Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Donate
Location: Glendale, WI US 53209 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                      Time     Time               Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     2071 Ben Koconis           M                                    19:36.32 19:35.28 6:18  39  69.5                               
2     2036 Chuck Floading        M      Milwaukee       WI    US      20:22.09 20:20.33 6:33  47  70.9       1        Overall Male   
3     2057 Garett Sillanpaa      M      Kenosha         WI    US      20:41.84 20:39.87 6:39  50  71.4       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M5054          
4     2072 Scott Tayor           M                                    20:50.97 20:45.99 6:41  50  71.0       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M5054          
5     2069 Edwin Batista         M                                    22:36.73 22:35.45 7:16  60  70.7       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        Male 60+       
6     2019 Mike Steele           M      Glendale        WI    US      23:39.23 23:36.30 7:36  43  59.3       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M4044          
7     2068 Edwin Rivera          M                                    24:58.47 24:56.89 8:02  14  54.9       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M1014          
8     2028 Jean O'Keefe          F      Cedarburg       WI    US      25:20.76 25:16.69 8:08  50  65.3       1        Overall Female 
9     2058 Corey Graven          M      Cedarburg       WI    US      25:39.73 25:36.97 8:15  48  56.7       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M4549          
10    2063 Ellen Weitzel         F      Cedarburg       WI    US      26:06.10 26:00.80 8:22  56  68.0       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F5559          
11    2022 Jaime Ensaldo         M      Glendale        WI    US      26:11.11 26:08.82 8:25  32  50.0       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M3034          
12    2023 J. Ensaldo            M      Glendale        WI    US      26:11.11 26:08.87 8:25  9   62.3       9        Overall Male   
13    2067 Nicole Crego          F      Iron Ridge      WI    US      27:27.85 27:21.61 8:48  31  54.0       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F3034          
14    2060 matt balistreri       M      Waterford       WI    US      27:52.17 27:47.26 8:57  45  51.2       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M4549          
15    2001 Marisa Klopp          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      28:04.17 28:01.88 9:01  45  56.1       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F4549          
16    2014 Daniel Herlache       M      Glendale        WI    US      28:04.89 27:54.04 8:59  51  53.3       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M5054          
17    2043 Mark Ferguson         M      Glendale        WI    US      28:05.14 27:56.86 9:00  55  54.9       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M5559          
18    2059 amy balistreri        F      Waterford       WI    US      28:26.28 28:21.78 9:08  40  53.5       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F4044          
19    2006 Paul Lee              M      Glendale        WI    US      28:48.85 28:43.25 9:15  30  45.3       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M3034          
20    2018 Will Bichler          M      Cedar Grove     WI    US      28:59.62 28:49.51 9:17  13  48.7       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M1014          
21    2017 Bryan Bichler         M      Cedar Grove     WI    US      29:05.23 28:54.98 9:18  50  51.0       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             4        M5054          
22    2040 Mark Toth             M      Glendale        WI    US      29:11.48 29:01.90 9:21  52  51.6       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             5        M5054          
23    2039 Christina Toth        F      Glendale        WI    US      29:12.29 29:03.95 9:21  51  57.5       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F5054          
24    2065 Ann Ledbetter         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      29:38.67 29:36.08 9:32  36  50.3       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F3539          
25    2052 Kate Crowley          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      29:58.59 29:50.61 9:36  36  49.9       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F3539          
26    2026 Timothy Rottmann      M      Milwaukee       WI    US      30:13.95 30:13.95 9:44  65  55.1       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        Male 60+       
27    2027 Micah Packman         M      Fox Point       WI    US      31:47.98 31:44.09 10:13 13  44.2       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M1014          
28    2011 Steve Long            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      32:01.60 31:55.47 10:17 55  48.0       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M5559          
29    2048 Lanetta Virgil        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      32:08.85 32:06.55 10:20 42  47.8       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F4044          
30    2061 e. dejonge            F      Waterford       WI    US      32:29.38 32:24.88 10:26 12  50.9       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F1014          
31    2053 Jeff Houck            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      32:40.52 32:36.46 10:30 43  42.9       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M4044          
32    2054 Stacey Houck          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      32:40.71 32:36.78 10:30 43  47.4       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F4044          
33    2051 James Burns           M      Glendale        WI    US      33:18.12 33:06.70 10:39 36  40.3       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M3539          
34    2050 Matthew White         M      Glendale        WI    US      33:25.48 33:13.57 10:42 43  42.1       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M4044          
35    2031 Kyle Fugman           M      Racine          WI    US      33:32.46 33:25.83 10:46 18  38.9       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M1519          
36    2008 Patty Christensen     F      Glendale        WI    US      34:03.74 33:43.72 10:51 54  51.2       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F5054          
37    2044 Pamela Dowling        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      34:06.26 33:57.04 10:56 52  49.7       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F5054          
38    2064 John Lunz             M      Glendale        WI    US      34:07.17 33:53.38 10:54 79  59.8       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        Male 60+       
39    2047 Jeff Langkamp         M      Lannon          WI    US      34:10.08 34:05.45 10:58 43  41.1       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             4        M4044          
40    2037 Jennifer Jones        F      Nashotah        WI    US      34:39.30 34:29.60 11:06 25  42.8       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F2529          
41    2073 Robyn Karar           F                                    34:40.81 34:29.70 11:06 60  53.7       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        Female 60+     
42    2046 Amy Langkamp          F      Lannon          WI    US      34:49.19 34:44.69 11:11 40  43.7       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             4        F4044          
43    2009 Elina Kats            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      35:02.47 34:56.33 11:15 39  43.2       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F3539          
44    2016 Steven Schmelzling    M      Milwaukee       WI    US      35:18.88 35:11.05 11:19 38  38.4       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M3539          
45    2015 Rada Dorman           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      35:30.33 35:23.19 11:23 43  43.7       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             5        F4044          
46    2032 Alex Fugman           M      Racine          WI    US      36:22.38 36:15.24 11:40 14  37.8       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             4        M1014          
47    2007 Eric Guse             M      Mequon          WI    US      36:27.57 36:18.66 11:41 38  37.2       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M3539          
48    2062 M. Dejonge            M      Waterford       WI    US      36:55.40 36:50.59 11:52 10  42.2       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             5        M1014          
49    2070 Michelle Buban        F                                    37:43.96 37:42.38 12:08 35  39.4       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             4        F3539          
50    2056 Jessica Jakubiak      F      Milwaukee       WI    US      37:47.33 37:41.10 12:08 35  39.4       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             5        F3539          
51    2029 Anonymous Participant M      Racine          WI    US      38:05.41 37:56.70 12:13 39  35.9       30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             4        M3539          
52    2035 Lisa Floading         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      38:23.28 38:04.95 12:15 39  39.6       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             6        F3539          
53    2042 Regina Weber          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      38:42.73 38:29.42 12:23 49  42.5       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F4549          
54    2055 Debbie Weber          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      39:02.17 38:58.82 12:33 41  39.1       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             6        F4044          
55    2066 Jennifer Pollock      F      Milwaukee       WI    US      39:08.33 38:54.90 12:32 46  40.7       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F4549          
56    2012 John Rittberg         M      South Milwaukee WI    US      39:35.80 39:29.41 12:43 32  33.1       31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M3034          
57    2013 Josh Moore            M      Lake Geneva     WI    US      39:35.90 39:29.26 12:43 35  33.6       32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             5        M3539          
58    2041 Uriel Rodriguez       M      Milwaukee       WI    US      39:57.29 39:52.61 12:50 19  32.6       33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M1519          
59    2045 Liz Straub            F      Jackson         WI    US      39:59.19 39:49.09 12:49 31  37.1       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F3034          
60    2020 John Meurer           M      Glendale        WI    US      40:14.92 39:49.29 12:49 53  37.9       34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             6        M5054          
61    2010 Angie Long            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      40:41.25 40:34.01 13:03 42  37.8       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             7        F4044          
62    2024 Manpreet Lehn         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      41:22.43 40:47.97 13:08 36  36.5       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             7        F3539          
63    2049 Dui White             F      Glendale        WI    US      42:55.79 42:43.88 13:45 34  34.7       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F3034          
64    2005 Doris Wessels         F      Glendale        WI    US      44:35.55 44:25.45 14:18 42  34.6       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             8        F4044          
65    2033 N. Fugman             F      Racine          WI    US      48:27.56 48:18.25 15:33 11  35.0       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F1014          
66    2030 Jessie Fugman         F      Racine          WI    US      48:27.62 48:17.92 15:33 38  31.1       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             8        F3539          


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib  Age Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ben Koconis 2071 39  M               19:36.32 


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Chuck Floading 2036 47  2       Milwaukee WI US 20:22.09 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jean O'Keefe 2028 50  8       Cedarburg WI US 25:20.76 


Male 10-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Edwin Rivera  2068 14  7                         24:58.47 
2     Will Bichler  2018 13  20      Cedar Grove WI US 28:59.62 
3     Micah Packman 2027 13  27      Fox Point WI US   31:47.98 
4     Alex Fugman   2032 14  46      Racine WI US      36:22.38 
5     M. Dejonge    2062 10  48      Waterford WI US   36:55.40 


Female 10-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     e. dejonge 2061 12  30      Waterford WI US 32:29.38 
2     N. Fugman  2033 11  65      Racine WI US    48:27.56 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Kyle Fugman     2031 18  35      Racine WI US    33:32.46 
2     Uriel Rodriguez 2041 19  58      Milwaukee WI US 39:57.29 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Jones 2037 25  40      Nashotah WI US 34:39.3 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Jaime Ensaldo 2022 32  11      Glendale WI US        26:11.11 
2     Paul Lee      2006 30  19      Glendale WI US        28:48.85 
3     John Rittberg 2012 32  56      South Milwaukee WI US 39:35.80 


Female 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Nicole Crego 2067 31  13      Iron Ridge WI US 27:27.85 
2     Liz Straub   2045 31  59      Jackson WI US    39:59.19 
3     Dui White    2049 34  63      Glendale WI US   42:55.79 


Male 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     James Burns           2051 36  33      Glendale WI US    33:18.12 
2     Steven Schmelzling    2016 38  44      Milwaukee WI US   35:18.88 
3     Eric Guse             2007 38  47      Mequon WI US      36:27.57 
4     Anonymous Participant 2029 39  51      Racine WI US      38:05.41 
5     Josh Moore            2013 35  57      Lake Geneva WI US 39:35.90 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ann Ledbetter    2065 36  24      Milwaukee WI US 29:38.67 
2     Kate Crowley     2052 36  25      Milwaukee WI US 29:58.59 
3     Elina Kats       2009 39  43      Milwaukee WI US 35:02.47 
4     Michelle Buban   2070 35  49                      37:43.96 
5     Jessica Jakubiak 2056 35  50      Milwaukee WI US 37:47.33 
6     Lisa Floading    2035 39  52      Milwaukee WI US 38:23.28 
7     Manpreet Lehn    2024 36  62      Milwaukee WI US 41:22.43 
8     Jessie Fugman    2030 38  66      Racine WI US    48:27.62 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mike Steele   2019 43  6       Glendale WI US  23:39.23 
2     Jeff Houck    2053 43  31      Milwaukee WI US 32:40.52 
3     Matthew White 2050 43  34      Glendale WI US  33:25.48 
4     Jeff Langkamp 2047 43  39      Lannon WI US    34:10.08 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     amy balistreri 2059 40  18      Waterford WI US 28:26.28 
2     Lanetta Virgil 2048 42  29      Milwaukee WI US 32:08.85 
3     Stacey Houck   2054 43  32      Milwaukee WI US 32:40.71 
4     Amy Langkamp   2046 40  42      Lannon WI US    34:49.19 
5     Rada Dorman    2015 43  45      Milwaukee WI US 35:30.33 
6     Debbie Weber   2055 41  54      Milwaukee WI US 39:02.17 
7     Angie Long     2010 42  61      Milwaukee WI US 40:41.25 
8     Doris Wessels  2005 42  64      Glendale WI US  44:35.55 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Corey Graven    2058 48  9       Cedarburg WI US 25:39.73 
2     matt balistreri 2060 45  14      Waterford WI US 27:52.17 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Marisa Klopp     2001 45  15      Milwaukee WI US 28:04.17 
2     Regina Weber     2042 49  53      Milwaukee WI US 38:42.73 
3     Jennifer Pollock 2066 46  55      Milwaukee WI US 39:08.33 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Garett Sillanpaa 2057 50  3       Kenosha WI US     20:41.84 
2     Scott Tayor      2072 50  4                         20:50.97 
3     Daniel Herlache  2014 51  16      Glendale WI US    28:04.89 
4     Bryan Bichler    2017 50  21      Cedar Grove WI US 29:05.23 
5     Mark Toth        2040 52  22      Glendale WI US    29:11.48 
6     John Meurer      2020 53  60      Glendale WI US    40:14.92 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Christina Toth    2039 51  23      Glendale WI US  29:12.29 
2     Patty Christensen 2008 54  36      Glendale WI US  34:03.74 
3     Pamela Dowling    2044 52  37      Milwaukee WI US 34:06.26 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mark Ferguson 2043 55  17      Glendale WI US  28:05.14 
2     Steve Long    2011 55  28      Milwaukee WI US 32:01.60 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ellen Weitzel 2063 56  10      Cedarburg WI US 26:06.1 


Male 60+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Edwin Batista    2069 60  5                       22:36.73 
2     Timothy Rottmann 2026 65  26      Milwaukee WI US 30:13.95 
3     John Lunz        2064 79  38      Glendale WI US  34:07.17 


Female 60+
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Robyn Karar 2073 60  41               34:40.81 

Embed Code