Race Header

Seville Quarter Wild Turkey Trot


Sat November 17, 2018
Location: Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     2012 Nick Scerbo           M      Pensacola       FL    US      16:01        5:09  32  81.2       
2     1981 Jay Pulgarin          M      Las Vegas       NV    US      18:20        5:54  34  71.5       
3     2075 Dyllan Viquelia       M      pensacola       FL    US      18:21        5:54  18  72.7       
4     2219 Michael Padilla       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:18        6:12  29  66.9       
5     2166 J.R. Tierney          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:21        6:13  41  71.1       
6     2205 Edmond Boullianne     M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:38        6:19  22  65.7       
7     1668 Lucas Bosch           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:42        6:20  24  65.5       
8     1898 Evan Malone           M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      19:51        6:23  37  67.3       
9     1683 Mitchell Brooks       M      Pensacola       FL    US      20:00        6:26  15  69.6       
10    1663 Derek Blackmon        M      Milton          FL    US      20:01        6:26  27  64.4       
11    2163 Luke Babcock          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:04        6:27  20  65.0       
12    2221 Jonathan Roberts      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:08        6:28  32  64.6       
13    2186 Bruce Barillas        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:36        6:37  47  69.9       
14    1973 Griffin Powell        M      Orange Beach    AL    US      20:50        6:42  37  64.1       
15    2147 Seth Fell             M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      21:03        6:46  13  68.9       
16    2240 Matt Babikow          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      21:05        6:47  17  64.0       
17    2184 Mike Kohler           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      21:07        6:47  44  66.6       
18    2183 Shannon Kohler        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      21:09        6:48  47  76.6       
19    2101 Dylan Zoll            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      21:14        6:50  19  62.1       
20    2253 Blair Crooke          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      21:24        6:53  46  66.7       
21    1789 Brian Halmaghi        M      Navarre         FL    NL      21:30        6:55  54  70.9       
22    2175 Jared Brandenburg     M      Pensacola       FL    NL      21:43        6:59  31  59.7       
23    1899 Jonathan Mankins      M      Pensacola       FL    US      21:58        7:04  38  61.2       
24    2155 David Carter          M      Pace            FL    NL      22:00        7:04  46  64.9       
25    2040 James Stinson         M      Cantonment      FL    NL      22:09        7:07  54  68.8       
26    2204 David Griffin         M      Panama City     FL    NL      22:10        7:08  51  67.1       
27    2157 Sean Smith            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:14        7:09  47  64.8       
28    2180 Joe Campbell          M      Cantonment      FL    NL      22:17        7:10  44  63.1       
29    1718 Jay Cornelius         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:19        7:10  50  66.1       
30    2193 Miranda Abbas         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:22        7:11  20  66.2       
31    2046 B. Styranec           M      Milton          FL    US      22:22        7:11  11  68.4       
32    1811 Addison Hendricks     M      Pensacola       FL    US      22:27        7:13  15  62.0       
33    2232 William Donahoo       M      Pace            FL    NL      22:28        7:13  47  64.1       
34    2151 Michael Sireci        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:29        7:14  41  61.2       
35    2048 Tom Styranec          M      Milton          FL    US      22:29        7:14  37  59.4       
36    1938 Kenn Newman           M      Pensacola       FL    US      22:31        7:14  43  62.0       
37    2011 Hillary Scerbo        F      Pensacola       FL    US      22:32        7:15  33  66.0       
38    2132 Brent Williams        M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      22:37        7:16  13  64.1       
39    1933 Kent Nesvik           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:42        7:18  60  70.6       
40    1976 Mark Price            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:42        7:18  60  70.6       
41    1846 Donovan Johnson       M      Cantonment      FL    US      22:44        7:19  17  59.4       
42    2142 Ron Hendrix           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:47        7:19  62  71.6       
43    1962 Cory Phelps           M      Cantonment      FL    NL      22:51        7:21  25  56.5       
44    1992 Justin Ritchie        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:51        7:21  31  56.7       
45    2245 Richard Sherrill      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:58        7:23  40  59.4       
46    2190 Nick McKinney         M      Fairhope        AL    US      23:03        7:25  67  74.1       
47    2247 James Callahan        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:05        7:25  39  58.7       
48    2206 Pat Roberts           M      Milton          FL    NL      23:08        7:26  53  65.3       
49    1671 C. Botts              M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:10        7:27  8   73.5       
50    2024 Dustin Siefert        M      Pensacola       FL    US      23:11        7:27  26  55.6       
51    1897 Karla MacGregor       F      Milton          FL    NL      23:12        7:28  36  64.7       
52    1870 Meg Langhorne         F      Pensacola       FL    US      23:14        7:28  13  68.7       
53    1904 Randy Maygarden       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:14        7:28  60  69.0       
54    1972 James Pool            M      Milton          FL    NL      23:15        7:29  20  56.1       
55    1737 Shawn Dominguez       M      Pensacola       FL    US      23:16        7:29  45  61.0       
56    2243 Bobby Murphy          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      23:16        7:29  14  61.0       
57    2152 Robert Turner         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:19        7:30  51  63.8       
58    2162 Gena Hayes            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      23:21        7:30  44  67.4       
59    1862 Ben Kretz             M      Ada             OH    US      23:22        7:31  26  55.2       
60    1682 Ann Brock             F      Pensacola       FL    US      23:23        7:31  17  64.6       
61    2241 Jennifor Herring      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:26        7:32  21  63.2       
62    2209 Chuck Mathews         M      Milton          FL    NL      23:27        7:32  44  60.0       
63    1709 Matt Comerford        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:38        7:36  34  55.5       
64    2092 Michele Williams      F      Pensacola       FL    US      23:40        7:37  41  65.0       
65    1960 Jonathan Peters       M      Pace            FL    NL      23:43        7:38  34  55.3       
66    2158 Gloria Raney          F      Jay             FL    NL      23:46        7:38  21  62.3       
67    2006 Nicole Russell        F      Pensacola       FL    US      23:52        7:40  29  62.0       
68    2202 Trent Turbyfill       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:00        7:43  13  60.4       
69    2093 Tommy Williams        M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:01        7:43  47  60.0       
70    1983 Mark Rask             M      pensacola       FL    US      24:03        7:44  46  59.4       
71    1687 Pete Bruno            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:03        7:44  56  64.4       
72    1927 Kim Morris            F      Pensacola       FL    US      24:08        7:46  34  61.7       
73    2084 Marc Welhaven         M      Pensacola       FL    US      24:09        7:46  51  61.6       
74    1672 Kevin Botts           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:11        7:47  38  55.6       
75    1823 Emily Houk            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:12        7:47  17  62.5       
76    2164 Jack Kotlarz          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:17        7:48  56  63.8       
77    2033 Jerzy Sobski          M      Cantonment      FL    US      24:19        7:49  47  59.2       
78    2174 Stephanie Moore       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:25        7:51  26  60.6       
79    1851 Paul Jones            M      Cantonment      FL    NL      24:25        7:51  56  63.5       
80    2220 Mark Fontemot         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:25        7:51  30  53.0       
81    2053 Frank Szymanski       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:27        7:52  21  53.0       
82    2148 Sean Fell             M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:34        7:54  46  58.1       
83    2067 Heather Tucker        F      Pace            FL    US      24:37        7:55  39  61.7       
84    2167 Dave Farnum           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:37        7:55  30  52.5       
85    1788 Robim Hair            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:39        7:56  30  52.5       
86    1706 Clif Colley           M      Pace            FL    NL      24:39        7:56  47  58.4       
87    2110 Mike Findelsen        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:40        7:56  58  63.9       
88    1936 Susan Newkirk         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:42        7:57  54  71.4       
89    2238 Paul Babikow          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:42        7:57  50  59.7       
90    1639 Mark Babin            M      Peru            IL    US      24:43        7:57  60  64.9       
91    1987 Robin Reed            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:43        7:57  59  64.3       
92    1824 Trevin Houk           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:45        7:57  44  56.8       
93    1923 Donna Moore           F      Pensacola       FL    US      24:47        7:58  45  64.1       
94    2141 J. Fell               M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:47        7:58  11  61.7       
95    2165 Anna Kotlarz          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:49        7:59  27  59.6       
96    1779 G. Green              F      Pensacola       FL    US      24:50        7:59  12  65.6       
97    2201 Suzanne Turbyfill     F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:50        7:59  45  64.0       
98    2172 Joshua Walker         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:55        8:01  28  51.8       
99    1929 Brittany Musa         F      Pensacola       FL    US      24:56        8:01  23  59.4       
100   2179 Mona Schortmann       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:59        8:02  50  67.1       
101   1881 J. Leonard            M      pensacola       FL    US      25:00        8:02  11  61.2       
102   2009 Mary Samaras          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      25:02        8:03  52  68.6       
103   2218 Mallory Lowe          F      Oxford          AL    US      25:10        8:06  27  58.8       
104   1843 Fred Jennings         M      Cantonment      FL    NL      25:13        8:06  44  55.8       
105   1833 Daniel Hunt           M      Pensacola       FL    US      25:17        8:08  22  51.0       
106   1741 Kevin Driscoll        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      25:18        8:08  52  59.2       
107   1701 Keaton Chavis         M      Pace            FL    NL      25:20        8:09  17  53.3       
108   1839 Billy Ivey            M      Cantonment      FL    US      25:24        8:10  46  56.2       
109   1920 Linda Montgomery      F      Cantonment      FL    NL      25:27        8:11  50  65.9       
110   2208 Richard Murray        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      25:30        8:12  44  55.2       
111   1883 Trina Leonard         F      pensacola       FL    US      25:31        8:12  42  60.7       
112   2089 Goeffrey Wilkins      M      Foley           AL    US      25:36        8:14  53  59.0       
113   2256 Josh Smith            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      25:48        8:18  14  55.0       
114   1745 Howard Earlington     M      Pensacola       FL    US      25:48        8:18  35  51.1       
115   2005 Kenny Ruber           M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      25:51        8:19  53  58.5       
116   2127 D. Williams           F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      25:53        8:19  9   67.8       
117   1916 Edward Mitchell jr.   M      pensacola       FL    US      25:55        8:20  41  53.1       
118   1705 Macey Clarkson        F      Pace            FL    US      25:59        8:21  36  57.7       
119   1947 Kevin Pahalek         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:04        8:23  15  53.4       
120   2181 Michele Tombari       F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      26:05        8:23  40  58.7       
121   2251 Christian Leavenworth F      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:08        8:24  28  56.6       
122   2257 Wayne Mosley          M      Merritt Island  FL    NL      26:08        8:24  24  49.4       
123   1767 Charles Gheen         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:09        8:25  63  63.0       
124   1688 Kenneth Bryan         M      Pensacola       FL    US      26:10        8:25  65  64.1       
125   1725 Randy Crowder         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:11        8:25  56  59.2       
126   1776 Coleen Goodrich       F      Pensacola       FL    US      26:12        8:25  32  56.6       
127   2149 Mike McCartan         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:13        8:26  62  62.2       
128   1857 Jessica Kiffer        F      Pace            FL    US      26:17        8:27  34  56.7       
129   2210 Mark Torrez           M      Milton          FL    NL      26:19        8:28  37  50.7       
130   1736 Danny Dewitt          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:20        8:28  48  55.1       
131   2200 Rick Hardcastle       M      Pea Ridge       FL    NL      26:21        8:28  57  59.3       
132   1799 Donna Hassebrock      F      Molino          FL    NL      26:24        8:29  53  66.0       
133   1730 William Davis         M      Pensacola       FL    US      26:24        8:29  51  56.3       
134   2156 Duffy Meligan         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:24        8:29  47  54.5       
135   1980 Adam Guess            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      26:27        8:30  33  49.3       
136   1945 David Owsley          M      Pensacola       FL    US      26:29        8:31  61  61.1       
137   1955 Stacey Peaden         F      Pace            FL    US      26:39        8:34  41  57.7       
138   2178 Chelsey Beauchamp     F      Smyrna          GA    US      26:43        8:35  24  55.4       
139   1729 E. Davidson           F      Milton          FL    US      26:45        8:36  9   65.6       
140   1728 Abbie Davidson        F      Milton          FL    US      26:45        8:36  40  57.2       
141   1879 G. Leonard            M      pensacola       FL    US      26:48        8:37  7   66.4       
142   1880 J. Leonard            M      pensacola       FL    US      26:49        8:37  8   63.5       
143   1882 Todd Leonard          M      pensacola       FL    US      26:49        8:37  44  52.5       
144   1691 Claire Campbell       F      Pensacola       FL    US      26:50        8:38  27  55.2       
145   2213 Hylton Davis          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:51        8:38  15  51.8       
146   2154 Jayson Carter         M      Pace            FL    NL      26:51        8:38  19  49.1       
147   1692 Patty Campbell        F      Pensacola       FL    US      26:52        8:38  54  65.6       
148   2083 Richard Welch         M      pensacola       FL    US      26:52        8:38  19  49.1       
149   1648 Rick Barbee           M      Cantonment      FL    US      26:53        8:39  42  51.5       
150   2041 Karen Stone           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:53        8:39  41  57.2       
151   2010 Rayford Samuel        M      Cantonment      FL    US      26:55        8:39  54  56.6       
152   2144 Courtney Fell         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      26:56        8:40  36  55.7       
153   1902 Lori Martin           F      Pace            FL    US      26:56        8:40  38  56.2       
154   2250 Travis Whitfield      M      Jay             FL    NL      26:59        8:41  27  47.8       
155   2159 Lance Raney           M      Jay             FL    NL      26:59        8:41  58  58.4       
156   1764 Jason Garner          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:00        8:41  38  49.8       
157   1854 Lesley Keck           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:00        8:41  45  58.8       
158   1852 Alea Juull            F      Pensacola       FL    US      27:02        8:42  40  56.6       
159   1946 Chris Pahalek         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:04        8:42  19  48.7       
160   2091 Kiersten Willenbacher F      pensacola       FL    US      27:04        8:42  20  54.7       
161   2192 Samantha Caldwell     F      Woodstock       GA    US      27:08        8:44  33  54.8       
162   1949 Gorham Partington     M      Pensacola       FL    US      27:09        8:44  13  53.4       
163   1738 Tara Dominguez        F      Pensacola       FL    US      27:09        8:44  42  57.1       
164   2039 Lauren Stimmell       F      Pensacola       FL    US      27:09        8:44  23  54.5       
165   2013 Liz Schneider         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      27:11        8:44  42  57.0       
166   2086 Beth Anne Whitfield   F      Jay             FL    NL      27:12        8:45  51  62.4       
167   1942 Roland Oswald         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:14        8:45  54  55.9       
168   1818 Nicole Hoke           F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      27:15        8:46  30  54.3       
169   1926 Lori Moore            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:17        8:46  49  60.7       
170   2008 Matthew Salvator      M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      27:19        8:47  43  51.1       
171   1935 Jennifer Netzer       F      Cantonment      FL    US      27:24        8:49  41  56.1       
172   1934 Allen Netzer          M      Cantonment      FL    US      27:25        8:49  42  50.5       
173   1860 Laura Knutson         F      Pensacola       FL    US      27:31        8:51  32  53.9       
174   2058 Christian Cole        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:31        8:51  14  51.5       
175   1717 Ben Copeland          M      Beaufort        SC    US      27:34        8:52  37  48.4       
176   1848 Michael Johnson       M      Cantonment      FL    US      27:36        8:53  44  51.0       
177   1940 Roy Noble             M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:37        8:53  58  57.1       
178   2080 Anthony Weir          M      Pensacola       FL    US      27:40        8:54  34  47.4       
179   1785 Karen Hagendorfer     F      Prairieville    LA    US      27:40        8:54  57  66.3       
180   1959 Kathryn Perry         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:41        8:54  48  59.1       
181   1905 Cecelia McAdams       F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      27:47        8:56  58  66.9       
182   1665 Jonathan Bobo         M      Pace            FL    NL      27:49        8:57  48  52.2       
183   1640 Michelle Babin        F      Peru            IL    US      27:52        8:58  61  69.6       
184   2160 Shirley Raney         F      Jay                           27:53        8:58  51  60.8       
185   2185 Jennifer Barilas      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:54        8:58  39  54.5       
186   1710 Miquel Comerford      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:07        9:02  36  47.2       
187   1829 Charley Hughes        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:13        9:04  48  51.4       
188   1822 ALLEN HORNER          M      Pensacola       FL    US      28:15        9:05  53  53.5       
189   1761 David Frederick       M      Cantonment      FL    US      28:16        9:05  56  54.8       
190   1808 Pamela Heidebrecht    F      Pensacola       FL    US      28:18        9:06  63  70.6       
191   1773 Andrew Gonzalez       M      Pensacola       FL    US      28:18        9:06  31  45.8       
192   1774 Danielle Gonzalez     F      Pensacola       FL    US      28:19        9:06  31  52.3       
193   2239 Rachel Babikow        F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      28:24        9:08  14  55.3       
194   1685 Jackie Brown          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:24        9:08  52  60.5       
195   1657 Vicki Beaugh          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      28:29        9:10  57  64.4       
196   1679 Janet Briggs          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:32        9:11  62  69.0       
197   1977 Stefanie Price        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:34        9:11  56  63.4       
198   1821 Leslie Holtzclaw      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:37        9:12  48  50.7       
199   2018 Robin Schwartz        F      Pensacola       FL    US      28:38        9:12  42  54.1       
200   1804 Roberta Hawkins       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:43        9:14  49  57.7       
201   2025 Laura Sigler          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      28:44        9:14  56  63.0       
202   2052 Hanna Sykes           F      Ashtabula       OH    US      28:47        9:15  21  51.4       
203   1954 Kristin Peaden        F      Milton          FL    US      28:47        9:15  38  52.6       
204   1812 Karen Hepworth        F      pace            FL    US      28:48        9:16  45  55.2       
205   1664 John Blackwell        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:52        9:17  52  51.9       
206   2107 Robert Hudson         M      Milton          FL    NL      28:57        9:19  59  54.9       
207   2057 Russell Dreadin       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:57        9:19  56  53.5       
208   2231 Ashley Wires          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:59        9:19  22  51.1       
209   2176 Thom Newcomb          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:02        9:20  40  47.0       
210   2177 Truli Hartley         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      29:02        9:20  47  55.8       
211   1787 Elyse Hair            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      29:04        9:21  27  50.9       
212   1951 S. Patterson          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:06        9:21  11  52.6       
213   1944 Katie Owen            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:11        9:23  47  55.5       
214   1844 Scott Jennings        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:11        9:23  51  50.9       
215   1837 Sarah Hyman           F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      29:12        9:23  23  50.7       
216   1982 Summer Purcell        F      crestview       FL    US      29:14        9:24  32  50.7       
217   2051 Kimberly Sweat        F      Pace            FL    NL      29:16        9:25  45  54.3       
218   2139 Sarah Nyilas          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:22        9:27  30  50.4       
219   1750 Amanda Emerson        F      Pensacola       FL    US      29:22        9:27  20  50.4       
220   2140 Peter Nyilas          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:23        9:27  42  47.1       
221   2108 Leah Marques          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:27        9:28  33  50.5       
222   1863 Lauren Kretz          F      Ada             OH    US      29:28        9:29  25  50.2       
223   2097 Tiffany Wynn          F      Pensacola       FL    US      29:28        9:29  28  50.2       
224   2109 Jeffrey Margues       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:28        9:29  33  44.3       
225   2203 Sarah Basuigh         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:35        9:31  26  50.0       
226   1693 JC Cardwell           M      Pensacola       FL    US      29:35        9:31  35  44.6       
227   1742 Nancy Driscoll        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:40        9:32  47  54.6       
228   1900 Nancy Mann            F      Destin          FL    NL      29:41        9:33  67  71.5       
229   1732 James Dean            M      Pensacola       FL    US      29:42        9:33  32  43.8       
230   2077 Jim Walker            M      Pensacola       FL    US      29:49        9:35  52  50.3       
231   1636 Elizabeth Arthur      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:51        9:36  46  53.7       
232   2137 Mike Langen           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:53        9:37  65  56.1       
233   1743 Dao Duong             F      Pensacola       FL    US      29:57        9:38  38  50.5       
234   1984 Lewis Reddoch         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:58        9:38  56  51.7       
235   1952 Jessica Paul          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      29:58        9:38  33  49.6       
236   1806 Ann Headrick          F      Laurel          MS    US      29:59        9:39  57  61.2       
237   1694 Jennifer Cardwell     F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:00        9:39  31  49.4       
238   1958 Teri Perez            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:04        9:40  54  58.6       
239   2062 Cathy Tosta           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:07        9:41  58  61.8       
240   2235 Tracey Carlan         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:07        9:41  52  57.1       
241   2087 Madison Whitfield     M      Jay             FL    NL      30:08        9:41  52  49.7       
242   2015 Nic Schuck            M      Pensacola       FL    US      30:11        9:42  34  43.5       
243   1708 Dick Comerford        M      Pensacola       FL    US      30:13        9:43  67  56.5       
244   2060 Chastity Tisdale      F      Cantonment            UM      30:14        9:43  40  50.6       
245   2094 BETSY WOOTEN          F      PACE            FL    US      30:22        9:46  49  54.6       
246   1731 Hayley De La Pena     F      Gainesville     FL    US      30:24        9:47  29  48.7       
247   1635 Harold Arnold         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:26        9:47  31  42.6       
248   2072 Christine Viator      F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:30        9:49  41  50.4       
249   1780 Pam Green             F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:34        9:50  46  52.5       
250   2122 Turner Mitchell       M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      30:36        9:50  14  46.4       
251   1763 Jim Frydrychowicz     M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      30:38        9:51  67  55.8       
252   1814 Nicole Hetzel         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:39        9:51  36  48.9       
253   1802 Mark Haupt            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:39        9:51  29  42.1       
254   2234 Leslie Erdman         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:40        9:52  31  48.3       
255   2246 Stephane Karous       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:48        9:54  49  53.8       
256   1754 Cailin Feagles        F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:53        9:56  15  50.2       
257   1723 Shirley Cronley       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:53        9:56  59  61.1       
258   2225 Tori Bindi            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      30:54        9:56  15  50.2       
259   2226 Vic Bindi             M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      30:54        9:56  45  45.9       
260   1654 E. Beasley            F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:54        9:56  11  53.8       
261   2047 Carolyn Styranec      F      Milton          FL    US      30:59        9:58  39  49.1       
262   1758 Joan Forman           F      Destin          FL    NL      31:00        9:58  72  74.2       
263   1911 Crystal McNamara      F      Milton          FL    US      31:01        9:58  38  48.8       
264   2004 Christa Ruber         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      31:01        9:58  52  55.4       
265   1645 Robert Baker          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:03        9:59  45  45.7       
266   1646 S. Baker              M      Pensacola       FL    US      31:03        9:59  10  50.8       
267   2023 Paul Shimel           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:05        10:00 59  51.2       
268   1919 Vivian Moen           F      Pensacola       FL    US      31:05        10:00 46  51.6       
269   1783 Wendy Gummere         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:07        10:00 45  51.0       
270   2118 H. Mitchell           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:07        10:00 6   60.1       
271   2134 Scott Mitchell        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:08        10:01 47  46.3       
272   2050 Matthew Svach         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:08        10:01 22  41.4       
273   2115 P. Mitchell           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:09        10:01 5   63.5       
274   2207 Edward Williams       M      Pace            FL    NL      31:10        10:01 49  47.0       
275   1696 Sebastian Carmona     M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:12        10:02 22  41.3       
276   2007 Colin Ryan            M      Milton          FL    NL      31:12        10:02 56  49.7       
277   2136 D. Hines              M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:13        10:02 6   59.9       
278   1784 Christopher Guthrie   M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:13        10:02 25  41.3       
279   2031 Sean Smith            M      Pensacola       FL    US      31:13        10:02 40  43.7       
280   2171 Shilo Korzan          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:14        10:03 32  47.5       
281   1941 Neal O'Sullivan       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:16        10:03 20  41.7       
282   1948 Leona Pahalek         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:18        10:04 48  52.3       
283   1803 Jen Hawkins           F      Pensacola       FL    US      31:25        10:06 42  49.3       
284   2114 Candace Mitchell      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:25        10:06 40  48.7       
285   2116 A. Mitchell           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:25        10:06 3              
286   1719 Pam Corwin            F      milton          FL    US      31:30        10:08 60  60.7       
287   1796 Timothy Harman        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:31        10:08 22  40.9       
288   2170 Dan Kettinger         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:32        10:08 32  41.2       
289   1775 Shae Gonzalez         F      Coral Springs   FL    US      31:33        10:09 18  47.4       
290   2124 Logan Kilgore         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:33        10:09 14  45.0       
291   1673 Rachel Botts          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:38        10:10 38  47.8       
292   1670 C. Botts              F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:38        10:10 8   57.3       
293   1909 Kim McLean            F      Cantonment      FL    NL      31:39        10:11 55  56.5       
294   1884 Todd LeRoy            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      31:43        10:12 40  43.0       
295   1856 Sherry LeRoy          F      Gulf breeze     FL    US      31:43        10:12 37  47.5       
296   2081 Ronet Weir            F      Waipahu         HI    US      31:45        10:13 35  47.1       
297   1996 Shelley Robinson      F      Pace            FL    US      31:46        10:13 62  62.0       
298   1950 Karen Patterson       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:48        10:14 49  52.1       
299   2043 Gavin Stroup          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      31:50        10:14 14  44.6       
300   2121 Buck Mitchell         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:50        10:14 46  44.9       
301   2030 Holly Smith           F      Pensacola       FL    US      31:54        10:16 21  46.4       
302   1675 Ron Bowman            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:59        10:17 62  51.0       
303   1752 Mary Emmons           F      Pace            FL    NL      32:03        10:18 49  51.7       
304   2036 Linda Stapleton       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:04        10:19 61  60.5       
305   2168 Susan Upward          F      Clay            NY    US      32:05        10:19 37  46.9       
306   1794 Emery Hardin          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:08        10:20 63  51.2       
307   1681 Karrie Brimhall       F      Pensacola       FL    US      32:10        10:21 36  46.6       
308   2145 James Tormey          M      Pace            FL    NL      32:11        10:21 59  49.4       
309   2123 C. Mitchell           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:15        10:22 12  50.5       
310   1903 Lue Massicotte        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      32:16        10:23 54  54.6       
311   2153 Bentina Terry         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:28        10:27 43  48.1       
312   2042 Christopher Stroup    M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      32:29        10:27 41  42.3       
313   2045 Kimberly Stroup       F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      32:30        10:27 39  46.8       
314   2191 Nick Marcanio         M      Milton          FL    NL      32:33        10:28 54  46.8       
315   2199 Jillian Marcanio      F      Milton          FL    NL      32:33        10:28 23  45.5       
316   1921 Rebecca Montgomery    F      Cantonment      FL    NL      32:33        10:28 23  45.5       
317   1871 O. Langhorne          F      Pensacola       FL    US      32:43        10:31 10  52.2       
318   1849 Ann Jones             F      Cantonment      FL    NL      32:50        10:34 55  54.4       
319   1762 Betty Frydrychowicz   F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      32:52        10:34 73  71.2       
320   1894 Sophalin Lundy        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:55        10:35 34  45.3       
321   2244 Bob Murphy            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      32:56        10:36 47  43.7       
322   1817 Michael Hoffman       M      Milton          FL    US      32:56        10:36 13  44.0       
323   1924 E. Moore              M      Pensacola       FL    US      32:58        10:36 9   49.6       
324   2003 Pat Rowland           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:00        10:37 50  44.7       
325   2078 Barney Walsh          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:04        10:38 75  57.3       
326   1831 Lynn Hughes           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:07        10:39 53  52.6       
327   1995 Jordan Robertson      M      Pensacola       FL    US      33:08        10:39 31  39.1       
328   2088 Mike Wiggins          M      Pensacola       FL    US      33:16        10:42 68  51.9       
329   2113 Tina Otwell           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:20        10:43 45  47.7       
330   1676 Chuck Bradshaw        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:20        10:43 55  46.1       
331   1888 Jacob Long            M      st louis park   MN    US      33:25        10:45 36  39.7       
332   1889 Katy Long             F      st louis park   MN    US      33:25        10:45 28  44.3       
333   2173 Shannon Moss          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:27        10:45 33  44.4       
334   1816 Jackie Hoffman        F      Milton          FL    US      33:29        10:46 52  51.3       
335   1770 Scott Goette          M      gulf breeze     FL    US      33:32        10:47 49  43.6       
336   2082 Laura Welch           F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      33:36        10:48 33  44.2       
337   2066 Ashley Tubb           F      Satellite Beach FL    US      33:37        10:49 32  44.1       
338   1861 Matthew Kovach        M      Pensacola       FL    US      33:37        10:49 48  43.2       
339   2150 Rayeko McCartan       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:38        10:49 47  48.2       
340   2022 Anonymous Participant F      Pensacola       FL    US      33:38        10:49 58  55.3       
341   1653 A. Beasley            F      Pensacola       FL    US      33:39        10:49 8   53.8       
342   1813 Melissa Hessler       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:40        10:50 46  47.6       
343   1915 Doris Mink            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      33:51        10:53 60  56.5       
344   1896 Kelli Lyons           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:54        10:54 34  44.0       
345   1840 Dawne Ivey            F      Cantonment      FL    US      33:58        10:55 43  46.0       
346   2188 Killer Kowalski       M      Foley           AL    US      34:00        10:56 79  60.4       
347   1698 Michelle Carrancejie  F      Pace            FL    US      34:03        10:57 36  44.1       
348   1686 Kathryn Bruner        F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:20        11:03 36  43.7       
349   2016 Tara Schuck           F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:25        11:04 36  43.6       
350   2059 Nikki Cole            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      34:28        11:05 38  43.9       
351   1727 Marilyn Danielson     F      Pensacola       FL    NL      34:28        11:05 59  54.7       
352   1753 Jessica Everett       F      Pace            FL    NL      34:36        11:08 51  49.0       
353   2211 Cindy Witt            F      Milton          FL    NL      34:36        11:08 38  43.7       
354   1667 Chelsea Borowski      F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:50        11:12 22  42.5       
355   2099 Aaron Yurkovic        M      Pensacola       FL    US      34:50        11:12 24  37.0       
356   1666 Brad Borowski         M      Pensacola       FL    US      34:50        11:12 24  37.0       
357   1643 Amanda Baker          F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:51        11:13 24  42.5       
358   1641 A. Baker              M      Pensacola       FL    US      34:51        11:13 2              
359   1832 Sheila Hughes         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      34:52        11:13 53  50.0       
360   2002 Stacy Ross            F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:55        11:14 44  45.1       
361   2020 Morgan Sellers        F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:57        11:14 24  42.3       
362   1914 William Mills         M      Pensacola       FL    US      34:57        11:14 27  36.9       
363   2169 Bev McElwee           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      34:58        11:15 66  59.8       
364   2068 Danny Turner          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      35:01        11:16 69  49.8       
365   1759 Katlin Forster        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      35:05        11:17 22  42.2       
366   1937 Jennifer Newman       F      Pensacola       FL    US      35:16        11:21 36  42.5       
367   2000 Alicia Rosado         F      Pace            FL    US      35:16        11:21 44  44.6       
368   2224 Kenzie Cox            F      Edgewater       FL    NL      35:18        11:21 19  42.1       
369   2227 Casey Kasper          M      Edgewater       FL    NL      35:18        11:21 35  37.3       
370   1875 C. Lastowski          M      Milton          FL    NL      35:20        11:22 8   48.2       
371   1726 Dawn Cummings         F      Pensacola       FL    US      35:20        11:22 41  43.5       
372   1680 Jimmy Briggs          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      35:21        11:22 63  46.6       
373   2111 Lynn Walker           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      35:25        11:23 53  49.2       
374   1993 D. Roberts            M      7540 Mobile Hwy FL    US      35:28        11:24 6   52.7       
375   1827 Beth Hudson           F      Pensacola       FL    US      35:33        11:26 51  47.7       
376   2248 Shaner Crooke         M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      35:48        11:31 37  37.3       
377   2233 Christina Talbert     F      Pensacola       FL    NL      35:58        11:34 47  45.0       
378   1810 Jill Helm             F      Milton          FL    US      35:59        11:34 45  44.1       
379   1866 K. Lagergren          M      Pensacola       FL    US      36:08        11:37 8   47.1       
380   1867 Mandi Lagergren       F      Pensacola       FL    US      36:09        11:38 36  41.5       
381   1963 Jessica Phelps        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      36:09        11:38 23  40.9       
382   1853 L. Keck               F      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:11        11:38 11  46.0       
383   1722 J. Cronley            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:13        11:39 11  45.9       
384   1765 Helen Gaut            F      Cantonment      FL    US      36:14        11:39 36  41.4       
385   2138 Ashley McCombs        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      36:18        11:41 26  40.8       
386   2055 Beth Thead            F      Pensacola       FL    US      36:19        11:41 34  41.0       
387   2095 TIM WOOTEN            M      PACE            FL    US      36:20        11:41 52  41.2       
388   2135 E. Hines              M      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:25        11:43 12  40.8       
389   1751 Nick Emmert           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:31        11:45 47  39.4       
390   1782 Michelle Grisanti     F      Milton          FL    US      36:31        11:45 37  41.2       
391   2255 Tosh Belsinger        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:46        11:50 38  36.6       
392   1825 Joanne Hubbard        F      Summerdale      AL    US      36:53        11:52 56  49.1       
393   2195 Jamie Clarke          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:54        11:52 46  43.5       
394   2054 Peyton Tazelaar       F      pensacola       FL    US      36:56        11:53 18  40.5       
395   1855 Corinne Kelly         F      Pensacola       FL    US      37:08        11:57 61  52.2       
396   2254 Katie Showalter       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:20        12:00 28  39.6       
397   2112 Don Winslett          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:23        12:01 62  43.6       
398   1711 Joe Concannon         M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      37:25        12:02 71  47.7       
399   1990 Destini Rickman       F      Gray            LA    US      37:25        12:02 25  39.6       
400   2120 Suellen Hudson        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:28        12:03 65  54.9       
401   2212 Shannon Davis         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:30        12:04 44  42.0       
402   2198 Joey Griffin          M      Agricola        MS    US      37:36        12:06 42  36.8       
403   1781 Starr Grimes          F      Navarre         FL    NL      37:36        12:06 45  42.2       
404   1677 Dawn Branch           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:36        12:06 48  43.5       
405   1644 Edith Baker           F      Pensacola       FL    US      37:40        12:07 45  42.2       
406   1642 A. Baker              M      Pensacola       FL    US      37:40        12:07 7   47.3       
407   1650 Jere Barr             M      Pensacola       FL    US      37:49        12:10 64  43.9       
408   2070 Dominick Vaccaro Jr.  M      Metairie        LA    US      37:52        12:11 62  43.1       
409   1859 LaQuanda Knotts       F      Pensacola       FL    US      37:53        12:11 33  39.2       
410   1756 Megan Bobo            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      38:01        12:14 24  38.9       
411   2187 Daniel Croft          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      38:02        12:14 28  33.9       
412   1772 Tyler Gomez           M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      38:04        12:15 15  36.6       
413   2076 Brenda Walker         F      Pensacola       FL    US      38:21        12:20 46  41.8       
414   2064 LAN Tran              F      Pensacola       FL    US      38:24        12:21 36  39.1       
415   1869 C. Langford           M      brandon         MS    US      38:32        12:24 6   48.5       
416   1974 Sharon Powell         F      jackson         MS    US      38:33        12:24 52  44.6       
417   2194 Melissa Musslin       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      38:34        12:24 44  40.8       
418   1740 Sarah Dowlatkhah      F      Pensacola       FL    US      38:35        12:25 36  38.9       
419   2143 Beth Williams         F      Pace            FL    NL      38:45        12:28 30  38.2       
420   2249 Emma Lynne Crooke     F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      38:57        12:32 13  41.0       
421   2035 Suzanne Stall         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      38:58        12:32 45  40.8       
422   1877 Bill Leinweber        M      Spokane         WA    US      38:58        12:32 80  53.9       
423   1868 Amanda Langford       F      brandon         MS    US      38:58        12:32 39  39.0       
424   2222 Glenn Windham         M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      38:59        12:32 65  43.0       
425   1739 Kimberly Dove         F      Pensacola       FL    US      38:59        12:32 30  38.0       
426   1807 Sara Hebb             F      Jay             FL    NL      38:59        12:32 33  38.1       
427   1556 Steve Worth           M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      39:05        12:34 44  36.0       
428   1874 C. Lastowski          M      Milton          FL    NL      39:10        12:36 10  40.3       
429   1876 Stephanie Lastowski   F      Milton          FL    NL      39:11        12:36 47  41.3       
430   1734 IRENE DENNIS          F      ENNISMORE       ON    CA      39:17        12:38 67  54.0       
431   1886 Alicia Lodge          F      Brewton         AL    US      39:50        12:49 28  37.2       
432   1953 Lisa Paul             F      Brewton         AL    US      39:51        12:49 35  37.5       
433   1651 Nancy Barr            F      Pensacola       FL    US      40:01        12:52 59  47.1       
434   1633 Gay Ambrosi           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      40:01        12:52 80  66.6       
435   1632 Al Ambrosi            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      40:02        12:53 82  55.3       
436   1797 Michael Harrison      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      40:06        12:54 35  32.9       
437   1777 Stephanie Gordon      F      Cantonment      FL    NL      40:23        12:59 33  36.8       
438   1652 Leslie Bass           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      40:28        13:01 67  52.4       
439   1655 Shelly Beasley        F      Pensacola       FL    US      40:53        13:09 40  37.4       
440   1656 W. Beasley            M      Pensacola       FL    US      40:53        13:09 7   43.5       
441   1997 BICKANNE ROEMER       F      Pensacola       FL    US      40:56        13:10 40  37.4       
442   1892 Celeste Lowery        F      Brookhaven      MS    US      40:58        13:11 13  39.0       
443   1660 Jaimie Beran          F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:08        13:14 19  36.1       
444   1939 Janet Noble           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      41:12        13:15 58  45.1       
445   2189 Shelley Morris        F      Lawrenceburg    TN    US      41:12        13:15 43  37.9       
446   2196 Amanda Land           F      Ethridge        TN    US      41:13        13:15 37  36.5       
447   2197 Amelia Ross           F      Lawrenceburg    TN    US      41:15        13:16 36  36.4       
448   1637 Gregory Ates          M      Jay             FL    US      41:39        13:24 40  32.8       
449   1809 Heather Helm          F      Milton          FL    US      41:40        13:24 16  36.7       
450   1638 M. Ates               F      Jay             FL    US      41:43        13:25 12  39.0       
451   1887 A. Long               F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:52        13:28 9   41.9       
452   1890 Shelley Long          F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:54        13:29 44  37.5       
453   1819 Vickie Holland        F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:58        13:30 39  36.2       
454   2056 Cayce Thomas          F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:59        13:30 31  35.3       
455   1647 Lora Barbee           F      Cantonment      FL    US      42:05        13:32 42  36.8       
456   1674 Suzanne Bowen         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:19        13:37 54  41.7       
457   2027 Christopher Smith     M      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:24        13:38 27  30.4       
458   2028 Dawn Smith            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:25        13:39 53  41.1       
459   2130 Louise Carlson        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:47        13:46 54  41.2       
460   1893 Jack Lowery           M      Brookhaven      MS    US      42:48        13:46 13  33.9       
461   1969 Lisa Piotter          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:59        13:50 44  36.6       
462   1790 Sondra Halmaghi       F      Navarre         FL    NL      43:06        13:52 50  38.9       
463   1910 Zach McLin            M      Pensacola       FL    US      43:11        13:53 35  30.5       
464   2229 Mark Prip             M      Pensacola       FL    US      43:15        13:55 34  30.3       
465   2228 M. Prip               F      Pensacola       FL    US      43:15        13:55 8   41.9       
466   1908 Tina McKeown          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      43:40        14:03 46  36.7       
467   1735 JOHN DENNIS           M      ENNISMORE       ON    CA      43:43        14:04 69  39.9       
468   1690 Pam Burke             F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      43:46        14:05 46  36.6       
469   2242 K. Murphy             F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      43:59        14:09 9   39.9       
470   2063 Bang Tran             M      Pensacola       FL    US      44:03        14:10 46  32.4       
471   2096 Cindy Lee             F      Pensacola       FL    NL      44:03        14:10 50  38.1       
472   2065 Thuy Tran             F      Pensacola       FL    US      44:04        14:11 42  35.2       
473   1795 April Hargraves       F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      44:06        14:11 37  34.1       
474   1994 Irene Robertson       F      Pensacola       FL    US      44:30        14:19 34  33.5       
475   1771 Emma Gomez            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      44:31        14:19 54  39.6       
476   1858 Mike Kmetz            M      Pensacola       FL    US      44:46        14:24 33  29.2       
477   1766 Sarah Gellner         F      pensacola       FL    US      45:06        14:30 26  32.8       
478   1830 David Hughes          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      45:14        14:33 49  32.4       
479   1966 A. Pillot Lozada      M      Pensacola       FL    US      45:28        14:38 8   37.4       
480   1820 Charlene Holmes       F      Milton          FL    US      45:40        14:41 42  33.9       
481   1547 Rick Tiers            M      Pensacola       FL    US      45:54        14:46 53  32.9       
482   1548 Beveny Tiers          F      Pensacola       FL    US      45:55        14:46 53  37.9       
483   1918 T. Mixon              M      Pensacola       FL    US      45:56        14:47 8   37.0       
484   2146 Daisy Turner          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      45:56        14:47 30  32.2       
485   1968 Josh Pintar           M      Pensacola       FL    US      46:00        14:48 26  28.0       
486   1967 Emily Pintar          F      Pensacola       FL    US      46:16        14:53 27  32.0       
487   1965 S. Phillips           F      Pensacola       FL    US      46:17        14:53 12  35.2       
488   1999 Mallory Rogers        F      Pace            FL    US      46:19        14:54 26  32.0       
489   1998 Joshua Rogers         M      Pace            FL    US      46:20        14:54 28  27.8       
490   1964 Jennifer Phillips     F      Pensacola       FL    US      46:27        14:57 37  32.4       
491   1815 Kathaleen Hill        F      Ontario                       46:30        14:58 79  56.2       
492   2223 Sarah Turner          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      46:55        15:06 55  38.1       
493   2061 Mike Todaro           M      pensacola       FL    US      47:28        15:16 64  35.0       
494   1744 Bethany Dyal          F      Pensacola       FL    US      47:49        15:23 30  31.0       
495   1928 Jillian Mouser        F      Elberta         AL    US      47:49        15:23 32  31.0       
496   1659 Mary M Bekele         F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:03        15:27 36  31.2       
497   1932 Selam Negash          M      Pensacola       FL    US      48:06        15:28 31  27.0       
498   1658 Haile Bekele          M      Pensacola       FL    US      48:06        15:28 35  27.4       
499   1834 Kylie Hunt            F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:26        15:35 23  30.6       
500   2230 Kristy Prip           F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:27        15:35 35  30.9       
501   1835 Susan Hunt            F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:27        15:35 59  38.9       
502   1695 Donna Carey           F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:31        15:36 42  31.9       
503   2217 Cristo Perez          M      Chino           CA    US      48:42        15:40 20  26.8       
504   2216 Dakota Thrift         M      Waycross        GA    US      48:44        15:41 20  26.7       
505   1760 Chen Frederick        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      48:51        15:43 47  33.2       
506   2214 Samantha Harrod       F      Elida           OH    US      48:52        15:43 20  30.3       
507   2215 Jazz Greguire         M      Calhoun         GA    US      48:52        15:43 27  26.4       
508   2161 Andrea White          F      Harrison        TN    US      49:01        15:46 46  32.7       
509   1791 Carl Handlin          M      Navarre         FL    US      49:11        15:49 63  33.5       
510   2119 W. Mitchell           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:16        15:51 4              
511   2117 Emily Mitchell        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:17        15:51 35  30.3       
512   2258 Penelope Elebash      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:18        15:52 31  30.1       
513   1712 Dianna Coolidge       F      pensacola       FL    US      49:18        15:52 43  31.7       
514   1716 V. Coolidge           F      pensacola       FL    US      49:19        15:52 9   35.6       
515   1713 Kim Coolidge          F      pensacola       FL    US      49:20        15:52 43  31.7       
516   1715 Paul Coolidge         M      pensacola       FL    US      49:21        15:53 43  28.3       
517   1714 N. Coolidge           F      pensacola       FL    US      49:22        15:53 11  33.7       
518   2001 Sarah Tucker          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:24        15:54 28  30.0       
519   2182 Kadee Butcher         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:24        15:54 28  30.0       
520   1721 Angela Creighton      F      Cantonment      FL    US      49:25        15:54 39  30.8       
521   1850 Lynsey Jones          F      Pensacola       FL    US      49:26        15:54 33  30.1       
522   1975 Justin Prescott       M      pensacola       FL    US      49:36        15:57 27  26.0       
523   1554 Jennifor Ross         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:43        16:00 45  31.9       
524   1699 Katrena Carson        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:46        16:01 42  31.1       
525   1631 Sandy Adams           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:51        16:02 42  31.1       
526   1864 Carrie Kyzar          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      49:52        16:03 34  29.9       
527   1865 T. Kyzar              M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      49:52        16:03 4              
528   1917 Amy Mixon             F      Pensacola       FL    US      50:01        16:05 43  31.2       
529   1684 Natalie Brou          F      Pensacola       FL    US      50:44        16:19 26  29.2       
530   1912 Ashley Meyer          F      Pensacola       FL    US      50:45        16:20 36  29.6       
531   1979 Virginia Remington    F      Pensacola       FL    NL      51:01        16:25 13  31.3       
532   2237 Avery Bills           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      51:02        16:25 13  31.3       
533   1828 Elizabeth Huffstetler F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:11        16:28 37  29.4       
534   1749 Jill Ellis            F      Vancleave       MS    US      51:25        16:32 35  29.1       
535   1748 Jill Ellis            F      Vancleave       MS    US      51:28        16:33 43  27.1       
536   1564 Brad Huggins          M                                    51:31        16:34 51  28.9       
537   1768 Donna Gilmore         F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:37        16:36 65  39.9       
538   1769 Kathy Gilmore         F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:37        16:36 63  38.7       
539   2079 Cynthia Watson        F      pensacola       FL    US      51:46        16:39 58  35.9       
540   1801 Kay Hastings          F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:47        16:40 49  32.0       
541   1961 Sandra Peterson       F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:48        16:40 50  32.4       
542   1943 Cara Overhalser       F      Cantonment      FL    US      52:25        16:52 43  29.8       
543   1826 Tracy Hudgens         F      Cantonment      FL    US      52:36        16:55 45  30.2       
544   1970 Cher Plowman          F      Cantonment      FL    US      52:37        16:56 59  35.9       
545   2071 Elizabeth Vermeulen   F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:39        16:56 72  43.7       
546   2014 Chelsea Schott        F      Gonzalez        FL    NL      53:05        17:05 28  27.9       
547   1930 Brittany Myrick       F      Pace            FL    US      53:05        17:05 26  27.9       
548   1842 Marshall Jenkins      M      pensacola       FL    US      53:18        17:09 39  25.4       
549   1841 Amy Jenkins           F      pensacola       FL    US      53:19        17:09 35  28.0       
550   1724 Alexa Cross           F      pensacola       FL    US      53:19        17:09 14  29.5       
551   1541 Allison Miller        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      54:22        17:29 38  27.8       
552   2032 Robyn Snyderburn      F      pensacola       FL    US      54:22        17:29 63  36.7       
553   1878 Rita Jo Leinweber     F      Spokane         WA    US      55:05        17:43 70  40.4       
554   2085 Brandi White          F      Pensacola       FL    US      55:45        17:56 39  27.3       
555   1746 Brad Early            M      Pensacola       FL    US      59:43        19:13 43  23.4       
556   1747 Kimberly Early        F      Pensacola       FL    US      59:43        19:13 44  26.3       
557   1702 Catherine Chinn       F      Pensacola       FL    US      59:52        19:16 47  27.1       
558   1703 Darrell Chinn         M      Pensacola       FL    US      59:56        19:17 47  24.0       
559   1549 Nichole Tiers         F      Pensacola       FL    US      1:01:34      19:48 32  24.1       
560   1931 Beverly Nall          F      brandon         MS    US      1:02:03      19:58 47  26.1       

Embed Code