Holy Trinity Mad Hatter Run

Sat March 9, 2019 Comstock Park, MI US 49321 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Name               Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                Time    Time              Place              
===== ================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Doug Andersen      M      18:31.8 18:30.3 5:58  34  1        M Overall 
2     Josue Vasquez      M      18:59.3 18:59.3 6:08  24  1        M 21-30   
3     Sarah Sandborn     F      19:25.5 19:23.8 6:15  36  1        F Overall 
4     Rick Hawley        M      19:39.1 19:38.9 6:20  53  1        M 51-60   
5     Corland McDiarmid  M      19:47.6 19:46.4 6:23  42  1        M 41-50   
6     Josh Weston        M      19:53.8 19:52.9 6:25  35  1        M 31-40   
7     Reece Welch        M      20:25.6 20:23.5 6:35  15  1        M 15-20   
8     Kevin Hagan        M      20:38.9 20:37.6 6:39  28  2        M 21-30   
9     E. Kleynenberg     M      20:45.6 20:43.8 6:41  12  1        M 10-14   
10    Collin Triick      M      20:56.3 20:54.3 6:45  21  3        M 21-30   
11    Jarrod Blossom     M      21:09.0 21:07.5 6:49  35  2        M 31-40   
12    Sam Kleynenberg    M      21:38.4 21:36.8 6:58  14  2        M 10-14   
13    Jason Boyink       M      22:35.8 22:35.2 7:17  49  2        M 41-50   
14    Kevin Kinner       M      23:15.8 23:15.2 7:30  21  4        M 21-30   
15    Sophia Frisbie     F      23:42.3 23:40.2 7:38  15  1        F 15-20   
16    Brian Rice         M      23:43.7 23:41.3 7:38  52  2        M 51-60   
17    Donny Lee          M      23:50.7 23:47.9 7:41  27  5        M 21-30   
18    Ben Bozek          M      24:18.1 24:14.6 7:49  38  3        M 31-40   
19    Kote Obetts        M      24:22.2 24:19.1 7:51  26  6        M 21-30   
20    G. Lyyski          M      24:26.5 24:25.9 7:53  12  3        M 10-14   
21    Caleb Hagen        M      24:37.4 24:36.4 7:56  16  2        M 15-20   
22    Thomas VanBennekom M      24:39.2 24:36.4 7:56  45  3        M 41-50   
23    Sheila Brophy      F      24:43.3 24:41.0 7:58  48  1        F 41-50   
24    Keith Brophy       M      24:49.7 24:47.3 8:00  55  3        M 51-60   
25    Katie Bozek        F      25:06.1 25:02.3 8:05  36  1        F 31-40   
26    Brian Michael      M      25:17.8 25:08.2 8:07  36  4        M 31-40   
27    Wayne Vredenburg   M      25:36.9 25:32.4 8:14  59  4        M 51-60   
28    Christopher Hybels M      25:43.7 25:37.8 8:16  20  3        M 15-20   
29    Mikkel Premo       F      26:05.5 26:01.0 8:24  17  2        F 15-20   
30    Dr. Jim Hines      M      26:07.4 26:06.3 8:25  62  1        M 61-97   
31    Jill Lockwood      F      26:16.0 26:11.7 8:27  39  2        F 31-40   
32    Keaton Premo       M      26:38.4 26:34.7 8:34  13  4        M 10-14   
33    J. Newlin, Jr      M      26:44.5 26:43.3 8:37  12  5        M 10-14   
34    Tim Rose           M      27:06.3 27:01.4 8:43  71  2        M 61-97   
35    Allison Vanpatten  F      27:12.2 27:09.4 8:46  23  1        F 21-30   
36    Jamie Harkins      F      27:24.9 27:19.8 8:49  39  3        F 31-40   
37    Eric Smith         M      27:39.4 27:31.5 8:53  55  5        M 51-60   
38    Carrie Hybels      F      27:43.2 27:36.9 8:54  49  2        F 41-50   
39    David Reidzans     M      28:03.2 27:58.7 9:02  48  4        M 41-50   
40    Anna Schultz       F      28:19.4 28:15.4 9:07  16  3        F 15-20   
41    Brent Mikko        M      28:19.5 28:12.9 9:06  51  6        M 51-60   
42    Victoria Mikko     F      28:19.6 28:14.0 9:06  45  3        F 41-50   
43    EJ  Earley         M      28:20.1 28:19.0 9:08  14  6        M 10-14   
44    Kelly Herrmann     F      28:44.9 28:41.6 9:15  25  2        F 21-30   
45    Ryan Bannan        M      28:59.8 28:46.8 9:17  45  5        M 41-50   
46    Michelle Cole      F      29:04.0 28:59.3 9:21  45  4        F 41-50   
47    Collin Fuller      M      29:43.1 29:40.3 9:34  26  7        M 21-30   
48    Justin Newlin      M      29:57.6 29:56.0 9:39  36  5        M 31-40   
49    Shawn Miller       F      30:11.3 30:04.3 9:42  40  4        F 31-40   
50    Steven Podgurski   M      30:23.2 30:11.2 9:44  40  6        M 31-40   
51    C. Wilson          F      30:27.5 30:24.0 9:48  11  1        F 10-14   
52    K. Zittel          F      30:28.6 30:25.5 9:49  12  2        F 10-14   
53    A. May             F      30:41.3 30:32.3 9:51  10  3        F 10-14   
54    Katie May          F      30:41.4 30:33.1 9:51  39  5        F 31-40   
55    Payton Zittel      F      30:46.9 30:44.8 9:55  14  4        F 10-14   
56    Victoria Hagen     F      30:50.5 30:46.2 9:56  32  6        F 31-40   
57    Jenny Zaverl       F      31:17.1 31:12.2 10:04 29  3        F 21-30   
58    Pam Ellis          F      31:37.8 31:30.7 10:10 52  1        F 51-60   
59    Rob Ellis          M      31:37.9 31:31.1 10:10 49  6        M 41-50   
60    Julie Hilton       F      32:12.4 32:07.6 10:22 48  5        F 41-50   
61    Teresa  Phelps     F      32:33.6 32:28.9 10:29 34  7        F 31-40   
62    C. Anderson        M      32:57.8 32:42.7 10:33 10  7        M 10-14   
63    Corinne Keuning    F      33:03.9 32:55.7 10:37 37  8        F 31-40   
64    Ethan Bennett      M      33:28.3 33:22.1 10:46 13  8        M 10-14   
65    Randy Fielder      M      33:38.7 33:26.4 10:47 66  3        M 61-97   
66    Brad Keuning       M      34:45.1 34:37.5 11:10 39  7        M 31-40   
67    Tyler Kremer       M      34:57.4 34:55.6 11:16 13  9        M 10-14   
68    Carol Reens        F      35:08.6 35:04.4 11:19 55  2        F 51-60   
69    Amanda VanBennekom F      35:33.6 35:27.3 11:26 45  6        F 41-50   
70    Julia Reynolds     F      35:42.6 35:29.2 11:27 46  7        F 41-50   
71    Kari Kleynenberg   F      35:48.4 35:36.3 11:29 42  8        F 41-50   
72    Eric Hagen         M      36:07.8 36:02.2 11:37 42  7        M 41-50   
73    Ben Nickerson      M      36:15.2 36:06.6 11:39 41  8        M 41-50   
74    Amy Nickerson      F      36:16.2 36:07.9 11:39 50  9        F 41-50   
75    Bethany Joseph     F      37:12.9 37:06.1 11:58 24  4        F 21-30   
76    Patty Herrmann     F      37:51.6 37:45.7 12:11 60  3        F 51-60   
77    Amy Hall           F      38:12.7 38:06.1 12:17 46  10       F 41-50   
78    Ben Nickerson JR   M      39:08.9 39:02.5 12:36 13  10       M 10-14   
79    Tammy Mick         F      39:26.5 39:10.7 12:38 42  11       F 41-50   
80    Elizabeth Miller   F      40:58.4 40:58.4 13:13 39  9        F 31-40   
81    A. Thelen          M      41:33.5 41:18.5 13:20 11  11       M 10-14   
82    C. Anderson        M      41:34.9 41:32.4 13:24 8   1        M 0- 9    
83    N. Pelak           F      42:47.6 42:35.7 13:44 12  5        F 10-14   
84    Z. Rasch           F      43:57.6 43:53.8 14:10 8   1        F 0- 9    
85    B. Nickerson       F      43:58.1 43:50.6 14:09 12  6        F 10-14   
86    S. Perez           F      43:58.5 43:56.0 14:10 7   2        F 0- 9    
87    Jessica LaFountain F      44:31.8 44:26.9 14:20 31  10       F 31-40   
88    Brenda Heasley     F      44:52.4 44:39.1 14:24 54  4        F 51-60   
89    Carter Cole        M      44:59.9 44:47.3 14:27 15  4        M 15-20   
90    I. Perez           F      45:19.3 45:17.0 14:36 9   3        F 0- 9    
91    Alejandro Perez    M      45:22.0 45:19.1 14:37 35  8        M 31-40   
92    Erin Beuschel      F      45:23.2 45:13.8 14:35 34  11       F 31-40   
93    Larry Messing      M      45:41.4 45:25.9 14:39 67  4        M 61-97   
94    Becky Ames         F      45:41.7 45:26.5 14:40 59  5        F 51-60   
95    Autumn Fimbinger   F      45:57.3 45:50.3 14:47 26  5        F 21-30   
96    Whitney Smith      F      45:59.2 45:46.3 14:46 52  6        F 51-60   
97    Cherie Blossom     F      46:31.8 46:21.6 14:57 43  12       F 41-50   
98    James Kremer       M      46:39.7 46:29.2 15:00 54  7        M 51-60   
99    Sharon Earley      F      46:49.6 46:39.6 15:03 49  13       F 41-50   
100   Chris  Kremer      F      46:50.0 46:39.9 15:03 51  7        F 51-60   
101   Emily Shelden      F      47:51.1 47:44.1 15:24 24  6        F 21-30   
102   Dean Diedering     M      48:25.3 48:12.6 15:33 58  8        M 51-60   
103   Angela Brecker     F      48:40.1 48:30.8 15:39 31  12       F 31-40   
104   Kate Vogel         F      48:40.8 48:26.9 15:38 52  8        F 51-60   
105   Peggy Pelak        F      49:05.7 48:51.3 15:46 51  9        F 51-60   
106   Frank Pelak        M      49:06.9 48:53.7 15:46 50  9        M 41-50   
107   Angela Bennett     F      50:10.5 50:04.2 16:09 36  13       F 31-40   
108   Linda LaFountain   F      50:11.4 50:05.1 16:09 60  10       F 51-60   
109   Kasandra Dornbush  F      50:15.9 50:00.2 16:08 24  7        F 21-30   
110   Steve Cordes       M      50:16.0 50:00.7 16:08 58  9        M 51-60   
111   Dawn Hovarter      F      50:17.2 50:02.5 16:09 60  11       F 51-60   
112   Susan Diedering    F      50:18.6 50:05.6 16:10 52  12       F 51-60   
113   William Hovarter   M      50:18.9 50:04.3 16:09 61  5        M 61-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Doug Andersen 370 34  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:31.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Sandborn 316 36  3       F               19:25.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Anderson 326 8   82      M               41:34.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     E. Kleynenberg   306 12  9       M      Cedar Springs MI US 20:45.6 
2     Sam Kleynenberg  387 14  12      M      cedar Springs MI US 21:38.4 
3     G. Lyyski        259 12  20      M      Spring Lake MI US   24:26.5 
4     Keaton Premo     408 13  32      M      Byron Center MI US  26:38.4 
5     J. Newlin, Jr    286 12  33      M      Rockford MI US      26:44.5 
6     EJ  Earley       311 14  43      M                          28:20.1 
7     C. Anderson      300 10  62      M      Comstock Park MI US 32:57.8 
8     Ethan Bennett    348 13  64      M      Grand Rapids MI US  33:28.3 
9     Tyler Kremer     309 13  67      M                          34:57.4 
10    Ben Nickerson JR 285 13  78      M                          39:08.9 
11    A. Thelen        292 11  81      M                          41:33.5 


Male 15 to 20
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Reece Welch        389 15  7       M      Grant  US       20:25.6 
2     Caleb Hagen        384 16  21      M      Belding MI US   24:37.4 
3     Christopher Hybels 397 20  28      M      Kalamazoo MI US 25:43.7 
4     Carter Cole        398 15  89      M      Grant MI US     44:59.9 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Josue Vasquez 375 24  2       M      Wyoming MI US       18:59.3 
2     Kevin Hagan   360 28  8       M                          20:38.9 
3     Collin Triick 325 21  10      M                          20:56.3 
4     Kevin Kinner  304 21  14      M      East Jordan MI US   23:15.8 
5     Donny Lee     266 27  17      M      Mt Pleasant MI US   23:50.7 
6     Kote Obetts   376 26  19      M      Comstock Park MI US 24:22.2 
7     Collin Fuller 357 26  47      M      Kentwood MI US      29:43.1 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Josh Weston      346 35  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US  19:53.8 
2     Jarrod Blossom   330 35  11      M      Comstock Park MI US 21:09.0 
3     Ben Bozek        366 38  18      M      Grand Rapids MI US  24:18.1 
4     Brian Michael    324 36  26      M                          25:17.8 
5     Justin Newlin    288 36  48      M      Rockford MI US      29:57.6 
6     Steven Podgurski 332 40  50      M      Holland MI US       30:23.2 
7     Brad Keuning     392 39  66      M                          34:45.1 
8     Alejandro Perez  339 35  91      M      Grand Rapids MI US  45:22.0 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Corland McDiarmid  317 42  5       M                          19:47.6 
2     Jason Boyink       260 49  13      M      Spring Lake MI US   22:35.8 
3     Thomas VanBennekom 403 45  22      M      Belmont MI US       24:39.2 
4     David Reidzans     373 48  39      M      Comstock Park MI US 28:03.2 
5     Ryan Bannan        390 45  45      M      Cedar Springs MI US 28:59.8 
6     Rob Ellis          359 49  59      M      Caledonia MI US     31:37.9 
7     Eric Hagen         386 42  72      M      Sheridan MI US      36:07.8 
8     Ben Nickerson      283 41  73      M                          36:15.2 
9     Frank Pelak        335 50  106     M                          49:06.9 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rick Hawley      305 53  4       M      East Jordan MI US   19:39.1 
2     Brian Rice       315 52  16      M                          23:43.7 
3     Keith Brophy     406 55  24      M      Byron Center MI US  24:49.7 
4     Wayne Vredenburg 354 59  27      M      Grand Rapids MI US  25:36.9 
5     Eric Smith       297 55  37      M      Walker MI US        27:39.4 
6     Brent Mikko      364 51  41      M      Holt MI US          28:19.5 
7     James Kremer     307 54  98      M      Comstock Park MI US 46:39.7 
8     Dean Diedering   372 58  102     M      Grand Rapids MI US  48:25.3 
9     Steve Cordes     314 58  110     M                          50:16.0 


Male 61 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dr. Jim Hines    368 62  30      M      Saginaw MI US      26:07.4 
2     Tim Rose         323 71  34      M                         27:06.3 
3     Randy Fielder    355 66  65      M      Kalamazoo MI US    33:38.7 
4     Larry Messing    262 67  93      M      Grand Rapids MI US 45:41.4 
5     William Hovarter 352 61  113     M      Rockford MI US     50:18.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Z. Rasch 268 8   84      F        US     43:57.6 
2     S. Perez 341 7   86      F               43:58.5 
3     I. Perez 342 9   90      F               45:19.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Wilson     312 11  51      F                          30:27.5 
2     K. Zittel     274 12  52      F      Comstock Park MI US 30:28.6 
3     A. May        299 10  53      F      Sparta MI US        30:41.3 
4     Payton Zittel 275 14  55      F                          30:46.9 
5     N. Pelak      337 12  83      F                          42:47.6 
6     B. Nickerson  282 12  85      F                          43:58.1 


Female 15 to 20
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sophia Frisbie 400 15  15      F      Newaygo MI US      23:42.3 
2     Mikkel Premo   407 17  29      F      Byron Center MI US 26:05.5 
3     Anna Schultz   327 16  40      F      Byron Center MI US 28:19.4 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allison Vanpatten 356 23  35      F      Kentwood MI US    27:12.2 
2     Kelly Herrmann    265 25  44      F      Mt Pleasant MI US 28:44.9 
3     Jenny Zaverl      374 29  57      F      Mears MI US       31:17.1 
4     Bethany Joseph    382 24  75      F      Rockford MI US    37:12.9 
5     Autumn Fimbinger  344 26  95      F      Bitely MI US      45:57.3 
6     Emily Shelden     367 24  101     F      Wyoming MI US     47:51.1 
7     Kasandra Dornbush 313 24  109     F                        50:15.9 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Bozek        365 36  25      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:06.1 
2     Jill Lockwood      318 39  31      F                         26:16.0 
3     Jamie Harkins      361 39  36      F      Ionia MI US        27:24.9 
4     Shawn Miller       345 40  49      F      White Cloud MI US  30:11.3 
5     Katie May          298 39  54      F                         30:41.4 
6     Victoria Hagen     385 32  56      F      Sheridan MI US     30:50.5 
7     Teresa  Phelps     267 34  61      F      Sparta MI US       32:33.6 
8     Corinne Keuning    391 37  63      F      Grand Rapids MI US 33:03.9 
9     Elizabeth Miller   383 39  80      F      Belding MI US      40:58.4 
10    Jessica LaFountain 349 31  87      F      Grand Rapids MI US 44:31.8 
11    Erin Beuschel      289 34  92      F      Sparta MI US       45:23.2 
12    Angela Brecker     369 31  103     F      Sparta MI US       48:40.1 
13    Angela Bennett     347 36  107     F      Grand Rapids MI US 50:10.5 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sheila Brophy      405 48  23      F      Byron Center MI US  24:43.3 
2     Carrie Hybels      396 49  38      F      Kalamazoo MI US     27:43.2 
3     Victoria Mikko     362 45  42      F      Holt MI US          28:19.6 
4     Michelle Cole      399 45  46      F      Grant MI US         29:04.0 
5     Julie Hilton       263 48  60      F      Coopersville MI US  32:12.4 
6     Amanda VanBennekom 404 45  69      F      Belmont MI US       35:33.6 
7     Julia Reynolds     328 46  70      F      Allendale MI US     35:42.6 
8     Kari Kleynenberg   388 42  71      F      Cedar Springs MI US 35:48.4 
9     Amy Nickerson      284 50  74      F      Baldwin MI US       36:16.2 
10    Amy Hall           353 46  77      F      Muskegon MI US      38:12.7 
11    Tammy Mick         279 42  79      F                          39:26.5 
12    Cherie Blossom     331 43  97      F      Comstock Park MI US 46:31.8 
13    Sharon Earley      310 49  99      F      Comstock Park MI US 46:49.6 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pam Ellis        358 52  58      F                         31:37.8 
2     Carol Reens      273 55  68      F      Coopersville MI US 35:08.6 
3     Patty Herrmann   264 60  76      F      Grand Rapids MI US 37:51.6 
4     Brenda Heasley   402 54  88      F      Dorr MI US         44:52.4 
5     Becky Ames       261 59  94      F      Grand Rapids MI US 45:41.7 
6     Whitney Smith    401 52  96      F      Dorr MI US         45:59.2 
7     Chris  Kremer    308 51  100     F                         46:50.0 
8     Kate Vogel       329 52  104     F      Rockford MI US     48:40.8 
9     Peggy Pelak      334 51  105     F                         49:05.7 
10    Linda LaFountain 350 60  108     F      Grand Rapids MI US 50:11.4 
11    Dawn Hovarter    351 60  111     F      Rockford MI US     50:17.2 
12    Susan Diedering  371 52  112     F      Grand Rapids MI US 50:18.6 

Embed Code