Sign Up Donate
Location: Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1976 Jonathan Miller     M      Royal Oak         MI    US      19:19.3   19:19.3        41             1        M Open    
2     1875 Danielle Kanclerz   F      Detroit           MI    US      21:41.5   21:41.5        24             1        F Open    
3     1880 Jeff Klevering      M      South Lyon        MI    US      22:50.0   22:50.0        46             1        M Masters 
4     1958 George Sveda        M      Westland          MI    US      23:28.6   23:28.6        55             1        M 50-59   
5     1833 Aaron Currie        M      Howell            MI    US      23:36.1   23:36.1        44             1        M 40-49   
6     1932 Colton Ross         M      Brighton          MI    US      23:58.6   23:58.6        25             1        M 20-29   
7     1941 Wendy Schrag        F      Pleasant Ridge    MI    US      24:38.3   24:38.3        52             1        F Masters 
8     1929 Kate Rau            F      Brighton          MI    US      24:50.1   24:50.1        26             1        F 20-29   
9     1914 Erika Mohr          F      Brighton          MI    US      25:40.0   25:40.0        16             1        F 16-19   
10    1881 Chris Kottke        M      Brighton          MI    US      26:44.3   26:44.3        52             2        M 50-59   
11    1884 logan Kozarian      M      Howell            MI    US      27:18.5   27:18.5        16             1        M 16-19   
12    1906 Jared McGill        M      Brighton          MI    US      28:09.6   28:09.6        13             1        M 13-15   
13    1905 Derek McGill        M      Brighton          MI    US      28:11.4   28:11.4        43             2        M 40-49   
14    1823 Raymond Bonomo      M      Brighton          MI    US      28:15.5   28:15.5        52             3        M 50-59   
15    1822 Brenda Bonomo       F      Brighton          MI    US      28:15.8   28:15.8        52             1        F 50-59   
16    1838 Ellen Dekoker       F      Highland          MI    US      28:39.1   28:39.1        47             1        F 40-49   
17    1876 Kim Kanclerz        F      Superior Township MI    US      28:57.0   28:57.0        53             2        F 50-59   
18    1940 Tobias Schoenherr   M      Brighton          MI    US      29:01.0   29:01.0        42             3        M 40-49   
19    1944 Shannon Serrico     F      Brighton          MI    US      29:19.1   29:19.1        29             2        F 20-29   
20    1900 B. Lovejoy          M      Brighton          MI    US      29:32.7   29:32.7        8              1        M 0-12    
21    1954 Ashley Snover       F      Howell            MI    US      29:43.1   29:43.1        29             3        F 20-29   
22    1915 scott mohr          M      Brighton          MI    US      30:08.1   30:08.1        53             4        M 50-59   
23    1817 M. Bihlmeyer        F      Brighton          MI    US      30:22.2   30:22.2        12             1        F 0-12    
24    1913 Arthur Mohr         M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      30:33.9   30:33.9        54             5        M 50-59   
25    1907 Julie McGill        F      Brighton          MI    US      30:36.0   30:36.0        40             2        F 40-49   
26    1951 Kevin Shopshire     M      Howell            MI    US      30:38.8   30:38.8        59             6        M 50-59   
27    1972 Todd Wilson         M      Howell            MI    US      30:46.4   30:46.4        54             7        M 50-59   
28    1986 Eric Coughlin       M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      31:21.9   31:21.9        29             2        M 20-29   
29    1987 Jillian Coughlin    F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      31:22.0   31:22.0        29             4        F 20-29   
30    1959 Nancy Tena          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      32:10.6   32:10.6        61             1        F 60-69   
31    1933 Scott Rowe          M      South Lyon        MI    US      32:29.3   32:29.3        58             8        M 50-59   
32    1824 Sydney Borlace      F      Plymouth          MI    US      32:51.5   32:51.5        24             5        F 20-29   
33    1975 Charlene MacHnak    F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      33:04.0   33:04.0        51             3        F 50-59   
34    1910 craig michaels      M      Brighton          MI    US      33:27.6   33:27.6        27             3        M 20-29   
35    1962 Jennifer Triffo     F      Brighton          MI    US      33:30.1   33:30.1        56             4        F 50-59   
36    1980 Samantha Clark      F      Brighton          MI    US      33:34.6   33:34.6        28             6        F 20-29   
37    1816 Julie Bihlmeyer     F      Brighton          MI    US      33:36.2   33:36.2        41             3        F 40-49   
38    1850 Tim Gordinier       M      Plymouth          MI    US      33:43.5   33:43.5        25             4        M 20-29   
39    1943 Michael Scott       M      Howell            MI    US      33:50.3   33:50.3        62             1        M 60-69   
40    1981 Alexandria Clark    F      Commerce Township MI    US      34:23.7   34:23.7        30             1        F 30-39   
41    1904 Weina Mao           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      34:39.2   34:39.2        24             7        F 20-29   
42    1982 Abigail Briggs      F      Brighton          MI    US      35:27.2   35:27.2        50             5        F 50-59   
43    1864 Mary Harrison       F      Brighton          MI    US      35:28.1   35:28.1        68             2        F 60-69   
44    1877 Lindsey Karam       F      Macomb            MI    US      35:43.4   35:43.4        16             2        F 16-19   
45    1810 John Baca           M      Brighton          MI    US      36:42.9   36:42.9        57             9        M 50-59   
46    1916 Sandy Muldowney     F      Brighton          MI    US      36:53.5   36:53.5        66             3        F 60-69   
47    1942 Mary Scott          F      Howell            MI    US      37:06.5   37:06.5        60             4        F 60-69   
48    1995 E. Robinson         F      Brighton          MI    US      37:28.9   37:28.9        9              2        F 0-12    
49    1901 Dan Lovejoy         M      Brighton          MI    US      37:28.9   37:28.9        43             4        M 40-49   
50    1920 Charlene Odom       F      New Hudson        MI    US      37:40.3   37:40.3        60             5        F 60-69   
51    1991 Anita Hart          F      South Lyon        MI    US      39:15.1   39:15.1        47             4        F 40-49   
52    1814 Todd Belvo          M      South Lyon        MI    US      39:15.9   39:15.9        53             10       M 50-59   
53    1809 Ann Baca            F      Brighton          MI    US      39:58.2   39:58.2        57             6        F 50-59   
54    1970 Ashley Wiedbusch    F      St Clair          MI    US      40:16.6   40:16.6        17             3        F 16-19   
55    1935 Hannah Sanchez      F      Howell            MI    US      40:57.8   40:57.8        19             4        F 16-19   
56    1853 M. Grater           F      Howell            MI    US      40:59.0   40:59.0        8              3        F 0-12    
57    1851 Courtney Grater     F      Howell            MI    US      41:00.8   41:00.8        39             2        F 30-39   
58    1903 Liz Mace            F      Howell            MI    US      41:05.3   41:05.3        47             5        F 40-49   
59    1836 Manikanta Danda     M      Southfield        MI    US      41:29.2   41:29.2        24             5        M 20-29   
60    1837 Denise Dashner      F      Temperance        MI    US      41:38.5   41:38.5        47             6        F 40-49   
61    1965 Domingo Valadez     M      Temperance        MI    US      41:40.2   41:40.2        57             11       M 50-59   
62    1834 Christina Cwynar    F      Pinckney          MI    US      42:16.4   42:16.4        27             8        F 20-29   
63    1918 Katie Nietling      F      Ada               MI    US      42:17.3   42:17.3        25             9        F 20-29   
64    1866 Terry Hewelt        F      Walled Lake       MI    US      42:28.6   42:28.6        57             7        F 50-59   
65    1964 Mark Tuey           M      South Lyon        MI    US      42:37.6   42:37.6        51             12       M 50-59   
66    1893 Helen Langohr       F      Brighton          MI    US      42:59.1   42:59.1        40             7        F 40-49   
67    1957 Donna Steiner       F      Smiths Creek      MI    US      42:59.9   42:59.9        57             8        F 50-59   
68    1883 Kim Kozarian        F      Howell            MI    US      43:56.1   43:56.1        48             8        F 40-49   
69    1992 Rick Gall           M      Brighton          MI    US      44:04.9   44:04.9        63             2        M 60-69   
70    1885 Kimberly Kraus      F      Farmington        MI    US      44:28.9   44:28.9        48             9        F 40-49   
71    1963 Robert Triffo       M      Brighton          MI    US      44:35.5   44:35.5        56             13       M 50-59   
72    1967 David Weidbusch     M      St Clair          MI    US      48:07.6   48:07.6        52             14       M 50-59   
73    1852 J. Grater           F      Howell            MI    US      48:35.7   48:35.7        10             4        F 0-12    
74    1988 M. Grater           F      Howell            MI    US      48:40.4   48:40.4        10             5        F 0-12    
75    1953 Ashley Smith        F      Garden City       MI    US      48:56.3   48:56.3        28             10       F 20-29   
76    1923 Brenda Olinek       F      Brighton          MI    US      50:11.7   50:11.7        50             9        F 50-59   
77    1939 Mark Schniers       M      Fowlerville       MI    US      54:30.6   54:30.6        63             3        M 60-69   
78    1867 John-Paul Himka     M      Howell            MI    US      56:10.4   56:10.4        67             4        M 60-69   
79    1949 Chelsea Shinabarger F      Walled Lake       MI    US      56:46.7   56:46.7        30             3        F 30-39   
80    1889 Ashley Kusnir       F      BrightonB         MI    US      56:54.1   56:54.1        33             4        F 30-39   
81    1890 C. Kusnir           F      BrightonB         MI    US      56:54.2   56:54.2        5              6        F 0-12    
82    1832 Mary Corder         F      Fenton            MI    US      1:06:52.0 1:06:52.0      51             10       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Miller 1976 41  1       M      Royal Oak MI US 19:19.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Danielle Kanclerz 1875 24  2       F      Detroit MI US 21:41.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeff Klevering 1880 46  3       M      South Lyon MI US 22:50 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Wendy Schrag 1941 52  7       F      Pleasant Ridge MI US 24:38.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.erichartwellfoundation.com.

Embed Code