              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:16:25 1:14:33 28  92       M25-29   
1435  104  Jaclyn Brady                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:16:25 1:14:34 28  151      F25-29   
1436  462  Jerrod Heiser               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:16:25 1:14:34 26  93       M25-29   
1437  465  Tom Heiser                  M      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:16:24 1:14:34 55  47       M55-59   
1438  1534 Michael Hart                M      Glenmont           NY    US      1:15:52 1:14:34 58  46       M55-59   
1439  122  Gina Bucciero               F      Yonkers            NY    US      1:16:30 1:14:35 30  132      F30-34   
1440  639  Cori Lynch                  F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:16:29 1:14:35 31  133      F30-34   
1441  463  Mackenzie Heiser            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:16:25 1:14:36 23  96       F20-24   
1442  591  Caylie Langdon              F      Saratoga Springsar NY    US      1:16:23 1:14:37 13  3        F01-14   
1443  1122 Mary Ubrich                 F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:16:32 1:14:37 46  67       F45-49   
1444  626  Hunter Lisa                 F      Valley Falls       NY    US      1:17:00 1:14:45 45  68       F45-49   
1445  938  Eileen Robusto              F      Central Valley     NY    US      1:16:04 1:14:45 43  90       F40-44   
1446  1465 Tom Varian                  M      Broadalbin         NY    US      1:16:06 1:14:47 41  63       M40-44   
1447  312  Tammie Fanfa                F      Troytroy           NY    US      1:15:52 1:14:56 40  91       F40-44   
1448  592  Lori Langdon                F      Saratoga Springsar NY    US      1:16:49 1:15:01 42  92       F40-44   
1449  665  Denise Mantell              F      Rochester          NY    US      1:16:49 1:15:02 41  93       F40-44   
1450  189  Shelby Collins              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      1:16:44 1:15:25 19  31       F15-19   
1451  760  Maureen Mulderig            F      Camillus           NY    US      1:16:42 1:15:32 53  47       F50-54   
1452  314  Daniel Farley               M      Albany             NY    US      1:16:17 1:15:35 50  54       M50-54   
1453  205  Stefan Crain                M      Albany             NY    US      1:16:56 1:15:39 31  115      M30-34   
1454  125  Craig Buonora               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:17:23 1:15:53 47  58       M45-49   
1455  510  Cheryl Hutchinson           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:18:02 1:16:20 50  48       F50-54   
1456  1299 Gerard D'Amore              M      Watervliet         NY    US      1:17:48 1:16:22 37  93       M35-39   
1457  1594 Kathleen Maguire            F      Troy               NY    US      1:18:21 1:16:30 25  152      F25-29   
1458  105  Caroline Brancatella        F      Delmar             NY    US      1:18:09 1:16:31 37  106      F35-39   
1459  1579 Leo Zuniga                  M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:17:17 1:16:31 38  94       M35-39   
1460  864  Kate Perez                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:18:13 1:16:34 30  134      F30-34   
1461  1294 Julia France                F      Haines Falls       NY    US      1:17:40 1:16:38 53  49       F50-54   
1462  1295 Shelby France               F      Haines Falls       NY    US      1:17:39 1:16:38 26  153      F25-29   
1463  422  Carlie Guinane              F      Burlington         VT    US      1:17:37 1:16:42 25  154      F25-29   
1464  1717 Eline Joyce                 F      Troy               NY    US      1:18:22 1:16:45 51  50       F50-54   
1465  1716 Ann Giltn                   F      Troy               NY    US      1:18:22 1:16:46 56  34       F55-59   
1466  1112 Trish Towns                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:18:11 1:16:51 38  107      F35-39   
1467  945  Edward Rolfe Jr.            M      Watervliet         NY    US      1:18:46 1:17:21 41  64       M40-44   
1468  737  Morgan Millett              F      Nassau             NY    US      1:19:17 1:17:36 29  155      F25-29   
1469  961  Jared Rutnik                M      Santa Ana          CA    US      1:18:55 1:17:36 26  94       M25-29   
1470  1053 Tina Soden                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:18:55 1:17:44 42  94       F40-44   
1471  1386 Margaret Marr               F      Troy               NY    US      1:18:47 1:17:45 55  35       F55-59   
1472  1387 Molly Burke                 F      Denver             CO    US      1:18:47 1:17:46 21  97       F20-24   
1473  697  Laurie McCarroll            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      1:19:35 1:18:02 56  36       F55-59   
1474  1615 Janel Weaver                F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:19:55 1:18:32 24  98       F20-24   
1475  1601 Makaylah Woodward           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:20:07 1:18:45 20  99       F20-24   
1476  1    Edward Abbott               M      Troy               NY    US      1:20:09 1:18:47 43  65       M40-44   
1477  821  Dawn Osuch                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:20:46 1:19:06 60  23       F60-64   
1478  499  Kristin Huestis             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:20:32 1:19:08 36  108      F35-39   
1479  353  Sharon Forney               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      1:20:59 1:19:25 42  95       F40-44   
1480  1182 Deshaya Williams            F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:20:44 1:19:27 37  109      F35-39   
1481  147  David Cannon                M      Troy               NY    US      1:20:54 1:19:30 45  59       M45-49   
1482  1700 Robert Schramm              M      Colo Sprgs         CO    US      1:22:03 1:20:13 63  39       M60-64   
1483  276  Linda Doyle                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      1:22:03 1:20:29 40  96       F40-44   
1484  920  Mark Reeves                 M      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:21:10 1:20:32 50  55       M50-54   
1485  919  Christina Reeves            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:21:11 1:20:33 46  69       F45-49   
1486  1498 Diane Zeccola               F      Rexford            NY    US      1:22:49 1:21:06 66  5        F65-69   
1487  54   Deborah Bedard              F      Glens Falls        NY    US      1:22:46 1:21:07 58  37       F55-59   
1488  931  Mariah Rickard              F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:23:09 1:21:17 22  100      F20-24   
1489  1696 Katelyn Hawkins             F      Queensbury         NY    US      1:22:55 1:22:07 15  32       F15-19   
1490  1695 Michael Hawkins             M      Queensbury         NY    US      1:22:56 1:22:09 17  38       M15-19   
1491  693  Kimberly Mazor              F      Troy               NY    US      1:24:00 1:22:21 40  97       F40-44   
1492  852  Kristi Pellegrini           F      Schenectady        NY    US      1:24:13 1:22:21 30  135      F30-34   
1493  978  Erica Santiago              F      Hudson             NY    US      1:24:05 1:22:33 32  136      F30-34   
1494  417  Tom Griswold                M      Dayton             OH    US      1:23:43 1:22:35 72  9        M70-74   
1495  329  Kathryn Finkbeiner          F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:24:10 1:22:52 38  110      F35-39   
1496  912  Wendy Razzano               F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:24:52 1:23:03 39  111      F35-39   
1497  1248 Daniella Keefe              F      Troy               NY    US      1:24:37 1:23:04 36  112      F35-39   
1498  1619 Lauriana Ellis              F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:24:56 1:23:06 38  113      F35-39   
1499  284  Michael Duffey              M      Watervliet         NY    US      1:25:44 1:23:54 60  40       M60-64   
1500  886  Marybeth Platzbecker        F      Medina             OH    US      1:25:06 1:24:33 55  38       F55-59   
1501  680  Margaret Mason              F      Albany             NY    US      1:26:31 1:24:48 29  156      F25-29   
1502  681  Matt Mason                  M      Albany             NY    US      1:26:31 1:24:48 30  116      M30-34   
1503  327  Emily Filuta                F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      1:25:56 1:24:55 22  101      F20-24   
1504  731  Ruth Mikulski               F      Troy               NY    US      1:28:40 1:27:11 35  115      F35-39   
1505  1093 Max Sutfin                  F      Troy               NY    US      1:28:40 1:27:11 37  114      F35-39   
1506  885  Kurt Platzbecker            M      Medina             OH    US      1:27:46 1:27:15 64  41       M60-64   
1507  447  Katherine Hart              F      Albany             NY    US      1:29:36 1:28:18 28  157      F25-29   
1508  1081 Roseanne Stowell            F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      1:29:58 1:28:21 46  70       F45-49   
1509  569  Elizabeth Knorr             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:30:09 1:28:36 28  158      F25-29   
1510  89   Eiko Bogue                  F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      1:29:38 1:28:41 80  1        F80-99   
1511  1712 Robert Marro                M      Burnt Hills        NY    US      1:30:19 1:29:03 50  56       M50-54   
1512  527  Tina Jollie                 F      Conway             SC    US      1:30:42 1:29:04 52  51       F50-54   
1513  153  Joeann Carman               F      Berne              NY    US      1:30:44 1:29:06 50  52       F50-54   
1514  94   Kimberly Borysewicz         F      Glenville          NY    US      1:30:27 1:29:11 45  71       F45-49   
1515  1238 Keith Stenhouse             M      Troy               NY    US      1:29:55 1:29:36 64  42       M60-64   
1516  1364 Candace Johnson             F      Troy               NY    US      1:31:18 1:29:50 29  159      F25-29   
1517  1379 Sarah Wojcik                F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:31:18 1:29:50 35  116      F35-39   
1518  449  Clarissa Hartzog            F      Voorheesville      NY    US      1:32:02 1:30:45 29  160      F25-29   
1519  1293 Minitria Slade              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      1:32:22 1:31:00 41  98       F40-44   
1520  361  Olivia Frempong             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:32:22 1:31:05 33  137      F30-34   
1521  1157 Gary Washock                M      Troy               NY    US      1:33:24 1:31:50 54  57       M50-54   
1522  653  Lisa Majer                  F      Cohoes             NY    US      1:38:00 1:36:14 45  72       F45-49   
1523  654  Michael Majer               M      Cohoes             NY    US      1:38:18 1:36:31 44  66       M40-44   
1524  195  Erin Connors                F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:38:18 1:36:32 49  73       F45-49   
1525  1021 Hannah Sheehan              F      Albany             NY    US      1:43:10 1:41:21 20  102      F20-24   
1526  917  Brandon Reed                M      Waterford          NY    US      1:48:19 1:47:20 24  38       M20-24   
1527  558  Peter Kiley-Bergen          M      Troy               NY    US      1:49:28 1:49:28 24  39       M20-24   


F01-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Grace Rohde    943 14  253     F      Schenectady NY US        48:01   
2     Keeley Frazier 358 14  561     F      Watervliet NY US         54:29   
3     Caylie Langdon 591 13  1442    F      Saratoga Springsar NY US 1:16:23 


F15-19
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Christine Myers        1362 19  28      F      Altamont NY US       38:46 
2     Julia Lindemann        616  16  67      F      East Greenbush NY US 42:09 
3     Samantha Pellegrini    853  17  97      F      Albany NY US         42:54 
4     Elizabeth Kiley-Bergen 556  19  162     F      Troy NY US           45:16 
5     Meghan Araldi          22   19  214     F      Westerlo NY US       46:34 


F20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Shannon Bauer 1421 22  22      F      Watervliet NY US     38:16 
2     Shannon Trant 1647 23  31      F      Medford MA US        38:53 
3     Sara Buckley  1426 23  45      F      Slingerlands NY US   39:56 
4     Melissa Hango 437  21  65      F      Enosburg Falls VT US 41:12 
5     Amanda Perri  865  23  79      F      Troy NY US           41:40 


F25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ivette Mejia   1552 27  3       F      New York NY US    33:41 
2     Erin Roche     1575 27  54      F      Cambridge MA US   40:48 
3     Brina Seguine  1007 28  71      F      Rensselaer NY US  41:15 
4     Michelle Davis 1285 29  78      F      Watervliet NY US  41:39 
5     Lauren Bruno   120  25  77      F      Schenectady NY US 41:43 


F30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Michelle Lipinski 625  34  167     F      San Francisco CA US 45:11 
2     Leah Schaffer     983  33  168     F      Canajoharie NY US   45:08 
3     Rachel Waller     1151 31  175     F      Burnt Hills NY US   45:40 
4     Hailey Fremante   1437 30  189     F      Lake Placid NY US   45:53 
5     Rebecca Tennyson  1101 34  205     F      Troy NY US          46:44 


F35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Diana Tobon-Knobloch 1499 36  75      F      Schenectady NY US   41:26 
2     Jennifer Richardson  928  37  113     F      Albany NY US        43:24 
3     Danielle Maslowsky   1558 38  124     F      Ballston Lake NY US 44:01 
4     Rebecca Chapman      1602 36  182     F      Nassau NY US        45:34 
5     Kristen Cronin       207  39  192     F      Troy NY US          45:49 


F40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jessica Nash  776  42  184     F      Troy NY US         45:29 
2     Erin Gregory  414  41  186     F      Clifton Park NY US 45:40 
3     Kate Thies    1642 41  217     F      Albany NY US       46:29 
4     Amy Seagroatt 1005 42  219     F      Clifton Park NY US 46:34 
5     Eileen Turo   1119 40  231     F      Valatie NY US      47:18 


F45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Virginia Larner 1422 45  172     F      Malta NY US              45:25 
2     Connie Smith    1310 49  178     F      Ballston Lake NY US      45:40 
3     Jill Rembetski  1315 48  201     F      Averill Park NY US       46:05 
4     Regina McGarvey 701  47  203     F      Castleton On Hudso NY US 46:15 
5     Dorothea Schoep 993  46  299     F      Hudson NY US             48:52 


F50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anne Benson       63   52  116     F      Clifton Park NY US 43:44 
2     Alison Heaphy     1577 51  146     F      Nassau NY US       44:34 
3     Janeen Lopez      635  51  218     F      Delmar NY US       47:10 
4     Felicia Dickinson 1667 50  300     F      Wynantskill NY US  49:07 
5     Alyssa Risko      1675 52  323     F      Schenectady NY US  49:35 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Margaret McKeown 1414 59  198     F      Moreau NY US       45:51 
2     Lauren Herbs     1291 55  458     F      Rexford NY US      52:43 
3     Julia Agnew      1588 56  546     F      Troy NY US         53:40 
4     Nancy Stevens    1076 57  566     F      Latham NY US       53:35 
5     Lisajo Kay       541  58  652     F      Slingerlands NY US 55:49 


F60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Cathy Howe        493  60  304     F      Hopkinton MA US    49:02 
2     Carolyn George    1311 63  479     F      Albany NY US       52:16 
3     Deb Goedeke       1539 64  569     F      Delmar NY US       53:59 
4     Joanne Fitzgerald 1450 60  585     F      Clifton Park NY US 54:23 
5     Kathleen Meany    720  61  673     F      Altamont NY US     55:36 


F65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Martha Degrazia  235  66  433     F      Slingerlands NY US 51:30   
2     Susan Harris     443  69  1288    F      Albany NY US       1:07:04 
3     Kathleen Jordan  1391 66  1386    F      Trumansburg NY US  1:12:40 
4     Christine Wilcox 1173 65  1430    F      Troy NY US         1:14:38 
5     Diane Zeccola    1498 66  1486    F      Rexford NY US      1:22:49 


F70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ginny Pezzula 872 72  670     F      Colonie NY US 55:38 


F80-99
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Eiko Bogue 89  80  1510    F      Schaghticoke NY US 1:29:38 


M01-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jared Deno      1229 14  61      M      Clifton Park NY US  40:59 
2     Thomas Breimer  108  14  150     M      Rensselaer NY US    45:57 
3     Nicholas Farley 316  14  196     M      Albany NY US        45:56 
4     Patrick Russell 1410 14  267     M      Queensbury NY US    48:38 
5     R. Clarke       1564 12  284     M      East Schodack NY US 49:27 


M15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     William Kelley 1464 19  6       M      Albany NY US         35:32 
2     James Faraci   1371 18  9       M      Troy NY US           35:50 
3     Liam Danaher   219  16  14      M      East Greenbush NY US 37:12 
4     Matthew Tate   1351 17  15      M      Schenectady NY US    37:19 
5     Tyler Lipina   1645 18  16      M      Schenectady NY US    37:18 


M20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Niall Coughlin    1656 21  10      M      Castleton NY US    35:56 
2     Conor McDonough   1582 21  39      M      Niskayuna NY US    39:38 
3     Jake Hill         474  21  73      M      Altamont NY US     41:26 
4     Tom Dils          1483 22  74      M      Williamstown MA US 41:52 
5     Daniel Hodgkinson 1527 23  81      M      Delmar NY US       41:56 


M25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Patrick Burke 129  25  7       M      Seaford NY US     35:37 
2     Ben Heller    466  29  13      M      Athol NY US       37:00 
3     Nick Kineke   562  28  19      M      Somerville MA US  38:09 
4     Joel Loke     1648 28  30      M      Glens Falls NY US 38:43 
5     Peter Conboy  193  28  35      M      Albany NY US      39:15 


M30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brad Lewis     610  31  2       M      Troy NY US          33:34 
2     Thomas O'Grady 1383 32  11      M      Slingerlands NY US  36:01 
3     Arunas Tuzikas 1585 34  40      M      Rensselaer NY US    39:38 
4     Chad Berner    72   31  41      M      Hoboken NJ US       39:41 
5     Ping Wong      1200 30  42      M      Ballston Lake NY US 39:46 


M35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Anthony Giuliano 388  38  1       M      Niskayuna NY US   33:08 
2     Liska Laurent    1448 37  4       M      Montreal QC CA    35:20 
3     Dave Vona        1146 35  5       M      Valatie NY US     35:26 
4     Chuck Terry      1538 35  17      M      Albany NY US      37:23 
5     Joseph Sullivan  1088 38  18      M      Schenectady NY US 37:28 


M40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Robert Irwin     1401 44  8       M      Guilderland NY US 35:45 
2     Michael Dinicola 1403 42  12      M      Albany NY US      36:59 
3     Brian Northan    789  42  24      M      Guilderland NY US 38:21 
4     Dillon Kircher   565  42  69      M      Albany NY US      41:12 
5     Steven Nicoll    1408 44  83      M      Schenectady NY US 42:09 


M45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rick Zachgo    1491 47  26      M      Rexford NY US   38:35 
2     Tony Merola    726  47  37      M      Waterford NY US 39:30 
3     Todd McAuley   1531 49  38      M      Colonie NY US   39:29 
4     Sean Dinn      255  47  102     M      Delmar NY US    43:13 
5     Robert Sheftel 1023 48  134     M      Troy NY US      44:22 


M50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Thomas Kracker 1545 53  21      M      Delmar NY US     38:13 
2     Matt Gallagher 1576 53  29      M      Burlington VT US 38:45 
3     Kevin Creagan  1705 52  34      M      Albany NY US     39:10 
4     Craig Evans    305  52  48      M      Malta NY US      40:07 
5     Bob Radliff    902  53  49      M      Stillwater NY US 40:08 


M55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     John Noonan         1284 58  32      M      Ballston Spa NY US 38:54 
2     Christopher Buckley 1382 56  68      M      Burnt Hills NY US  41:10 
3     Charles Stewart     1079 57  70      M      Clifton Park NY US 41:17 
4     Stanley Hatch       450  56  72      M      Cadyville NY US    41:25 
5     Terry Cole          182  55  99      M      Raeford NC US      43:06 


M60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     James Forbes      349  63  108     M      Valley Falls NY US 43:16 
2     Frank Lanzillo Jr 595  62  259     M      Troy NY US         47:47 
3     Jeff Glikes       1373 61  358     M      Troy NY US         50:33 
4     Leo Schowalter    994  64  379     M      Latham NY US       50:49 
5     Ronald Dunn       287  62  395     M      Albany NY US       52:01 


M65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tom McGuire     1514 66  221     M      Slingerlands NY US 46:28 
2     Frank Spain     1055 66  256     M      Brooklyn NY US     47:41 
3     Paul Lundgren   1243 65  487     M      Averill Park NY US 52:37 
4     John Fitzgerald 1365 66  539     M      Troy NY US         53:42 
5     Leo Dipierro    260  67  658     M      Cherry Plain NY US 56:15 


M70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dave Glass     389 71  128     M      Glenville NY US  44:03   
2     Vincent Aloyo  12  70  338     M      Blue Bell PA US  49:40   
3     Peter Newkirk  782 71  684     M      Albany NY US     55:27   
4     John Casey     159 72  939     M      Rensselaer NY US 59:25   
5     Richard Baluch 37  72  958     M      Delanson NY US   1:01:22 


M75-79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Roche 939  75  1257    M      Rensselaer NY US 1:07:01 
2     Joe Silva     1658 76  1323    M      Albany NY US     1:08:56 

Embed Code


E-Mail