Sign Up Donate
Location: Valparaiso, IN US 46383 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7426 Bryon Berg               M                                    1:16:26.7 1:16:23.8 5:49  16  78.0       1        M        
2     7128 Christian High           M      Kokomo          IN    US      1:18:55.1 1:18:53.4 6:01  43  77.9       2        M        
3     7401 Jose Palmerin            M      East Chicago    IN    US      1:19:25.9 1:19:23.5 6:03  24  73.5       3        M        
4     7443 Jeff Mescal              M                                    1:21:21.5 1:21:20.3 6:12  50  80.1       1        M        
5     7041 Isaac Bules              M      Union Mills     IN    US      1:24:55.8 1:24:53.7 6:28  39  70.3       1        M 35-39  
6     7029 Mark Bowron              M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:26:16.6 1:26:15.0 6:35  30  67.7       1        M 30-34  
7     7238 Corbin Slater            M      La Porte        IN    US      1:26:46.4 1:26:43.3 6:37  25  67.3       1        M 25-29  
8     7117 James Hafley             M      South Bend      IN    US      1:28:35.9 1:28:32.6 6:45  35  66.3       2        M 35-39  
9     7429 Ryan Kwiecinski          M                                    1:28:41.7 1:28:40.0 6:46  40  67.7       1        M 40-44  
10    7430 Shathishkumar Rangaswamy M                            US      1:29:02.4 1:28:59.6 6:47  41  67.9       2        M 40-44  
11    7442 Chris Starr              M                                    1:29:10.6 1:29:08.2 6:48  40  67.3       3        M 40-44  
12    7137 Mark Illingworth         M      Portage         IN    US      1:29:15.7 1:29:12.8 6:48  35  65.8       3        M 35-39  
13    7269 Scott Weber              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:29:37.2 1:29:34.0 6:50  26  65.2       2        M 25-29  
14    7280 Mark Wright              M      Westville       IN    US      1:29:46.9 1:29:45.0 6:51  48  71.3       1        M 45-49  
15    7402 Antonio Davila           M                                    1:29:59.9 1:29:57.8 6:52  41  67.2       4        M 40-44  
16    7294 Michael Phillips         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:30:12.6 1:30:09.3 6:52  19  64.8       1        M 15-19  
17    7220 Kibet Rono               M      Kankakee        IL    US      1:30:24.3 1:27:13.8 6:39  46  72.2       2        M 45-49  
18    7007 Manuel Arias             M      Oak Forest      IL    US      1:30:27.8 1:30:27.8 6:54  50  72.0       1        M 50-54  
19    7072 Chrys Davis              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:30:38.6 1:30:36.2 6:54  42  75.5       1        F        
20    7286 Chad Lawless             M                                    1:30:42.2 1:30:39.5 6:55  38  65.5       4        M 35-39  
21    7089 Michelle Espino          F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:32:03.9 1:32:01.5 7:01  23  70.9       2        F        
22    7415 Andrew Mulka             M      Blue Grass      IA    US      1:32:16.5 1:32:10.1 7:02  30  63.3       2        M 30-34  
23    7049 David Casillas           M      Oak Forest      IL    US      1:32:39.9 1:32:39.9 7:04  59  76.3       1        M 55-59  
24    7082 Arunas Dukauskas         M      Palos Heights   IL    US      1:32:47.6 1:32:42.5 7:04  46  67.9       3        M 45-49  
25    7232 Matthew Sears            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:33:08.1 1:33:07.0 7:06  14  66.2       1        M 1-14   
26    7283 Joel Zandstra            M      Saint john      IN    US      1:33:26.9 1:33:24.0 7:07  30  62.5       3        M 30-34  
27    7021 Joe Betz                 M      valparaiso      IN    US      1:33:37.3 1:33:34.8 7:08  65  80.0       1        M 65-69  
28    7139 Alan Jones               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:33:59.1 1:33:56.2 7:10  45  66.5       4        M 45-49  
29    7030 Christopher Boyer        M      Oak Park        IL    US      1:34:19.2 1:34:14.7 7:11  51  69.7       2        M 50-54  
30    7160 Yvette Lambersie         F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:34:20.4 1:34:14.0 7:11  40  71.6       3        F        
31    7140 Ethan Jones              M      Hebron          IN    US      1:34:45.9 1:34:44.5 7:13  15  63.8       2        M 15-19  
32    7427 Raymond Silvas           M                                    1:35:00.1 1:34:58.5 7:15  39  62.8       5        M 35-39  
33    7278 David Wort               M      Michigan City   IN    US      1:35:24.2 1:35:22.1 7:16  54  70.8       3        M 50-54  
34    7118 Theodore Hanson          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:35:35.3 1:35:30.1 7:17  44  64.9       5        M 40-44  
35    7279 Leeann Wright            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:35:54.8 1:35:51.0 7:19  36  69.0       1        F 35-39  
36    7267 Jeff Walsworth           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:36:05.9 1:36:04.0 7:20  47  66.1       5        M 45-49  
37    5986 Ron Krause               M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:36:24.2 1:36:19.2 7:21  51  68.2       4        M 50-54  
38    7056 Ken Chudzicki            M      North Liberty   IN    US      1:36:41.2 1:36:37.8 7:22  44  64.1       6        M 40-44  
39    7124 Heather Henderlong       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:36:51.8 1:36:48.6 7:23  45  72.5       1        F        
40    7295 Anthony Ballor           M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:38:08.5 1:38:04.2 7:29  36  60.0       6        M 35-39  
41    7053 Karen Cheng              F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:38:53.8 1:38:41.9 7:32  42  69.3       1        F 40-44  
42    7071 Amanda Davidson          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:39:18.8 1:39:13.0 7:34  32  65.9       1        F 30-34  
43    7420 Timothy O'Donnell        M      Chicago         IL    US      1:39:42.4 1:39:39.5 7:36  58  70.3       2        M 55-59  
44    7008 Stephen Arndt            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:39:53.8 1:39:46.2 7:36  64  74.3       1        M 60-64  
45    7272 Melissa West             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:39:58.9 1:39:53.5 7:37  40  67.5       2        F 40-44  
46    7163 Robert Langer            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:40:16.1 1:40:11.0 7:38  26  58.3       3        M 25-29  
47    7247 Mike Stiles              M      Porter          IN    US      1:40:18.8 1:40:12.1 7:38  56  68.6       3        M 55-59  
48    7110 Moises Guadron           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:40:21.1 1:40:17.8 7:39  41  60.3       7        M 40-44  
49    7170 Carrie Mason             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:40:57.3 1:40:51.9 7:41  37  65.8       2        F 35-39  
50    7237 AJ Shihadeh              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:41:07.2 1:40:59.0 7:42  38  58.8       7        M 35-39  
51    7092 Matthew Fitzpatrick      M      Carmel          IN    US      1:41:10.8 1:41:06.8 7:43  21  57.7       1        M 20-24  
52    7042 Brandon Burger           M      South bend      IN    US      1:41:12.2 1:41:08.4 7:43  36  58.2       8        M 35-39  
53    7109 Dara Grady               F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:41:15.8 1:41:12.1 7:43  38  65.9       3        F 35-39  
54    7253 Nicole Thompson          F      Camarillo       CA    US      1:41:41.7 1:41:37.7 7:45  20  64.6       1        F 20-24  
55    7127 Ric Herrera              M      South Bend      IN    US      1:41:48.4 1:41:39.5 7:45  54  66.4       5        M 50-54  
56    7045 Tami Cappos              F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:41:57.4 1:41:49.7 7:46  45  68.9       1        F 45-49  
57    7149 John Kosmatka            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:42:37.3 1:42:24.9 7:49  66  73.9       2        M 65-69  
58    7414 Garth Lewis              M      Gary            IN    US      1:43:03.9 1:42:56.2 7:51  48  62.2       6        M 45-49  
59    7406 Tom Kekelik              M      Munster         IN    US      1:43:36.7 1:43:31.3 7:54  50  62.9       6        M 50-54  
60    7168 Amy MacIejewski          F      Hammond         IN    US      1:43:45.7 1:43:41.9 7:54  25  62.9       1        F 25-29  
61    7112 Phil Guerre              M      Portage         IN    US      1:43:50.5 1:43:37.1 7:54  32  56.4       4        M 30-34  
62    7225 Mary Jo Russel           F      Lowell          IN    US      1:44:02.7 1:43:58.5 7:56  48  69.6       2        F 45-49  
63    7424 Larry McDonough          M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:44:06.6 1:43:55.2 7:55  62  70.0       2        M 60-64  
64    7228 Daniel Schiefer          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:44:56.9 1:44:49.3 8:00  34  55.8       5        M 30-34  
65    7213 Scott Ransberry          M      Gary            IN    US      1:45:22.8 1:45:11.7 8:01  38  56.4       9        M 35-39  
66    7263 Cindy Van Andel          F      Espanola        NM    US      1:45:26.3 1:45:19.9 8:02  43  65.4       3        F 40-44  
67    7262 Brent Van Andel          M      Espanola        NM    US      1:45:28.4 1:45:28.4 8:03  42  57.8       8        M 40-44  
68    7022 Kelly Blank              F      Lowell          IN    US      1:45:34.2 1:45:22.5 8:02  43  65.4       4        F 40-44  
69    7418 Anna Wineinger           F      Munster         IN    US      1:45:54.1 1:45:40.2 8:03  50  70.2       1        F 50-54  
70    7183 Ross Molho               M      Oak Park        IL    US      1:46:00.4 1:45:55.8 8:05  47  59.9       7        M 45-49  
71    7202 Valerie Petersen         F      Lake Villa      IL    US      1:46:04.6 1:45:57.0 8:05  30  61.6       2        F 30-34  
72    7150 Lori Kosmatka            F      Chicago         IL    US      1:46:22.9 1:46:10.5 8:06  37  62.5       4        F 35-39  
73    7146 Dan Koch                 M      Dyer            IN    US      1:46:33.2 1:46:28.2 8:07  41  56.8       9        M 40-44  
74    7069 Paul Dambek              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:46:50.1 1:46:38.7 8:08  44  58.1       10       M 40-44  
75    7116 Ted Gutierrez            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:46:53.4 1:46:48.8 8:09  48  59.9       8        M 45-49  
76    7038 Tim Brown                M      Schererville    IN    US      1:47:10.4 1:47:00.5 8:10  45  58.4       9        M 45-49  
77    7260 CHUCK VAMOS              M      VALPARAISO      IN    US      1:47:11.5 1:47:01.2 8:10  44  57.9       11       M 40-44  
78    7090 Roberto Fernandez        M      Griffith        IN    US      1:47:23.8 1:47:20.6 8:11  48  59.7       10       M 45-49  
79    7153 Natalie Krause           F      LaPorte         IN    US      1:47:30.5 1:47:25.1 8:11  34  61.1       3        F 30-34  
80    7409 Mike Sutter              M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:47:41.9 1:47:36.2 8:12  44  57.6       12       M 40-44  
81    7010 Marne Austin             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:47:48.1 1:47:37.4 8:12  30  60.6       4        F 30-34  
82    7121 Janet Hartwig            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:48:09.9 1:47:54.5 8:14  34  60.8       5        F 30-34  
83    7115 Donna Gutierrez          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:48:10.2 1:48:05.9 8:15  51  69.4       2        F 50-54  
84    7076 Michael DeHaven          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:48:27.1 1:48:25.2 8:16  14  56.8       2        M 1-14   
85    7074 Jeff Degeneffe           M      Kouts           IN    US      1:48:53.4 1:48:47.2 8:18  48  58.9       11       M 45-49  
86    7444 Steve Violenti           M                                    1:50:13.4 1:50:01.6 8:23  52  60.3       7        M 50-54  
87    7046 Patricia M Caracci       F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:50:20.1 1:50:07.0 8:24  45  63.7       3        F 45-49  
88    7210 Mark Prochaska           M      Plymouth        IN    US      1:50:35.1 1:50:23.6 8:25  42  55.2       13       M 40-44  
89    7188 Linda Murkve             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:50:52.5 1:50:48.5 8:27  48  65.4       4        F 45-49  
90    7035 Amy Brickner             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:51:16.4 1:51:02.2 8:28  43  62.1       5        F 40-44  
91    7419 Jackie Harding           F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      1:51:31.3 1:51:24.1 8:30  41  61.0       6        F 40-44  
92    7033 Amy Bratcher             F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:51:35.4 1:51:30.4 8:30  41  60.9       7        F 40-44  
93    7236 Rahul Sharma             M      Ahmedabad             IN      1:51:52.9 1:51:49.5 8:32  38  53.1       10       M 35-39  
94    7209 Brian Pritchard          M      Reddick         IL    US      1:52:09.6 1:51:58.9 8:32  48  57.2       12       M 45-49  
95    7255 Gavin Thomson            M      Homewood        IL    US      1:52:15.1 1:52:04.0 8:33  33  52.2       6        M 30-34  
96    7068 Marisa Daly              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:52:28.9 1:52:20.6 8:34  38  59.4       5        F 35-39  
97    7235 Erin Seddon              F      Long Beach      IN    US      1:52:59.2 1:52:54.6 8:37  30  57.8       6        F 30-34  
98    7421 Mathew Sisk              M      South Bend      IN    US      1:53:59.4 1:53:42.5 8:40  36  51.8       11       M 35-39  
99    7239 Natalie Slater           F      La Porte        IN    US      1:54:21.7 1:54:17.0 8:43  22  57.1       2        F 20-24  
100   7207 Kara Potter              F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:54:26.6 1:54:21.7 8:43  45  61.4       5        F 45-49  
101   7098 Katy Fuson               F      Nashville       NC    US      1:54:30.1 1:54:26.7 8:44  31  57.0       7        F 30-34  
102   7059 Craig Collard            M      Schererville    IN    US      1:54:53.6 1:54:47.2 8:45  38  51.7       12       M 35-39  
103   7120 Kimberly Harringer       F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:55:00.1 1:54:50.2 8:45  40  58.7       8        F 40-44  
104   7411 Pauline Petruch          F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:55:17.4 1:55:06.0 8:47  30  56.7       8        F 30-34  
105   7416 Rene Teel-Mulka          F      Blue Grass      IA    US      1:55:18.4 1:55:11.6 8:47  29  56.6       2        F 25-29  
106   7293 Kristin Erdei            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:55:44.6 1:55:38.7 8:49  45  60.7       6        F 45-49  
107   7166 Jeff Loewe               M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:55:51.7 1:55:40.7 8:49  50  56.3       8        M 50-54  
108   7145 Marie Kirchner           F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:56:58.2 1:56:45.3 8:54  50  63.5       3        F 50-54  
109   7167 Jessica Lyza             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:57:03.7 1:56:59.2 8:55  22  55.7       3        F 20-24  
110   7004 Deanna Albano            F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:57:21.7 1:57:10.2 8:56  51  64.1       4        F 50-54  
111   7222 Timothy Rooney           M      Chicago         IL    US      1:57:25.6 1:57:08.9 8:56  29  49.8       4        M 25-29  
112   7221 Joy Rooney               F      Chicago         IL    US      1:57:26.8 1:57:10.1 8:56  29  55.6       3        F 25-29  
113   7261 Dawn Vamos               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:57:48.5 1:57:41.6 8:59  44  59.1       9        F 40-44  
114   7037 Doug Brown               M      Goshen          IN    US      1:58:04.2 1:57:42.3 8:59  46  53.5       13       M 45-49  
115   7276 Alexander Wilcox         M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:58:07.7 1:57:44.7 8:59  39  50.7       13       M 35-39  
116   7169 Mary Jane Maharry        F      Homewood        IL    US      1:58:19.7 1:58:07.5 9:01  44  58.9       10       F 40-44  
117   7091 Daniel Fitch             M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:58:35.8 1:58:35.8 9:03  34  49.4       7        M 30-34  
118   7214 Brooke Recktenwall       F      Portage         IN    US      1:59:12.5 1:59:02.3 9:05  36  55.5       6        F 35-39  
119   7025 Alicia Bolanos           F      Saint John      IN    US      1:59:49.7 1:59:25.3 9:06  40  56.5       11       F 40-44  
120   7405 Ellen Smyth              F      New Buffalo     MI    US      1:59:53.4 1:59:38.7 9:07  58  68.5       1        F 55-59  
121   7171 Michelle Masterson       F      Munster         IN    US      2:00:23.1 2:00:12.4 9:10  34  54.6       9        F 30-34  
122   7164 David Lawrence           M      Culver          IN    US      2:00:46.7 2:00:36.2 9:12  37  49.0       14       M 35-39  
123   7077 Ez DelPrado              M      Gary            IN    US      2:00:53.2 2:00:49.3 9:13  58  58.0       4        M 55-59  
124   7290 Sandee Kelly             F      Austin          TX    US      2:00:56.1 2:00:38.4 9:12  58  68.0       2        F 55-59  
125   7081 Susanna Donovan          F      South Bend      IN    US      2:01:08.4 2:00:51.7 9:13  29  53.9       4        F 25-29  
126   7230 Michele Schmitt          F      porter          IN    US      2:01:48.7 2:01:33.5 9:16  45  57.7       7        F 45-49  
127   7086 Jordan Eissner           F      Sheboygan       WI    US      2:03:05.1 2:03:00.6 9:23  20  53.4       4        F 20-24  
128   7015 Jaclyn Barkow            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:03:45.6 2:03:27.9 9:25  32  52.9       10       F 30-34  
129   7277 David Wolfe              M      Highland        IN    US      2:03:46.2 2:03:38.8 9:26  50  52.7       9        M 50-54  
130   7154 Becky Kreiger            F                                    2:04:21.9 2:04:10.0 9:28  42  55.1       12       F 40-44  
131   7080 Rhonda Doane             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:04:47.9 2:04:39.0 9:30  50  59.5       5        F 50-54  
132   7274 Morgan Wichlinski        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:04:51.9 2:04:36.0 9:30  25  52.3       5        F 25-29  
133   7031 Jacob Brandewie          M      Hebron          IN    US      2:04:56.7 2:04:40.8 9:31  25  46.8       5        M 25-29  
134   7134 Cheryl Huekels           F      Dyer            IN    US      2:05:02.1 2:04:46.3 9:31  49  58.7       8        F 45-49  
135   7281 Amie Yergin              F      bingham farms   MI    US      2:05:09.7 2:05:03.8 9:32  29  52.1       6        F 25-29  
136   7282 Harvey Yergin            M      bingham farms   MI    US      2:05:09.9 2:05:03.5 9:32  30  46.7       8        M 30-34  
137   7132 Melissa Holmes           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:11.2 2:04:58.5 9:32  44  55.6       13       F 40-44  
138   7101 Paula George             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:11.2 2:04:58.3 9:32  43  55.2       14       F 40-44  
139   7052 Brenda Chavez            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:15.6 2:05:01.4 9:32  38  53.4       7        F 35-39  
140   7119 Mary Hardesty            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:24.9 2:05:15.2 9:33  51  59.9       6        F 50-54  
141   7017 Samantha Bartucci        F      Merrillville    IN    US      2:05:30.6 2:05:10.4 9:33  26  52.1       7        F 25-29  
142   7268 Laura Wassilak           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:39.7 2:05:20.4 9:34  40  53.8       15       F 40-44  
143   7285 Jen Villarreal           F                                    2:05:46.2 2:05:35.3 9:35  44  55.4       16       F 40-44  
144   7012 Jackie Baird             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:49.5 2:05:37.4 9:35  55  62.8       3        F 55-59  
145   7087 Katelin Ellis            F      Griffith        IN    US      2:06:03.9 2:05:47.3 9:36  28  51.8       8        F 25-29  
146   7231 Christine Schultheiss    F      West Lafayette  IN    US      2:06:04.1 2:05:47.5 9:36  27  51.8       9        F 25-29  
147   7032 Johnny Brannbacka        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:06:25.3 2:05:57.1 9:36  39  47.4       15       M 35-39  
148   7246 Danielle Steuer          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:06:26.8 2:06:03.7 9:37  32  51.9       11       F 30-34  
149   7197 Courtney Olavarria       F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:06:30.4 2:06:10.1 9:37  32  51.8       12       F 30-34  
150   7178 Mary Miller              F      Michigan City   IN    US      2:07:21.7 2:07:05.8 9:42  56  62.8       4        F 55-59  
151   7126 Breck Herber             M      Goshen          IN    US      2:07:29.4 2:07:08.6 9:42  41  47.5       14       M 40-44  
152   7073 SYDNEY DAWSON            F      CROWN POINT     IN    US      2:07:33.1 2:07:25.9 9:43  48  56.8       9        F 45-49  
153   7011 George Azar              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:07:58.9 2:07:47.6 9:45  50  51.0       10       M 50-54  
154   7106 Sue Glass                F      Schererville    IN    US      2:08:01.7 2:07:52.3 9:45  47  56.0       10       F 45-49  
155   7257 Joseph Trathen           M      Dyer            IN    US      2:08:02.3 2:07:46.1 9:45  38  46.5       16       M 35-39  
156   7288 Deanna Grimes            F      Merrillville    IN    US      2:08:03.3 2:07:53.8 9:45  32  51.1       13       F 30-34  
157   7005 Daniel Alonzo            M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:08:04.1 2:07:47.7 9:45  29  45.7       6        M 25-29  
158   7147 Don Kortze               M      Rockford        IL    US      2:08:17.7 2:08:02.9 9:46  55  53.2       5        M 55-59  
159   7148 Joyce Kortze             F      Rockford        IL    US      2:08:19.4 2:08:04.8 9:46  55  61.6       5        F 55-59  
160   7176 Kyle McLaughlin          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:08:34.6 2:08:26.8 9:48  30  45.5       9        M 30-34  
161   7410 James Masterson          M      Munster         IN    US      2:10:09.4 2:09:58.9 9:55  44  47.6       15       M 40-44  
162   7111 Natalia Guadron          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:10:19.2 2:09:59.8 9:55  17  52.7       1        F 15-19  
163   7212 Claudia Ramírez         F      Highland        IN    US      2:10:43.5 2:10:23.9 9:57  44  53.3       17       F 40-44  
164   7198 Sarah Olivarez           F      valparaiso      IN    US      2:10:45.9 2:10:31.7 9:57  34  50.3       14       F 30-34  
165   7201 Alexandra Penry          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:10:52.4 2:10:42.6 9:58  30  49.9       15       F 30-34  
166   7264 Sharon Van Kley          F      Kouts           IN    US      2:11:37.2 2:11:23.7 10:01 31  49.7       16       F 30-34  
167   7123 Merri Haynes             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:12:09.1 2:11:58.9 10:04 40  51.1       18       F 40-44  
168   7108 Susan Goodwine           F      Hammond         IN    US      2:12:28.2 2:12:07.7 10:05 59  62.9       6        F 55-59  
169   7216 Michael Rickert          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:12:54.5 2:12:25.6 10:06 32  44.1       10       M 30-34  
170   7130 Diane Hodges             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:12:54.9 2:12:42.8 10:07 51  56.6       7        F 50-54  
171   7412 Tammy Early              F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:13:05.2 2:12:55.6 10:08 41  51.1       19       F 40-44  
172   7066 Robert Dahlgren          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:13:31.7 2:13:07.9 10:09 48  48.1       14       M 45-49  
173   7217 Laura Rivich             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:13:59.7 2:13:35.2 10:11 56  59.8       7        F 55-59  
174   7199 Zach Paradis             M      Sheboygan       WI    US      2:14:02.1 2:13:57.8 10:13 21  43.6       2        M 20-24  
175   7158 Jeffrey Lamb             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:14:14.9 2:13:56.0 10:13 37  44.1       17       M 35-39  
176   7195 Meghan Obrien            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:14:26.7 2:14:11.2 10:14 32  48.7       17       F 30-34  
177   7206 Jill Platipodis          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:14:29.3 2:14:14.1 10:14 38  49.7       8        F 35-39  
178   7271 Ruth Wertz               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:14:51.3 2:14:39.4 10:16 32  48.5       18       F 30-34  
179   7407 Larry Loetz              M      Michigan City   IN    US      2:15:01.3 2:14:33.4 10:16 59  52.5       6        M 55-59  
180   7196 Danielle Oehlman         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:15:27.9 2:15:09.2 10:19 34  48.6       19       F 30-34  
181   7142 Susitha Karunaratne      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:15:53.3 2:15:26.6 10:20 44  45.7       16       M 40-44  
182   7104 Grant Giorgi             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:16:03.8 2:15:42.9 10:21 49  47.6       3        M 15-19  
183   7291 Betsy Dunevant           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:16:12.1 2:15:59.4 10:22 56  58.7       8        F 55-59  
184   7065 Raymond Crumley          M      Crown Point     IN    US      2:16:19.3 2:16:04.9 10:23 44  45.5       17       M 40-44  
185   7219 Andrea Romig             F      New Carlisle    IN    US      2:16:30.5 2:16:17.8 10:24 36  48.5       9        F 35-39  
186   7175 Michelle McCaskey        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:16:31.1 2:16:18.5 10:24 42  50.2       20       F 40-44  
187   7009 Kyle Aungst              M      Aurora          CO    US      2:16:37.3 2:16:20.4 10:24 28  42.8       7        M 25-29  
188   7039 Sara Bruner              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:16:46.4 2:16:27.0 10:24 38  48.9       10       F 35-39  
189   7254 Tracey Thompson          F      Portage         IN    US      2:16:58.7 2:16:48.5 10:26 47  52.3       11       F 45-49  
190   7194 Brian O'Neil             M      Beverly Shores  IN    US      2:17:02.2 2:16:44.9 10:26 60  52.2       3        M 60-64  
191   7028 Connie Bowlin            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:17:15.8 2:17:07.4 10:28 33  47.8       20       F 30-34  
192   7256 Amy Tinnel               F      Portage         IN    US      2:17:18.7 2:16:59.0 10:27 29  47.6       10       F 25-29  
193   7067 Jeanette Dalton          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:17:20.2 2:16:56.4 10:27 53  56.2       8        F 50-54  
194   7190 Thomas Nedza             M      Schererville    IN    US      2:17:41.6 2:17:31.9 10:29 55  49.5       7        M 55-59  
195   7251 Jaclyn Teets             F      Chicago         IL    US      2:18:37.7 2:18:19.7 10:33 33  47.3       21       F 30-34  
196   7138 Stephen Jeppesen         M      Portage         IN    US      2:18:46.8 2:18:29.9 10:34 52  47.9       11       M 50-54  
197   7259 Veronica Turek           F      Highland        IN    US      2:18:56.1 2:18:34.3 10:34 42  49.4       21       F 40-44  
198   7287 Amy Henderlong           F                                    2:19:26.2 2:19:13.9 10:37 38  47.9       11       F 35-39  
199   7250 Kathy Tattini            F      Valparaios      IN    US      2:19:49.7 2:19:32.0 10:39 36  47.4       12       F 35-39  
200   7200 Brian Pelzel             M      Schererville    IN    US      2:20:41.6 2:20:27.2 10:43 30  41.6       11       M 30-34  
201   7064 Larry Cripe              M      Rochester       IN    US      2:20:43.2 2:20:27.3 10:43 43  43.7       18       M 40-44  
202   7233 Carol Sechrist           F      Nappanee        IN    US      2:20:45.2 2:20:29.3 10:43 38  47.5       13       F 35-39  
203   7241 Jessica Snell            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:21:13.2 2:20:58.6 10:45 35  46.7       14       F 35-39  
204   7425 Paul Petersen            M      Berrien Springs MI    US      2:21:17.7 2:20:55.2 10:45 63  52.1       4        M 60-64  
205   7204 Sharon Pflughaupt        F      Hebron          IN    US      2:21:27.4 2:21:09.6 10:46 54  55.2       9        F 50-54  
206   7179 SANDY MILLS              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:21:30.3 2:21:16.8 10:47 43  48.8       22       F 40-44  
207   7245 Miljan Stankovic         M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:21:40.7 2:21:22.6 10:47 57  49.1       8        M 55-59  
208   7428 Curt Palmer              M                                    2:22:35.2 2:22:06.0 10:50 56  48.4       9        M 55-59  
209   7284 Erica Zosso              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:23:21.7 2:23:07.1 10:55 38  46.6       15       F 35-39  
210   7013 Daniel Ballinger         M      Donaldson       IN    US      2:23:52.4 2:23:43.0 10:58 13  43.9       3        M 1-14   
211   7125 Robert Hepner            M      Hebron          IN    US      2:24:01.8 2:23:44.1 10:58 56  47.8       10       M 55-59  
212   7224 Janet Rotz               F      Dyer            IN    US      2:24:23.2 2:24:08.0 11:00 61  59.2       1        F 60-64  
213   7099 Archie Gallup            M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:25:24.2 2:24:57.3 11:03 44  42.7       19       M 40-44  
214   7404 Matt LaFleur             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:25:41.2 2:25:30.5 11:06 31  40.1       12       M 30-34  
215   7014 Burnes Barney            M      Highland        IN    US      2:25:49.7 2:25:26.0 11:06 60  49.1       5        M 60-64  
216   7177 Katie Mihalich           F      Griffith        IN    US      2:25:51.8 2:25:27.6 11:06 33  45.0       22       F 30-34  
217   7023 Robert Boby              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:26:15.8 2:25:52.0 11:08 47  43.5       15       M 45-49  
218   7248 Suzana Swartzendruber    F      Aurora          IL    US      2:26:27.3 2:26:04.8 11:09 32  44.7       23       F 30-34  
219   7403 Lindsey LaFleur          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:26:34.9 2:26:25.2 11:10 28  44.5       11       F 25-29  
220   7186 Deborah Morningstar      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:26:35.5 2:26:12.3 11:09 46  48.5       12       F 45-49  
221   7075 Rachel Degeneffe         F      Kouts           IN    US      2:26:45.9 2:26:32.1 11:11 38  45.5       16       F 35-39  
222   7024 Wade Boise               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:26:52.4 2:26:20.9 11:10 51  44.9       12       M 50-54  
223   7455 Deena Pidrack            F                                    2:27:26.1 2:27:06.3 11:13 41  46.2       23       F 40-44  
224   7083 Diane DuMonte-Slater     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:27:29.9 2:27:19.2 11:14 67  63.2       1        F 65-69  
225   7297 Debbie Shaffer           F                                    2:27:54.7 2:27:41.1 11:16 57  54.8       9        F 55-59  
226   7161 Randy Lambert            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:27:55.8 2:27:38.2 11:16 53  45.3       13       M 50-54  
227   7027 Lisa Bouler              F      Crete           IL    US      2:28:22.3 2:27:56.7 11:17 49  49.5       13       F 45-49  
228   7413 Brittney Saint-Louis     F      Granger         IN    US      2:28:44.4 2:28:27.8 11:19 28  43.9       12       F 25-29  
229   7417 Mary Goolik              F      Highland        IN    US      2:28:48.5 2:28:27.0 11:19 63  59.1       2        F 60-64  
230   7078 RaShelle DeMoss          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:29:11.9 2:28:50.0 11:21 49  49.2       14       F 45-49  
231   7181 Jeri Mitchell            F      La Porte        IN    US      2:29:12.6 2:28:49.9 11:21 60  56.6       3        F 60-64  
232   7036 Rachael Broadus          F      Fishers         IN    US      2:29:24.7 2:29:15.1 11:23 21  43.8       5        F 20-24  
233   7289 Jamie Tarpley            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:29:45.9 2:29:36.6 11:25 41  45.4       24       F 40-44  
234   7408 Stephanie Witham         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:29:47.6 2:29:38.1 11:25 45  46.9       15       F 45-49  
235   7211 Kristy Puzas             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:29:51.9 2:29:30.3 11:24 40  45.1       25       F 40-44  
236   7095 Jane Fuller              F      Hobart          IN    US      2:29:54.5 2:29:34.7 11:25 69  64.1       2        F 65-69  
237   7058 Kimberly Colgan          F      Schererville    IN    US      2:30:11.7 2:29:50.3 11:26 39  44.7       17       F 35-39  
238   7020 Veronica Berrones        F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:30:42.5 2:30:17.6 11:28 33  43.6       24       F 30-34  
239   7296 Jerry Lodovisi           M                                    2:30:49.5 2:30:36.1 11:29 54  44.8       14       M 50-54  
240   7182 Fred Mittelstaedt        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:31:15.8 2:30:57.4 11:31 57  46.0       11       M 55-59  
241   7159 Lauren Lamb              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:31:21.7 2:31:02.9 11:31 38  44.2       18       F 35-39  
242   7114 Megan Gunn               F      Lafayette       IN    US      2:31:31.2 2:31:02.8 11:31 25  43.2       13       F 25-29  
243   7088 Roxann Erxleben          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:31:33.5 2:31:11.7 11:32 48  47.9       16       F 45-49  
244   7422 Mary Gustafson           F      Chicago         IL    US      2:32:36.5 2:32:18.3 11:37 40  44.3       26       F 40-44  
245   7096 Karen Furlong            F      Chicago         IL    US      2:32:36.5 2:32:18.3 11:37 44  45.6       27       F 40-44  
246   7215 Myriam Resendiz          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:33:21.5 2:33:00.5 11:40 20  42.9       6        F 20-24  
247   7079 Nils Dietz               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:33:23.1 2:33:02.5 11:40 45  40.8       16       M 45-49  
248   7141 Mike Jones               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:33:48.5 2:33:29.6 11:43 66  49.3       3        M 65-69  
249   7133 Misti Howell             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:34:22.5 2:34:06.5 11:45 37  43.1       19       F 35-39  
250   7423 Carrie Reed              F      Toledo          OH    US      2:35:04.6 2:34:44.0 11:48 26  42.1       14       F 25-29  
251   7156 Stephanie Kucsera        F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:35:57.5 2:35:48.9 11:53 33  42.0       25       F 30-34  
252   7173 Megan Maynard            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:35:57.7 2:35:48.9 11:53 29  41.8       15       F 25-29  
253   7100 Kim Garbison             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:35:57.8 2:35:49.3 11:53 31  41.9       26       F 30-34  
254   7034 Glynn Bricker            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:36:52.1 2:36:52.1 11:58 46  40.1       17       M 45-49  
255   7085 Robert Edwards           M      Valparaisov     IN    US      2:37:36.7 2:37:24.5 12:00 74  52.7       1        M 70-99  
256   7165 Elizabeth Lawrence       F      Culver          IN    US      2:37:38.2 2:37:27.9 12:01 35  41.8       20       F 35-39  
257   7275 Doug Wiese               M      Westville       IN    US      2:38:06.9 2:37:46.5 12:02 62  46.1       6        M 60-64  
258   7006 Debra Ames               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:38:24.1 2:38:01.5 12:03 57  51.2       10       F 55-59  
259   7456 Michele Krantz           F                                    2:39:11.9 2:38:59.2 12:08 49  46.1       17       F 45-49  
260   7155 Melissa Kreiger          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:39:29.7 2:39:13.0 12:09 38  41.9       21       F 35-39  
261   7143 Diane Kellenburger       F      Portage         IN    US      2:40:28.8 2:40:05.8 12:13 68  59.0       3        F 65-69  
262   7016 Holly Bartucci           F      Steger          IL    US      2:41:27.7 2:41:07.5 12:17 31  40.5       27       F 30-34  
263   7185 Mark Moren               M      Mount Gilead    OH    US      2:41:38.2 2:41:16.9 12:18 29  36.2       8        M 25-29  
264   7223 Dennis Rotz              M      Dyer            IN    US      2:41:59.5 2:41:44.0 12:20 67  47.3       4        M 65-69  
265   7162 Laura Lane               F      Merrillville    IN    US      2:42:21.2 2:41:59.1 12:21 27  40.3       16       F 25-29  
266   7061 Charlie Cooper           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:44:29.2 2:44:06.0 12:31 28  35.6       9        M 25-29  
267   7019 Kori Beaver              F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:45:03.7 2:44:49.0 12:34 29  39.6       17       F 25-29  
268   7060 Alicia Cooper            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:45:46.4 2:45:22.9 12:37 28  39.4       18       F 25-29  
269   7063 Mary Cooper              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:46:10.6 2:45:48.8 12:39 56  48.2       11       F 55-59  
270   7226 Laura Ryan               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:46:13.2 2:45:51.4 12:39 57  48.8       12       F 55-59  
271   7191 Bruce Nelson             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:50:47.7 2:50:23.8 13:00 58  41.1       12       M 55-59  
272   7070 Jeff Davenport           M      Indianapolis    IN    US      2:53:22.4 2:52:48.5 13:11 56  39.8       13       M 55-59  
273   7187 Michael Morningstar      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:56:18.8 2:56:00.5 13:26 52  37.7       15       M 50-54  
274   7193 Dawn Nulty               F      Grandville      MI    US      2:56:20.5 2:56:02.2 13:26 27  37.0       19       F 25-29  
275   7218 Maritta Rogers-Purcell   F      Stevensville    MI    US      2:58:27.3 2:57:54.9 13:34 62  48.6       4        F 60-64  
276   7265 Caitlin Vanlaningham     F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:58:48.8 2:58:27.9 13:37 28  36.5       20       F 25-29  
277   7273 Ashley Wheeler           F      Kankakee        IL    US      3:00:46.5 3:00:38.7 13:47 25  36.1       21       F 25-29  
278   7227 Holly Schafroth          F      Kankakee        IL    US      3:00:46.7 3:00:38.9 13:47 28  36.1       22       F 25-29  
279   7270 Sara Welsh               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:02:07.7 3:01:42.3 13:52 34  36.1       28       F 30-34  
280   7292 Susan Sendejas           F      Hobart          IN    US      3:02:55.8 3:02:29.5 13:55 58  44.9       13       F 55-59  
281   7107 Melissa Goodall          F      Merrillville    IN    US      3:05:37.3 3:05:22.3 14:09 34  35.4       29       F 30-34  
282   7050 Todd Chamberlain         M      Portage         IN    US      3:07:42.3 3:07:22.5 14:18 43  32.8       20       M 40-44  
283   7242 Shawn Chamberlain        F      Portage         IN    US      3:07:42.9 3:07:23.1 14:18 46  37.8       18       F 45-49  
284   7048 Janet Carpenter          F      Chesterton      IN    US      3:09:55.2 3:09:28.7 14:27 59  43.8       14       F 55-59  
285   7094 Karen Fritts             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:14:04.9 3:13:40.1 14:47 47  37.0       19       F 45-49  
286   7135 Daniel Hyer              M      Wilmore         KY    US      3:14:55.5 3:14:40.6 14:51 25  30.0       10       M 25-29  
287   7136 Mary Hyer                F      Wilmore         KY    US      3:14:55.7 3:14:40.9 14:51 24  33.5       7        F 20-24  
288   7084 Pat Eckley               F      Cedar Rapids    IA    US      3:15:14.6 3:14:42.4 14:51 64  45.7       5        F 60-64  
289   7249 Susan Szikora            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:15:16.4 3:14:44.5 14:51 66  47.1       4        F 65-69  
290   7244 Courtney Stahl           F      Elkhart         IN    US      3:21:52.3 3:21:31.1 15:22 24  32.4       8        F 20-24  
291   7051 DAVID CHARY              M      Gary            IN    US      3:32:47.5 3:32:20.5 16:12 48  30.2       18       M 45-49  
292   7113 Linda Gunn               F      Merrillville    IN    US      3:35:22.5 3:34:55.7 16:24 53  35.8       10       F 50-54  
293   7040 Brittney Bucher          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:40:55.7 3:40:30.2 16:49 24  29.6       9        F 20-24  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bryon Berg     7426 16  1       M                         1:16:26.7 
2     Christian High 7128 43  2       M      Kokomo IN US       1:18:55.1 
3     Jose Palmerin  7401 24  3       M      East Chicago IN US 1:19:25.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chrys Davis      7072 42  19      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:30:38.6 
2     Michelle Espino  7089 23  21      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:32:03.9 
3     Yvette Lambersie 7160 40  30      F      Chesterton IN US 1:34:20.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jeff Mescal 7443 50  4       M               1:21:21.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Heather Henderlong 7124 45  39      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:36:51.8 

Embed Code