Sign Up Donate
Location: Valparaiso, IN US 46383 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     5943 Sidney Noble             M      Powhatan        VA    US      1:16:17.9 1:16:16.7 5:49  20  76.5       1        M Overall 
2     6453 Odin Bules               M      Union Mills     IN    US      1:19:52.1 1:19:51.3 6:06  18  73.2       2        M Overall 
3     1969 Jeff Mescal              M                                    1:20:32.7 1:20:31.1 6:09  51  81.6       3        M Overall 
4     5955 Logan Tabor              M      Hanna           IN    US      1:21:00.4 1:20:59.1 6:11  16  73.6       1        M 15-19   
5     6445 Chris Toepfer            M      Chicago         IL    US      1:22:14.6 1:22:13.3 6:17  53  81.4       1        M Masters 
6     6452 Isaac Bules              M      Union Mills     IN    US      1:23:05.1 1:23:03.3 6:20  40  72.3       1        M 40-44   
7     2973 Jose Palmerin            M                                    1:25:26.8 1:25:24.4 6:31  25  68.4       1        M 25-29   
8     5646 Justin Nelson            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:26:10.5 1:26:07.0 6:34  25  67.8       2        M 25-29   
9     2314 Ryan Kwiecinski          M                                    1:26:21.4 1:26:18.8 6:35  41  70.0       2        M 40-44   
10    5642 Trisha Nelson            F      South Bend      IN    US      1:26:25.1 1:26:21.8 6:36  25  75.5       1        F Overall 
11    5967 Jacob Geyer              M      Iowa City       IA    US      1:28:34.6 1:28:21.7 6:45  27  66.1       3        M 25-29   
12    5987 Mark Bowron              M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:29:22.8 1:29:20.9 6:49  31  65.3       1        M 30-34   
13    5970 James Kyle               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:31:08.9 1:31:05.9 6:57  52  72.8       1        M 50-54   
14    5649 Scott Weber              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:31:10.7 1:31:08.4 6:57  27  64.1       4        M 25-29   
15    5767 Billy Sanders            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:31:38.7 1:31:33.8 6:59  47  69.4       1        M 45-49   
16    5878 Matthew Sears            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:31:45.6 1:31:42.8 7:00  15  65.9       2        M 15-19   
17    5928 Mark Wright              M      Westville       IN    US      1:31:53.3 1:31:50.7 7:01  49  70.3       2        M 45-49   
18    5833 Chrys Davis              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:31:53.9 1:31:51.3 7:01  43  75.0       2        F Overall 
19    5670 Shathishkumar Rangaswamy M                            US      1:33:05.7 1:33:02.9 7:06  42  65.5       3        M 40-44   
20    5969 Thomas Leonard           M      Columbus        OH    US      1:34:02.9 1:33:49.6 7:10  23  62.2       1        M 20-24   
21    5866 Leeann Wright            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:34:04.1 1:34:01.3 7:11  37  70.6       3        F Overall 
22    5876 Phil Guerre              M      Portage         IN    US      1:34:23.1 1:34:17.9 7:12  33  62.0       2        M 30-34   
23    5659 Tiago Doneux             M      Lansing         IL    US      1:35:50.4 1:35:46.6 7:19  25  61.0       5        M 25-29   
24    6430 David Casillas           M      Oak Forest      IL    US      1:36:00.7 1:35:58.1 7:20  60  74.3       1        M 60-64   
25    5867 Alan Jones               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:36:44.7 1:36:39.9 7:23  46  65.1       3        M 45-49   
26    6434 Natalie Krause           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:37:05.7 1:37:02.2 7:24  35  67.9       1        F 35-39   
27    6410 Brian Culbreth           M      Demotte         IN    US      1:37:30.6 1:37:27.1 7:26  35  60.2       1        M 35-39   
28    5995 Timothy O'Donnell        M      Chicago         IL    US      1:37:50.9 1:37:46.3 7:28  59  72.3       1        M 55-59   
29    2987 Adam Romanelli           M                                    1:37:52.5 1:37:47.0 7:28  44  63.3       4        M 40-44   
30    5874 Chanbo Sim               M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:38:17.1 1:38:12.8 7:30  53  68.1       2        M 50-54   
31    5783 Lindsay Wheeler          F      Culver          IN    US      1:38:41.1 1:38:37.4 7:32  36  67.0       2        F 35-39   
32    1929 John Borman              M                                    1:39:22.3 1:39:18.8 7:35  38  59.8       2        M 35-39   
33    5812 John Bryant              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:39:29.1 1:39:16.7 7:35  43  61.9       5        M 40-44   
34    5897 Joe Hudak                M      Lowell          IN    US      1:39:33.9 1:39:26.2 7:35  61  72.4       2        M 60-64   
35    5801 Ethan Jones              M      Hebron          IN    US      1:39:52.4 1:39:49.4 7:37  16  59.7       3        M 15-19   
36    6427 John Hudec               M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:40:01.3 1:39:52.6 7:37  54  67.6       3        M 50-54   
37    5986 Melissa West             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:40:26.9 1:40:22.1 7:40  41  67.7       1        F Masters 
38    5892 Joe Betz                 M      valparaiso      IN    US      1:41:04.4 1:40:59.9 7:43  66  74.9       1        M 65-69   
39    6844 Terry Glaab              M                                    1:41:16.9 1:41:12.5 7:44  56  67.9       2        M 55-59   
40    5989 Matthew Lamb             M      Chicago Heights IL    US      1:41:35.6 1:41:18.3 7:44  22  57.6       2        M 20-24   
41    5667 Kyle Mathas              M      Orland Park     IL    US      1:41:40.1 1:41:24.3 7:44  15  59.6       4        M 15-19   
42    5922 Anthony Ballor           M                                    1:42:12.6 1:42:09.9 7:48  37  57.8       3        M 35-39   
43    5765 Charles Vamos            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:43:13.5 1:43:05.0 7:52  45  60.6       4        M 45-49   
44    5818 Stephen Arndt            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:43:14.2 1:43:14.2 7:53  64  71.8       3        M 60-64   
45    5983 David Wort               M      Michigan City   IN    US      1:43:23.4 1:43:18.9 7:53  55  65.9       3        M 55-59   
46    2974 Karen Spoor              F                                    1:43:53.7 1:43:48.8 7:55  48  69.8       1        F 45-49   
47    5763 George Nietert           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:44:04.5 1:43:55.5 7:56  63  70.7       4        M 60-64   
48    6429 Ric Herrera              M      South Bend      IN    US      1:44:36.2 1:44:31.7 7:59  55  65.2       4        M 55-59   
49    5860 Brian Chorba             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:44:42.2 1:44:34.7 7:59  60  68.2       5        M 60-64   
50    6420 Daniel Hornback          M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:44:52.6 1:44:43.0 8:00  55  65.0       5        M 55-59   
51    6491 Sarah Kirk               F      Chicago         IL    US      1:45:24.9 1:44:19.4 7:58  41  65.1       1        F 40-44   
52    5772 Dave Young               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:45:41.2 1:45:27.7 8:03  56  65.2       6        M 55-59   
53    6402 Julie Loving             F      Kankakee        IL    US      1:45:54.4 1:45:41.1 8:04  47  67.8       2        F 45-49   
54    6492 Roberto Fernandez        M      Griffith        IN    US      1:46:11.2 1:46:11.2 8:06  49  60.8       5        M 45-49   
55    5954 Carrie Mason             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:46:18.2 1:46:10.7 8:06  38  62.8       3        F 35-39   
56    5949 Samantha Costas          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:46:41.7 1:46:23.2 8:07  26  61.3       1        F 25-29   
57    5870 Kenneth Lim              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:46:48.9 1:46:41.3 8:09  36  55.2       4        M 35-39   
58    5662 Amanda Kohne             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:46:56.5 1:46:48.0 8:09  31  61.1       1        F 30-34   
59    6407 Derek Allen              M      Union Mills     IN    US      1:46:58.5 1:46:52.2 8:09  38  55.5       5        M 35-39   
60    5835 Chi Man Tam              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:47:10.3 1:46:58.9 8:10  50  60.9       4        M 50-54   
61    5841 Tessa Alger              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:47:24.5 1:47:07.9 8:11  23  60.9       1        F 20-24   
62    5997 Bob Schenck              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:47:24.7 1:47:19.0 8:12  19  54.4       5        M 15-19   
63    5774 Linda Murkve             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:47:59.5 1:47:52.0 8:14  49  67.9       3        F 45-49   
64    6409 Matt Glaros              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:48:08.4 1:47:53.3 8:14  32  54.1       3        M 30-34   
65    5779 Bryan Cliver             M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:48:12.7 1:47:59.2 8:15  38  55.0       6        M 35-39   
66    5780 Hannah Cliver            F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:48:13.7 1:47:59.9 8:15  31  60.4       2        F 30-34   
67    6436 Kathleen Hruby           F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:49:15.6 1:48:57.1 8:19  58  75.2       1        F 55-59   
68    6405 Larry McDonough          M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:50:14.4 1:50:09.4 8:25  63  66.7       6        M 60-64   
69    6413 Darci Chidichimo         F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:50:19.2 1:50:10.9 8:25  37  60.2       4        F 35-39   
70    5842 Michael DeHaven          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:50:25.1 1:50:22.0 8:25  15  54.8       6        M 15-19   
71    5777 Marialena Nagel          F      Hobart          IN    US      1:50:27.6 1:50:21.5 8:25  33  59.3       3        F 30-34   
72    6432 Robert Alt               M      Chicago         IL    US      1:50:27.7 1:50:03.9 8:24  48  58.2       6        M 45-49   
73    1990 Jen Knife                F                                    1:50:36.2 1:50:28.6 8:26  43  62.4       2        F 40-44   
74    5965 Gretchen Geyer           F      Parnell         IA    US      1:50:47.5 1:50:34.0 8:26  24  59.0       2        F 20-24   
75    5641 Tadd Kimble              M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      1:50:56.6 1:50:29.7 8:26  43  55.6       6        M 40-44   
76    2951 Nikki Caylor             F                                    1:51:10.6 1:51:01.8 8:29  35  59.3       5        F 35-39   
77    5805 Dan Koch                 M      Dyer            IN    US      1:51:27.6 1:51:20.1 8:30  42  54.7       7        M 40-44   
78    5996 Jaclyn Sullivan          F      Orland Hills    IL    US      1:51:33.3 1:51:31.2 8:31  38  59.8       6        F 35-39   
79    6406 Jacob Riley              M      Peru            IN    US      1:51:46.1 1:51:20.7 8:30  35  52.7       7        M 35-39   
80    5808 Lori Cook                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:51:49.8 1:51:34.9 8:31  45  62.9       4        F 45-49   
81    5669 Amy Bratcher             F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:51:57.1 1:51:51.7 8:32  42  61.1       3        F 40-44   
82    5982 Todd Warkentien          M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:52:01.2 1:51:42.7 8:32  35  52.5       8        M 35-39   
83    5853 Amber Schares            F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:52:05.8 1:51:56.5 8:33  29  58.2       2        F 25-29   
84    6431 Jennette Rudzinski       F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:52:19.6 1:52:07.1 8:34  39  59.8       7        F 35-39   
85    5915 Kara Potter              F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:52:22.2 1:52:14.4 8:34  46  63.1       5        F 45-49   
86    5650 Staci Weisser            F      Milford         IN    US      1:53:00.8 1:52:46.5 8:37  34  58.2       4        F 30-34   
87    5664 Ez DelPrado              M      Gary            IN    US      1:53:07.3 1:53:01.6 8:38  59  62.5       7        M 55-59   
88    5919 Katelynn Williams        F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:53:31.2 1:53:15.0 8:39  19  58.6       1        F 15-19   
89    5962 Lorraine Hattabaugh      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:53:56.7 1:53:35.2 8:40  33  57.7       5        F 30-34   
90    5890 Thom Adams               M      Terre Haute     IN    US      1:54:33.9 1:54:16.7 8:43  47  55.6       7        M 45-49   
91    5663 Fredrick Smotherman      M      kenosha         WI    US      1:54:36.4 1:54:12.1 8:43  37  51.7       9        M 35-39   
92    5652 James SMOTHERMAN         M      Schererville    IN    US      1:54:37.9 1:54:13.6 8:43  37  51.7       10       M 35-39   
93    5785 Matt Korus               M      Johnsburg       IL    US      1:55:07.8 1:54:44.2 8:46  19  50.9       7        M 15-19   
94    5916 Michael Krecik           M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:55:11.2 1:54:55.4 8:46  45  54.3       8        M 45-49   
95    5816 Nichole Murphy           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:55:14.9 1:55:02.5 8:47  37  57.7       8        F 35-39   
96    5825 Jeff Degeneffe           M      Kouts           IN    US      1:55:52.4 1:55:47.1 8:50  49  55.8       9        M 45-49   
97    5968 Janet Geyer              F      Parnell         IA    US      1:55:54.4 1:55:37.0 8:50  54  67.3       1        F 50-54   
98    5668 Ken Mathas               M      Orland Park     IL    US      1:56:02.4 1:55:45.6 8:50  46  54.4       10       M 45-49   
99    5778 Laura Roth               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:57:25.2 1:57:13.8 8:57  27  55.6       3        F 25-29   
100   5854 Martin Schares           M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:57:31.6 1:57:22.1 8:58  30  49.7       4        M 30-34   
101   5911 Thomas Runholt           M      Hugo            MN    US      1:57:36.9 1:57:17.2 8:57  50  55.5       5        M 50-54   
102   5884 Amy Blaker               F      Merrillville    IN    US      1:57:37.6 1:57:12.0 8:57  38  56.9       9        F 35-39   
103   6403 Michelle Masterson       F      Munster         IN    US      1:58:06.5 1:58:00.2 9:00  35  55.8       10       F 35-39   
104   6493 Jack Arnold              M      Schererville    IN    US      1:58:38.8 1:58:27.4 9:03  49  54.5       11       M 45-49   
105   5991 Patricia Cowperthwait    F      Munster         IN    US      1:58:40.8 1:58:40.8 9:04  42  57.6       4        F 40-44   
106   5906 Doug Brown               M      Goshen          IN    US      1:58:40.8 1:58:29.6 9:03  47  53.6       12       M 45-49   
107   5912 Timothy Runholt          M      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:59:12.4 1:58:52.9 9:04  50  54.8       6        M 50-54   
108   5830 Robert Ridge             M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:59:46.9 1:59:22.2 9:07  29  48.9       6        M 25-29   
109   5807 Julie Ford               F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:59:48.9 1:59:32.3 9:08  43  57.7       5        F 40-44   
110   5869 Carrie Best              F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:00:12.4 1:59:55.8 9:09  47  59.7       6        F 45-49   
111   5666 Patti Mathas             F      Orland Park     IL    US      2:00:13.7 1:59:57.4 9:09  45  58.5       7        F 45-49   
112   5920 Steve Cernak             M      Francesville    IN    US      2:00:28.6 2:00:28.6 9:12  68  64.1       2        M 65-69   
113   5804 Mary Hardesty            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:00:52.5 2:00:49.9 9:13  52  62.9       2        F 50-54   
114   5946 Mindi Whittaker          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:12.7 2:00:58.8 9:14  39  55.4       11       F 35-39   
115   5824 Michelle Jatkiewicz      F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:01:12.7 2:01:02.5 9:14  41  56.1       6        F 40-44   
116   5773 Patty Rawlings           F      Hebron          IN    US      2:01:17.6 2:01:06.9 9:15  51  62.0       3        F 50-54   
117   6422 Sue Hill                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:01:20.8 2:00:57.4 9:14  48  59.9       8        F 45-49   
118   6404 Sara Eveler              F      Granger         IN    US      2:01:23.3 2:01:23.3 9:16  19  54.6       2        F 15-19   
119   6415 Jeff Wallis              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:41.5 2:01:19.6 9:16  38  48.9       11       M 35-39   
120   5776 Brandon Lantz            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:42.8 2:01:17.3 9:16  16  49.1       8        M 15-19   
121   6424 Christopher Barkow       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:47.2 2:01:37.7 9:17  34  48.1       5        M 30-34   
122   5844 Johnny Stimley           M      Michigan City   IN    US      2:01:51.8 2:01:39.3 9:17  46  51.8       13       M 45-49   
123   5935 Robert Dahlgren          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:58.2 2:01:39.9 9:17  49  53.1       14       M 45-49   
124   6454 Jordan Eissner           F      Sheboygan       WI    US      2:02:12.9 2:02:06.3 9:19  21  53.5       3        F 20-24   
125   6446 Michele Schmitt          F      porter          IN    US      2:02:16.9 2:02:02.5 9:19  46  58.1       9        F 45-49   
126   5851 Jason Favors             M      Highland        IN    US      2:02:24.6 2:02:08.0 9:19  31  47.8       6        M 30-34   
127   6418 Rosa Rivera              F      Dyer            IN    US      2:02:30.3 2:02:21.5 9:20  47  58.5       10       F 45-49   
128   5839 Rebecca Olsen            F      Goshen          IN    US      2:02:33.2 2:02:10.8 9:20  31  53.4       6        F 30-34   
129   5921 Ken Von Holtz            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:02:52.9 2:02:42.6 9:22  49  52.6       15       M 45-49   
130   5973 Harold James Clark       M      Villa Park      IL    US      2:02:55.5 2:02:51.8 9:23  46  51.2       16       M 45-49   
131   5993 Kelly Tarr               F      Merrillville    IN    US      2:03:17.2 2:03:07.0 9:24  25  53.0       4        F 25-29   
132   5917 Denise Feece             F      Plymouth        IN    US      2:03:17.3 2:03:05.7 9:24  42  55.6       7        F 40-44   
133   5862 Heidi Duran              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:03:29.2 2:03:09.9 9:24  41  55.1       8        F 40-44   
134   5672 Kathleen Kolodziej       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:03:43.4 2:03:35.2 9:26  61  69.1       1        F 60-64   
135   5655 Ellen Smyth              F      New Buffalo     MI    US      2:03:50.2 2:03:38.0 9:26  59  67.2       2        F 55-59   
136   5880 Bryan Kerstell           M                                    2:03:52.2 2:03:40.6 9:26  39  48.2       12       M 35-39   
137   6447 Ian Turner               M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:04:03.9 2:03:50.7 9:27  17  47.5       9        M 15-19   
138   5653 Steven Daniel            M      La Porte        IN    US      2:04:18.8 2:04:07.6 9:29  56  55.4       8        M 55-59   
139   5992 Steve Anderson           M      Bourbonnais     IL    US      2:04:28.8 2:04:04.3 9:28  39  48.1       13       M 35-39   
140   5810 Shelley Bryant           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:04:29.9 2:04:16.0 9:29  45  56.5       11       F 45-49   
141   6438 Patty Kokesh             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:04:33.9 2:04:16.1 9:29  29  52.5       5        F 25-29   
142   5863 Lisa Nelson              F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      2:04:40.2 2:04:13.5 9:29  36  53.2       12       F 35-39   
143   5764 Dawn Vamos               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:04:47.9 2:04:39.0 9:31  45  56.3       12       F 45-49   
144   5926 Sara Rivera              F      Dyer            IN    US      2:04:59.2 2:04:51.6 9:32  51  60.1       4        F 50-54   
145   5847 Z. Oehlman               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:15.4 2:04:46.2 9:31  9   58.7       1        M 1-14    
146   5811 Brandon Pearson          M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:05:15.5 2:04:49.7 9:32  30  46.8       7        M 30-34   
147   2980 Mary Miller              F                                    2:05:16.4 2:05:00.9 9:33  57  64.7       3        F 55-59   
148   5974 Alyssa Moore             F      Warsaw          IN    US      2:05:21.7 2:05:12.8 9:33  32  52.2       7        F 30-34   
149   5665 Kate Tarr                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:29.7 2:05:19.9 9:34  25  52.0       6        F 25-29   
150   5936 Jody Lyp                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:34.2 2:05:09.8 9:33  46  56.6       13       F 45-49   
151   5908 Ali Meye                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:38.8 2:05:19.0 9:34  20  52.4       4        F 20-24   
152   5846 Dustin Oehlman           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:47.2 2:05:17.9 9:34  32  46.6       8        M 30-34   
153   5790 Sarah Redmond            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:48.3 2:05:28.0 9:35  31  52.0       8        F 30-34   
154   5806 Susan Hamnik             F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:06:05.3 2:05:45.4 9:36  48  57.6       14       F 45-49   
155   5950 Bridgette Martinez       F      Whiting         IN    US      2:06:06.6 2:05:54.8 9:37  36  52.5       13       F 35-39   
156   6416 Melanie Nekola           F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:06:17.4 2:06:08.8 9:38  41  53.8       9        F 40-44   
157   5979 Barb Hamner              F      Schererville    IN    US      2:06:25.7 2:06:16.8 9:38  52  60.2       5        F 50-54   
158   5871 Brad Koester             M      Michigan City   IN    US      2:06:41.5 2:06:18.7 9:39  42  48.2       8        M 40-44   
159   5654 Courtney Markovich       F      Munster         IN    US      2:06:54.4 2:06:35.6 9:40  39  53.0       14       F 35-39   
160   5948 Lynda Martinez           F      Portage         IN    US      2:07:34.8 2:07:20.5 9:43  41  53.3       10       F 40-44   
161   2953 Robin Rock               F                                    2:08:02.8 2:07:57.0 9:46  47  56.0       15       F 45-49   
162   5873 Joanne Baitup            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:08:14.8 2:07:46.2 9:45  60  65.9       2        F 60-64   
163   5953 Becky Kreiger            F      Kouts           IN    US      2:08:16.7 2:07:48.2 9:45  43  53.9       11       F 40-44   
164   5881 Jennifer Cannon          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:08:18.1 2:07:51.1 9:46  40  52.8       12       F 40-44   
165   6408 John Breckenridge        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:08:27.4 2:08:00.5 9:46  47  49.6       17       M 45-49   
166   6459 Charles Rosiar           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:09:03.3 2:08:55.6 9:51  18  45.3       10       M 15-19   
167   5857 Anonymous Participant    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:09:06.1 2:08:53.2 9:50  34  50.9       9        F 30-34   
168   5924 Danielle Steuer          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:09:20.3 2:09:01.7 9:51  33  50.8       10       F 30-34   
169   5925 Tom Hutmacher            M      Portage         IN    US      2:09:23.7 2:09:08.1 9:51  68  59.8       3        M 65-69   
170   6440 Angelene Bradley         F      Granger         IN    US      2:09:57.9 2:09:42.2 9:54  45  54.1       16       F 45-49   
171   5887 Kylie Kuebler            F      Kouts           IN    US      2:10:04.7 2:09:47.6 9:54  19  51.1       3        F 15-19   
172   5769 Sharon Van Kley          F      Kouts           IN    US      2:10:05.1 2:09:47.9 9:54  32  50.4       11       F 30-34   
173   6435 Brooke Hruby             F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:10:12.2 2:09:52.5 9:55  26  50.2       7        F 25-29   
174   5855 Sarah Olivarez           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:10:26.9 2:10:04.9 9:56  35  50.6       15       F 35-39   
175   5872 Candace Koester          F      Michigan City   IN    US      2:10:28.3 2:10:28.3 9:58  36  50.7       16       F 35-39   
176   5937 Margaret Elia            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:11:11.5 2:10:47.1 9:59  52  58.1       6        F 50-54   
177   6460 Cheryl Huekels           F      Dyer            IN    US      2:11:26.4 2:11:18.6 10:01 50  56.5       7        F 50-54   
178   5899 Melissa Honickel         F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:11:42.7 2:11:29.4 10:02 35  50.1       17       F 35-39   
179   6401 Paige VanBergen          F      Geneva          IL    US      2:11:55.1 2:11:49.3 10:04 19  50.3       4        F 15-19   
180   6421 Jessica Kortas           F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:11:59.1 2:11:33.2 10:03 27  49.6       8        F 25-29   
181   5865 Jamie Miller             F      Michigan City   IN    US      2:12:25.4 2:12:10.1 10:05 35  49.8       18       F 35-39   
182   5956 John Guzman              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:12:36.5 2:12:36.5 10:07 37  44.6       14       M 35-39   
183   5918 Edward Caccavale         M      Crown Point     IN    US      2:12:52.8 2:12:38.1 10:07 46  47.5       18       M 45-49   
184   5901 David Korth              M      Black Earth     WI    US      2:13:28.8 2:13:06.8 10:10 58  52.6       9        M 55-59   
185   5803 Christina Engle          F      Munter          IN    US      2:13:51.8 2:13:18.2 10:11 46  53.2       17       F 45-49   
186   5907 Kevin Slaughter          M      Fishers         IN    US      2:13:53.4 2:13:25.0 10:11 58  52.5       10       M 55-59   
187   5939 Stephen Dull             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:14:06.4 2:13:56.5 10:13 49  48.2       19       M 45-49   
188   5891 Whitney Irelan           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:14:14.6 2:13:48.1 10:13 25  48.7       9        F 25-29   
189   5858 Sara Bruner              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:15:07.7 2:14:40.8 10:17 39  49.8       19       F 35-39   
190   5985 Susan Goodwine           F      Hammond         IN    US      2:15:09.9 2:14:52.3 10:18 60  62.4       3        F 60-64   
191   5929 Eric Miller              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:15:11.7 2:14:56.9 10:18 36  43.6       15       M 35-39   
192   5930 Ryan Shininger           M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      2:15:12.7 2:14:57.2 10:18 35  43.5       16       M 35-39   
193   5671 Ketan Patel              M      Bartlett        IL    US      2:15:16.4 2:15:02.1 10:18 32  43.2       9        M 30-34   
194   5879 Brian Huber              M      Portage         IN    US      2:15:21.3 2:15:09.8 10:19 42  45.1       9        M 40-44   
195   5813 Elaina Miller            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:15:48.5 2:15:26.5 10:20 42  50.5       13       F 40-44   
196   6443 Daniel Ballinger         M      Donaldson       IN    US      2:16:04.7 2:15:34.8 10:21 14  45.4       2        M 1-14    
197   5975 WhiteWolf Kelly          M      Burr Oak        IN    US      2:16:26.6 2:16:17.6 10:24 65  55.0       4        M 65-69   
198   6829 Sue Brown Nickerson      F                                    2:16:40.3 2:16:11.5 10:24 56  58.6       4        F 55-59   
199   5990 Jennifer Brennan         F      Munster         IN    US      2:16:44.9 2:16:28.3 10:25 44  50.9       14       F 40-44   
200   5966 Hannah Geyer             F      Iowa City       IA    US      2:16:47.3 2:16:23.1 10:25 27  47.8       10       F 25-29   
201   5958 Charles Naumowich        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:16:54.2 2:16:27.9 10:25 63  53.8       7        M 60-64   
202   6412 Ashley Washburn          F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:17:12.5 2:17:08.2 10:28 28  47.5       11       F 25-29   
203   6411 Ashley Cicillian         F      Hobart          IN    US      2:17:13.5 2:17:09.3 10:28 29  47.5       12       F 25-29   
204   6419 Tiffany Vedo             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:17:33.2 2:17:04.3 10:28 18  49.1       5        F 15-19   
205   6442 Gina Santaquilani        F      Lowell          IN    US      2:17:33.2 2:17:04.3 10:28 17  49.9       6        F 15-19   
206   5882 Lillian Vega             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:17:42.1 2:17:27.4 10:30 51  54.6       8        F 50-54   
207   5889 Walter Swets             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:17:42.5 2:17:16.6 10:29 56  50.1       11       M 55-59   
208   6426 Michael Pence            M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      2:17:49.2 2:17:30.7 10:30 46  45.8       20       M 45-49   
209   5819 Holly Koedyker           F      Porter          IN    US      2:18:00.7 2:17:45.9 10:31 44  50.5       15       F 40-44   
210   5904 Betsy Dunevant           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:18:22.6 2:17:58.2 10:32 57  58.6       5        F 55-59   
211   6456 Karl Madayag             M      Hobart          IN    US      2:18:28.1 2:17:57.9 10:32 46  45.6       21       M 45-49   
212   5988 Nick Dvorscak            M      Highland        IN    US      2:18:55.7 2:18:24.3 10:34 59  51.1       12       M 55-59   
213   5791 Deborah Morningstar      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:19:01.7 2:18:39.1 10:35 47  51.7       18       F 45-49   
214   5828 Andrew Buis              M      Indianapolis    IN    US      2:19:53.7 2:19:41.9 10:40 22  41.8       3        M 20-24   
215   5782 Jenny Garza              F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:19:55.2 2:19:40.7 10:40 38  47.8       20       F 35-39   
216   6451 Jacqueline Burkat        F      Chicago         IL    US      2:20:03.1 2:19:41.1 10:40 32  46.8       12       F 30-34   
217   6444 Zach Paradis             M      Sheboygan       WI    US      2:20:13.5 2:20:07.1 10:42 22  41.7       4        M 20-24   
218   6425 Julie Brubaker           F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      2:20:33.9 2:20:08.6 10:42 42  48.8       16       F 40-44   
219   5875 Dennis Dodds             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:20:37.5 2:20:09.9 10:42 62  51.9       8        M 60-64   
220   5909 Zach Meyer               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:20:40.4 2:20:19.9 10:43 22  41.6       5        M 20-24   
221   5972 Kari Nelson              F      Griffith        IN    US      2:20:45.2 2:20:35.0 10:44 39  47.7       21       F 35-39   
222   5795 Tom Caldwell             M      Burns Harbor    IN    US      2:21:37.2 2:21:06.0 10:46 45  44.3       22       M 45-49   
223   5829 Jacqueline Ridge         F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:21:37.4 2:21:37.4 10:49 27  46.0       13       F 25-29   
224   5942 Jon Winey                M      Michigan City   IN    US      2:21:45.2 2:21:14.8 10:47 53  47.4       7        M 50-54   
225   5994 Jack Snedden             M      Crown Point     IN    US      2:21:49.6 2:21:27.8 10:48 19  41.3       11       M 15-19   
226   5913 Toni Roman               F      Portage         IN    US      2:21:53.7 2:21:27.4 10:48 46  50.1       19       F 45-49   
227   6414 Alexandria Mathis        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:21:56.5 2:21:30.7 10:48 23  46.1       5        F 20-24   
228   5789 Janet Rotz               F      Dyer            IN    US      2:22:11.4 2:21:58.6 10:50 62  61.0       4        F 60-64   
229   5933 Jessica Ruge             F                                    2:22:18.7 2:21:50.1 10:50 34  46.3       13       F 30-34   
230   6423 Mary Williams            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:22:23.2 2:22:03.3 10:51 37  46.7       22       F 35-39   
231   5657 Tasha Djurovic           F      Valparaisop     IN    US      2:22:30.1 2:22:04.5 10:51 41  47.8       17       F 40-44   
232   5864 Tim Scheerer             M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:22:57.9 2:22:22.1 10:52 56  48.3       13       M 55-59   
233   5802 Veronica Rankovich       F      Gurnee          IL    US      2:23:43.5 2:23:10.0 10:56 38  46.6       23       F 35-39   
234   5658 Katarina Florance        F      South Bend      IN    US      2:24:43.6 2:24:25.8 11:02 35  45.6       24       F 35-39   
235   5984 Suzana Swartzendruber    F      Aurora          IL    US      2:24:44.1 2:24:26.5 11:02 33  45.3       14       F 30-34   
236   5797 Charlie Cooper           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:24:51.2 2:24:31.9 11:02 29  40.4       7        M 25-29   
237   5852 Robert Boby              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:25:02.3 2:24:32.8 11:02 48  44.3       23       M 45-49   
238   5971 Martin Madden            M      Western Springs IL    US      2:25:42.8 2:25:03.9 11:04 52  45.7       8        M 50-54   
239   5820 Matt McCall              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:26:00.7 2:26:00.7 11:09 31  40.0       10       M 30-34   
240   5945 Kim Burton               F                                    2:26:08.2 2:25:42.4 11:07 43  47.3       18       F 40-44   
241   5944 Elayne Leady             F                                    2:26:08.8 2:25:43.2 11:07 40  46.3       19       F 40-44   
242   5781 Kelley Grafton           F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:26:31.9 2:26:18.2 11:10 39  45.8       25       F 35-39   
243   5947 Jeanette Barbosa         F      Portage         IN    US      2:26:58.6 2:26:43.9 11:12 46  48.3       20       F 45-49   
244   1928 Stephanie Crook          F                                    2:27:32.8 2:27:06.9 11:14 37  45.1       26       F 35-39   
245   5771 Ronda Kruger             F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:27:44.4 2:27:16.3 11:15 52  51.6       9        F 50-54   
246   5770 Dianne Feldewerth        F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:27:44.6 2:27:17.1 11:15 45  47.6       21       F 45-49   
247   5645 Thomas Nedza             M      Schererville    IN    US      2:27:48.2 2:27:35.7 11:16 56  46.6       14       M 55-59   
248   5961 George K. Azar           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:27:49.2 2:27:30.6 11:16 51  44.6       9        M 50-54   
249   5845 John Stimley             M      Michigan City   IN    US      2:28:02.2 2:27:40.4 11:16 71  54.0       1        M 70-99   
250   5877 Wade Boise               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:28:27.5 2:27:52.3 11:17 52  44.8       10       M 50-54   
251   5903 Rachel Folden            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:28:44.9 2:28:44.9 11:21 29  43.8       14       F 25-29   
252   5788 Dennis Rotz              M      Dyer            IN    US      2:28:51.2 2:28:38.3 11:21 68  51.9       5        M 65-69   
253   5768 Valerie Sanders          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:28:58.5 2:28:38.3 11:21 47  48.2       22       F 45-49   
254   5941 Anonymous Participant    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:28:59.9 2:28:39.8 11:21 43  46.4       20       F 40-44   
255   5786 Jessica Snell            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:29:13.5 2:29:01.0 11:23 36  44.4       27       F 35-39   
256   5981 Cynthia Mitchell         F      Chicago         IL    US      2:29:37.2 2:29:25.0 11:24 49  49.0       23       F 45-49   
257   5787 Hannah Wilson            F      La Porte        IN    US      2:30:05.1 2:29:28.4 11:25 38  44.6       28       F 35-39   
258   6439 Sarah McClure            F      La Porte        IN    US      2:30:14.6 2:29:47.3 11:26 41  45.3       21       F 40-44   
259   6437 Debra Ames               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:31:00.6 2:30:52.6 11:31 58  54.3       6        F 55-59   
260   5978 Jacqueline Boyd          F      Richton Park    IL    US      2:31:33.7 2:31:22.9 11:33 51  49.6       10       F 50-54   
261   5843 Heather Gaylord          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:31:48.8 2:31:17.2 11:33 46  46.8       24       F 45-49   
262   5822 Samantha Dougherty       F      Merrillville    IN    US      2:31:53.9 2:31:26.2 11:34 27  43.1       15       F 25-29   
263   5821 Jason Greene             M      Hobart          IN    US      2:31:54.1 2:31:25.7 11:34 43  40.6       10       M 40-44   
264   2960 Laura Cox                F                                    2:31:56.8 2:31:41.8 11:35 52  50.1       11       F 50-54   
265   5859 Jill Platipodis          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:32:06.3 2:31:38.0 11:35 39  44.2       29       F 35-39   
266   5999 Angie Silvas             F      Schererville    IN    US      2:32:32.9 2:32:15.7 11:37 35  43.2       30       F 35-39   
267   5951 Cheryl Yokovich          F      Munster         IN    US      2:32:33.3 2:31:59.0 11:36 48  47.6       25       F 45-49   
268   5952 Joseph Yokovich          M      Munster         IN    US      2:32:33.5 2:31:58.4 11:36 51  43.2       11       M 50-54   
269   5856 Anthony Olivarez         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:32:35.6 2:32:12.8 11:37 33  38.4       11       M 30-34   
270   5977 Cortina Irons            F      Homewood        IL    US      2:33:11.7 2:33:00.8 11:41 43  45.1       22       F 40-44   
271   5964 Megan Torres             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:33:16.1 2:32:49.2 11:40 36  43.3       31       F 35-39   
272   5959 Quinn Stearns            F      Barrington      IL    US      2:34:10.7 2:34:05.1 11:46 20  42.6       6        F 20-24   
273   5648 Carol Sechrist           F      Nappanee        IN    US      2:34:38.1 2:34:17.8 11:47 39  43.5       32       F 35-39   
274   5831 Amanda Brown             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:36:00.7 2:35:54.1 11:54 38  42.8       33       F 35-39   
275   5832 Mickie Miszewski         F      Portage         IN    US      2:36:01.5 2:35:54.9 11:54 40  43.3       23       F 40-44   
276   5960 Anonymous Participant    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:37:16.9 2:37:16.9 12:00 22  41.5       7        F 20-24   
277   6428 Rami Mohamad Salahieh    M      Munster         IN    US      2:37:45.2 2:37:29.7 12:01 45  39.7       24       M 45-49   
278   5861 Amanda Calvert           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:37:59.1 2:37:34.4 12:02 26  41.4       16       F 25-29   
279   6455 Erica Zosso              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:38:03.7 2:37:41.2 12:02 39  42.5       34       F 35-39   
280   6441 Diane Kellenburger       F      Portage         IN    US      2:39:44.3 2:39:16.1 12:09 69  60.2       1        F 65-69   
281   5799 Mary Cooper              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:40:05.7 2:39:41.9 12:11 57  50.7       7        F 55-59   
282   5888 Laura Ryan               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:40:05.7 2:39:42.3 12:11 58  51.3       8        F 55-59   
283   5826 Rachel Degeneffe         F      Kouts           IN    US      2:40:38.7 2:40:23.1 12:15 39  41.8       35       F 35-39   
284   5963 Brenda Whittler          F      Bradley         IL    US      2:41:36.9 2:41:08.3 12:18 48  44.9       26       F 45-49   
285   6417 Michael Nekola           M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:43:15.7 2:43:06.4 12:27 42  37.3       11       M 40-44   
286   5900 Annette Korth            F      Black Earth     WI    US      2:43:39.7 2:43:17.9 12:28 51  46.0       12       F 50-54   
287   5848 Andrew Reeve             M      North Judson    IN    US      2:43:45.1 2:43:12.8 12:28 27  35.8       8        M 25-29   
288   5896 Sandy Thomas             F      Wanatah         IN    US      2:43:50.7 2:43:30.1 12:29 46  43.3       27       F 45-49   
289   5817 Misti Howell             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:44:57.1 2:44:36.3 12:34 38  40.5       36       F 35-39   
290   5976 Lisa Gibson              F      Matteson        IL    US      2:45:25.5 2:45:12.8 12:37 47  43.3       28       F 45-49   
291   5837 Matt Snell               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:46:49.2 2:46:32.9 12:43 36  35.3       17       M 35-39   
292   5838 Lara Heritage            F      Hobart          IN    US      2:46:51.2 2:46:34.7 12:43 47  43.0       29       F 45-49   
293   5931 Lori Shininger           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:47:23.5 2:47:07.9 12:45 37  39.7       37       F 35-39   
294   5883 Robert Edwards           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:49:07.8 2:48:50.0 12:53 75  49.9       2        M 70-99   
295   5840 Diane DuMonte-Slater     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:49:33.6 2:49:25.8 12:56 68  55.7       2        F 65-69   
296   5902 Tracy Korth              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:50:16.3 2:49:55.0 12:58 30  38.4       15       F 30-34   
297   6463 Kimberly Good            F      Wanatah         IN    US      2:51:05.5 2:51:02.8 13:03 15  41.7       7        F 15-19   
298   5796 Alicia Cooper            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:51:06.7 2:50:47.4 13:02 29  38.2       17       F 25-29   
299   5800 Annette Frank            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:51:07.3 2:50:48.0 13:02 24  38.2       8        F 20-24   
300   5980 Veronica Robinson        F      Chicago         IL    US      2:52:24.4 2:52:11.5 13:09 46  41.2       30       F 45-49   
301   5834 Doug Wiese               M      Westville       IN    US      2:54:21.6 2:53:59.1 13:17 63  42.2       9        M 60-64   
302   5814 Janice Jones             F      Portage         IN    US      2:58:39.9 2:58:17.7 13:37 41  38.1       24       F 40-44   
303   5827 Irma Gonzalez            F      Tracy           CA    US      3:01:28.8 3:01:17.0 13:50 24  36.0       9        F 20-24   
304   5775 RaShelle DeMoss          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:02:19.7 3:01:55.4 13:53 50  40.8       13       F 50-54   
305   5998 Melissa Drapac           F      Schererville    IN    US      3:04:33.3 3:04:15.8 14:04 31  35.4       16       F 30-34   
306   5640 Kathy Drapac             F      Schererville    IN    US      3:04:33.7 3:04:16.1 14:04 67  50.5       3        F 65-69   
307   5644 John Vanden Bergh        M      Crown Point     IN    US      3:04:35.6 3:04:06.0 14:03 47  34.5       25       M 45-49   
308   5923 Richard Waters           M      San Jose        CA    US      3:09:37.5 3:09:03.0 14:26 40  31.8       12       M 40-44   
309   6000 Ann Dolezal              F      San Pierre      IN    US      3:10:49.2 3:10:19.8 14:32 36  34.7       38       F 35-39   
310   5647 Christina Bunch          F      Nappanee        IN    US      3:13:19.7 3:12:59.1 14:44 40  35.0       25       F 40-44   
311   5661 Rhonda Golden            F      Davenport       IA    US      3:14:31.3 3:14:00.5 14:49 62  44.6       5        F 60-64   
312   5794 Brandy Caldwell          F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      3:14:44.5 3:14:14.1 14:50 38  34.3       39       F 35-39   
313   5784 Melissa Goodall          F      Merrillville    IN    US      3:15:34.2 3:15:13.5 14:54 35  33.7       40       F 35-39   
314   5643 Frederick Baum           M      Dyer            IN    US      3:21:18.0 3:20:41.7 15:19 65  37.3       6        M 65-69   
315   5849 Nick Karris              M      Portage         IN    US      3:47:05.0 3:46:53.4 17:19 38  26.2       18       M 35-39   
316   5850 Katherine Calderon       F      Chesterton      IN    US      3:47:10.0 3:46:59.2 17:20 25  28.7       18       F 25-29   
317   5938 Cathie Dull              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:52:10.0 3:51:59.0 17:43 46  30.5       31       F 45-49   
318   5905 Christina Fitch          F      Chesterton      IN    US      3:53:48.0 3:53:48.0 17:51 32  28.0       17       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sidney Noble 5943 20  1       M      Powhatan VA US    1:16:17.9 
2     Odin Bules   6453 18  2       M      Union Mills IN US 1:19:52.1 
3     Jeff Mescal  1969 51  3       M                        1:20:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Trisha Nelson 5642 25  10      F      South Bend IN US 1:26:25.1 
2     Chrys Davis   5833 43  18      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:31:53.9 
3     Leeann Wright 5866 37  21      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:34:04.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Chris Toepfer 6445 53  5       M      Chicago IL US 1:22:14.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Melissa West 5986 41  37      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:40:26.9 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Z. Oehlman       5847 9   145     M      Valparaiso IN US 2:05:15.4 
2     Daniel Ballinger 6443 14  196     M      Donaldson IN US  2:16:04.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Logan Tabor   5955 16  4       M      Hanna IN US      1:21:00.4 
2     Matthew Sears 5878 15  16      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:31:45.6 
3     Ethan Jones   5801 16  35      M      Hebron IN US     1:39:52.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Thomas Leonard 5969 23  20      M      Columbus OH US        1:34:02.9 
2     Matthew Lamb   5989 22  40      M      Chicago Heights IL US 1:41:35.6 
3     Andrew Buis    5828 22  214     M      Indianapolis IN US    2:19:53.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jose Palmerin 2973 25  7       M                       1:25:26.8 
2     Justin Nelson 5646 25  8       M      South Bend IN US 1:26:10.5 
3     Jacob Geyer   5967 27  11      M      Iowa City IA US  1:28:34.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mark Bowron 5987 31  12      M      Crown Point IN US 1:29:22.8 
2     Phil Guerre 5876 33  22      M      Portage IN US     1:34:23.1 
3     Matt Glaros 6409 32  64      M      Valparaiso IN US  1:48:08.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brian Culbreth 6410 35  27      M      Demotte IN US 1:37:30.6 
2     John Borman    1929 38  32      M                    1:39:22.3 
3     Anthony Ballor 5922 37  42      M                    1:42:12.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Isaac Bules              6452 40  6       M      Union Mills IN US 1:23:05.1 
2     Ryan Kwiecinski          2314 41  9       M                        1:26:21.4 
3     Shathishkumar Rangaswamy 5670 42  19      M        US              1:33:05.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Billy Sanders 5767 47  15      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:31:38.7 
2     Mark Wright   5928 49  17      M      Westville IN US  1:31:53.3 
3     Alan Jones    5867 46  25      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:36:44.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James Kyle 5970 52  13      M      Valparaiso IN US  1:31:08.9 
2     Chanbo Sim 5874 53  30      M      Chesterton IN US  1:38:17.1 
3     John Hudec 6427 54  36      M      Crown Point IN US 1:40:01.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Timothy O'Donnell 5995 59  28      M      Chicago IL US       1:37:50.9 
2     Terry Glaab       6844 56  39      M                          1:41:16.9 
3     David Wort        5983 55  45      M      Michigan City IN US 1:43:23.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Casillas 6430 60  24      M      Oak Forest IL US 1:36:00.7 
2     Joe Hudak      5897 61  34      M      Lowell IN US     1:39:33.9 
3     Stephen Arndt  5818 64  44      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:43:14.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joe Betz      5892 66  38      M      valparaiso IN US   1:41:04.4 
2     Steve Cernak  5920 68  112     M      Francesville IN US 2:00:28.6 
3     Tom Hutmacher 5925 68  169     M      Portage IN US      2:09:23.7 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Stimley   5845 71  249     M      Michigan City IN US 2:28:02.2 
2     Robert Edwards 5883 75  294     M      Valparaiso IN US    2:49:07.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Katelynn Williams 5919 19  88      F      Chesterton IN US 1:53:31.2 
2     Sara Eveler       6404 19  118     F      Granger IN US    2:01:23.3 
3     Kylie Kuebler     5887 19  171     F      Kouts IN US      2:10:04.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tessa Alger    5841 23  61      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:47:24.5 
2     Gretchen Geyer 5965 24  74      F      Parnell IA US    1:50:47.5 
3     Jordan Eissner 6454 21  124     F      Sheboygan WI US  2:02:12.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Samantha Costas 5949 26  56      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:46:41.7 
2     Amber Schares   5853 29  83      F      Crown Point IN US 1:52:05.8 
3     Laura Roth      5778 27  99      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:57:25.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amanda Kohne    5662 31  58      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:46:56.5 
2     Hannah Cliver   5780 31  66      F      Crown Point IN US 1:48:13.7 
3     Marialena Nagel 5777 33  71      F      Hobart IN US      1:50:27.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Natalie Krause  6434 35  26      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:37:05.7 
2     Lindsay Wheeler 5783 36  31      F      Culver IN US     1:38:41.1 
3     Carrie Mason    5954 38  55      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:46:18.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sarah Kirk   6491 41  51      F      Chicago IL US    1:45:24.9 
2     Jen Knife    1990 43  73      F                       1:50:36.2 
3     Amy Bratcher 5669 42  81      F      Chesterton IN US 1:51:57.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Karen Spoor  2974 48  46      F                       1:43:53.7 
2     Julie Loving 6402 47  53      F      Kankakee IL US   1:45:54.4 
3     Linda Murkve 5774 49  63      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:47:59.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Janet Geyer    5968 54  97      F      Parnell IA US    1:55:54.4 
2     Mary Hardesty  5804 52  113     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:00:52.5 
3     Patty Rawlings 5773 51  116     F      Hebron IN US     2:01:17.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathleen Hruby 6436 58  67      F      Crown Point IN US 1:49:15.6 
2     Ellen Smyth    5655 59  135     F      New Buffalo MI US 2:03:50.2 
3     Mary Miller    2980 57  147     F                        2:05:16.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kathleen Kolodziej 5672 61  134     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:03:43.4 
2     Joanne Baitup      5873 60  162     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:08:14.8 
3     Susan Goodwine     5985 60  190     F      Hammond IN US    2:15:09.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Diane Kellenburger   6441 69  280     F      Portage IN US      2:39:44.3 
2     Diane DuMonte-Slater 5840 68  295     F      Valparaiso IN US   2:49:33.6 
3     Kathy Drapac         5640 67  306     F      Schererville IN US 3:04:33.7 

Embed Code