Race Header

South Slough Trail-n-Treat


Sat July 15 2017
Location: Charleston, OR US 97420 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name            Gender Clock    Age        Age_Class    Run_Walk Age Group Place Overall Place Gender Place 
                                 Time     Percentage                                                                  
===== === =============== ====== ======== ========== ============ ======== =============== ============= ============ 
      363 Chad Brownson   M      0:23.29             30-39        Run      1               2             2            
      342 Corbin Reeves   M      0:25.05             14 and under Run      2               3             3            
      358 John Gunther    M      0:25.14             40-49        Run      1               4             4            
      362 Thomas Lankford M      0:25.24             30-39        Run      2               5             5            
      360 Amarissa Wooden F      0:25.59             30-39        Run      1               6             1            
      361 Gean Wooden     M      0:26.03             30-39        Run      3               7             6            
      368 Francisco Roja  M      0:27.21             40-49        Run      2               8             7            
      351 Ben Busey       M      0:28.28             30-39        Run      4               9             8            
      343 Megan Tatge     F      0:29.27             30-39        Run      1               10            2            
      341 Mindy Reeves    F      0:30.26             40-49        Run      1               11            3            
      338 Clea Harrelson  F      0:32.01             20-29        Run      1               12            4            
      356 Cori Campbell   F      0:32.41             30-39        Run      2               13            5            
      337 Rachel Swieck   F      0:33.48             40-49        Run      2               14            6            
      340 Drake Watts     M      0:33.49             14 and under Run      3               15            9            
      339 Bethany Watts   F      0:33.50             30-39        Run      3               16            7            
      346 Emma Snyder     F      0:34.49             15-19        Run      1               17            8            
      347 Darren Snyder   M      0:34.50             40-49        Run      3               18            10           
      357 Pam Sichting    F      0:36.08             50-59        Run      1               19            9            
      366 Rosa Atencio    F      0:40.28             40-49        Run      3               20            10           
      354 Mike Kelley     M      0:40.50             60-69        Run      1               21            11           
      367 Joe Hallett     M      0:44.54             60-69        Run      2               22            12           
      369 Nick Preston    M      1:05.09             30-39        Walk     5               23            13           
      353 Dave Coffey     M      1:15.24             60-69        Walk     3               24            14           
      352 Marty Coffey    F      1:15.58             60-69        Walk     1               25            11           
      344 Gavyn Tatge     M      20:57.00            14 and under Run      1               1             1            

Embed Code