Location: Dahlonega, GA US 30533 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock Age Age        Results URL                                                              Event 
                                                        Time      Percentage                                                                                
=== ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======================================================================== ===== 
27  Terry Jackson      M      Cleveland   GA    US      21:42 46  66.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#27        5k    
21  Michael Hinds      M      Avon        NY    US      22:52 46  62.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#21        5k    
47  Chadd Monahan      M      Dahlonega   GA    US      22:54 19  56.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#47        5k    
11  W. Edwards         M                        US      23:16 12  62.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#11        5k    
88  Paul Zadzura       M                        US      24:27 31  53.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#88        5k    
91  Brandan Lail       M                                24:57 44  56.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#91        5k    
97  Colum O'Malley     M                                25:04 50  58.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#97        5k    
62  Tim Powell         M      Dahlonega   GA    US      25:08 52  59.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#62        5k    
37  Katie Lord         F                        US      25:14 30  58.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#37        5k    
36  Jonathan Lord      M                        US      25:15 34  52.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#36        5k    
7   Terry Carnes       F                        US      25:21 49  64.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#7         5k    
105 Charlie Adams      M                                25:21 18  51.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#105       5k    
80  Bruce White        M      Dahlonega   GA    US      25:27 57  61.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#80        5k    
74  Allison Turk       F      Dawsonville GA    US      26:39 36  55.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#74        5k    
111 Cat Johnson        F                                27:16 53  62.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#111       5k    
69  Kim Schoonover     F      Lagrange    GA    US      27:18 49  59.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#69        5k    
2   Brian Alvarez      M      Gambrills   MD    US      27:22 24  47.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#2         5k    
25  Brian Hood         M                        US      27:33 39  49.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#25        5k    
100 Wesley Adams       M                                27:44 44  50.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#100       5k    
23  Janae Holloway     F                        US      27:47 19  53.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#23        5k    
73  James Thurmond     M      Dahlonega   GA    US      27:54 38  48.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#73        5k    
94  E. Lail            M                        US      27:59 10  55.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#94        5k    
10  Sally Edwards      F                        US      28:12 49  58.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#10        5k    
93  I. Lail            M                                28:26 12  50.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#93        5k    
39  Michael Marks      M      Brownville  NY    US      29:34 42  47.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#39        5k    
55  Marius Palmour     M                        US      29:50 15  45.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#55        5k    
61  Judy Powell        F      Dahlonega   GA    US      29:51 54  57.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#61        5k    
52  Amanda Overall     F      Longwood    FL    US      29:57 37  50.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#52        5k    
60  Eli Powell         M      Dahlonega   GA    US      30:01 14  45.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#60        5k    
43  William Mayfield   M      Dahlonega   GA    US      30:28 27  42.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#43        5k    
98  Terry Ryan         M                                30:31 67  55.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#98        5k    
109 Bruce Schnoonover  M                                30:39 48  47.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#109       5k    
90  Laurie Moore       F                                30:42 54  56.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#90        5k    
16  J. Fugich          M      Dahlonega   GA    US      30:45 7   59.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#16        5k    
17  Luke Fugich        M      Dahlonega   GA    US      30:46 34  42.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#17        5k    
86  Kendall Martin     F                                30:51 14  51.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#86        5k    
87  Kaselyn Martin     F                                30:52 14  51.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#87        5k    
8   Shirley Christman  F                        US      31:04 70  68.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#8         5k    
28  M. Jarrard         F                        US      31:14 10  55.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#28        5k    
9   Pamela Edwards     F                        US      31:15 51  53.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#9         5k    
18  Amy Gaines         F      Dahlonega   GA    US      31:16 33  47.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#18        5k    
78  Jesi Webb          F                        US      31:16 35  47.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#78        5k    
29  Stacy Jarrard      M                        US      31:24 48  46.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#29        5k    
89  Lauren Moore       F                                31:36 28  46.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#89        5k    
81  Kelly White-Bryant F      Murrayville GA    US      31:43 37  47.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#81        5k    
44  Joni McElwaney     F      Gainesville GA    US      31:50 36  46.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#44        5k    
41  Becky Marshall     F                        US      31:54 43  48.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#41        5k    
96  S. Lail            M                                32:00 6   61.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#96        5k    
92  Becki Lail         F                                32:03 42  47.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#92        5k    
95  H. Lail            M                                32:03 9   50.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#95        5k    
19  Amy Hinds          F      Avon        NY    US      32:06 46  49.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#19        5k    
99  Karlie Upshaw      F                                32:22 26  45.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#99        5k    
26  Wendi Hughley      F                        US      32:27 48  49.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#26        5k    
14  Beth Fugich        F      Dahlonega   GA    US      32:34 34  45.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#14        5k    
15  C. Fugich          F      Dahlonega   GA    US      32:34 9   55.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#15        5k    
68  Timothy Rogers     M      Murrayville GA    US      32:37 20  39.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#68        5k    
34  Pamela Kennemore   F      Dawsonville GA    US      32:49 35  45.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#34        5k    
53  Rob Overall        M      Longwood    FL    US      32:57 48  44.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#53        5k    
40  Nicole Marks       F      Brownville  NY    US      33:03 42  46.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#40        5k    
56  Carol Papka        F      Dahlonega   GA    US      33:41 63  57.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#56        5k    
33  Cheryl Kennedy     F      Dahlonega   GA    US      34:06 52  49.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#33        5k    
32  Ralph Keith        M      La Fayette  GA    US      34:12 57  45.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#32        5k    
113 J. Marling         M                        US      34:22 10  45.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#U16946607 5k    
114 David Marling      M                                34:22 45  41.4       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#U16946605 5k    
118 Adrian Crain       M                                34:22 36  38.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#118       5k    
24  Jeff Holloway      M                        US      36:17 50  40.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#24        5k    
48  Lisa Montreuil     F      Suwanee     GA    US      36:46 48  44.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#48        5k    
104 S. Montreuil       F      Suwanee     GA    US      36:47 11  45.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRfC#104       5k    
22  Sierra Hinds       F      Avon        NY    US      37:00 18  40.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#22        5k    
13  Katie Egan         F                        US      37:17 37  40.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#13        5k    
12  John Egan          M                        US      37:20 38  36.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#12        5k    
108 Carrie Bryant      F                        US      37:25 41  40.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#108       5k    
20  Mia Hinds          F      Avon        NY    US      37:32 15  41.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#20        5k    
38  Mallory Marks      F      Brownville  NY    US      37:32 13  42.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#38        5k    
110 Martin Nethery     M                                37:43 56  41.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#110       5k    
35  Gerald Lord        M                        US      38:03 78  52.1       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#35        5k    
114 David Marling      M                        US      38:10 45  37.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#U16946609 5k    
116 C. Marling         M                        US      38:10 8   45.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#U16946608 5k    
77  Megan Walden       F      Dahlonega   GA    US      38:15 32  38.6       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#77        5k    
106 Kristie Westerlund F                                38:21 40  39.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#106       5k    
107 Tate Westerlund    M                                38:21 13  36.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#107       5k    
71  Jennifer Thomas    F                        US      38:34 38  38.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#71        5k    
72  Richard Thomas     M                        US      38:35 44  36.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#72        5k    
63  Bill Reichart      M      Cumming     GA    US      38:51 50  38.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#63        5k    
64  Emmy Reichart      F      Cumming     GA    US      38:51 22  38.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#64        5k    
54  Daivs Palmour      M                        US      40:05 60  39.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#54        5k    
79  J. Webb            F                        US      40:17 7   47.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#79        5k    
30  Deana Jones        F                        US      40:22 53  42.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#30        5k    
85  S. Martin          M                                41:11 6   47.8       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#85        5k    
112 Janet Marling      F                        US      41:11 47  38.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#U16946606 5k    
117 M. Harp            F                                41:12 10  42.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#117       5k    
84  Darren Martin      M                        US      41:13 42  33.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#84        5k    
51  Jenny Obando       F                        US      41:24 35  35.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#51        5k    
42  Bobby Mayfield     M      Dahlonega   GA    US      41:46 55  36.7       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#42        5k    
1   Janet Adams        F      Dahlonega   GA    US      43:21 57  41.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#1         5k    
49  Katie Murphy       F      Cumming     GA    US      43:26 21  34.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#49        5k    
50  Matt Murphy        M      Atlanta     GA    US      43:26 25  29.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#50        5k    
45  Amber Meeks        F      Dahlonega   GA    US      44:52 27  32.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#45        5k    
46  Jonathan Meeks     M      Dahlonega   GA    US      44:52 29  29.0       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#46        5k    
58  Chandler Pellerano F      Cumming     GA    US      45:48 25  32.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#58        5k    
59  Raff Pellerano     M      Cumming     GA    US      46:00 29  28.3       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#59        5k    
82  Cindy Williams     F      Aiken       SC    US      47:26 51  35.2       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#82        5k    
83  Heath Williams     M      Aiken       SC    US      47:26 49  30.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#83        5k    
66  Susan Rogers       F      Murrayville GA    US      48:52 49  33.5       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#66        5k    
67  Thomas Rogers      M      Murrayville GA    US      48:54 49  29.9       https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#67        5k    
31  Kim Jones          F      Dahlonega   GA    US            44             https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#31        5k    
57  Hannah Pearson     F                        US            23             https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#57        5k    
70  Nicki Smith        F      Dahlonega   GA    US            33             https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#70        5k    
75  Vernon Venners     M                        US            55             https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#75        5k    
76  Josh Walden        M      Dahlonega   GA    US            32             https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/40002/IndividualResult/kRft#76        5k    

Embed Code