Race Header

Minster Oktoberfest 10k Classic


Sun October 1 2017
Location: Minster, OH US 45865 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                   
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =========================== 
1     9    Hillary Too               M      Louiville            KY    US      29:17.5   29:15.9   4:43  37  92.7       1        M Overall                                
2     4    Robert Gititu             M      Louiville            KY    US      30:12.8   30:11.7   4:52  33  88.6       2        M Overall                                
3     6    Julius Kiptoo             M      Toledo               OH    US      30:23.4   30:21.9   4:54  39  90.4       3        M Overall                                
4     7    Matt Lemon                M      Dayton               OH    US      30:36.0   30:35.0   4:56  27  87.2       1        M 25-29                                  
5     2    Isaiah Bragg              M      Xenia                OH    US      31:19.6   31:18.3   5:03  24  85.1       1        M 20-24                                  
6     881  Jack Schlabig             M      Columbus             OH    US      31:34.7   31:33.5   5:05  24  84.5       2        M 20-24      CRC Elite                   
7     1237 Jason Kessler             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      31:40.5   31:38.7   5:06  36  85.3       1        M 35-39                                  
8     845  Tyler Roeth               M      Piqua                OH    US      32:03.3   32:00.4   5:10  24  83.3       3        M 20-24                                  
9     1069 Logan Wells               M      Athens               OH    US      32:11.8   32:10.1   5:11  23  82.9       4        M 20-24                                  
10    1381 Paul Krebs                M      Kettering            OH    US      32:31.0   32:29.8   5:14  28  82.0       2        M 25-29                                  
11    1161 Matthew Folk              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      32:35.6   32:34.5   5:15  40  84.9       1        M Master                                 
12    1    Joan Aiyabei              F      Lansing              MI    US      32:44.9   32:43.2   5:17  37  93.8       1        F Overall                                
13    1270 Cory Irwin                M      Columbus             OH    US      33:26.4   33:24.6   5:23  26  79.8       3        M 25-29                                  
14    40   Ian Anderson              M      Louisville           CO    US      33:42.0   33:40.4   5:26  25  79.2       4        M 25-29                                  
15    5    Daisy Kimeli              F      Lansing              MI    US      33:53.5   33:52.6   5:28  21  89.3       2        F Overall                                
16    1355 Paul Stoodley             M      Columbus             OH    US      34:09.0   34:06.2   5:30  55  91.8       1        M Gr Mast                                
17    3    Gladys Cheboi             F      Lansing              MI    US      34:09.2   34:08.1   5:30  27  88.7       3        F Overall                                
18    1367 Dave Johnston             M      Xenia                OH    US      34:23.2   34:21.4   5:32  42  81.8       1        M 40-44                                  
19    1121 Greg Zumberger            M      Minster              OH    US      34:33.4   34:31.6   5:34  34  77.7       1        M 30-34                                  
20    908  Dillan Schulze            M      Fort Recovery        OH    US      34:34.5   34:33.2   5:34  24  77.1       5        M 20-24      PSI                         
21    8    Veronicah Maina           F      Lansing              MI    US      34:39.2   34:37.7   5:35  27  87.4       1        F 25-29                                  
22    600  Thomas Lentz              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      34:46.1   34:44.7   5:36  49  85.5       1        M 45-49                                  
23    72   Jason Barhorst            M      Sidney               OH    US      34:51.7   34:50.0   5:37  29  76.5       5        M 25-29      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
24    1375 Kevin Egan                M      Toledo               OH    US      35:08.8   35:07.7   5:40  40  78.7       2        M 40-44                                  
25    599  Maura Lemon               F      Dayton               OH    US      35:13.0   35:11.3   5:41  27  86.0       2        F 25-29      UAR                         
26    743  Tony Oconnor              M      West Chester         OH    US      35:25.0   35:23.7   5:43  22  75.3       6        M 20-24                                  
27    467  Jessica Hoover            F      Columbus             OH    US      35:27.3   35:25.6   5:43  23  85.4       1        F 20-24                                  
28    1356 Steve Stuburt             M      Lewis Center         OH    US      35:32.7   35:30.2   5:44  45  81.0       2        M 45-49                                  
29    536  Byron Kimmel              M      Tipp City            OH    US      35:42.2   35:39.5   5:45  42  78.8       3        M 40-44                                  
30    437  Kyle Hermiller            M      Troy                 OH    US      35:44.1   35:41.8   5:45  27  74.7       6        M 25-29                                  
31    118  Sarah Biehl               F      Portsmouth           OH    US      35:56.0   35:54.3   5:47  22  84.3       2        F 20-24                                  
32    184  Kyle Brumbaugh            M      Tipp City            OH    US      36:01.3   35:59.3   5:48  36  75.0       2        M 35-39                                  
33    340  Sam Fell                  M                                         36:24.7   36:22.3   5:52  26  73.3       7        M 25-29                                  
34    991  Terry Stolly              M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      36:33.4   36:28.9   5:53  46  79.5       3        M 45-49                                  
35    1210 Julie Mercado             F      Springboro           OH    US      36:31.9   36:29.9   5:53  43  87.2       1        F Master                                 
36    419  Steven Hart               M      Toledo               OH    US      36:56.1   36:54.6   5:57  44  77.3       4        M 40-44                                  
37    32   Kevin Alexander           M      Troy                 OH    US      37:05.5   37:00.5   5:58  38  73.7       3        M 35-39                                  
38    1119 Sammie Zishka             F      Lancaster            OH    US      37:06.9   37:05.2   5:59  21  81.6       3        F 20-24                                  
39    1377 Caleb Burkey              M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      37:19.8   37:16.6   6:01  23  71.5       7        M 20-24                                  
40    965  Jonathan Spowart          M      Dayton               OH    US      37:23.7   37:21.8   6:02  45  77.0       4        M 45-49                                  
41    534  Aaron Kiefer              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      37:59.3   37:51.9   6:06  35  71.1       4        M 35-39                                  
42    634  Kelsey McAlpine           F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      38:02.2   37:59.7   6:08  25  79.7       3        F 25-29      CRC Elite                   
43    1366 Trevor Orchard            M      Xenia                OH    US      38:20.0   38:17.8   6:11  15  72.1       1        M 15-19                                  
44    658  Mitch Meinerding          M      Bellbrook            OH    US      38:24.7   38:22.0   6:11  31  69.5       2        M 30-34                                  
45    547  Ian Klingler              M      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      38:29.4   38:27.0   6:12  24  69.3       8        M 20-24                                  
46    731  Paul Niekamp              M      Nashville            TN    US      38:40.0   38:40.0   6:14  24  68.9       9        M 20-24                                  
47    1211 Elizabeth Wells           F      Springboro           OH    US      38:42.5   38:40.3   6:14  38  79.7       1        F 35-39                                  
48    1243 Dan Hemmelgarn            M      Saint Henry          OH    US      38:46.5   38:44.3   6:15  38  70.4       5        M 35-39                                  
49    776  Douglas Picard            M      Dayton               OH    US      38:52.5   38:49.3   6:16  36  69.6       6        M 35-39      WPAFB BRR                   
50    531  Michael Kerns             M      West Liberty         OH    US      38:53.4   38:50.7   6:16  30  68.6       3        M 30-34                                  
51    300  Dan Doyle                 M      Sidney               OH    US      39:00.0   38:57.4   6:17  41  71.5       5        M 40-44                                  
52    1364 Cobi Haverfield           M      Xenia                OH    US      38:59.2   38:57.4   6:17  14  72.2       1        M 1-14                                   
53    1368 Will Robinson             M      Xenia                OH    US      39:10.6   39:08.1   6:19  14  71.9       2        M 1-14                                   
54    251  Garrett Comstock          M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      39:20.4   39:13.8   6:20  30  67.9       4        M 30-34                                  
55    1254 Owen Simonson             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      39:16.8   39:15.3   6:20  15  70.3       2        M 15-19                                  
56    1109 Paul Yoder                M      Los Angeles          CA    US      39:25.1   39:22.2   6:21  26  67.7       8        M 25-29                                  
57    1215 Rory Helms                M      Winchester           IN    US      39:31.7   39:28.4   6:22  48  74.7       5        M 45-49                                  
58    1000 Mark Stueve               M      Englewood            FL    US      39:39.4   39:36.8   6:23  60  82.6       1        M 60-64                                  
59    173  Andrew Broering           M      Minster              OH    US      39:43.9   39:40.3   6:24  16  68.6       3        M 15-19                                  
60    650  Bill McKinney             M      Sidney               OH    US      39:43.5   39:40.7   6:24  42  70.8       6        M 40-44                                  
61    1365 Christina Johnston        F      Xenia                OH    US      39:55.8   39:53.6   6:26  36  76.7       2        F 35-39                                  
62    807  Philip Rader              M      Findlay              OH    US      39:57.0   39:55.0   6:26  38  68.4       7        M 35-39                                  
63    1058 John Watercutter          M      Versailles           KY    US      40:00.7   39:57.8   6:27  51  75.6       1        M 50-54                                  
64    1322 Collin Luthman            M      Minster              OH    US      40:04.6   40:00.4   6:27  16  68.0       4        M 15-19                                  
65    1262 Brian Pohl                M      New Bremen           OH    US      40:08.6   40:05.8   6:28  41  69.5       7        M 40-44                                  
66    1363 Fred Schmiedebusch        M      Jackson Center       OH    US      40:11.4   40:08.9   6:29  40  68.9       8        M 40-44                                  
67    642  Joe McCracken             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      40:14.7   40:09.6   6:29  35  67.0       8        M 35-39                                  
68    1251 Kevin Johnston            M      College Corner       OH    US      40:13.3   40:10.0   6:29  53  76.5       2        M 50-54                                  
69    1373 John Schnieders           M      Decatur              IN    US      40:15.4   40:13.2   6:29  52  75.8       3        M 50-54                                  
70    474  Craig Hoying              M      Anna                 OH    US      40:24.0   40:17.0   6:30  27  66.2       9        M 25-29                                  
71    645  Jeff McDaniel             M      Troy                 OH    US      40:26.3   40:22.5   6:31  56  78.2       1        M 55-59                                  
72    831  Julie Riffle              F      Millbury             OH    US      40:29.0   40:23.3   6:31  35  75.5       3        F 35-39                                  
73    1011 Mike Thomas               M      Anna                 OH    US      40:33.0   40:30.8   6:32  47  72.2       6        M 45-49                                  
74    370  Kevin Gaysunas            M      Granville            OH    US      41:01.9   40:31.9   6:32  56  77.9       2        M 55-59                                  
75    261  Shaun Cowan               M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      40:47.9   40:45.3   6:34  35  66.0       9        M 35-39                                  
76    1236 Chantilly Kessler         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      40:54.5   40:48.5   6:35  36  74.9       4        F 35-39                                  
77    1426 Jon Albers                M      Minster              OH    US      40:53.4   40:49.2   6:35  15  67.6       5        M 15-19                                  
78    741  Jerry Oaks, Jr            M      West Milton          OH    US      40:56.9   40:52.2   6:36  46  71.0       7        M 45-49                                  
79    1115 Earl Zilles               M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      40:57.1   40:53.5   6:36  54  75.8       4        M 50-54      Honda                       
80    1055 D. Watcke                 M      New Bremen           OH    US      41:08.9   41:05.5   6:38  11  74.6       3        M 1-14                                   
81    46   Rodney Arcaro             M      Worthington          OH    US      41:10.7   41:07.4   6:38  44  69.4       9        M 40-44                                  
82    1026 Mark Trick                M      Vandalia             OH    US      41:12.5   41:08.6   6:38  60  79.5       2        M 60-64                                  
83    620  Jessie Magoto             F      Minster              OH    US      41:17.7   41:12.3   6:39  42  76.6       1        F 40-44      PSI                         
84    526  George Kennedy            M      West Liberty         OH    US      41:20.8   41:16.1   6:39  45  69.7       8        M 45-49                                  
85    1164 John Myers                M      West Milton          OH    US      41:29.0   41:24.3   6:41  18  64.4       6        M 15-19                                  
86    286  Mike Dickerson            M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      41:31.4   41:25.6   6:41  53  74.2       5        M 50-54                                  
87    569  Austin Kremer             M      Maria Stein          OH    US      42:26.0   41:26.2   6:41  15  66.6       7        M 15-19      PSI                         
88    1304 Jake Rethman              M      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      41:31.4   41:26.8   6:41  16  65.6       8        M 15-19                                  
89    1392 Ethan Hoening             M      Burkettsville        OH    US      41:34.7   41:30.3   6:42  23  64.2       10       M 20-24                                  
90    1217 Matt Tangeman             M      Chickasaw            OH    US      42:32.5   41:32.6   6:42  18  64.2       9        M 15-19                                  
91    1201 Jason Tyler               M      Cincinnati           OH    US      41:39.1   41:33.8   6:42  37  65.3       10       M 35-39                                  
92    996  Jim Strode                M      Columbus             OH    US      41:43.4   41:34.6   6:42  37  65.3       11       M 35-39                                  
93    1361 Meg Gibson                F      Westerville          OH    US      41:38.1   41:35.5   6:43  27  72.8       4        F 25-29                                  
94    1321 Noah Siegel               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      41:46.7   41:42.2   6:44  16  65.2       10       M 15-19                                  
95    624  Andrew Mahaffey           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      41:56.8   41:51.1   6:45  34  64.1       5        M 30-34                                  
96    1020 Craig Topp                M      New Bremen           OH    US      42:02.9   41:59.0   6:46  36  64.3       12       M 35-39      CROWN1                      
97    235  Ryan Cavanaugh            M      Minster              OH    US      42:05.7   42:01.9   6:47  16  64.7       11       M 15-19                                  
98    784  Carter Pohl               M      Minster              OH    US      42:06.5   42:02.8   6:47  17  63.9       12       M 15-19      CROWN1                      
99    685  David Miller              M      Vandalia             OH    US      42:09.7   42:05.4   6:47  51  71.8       6        M 50-54                                  
100   810  Andy Rammel               M      Arcanum              OH    US      42:10.1   42:06.3   6:47  46  68.9       9        M 45-49                                  
101   659  Tyler Meinerding          M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      42:09.8   42:06.6   6:48  25  63.3       10       M 25-29      CROWN1                      
102   812  Joe Raterman              M      Versailles           OH    US      42:14.0   42:10.2   6:48  35  63.8       13       M 35-39                                  
103   429  Alan Hemmelgarn           M      Indianapolis         IN    US      42:15.5   42:10.3   6:48  35  63.8       14       M 35-39                                  
104   68   Luke Barga                M      Minster              OH    US      42:16.4   42:12.2   6:48  14  66.7       4        M 1-14                                   
105   338  Austin Felice             M      Minster              OH    US      42:16.1   42:12.7   6:49  15  65.4       13       M 15-19                                  
106   1213 Tom Quigley               M      Dayton               OH    US      42:21.9   42:18.0   6:49  57  75.3       3        M 55-59                                  
107   58   Aaron Baker               M      Kettering            OH    US      42:45.3   42:20.6   6:50  28  63.0       11       M 25-29                                  
108   602  Demetrius Lewis           M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      42:31.5   42:21.2   6:50  41  65.8       10       M 40-44                                  
109   1015 Christine Tieman          F      Bellbrook            OH    US      42:24.5   42:22.2   6:50  52  82.6       1        F Gr Mast                                
110   1446 Tyler Knapke              M                                         42:42.3   42:28.6   6:51                 1        No Age Given                             
111   1293 Bryan Blagg               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      42:32.0   42:29.0   6:51  27  62.7       12       M 25-29                                  
112   785  Keith Pohl                M      Minster              OH    US      42:32.6   42:29.2   6:51  52  71.7       7        M 50-54      CROWN1                      
113   265  Jamie Creamer             M      Centerville          OH    US      42:33.7   42:29.7   6:51  39  64.6       15       M 35-39                                  
114   193  Kenneth Brunson           M      Troy                 OH    US      42:50.7   42:32.3   6:52  27  62.7       13       M 25-29                                  
115   1354 Aaron Hellers             M      Anna                 OH    US      42:52.4   42:39.3   6:53  32  62.6       6        M 30-34                                  
116   850  John Rosson               M      Dayton               OH    US      42:47.3   42:39.3   6:53  30  62.5       7        M 30-34                                  
117   554  Ken Knowlton              M      Findlay              OH    US      42:51.6   42:46.0   6:54  35  62.9       16       M 35-39                                  
118   1401 Larissa Homan             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:58.8   42:48.9   6:54  23  70.7       4        F 20-24                                  
119   1047 Todd Wagner               M      Minster              OH    US      42:56.1   42:52.0   6:55  45  67.1       10       M 45-49                                  
120   1143 Andrew McClurg            M      New Bremen           OH    US      42:55.2   42:53.3   6:55  20  62.2       11       M 20-24                                  
121   1168 John Johnson              M      Beavercreek          OH    US      42:56.7   42:53.8   6:55  47  68.2       11       M 45-49                                  
122   803  Jay Prichard              M      Van Wert             OH    US      43:00.5   42:56.9   6:56  59  75.5       4        M 55-59                                  
123   339  Roger Fell                M      Findlay              OH    US      43:15.9   43:10.8   6:58  61  76.5       3        M 60-64                                  
124   95   Andrea Bell               F      Celina               OH    US      43:18.4   43:11.3   6:58  23  70.1       5        F 20-24                                  
125   621  Joseph Magoto             M      Minster              OH    US      43:34.9   43:14.2   6:58  13  66.6       5        M 1-14       PSI                         
126   1032 Ted Trzaska               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      43:28.2   43:22.6   7:00  21  61.5       12       M 20-24                                  
127   1239 Ethan Mangette            M      Delphos              OH    US      44:15.6   43:38.7   7:02  17  61.6       14       M 15-19                                  
128   1298 Bill Valenzano            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      43:47.8   43:38.9   7:02  57  73.0       5        M 55-59                                  
129   1391 B. Reaman                 F      Anna                               43:46.3   43:40.7   7:03  12  78.0       1        F 1-14                                   
130   527  Hayden Kennedy            M      West Liberty         OH    US      43:50.1   43:41.5   7:03  14  64.4       6        M 1-14                                   
131   427  Tony Heitkamp             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      43:47.5   43:41.7   7:03  40  63.3       11       M 40-44                                  
132   83   Robert Baxter             M      Lima                 OH    US      43:50.7   43:42.8   7:03  48  67.4       12       M 45-49                                  
133   262  Brandon Cox               M      Tipp City            OH    US      43:52.5   43:43.0   7:03  31  61.0       8        M 30-34                                  
134   260  Sean Cothran              M      Troy                 OH    US      43:50.6   43:44.6   7:03  21  60.9       13       M 20-24                                  
135   1209 Dane Goettemoeller        M      Maria Stein          OH    US      44:42.8   43:48.5   7:04  13  65.7       7        M 1-14                                   
136   1163 Ed Wellman                M      Bryant               IN    US      43:52.6   43:48.9   7:04  60  74.7       4        M 60-64                                  
137   1183 Tim Huggins               M      Bradford             OH    US      43:56.4   43:49.9   7:04  47  66.7       13       M 45-49      UTC                         
138   185  Jason Brunn               M      Cleveland            OH    US      43:57.2   43:50.6   7:04  24  60.8       14       M 20-24                                  
139   525  Zach Kemper               M      Osgood               OH    US      44:51.0   43:51.0   7:04  14  64.2       8        M 1-14       PSI                         
140   823  Melissa Reineke           F      Troy                 OH    US      43:57.8   43:52.4   7:05  37  70.0       5        F 35-39                                  
141   423  Steven Hegemier           M      Columbus             OH    US      44:06.2   44:00.2   7:06  52  69.3       8        M 50-54      Steven  Hegemier            
142   628  Barry Martens             M      West Milton          OH    US      44:08.8   44:04.5   7:07  51  68.6       9        M 50-54                                  
143   641  Derek McCracken           M      Anna                 OH    US      44:40.3   44:07.6   7:07  26  60.4       14       M 25-29                                  
144   504  Doug Jutte                M      Minster              OH    US      44:17.8   44:11.0   7:08  51  68.4       10       M 50-54                                  
145   894  Terry Schnipke            M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      44:25.3   44:14.1   7:08  48  66.7       14       M 45-49                                  
146   730  Nathan Niekamp            M      New Bremen           OH    US      44:21.0   44:16.7   7:09  45  65.0       15       M 45-49      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
147   219  Ben Butler                M      Minster              OH    US      44:29.0   44:16.8   7:09  18  60.2       15       M 15-19      Stroh Johnson               
148   729  Leah Niekamp              F      Minster              OH    US      44:28.5   44:21.2   7:09  20  68.2       6        F 20-24                                  
149   1152 Katie Curl                F      Lima                 OH    US      44:34.7   44:30.2   7:11  13  74.9       2        F 1-14                                   
150   1370 Matt Salzmann             M      Celina               OH    US      45:20.0   44:30.2   7:11  36  60.7       17       M 35-39                                  
151   1138 H. Bixler                 F      Anna                 OH    US      44:37.8   44:32.1   7:11  12  76.5       3        F 1-14                                   
152   52   Brian Ashworth            M      Columbus             OH    US      45:10.0   44:32.5   7:11  30  59.8       9        M 30-34                                  
153   1205 Alan Fullenkamp           M      Botkins              OH    US      44:56.2   44:32.5   7:11  14  63.2       9        M 1-14                                   
154   180  Donovan Brown             M      Botkins              OH    US      44:56.4   44:32.7   7:11  13  64.7       10       M 1-14                                   
155   1003 Lucas Stump               M      Union City           OH    US      44:55.2   44:33.3   7:11  33  60.0       10       M 30-34                                  
156   893  Nathan Schneider          M      Botkins              OH    US      45:02.1   44:38.0   7:12  14  63.0       11       M 1-14                                   
157   371  John Gee                  M      Cincinnati           OH    US      44:44.8   44:41.6   7:13  67  78.2       1        M 65-69                                  
158   1240 Brad Kenney               M      Dayton               OH    US      44:46.4   44:41.7   7:13  53  68.8       11       M 50-54                                  
159   1437 Akina Morriss             F      Troy                 OH    US      45:01.5   44:43.3   7:13  32  67.7       1        F 30-34                                  
160   377  Drew Gilmore              M      Powell               OH    US      44:52.6   44:47.1   7:13  36  60.3       18       M 35-39                                  
161   243  Cheryl Cleverly           F      Dayton               OH    US      44:55.0   44:48.5   7:14  44  71.6       2        F 40-44                                  
162   1179 Jim Gigandet              M      Troy                 OH    US      44:54.7   44:48.6   7:14  46  64.7       16       M 45-49      UTC                         
163   1430 Andrew Lininger           M      Saint Marys          OH    US      44:58.8   44:49.1   7:14  37  60.6       19       M 35-39                                  
164   1200 Reed Wolverton            M      Van Wert             OH    US      45:07.8   44:55.7   7:15  30  59.3       11       M 30-34                                  
165   774  Tyler Phlipot             M      Versailles           OH    US      45:23.9   45:06.9   7:17  37  60.2       20       M 35-39                                  
166   1171 Bill Haber                M      Greenville           OH    US      45:14.2   45:09.2   7:17  54  68.7       12       M 50-54                                  
167   1114 Rachel Zavokos            F      Centerville          OH    US      45:27.5   45:10.2   7:17  21  67.0       7        F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
168   346  Joel Flora                M      New Paris            OH    US      45:17.2   45:10.4   7:17  48  65.3       17       M 45-49                                  
169   1410 Allison Bruns             F      Celina               OH    US      45:18.3   45:14.4   7:18  31  66.9       2        F 30-34                                  
170   1206 J. Meyer                  M      Botkins              OH    US      45:38.1   45:14.7   7:18  12  65.5       12       M 1-14                                   
171   69   Oliver Barga              M      Minster              OH    US      45:31.9   45:16.6   7:18  23  58.9       15       M 20-24                                  
172   1379 Aidan Eigenbrod           M                                         45:45.0   45:21.7   7:19  13  63.5       13       M 1-14                                   
173   448  Kurt Hilgefort            M      Minster              OH    US      45:34.3   45:23.4   7:19  46  63.9       18       M 45-49      CROWN1                      
174   470  William Houser            M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      45:38.8   45:25.5   7:20  52  67.1       13       M 50-54                                  
175   1394 Carolyn Iddings           F      Bradford             OH    US      45:35.5   45:26.2   7:20  44  70.6       3        F 40-44                                  
176   20   Michael Acker             M      San Diego            CA    US      46:05.1   45:29.5   7:20  33  58.8       12       M 30-34                                  
177   1107 Anna Yoder                F      Beavercreek          OH    US      45:40.9   45:29.8   7:20  21  66.5       8        F 20-24                                  
178   141  Ron Bonifas               M      Delphos              OH    US      45:37.7   45:32.2   7:21  56  69.3       6        M 55-59                                  
179   808  John Rajca                M      Muncie               IN    US      45:39.6   45:33.7   7:21  57  69.9       7        M 55-59                                  
180   400  Jon Griffo                M      Lima                 OH    US      45:51.5   45:34.1   7:21  30  58.5       13       M 30-34                                  
181   1424 Jessica Albers            F      Covington            KY    US      45:44.6   45:34.6   7:21  24  66.4       9        F 20-24                                  
182   1423 Audrey Ramos              F                                         45:44.6   45:34.8   7:21  23  66.4       10       F 20-24                                  
183   746  Drew Oen                  M                                         45:51.9   45:42.6   7:22  29  58.3       15       M 25-29                                  
184   78   Christine Bathgate        F      Tipp City            OH    US      45:56.6   45:42.8   7:22  38  67.4       6        F 35-39                                  
185   612  Timothy Lowman            M      Eaton                OH    US      45:53.5   45:47.8   7:23  27  58.2       16       M 25-29                                  
186   26   Randy Ahlers              M      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      45:55.9   45:50.5   7:24  58  70.1       8        M 55-59                                  
187   675  Nikki Metzger             F                                         45:59.7   45:53.0   7:24  44  69.9       4        F 40-44                                  
188   890  Julie Schmiesing          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      46:05.4   45:56.0   7:25  34  66.2       3        F 30-34                                  
189   253  Brad Contris              M      Harrod               OH    US      46:24.9   45:57.1   7:25  49  64.7       19       M 45-49                                  
190   1004 Samuel Subler             M      Versailles           OH    US      46:17.3   46:01.9   7:25  21  57.9       16       M 20-24                                  
191   616  Steve MacKenbach          M      Saint Marys          OH    US      46:07.5   46:02.1   7:26  67  76.0       2        M 65-69                                  
192   1436 Malcolm Morriss           M      Troy                 OH    US      46:26.4   46:06.2   7:26  34  58.2       14       M 30-34                                  
193   995  Patrick Stricker          M      Maineville           OH    US      46:25.1   46:08.0   7:26  37  58.8       21       M 35-39                                  
194   373  Greg Geis                 M      Botkins              OH    US      46:43.8   46:12.0   7:27  32  57.8       15       M 30-34                                  
195   156  Ron Bornhorst             M      Anna                 OH    US      46:18.9   46:13.3   7:27  55  67.7       9        M 55-59                                  
196   522  Gary Kelley               M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      46:19.6   46:13.4   7:27  49  64.3       20       M 45-49                                  
197   1108 David Yoder               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      46:25.6   46:14.6   7:28  23  57.6       17       M 20-24                                  
198   401  Natalie Grillot           F      Versailles           OH    US      46:29.7   46:15.1   7:28  22  65.4       11       F 20-24                                  
199   1199 Shawn Deitemeyer          M      Van Wert             OH    US      46:29.3   46:15.9   7:28  40  59.8       12       M 40-44                                  
200   1125 Blake Wagner              M      Minster              OH    US      46:29.0   46:22.3   7:29  14  60.7       14       M 1-14                                   
201   177  Steve Brooks              M      Oakwood              OH    US      46:30.5   46:24.5   7:29  50  64.6       14       M 50-54                                  
202   1302 Skipp Miller              F      Bradford             OH    US      46:32.5   46:26.3   7:29  14  70.3       4        F 1-14                                   
203   1303 A. Miller                 F      Bradford             OH    US      46:34.6   46:27.5   7:30  12  73.4       5        F 1-14                                   
204   1390 Derek Francis             M      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      47:05.2   46:35.3   7:31  31  57.3       16       M 30-34                                  
205   901  Brock Schulte             M      Minster              OH    US      47:28.3   46:41.5   7:32  13  61.7       15       M 1-14                                   
206   456  Ben Hogenkamp             M      New Albany           OH    US      46:57.2   46:44.1   7:32  24  57.0       18       M 20-24                                  
207   96   Eric Bell                 M      Columbus             OH    US      46:44.1   46:44.1   7:32  34  57.4       17       M 30-34                                  
208   306  Katrina Dudley            F      Troy                 OH    US      46:53.3   46:45.1   7:32  24  64.7       12       F 20-24                                  
209   978  Jim Stein                 M      Piqua                OH    US      46:59.3   46:50.8   7:33  39  58.6       22       M 35-39                                  
210   822  Scott Reineck             M      Columbus             OH    US      47:06.6   46:51.8   7:34  37  57.9       23       M 35-39                                  
211   817  Mark Reeder               M      Tipp City            OH    US      47:17.5   46:54.0   7:34  48  62.9       21       M 45-49                                  
212   30   Kayla Albers              F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.4   46:56.8   7:34  23  64.5       13       F 20-24      Globus                      
213   1233 Steve Schmidt             M      Coldwater            OH    US      47:07.6   46:57.1   7:34  46  61.8       22       M 45-49                                  
214   107  David Bergman             M      Hilliard             OH    US      46:58.7   46:58.7   7:35  34  57.1       18       M 30-34                                  
215   469  Bill House                M      West Alexandria      OH    US      47:04.0   47:00.3   7:35  59  69.0       10       M 55-59                                  
216   589  Greg Larson               M      Laura                OH    US      47:40.1   47:01.2   7:35  49  63.2       23       M 45-49                                  
217   816  Jeff Reed                 M      Troy                 OH    US      47:22.5   47:04.9   7:36  38  58.0       24       M 35-39      Midmark                     
218   1268 Paul Knapke               M      Minster              OH    US      47:13.2   47:06.6   7:36  40  58.7       13       M 40-44                                  
219   1165 Kaitlynn Albers           F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.1   47:08.0   7:36  15  68.0       1        F 15-19                                  
220   713  Craig Muhlenkamp          M      Russia               OH    US      47:17.3   47:08.6   7:36  27  56.5       17       M 25-29                                  
221   351  Cassie Francis            F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.0   47:08.9   7:36  16  66.9       2        F 15-19                                  
222   187  Megan Brunn               F      Cincinnati           OH    US      47:29.1   47:10.4   7:37  27  64.2       5        F 25-29                                  
223   623  Madeline Magoto           F      Minster              OH    US      47:32.7   47:10.6   7:37  15  68.0       3        F 15-19      PSI                         
224   1448 Mackenzie Bohman          F      Yorkshire            OH    US      47:32.7   47:11.8   7:37  14  69.2       6        F 1-14                                   
225   1157 Lilly Hirschfeld          F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.2   47:12.0   7:37  16  66.8       4        F 15-19                                  
226   787  Morgan Pohl               F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.4   47:12.2   7:37  18  64.8       5        F 15-19      CROWN1                      
227   493  Brad Johns                M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      47:46.3   47:15.5   7:37  30  56.4       19       M 30-34                                  
228   1036 Ian Unger                 M      Troy                 OH    US      47:46.2   47:18.4   7:38  29  56.3       18       M 25-29                                  
229   104  Joel Berelsman            M      Minster              OH    US      47:27.5   47:21.6   7:38  13  60.8       16       M 1-14                                   
230   867  Brandon Sawmiller         M      St. Mary             OH    US      48:04.0   47:22.3   7:38  30  56.3       20       M 30-34                                  
231   149  Averie Bornhorst          F      Minster              OH    US      47:32.0   47:24.3   7:39  23  63.8       14       F 20-24                                  
232   151  Lei Bornhorst             F      Minster              OH    US      47:31.9   47:24.5   7:39  26  63.8       6        F 25-29                                  
233   146  Neil Borchers             M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      47:38.2   47:27.7   7:39  35  56.7       25       M 35-39                                  
234   319  Scotty Elliott            M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      47:36.6   47:31.5   7:40  45  60.5       24       M 45-49                                  
235   550  Dan Klotzbach             M      Medway               OH    US      47:53.0   47:34.1   7:40  34  56.4       21       M 30-34                                  
236   614  Allison Lutocka           F      Plainfield           IN    US      47:42.1   47:34.3   7:40  27  63.6       7        F 25-29                                  
237   88   John Beane                M      Saint Marys          OH    US      47:49.3   47:36.7   7:41  22  56.0       19       M 20-24                                  
238   1443 Jacob Artiz               M      Huber Heights        OH    US      47:59.8   47:37.7   7:41  19  56.0       16       M 15-19                                  
239   77   Andy Barley               M      Dayton               OH    US      48:10.5   47:40.0   7:41  40  58.0       14       M 40-44                                  
240   956  Allan Sommer              M      Columbus             OH    US      47:48.8   47:41.8   7:42  40  58.0       15       M 40-44                                  
241   175  Kathryn Broering          F      Minster              OH    US      47:52.4   47:42.7   7:42  47  69.2       1        F 45-49                                  
242   1316 Joel Howe                 M      Coldwater            OH    US      47:56.2   47:45.1   7:42  46  60.7       25       M 45-49                                  
243   383  Tj Godwin                 M      Sidney               OH    US      48:01.8   47:45.5   7:42  43  59.3       16       M 40-44                                  
244   1286 Dean Wintrow              M      Sidney               OH    US      48:08.4   47:46.8   7:42  46  60.7       26       M 45-49                                  
245   348  Neil Fogt                 M      Sidney               OH    US      48:31.2   47:52.2   7:43  50  62.6       15       M 50-54                                  
246   1407 Heather Anderson          F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      47:57.8   47:55.3   7:44  28  63.2       8        F 25-29                                  
247   1301 Nicholas Clune            M                                         48:02.2   47:55.9   7:44  13  60.1       17       M 1-14                                   
248   45   Liz Arcaro                F      Wortington           OH    US      48:04.1   47:56.1   7:44  42  65.9       5        F 40-44                                  
249   1275 Kaitlyn Grillot           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      48:15.0   47:56.4   7:44  13  69.5       7        F 1-14                                   
250   385  Jason Gorham              M      Hilliard             OH    US      48:06.4   47:56.7   7:44  38  56.9       26       M 35-39                                  
251   238  C. Cedarleaf              F      Minster              OH    US      48:00.9   47:57.2   7:44  12  71.1       8        F 1-14                                   
252   147  O. Borchers               F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      48:15.1   47:57.4   7:44  12  71.1       9        F 1-14                                   
253   1371 Tony Reiss                M      Sidney                             48:03.5   47:57.5   7:44  28  55.6       19       M 25-29                                  
254   644  Travis McCullough         M      New Knoxville        OH    US      48:12.4   48:00.7   7:45  30  55.5       22       M 30-34                                  
255   1146 Rhonda Tietge             F      Eaton                OH    US      48:06.9   48:01.3   7:45  47  68.8       2        F 45-49                                  
256   800  Nicholas Prenger          M      Western Springs      IL    US      48:18.2   48:03.4   7:45  38  56.8       27       M 35-39                                  
257   312  Mark Echols               M      Springfield          OH    US      48:27.3   48:04.9   7:45  29  55.4       20       M 25-29                                  
258   1398 Ryan Bohman               M      Minster              OH    US      48:29.1   48:04.9   7:45  33  55.6       23       M 30-34                                  
259   318  Jared Ellerbrock          M      Dublin               OH    US      48:37.9   48:10.6   7:46  35  55.8       28       M 35-39                                  
260   317  Dave Ellerbrock           M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      48:37.9   48:10.8   7:46  47  60.7       27       M 45-49                                  
261   1408 Ashley Kennedy            F      Lima                 OH    US      48:15.0   48:12.0   7:46  30  62.8       4        F 30-34                                  
262   404  Chris Grothaus            M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      48:17.5   48:13.1   7:47  49  61.6       28       M 45-49                                  
263   763  Jeff Patton               M      Casstown             OH    US      48:28.3   48:15.4   7:47  52  63.2       16       M 50-54                                  
264   403  Jeffrey Grillot           M      Versailles           OH    US      48:30.3   48:16.4   7:47  23  55.2       20       M 20-24                                  
265   145  Kelly Borchers            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      48:39.9   48:20.9   7:48  38  63.8       7        F 35-39                                  
266   218  Sara Busse                F      Springboro           OH    US      48:27.4   48:21.3   7:48  52  72.4       1        F 50-54                                  
267   684  Christopher Miller        M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      48:31.5   48:22.1   7:48  28  55.1       21       M 25-29                                  
268   779  Gerald Plassenthal        M      Delaware             OH    US      48:32.8   48:22.2   7:48  66  71.6       3        M 65-69                                  
269   103  Larissa Benson            F      Enon                 OH    US      48:54.5   48:30.3   7:49  37  63.3       8        F 35-39                                  
270   1223 Janae Hoying              F      Minster              OH    US      48:52.0   48:32.9   7:50  13  68.6       10       F 1-14                                   
271   1326 Unknown Partic. 1326      M                                         48:33.4   48:33.4   7:50                 2        No Age Given                             
272   133  Jeff Boate                M      Minster              OH    US      48:39.4   48:33.7   7:50  47  60.2       29       M 45-49                                  
273   588  Kate Larger               F      Minster              OH    US      48:51.7   48:34.0   7:50  14  67.2       11       F 1-14                                   
274   214  Jim Busse                 M      Springboro           OH    US      48:56.1   48:34.4   7:50  52  62.8       17       M 50-54                                  
275   786  Mason Pohl                F      Minster              OH    US      48:52.5   48:35.2   7:50  14  67.2       12       F 1-14       CROWN1                      
276   958  Erin Sommer               F      Columbus             OH    US      48:42.9   48:35.9   7:50  33  62.4       5        F 30-34                                  
277   1080 Deena Wilson              F      Mendon               OH    US      48:44.2   48:36.7   7:50  37  63.1       9        F 35-39                                  
278   415  Dave Hamberg              M      Maria Stein          OH    US      48:47.4   48:37.2   7:51  32  54.9       24       M 30-34      Machine Concepts            
279   411  Nick Halm                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      48:55.0   48:39.7   7:51  38  56.1       29       M 35-39                                  
280   405  Timothy Gurklies          M      Englewood            OH    US      48:46.4   48:41.1   7:51  58  66.0       11       M 55-59                                  
281   834  Jason Risser              M      Dublin               OH    US      49:00.0   48:42.3   7:51  44  58.6       17       M 40-44                                  
282   888  Alice Schmiesing          F      Minster              OH    US      49:00.8   48:42.6   7:51  16  64.7       6        F 15-19                                  
283   711  Daniel Mueller            M      Columbus             OH    US      48:54.1   48:43.3   7:52  28  54.7       22       M 25-29                                  
284   1360 Lindsey Schulze           F      Saint Henry          OH    US      48:50.8   48:44.0   7:52  19  62.3       7        F 15-19                                  
285   1358 Tim Heyne                 M      Salinas              CA    US      49:07.0   48:45.7   7:52  64  69.7       5        M 60-64                                  
286   176  Tom Broering              M      Minster              OH    US      48:55.7   48:45.9   7:52  51  62.0       18       M 50-54                                  
287   840  Ben Roenker               M      Taylor Mill          KY    US      48:57.0   48:46.9   7:52  20  54.6       21       M 20-24                                  
288   1113 Christine Zavakos         F      Centerville          OH    US      49:03.7   48:47.4   7:52  21  62.0       15       F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
289   885  Mark Schmaltz             M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      49:05.1   48:47.4   7:52  60  67.1       6        M 60-64                                  
290   1082 Adam Wiltsie              M      Delphos              OH    US      48:52.5   48:48.4   7:52  38  55.9       30       M 35-39                                  
291   267  Maurice Cretsos           M      Troy                 OH    US      49:22.1   48:49.1   7:52  63  68.9       7        M 60-64                                  
292   388  Steve Gradeless           M      Dublin               OH    US      48:58.9   48:49.7   7:53  62  68.3       8        M 60-64                                  
293   1166 Jim Dwenger               M      Tipp City            OH    US      49:10.9   48:51.1   7:53  34  54.9       25       M 30-34                                  
294   1225 Steve Jenkins             M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      49:12.7   48:51.8   7:53  69  73.0       4        M 65-69                                  
295   387  Travis Goubeaux           M      Russia               OH    US      49:02.3   48:51.8   7:53  36  55.3       31       M 35-39      PSI                         
296   682  David Mikesell            M      New Madison          OH    US      48:59.3   48:53.8   7:53  58  65.7       12       M 55-59                                  
297   670  Kaden Mescher             M      Minster              OH    US      49:26.7   48:57.0   7:54  15  56.4       17       M 15-19      PSI                         
298   977  Mike Stein                M      Piqua                OH    US      49:08.8   49:00.0   7:54  36  55.1       32       M 35-39                                  
299   1396 Tony Poeppelman           M      Minster              OH    US      49:33.7   49:00.6   7:54  38  55.7       33       M 35-39                                  
300   750  Darin Olson               M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      49:16.3   49:02.8   7:55  50  61.1       19       M 50-54                                  
301   752  Rosemberg Ortiz           M      Dayton               OH    US      49:18.9   49:07.2   7:55  37  55.3       34       M 35-39                                  
302   192  Richard Bruns             M      Yorkshire            OH    US      49:25.4   49:09.2   7:56  52  62.0       20       M 50-54                                  
303   583  Kyle Lane                 M      Xenia                OH    US      49:23.9   49:11.5   7:56  14  57.2       18       M 1-14                                   
304   574  Ben Kretz                 M      Findlay              OH    US      49:18.7   49:13.3   7:56  29  54.2       23       M 25-29                                  
305   661  G. Meiring                F      Minster              OH    US      49:36.0   49:15.5   7:57  5   88.6       8        F 15-19                                  
306   886  Mark Schmidt              M      Minster              OH    US      49:40.0   49:16.2   7:57  54  62.9       21       M 50-54      PSI                         
307   1056 Emma Watcke               F      New Bremen           OH    US      49:36.5   49:17.1   7:57  14  66.2       13       F 1-14                                   
308   1180 Douglas Gannt             M      Laura                OH    US      49:34.5   49:17.5   7:57  48  59.8       30       M 45-49      UTC                         
309   1272 Clint Gable               M      Delphos              OH    US      49:24.9   49:17.8   7:57  44  57.9       18       M 40-44                                  
310   220  Grace Butler              F      Minster              OH    US      49:35.9   49:19.2   7:57  16  63.9       9        F 15-19      Stroh Johnson               
311   501  Zachary Jones             M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      49:54.7   49:19.6   7:57  31  54.1       26       M 30-34                                  
312   897  Katie Schoenenberger      F      Dayton               OH    US      49:38.0   49:21.4   7:58  39  62.8       10       F 35-39                                  
313   1002 T. Stueve                 M      Minster              OH    US      49:48.7   49:22.2   7:58  11  62.1       19       M 1-14       PSI                         
314   594  Brian Laycock             M      Wilmington           OH    US      49:50.3   49:25.3   7:58  39  55.6       35       M 35-39                                  
315   1224 Sunni Olding              F      Minster              OH    US      50:15.6   49:25.6   7:58  30  61.2       6        F 30-34                                  
316   257  Amber Cordonnier          F      Russia               OH    US      49:44.1   49:26.5   7:58  33  61.4       7        F 30-34                                  
317   1307 Monica Wehrley            F      Saint Henry          OH    US      49:47.8   49:27.4   7:59  39  62.6       11       F 35-39                                  
318   337  Samantha Farling          F      Vandalia             OH    US      50:20.5   49:27.9   7:59  24  61.2       16       F 20-24                                  
319   572  Marvin Kremer             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      49:54.4   49:32.3   7:59  55  63.2       13       M 55-59                                  
320   51   Scott Asher               M      Loveland             OH    US      49:32.5   49:32.5   7:59  34  54.1       27       M 30-34                                  
321   1054 Drew Ward                 M      Centerville          OH    US      49:44.6   49:32.5   7:59  54  62.6       22       M 50-54                                  
322   985  Frank Stewart             M      Troy                 OH    US      49:32.6   49:32.6   7:59  46  58.5       31       M 45-49                                  
323   67   Brad Ballinger            M      Milford              OH    US      49:38.3   49:32.8   7:59  30  53.8       28       M 30-34                                  
324   926  Brian Shaw                M      Dayton               OH    US      49:39.0   49:33.0   8:00  44  57.6       19       M 40-44                                  
325   1253 Michael Clay              M      Convoy               OH    US      49:43.0   49:33.8   8:00  57  64.2       14       M 55-59                                  
326   23   Erin Adkins               F      Vandalia             OH    US      49:42.0   49:35.1   8:00  23  61.0       17       F 20-24                                  
327   1271 Caleb Arthur              M      Pandora              OH    US      49:51.9   49:39.2   8:01  30  53.7       29       M 30-34                                  
328   1062 Greg Watson               M      Troy                 OH    US      50:01.4   49:39.4   8:01  48  59.4       32       M 45-49                                  
329   502  Cassandra Jutte           F      Minster              OH    US      49:57.1   49:39.4   8:01  19  61.1       10       F 15-19                                  
330   1384 Rick O'Neill              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      50:07.7   49:39.7   8:01  57  64.1       15       M 55-59                                  
331   690  Paul Miller               M      Miamisburg           OH    US      49:43.4   49:40.9   8:01  53  61.9       23       M 50-54      Promedia Video Productions  
332   1048 Stacy Wall                F      Tipp City            OH    US      49:48.3   49:41.2   8:01  43  64.0       6        F 40-44                                  
333   723  Amanda Nerg               F      Oakwood              OH    US      49:46.1   49:42.5   8:01  29  60.9       9        F 25-29                                  
334   940  Jeffey Smart              M      New Bremen           OH    US      49:55.5   49:42.6   8:01  24  53.6       22       M 20-24                                  
335   528  Kelly Kennedy             F      Troy                 OH    US      50:03.4   49:44.3   8:01  37  61.7       12       F 35-39                                  
336   697  Beth Monnin               F      Troy                 OH    US      50:04.2   49:45.3   8:02  44  64.5       7        F 40-44                                  
337   1265 Sandy Hoening             F      Burkettsville        OH    US      50:09.5   49:51.4   8:02  57  74.8       1        F 55-59                                  
338   1110 Kendy Young               F      Bluffton             OH    US      49:58.3   49:52.1   8:03  42  63.3       8        F 40-44                                  
339   86   Melinda Baynes            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      50:00.8   49:53.4   8:03  32  60.7       8        F 30-34                                  
340   186  Mark Brunn                M      Mansfield            OH    US      50:12.2   49:53.5   8:03  60  65.6       9        M 60-64                                  
341   794  Tim Poole                 M      Covington            KY    US      50:05.3   49:54.9   8:03  48  59.1       33       M 45-49                                  
342   367  Katherine Garmann         F      Columbus             OH    US      50:15.9   49:55.4   8:03  26  60.6       10       F 25-29                                  
343   152  Mandy Bornhorst           F      Hinckley             OH    US      50:15.5   49:56.1   8:03  37  61.5       13       F 35-39                                  
344   368  Vivian Garmann            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      50:16.8   49:56.3   8:03  17  62.1       11       F 15-19                                  
345   543  Rachel Kitzmiller         F      Minster              OH    US      50:16.8   49:56.7   8:03  15  64.2       12       F 15-19                                  
346   653  Hollie McLain             F      Maplewood            OH    US      50:48.3   50:01.6   8:04  35  60.9       14       F 35-39                                  
347   349  Annie Fox                 F      Piqua                OH    US      50:45.8   50:01.9   8:04  33  60.7       9        F 30-34                                  
348   1260 Brian Schroeder           M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      50:19.3   50:06.2   8:05  36  53.9       36       M 35-39                                  
349   703  Raechel Moore             F      Commerce             MI    US      50:06.9   50:06.9   8:05  23  60.4       18       F 20-24                                  
350   398  Allie Griffith            F      Notre Dame           IN    US      50:23.3   50:07.5   8:05  21  60.4       19       F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
351   866  Katie Saum                F      Jenera               OH    US      50:34.0   50:09.4   8:05  36  61.0       15       F 35-39                                  
352   523  Jackie Kemper             F      Osgood               OH    US      50:22.2   50:10.2   8:06  37  61.2       16       F 35-39      PSI                         
353   972  Nick Stammen              M      Saint Henry          OH    US      50:27.4   50:11.2   8:06  31  53.1       30       M 30-34      Midmark                     
354   327  Doug Ernst                M      Troy                 OH    US      50:46.4   50:11.3   8:06  33  53.3       31       M 30-34                                  
355   38   Alison Anderson           F      Havana               IL    US      50:42.2   50:11.5   8:06  29  60.3       11       F 25-29                                  
356   1144 Ashley Harrod             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      50:22.0   50:14.5   8:06  34  60.5       10       F 30-34                                  
357   157  Troy Bornhorst            M      Hinckley             OH    US      50:15.7   50:15.7   8:06  37  54.0       37       M 35-39                                  
358   1305 Kevin Hoelscher           M      Charlotte            NC    US      50:16.6   50:16.6   8:07  38  54.3       38       M 35-39                                  
359   236  Joe Cavanugh              M      Minster              OH    US      50:27.9   50:19.0   8:07  50  59.6       24       M 50-54                                  
360   159  Anna Bortz                F      Brookville           OH    US      50:26.0   50:19.1   8:07  26  60.1       12       F 25-29                                  
361   1378 Erin Cavanaugh            F      Minster              OH    US      50:28.3   50:19.5   8:07  18  60.8       13       F 15-19                                  
362   698  Jorge Monroy              M      Kettering            OH    US      50:43.7   50:21.0   8:07  39  54.5       39       M 35-39                                  
363   1059 Randy Watercutter         M      Versailles           KY    US      50:26.6   50:24.3   8:08  25  52.9       24       M 25-29                                  
364   1369 Todd Grothaus             M      Van Wert             OH    US      50:28.6   50:24.3   8:08  40  54.9       20       M 40-44                                  
365   1050 Rich Wallace              M      Sidney               OH    US      50:34.3   50:24.6   8:08  69  70.8       5        M 65-69                                  
366   578  Terry Krogman             M      Covington            OH    US      50:50.0   50:25.3   8:08  64  67.4       10       M 60-64                                  
367   664  Tracey Mengerink          F      Lima                 OH    US      50:32.0   50:26.1   8:08  46  64.8       3        F 45-49                                  
368   484  Zak Hurley                M      New Bremen           OH    US      50:42.2   50:26.2   8:08  33  53.0       32       M 30-34      PSI                         
369   234  Nicholas Cathcart         M      Piqua                OH    US      50:44.6   50:30.3   8:09  33  52.9       33       M 30-34                                  
370   431  M. Hemmelgarn             F      Minster              OH    US      50:43.3   50:31.0   8:09  10  71.2       14       F 1-14                                   
371   530  Emma Kentner              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      50:55.2   50:31.1   8:09  15  63.5       14       F 15-19                                  
372   1191 Andrew Gregor             M      Celina               OH    US      50:46.9   50:32.0   8:09  38  54.0       40       M 35-39                                  
373   809  Kristin Rajca             F      Muncie               IN    US      50:49.3   50:39.0   8:10  60  76.6       1        F 60-64                                  
374   857  Brian Russ                M      Lima                 OH    US      51:30.7   50:39.7   8:10  44  56.3       21       M 40-44                                  
375   143  Jessica Borchers          F      Dayton               OH    US      51:21.8   50:40.0   8:10  35  60.2       17       F 35-39                                  
376   891  M. Schmiesing             F      Minster              OH    US      50:56.1   50:40.1   8:10  12  67.3       15       F 1-14                                   
377   922  Susan Shaffer             F      Sidney               OH    US      51:27.3   50:40.6   8:10  30  59.7       11       F 30-34                                  
378   561  Amanda Kohne              F      Valpariaso           IN    US      50:53.8   50:42.9   8:11  31  59.7       12       F 30-34                                  
379   153  Mark Bornhorst            M      Minster              OH    US      50:44.1   50:44.1   8:11  56  62.2       16       M 55-59                                  
380   268  Ken Crossley              M      Columbus             OH    US      51:08.3   50:45.3   8:11  51  59.6       25       M 50-54                                  
381   1132 Becky Puthoff             F      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      50:57.2   50:46.3   8:11  42  62.2       9        F 40-44                                  
382   668  Jada Mescher              F      Minster              OH    US      51:16.6   50:50.7   8:12  13  65.5       16       F 1-14       PSI                         
383   274  Christopher Davis         M      Dayton               OH    US      51:19.0   50:51.2   8:12  39  54.0       41       M 35-39                                  
384   973  Courtney Stangel          F      Troy                 OH    US      51:04.5   50:53.4   8:12  36  60.1       18       F 35-39                                  
385   789  Cassie Pohlman            F      New Weston           OH    US      51:49.3   50:54.4   8:13  17  60.9       15       F 15-19                                  
386   155  Molly Bornhorst           F      Minster              OH    US      51:05.5   50:54.7   8:13  41  61.6       10       F 40-44                                  
387   564  Hannah Kramer             F      Osgood               OH    US      51:49.5   50:54.7   8:13  17  60.9       16       F 15-19                                  
388   1231 Jill Ontrop               F      Saint Henry          OH    US      51:03.1   50:55.0   8:13  40  61.2       11       F 40-44                                  
389   766  Tammy Pence               F      Piqua                OH    US      51:43.4   50:59.4   8:13  54  70.4       2        F 50-54                                  
390   1324 Valerie Kaiser            F      Columbus             OH    US      51:22.7   51:03.1   8:14  35  59.7       19       F 35-39                                  
391   720  Jill Nagel                F      Minster              OH    US      51:14.8   51:04.3   8:14  45  63.4       4        F 45-49      PSI                         
392   304  Rob Drumm                 M      East Liberty         OH    US      51:20.6   51:07.7   8:15  51  59.1       26       M 50-54                                  
393   722  Tina Neff                 F      Lima                 OH    US      51:20.0   51:08.9   8:15  49  66.1       5        F 45-49                                  
394   656  Andrew Meese              M      Pitsburg             OH    US      51:13.9   51:10.2   8:15  34  52.4       34       M 30-34                                  
395   1044 Jay Via                   M      Troy                 OH    US      52:08.4   51:11.0   8:15  48  57.6       34       M 45-49                                  
396   139  Brian Bohman              M      Osgood               OH    US      51:27.6   51:14.3   8:16  50  58.5       27       M 50-54                                  
397   1122 Mark Zunkiewicz           M      Troy                 OH    US      51:49.6   51:14.3   8:16  38  53.3       42       M 35-39                                  
398   557  Andrew Koerner            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      51:30.5   51:17.7   8:16  24  52.0       23       M 20-24      WPAFB BRR                   
399   1153 Benjamin Curl             M      Lima                 OH    US      51:26.2   51:20.7   8:17  14  54.8       20       M 1-14                                   
400   892  Tony Schmiesing           M      Minster              OH    US      51:36.9   51:22.9   8:17  28  51.9       25       M 25-29      Globus                      
401   1177 Casey Canan               M      Bradford                           51:34.6   51:26.9   8:18  37  52.8       43       M 35-39      UTC                         
402   430  Kate Hemmelgarn           F      Minster              OH    US      51:39.8   51:27.3   8:18  37  59.7       20       F 35-39                                  
403   1328 Brian Wuebker             M      Minster              OH    US      51:51.9   51:27.6   8:18  32  51.9       35       M 30-34                                  
404   945  Jennifer Smith            F      Union City           IN    US      51:37.4   51:28.6   8:18  37  59.6       21       F 35-39                                  
405   529  Michael J Kennedy         M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      51:40.6   51:31.3   8:19  67  67.9       6        M 65-69                                  
406   395  David Grieshop            M      Minster              OH    US      51:59.6   51:34.5   8:19  47  56.7       35       M 45-49      PSI                         
407   1010 Michaella Thomas          F      Waynesville          OH    US      52:02.8   51:36.4   8:19  22  58.6       20       F 20-24                                  
408   912  Alex Schwieterman         M      Miamisburg           OH    US      52:03.0   51:36.6   8:19  24  51.6       24       M 20-24                                  
409   856  Dan Runyon                M      Piqua                OH    US      52:23.7   51:41.8   8:20  42  54.3       22       M 40-44                                  
410   171  Megan Brodwolf            F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      52:21.7   51:41.8   8:20  32  58.6       13       F 30-34                                  
411   839  Shara Roeder              F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      52:22.4   51:43.1   8:21  35  58.9       22       F 35-39                                  
412   432  Randy Hemmelgarn          M      Minster              OH    US      51:57.0   51:44.1   8:21  38  52.7       44       M 35-39                                  
413   846  Ryan Roettger             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      51:45.0   51:45.0   8:21  39  53.1       45       M 35-39                                  
414   1357 R. Kuether                F      Maria Stein          OH    US      52:15.0   51:45.0   8:21  10  69.5       17       F 1-14                                   
415   1297 Kurt Schlenker            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      52:06.4   51:49.1   8:21  16  52.5       18       M 15-19                                  
416   1413 Bill Petering             M      Beavercreek          OH    US      52:04.0   51:49.3   8:22  50  57.9       28       M 50-54                                  
417   301  Natalie Doyle             F      Beavercreek          OH    US      52:07.8   51:52.2   8:22  48  64.4       6        F 45-49                                  
418   263  Kevin Cox                 M      Tipp City            OH    US      52:06.6   51:56.0   8:23  28  51.3       26       M 25-29                                  
419   1435 Dominic Cespino           M      Murfreesboro         TN    US      52:26.3   51:56.3   8:23  42  54.1       23       M 40-44                                  
420   811  Taylor Ramsey             F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      52:06.8   51:57.5   8:23  20  58.2       21       F 20-24                                  
421   605  Ross Lidman               M      Liberty Twp          OH    US      52:07.1   51:57.8   8:23  19  51.3       19       M 15-19                                  
422   733  Vivian Niekamp            F      New Bremen           OH    US      52:07.8   51:57.8   8:23  13  64.1       18       F 1-14       Garmann/Miller & Associates 
423   316  Zach Eiting               M      Minster              OH    US      52:26.1   51:57.8   8:23  19  51.3       20       M 15-19                                  
424   882  Jeff Schlater             M      Versailles           OH    US      52:35.1   51:58.2   8:23  55  60.2       17       M 55-59      YOLO                        
425   673  Todd Mescher              M      Minster              OH    US      52:28.6   51:59.1   8:23  39  52.8       46       M 35-39      PSI                         
426   1160 Chris Walker              M      Conover              OH    US      52:21.7   52:00.7   8:23  53  59.1       29       M 50-54                                  
427   674  V. Mescher                F      Minster              OH    US      52:27.9   52:01.0   8:23  10  69.1       19       F 1-14       PSI                         
428   828  Duane Riethman            M      Van Wert             OH    US      52:09.6   52:01.6   8:23  54  59.6       30       M 50-54                                  
429   264  Amanda Cramer             F      Piqua                OH    US      53:01.6   52:02.4   8:24  30  58.2       14       F 30-34                                  
430   1387 Brad Sullivan             M      Minster              OH    US      52:09.2   52:09.2   8:25  33  51.3       36       M 30-34                                  
431   1024 David Treadway            M      Troy                 OH    US      52:10.9   52:10.9   8:25  42  53.8       24       M 40-44                                  
432   695  Rick Moeller              M      Maria Stein          OH    US      52:23.6   52:16.6   8:26  40  52.9       25       M 40-44                                  
433   74   Tina Barhorst             F      Sidney               OH    US      52:43.9   52:18.2   8:26  25  57.9       13       F 25-29      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
434   1086 Don Winner                M      Coldwater            OH    US      52:37.9   52:19.7   8:26  56  60.3       18       M 55-59                                  
435   524  Rob Kemper                M      Osgood               OH    US      52:31.7   52:20.6   8:27  45  55.0       36       M 45-49      PSI                         
436   101  Tony Bensman              M      Anna                 OH    US      53:09.2   52:24.1   8:27  47  55.8       37       M 45-49                                  
437   390  Mackenzie Gray            F      Goshen               IN    US      52:43.5   52:26.9   8:28  21  57.7       22       F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
438   365  Candace Ganger            F      Covington            OH    US      52:41.3   52:27.3   8:28  34  57.9       15       F 30-34                                  
439   422  Annette Hegemier          F      Columbus             OH    US      52:41.0   52:28.4   8:28  45  61.7       7        F 45-49      Steven  Hegemier            
440   1221 Matt Bensman              M      Sidney               OH    US      52:44.1   52:33.0   8:29  30  50.7       37       M 30-34                                  
441   183  Jerome Brugger            M      Melbourne            KY    US      52:57.4   52:36.6   8:29  53  58.4       31       M 50-54                                  
442   1009 Brittany Thiebeau         F      Minster              OH    US      52:41.8   52:37.2   8:29  30  57.5       16       F 30-34                                  
443   222  Patrick Butler            M      Minster              OH    US      52:50.9   52:37.5   8:29  51  57.4       32       M 50-54      Stroh Johnson               
444   679  E. Meyer                  F      Minster              OH    US      52:59.5   52:43.4   8:30  12  64.7       20       F 1-14                                   
445   55   Joe Bagely                M      Van Wert             OH    US      52:51.8   52:44.1   8:30  50  56.9       33       M 50-54                                  
446   801  Tim Presar                M      Cridersville         OH    US      53:00.5   52:45.7   8:31  56  59.8       19       M 55-59                                  
447   29   Darcee Albers             F      Minster              OH    US      53:52.1   52:47.8   8:31  42  59.8       12       F 40-44                                  
448   873  A. Schaub                 M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      52:59.5   52:51.3   8:32  11  58.0       21       M 1-14                                   
449   875  Dennis Schaub             M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      53:02.4   52:53.9   8:32  39  51.9       47       M 35-39                                  
450   1246 Kregs Olding              M      Minster              OH    US      53:43.6   52:55.5   8:32  26  50.4       27       M 25-29                                  
451   397  Lea Grieshop              F      Saint Henry          OH    US      53:20.6   52:56.0   8:32  13  63.0       21       F 1-14                                   
452   596  Jacklyn Leffel            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      53:15.2   52:56.4   8:32  15  60.6       17       F 15-19                                  
453   1038 Brian Vanderhorst         M      Plain City           OH    US      53:15.4   52:56.7   8:32  39  51.9       48       M 35-39                                  
454   1203 Tyler Magoto              M      Anna                 OH    US      53:30.0   52:57.5   8:33  25  50.3       28       M 25-29                                  
455   1202 Jon Frey                  M      Anna                 OH    US      53:30.0   52:57.7   8:33  24  50.3       25       M 20-24                                  
456   451  Katie Hoehne              F      Ft Loramie           OH    US      53:29.5   52:57.9   8:33  25  57.1       14       F 25-29      Stroh Johnson               
457   1279 Ivan Steinke              M      Ansonia              OH    US      53:17.2   53:00.8   8:33  61  62.3       11       M 60-64                                  
458   1428 Ben Gerding               M      Ottawa               OH    US      53:16.2   53:04.3   8:34  27  50.2       29       M 25-29                                  
459   1204 Marcus Wente              M      Minster              OH    US      53:16.9   53:04.6   8:34  28  50.2       30       M 25-29                                  
460   79   Paul Bathgate             M      Tipp City            OH    US      53:38.7   53:04.7   8:34  42  52.9       26       M 40-44                                  
461   584  Stephanie Lane            F      Xenia                OH    US      53:21.7   53:08.8   8:34  42  59.4       13       F 40-44                                  
462   1216 Craig Schmeisser          M      New Bremen           OH    US      53:57.3   53:09.9   8:35  55  58.9       20       M 55-59                                  
463   771  Eric Pheneger             M      Lima                 OH    US      53:55.0   53:13.8   8:35  33  50.2       38       M 30-34                                  
464   1145 Eric Collins              M      Pelham               NY    US      53:53.7   53:14.3   8:35  30  50.1       39       M 30-34                                  
465   272  Chuck Dalton              M      Dayton               OH    US      53:14.6   53:14.6   8:35  61  62.0       12       M 60-64                                  
466   827  Jerry Rex                 M      Lima                 OH    US      53:23.0   53:14.8   8:35  65  64.4       7        M 65-69                                  
467   303  Ken Driver                M      Sidney               OH    US      53:35.9   53:16.1   8:36  73  70.4       1        M 70-74                                  
468   172  Mike Brodwolf             M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      53:56.8   53:16.4   8:36  32  50.1       40       M 30-34                                  
469   212  Courtney Burton           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      53:42.6   53:20.8   8:36  46  61.3       8        F 45-49                                  
470   858  Kristin Rutledge          F      Celina               OH    US      54:06.0   53:21.1   8:36  38  57.8       23       F 35-39      F45 Training                
471   308  Angela Dulaney            F      Minster              OH    US      53:28.5   53:22.0   8:36  40  58.4       14       F 40-44      PSI                         
472   739  Jr Nixon                  M      Minster              OH    US      53:54.9   53:26.5   8:37  20  49.9       26       M 20-24                                  
473   939  Chelsea Slonkosky         F      Minster              OH    US      53:34.2   53:27.8   8:37  25  56.6       15       F 25-29                                  
474   648  Jennifer McGuffey         F      West Milton          OH    US      53:54.2   53:30.4   8:38  34  56.8       17       F 30-34                                  
475   1037 Angie Vanderhorst         F      Sidney               OH    US      53:41.9   53:32.1   8:38  48  62.4       9        F 45-49                                  
476   1261 Nathan Schroeder          M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      53:46.7   53:33.7   8:38  25  49.8       31       M 25-29                                  
477   1052 Tim Walter                M      Minster              OH    US      54:09.5   53:34.7   8:39  45  53.7       38       M 45-49                                  
478   1226 Mark Michell              M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      54:01.1   53:36.5   8:39  56  58.9       21       M 55-59                                  
479   701  Julia Moore               F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      54:03.0   53:37.5   8:39  38  57.5       24       F 35-39                                  
480   702  L. Moore                  F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      54:03.3   53:38.1   8:39  10  67.1       22       F 1-14                                   
481   44   Ami Anthony               F      Greenville           OH    US      54:11.2   53:43.3   8:40  33  56.5       18       F 30-34                                  
482   799  Jenna Prenger             F      Cincinnati           OH    US      53:53.0   53:43.9   8:40  32  56.4       19       F 30-34                                  
483   796  Brad Prenger              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      53:53.6   53:44.7   8:40  33  49.8       41       M 30-34                                  
484   657  Mark Meinerding           M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      54:12.1   53:46.2   8:40  57  59.2       22       M 55-59      CROWN1                      
485   1170 Shelly Haber              F      Greenville           OH    US      53:58.2   53:48.5   8:41  53  65.9       3        F 50-54                                  
486   1269 R. Halpin                 M      Minster              OH    US      54:15.8   53:49.5   8:41  10  59.3       22       M 1-14                                   
487   162  Bernadine Boyd            F      Union                OH    US      54:08.0   53:49.9   8:41  53  65.9       4        F 50-54                                  
488   544  Anna Kleinhenz            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      53:56.5   53:50.3   8:41  16  58.6       18       F 15-19                                  
489   396  J. Grieshop               M      Minster              OH    US      54:16.1   53:51.1   8:41  10  59.2       23       M 1-14       PSI                         
490   87   David Beach               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      54:07.8   53:52.9   8:41  63  62.5       13       M 60-64      WPAFB BRR                   
491   1296 Amy Schlenker             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      54:18.5   53:54.5   8:42  48  62.0       10       F 45-49                                  
492   402  Olivia Grillot            F      Minster              OH    US      54:17.6   53:59.1   8:42  15  59.4       19       F 15-19      PSI                         
493   91   Mark Becker               M      Minster              OH    US      54:31.7   53:59.5   8:43  55  58.0       23       M 55-59                                  
494   598  Rebecca Lehmkuhl          F      Minster              OH    US      54:17.7   53:59.8   8:43  17  57.4       20       F 15-19                                  
495   1142 Christa Sextro            F      Minster              OH    US      54:54.4   54:00.8   8:43  29  56.0       16       F 25-29                                  
496   975  Peter Starbuck            M      Sidney               OH    US      54:20.8   54:01.5   8:43  59  60.0       24       M 55-59                                  
497   245  Terry Clune               M      New Bremen           OH    US      54:10.1   54:03.7   8:43  44  52.8       27       M 40-44      Machine Concepts            
498   1196 Philip Cox                M      Tipp City            OH    US      54:14.5   54:04.1   8:43  63  62.2       14       M 60-64                                  
499   1259 Jo Raferman               F      Minster              OH    US      54:23.0   54:04.3   8:43  45  59.9       11       F 45-49                                  
500   506  Emily Kahlig              F      Minster              OH    US      54:59.6   54:04.8   8:43  16  58.3       21       F 15-19      PSI                         
501   761  Jim Patterson             M      Lima                 OH    US      54:26.1   54:06.0   8:44  47  54.0       39       M 45-49                                  
502   762  Zac Patterson             M      Lima                 OH    US      54:25.9   54:06.9   8:44  13  53.2       24       M 1-14                                   
503   503  Diane Jutte               F      Minster              OH    US      54:35.5   54:09.5   8:44  53  65.5       5        F 50-54                                  
504   90   Laura Becker              F      Minster              OH    US      54:31.7   54:09.7   8:44  51  63.9       6        F 50-54                                  
505   1406 Seth Bohman               M      Osgood               OH    US      54:23.8   54:09.7   8:44  15  51.0       21       M 15-19                                  
506   366  Mark Gariety              M      Covington            OH    US      54:36.0   54:12.6   8:45  37  50.1       49       M 35-39                                  
507   288  Sandy Dieringer           F      Celina               OH    US      54:27.0   54:13.1   8:45  61  72.5       2        F 60-64                                  
508   202  Justin Burch              M      Jackson Center       OH    US      54:36.4   54:13.8   8:45  38  50.3       50       M 35-39                                  
509   1195 Jeremy Wenning            M      Dublin               OH    US      54:40.0   54:14.9   8:45  41  51.4       28       M 40-44                                  
510   1111 Steve Young               M      Sidney               OH    US      54:42.6   54:19.3   8:46  51  55.7       34       M 50-54                                  
511   1445 Allison Hess              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      54:48.9   54:20.6   8:46  17  57.1       22       F 15-19                                  
512   1411 Craig Bruns               M      Celina               OH    US      55:17.6   54:24.7   8:47  30  49.0       42       M 30-34                                  
513   935  Tell Sifford              M      Troy                 OH    US      54:53.4   54:26.8   8:47  32  49.0       43       M 30-34                                  
514   1027 Steve Trittschuh          M      Van Wert             OH    US      54:38.3   54:30.6   8:48  48  54.1       40       M 45-49                                  
515   758  Angela Palicki            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      55:27.1   54:33.1   8:48  34  55.7       20       F 30-34                                  
516   667  E. Mescher                F      Minster              OH    US      54:46.4   54:34.8   8:48  12  62.5       23       F 1-14                                   
517   82   M. Baumer                 F      Minster              OH    US      54:46.6   54:35.0   8:48  12  62.5       24       F 1-14                                   
518   394  A. Grieshop               F      Minster              OH    US      54:46.7   54:35.0   8:48  12  62.5       25       F 1-14       PSI                         
519   980  Scott Steineman           M      New Bremen           OH    US      55:03.6   54:36.1   8:48  28  48.8       32       M 25-29      Reliable Products           
520   1248 G. Spragg                 M      New Bremen           OH    US      55:30.4   54:36.7   8:49  11  56.1       25       M 1-14                                   
521   1182 Cassie Chesshir           F      Springfield          OH    US      54:50.4   54:37.4   8:49  33  55.6       21       F 30-34      UTC                         
522   1181 John Reedy                M      Piqua                              54:50.3   54:37.7   8:49  41  51.0       29       M 40-44      UTC                         
523   571  Hayden Kremer             M      Maria Stein          OH    US      55:38.8   54:37.9   8:49  16  49.8       22       M 15-19                                  
524   1449 A Swisher                 M      Dayton               OH    US      55:08.7   54:41.6   8:49  49  54.3       41       M 45-49                                  
525   1085 Bob Winner                M      Minster              OH    US      55:01.9   54:42.5   8:49  59  59.3       25       M 55-59                                  
526   47   Alan Arnett               M      Tipp City            OH    US      55:23.7   54:45.5   8:50  49  54.3       42       M 45-49                                  
527   1173 Stephanie Kuruc           F      Troy                 OH    US      55:00.2   54:45.7   8:50  25  55.3       17       F 25-29                                  
528   756  Todd Overman              M      Brookville           OH    US      55:17.6   54:49.8   8:51  30  48.6       44       M 30-34                                  
529   688  Karen Miller              F      Celina               OH    US      55:07.6   54:50.9   8:51  51  63.1       7        F 50-54                                  
530   999  Laura Stueve              F      Minster              OH    US      55:08.8   54:53.3   8:51  28  55.1       18       F 25-29                                  
531   232  Dan Cassabon              M      Huber Heights        OH    US      55:46.0   54:53.9   8:51  41  50.8       30       M 40-44                                  
532   1281 Kori Weiss                M      Minster                            55:21.7   54:58.8   8:52  36  49.1       51       M 35-39                                  
533   323  Jacob Enneking            M      Minster              OH    US      55:32.4   55:04.0   8:53  19  48.4       23       M 15-19      Machine Concepts            
534   443  John Heywood              M      Tipp City            OH    US      55:12.1   55:04.6   8:53  36  49.0       52       M 35-39                                  
535   1412 Jeanette Puskas           F      Fairborn             OH    US      55:20.9   55:05.0   8:53  43  57.7       15       F 40-44                                  
536   24   Toni Agler                F      St. Marys            OH    US      55:17.7   55:05.6   8:53  48  60.6       12       F 45-49                                  
537   129  R. Blanco                 F      Minster              OH    US      55:24.0   55:06.3   8:53  12  61.9       26       F 1-14                                   
538   1434 Tara Montgomery           F      Loveland             OH    US      55:40.4   55:09.0   8:54  38  55.9       25       F 35-39                                  
539   748  Marie Olberding           F      Minster              OH    US      55:26.7   55:09.8   8:54  31  54.9       22       F 30-34                                  
540   131  Ella Boate                F      Minster              OH    US      55:33.2   55:16.0   8:55  13  60.3       27       F 1-14                                   
541   1234 Barb Webb                 F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      55:28.4   55:16.6   8:55  52  63.4       8        F 50-54                                  
542   164  Lynn Brackman             F      Minster              OH    US      56:07.7   55:18.4   8:55  26  54.7       19       F 25-29                                  
543   782  Patrick Plikerd           M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      55:30.6   55:19.2   8:55  51  54.6       35       M 50-54                                  
544   165  Matthew Brackman          M      Minster              OH    US      56:07.6   55:19.3   8:55  26  48.2       33       M 25-29                                  
545   483  Dan Hurley                M      Union City           OH    US      55:51.8   55:20.5   8:56  58  58.1       26       M 55-59                                  
546   195  Renee Buehler             F      Botkins              OH    US      56:00.1   55:21.9   8:56  23  54.7       23       F 20-24      Machine Concepts            
547   42   Todd Anderson             M      Vandalia             OH    US      55:44.8   55:22.5   8:56  36  48.8       53       M 35-39                                  
548   708  Matthew Mosier            M      Tipp City            OH    US      55:22.6   55:22.6   8:56  39  49.6       54       M 35-39                                  
549   1299 A. Belcher                M      Minster                            55:56.9   55:22.7   8:56  11  55.3       26       M 1-14                                   
550   666  Beth Mescher              F      Minster              OH    US      55:39.9   55:27.4   8:57  44  57.8       16       F 40-44      CROWN1                      
551   984  Chad Stewart              M      Sidney               OH    US      56:04.7   55:27.9   8:57  41  50.2       31       M 40-44                                  
552   130  Carla Boate               F      Minster              OH    US      55:57.5   55:28.3   8:57  43  57.3       17       F 40-44                                  
553   511  Lauren Kauffman           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      56:01.2   55:30.0   8:57  24  54.5       24       F 20-24      PSI                         
554   969  Jamie St Clair            F      Cleveland            OH    US      56:01.4   55:30.2   8:57  24  54.5       25       F 20-24      Machine Concepts            
555   505  Ed Jutte                  M      Minster              OH    US      55:58.5   55:33.3   8:58  53  55.3       36       M 50-54      Dannon                      
556   606  Kelly Lindeman            F      Delphos              OH    US      56:02.1   55:33.5   8:58  38  55.5       26       F 35-39                                  
557   968  Karri Springer            F      Celina               OH    US      56:20.4   55:33.9   8:58  32  54.5       23       F 30-34                                  
558   433  Sasha Hemmelgarn          F      Celina               OH    US      55:52.9   55:35.4   8:58  37  55.2       27       F 35-39                                  
559   1028 Michelle Truman           F      West Milton          OH    US      55:56.6   55:36.5   8:58  39  55.7       28       F 35-39                                  
560   454  Jordan Hoewischer         M      Columbus             OH    US      56:20.8   55:38.0   8:58  32  48.0       45       M 30-34                                  
561   639  Michael McClurg           M      Minster              OH    US      55:58.4   55:41.3   8:59  38  49.0       55       M 35-39                                  
562   399  Ron Griffitts             M      Greenville           OH    US      56:00.3   55:41.5   8:59  68  63.4       8        M 65-69                                  
563   637  K. McClurg                F      Minster              OH    US      55:56.9   55:44.7   8:59  12  61.2       28       F 1-14                                   
564   1266 James Reinke              M      Troy                 OH    US      57:02.1   55:46.0   9:00  40  49.6       32       M 40-44                                  
565   126  Trey Blake                M      Cincinnati           OH    US      56:13.5   55:49.8   9:00  21  47.7       27       M 20-24                                  
566   476  Melissa Hoying            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      56:14.9   55:50.9   9:00  30  54.2       24       F 30-34                                  
567   1030 Glenda Tryon              F      Arcanum              OH    US      56:18.2   55:51.1   9:01  53  63.5       9        F 50-54                                  
568   1429 Michelle Kaylor           F      Chicago              IL    US      56:32.0   55:51.4   9:01  30  54.2       25       F 30-34                                  
569   1431 Jon Kaylar                M      Chicago              IL    US      56:32.0   55:51.5   9:01  30  47.7       46       M 30-34                                  
570   1100 Alyssa Wrasman            F      Minster              OH    US      56:35.9   55:52.0   9:01  15  57.4       23       F 15-19                                  
571   450  Greg Hock                 M      Lewis Center         OH    US      56:22.1   55:53.8   9:01  24  47.7       28       M 20-24                                  
572   998  Jessica Stueve            F      Minster              OH    US      56:22.7   55:54.5   9:01  24  54.1       26       F 20-24                                  
573   971  A. Stammen                F      Minster              OH    US      56:16.0   55:59.7   9:02  10  64.2       29       F 1-14                                   
574   905  Matthew Schultz           M      Minster              OH    US      56:17.8   56:03.5   9:03  30  47.6       47       M 30-34                                  
575   121  Abby Bixler               F      Troy                 OH    US      56:23.9   56:05.1   9:03  35  54.3       29       F 35-39                                  
576   207  Cheyenne Burnett          F      Dayton               OH    US      56:55.7   56:06.2   9:03  25  53.9       20       F 25-29                                  
577   302  Craig Drees               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      56:38.2   56:07.4   9:03  50  53.4       37       M 50-54                                  
578   1212 Tammy Holley              F      Lewisburg            OH    US      56:40.0   56:08.2   9:03  55  64.8       2        F 55-59                                  
579   683  Jason Mikolajewski        M      Middletown           OH    US      56:16.4   56:08.5   9:03  30  47.5       48       M 30-34                                  
580   760  David Patterson           M      West Milton          OH    US      56:28.0   56:09.5   9:03  61  58.8       15       M 60-64                                  
581   1194 Angie Rassman             F      Delphos              OH    US      56:46.0   56:10.3   9:04  41  55.8       18       F 40-44                                  
582   436  Laurie Herman             F      Cincinnati           OH    US      56:13.8   56:10.4   9:04  63  72.0       3        F 60-64                                  
583   48   Heather Arnett            F      Tipp City            OH    US      56:49.1   56:10.6   9:04  41  55.8       19       F 40-44                                  
584   949  Jenny Snider              F      Celina               OH    US      56:59.4   56:13.0   9:04  50  60.8       10       F 50-54      F45 Training                
585   117  Rob Beyer                 M      Westerville          OH    US      57:18.8   56:14.2   9:04  50  53.3       38       M 50-54                                  
586   573  Tony Kremer               M      Worthington          OH    US      56:44.3   56:16.8   9:05  27  47.4       34       M 25-29                                  
587   591  Gordon Lawrence           M      Botkins              OH    US      56:50.0   56:19.6   9:05  47  51.9       43       M 45-49                                  
588   336  Andrew Farling            M      Minster              OH    US      57:11.9   56:19.9   9:05  27  47.3       35       M 25-29                                  
589   320  Katherine Elsass          F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      57:01.1   56:22.4   9:06  23  53.7       27       F 20-24                                  
590   1131 Eric Dicke                M      New Bremen           OH    US      57:01.3   56:22.9   9:06  23  47.3       29       M 20-24                                  
591   160  Sonja Bowers              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      56:48.2   56:24.4   9:06  16  55.9       24       F 15-19                                  
592   877  Susan Schemmel            F      Troy                 OH    US      57:07.9   56:24.7   9:06  39  54.9       30       F 35-39                                  
593   518  J. Keller                 M      Minster              OH    US      57:00.1   56:26.4   9:06  11  54.3       27       M 1-14                                   
594   81   J.r. Baumer               M      Englewood            OH    US      56:42.4   56:27.0   9:06  39  48.6       56       M 35-39                                  
595   59   Kaleigh Baker             F      Kettering            OH    US      56:51.8   56:27.2   9:06  29  53.6       21       F 25-29                                  
596   562  Jim Kolonis               M      Gratis               OH    US      57:30.0   56:28.8   9:07  23  47.2       30       M 20-24      Midmark                     
597   1101 Amy Wrasman               F      Minster              OH    US      57:09.9   56:29.0   9:07  40  55.2       20       F 40-44                                  
598   1012 Jill Thompson             F      Anna                 OH    US      57:09.8   56:29.1   9:07  40  55.2       21       F 40-44                                  
599   1249 Scott Barga               M      Versailles           OH    US      57:01.1   56:33.1   9:07  46  51.3       44       M 45-49                                  
600   590  Jeff Laux                 M      Saint Henry          OH    US      57:38.1   56:35.1   9:08  43  50.0       33       M 40-44      PSI                         
601   412  Jill Hamaker              F      Sidney               OH    US      56:56.4   56:36.6   9:08  36  54.0       31       F 35-39                                  
602   843  Julie Roessner            F      Saint Henry          OH    US      57:20.2   56:37.3   9:08  32  53.5       26       F 30-34                                  
603   1148 Andrew Godfrey            M      Pittsford            MI    US      57:05.0   56:37.7   9:08  33  47.2       49       M 30-34                                  
604   283  Mike Devita               M      Lima                 OH    US      56:39.5   56:39.5   9:08  58  56.7       27       M 55-59                                  
605   910  Nora Schwartz             F      Minster              OH    US      56:56.1   56:39.5   9:08  14  57.6       30       F 1-14                                   
606   889  Grace Schmiesing          F      Minster              OH    US      56:56.5   56:40.3   9:08  13  58.8       31       F 1-14                                   
607   1155 Clandia Ochoa Lopez       F      Kettering            OH    US      57:08.6   56:42.5   9:09  30  53.4       27       F 30-34                                  
608   178  Chris Brown               M      Lebanon              OH    US      57:06.8   56:43.3   9:09  45  50.7       45       M 45-49                                  
609   992  Michele Stoltz            F      Englewood            OH    US      57:21.1   56:43.7   9:09  53  62.5       11       F 50-54                                  
610   1130 Clare Slonkosky           F      Covington            OH    US      56:54.7   56:44.2   9:09  26  53.3       22       F 25-29                                  
611   647  Kelli McEldowney          F      Anna                 OH    US      57:24.2   56:44.9   9:09  39  54.6       32       F 35-39                                  
612   1351 Michele Huber             F      Celina               OH    US      57:41.2   56:45.0   9:09  35  53.7       33       F 35-39                                  
613   240  Dominique Chavez          M      Dayton               OH    US      57:43.4   56:50.3   9:10  26  46.9       36       M 25-29                                  
614   445  Shawn Hicks               M      Piqua                OH    US      57:44.5   56:51.2   9:10  42  49.4       34       M 40-44                                  
615   757  Anastasia Paine           F      Piqua                OH    US      57:52.4   56:53.2   9:11  49  59.4       13       F 45-49                                  
616   928  Michael Sherry            M      Springfield          OH    US      57:24.9   56:55.1   9:11  43  49.7       35       M 40-44                                  
617   967  Aaron Spring              M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      57:57.5   56:56.1   9:11  38  47.9       57       M 35-39                                  
618   1136 Tracey Larick             F      Gahanna              OH    US      57:30.4   56:57.3   9:11  44  56.3       22       F 40-44                                  
619   1274 Tom Stinebaugh            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      57:55.1   56:57.8   9:11  57  55.9       28       M 55-59                                  
620   1025 Nathan Tremblay           M      Troy                 OH    US      57:49.2   56:58.1   9:11  39  48.2       58       M 35-39                                  
621   565  Jerry Kramer              M      Union                OH    US      57:25.1   56:58.2   9:11  55  54.9       29       M 55-59                                  
622   105  Jordan Berelsman          F      Minster              OH    US      57:18.1   56:59.7   9:12  16  55.3       25       F 15-19                                  
623   560  Connie Kohn               F      Coldwater            OH    US      57:10.6   56:59.7   9:12  51  60.7       12       F 50-54      Midmark                     
624   60   Karen Baker               F      Piqua                OH    US      57:40.8   56:59.8   9:12  58  66.3       3        F 55-59                                  
625   1005 Sherrie Suttles           F      Conover              OH    US      57:36.0   57:06.9   9:13  42  55.3       23       F 40-44                                  
626   1035 Ryan Tyler                M      Minster              OH    US      57:31.6   57:08.7   9:13  40  48.4       36       M 40-44      Midmark                     
627   1374 Olivia Heltkamp           F      Minster              OH    US      57:46.3   57:08.7   9:13  26  53.0       23       F 25-29                                  
628   976  Andrew Stein              M      Lima                 OH    US      57:39.2   57:09.1   9:13  31  46.7       50       M 30-34                                  
629   1308 Darby Wehrkey             M      Saint Henry          OH    US      57:26.7   57:09.3   9:13  44  49.9       37       M 40-44                                  
630   344  Pamlea Fleck              F      New Bremen           OH    US      57:46.6   57:09.6   9:13  54  62.8       13       F 50-54                                  
631   1137 Phil Sensabaugh           M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      57:13.2   57:10.4   9:13  70  63.1       2        M 70-74                                  
632   1382 Kelly Lehmkuhl            F      Hilliard             OH    US      58:10.7   57:16.1   9:14  42  55.1       24       F 40-44                                  
633   321  Mark Elsass               M      Anna                 OH    US      57:27.5   57:17.3   9:14  51  52.8       39       M 50-54                                  
634   116  Monica Berning            F      Botkins              OH    US      57:27.7   57:17.5   9:14  42  55.1       25       F 40-44                                  
635   718  Deanna Mychalishyn        F      Mason                OH    US      57:31.3   57:17.7   9:14  24  52.8       28       F 20-24                                  
636   111  Derek Berning             M      Minster              OH    US      57:22.0   57:22.0   9:15  26  46.5       37       M 25-29                                  
637   1156 Margaret Hirschfeld       F      Minster              OH    US      57:39.7   57:22.8   9:15  13  58.1       32       F 1-14                                   
638   1300 Eric Belcher              M      Minster              OH    US      58:00.6   57:26.2   9:16  40  48.1       38       M 40-44                                  
639   1264 Mark Youtz                M      Troy                 OH    US      57:55.2   57:26.2   9:16  57  55.4       30       M 55-59                                  
640   517  Christine Keller          F      Columbus             OH    US      57:37.8   57:26.8   9:16  37  53.4       34       F 35-39                                  
641   256  Briana Corcoran           F      Harrison             OH    US      58:00.1   57:28.0   9:16  29  52.7       24       F 25-29                                  
642   244  Alan Clune                M      Minster              OH    US      57:50.1   57:29.7   9:16  51  52.6       40       M 50-54      Machine Concepts            
643   255  Brian Corcoran            M      Harrison             OH    US      58:02.1   57:30.2   9:16  31  46.4       51       M 30-34                                  
644   964  Justin Spillers           M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      57:31.3   57:31.3   9:17  30  46.3       52       M 30-34                                  
645   113  Melissa Berning           F      Minster              OH    US      57:47.7   57:32.8   9:17  26  52.6       25       F 25-29                                  
646   1098 Paula Woolley             F      Dayton               OH    US      57:59.4   57:34.0   9:17  39  53.8       35       F 35-39                                  
647   652  Shawn McKinney            M      Troy                 OH    US      57:51.0   57:35.3   9:17  46  50.4       46       M 45-49                                  
648   900  Dale Schroeder            M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      58:14.0   57:35.7   9:17  60  56.8       16       M 60-64                                  
649   899  Alan Schroeder            M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      58:13.8   57:35.7   9:17  56  54.8       31       M 55-59                                  
650   705  Joe Morgan                M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      58:10.6   57:36.2   9:17  67  60.7       9        M 65-69                                  
651   208  Liz Burnfield             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      58:07.7   57:40.6   9:18  30  52.5       28       F 30-34                                  
652   728  Kathryn Niekamp           F      New Bremen           OH    US      57:50.5   57:41.1   9:18  17  53.8       26       F 15-19      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
653   509  Ross Kantner              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      58:37.1   57:41.2   9:18  56  54.7       32       M 55-59                                  
654   1255 William Leister           M      Beavercreek          OH    US      58:08.0   57:41.3   9:18  53  53.3       41       M 50-54                                  
655   1442 Amy Wacker                F      Louisville           KY    US      57:52.4   57:43.3   9:19  34  52.7       29       F 30-34                                  
656   241  Clifford Clark            M      Richmond             IN    US      58:28.3   57:44.2   9:19  63  58.3       17       M 60-64                                  
657   326  Amanda Ernst              F      Troy                 OH    US      58:20.7   57:46.1   9:19  32  52.4       30       F 30-34                                  
658   1185 Bob Shoots                M      De Graff             OH    US      58:13.5   57:46.5   9:19  54  53.7       42       M 50-54                                  
659   735  Kirk Niemeyer             M      Lima                 OH    US      58:01.2   57:49.9   9:20  44  49.3       39       M 40-44                                  
660   258  Barry Cothran             M      Troy                 OH    US      58:06.7   57:50.7   9:20  52  52.7       43       M 50-54                                  
661   71   Carly Barhorst            F      Minster              OH    US      58:14.3   57:52.5   9:20  18  52.9       27       F 15-19                                  
662   132  Hanna Boate               F      Minster              OH    US      58:14.0   57:52.8   9:20  15  55.4       28       F 15-19                                  
663   1031 Jenny Trzaska             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      58:14.5   57:53.2   9:20  17  53.6       29       F 15-19                                  
664   466  Daniel Hoover             M      Hilliard             OH    US      58:03.2   57:53.9   9:20  51  52.2       44       M 50-54                                  
665   953  Steve Snyder              M      Englewood            OH    US      58:35.7   57:54.6   9:20  38  47.1       59       M 35-39                                  
666   1034 Stephanie Turner          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      58:25.6   57:54.7   9:20  28  52.3       26       F 25-29                                  
667   508  Beth Kantner              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      58:51.1   57:54.7   9:20  53  61.2       14       F 50-54                                  
668   309  Dan Dulaney               M      Minster              OH    US      58:18.1   57:55.6   9:21  41  48.1       40       M 40-44      PSI                         
669   1403 Kristin Miller            F      Versailles           OH    US      58:22.1   57:55.9   9:21  31  52.2       31       F 30-34                                  
670   1189 Mary Siegrist             F      Sidney               OH    US      58:30.4   57:56.2   9:21  62  68.8       4        F 60-64                                  
671   954  Kris Soliday              F      Sidney               OH    US      58:34.0   57:56.4   9:21  43  54.9       26       F 40-44                                  
672   904  Korey Schultz             M      Minster              OH    US      58:12.8   57:57.9   9:21  22  46.0       31       M 20-24                                  
673   282  Margaret Dettra           F      Ostrander            OH    US      58:12.5   57:58.2   9:21  22  52.2       29       F 20-24                                  
674   773  Jessica Phlipot           F      Springfield          OH    US      58:34.8   57:58.7   9:21  24  52.2       30       F 20-24                                  
675   772  Estella Phlipot           F      Springfield          OH    US      58:35.1   57:59.1   9:21  54  61.9       15       F 50-54                                  
676   793  Jami Pontsler             F      Rockford             OH    US      58:16.3   57:59.4   9:21  54  61.9       16       F 50-54                                  
677   1095 Brad Wolters              M      Maria  Stein         OH    US      58:32.2   58:00.6   9:21  39  47.3       60       M 35-39                                  
678   791  Diane Poli                F      Cincinnati           OH    US      58:41.4   58:01.8   9:22  44  55.3       27       F 40-44                                  
679   1232 David Holtvoigt           M      Dayton               OH    US      58:37.2   58:03.8   9:22  62  57.4       18       M 60-64                                  
680   902  Craig Schulte             M      Minster              OH    US      58:56.0   58:04.2   9:22  43  48.7       41       M 40-44                                  
681   693  Matt Mitchell             M      Lima                 OH    US      58:49.3   58:08.0   9:23  33  46.0       53       M 30-34                                  
682   1023 Jp. Travis                M      Centerville          OH    US      59:01.0   58:08.5   9:23  46  49.9       47       M 45-49                                  
683   556  Phil Kocher               M      Quincy               OH    US      58:16.3   58:09.3   9:23  66  59.6       10       M 65-69                                  
684   1376 Don Rindler               M      Saint Henry          OH    US      59:11.5   58:09.3   9:23  58  55.2       33       M 55-59                                  
685   374  Katie Geis                F      Botkins              OH    US      58:43.1   58:10.1   9:23  32  52.1       32       F 30-34                                  
686   966  Aaron Sprigg              M      New Knoxville        OH    US      58:17.4   58:10.2   9:23  40  47.5       42       M 40-44                                  
687   538  Jennifer King             F      Powell               OH    US      58:28.8   58:11.2   9:23  33  52.2       33       F 30-34                                  
688   1386 Theresa Dirksen           F      Maria Stein          OH    US      58:30.2   58:11.2   9:23  35  52.4       36       F 35-39                                  
689   460  Geoff Holmes              M      Dayton               OH    US      58:54.3   58:15.7   9:24  29  45.8       38       M 25-29                                  
690   250  Nikki Collins             F      West Liberty         OH    US      58:51.2   58:15.9   9:24  30  51.9       34       F 30-34                                  
691   230  Amy Carman                F      Versailles           OH    US      58:52.1   58:16.3   9:24  43  54.6       28       F 40-44                                  
692   880  Curtiss Schindler         M      Centerville          OH    US      59:14.1   58:18.2   9:24  56  54.1       34       M 55-59                                  
693   1277 Brian Kroeger             M      Sidney               OH    US      58:55.2   58:19.4   9:24  27  45.7       39       M 25-29                                  
694   1276 Julia Kleven              F      Bellbrook            OH    US      58:55.2   58:19.8   9:24  27  51.9       27       F 25-29                                  
695   732  Steve Niekamp             M      Minster              OH    US      58:51.7   58:21.5   9:25  61  56.6       19       M 60-64                                  
696   65   Meghan Baldauf            F      Delphos              OH    US      58:50.8   58:21.9   9:25  35  52.2       37       F 35-39                                  
697   1084 Kate Wiltsie              F      Delphos              OH    US      58:50.8   58:22.2   9:25  35  52.2       38       F 35-39                                  
698   1016 Megan Timmerman           F      Minster              OH    US      58:54.6   58:24.1   9:25  23  51.8       31       F 20-24                                  
699   1074 Edward White              M      Dayton               OH    US      59:37.2   58:24.4   9:25  49  50.9       48       M 45-49                                  
700   946  Jt Smith                  M      Troy                 OH    US      58:48.2   58:25.9   9:25  39  47.0       61       M 35-39                                  
701   727  Becky Niekamp             F      Minster              OH    US      58:40.0   58:27.9   9:26  25  51.8       28       F 25-29                                  
702   1150 Mark Heitbrink            M      Minster              OH    US      58:38.1   58:27.9   9:26  54  53.0       45       M 50-54                                  
703   163  Jen Boyer                 F      Anna                 OH    US      59:01.1   58:28.3   9:26  37  52.5       39       F 35-39                                  
704   887  Alex Schmiesing           M      Minster              OH    US      58:41.2   58:28.7   9:26  25  45.6       40       M 25-29                                  
705   495  Jessica Johns             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      59:00.4   58:29.1   9:26  29  51.7       29       F 25-29                                  
706   444  Maggie Hibner             F      Minster              OH    US      59:05.1   58:29.5   9:26  36  52.3       40       F 35-39      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
707   660  Corrine Meiring           F      Minster              OH    US      58:45.9   58:29.8   9:26  13  57.0       33       F 1-14                                   
708   1439 Julia Everman             F      Maria Stein          OH    US      58:52.9   58:29.8   9:26  33  51.9       35       F 30-34                                  
709   174  Jacqui Broering           F      Coldwater            OH    US      59:10.5   58:30.1   9:26  41  53.6       29       F 40-44                                  
710   513  Lynn Kaup                 F      Saint Henry          OH    US      59:05.7   58:30.6   9:26  32  51.8       36       F 30-34                                  
711   1067 G. Wehrman                F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      58:49.2   58:31.1   9:26  12  58.3       34       F 1-14                                   
712   1075 Matt Wiley                M      Sidney               OH    US      58:53.8   58:31.1   9:26  33  45.7       54       M 30-34      Dannon                      
713   204  Joshua Burgbacher         M      Lima                 OH    US      58:49.1   58:31.2   9:26  33  45.7       55       M 30-34                                  
714   205  Katie Burgbacher          F      Lima                 OH    US      58:49.1   58:31.2   9:26  30  51.7       37       F 30-34                                  
715   1432 George Bourelle           M      Tipp City            OH    US      59:15.6   58:31.6   9:26  29  45.5       41       M 25-29                                  
716   1433 Mandy Bohrer              F      Tipp City            OH    US      59:16.4   58:32.8   9:27  33  51.8       38       F 30-34                                  
717   417  Megan Hammerer            F      Centerville          OH    US      59:30.8   58:34.4   9:27  34  51.9       39       F 30-34                                  
718   108  Abby Bergman              F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      58:59.0   58:34.9   9:27  32  51.7       40       F 30-34                                  
719   34   Tracy Allen               F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      59:07.0   58:35.2   9:27  42  53.9       30       F 40-44                                  
720   125  Ian Blake                 M      Cincinnati           OH    US      58:36.0   58:36.0   9:27  18  45.5       24       M 15-19                                  
721   632  Jo Matheus                F      Yerington            NV    US      59:25.2   58:38.8   9:28  64  69.9       5        F 60-64                                  
722   835  Ron Risser                M      Anna                 OH    US      59:04.4   58:41.7   9:28  68  60.2       11       M 65-69                                  
723   179  Craig Brown               M      Botkins              OH    US      59:41.8   58:42.1   9:28  44  48.6       43       M 40-44                                  
724   1438 Megan Jutte               F      Minster              OH    US      59:10.0   58:43.3   9:28  24  51.5       32       F 20-24                                  
725   619  Jeremy Magoto             M      Minster              OH    US      59:08.0   58:46.3   9:29  41  47.4       44       M 40-44      PSI                         
726   1192 Lisa Weeks                F      Pleasant Hill        OH    US      59:41.5   58:46.4   9:29  52  59.6       17       F 50-54                                  
727   622  L. Magoto                 M      Minster              OH    US      59:07.8   58:46.5   9:29  9   56.9       28       M 1-14       PSI                         
728   780  Kristina Platfoot         F      Versailles           OH    US      58:57.8   58:46.7   9:29  36  52.0       41       F 35-39      Midmark                     
729   1252 Jeff Weeks                M      Pleasant Hill        OH    US      59:42.5   58:47.4   9:29  54  52.8       46       M 50-54                                  
730   1073 Kimberly Werst            F      Tipp City            OH    US      59:39.8   58:51.0   9:30  32  51.5       41       F 30-34                                  
731   1103 Denise Wright             F      Centerville          OH    US      59:18.5   58:53.5   9:30  50  58.1       18       F 50-54                                  
732   974  Kassie Stangel            F      Dayton               OH    US      58:54.2   58:54.2   9:30  28  51.4       30       F 25-29                                  
733   492  Jason Jay                 M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      59:09.6   58:55.6   9:30  39  46.6       62       M 35-39                                  
734   1447 Jeremiah Kjelstrom        M      Stamping Ground      KY    US      59:02.9   58:57.0   9:30  19  45.2       25       M 15-19                                  
735   838  Diane Rodriguez           F      Celina               OH    US      59:38.9   59:00.5   9:31  53  60.1       19       F 50-54                                  
736   109  Craig Bergman             M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      59:31.9   59:02.9   9:31  36  45.7       63       M 35-39                                  
737   1402 Angela Timmerman          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      59:37.0   59:03.3   9:32  37  52.0       42       F 35-39                                  
738   613  Nicole Luthman            F      Sidney               OH    US      59:36.1   59:04.1   9:32  23  51.2       33       F 20-24                                  
739   707  Tiffaney Morgan           F      Botkins              OH    US      59:47.7   59:04.4   9:32  35  51.6       43       F 35-39                                  
740   28   Carrie Albers             F      New Knoxville        OH    US      59:14.5   59:05.3   9:32  28  51.2       31       F 25-29      Midmark                     
741   1393 Krissy Knen               F      Anna                 OH    US      1:00:12.8 59:07.8   9:32  36  51.7       44       F 35-39                                  
742   680  Jessica Meyer             F      Spencerville         OH    US      59:43.1   59:08.9   9:32  27  51.2       45       F 35-39                                  
743   778  Phillip Pierri            M      Greenville           OH    US      1:00:07.4 59:12.4   9:33  36  45.6       64       M 35-39      YOLO                        
744   1158 Jessica Hardesty          F      Venedocia            OH    US      59:21.4   59:12.6   9:33  35  51.5       46       F 35-39                                  
745   570  D. Kremer                 M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:00:07.0 59:13.0   9:33  11  51.8       29       M 1-14       YOLO                        
746   860  Ken Ryan                  M      Cincinnati           OH    US      59:27.1   59:14.0   9:33  55  52.8       35       M 55-59                                  
747   1133 Kelsey Berelsman          F      Delphos              OH    US      59:42.4   59:14.5   9:33  17  52.3       30       F 15-19                                  
748   225  Heather Byers             F      Celina               OH    US      59:25.2   59:15.5   9:33  29  51.1       32       F 25-29                                  
749   519  Leanne Keller             F      Minster              OH    US      59:50.0   59:16.5   9:34  50  57.7       20       F 50-54                                  
750   753  Alana Osterday            F      Milford              OH    US      59:28.7   59:16.7   9:34  19  51.2       31       F 15-19      Stroh Johnson               
751   1327 J. Meyer                  M      Minster              OH    US      59:32.6   59:17.4   9:34  10  53.8       30       M 1-14                                   
752   1159 Madelynn Baker            F      Eaton                OH    US      59:55.5   59:17.9   9:34  13  56.2       35       F 1-14                                   
753   1134 Olivia Kentner            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:18.1 59:18.4   9:34  17  52.3       32       F 15-19                                  
754   1135 Makenzie Lange            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:19.2 59:19.6   9:34  17  52.3       33       F 15-19                                  
755   170  Rachel Brockman           F      Kettering            OH    US      59:43.1   59:20.0   9:34  25  51.0       33       F 25-29      WPAFB BRR                   
756   421  Kristina Healy            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      59:53.2   59:21.6   9:34  32  51.0       42       F 30-34                                  
757   847  Gracen Rogers             F      Anna                 OH    US      59:51.3   59:27.6   9:35  16  53.0       34       F 15-19                                  
758   585  Keith Lange               M      Anna                 OH    US      59:52.2   59:28.7   9:36  60  55.0       20       M 60-64                                  
759   449  Matthew Hilleary          M      Piqua                OH    US      1:00:03.5 59:31.3   9:36  49  49.9       49       M 45-49                                  
760   546  Linda Klenke              F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:00:15.5 59:32.2   9:36  56  61.8       4        F 55-59                                  
761   425  Saijit Heitkamp           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:03.0 59:32.4   9:36  37  51.6       47       F 35-39                                  
762   520  Rebecca Keller            F      Dayton               OH    US      59:58.5   59:33.8   9:36  63  67.9       6        F 60-64                                  
763   1087 Linda Winner              F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:05.5 59:36.4   9:37  48  56.0       14       F 45-49                                  
764   294  Sarah Dirksen             F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:22.3 59:37.8   9:37  40  52.3       31       F 40-44                                  
765   1061 Kelsey Waterman           F      Celina               OH    US      59:48.2   59:38.4   9:37  26  50.7       34       F 25-29                                  
766   1414 Joe Speck                 M      Saint Henry          OH    US      59:49.1   59:38.7   9:37  27  44.7       42       M 25-29                                  
767   1208 Mary Goettemoeller        F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:00:35.1 59:40.9   9:38  41  52.5       32       F 40-44                                  
768   678  Cara Meyer                F      Minster              OH    US      59:57.7   59:41.4   9:38  40  52.2       33       F 40-44                                  
769   441  Morgan Heuker             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:00:10.2 59:41.4   9:38  18  51.3       35       F 15-19      PSI                         
770   944  Douglas Smith             M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:00:12.7 59:46.2   9:38  47  48.9       50       M 45-49                                  
771   289  Kristen Dilbone           F      Troy                 OH    US      1:00:36.0 59:47.8   9:39  41  52.4       34       F 40-44                                  
772   490  Michele Jackson           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:54.1 59:48.6   9:39  44  53.6       35       F 40-44                                  
773   1128 Jeanna Heitkamp           F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:00:28.6 59:51.2   9:39  36  51.1       48       F 35-39                                  
774   990  Cindy Stolly              F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:00:10.4 59:52.9   9:40  45  54.1       15       F 45-49                                  
775   681  Nichole Meyer             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:00:36.3 59:53.7   9:40  35  50.9       49       F 35-39                                  
776   942  Brenda Smith              F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:00:23.0 59:56.7   9:40  46  54.5       16       F 45-49                                  
777   510  Alexander Kauer           M      Oak Park             MI    US      1:00:23.6 59:58.0   9:40  27  44.5       43       M 25-29                                  
778   98   Alan Bensman              M      Mason                OH    US      1:00:40.9 59:58.4   9:40  35  44.9       65       M 35-39                                  
779   99   Angela Bensman            F      Mason                OH    US      1:00:41.1 59:58.7   9:40  35  50.8       50       F 35-39                                  
780   1359 Dale Guingrich            M      Celina               OH    US      1:00:19.6 59:58.9   9:40  73  62.5       3        M 70-74                                  
781   440  Matt Heuker               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:00:28.0 59:59.4   9:41  43  47.2       45       M 40-44      PSI                         
782   737  Anne Marie Niese          F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:00:23.4 1:00:00.0 9:41  46  54.5       17       F 45-49                                  
783   1014 Nick Tidd                 M      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:02.6 1:00:02.6 9:41  29  44.4       44       M 25-29                                  
784   929  Natalie Sherry            F      Springfield          OH    US      1:00:34.2 1:00:04.0 9:41  50  56.9       21       F 50-54                                  
785   706  Kathy Morgan              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:38.0 1:00:04.1 9:41  35  50.7       51       F 35-39                                  
786   1388 Vicki Hughes              F      Lima                 OH    US      1:00:11.7 1:00:04.7 9:41  64  68.2       7        F 60-64                                  
787   576  Natalie Kretz             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:32.3 1:00:07.8 9:42  21  50.3       34       F 20-24                                  
788   903  P. Schulte                F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:20.8 1:00:08.8 9:42  11  58.1       36       F 1-14                                   
789   947  Kari Smith                F      Troy                 OH    US      1:00:25.6 1:00:09.4 9:42  35  50.7       52       F 35-39                                  
790   814  Ashleigh Ratermann        F      Sidney               OH    US      1:00:52.0 1:00:09.5 9:42  31  50.3       43       F 30-34                                  
791   1425 Andy Albers               M      Minster              OH    US      1:00:10.1 1:00:10.1 9:42  21  44.3       32       M 20-24                                  
792   957  April Sommer              F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:37.0 1:00:12.5 9:43  26  50.3       35       F 25-29      PSI                         
793   844  Lindsay Roetgerman        F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:29.3 1:00:16.5 9:43  17  51.5       36       F 15-19                                  
794   1242 Jessica Falk              F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:29.4 1:00:17.3 9:43  15  53.2       37       F 15-19                                  
795   876  Shirley Schell            F      North Hampton        OH    US      1:00:50.0 1:00:19.7 9:44  42  52.3       36       F 40-44                                  
796   123  Dave Blair                M      Ohio City            OH    US      1:00:31.6 1:00:20.1 9:44  60  54.2       21       M 60-64                                  
797   1097 Scott Woods               M      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:01:30.7 1:00:21.0 9:44  44  47.3       46       M 40-44                                  
798   53   Tina Ault                 F      Bellbroom            OH    US      1:00:50.5 1:00:22.2 9:44  57  61.8       5        F 55-59                                  
799   1167 Elizabeth Dwenger         M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:00:42.9 1:00:22.3 9:44  32  44.2       56       M 30-34                                  
800   191  Karen Bruns               F      St. Henry            OH    US      1:00:45.5 1:00:24.5 9:45  42  52.3       37       F 40-44                                  
801   188  Ashley Bruns              F      St. Henry            OH    US      1:00:46.0 1:00:24.7 9:45  14  54.0       37       F 1-14                                   
802   777  Jodi Pierri               F      Greenville           OH    US      1:01:23.0 1:00:27.7 9:45  37  50.8       53       F 35-39      YOLO                        
803   285  Karen Dicke               F      St Marys             OH    US      1:01:07.5 1:00:29.3 9:45  58  62.5       6        F 55-59                                  
804   372  Macy Gehret               F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:51.6 1:00:30.1 9:46  16  52.1       38       F 15-19                                  
805   759  Emily Palmer              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:00:46.4 1:00:30.2 9:46  34  50.2       44       F 30-34                                  
806   983  Rachel Stephens           F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:01:41.9 1:00:33.3 9:46  26  50.0       36       F 25-29                                  
807   959  Logan Sommer              M      Minster              OH    US      1:00:37.6 1:00:37.6 9:47  26  44.0       45       M 25-29      PSI                         
808   73   Rachel Barhorst           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:06.0 1:00:41.0 9:47  33  50.0       45       F 30-34                                  
809   144  Kaye Borchers             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:06.7 1:00:41.5 9:47  35  50.2       54       F 35-39                                  
810   568  A. Kremer                 F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:59.0 1:00:42.6 9:48  10  59.2       38       F 1-14                                   
811   1409 Tiffany Cernan            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:01:24.9 1:00:44.0 9:48  28  49.8       37       F 25-29                                  
812   615  Sue Lynch                 F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:01:48.9 1:00:47.9 9:48  43  52.3       38       F 40-44                                  
813   102  Jay Benson                M      Enon                 OH    US      1:01:14.9 1:00:48.4 9:48  43  46.5       47       M 40-44                                  
814   712  Gretchen Mueller          F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:03.9 1:00:52.9 9:49  27  49.7       38       F 25-29                                  
815   948  Amy Smith                 F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:01:54.3 1:00:56.2 9:50  39  50.8       55       F 35-39                                  
816   1001 Timothy Stueve            M      Minster              OH    US      1:01:50.0 1:00:59.0 9:50  34  44.0       57       M 30-34                                  
817   1235 Michael Steinke           M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:01:37.4 1:01:02.2 9:51  60  53.6       22       M 60-64                                  
818   196  Christopher Buell         M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:01:28.4 1:01:02.6 9:51  53  50.4       47       M 50-54                                  
819   1046 Jenny Wagner              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:01:25.4 1:01:06.6 9:51  42  51.7       39       F 40-44                                  
820   609  Jayme Lore                F      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:01:47.9 1:01:07.6 9:52  47  54.0       18       F 45-49                                  
821   237  Jolynn Caven              F      Fletcher             OH    US      1:01:47.8 1:01:07.8 9:52  59  62.6       7        F 55-59                                  
822   314  Kari Eilerman             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:48.5 1:01:08.7 9:52  39  50.7       56       F 35-39                                  
823   331  Kate Evers                F      New Weston           OH    US      1:01:48.9 1:01:09.6 9:52  39  50.7       57       F 35-39                                  
824   76   Megan Barlage             F      Findlay              OH    US      1:01:37.9 1:01:16.6 9:53  23  49.4       35       F 20-24                                  
825   1051 N. Walter                 M      Minster              OH    US      1:01:51.3 1:01:17.3 9:53  12  48.3       31       M 1-14                                   
826   246  Susan Cole                F      Sidney               OH    US      1:01:57.4 1:01:19.5 9:53  42  51.5       40       F 40-44                                  
827   724  Cheri Nicholls            F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:01:52.1 1:01:20.2 9:54  35  49.7       58       F 35-39                                  
828   725  Reece Nicholls            M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:01:52.3 1:01:20.3 9:54  37  44.2       66       M 35-39                                  
829   575  David Kretz               M      Wright-Patterson Afb OH    US      1:02:07.1 1:01:20.7 9:54  52  49.7       48       M 50-54                                  
830   1372 Macy Wallace              F      Delphos              OH    US      1:01:53.7 1:01:25.7 9:54  16  51.3       39       F 15-19                                  
831   498  Jennifer Jones            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:01:47.1 1:01:25.9 9:55  41  51.1       41       F 40-44      PSI                         
832   357  Christine Fries           F      Centerville          OH    US      1:02:13.0 1:01:31.1 9:55  39  50.4       59       F 35-39                                  
833   1033 Crystal Tull              F      Minster              OH    US      1:01:40.1 1:01:34.8 9:56  31  49.1       46       F 30-34                                  
834   551  Janet Knapke              F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      1:01:44.2 1:01:35.2 9:56  43  51.7       42       F 40-44                                  
835   849  Tom Rose                  M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:01:47.5 1:01:37.5 9:56  48  47.8       51       M 45-49                                  
836   359  Brroke Frilling           F      Botkins              OH    US      1:02:05.1 1:01:38.1 9:56  38  50.0       60       F 35-39                                  
837   36   Kim Altstaetter           F      Celina               OH    US      1:01:52.8 1:01:38.5 9:57  43  51.6       43       F 40-44                                  
838   112  Josh Berning              M      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:02:28.9 1:01:39.4 9:57  23  43.2       33       M 20-24      Machine Concepts            
839   638  M. McClurg                F      Minster              OH    US      1:01:55.2 1:01:39.5 9:57  10  58.3       39       F 1-14                                   
840   636  Heather McClurg           F      Minster              OH    US      1:01:55.6 1:01:40.1 9:57  38  50.0       61       F 35-39                                  
841   1116 Emily Zimmer              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:02:26.2 1:01:47.6 9:58  24  49.0       36       F 20-24                                  
842   291  Molly Dillon              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:02:25.5 1:01:48.3 9:58  38  49.9       62       F 35-39                                  
843   1416 Tonya Robinson            F      Xenia                              1:02:30.4 1:01:49.5 9:58  42  51.1       44       F 40-44                                  
844   1190 Michelle Koverman         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:02:26.5 1:01:51.7 9:59  40  50.4       45       F 40-44                                  
845   1422 Kelly Bailey              F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:02:27.1 1:01:54.9 9:59  31  48.9       47       F 30-34                                  
846   494  David Johns               M      Amelia               OH    US      1:02:19.2 1:01:55.4 9:59  36  43.6       67       M 35-39                                  
847   386  Jennifer Gorham           F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:09.4 1:02:00.6 10:00 35  49.2       63       F 35-39                                  
848   951  Amy Snyder                F      Springboro           OH    US      1:02:16.8 1:02:00.9 10:00 30  48.8       48       F 30-34                                  
849   1238 Andrea Mangette           F      Delphos              OH    US      1:02:40.3 1:02:02.8 10:00 44  51.7       46       F 40-44                                  
850   211  Courtney Burtons          M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:02:26.2 1:02:03.4 10:01 52  49.1       49       M 50-54                                  
851   1353 Barbara Kill              F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:02:35.0 1:02:16.5 10:03 60  62.3       8        F 60-64                                  
852   595  Michael Leach             M      Springfield          OH    US      1:02:47.9 1:02:17.5 10:03 70  57.9       4        M 70-74                                  
853   719  Stevie Myers              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:02:56.4 1:02:25.6 10:04 30  48.5       49       F 30-34                                  
854   313  Ben Eilerman              M      Versailles           OH    US      1:03:31.6 1:02:26.9 10:04 28  42.7       46       M 25-29      Midmark                     
855   646  Jerry McEldowney          M      Anna                 OH    US      1:03:10.6 1:02:31.4 10:05 43  45.3       48       M 40-44      Midmark                     
856   92   Sabrina Beediwala         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:02:50.8 1:02:34.9 10:06 32  48.4       50       F 30-34                                  
857   1105 Kali Yaney                F      Celina               OH    US      1:03:47.9 1:02:35.9 10:06 21  48.3       37       F 20-24                                  
858   1258 Michelle Ashman           F      Minster              OH    US      1:02:57.4 1:02:37.5 10:06 35  48.7       64       F 35-39                                  
859   1193 Susan Bertke              F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      1:03:26.7 1:02:38.1 10:06 36  48.8       65       F 35-39                                  
860   190  Julie Bruns               F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:03:27.3 1:02:38.5 10:06 30  48.3       51       F 30-34                                  
861   1395 Tim Settlage              M                                         1:02:52.8 1:02:38.6 10:06 62  53.2       23       M 60-64                                  
862   166  Amy Breaden               F      Greenville           OH    US      1:03:19.2 1:02:42.7 10:07 62  63.6       9        F 60-64                                  
863   558  John Koerner              M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:02:58.0 1:02:43.1 10:07 75  61.7       1        M 75-99      WPAFB BRR                   
864   736  L. Niemeyer               F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:24.8 1:02:45.3 10:07 11  55.7       40       F 1-14                                   
865   734  Alycia Niemeyer           F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:25.7 1:02:45.8 10:07 36  48.7       66       F 35-39                                  
866   154  Michelle Bornhorst        F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:46.3 1:02:46.2 10:07 50  54.5       22       F 50-54                                  
867   819  Diane Reichert            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:03:21.1 1:02:46.7 10:08 59  61.0       8        F 55-59      Midmark                     
868   352  Sonja Francis             F      Russia               OH    US      1:03:35.7 1:02:51.0 10:08 47  52.5       19       F 45-49      Midmark                     
869   1078 Tad Williams              M      Springfield          OH    US      1:03:14.1 1:02:53.0 10:09 55  49.8       36       M 55-59                                  
870   915  Lisa Seger                F      Covington            OH    US      1:03:31.5 1:02:54.6 10:09 50  54.3       23       F 50-54                                  
871   709  John Motycka              M      Convoy               OH    US      1:03:27.9 1:02:58.7 10:09 55  49.7       37       M 55-59                                  
872   1175 Shawn Lawler              M      Anna                 OH    US      1:03:16.5 1:03:01.5 10:10 53  48.8       50       M 50-54      UTC                         
873   907  Alan Schulze              M      Minster              OH    US      1:03:49.2 1:03:03.0 10:10 34  42.5       58       M 30-34      PSI                         
874   136  Michael Boedicker         M      Lima                 OH    US      1:03:24.8 1:03:06.8 10:11 64  53.8       12       M 65-69                                  
875   692  Laura Mitchell            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:03:51.9 1:03:09.1 10:11 32  48.0       52       F 30-34                                  
876   869  Katie Schabbing           F      Delphos              OH    US      1:03:41.6 1:03:12.2 10:12 29  47.9       39       F 25-29                                  
877   287  Scott Dickman             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:03:36.3 1:03:17.2 10:12 40  43.7       49       M 40-44                                  
878   914  Don Seger                 M      Covington            OH    US      1:03:56.1 1:03:18.4 10:13 48  46.6       52       M 45-49                                  
879   1079 Tracey Willoughby         F      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:02.2 1:03:19.9 10:13 42  49.9       47       F 40-44                                  
880   122  Mindy Black               F      Troy                 OH    US      1:04:53.6 1:03:20.1 10:13 50  54.0       24       F 50-54                                  
881   276  Anan Deboy                F                                         1:03:29.7 1:03:20.2 10:13 42  49.9       48       F 40-44                                  
882   537  Janis Kinder              F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:03:57.3 1:03:21.1 10:13 37  48.5       67       F 35-39                                  
883   943  Carmel Smith              F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:04:03.2 1:03:24.6 10:14 47  52.1       20       F 45-49                                  
884   381  Melissa Godwin            F      Sidney               OH    US      1:04:10.5 1:03:28.0 10:14 44  50.5       49       F 40-44                                  
885   852  Patty Rovtzahn            F      Troy                 OH    US      1:04:00.6 1:03:29.9 10:15 40  49.1       50       F 40-44                                  
886   764  Karen Patton              F      Casstown             OH    US      1:04:14.3 1:03:35.8 10:15 47  51.9       21       F 45-49                                  
887   127  Greg Blaker               M                                         1:04:23.7 1:03:36.5 10:16 57  50.1       38       M 55-59                                  
888   1444 Ben Moeller               M      Chickasaw            OH    US      1:04:36.8 1:03:38.1 10:16 39  43.1       68       M 35-39                                  
889   1247 Sue Srereneta             F      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:19.0 1:03:40.5 10:16 48  52.5       22       F 45-49                                  
890   49   Eric Asebrook             M      Springfield          OH    US      1:04:37.5 1:03:44.9 10:17 47  45.9       53       M 45-49                                  
891   1314 Nicole Moneysmith         F      Rossburg             OH    US      1:04:58.5 1:03:46.5 10:17 27  47.5       40       F 25-29                                  
892   1147 Rick Krogman              M      Celina               OH    US      1:04:14.7 1:03:50.5 10:18 56  49.4       39       M 55-59                                  
893   1219 Johnson Jj                M      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:54.0 1:03:53.8 10:18 30  41.7       59       M 30-34                                  
894   1218 Natasha Devita            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:54.2 1:03:54.5 10:18 30  47.4       53       F 30-34                                  
895   1184 Chun Huang                F      De Graff             OH    US      1:04:55.9 1:03:58.4 10:19 50  53.4       25       F 50-54                                  
896   587  Karla Larger              F      Minster              OH    US      1:04:22.1 1:03:59.9 10:19 42  49.3       51       F 40-44                                  
897   1311 Bob Bertrand              M      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:32.1 1:04:01.4 10:20 73  58.5       5        M 70-74                                  
898   1187 Kevin Bensman             M      Anna                 OH    US      1:04:37.8 1:04:03.0 10:20 24  41.6       34       M 20-24                                  
899   110  Carol Berning             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:04:46.6 1:04:04.1 10:20 50  53.4       26       F 50-54                                  
900   541  Kevin Kiser               M      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:05:08.9 1:04:06.7 10:20 46  45.2       54       M 45-49                                  
901   1140 Angie Bell                F      Springboro           OH    US      1:04:41.8 1:04:09.1 10:21 43  49.6       52       F 40-44                                  
902   936  Melinda Sinha             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:18.8 1:04:09.5 10:21 28  47.2       41       F 25-29                                  
903   989  Joshua Stolle             M      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:06.3 1:04:09.7 10:21 33  41.7       60       M 30-34                                  
904   654  Jacob McLemore            M      South Vienna         OH    US      1:04:48.7 1:04:11.3 10:21 41  43.4       50       M 40-44                                  
905   298  Chris Downing             M      Springfield          OH    US      1:04:49.6 1:04:11.5 10:21 37  42.3       69       M 35-39                                  
906   1169 Jenny Schulze             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:04:44.3 1:04:18.9 10:22 30  47.1       54       F 30-34                                  
907   471  Connie Hoverman           F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:04:51.5 1:04:21.0 10:23 70  69.7       1        F 70-74                                  
908   714  Lyn Mulcahy               F      Lima                 OH    US      1:05:12.3 1:04:21.4 10:23 44  49.8       53       F 40-44                                  
909   54   Karen Bacon               F      Lima                 OH    US      1:05:12.7 1:04:21.9 10:23 37  47.7       68       F 35-39                                  
910   335  Rhonda Farley             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:05:13.9 1:04:27.1 10:24 48  51.8       23       F 45-49                                  
911   93   Devon Begley              F      Xenia                OH    US      1:05:04.3 1:04:28.3 10:24 38  47.8       69       F 35-39                                  
912   94   Jeff Begley               M      Xenia                OH    US      1:05:04.9 1:04:29.3 10:24 44  44.2       51       M 40-44                                  
913   307  Julie Duffy               F      Carlisle             OH    US      1:04:57.2 1:04:32.5 10:25 46  50.7       24       F 45-49                                  
914   1389 Jenny Bollheimer          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:05:35.2 1:04:32.6 10:25 44  49.7       54       F 40-44                                  
915   514  Sheri Kautz               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:05:42.7 1:04:34.4 10:25 45  50.1       25       F 45-49                                  
916   853  Joely Rudy                F      Piqua                OH    US      1:05:32.2 1:04:35.4 10:25 44  49.7       55       F 40-44                                  
917   1421 Jill Anderson             F      Powell               OH    US      1:05:13.6 1:04:36.7 10:25 41  48.5       56       F 40-44                                  
918   35   Anne Altstaetter          F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:05:15.7 1:04:37.0 10:25 29  46.8       42       F 25-29                                  
919   832  Ken Rindler               M      Yorkshire            OH    US      1:05:25.6 1:04:37.6 10:25 40  42.8       52       M 40-44      PSI                         
920   488  Dwight Inkrott            M      Minster              OH    US      1:05:55.4 1:04:38.4 10:26 30  41.2       61       M 30-34      Reliable Products           
921   1329 Kierstyn Oberdorf         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:04:52.8 1:04:39.3 10:26 13  51.5       41       F 1-14                                   
922   1154 Elizabeth Hart            F      Minster              OH    US      1:04:47.2 1:04:47.2 10:27 37  47.4       70       F 35-39                                  
923   1241 Cheryl Kenney             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:05:45.6 1:04:50.7 10:28 56  56.8       9        F 55-59                                  
924   1076 Heather Wilker            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:05:14.9 1:04:54.3 10:28 33  46.8       55       F 30-34                                  
925   1077 Jennifer Wilker           F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:05:14.8 1:04:54.4 10:28 29  46.6       43       F 25-29                                  
926   413  Steve Haman               M      Lima                 OH    US      1:05:32.9 1:04:54.5 10:28 43  43.6       53       M 40-44                                  
927   1405 Lisa Cromwell             F      Versailles           OH    US      1:05:58.4 1:04:54.9 10:28 23  46.6       38       F 20-24                                  
928   311  Teresa Dye                F      Elida                OH    US      1:05:32.7 1:04:55.1 10:28 41  48.3       57       F 40-44                                  
929   167  Katelyn Britenricker      F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:05:46.4 1:04:59.2 10:29 26  46.6       44       F 25-29                                  
930   168  Barbara Britenriker       F      Stryker              OH    US      1:05:46.5 1:04:59.3 10:29 55  55.9       10       F 55-59                                  
931   755  Steven Overholser         M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:05:48.9 1:05:02.7 10:29 54  47.7       51       M 50-54                                  
932   1096 Jenny Wolters             F      Minster              OH    US      1:05:22.5 1:05:03.3 10:30 46  50.3       26       F 45-49                                  
933   477  Jeff Hubbard              M      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:18.9 1:05:03.6 10:30 50  46.1       52       M 50-54                                  
934   478  Kerry Hubbard             F      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:18.6 1:05:03.6 10:30 46  50.2       27       F 45-49                                  
935   824  Nikki Reiss               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:42.1 1:05:04.7 10:30 38  47.4       71       F 35-39                                  
936   364  Jennie Furtaw             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:05:43.0 1:05:06.3 10:30 43  48.9       58       F 40-44                                  
937   1320 Lynette Evans             F      Springfield          OH    US      1:05:44.6 1:05:08.0 10:30 54  55.1       27       F 50-54                                  
938   1245 G. Pershem                M      Houston              OH    US      1:05:48.8 1:05:08.2 10:30 10  49.0       32       M 1-14                                   
939   962  Joe South                 M      Piqua                OH    US      1:05:37.5 1:05:14.2 10:31 36  41.4       70       M 35-39                                  
940   961  Allison South             F      Piqua                OH    US      1:05:36.5 1:05:14.4 10:31 35  46.7       72       F 35-39                                  
941   580  David Kuhlman             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:13.0 1:05:16.6 10:32 60  50.1       24       M 60-64                                  
942   254  Gail Cooper               F      Kenton               OH    US      1:06:30.9 1:05:20.8 10:32 38  47.2       73       F 35-39                                  
943   1071 Megan Wentz               F      Ottawa               OH    US      1:06:32.9 1:05:23.0 10:33 31  46.3       56       F 30-34                                  
944   277  Lambert Deckers           M      Celina               OH    US      1:06:05.4 1:05:23.0 10:33 72  56.5       6        M 70-74                                  
945   221  Hannah Butler             F      Minster              OH    US      1:05:39.7 1:05:23.7 10:33 21  46.3       39       F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
946   1018 Gary Tinnel               M      Convoy               OH    US      1:06:07.4 1:05:24.1 10:33 53  47.0       53       M 50-54                                  
947   1220 Christina Balliel         F      Convoy               OH    US      1:06:07.0 1:05:24.4 10:33 42  48.3       59       F 40-44                                  
948   694  Nathaniel Mladenovic      M      Convoy               OH    US      1:06:07.5 1:05:25.3 10:33 22  40.7       35       M 20-24                                  
949   921  Tracey Seppi              F      Oakwood              OH    US      1:06:01.2 1:05:25.3 10:33 46  50.0       28       F 45-49                                  
950   426  Sandy Heitkamp            F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:21.4 1:05:33.3 10:34 47  50.4       29       F 45-49                                  
951   182  Sara Brown                F      Botkins              OH    US      1:06:35.2 1:05:35.2 10:35 40  47.5       60       F 40-44                                  
952   970  Jeff Staley               M      Anna                 OH    US      1:06:16.1 1:05:35.4 10:35 58  49.0       40       M 55-59                                  
953   1450 Chris Helman              F      Sidney               OH    US      1:05:52.9 1:05:39.0 10:35 45  49.3       30       F 45-49                                  
954   378  Cindy Ginter              F      Delphos              OH    US      1:05:59.9 1:05:44.1 10:36 57  56.7       11       F 55-59                                  
955   662  Lisa Meiring              F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:06:20.3 1:05:46.6 10:37 30  46.0       57       F 30-34                                  
956   1106 Amanda Yarnell            F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:06:20.4 1:05:47.1 10:37 29  46.0       45       F 25-29                                  
957   85   Andrew Baynes             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:33.2 1:05:47.6 10:37 42  42.7       54       M 40-44                                  
958   988  Jeff Stidham              M      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:53.8 1:05:48.3 10:37 52  46.3       54       M 50-54                                  
959   135  Cathy Boedicker           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:08.3 1:05:49.3 10:37 57  56.7       12       F 55-59                                  
960   696  Alex Monnin               F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:21.3 1:05:50.9 10:37 22  46.0       40       F 20-24                                  
961   1029 Bryce Trumble             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:21.3 1:05:51.1 10:37 22  40.5       36       M 20-24                                  
962   686  Greg Miller               M      Sidney               OH    US      1:06:39.6 1:05:53.0 10:38 47  44.4       55       M 45-49                                  
963   581  Sheryle Kuhn              F      Celina               OH    US      1:06:10.2 1:05:53.5 10:38 58  57.3       13       F 55-59                                  
964   963  Jennifer Spieles          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:46.6 1:05:54.4 10:38 46  49.6       31       F 45-49                                  
965   297  Chari Douglass            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:46.6 1:05:54.9 10:38 45  49.1       32       F 45-49                                  
966   802  Diane Preston             F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:06:19.6 1:05:55.1 10:38 55  55.1       14       F 55-59                                  
967   120  Catherine Billing         F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:20.0 1:05:55.3 10:38 47  50.1       33       F 45-49                                  
968   1250 Kellee Wolters            F      Anna                 OH    US      1:06:38.4 1:05:55.5 10:38 38  46.8       74       F 35-39                                  
969   31   Lisa Albers               F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:20.1 1:05:55.8 10:38 49  51.2       34       F 45-49      Globus                      
970   248  Laura Collins             F      Piqua                OH    US      1:06:28.0 1:05:58.1 10:38 30  45.9       58       F 30-34                                  
971   911  Glen Schwarzman           M      Sidney               OH    US      1:06:50.2 1:06:00.7 10:39 53  46.6       55       M 50-54                                  
972   361  Jim Fuchs                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:35.6 1:06:01.3 10:39 40  41.9       55       M 40-44                                  
973   458  Amanda Holdheide          F      Houston              OH    US      1:07:06.6 1:06:01.7 10:39 21  45.8       41       F 20-24                                  
974   676  Ashley Meyer              F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:07:06.7 1:06:01.8 10:39 24  45.8       42       F 20-24                                  
975   457  Aliya Holdheide           F      Houston              OH    US      1:07:07.2 1:06:02.3 10:39 17  47.0       40       F 15-19                                  
976   593  Julie Lawson              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:47.4 1:06:02.9 10:39 53  53.7       28       F 50-54                                  
977   515  Allison Keidel            F      Franklin             OH    US      1:06:47.6 1:06:03.2 10:39 34  46.0       59       F 30-34                                  
978   380  Kendra Godown             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:48.7 1:06:05.5 10:40 43  48.1       61       F 40-44                                  
979   986  Kait Stewart              F      Pleasant Hill        OH    US      1:07:21.4 1:06:10.6 10:40 25  45.7       46       F 25-29                                  
980   918  Quentin Sensabaugh        M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:07:07.6 1:06:12.0 10:41 38  41.2       71       M 35-39      Dannon                      
981   934  Kelly Sifford             F      Troy                 OH    US      1:06:40.3 1:06:12.5 10:41 31  45.7       60       F 30-34                                  
982   414  Brenda Hamberg            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:06:52.6 1:06:15.9 10:41 32  45.7       61       F 30-34                                  
983   651  John McKinney             M      Liberty Twp          OH    US      1:06:53.4 1:06:20.9 10:42 71  55.0       7        M 70-74                                  
984   247  Susan Cole                F      Wharton              OH    US      1:07:20.0 1:06:22.2 10:42 50  51.5       29       F 50-54                                  
985   1318 Libby Walpole             F      Delphos              OH    US      1:07:33.7 1:06:24.1 10:43 38  46.4       75       F 35-39                                  
986   1315 Amber Davis               F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:07:33.4 1:06:24.4 10:43 39  46.7       76       F 35-39                                  
987   726  Jennifer Nicholson        F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:07:09.9 1:06:30.2 10:44 47  49.7       35       F 45-49                                  
988   213  Cate Busse                F      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      1:07:18.8 1:06:30.6 10:44 22  45.5       43       F 20-24                                  
989   933  Nick Siemer               M      North Bend           OH    US      1:07:18.7 1:06:30.8 10:44 23  40.1       37       M 20-24                                  
990   1065 Michelle Wehmeyer         F                                         1:06:50.2 1:06:31.0 10:44 28  45.5       47       F 25-29                                  
991   851  Katherine Rosson          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:07:29.5 1:06:31.1 10:44 32  45.5       62       F 30-34                                  
992   138  Meghann Boguszewski       F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:07:04.1 1:06:35.2 10:44 35  45.8       77       F 35-39                                  
993   909  Kelly Schulze             F      Minster              OH    US      1:07:28.6 1:06:43.3 10:46 32  45.4       63       F 30-34      PSI                         
994   209  Megan Burns               F      Sidney               OH    US      1:07:28.5 1:06:43.3 10:46 36  45.8       78       F 35-39                                  
995   854  Denise Ruhenkamp          F      Versailles           OH    US      1:07:30.5 1:06:45.2 10:46 41  47.0       62       F 40-44                                  
996   1400 Jennifer Phlipot          F      Versailles           OH    US      1:07:31.2 1:06:46.3 10:46 34  45.5       64       F 30-34                                  
997   1043 Caitlin Velez             F      Bettendorf           IA    US      1:07:29.6 1:06:52.2 10:47 25  45.3       44       F 20-24                                  
998   859  Steve Rutschilling        M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:07:41.7 1:06:53.9 10:47 36  40.4       72       M 35-39                                  
999   765  Lisa Pence                F      Piqua                OH    US      1:07:45.2 1:06:59.0 10:48 31  45.2       65       F 30-34                                  
1000  610  Peggy Lowman              F      Camden               OH    US      1:08:10.2 1:07:08.7 10:50 67  63.8       1        F 65-69                                  
1001  280  Jenny Demange             F      New Weston           OH    US      1:07:43.9 1:07:11.1 10:50 29  45.0       48       F 25-29                                  
1002  473  Molly Howell              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:07:48.9 1:07:13.1 10:51 50  50.9       30       F 50-54                                  
1003  1319 Jake Miller               M      Delphos              OH    US      1:08:25.0 1:07:16.9 10:51 62  49.6       25       M 60-64                                  
1004  821  Julie Reichert            F      Versailles           OH    US      1:08:20.2 1:07:17.5 10:51 33  45.1       66       F 30-34                                  
1005  269  Rhonda Crouse             F      Ada                  OH    US      1:07:50.5 1:07:20.3 10:52 46  48.5       36       F 45-49                                  
1006  1229 Laura Goldsberry          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:08:00.7 1:07:22.7 10:52 57  55.4       15       F 55-59                                  
1007  1230 Shawn Volbert             M      Lima                 OH    US      1:08:01.7 1:07:23.7 10:52 51  44.9       56       M 50-54                                  
1008  281  Lori Denning              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:08:15.4 1:07:24.5 10:52 55  53.9       16       F 55-59                                  
1009  80   Linda Bauer               F      Sidney               OH    US      1:08:14.6 1:07:28.2 10:53 62  59.1       10       F 60-64                                  
1010  1256 Rick Froning              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:08:23.3 1:07:29.4 10:53 68  52.3       13       M 65-69                                  
1011  266  Amy Creech                F      Oak Park             MI    US      1:07:56.4 1:07:31.2 10:53 30  44.8       67       F 30-34                                  
1012  825  Rick Reiss                M      Sidney               OH    US      1:08:06.4 1:07:33.1 10:54 63  49.8       57       M 50-54                                  
1013  1053 Brittany Walters          F      Mayfield Heights     OH    US      1:07:48.1 1:07:33.8 10:54 27  44.8       49       F 25-29                                  
1014  604  Janet Ley-Pike            F      Celina               OH    US      1:08:35.0 1:07:37.9 10:55 63  59.8       11       F 60-64                                  
1015  1099 Abby Wrasman              F      Minster              OH    US      1:08:27.2 1:07:43.1 10:55 13  49.2       42       F 1-14                                   
1016  480  Krista Hughes             F      Mendon               OH    US      1:08:46.3 1:07:46.8 10:56 46  48.2       37       F 45-49                                  
1017  363  Linda Fuls                F      Clayton              OH    US      1:08:03.2 1:07:49.4 10:56 68  64.1       2        F 65-69                                  
1018  275  Jim     E Davis           M      Spring Valley        OH    US      1:08:24.3 1:07:52.3 10:57 68  52.0       14       M 65-69                                  
1019  797  Brian N Prenger           M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:08:52.5 1:07:52.4 10:57 45  42.4       56       M 45-49                                  
1020  916  Amanda Seigle             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:08:33.2 1:07:54.3 10:57 43  46.8       63       F 40-44                                  
1021  1278 Abby Brown                F      Xenia                OH    US      1:08:08.7 1:07:55.3 10:57 16  46.4       41       F 15-19                                  
1022  1404 Bridget Fullenkamp        F      Versailles           OH    US      1:08:59.6 1:07:56.6 10:58 24  44.5       45       F 20-24                                  
1023  453  Megan Hoenie              F      Celina               OH    US      1:08:39.5 1:07:58.1 10:58 33  44.6       68       F 30-34                                  
1024  181  Jennifer Brown            F      Troy                 OH    US      1:09:06.1 1:08:01.1 10:58 43  46.8       64       F 40-44                                  
1025  1013 J. Thompson               F      Anna                 OH    US      1:08:49.6 1:08:05.5 10:59 12  50.1       43       F 1-14                                   
1026  815  Vinod Ravindran           M      Minster              OH    US      1:08:19.6 1:08:07.2 10:59 37  39.8       73       M 35-39      Dannon                      
1027  586  A. Larger                 F      Minster              OH    US      1:08:34.8 1:08:08.1 10:59 11  51.3       44       F 1-14                                   
1028  41   Jason Anderson            M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:08:16.8 1:08:08.5 10:59 35  39.5       74       M 35-39                                  
1029  927  Ty Shelby                 M      Celina               OH    US      1:08:47.6 1:08:08.7 10:59 40  40.6       56       M 40-44                                  
1030  252  Elizabeth Conrad          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:09:05.5 1:08:14.2 11:00 37  45.0       79       F 35-39                                  
1031  1149 Emily Schreiber           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:09:05.4 1:08:14.8 11:00 38  45.2       80       F 35-39                                  
1032  50   Lori Asebrook             F      Springfield          OH    US      1:09:08.4 1:08:15.6 11:01 42  46.3       65       F 40-44                                  
1033  354  Karol Frazier             F      Xenia                OH    US      1:08:55.8 1:08:18.5 11:01 36  44.8       81       F 35-39      5 Rivers Running Team       
1034  284  Emily Dicke               F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:09:24.8 1:08:18.5 11:01 24  44.3       46       F 20-24                                  
1035  872  Shari Scharrer            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:08:55.7 1:08:18.6 11:01 56  53.9       17       F 55-59      Shari Scharrer              
1036  239  C. Cedarleaf              F      Minster              OH    US      1:08:50.6 1:08:23.8 11:02 10  52.6       45       F 1-14                                   
1037  1267 Eric Swartz               M      Greenville           OH    US      1:09:44.3 1:08:30.2 11:03 34  39.2       62       M 30-34                                  
1038  861  Senthil Kumar Sakthivel   M      Dublin               OH    US      1:08:37.2 1:08:37.2 11:04 36  39.4       75       M 35-39                                  
1039  981  Cory Stephens             M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:09:48.1 1:08:39.4 11:04 27  38.8       47       M 25-29                                  
1040  452  Joshua Hoenie             M      Celina               OH    US      1:08:40.1 1:08:40.1 11:05 33  38.9       63       M 30-34                                  
1041  1273 Sophie Oconnor            F      Ft. Recovery         OH    US      1:09:37.5 1:08:41.9 11:05 30  44.1       69       F 30-34                                  
1042  482  Amanda Hurley             F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:09:38.6 1:08:42.2 11:05 31  44.1       70       F 30-34      PSI                         
1043  548  Daniel Klosterman         M      Minster              OH    US      1:08:49.1 1:08:49.1 11:06 49  43.2       57       M 45-49                                  
1044  649  Aubrey McKenzie           F      Versailles           OH    US      1:09:57.5 1:08:54.3 11:07 26  43.9       50       F 25-29                                  
1045  201  Vanessa Bumgardner        F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:09:36.6 1:09:02.0 11:08 47  47.8       38       F 45-49                                  
1046  487  Sarah Iglai               F      Troy                 OH    US      1:09:16.5 1:09:02.0 11:08 36  44.3       82       F 35-39                                  
1047  229  Tom Cahill                M      Sidney               OH    US      1:09:16.7 1:09:02.4 11:08 47  42.3       58       M 45-49                                  
1048  393  Gail Greene               F      Hebron               KY    US      1:10:13.3 1:09:03.5 11:08 37  44.4       83       F 35-39                                  
1049  1385 Wade Greene               M      Hebron               KY    US      1:10:13.9 1:09:04.1 11:08 41  40.4       57       M 40-44                                  
1050  343  Chelsea Finkenbine        F      Anna                 OH    US      1:09:38.2 1:09:04.6 11:08 21  43.8       47       F 20-24                                  
1051  689  Karyn Miller              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:10:18.0 1:09:13.9 11:10 36  44.2       84       F 35-39                                  
1052  805  Julie Probst              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:10:18.0 1:09:14.3 11:10 43  45.9       66       F 40-44                                  
1053  930  Rebecca Shumaker          F      Greenville           OH    US      1:09:52.3 1:09:15.6 11:10 67  61.8       3        F 65-69                                  
1054  1380 Matt McDermitt            M      Minster              OH    US      1:10:04.6 1:09:16.9 11:10 33  38.6       64       M 30-34                                  
1055  842  Terri Roenker             F      Taylor Mill          KY    US      1:10:31.3 1:09:19.5 11:11 53  51.1       31       F 50-54                                  
1056  1042 Terrence Vaughan          M      Dayton               OH    US      1:10:08.7 1:09:19.9 11:11 32  38.5       65       M 30-34      Dannon                      
1057  567  Tonia Kramer              F      Osgood               OH    US      1:10:12.8 1:09:23.1 11:11 42  45.5       67       F 40-44                                  
1058  1186 Kelli Kemper              F      Minster              OH    US      1:09:58.2 1:09:23.5 11:12 25  43.6       51       F 25-29                                  
1059  790  Steph Pohlman             F      New Weston           OH    US      1:10:13.8 1:09:24.0 11:12 42  45.5       68       F 40-44                                  
1060  671  O. Mescher                F      Minster              OH    US      1:10:04.5 1:09:28.1 11:12 11  50.3       46       F 1-14       PSI                         
1061  795  Rachel Pottkotter         F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:10:06.2 1:09:37.2 11:14 27  43.5       52       F 25-29                                  
1062  960  Stephanie Sommer          F      Minster              OH    US      1:10:06.6 1:09:37.3 11:14 36  43.9       85       F 35-39                                  
1063  228  John Byrne                M      Elida                OH    US      1:10:26.0 1:09:38.7 11:14 62  47.9       26       M 60-64                                  
1064  806  Brian Pruitt              M      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:10:35.5 1:09:38.7 11:14 39  39.4       76       M 35-39                                  
1065  233  Sherry Casto              F      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:10:28.4 1:09:43.0 11:15 55  52.1       18       F 55-59                                  
1066  672  Renee Mescher             F      Minster              OH    US      1:10:24.2 1:09:47.5 11:15 39  44.4       86       F 35-39      PSI                         
1067  434  Debra Henkener            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:10:24.9 1:09:48.0 11:15 64  58.7       12       F 60-64                                  
1068  938  Michelle Skinner          F      Troy                 NY    US      1:10:46.0 1:09:51.4 11:16 31  43.3       71       F 30-34                                  
1069  63   Heather Bakker            F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:10:28.8 1:09:57.7 11:17 34  43.4       72       F 30-34                                  
1070  1306 Penny Ingle               F      Union City           IN    US      1:10:25.4 1:09:59.6 11:17 72  66.1       2        F 70-74                                  
1071  633  Laura Mazur               F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:10:30.8 1:10:01.2 11:18 34  43.4       73       F 30-34                                  
1072  1151 Amy Poeppelman            F      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      1:10:57.5 1:10:05.9 11:18 36  43.6       87       F 35-39                                  
1073  1214 Joni Siegrist             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:10:57.8 1:10:06.3 11:18 33  43.3       74       F 30-34                                  
1074  203  Maggie Burch              F      Sidney               OH    US      1:10:49.4 1:10:07.3 11:19 51  49.3       32       F 50-54                                  
1075  841  Don Roenker               M      Taylor Mill          KY    US      1:11:23.2 1:10:11.4 11:19 56  45.0       41       M 55-59                                  
1076  481  Diane Hunt                F      Celina               OH    US      1:11:00.4 1:10:20.8 11:21 52  49.8       33       F 50-54                                  
1077  987  Kantessa Stewart          F      Sidney               OH    US      1:11:11.1 1:10:29.4 11:22 40  44.2       69       F 40-44                                  
1078  66   Tj Bales                  F      Sidney               OH    US      1:11:11.1 1:10:29.4 11:22 31  42.9       75       F 30-34                                  
1079  833  Sarah Rindler             F      Yorkshire            OH    US      1:11:18.2 1:10:30.2 11:22 36  43.4       88       F 35-39      PSI                         
1080  489  Kelly Inkrott             F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:48.2 1:10:34.1 11:23 29  42.9       53       F 25-29      Reliable Products           
1081  1188 Maria Peterson            F      Troy                 OH    US      1:11:12.2 1:10:43.4 11:24 35  43.1       89       F 35-39                                  
1082  1362 Jim Heitkamp              M      Diamond              OH    US      1:12:11.3 1:11:00.9 11:27 59  45.7       42       M 55-59                                  
1083  665  Bethany Menke             F      Versailles           OH    US      1:11:28.7 1:11:01.5 11:27 41  44.2       70       F 40-44                                  
1084  1072 Sarah Werner              F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:11:33.5 1:11:02.7 11:28 34  42.8       76       F 30-34      PSI                         
1085  428  Tracy Heitkamp            F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:54.8 1:11:09.1 11:29 45  45.5       39       F 45-49                                  
1086  406  Sarah Gusching            F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:31.1 1:11:16.2 11:30 29  42.5       54       F 25-29                                  
1087  884  Aaron Schmackers          M      Celina               OH    US      1:11:54.6 1:11:18.4 11:30 41  39.1       58       M 40-44                                  
1088  629  Megan Marvin              F      Celina               OH    US      1:12:32.9 1:11:21.8 11:31 25  42.4       55       F 25-29                                  
1089  848  Jim Rohnkohl              M      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:34.7 1:11:28.6 11:32 50  41.9       58       M 50-54                                  
1090  84   Dennis Bayham             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:30.6 1:11:40.3 11:34 66  48.3       15       M 65-69                                  
1091  1280 Barbra Frantz             F      West Milton          OH    US      1:12:04.3 1:11:49.8 11:35 69  61.5       4        F 65-69                                  
1092  1162 Danae Mulligan            F      Minster              OH    US      1:12:40.4 1:11:58.8 11:37 25  42.0       56       F 25-29                                  
1093  295  Allen Dock                M      Piqua                OH    US      1:12:18.1 1:12:04.3 11:37 58  44.6       43       M 55-59                                  
1094  296  Liz Dock                  F      Piqua                OH    US      1:12:19.0 1:12:05.6 11:38 56  51.1       19       F 55-59                                  
1095  745  Doug Oda                  M      Lewisburg            OH    US      1:13:13.5 1:12:08.4 11:38 55  43.4       44       M 55-59      Midmark                     
1096  1228 Tracey Link               F      Franklin             OH    US      1:13:21.4 1:12:14.4 11:39 36  42.3       90       F 35-39                                  
1097  223  Stephen Butler            M      Katy                 TX    US      1:13:04.5 1:12:22.5 11:40 71  50.4       8        M 70-74                                  
1098  1313 Angie Schemmel            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:12:59.9 1:12:24.5 11:41 27  41.8       57       F 25-29                                  
1099  1257 Deb Leister               F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:12:34.3 1:12:34.3 11:42 52  48.3       34       F 50-54                                  
1100  1070 Debbie Wenning            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:13:47.8 1:12:40.2 11:43 46  45.0       40       F 45-49                                  
1101  342  Tammi Finke               F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:13:49.5 1:12:42.3 11:44 47  45.4       41       F 45-49                                  
1102  941  Michelle Smart            F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:13:00.8 1:12:48.4 11:45 47  45.4       42       F 45-49                                  
1103  216  Rachel Busse              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:22.4 1:12:49.5 11:45 24  41.6       48       F 20-24                                  
1104  1207 Amy Kneisley              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:13:36.3 1:12:52.5 11:45 44  44.0       71       F 40-44                                  
1105  491  Joyce Jacoby              F      Sidney               OH    US      1:13:47.3 1:12:54.6 11:46 51  47.5       35       F 50-54                                  
1106  601  Carl Lewis                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:54.7 1:12:54.7 11:46 82  61.8       2        M 75-99                                  
1107  376  Nicol Gilbert             F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:13:36.5 1:12:56.0 11:46 41  43.0       72       F 40-44                                  
1108  655  Anne McMullen             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:54.9 1:13:00.2 11:46 42  43.3       73       F 40-44                                  
1109  379  Sammy Ginter              F      Delphos              OH    US      1:13:26.2 1:13:10.3 11:48 24  41.4       49       F 20-24                                  
1110  279  Sandy Delzeith            F      St Henry             OH    US      1:13:40.9 1:13:10.9 11:48 60  53.0       13       F 60-64                                  
1111  62   Thom Baker                M      Piqua                OH    US      1:14:45.0 1:13:11.5 11:48 65  46.9       16       M 65-69                                  
1112  1039 Bob Vanmeter              M      Troy                 OH    US      1:14:05.3 1:13:13.1 11:49 64  46.4       27       M 60-64                                  
1113  61   Sara Baker                F      New Albany           OH    US      1:13:55.0 1:13:14.8 11:49 37  41.9       91       F 35-39                                  
1114  369  Maggie Garza              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:14:08.3 1:13:28.9 11:51 55  49.5       20       F 55-59                                  
1115  1040 Deb Vanmeter              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:14:32.8 1:13:41.3 11:53 64  55.6       14       F 60-64                                  
1116  1007 Sue Tarbox                F      Carlisle             OH    US      1:14:28.6 1:13:45.9 11:54 59  51.9       21       F 55-59                                  
1117  360  Andrea Fuchs              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:25.4 1:13:50.9 11:55 41  42.5       74       F 40-44                                  
1118  913  Amy Schwieterman          F      Burkettsville        OH    US      1:13:55.0 1:13:55.0 11:55 34  41.1       77       F 30-34                                  
1119  1418 Stacey Grber              F      Minster                            1:15:12.8 1:14:00.9 11:56 26  40.9       58       F 25-29                                  
1120  1419 Ryan Sherman              M      Minster              OH    US      1:15:13.0 1:14:01.1 11:56 30  36.0       66       M 30-34                                  
1121  540  Amanda Kinsella           F      Troy                 OH    US      1:14:03.6 1:14:03.6 11:57 38  41.6       92       F 35-39                                  
1122  1417 Amanda Sherman            F      Minster              OH    US      1:15:14.0 1:14:03.6 11:57 21  40.9       50       F 20-24                                  
1123  677  Brad Meyer                M      Minster              OH    US      1:14:32.7 1:14:15.9 11:59 43  38.1       59       M 40-44                                  
1124  669  Jamie Mescher             M      Minster              OH    US      1:14:32.1 1:14:18.1 11:59 45  38.7       59       M 45-49                                  
1125  1118 Tricia Zimmerman          F      Sidney               OH    US      1:15:11.4 1:14:21.3 12:00 36  41.1       93       F 35-39                                  
1126  863  Katie Sarver              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:15:11.7 1:14:21.5 12:00 36  41.1       94       F 35-39                                  
1127  768  Valerie Petry             F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:15:09.9 1:14:24.3 12:00 36  41.1       95       F 35-39                                  
1128  865  Lacey Sauer               F      Brookville           OH    US      1:15:11.0 1:14:24.7 12:00 26  40.7       59       F 25-29                                  
1129  455  Lisa Hoewischer           F      Sidney               OH    US      1:15:25.7 1:14:40.7 12:03 59  51.3       22       F 55-59                                  
1130  1317 Mary Miller               F      Delphos              OH    US      1:15:56.8 1:14:48.0 12:04 55  48.6       23       F 55-59                                  
1131  545  Susan Kleinhenz           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:15:29.7 1:14:57.5 12:05 60  51.8       15       F 60-64                                  
1132  56   Terri Bagley              F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:15:37.7 1:15:01.3 12:06 49  45.0       43       F 45-49                                  
1133  952  Jessica Snyder            F      Englewood            OH    US      1:16:06.4 1:15:03.4 12:06 33  40.4       78       F 30-34                                  
1134  1083 Dianne Wiltsie            F      Delphos              OH    US      1:15:34.7 1:15:04.8 12:07 62  53.1       16       F 60-64                                  
1135  137  Rebekha Boehmer           F      Xenia                OH    US      1:16:10.0 1:15:07.2 12:07 35  40.6       96       F 35-39                                  
1136  1094 Carolyn Wolfe             F      Covington            OH    US      1:15:58.5 1:15:14.9 12:08 75  64.6       1        F 75-99                                  
1137  299  Tony Downing              M      Springfield          OH    US      1:15:55.9 1:15:16.0 12:08 37  36.1       77       M 35-39                                  
1138  994  Kendra Strand             F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:16:04.3 1:15:26.0 12:10 57  49.4       24       F 55-59                                  
1139  630  Adam Masonbrink           M      St.marys             OH    US      1:16:35.4 1:15:26.9 12:10 30  35.3       67       M 30-34                                  
1140  446  Brandy Hildebrand         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:16:31.9 1:15:39.7 12:12 25  40.0       60       F 25-29                                  
1141  631  Lisa Masonbrink           F      St.marys             OH    US      1:16:50.1 1:15:41.2 12:12 54  47.4       36       F 50-54                                  
1142  512  Staci Kaufman             F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:16:22.3 1:15:46.0 12:13 55  48.0       25       F 55-59                                  
1143  315  Brenda Eiting             F      Minster              OH    US      1:16:52.6 1:15:48.0 12:14 47  43.6       44       F 45-49                                  
1144  1104 Christy Wuebker           F      Minster              OH    US      1:16:52.5 1:15:48.3 12:14 43  42.0       75       F 40-44                                  
1145  870  Abby Scharrer             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:16:28.2 1:15:51.1 12:14 23  39.9       51       F 20-24      Shari Scharrer              
1146  871  Richard Scharrer          M      Dayton               OH    US      1:16:30.3 1:15:52.9 12:14 63  44.4       28       M 60-64      Shari Scharrer              
1147  917  Vicki Sendelbach          F      Clyton               OH    US      1:16:48.8 1:16:05.0 12:16 43  41.8       76       F 40-44                                  
1148  1019 Christina Tobe            F      Clayton              OH    US      1:16:49.1 1:16:05.3 12:16 40  41.0       77       F 40-44                                  
1149  375  Mark Gifford              M      Troy                 OH    US      1:16:57.1 1:16:05.8 12:16 41  36.6       60       M 40-44                                  
1150  39   Barb Anderson             F      Clayton              OH    US      1:16:56.6 1:16:06.4 12:17 54  47.2       37       F 50-54                                  
1151  640  Traci McCoy               F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:16:54.0 1:16:10.4 12:17 29  39.7       61       F 25-29                                  
1152  200  Sarah Buening             F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:17:59.6 1:17:00.6 12:25 23  39.3       52       F 20-24                                  
1153  533  Christine Kerzee          F      Celina               OH    US      1:17:54.5 1:17:16.1 12:28 40  40.3       78       F 40-44                                  
1154  532  Rod Kerns                 M      West Liberty         OH    US      1:18:30.9 1:17:21.5 12:29 63  43.5       29       M 60-64                                  
1155  420  Joann Hartings            F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:17:59.4 1:17:25.5 12:29 62  51.5       17       F 60-64                                  
1156  1139 Lydia Prenger             F      Chicago              IL    US      1:18:20.8 1:17:48.5 12:33 24  38.9       53       F 20-24                                  
1157  435  Rachel Herman             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:21.0 1:17:48.6 12:33 24  38.9       54       F 20-24                                  
1158  618  Dana Magoto               F      Russia               OH    US      1:18:32.3 1:17:49.0 12:33 37  39.4       97       F 35-39                                  
1159  1325 Mary Toal                 F      Sidney               OH    US      1:18:40.6 1:17:55.3 12:34 61  50.5       18       F 60-64                                  
1160  106  Scott Berger              M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:18:47.3 1:18:02.0 12:35 28  34.2       48       M 25-29                                  
1161  114  Molly Berning             F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:18:53.7 1:18:04.8 12:36 21  38.8       55       F 20-24      Machine Concepts            
1162  124  Brittney Blair-Lesniewicz F      Holland              OH    US      1:18:16.6 1:18:05.2 12:36 33  38.9       79       F 30-34                                  
1163  781  Barb Pleiman              F      Minster              OH    US      1:18:51.0 1:18:06.9 12:36 42  40.4       79       F 40-44                                  
1164  439  Joann Heuker              F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:19:07.6 1:18:09.3 12:36 43  40.7       80       F 40-44      PSI                         
1165  70   Rich Barger               M      Celina               OH    US      1:19:10.1 1:18:18.3 12:38 65  43.8       17       M 65-69                                  
1166  328  Adriana Escalante         F                                         1:19:29.4 1:18:31.2 12:40 35  38.8       98       F 35-39                                  
1167  740  Edward Nuby               M      Dayton               OH    US      1:18:32.3 1:18:32.3 12:40 67  44.5       18       M 65-69                                  
1168  329  Alicia Escalante          F                                         1:19:30.1 1:18:32.9 12:40 30  38.5       80       F 30-34                                  
1169  626  John Marmon               M      Quincy               OH    US      1:19:45.6 1:18:48.5 12:43 57  40.4       45       M 55-59                                  
1170  217  Robert Busse              M      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      1:19:57.1 1:19:08.1 12:46 55  39.5       46       M 55-59                                  
1171  717  Terry Murray              M      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:19:54.3 1:19:10.0 12:46 64  42.9       30       M 60-64                                  
1172  500  Tina Jones                F      Troy                 OH    US      1:20:15.8 1:19:19.7 12:48 43  40.1       81       F 40-44                                  
1173  227  Barb Byrne                F      Elida                OH    US      1:20:15.1 1:19:30.5 12:49 62  50.1       19       F 60-64                                  
1174  128  Reva Blaker               F      West Liberty         OH    US      1:20:05.0 1:19:40.4 12:51 58  47.4       26       F 55-59                                  
1175  1127 Ross Brown                M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:20:24.8 1:19:43.6 12:52 35  33.7       78       M 35-39                                  
1176  324  Lauren Enneking           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:20:19.5 1:19:45.8 12:52 34  38.1       81       F 30-34                                  
1177  829  Katherine Riethman        F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:20:38.7 1:19:48.0 12:52 32  38.0       82       F 30-34                                  
1178  559  Jennifer Koesters         F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:21:01.1 1:20:19.7 12:57 27  37.7       62       F 25-29                                  
1179  158  Krista Bornhorst          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:21:13.6 1:20:20.0 12:57 36  38.1       99       F 35-39                                  
1180  1309 Karen Fortman             F      Minster              OH    US      1:20:45.4 1:20:26.1 12:58 47  41.1       45       F 45-49                                  
1181  270  Jason Cuff                M      Columbiana           OH    US      1:21:31.2 1:20:29.9 12:59 44  35.4       61       M 40-44                                  
1182  271  Rebecca Cuff              F      Columbiana           OH    US      1:21:31.7 1:20:31.1 12:59 34  37.8       83       F 30-34                                  
1183  424  Lori Heitkamp             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:20:57.3 1:20:34.0 13:00 51  42.9       38       F 50-54                                  
1184  75   Julie Barlage             F      Russia               OH    US      1:20:57.5 1:20:36.3 13:00 49  41.9       46       F 45-49                                  
1185  134  Brenda Bodenmiller        F      Casstown             OH    US      1:21:22.4 1:20:41.0 13:01 52  43.4       39       F 50-54                                  
1186  356  Stephanie Frey            F      Minster              OH    US      1:21:00.1 1:21:00.1 13:04 28  37.4       63       F 25-29      PSI                         
1187  1172 Linda Larger              F      Botkins              OH    US      1:21:52.5 1:21:03.5 13:04 49  41.7       47       F 45-49                                  
1188  862  Sophia Santiago           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:21:50.3 1:21:04.2 13:05 41  38.7       82       F 40-44                                  
1189  293  Nick Dircksen             M      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:51.5 1:21:06.3 13:05 27  32.9       49       M 25-29                                  
1190  813  Andy Ratermann            M      Sidney               OH    US      1:21:49.5 1:21:06.5 13:05 32  32.9       68       M 30-34                                  
1191  826  Kelli Rempe               F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:22:01.3 1:21:08.0 13:05 36  37.7       100      F 35-39                                  
1192  499  Ted Jones                 M      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:21:48.0 1:21:25.5 13:08 41  34.2       62       M 40-44      PSI                         
1193  855  Amy Runyon                F      Piqua                OH    US      1:22:12.5 1:21:25.8 13:08 45  39.8       48       F 45-49                                  
1194  486  Charles Hyland            M      Worthington          OH    US      1:22:36.7 1:21:27.9 13:08 71  44.8       9        M 70-74                                  
1195  1352 Lauren Walters            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:40.1 1:21:30.5 13:09 28  37.1       64       F 25-29                                  
1196  25   Jolene Ahlers             F      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      1:22:38.8 1:21:45.1 13:11 54  43.9       40       F 50-54                                  
1197  1045 Cindy Vondenhuevel        F      Minster              OH    US      1:22:38.8 1:21:45.1 13:11 55  44.5       27       F 55-59                                  
1198  1295 Craig Armstrong           M      Dayton               OH    US      1:23:13.2 1:22:02.1 13:14 42  34.2       63       M 40-44                                  
1199  1294 Julie Armstrong           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:23:13.3 1:22:02.2 13:14 37  37.4       101      F 35-39                                  
1200  1017 Sarah Timmerman           F      Minster              OH    US      1:22:45.6 1:22:05.0 13:14 31  36.9       84       F 30-34                                  
1201  1244 Laura Prenger             F      Minster              OH    US      1:22:56.3 1:22:07.2 13:15 33  37.0       85       F 30-34                                  
1202  906  Stephanie Schultz         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:23:08.1 1:22:09.9 13:15 31  36.8       86       F 30-34                                  
1203  37   Rosie Amstutz             F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:23:29.5 1:22:13.0 13:16 45  39.4       49       F 45-49                                  
1204  549  Beth Klosterman           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:23:11.7 1:22:13.3 13:16 30  36.8       87       F 30-34                                  
1205  896  Eileen Schoenenberger     F      Granville            OH    US      1:23:11.6 1:22:21.9 13:17 67  52.0       5        F 65-69                                  
1206  603  Mary-Margaret Lewis       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:23:05.5 1:22:32.8 13:19 78  62.0       2        F 75-99                                  
1207  955  Kimberly Sollmann         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:23:34.8 1:22:50.0 13:22 35  36.8       102      F 35-39                                  
1208  617  Sarah Jane Magoteaux      F      Piqua                OH    US      1:23:34.9 1:22:50.1 13:22 35  36.8       103      F 35-39                                  
1209  1063 Angela Waxler             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:23:35.8 1:22:52.1 13:22 33  36.6       88       F 30-34                                  
1210  1068 Sarah Wellman             F      Minster              OH    US      1:23:55.7 1:23:15.6 13:26 39  37.2       104      F 35-39                                  
1211  1312 Sarah Flenar              F      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:23:55.6 1:23:16.0 13:26 39  37.2       105      F 35-39                                  
1212  1090 Tarra Woelfle             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:24:39.8 1:23:40.9 13:30 47  39.5       50       F 45-49                                  
1213  1427 Marcia Storm              F      Fort Thomas          KY    US      1:24:40.9 1:23:46.6 13:31 58  45.1       28       F 55-59                                  
1214  1081 Susan Wilson              F      Centerville          OH    US      1:24:30.1 1:23:48.7 13:31 67  51.1       6        F 65-69                                  
1215  382  Robert Godwin             M      West Liberty         OH    US      1:25:04.4 1:24:06.9 13:34 77  47.7       3        M 75-99                                  
1216  57   Terri Bailey              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:25:30.1 1:24:15.6 13:35 34  36.1       89       F 30-34                                  
1217  33   Jamie Allemeier           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:25:30.1 1:24:15.6 13:35 39  36.8       106      F 35-39                                  
1218  937  Jennifer Skinner          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:24:42.4 1:24:24.7 13:37 44  38.0       83       F 40-44                                  
1219  895  Rick Schoby               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:24:43.1 1:24:25.4 13:37 66  41.0       19       M 65-69                                  
1220  447  Nichole Hildebrand        F      Vandalia             OH    US      1:25:45.0 1:24:52.8 13:41 32  35.7       90       F 30-34                                  
1221  358  Stacey Frieson            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:25:47.4 1:25:00.2 13:43 44  37.7       84       F 40-44                                  
1222  535  Stacey Kile               F      Lima                 OH    US      1:25:47.5 1:25:00.3 13:43 43  37.4       85       F 40-44                                  
1223  115  Mona Berning              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:26:34.9 1:25:45.8 13:50 48  39.0       51       F 45-49      Machine Concepts            
1224  140  Jerry Bohman              M      Celina               OH    US      1:26:01.4 1:25:48.1 13:50 70  42.0       10       M 70-74                                  
1225  215  Lynne Busse               F      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      1:26:43.7 1:25:55.3 13:52 56  42.8       29       F 55-59                                  
1226  418  Christina Harper          F      Jackson Center       OH    US      1:27:15.9 1:26:02.2 13:53 37  35.7       107      F 35-39                                  
1227  347  Julia Fogt                F      Sidney               OH    US      1:27:15.2 1:26:07.2 13:53 58  43.9       30       F 55-59                                  
1228  820  Jenna Reichert            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:26:53.6 1:26:17.5 13:55 29  35.1       65       F 25-29                                  
1229  627  Patricia Marmon           F      Quincy               OH    US      1:27:46.2 1:26:49.5 14:00 48  38.5       52       F 45-49                                  
1230  837  Beth Rodriguez            F      Xenia                OH    US      1:28:21.1 1:27:17.6 14:05 33  34.8       91       F 30-34                                  
1231  1383 Mark Flatt                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:27:40.6 1:27:28.2 14:06 20  30.5       38       M 20-24                                  
1232  224  Halie Byers               F      Minster              OH    US      1:27:59.7 1:27:32.6 14:07 23  34.6       56       F 20-24      PSI                         
1233  226  Presley Byers             F      Minster              OH    US      1:27:59.9 1:27:32.8 14:07 15  36.6       42       F 15-19                                  
1234  1263 Tracy  K Smith            F      Spencerville         OH    US      1:28:46.9 1:27:46.8 14:09 46  37.2       53       F 45-49                                  
1235  1323 Steven Klupferstein       M      Anna                 OH    US      1:28:34.0 1:27:59.3 14:12 25  30.3       50       M 25-29                                  
1236  463  Jon Holtzapple            M      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:28:11.5 1:28:00.7 14:12 28  30.3       51       M 25-29      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
1237  462  Hannah Holtzapple         F      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:28:11.7 1:28:01.3 14:12 26  34.4       66       F 25-29      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
1238  459  Roxanna Holley            F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:28:38.8 1:28:05.3 14:12 28  34.4       67       F 25-29                                  
1239  507  Jennifer Kahlig           F      New Weston           OH    US      1:29:00.7 1:28:19.8 14:15 30  34.3       92       F 30-34                                  
1240  1282 Alyssa Winner             F      Minster                            1:29:27.5 1:28:23.7 14:15 24  34.2       57       F 20-24                                  
1241  1285 Sara Dahlinghaus          F      Minster                            1:29:28.0 1:28:24.4 14:16 21  34.2       58       F 20-24                                  
1242  1283 Shawn Winner              M      Minster                            1:29:29.5 1:28:26.0 14:16 26  30.1       52       M 25-29                                  
1243  479  Monica Huddleston         F      Westfield            IN    US      1:29:26.2 1:28:53.3 14:20 38  34.7       108      F 35-39                                  
1244  738  Jenna Nixon               F      Minster              OH    US      1:29:25.5 1:28:53.4 14:20 17  34.9       43       F 15-19                                  
1245  1091 Laura Woeste              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:29:26.5 1:29:03.8 14:22 49  37.9       54       F 45-49                                  
1246  607  Sharon Lobo               F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:30:57.0 1:30:03.8 14:32 36  34.0       109      F 35-39                                  
1247  1041 Maria Vasquez             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:30:57.2 1:30:03.9 14:32 32  33.6       93       F 30-34                                  
1248  148  Alyce Bornhorst           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:31:12.6 1:30:23.3 14:35 29  33.5       68       F 25-29                                  
1249  408  Doug Hale                 M      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:30:54.1 1:30:36.9 14:37 50  33.1       59       M 50-54                                  
1250  242  Nicky Clark               F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:30:54.4 1:30:37.7 14:37 46  36.1       55       F 45-49                                  
1251  542  Kyle Kiser                M      Rossburg             OH    US      1:31:49.7 1:30:41.1 14:38 42  31.0       64       M 40-44                                  
1252  1129 Gene Kramer               M      Coldwater            OH    US      1:31:49.4 1:30:41.5 14:38 47  32.2       60       M 45-49                                  
1253  1197 Yvonne Sirignane          F      West Chester         OH    US      1:32:00.7 1:30:59.5 14:41 50  37.6       41       F 50-54                                  
1254  1198 John Lowman               M      Eaton                OH    US      1:32:02.9 1:31:01.8 14:41 68  38.8       20       M 65-69                                  
1255  1089 Michael Woelfle           M      Dayton               OH    US      1:32:17.7 1:31:18.5 14:44 51  33.1       60       M 50-54                                  
1256  721  Maeva Naylor              F      St.mary's            OH    US      1:33:11.6 1:32:00.2 14:50 75  52.8       3        F 75-99                                  
1257  883  Debra Schlenker           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:33:11.8 1:32:00.3 14:50 54  39.0       42       F 50-54                                  
1258  923  Grant Shaner              M      St. Marys            OH    US      1:33:28.4 1:32:14.1 14:53 35  29.2       79       M 35-39                                  
1259  924  Stephanie Shaner          F      St, Marys            OH    US      1:33:29.5 1:32:15.2 14:53 32  32.8       94       F 30-34                                  
1260  1397 Krista Frimel             F      Minster              OH    US      1:33:50.6 1:32:42.8 14:57 42  34.1       86       F 40-44                                  
1261  1420 Melissa Ralston           F      Minster                            1:33:52.2 1:32:44.2 14:57 34  32.8       95       F 30-34                                  
1262  210  Monica Burns              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:34:54.7 1:33:59.1 15:10 38  32.8       110      F 35-39                                  
1263  804  Jack Prim                 M      Delaware             OH    US      1:35:57.3 1:34:41.4 15:16 56  33.3       47       M 55-59                                  
1264  1049 Jody Wallace              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:35:51.9 1:34:42.5 15:17 66  44.6       7        F 65-69                                  
1265  611  Tim Lowman                M      Camden               OH    US      1:36:02.3 1:34:46.1 15:17 68  37.3       21       M 65-69                                  
1266  464  Carolyn Hoogsteden        F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:36:02.4 1:34:57.5 15:19 29  31.9       69       F 25-29                                  
1267  1441 Dave Sommer               M      Dublin               OH    US      1:36:13.9 1:35:06.7 15:20 30  28.0       69       M 30-34                                  
1268  1440 Heather Sommer            F      Dublin               OH    US      1:36:14.2 1:35:08.0 15:21 27  31.8       70       F 25-29                                  
1269  754  Tracey Osterloh           F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:35:15.0 1:35:15.0 15:22 57  39.2       31       F 55-59                                  
1270  27   Elaine Ahrns              F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:36:26.6 1:35:38.1 15:26 50  35.7       43       F 50-54      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
1271  566  Kim Kramer                F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:36:27.1 1:35:38.4 15:26 50  35.7       44       F 50-54                                  
1272  608  Helen Lore                F      St.mary's            OH    US      1:36:42.7 1:35:38.8 15:26 74  50.0       3        F 70-74                                  
1273  555  Adam Knox                 M      Valencia             CA    US      1:36:32.6 1:35:48.3 15:27 26  27.8       53       M 25-29                                  
1274  442  Donna Heyn E              F      Celilna              OH    US      1:37:19.1 1:37:10.5 15:40 56  37.9       32       F 55-59                                  
1275  461  Shelly Holthaus           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:39:25.7 1:38:26.6 15:53 40  31.7       87       F 40-44      PSI                         
1276  475  Jana Hoying               F      Minster              OH    US      1:39:25.8 1:38:26.7 15:53 35  31.0       111      F 35-39                                  
1277  582  Priya Kumar               F      Maineville           OH    US      1:40:28.3 1:39:04.7 15:59 35  30.8       112      F 35-39                                  
1278  1227 A. Wissman                F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:40:28.2 1:39:05.6 15:59 11  35.3       47       F 1-14                                   
1279  416  Megan Hamilton            F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:40:27.8 1:39:05.7 15:59 37  31.0       113      F 35-39                                  
1280  1088 Dan Wissman               M      Maineville           OH    US      1:40:28.1 1:39:05.7 15:59 37  27.4       80       M 35-39                                  
1281  410  Jordyn Hall               F      Sidney               OH    US      1:40:53.8 1:40:20.0 16:11 19  30.2       44       F 15-19                                  
1282  197  Beth Buening              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:41:22.3 1:40:23.9 16:12 20  30.1       59       F 20-24                                  
1283  199  Lisa Buening              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:41:22.9 1:40:24.4 16:12 25  30.1       71       F 25-29                                  
1284  925  Bharathi Shanmugasundaram F      Novi                 MI    US      1:40:42.6 1:40:29.9 16:13 32  30.1       96       F 30-34                                  
1285  577  Karthikeyan Krishnasamy   M      Novi                 MI    US      1:40:41.5 1:40:41.5 16:14 36  26.8       81       M 35-39                                  
1286  273  Saritha Dasari Lokanatham F      Dublin               OH    US      1:40:42.1 1:40:42.1 16:15 36  30.4       114      F 35-39                                  
1287  409  Brenda Halker             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:42:03.4 1:40:59.2 16:17 57  36.9       33       F 55-59                                  
1288  198  Brenda Buening            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:42:03.4 1:41:05.2 16:18 49  33.4       56       F 45-49                                  
1289  231  Hank Carpenter            M      Cable                OH    US      1:42:13.3 1:41:09.4 16:19 26  26.4       54       M 25-29                                  
1290  22   Elizabeth Adamescu        F      Rocky River          OH    US      1:41:49.6 1:41:49.6 16:25 26  29.7       72       F 25-29                                  
1291  465  Beth Hoover               F      Lima                 OH    US      1:42:49.6 1:41:53.3 16:26 48  32.8       57       F 45-49                                  
1292  468  Sj Hoover                 M      Lima                 OH    US      1:42:49.6 1:41:53.7 16:26 51  29.7       61       M 50-54                                  
1293  249  Mark Collins              M      East Liberty         OH    US      1:45:13.3 1:44:09.7 16:48 58  30.8       48       M 55-59                                  
1294  330  Jessica Evers             F      St Marys             OH    US      1:48:27.0 1:47:24.1 17:19 34  28.3       97       F 30-34                                  
1295  830  Mike Riethman             M      St Marys             OH    US      1:48:27.2 1:47:24.1 17:19 52  28.4       62       M 50-54                                  
1296  767  Mary Penrod               F      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:48:42.5 1:47:46.5 17:23 49  31.4       58       F 45-49                                  
1297  1126 Erinn Petsch              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:48:42.5 1:47:47.2 17:23 35  28.3       115      F 35-39                                  
1298  1120 Lonnie Zofchak            F      Mogadore             OH    US      1:48:42.5 1:47:47.2 17:23 53  32.9       45       F 50-54                                  
1299  119  Sandra Biesenberger       F      Cokumbus             OH    US      1:48:42.9 1:47:48.1 17:23 44  29.8       88       F 40-44                                  
1300  100  Deb Bensman               F      Anna                 OH    US      1:48:42.9 1:47:57.7 17:25 47  30.6       59       F 45-49                                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hillary Too   9   37  1       M      Louiville KY US 29:15.9 
2     Robert Gititu 4   33  2       M      Louiville KY US 30:11.7 
3     Julius Kiptoo 6   39  3       M      Toledo OH US    30:21.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joan Aiyabei  1   37  12      F      Lansing MI US 32:43.2 
2     Daisy Kimeli  5   21  15      F      Lansing MI US 33:52.6 
3     Gladys Cheboi 3   27  17      F      Lansing MI US 34:08.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Folk 1161 40  11      M      Perrysburg OH US 32:34.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Mercado 1210 43  35      F      Springboro OH US 36:29.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paul Stoodley 1355 55  16      M      Columbus OH US 34:06.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christine Tieman 1015 52  109     F      Bellbrook OH US 42:22.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code