Location: Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division            Div/Tot Sex/Tot 
                                      Time              Place                                        
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== =================== ======= ======= 
1     2088 Zach Fresenko       M      16:04   5:11  19  1        Overall Male        1/7     1/123   
2     2025 Ricky Bobby         M      16:27   5:18  18  2        Overall Male        2/7     2/123   
3     2106 Tyler Harroun       M      17:30   5:38  20  3        Overall Male        1/7     3/123   
4     2084 Trevin Flickinger   M      18:16   5:53  26  1        M2529               1/10    4/123   
                                                        4        Overall Male                        
5     2306 Daniel Trombly      M      18:26   5:56  17  1        M1519               3/7     5/123   
                                                        5        Overall Male                        
6     2136 Gavin Lammers       M      18:39   6:00  14  1        M1014               1/13    6/123   
                                                        6        Overall Male                        
7     2093 Zekial Gau          M      19:19   6:13  16  2        M1519               4/7     7/123   
                                                        7        Overall Male                        
8     2298 Kevin Loeffler      M      19:54   6:25  44  1        Masters Male        1/12    8/123   
                                                        8        Overall Male                        
9     2307 Roman Marra         M      19:55   6:25  15  3        M1519               5/7     9/123   
                                                        9        Overall Male                        
10    2080 Jason Fischer       M      19:59   6:26  43  2        Masters Male        2/12    10/123  
                                                        1        M4044                               
                                                        10       Overall Male                        
11    2078 Christian Fischer   M      20:18   6:32  14  2        M1014               2/13    11/123  
                                                        11       Overall Male                        
12    2252 Matt Vielhaber      M      20:28   6:35  24  1        M2024               2/7     12/123  
                                                        12       Overall Male                        
13    2223 Phil Schumacher     M      20:38   6:39  33  1        M3034               1/9     13/123  
                                                        13       Overall Male                        
14    2215 Eli Salem           M      20:54   6:44  13  3        M1014               3/13    14/123  
                                                        14       Overall Male                        
15    2191 Gregory Point       M      21:11   6:49  36  1        M3539               1/15    15/123  
                                                        15       Overall Male                        
16    2312 Connor Neumeyer     M      21:15   6:51      16       Overall Male                16/123  
17    2159 S. Meier            F      21:24   6:54  11  1        F1014               1/9     1/134   
18    2231 Andrew Snyder       M      21:52   7:03  26  2        M2529               2/10    17/123  
                                                        17       Overall Male                        
19    2178 Al Navarro          M      22:17   7:11  63  3        Masters Male        1/7     18/123  
                                                        1        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        18       Overall Male                        
20    2132 Andy Kohler         M      22:32   7:15  53  4        Masters Male        1/9     19/123  
                                                        2        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        1        M5054                               
                                                        19       Overall Male                        
21    2014 Christopher Barnes  M      22:37   7:17  44  5        Masters Male        3/12    20/123  
                                                        2        M4044                               
                                                        20       Overall Male                        
22    2004 Andy Alt            M      22:47   7:20  39  2        M3539               2/15    21/123  
                                                        21       Overall Male                        
23    2175 Sean Murray         M      22:50   7:21  35  3        M3539               3/15    22/123  
                                                        22       Overall Male                        
24    2236 A. Steinmetz        F      22:51   7:21  12  2        F1014               2/9     2/134   
25    2311 L. Sutto            M      22:55   7:23  11  4        M1014               4/13    23/123  
                                                        23       Overall Male                        
26    2081 K. Fischer          F      22:55   7:23  12  3        F1014               3/9     3/134   
27    2124 Martin Kaufman      M      23:00   7:25  25  3        M2529               3/10    24/123  
                                                        24       Overall Male                        
28    2305 Daniel Ordaz        M      23:09   7:28  62  6        Masters Male        2/7     25/123  
                                                        3        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        1        M6064                               
                                                        25       Overall Male                        
29    2024 Tyson Bernath       M      23:14   7:29  13  5        M1014               5/13    26/123  
                                                        26       Overall Male                        
30    2021 Lauren Benzing      F      23:15   7:29  22  1        F2024               1/7     4/134   
31    2013 Joe Baker           M      23:16   7:30  55  7        Masters Male        1/7     27/123  
                                                        4        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        1        M5559                               
                                                        27       Overall Male                        
32    2292 David Volk          M      23:34   7:35  38  4        M3539               4/15    28/123  
                                                        28       Overall Male                        
33    2241 Sarah Tagg          F      23:38   7:37  25  1        F2529               1/13    5/134   
34    2196 Q. Rader            M      23:49   7:40  9   1        M0109               1/5     29/123  
                                                        29       Overall Male                        
35    2195 Eric Rader          M      23:49   7:40  37  5        M3539               5/15    30/123  
                                                        30       Overall Male                        
36    2069 Jim Elsasser        M      23:58   7:43  48  8        Masters Male        1/11    31/123  
                                                        1        M4549                               
                                                        31       Overall Male                        
37    2047 Adam Crain          M      24:11   7:47  42  9        Masters Male        4/12    32/123  
                                                        3        M4044                               
                                                        32       Overall Male                        
38    2287 K. Niedzwiecki      F      24:13   7:48  11  4        F1014               4/9     6/134   
39    2275 S. Barnes           M      24:24   7:51  6   2        M0109               2/5     33/123  
                                                        33       Overall Male                        
40    2282 Isaac Matthews      M      24:24   7:52  44  10       Masters Male        5/12    34/123  
                                                        4        M4044                               
                                                        34       Overall Male                        
41    2277 Alicia Jimenez      F      24:31   7:54  28  2        F2529               2/13    7/134   
42    2006 Andrew Althaus      M      24:32   7:54  27  4        M2529               4/10    35/123  
                                                        35       Overall Male                        
43    2076 Aaron Feller        M      24:40   7:57  31  2        M3034               2/9     36/123  
                                                        36       Overall Male                        
44    2120 E. Juette           F      24:52   8:01  12  5        F1014               5/9     8/134   
45    2250 Jenny Vartanian     F      25:00   8:03  48  1        Masters Female      1/13    9/134   
46    2117 Mark Johnston       M      25:11   8:07  57  11       Masters Male        2/7     37/123  
                                                        5        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        2        M5559                               
                                                        37       Overall Male                        
47    2201 Matt Rasor          M      25:19   8:09  40  12       Masters Male        6/12    38/123  
                                                        5        M4044                               
                                                        38       Overall Male                        
48    2237 Jeanine Such        F      25:20   8:09  29  3        F2529               3/13    10/134  
49    2001 Ken Adams           M      25:24   8:11  39  6        M3539               6/15    39/123  
                                                        39       Overall Male                        
50    2064 James Edgell        M      25:27   8:12  61  13       Masters Male        3/7     40/123  
                                                        6        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        2        M6064                               
                                                        40       Overall Male                        
51    2065 Justin Edgell       M      25:29   8:12  30  3        M3034               3/9     41/123  
                                                        41       Overall Male                        
52    2041 Caleb Christen      M      25:38   8:15  13  6        M1014               6/13    42/123  
                                                        42       Overall Male                        
53    2063 Quinn Edelbrock     M      25:39   8:16  14  7        M1014               7/13    43/123  
                                                        43       Overall Male                        
54    2108 Linda Haubert       F      25:48   8:18  61  2        Masters Female      1/8     11/134  
                                                        1        Grandmasters Female                 
55    2174 David Murphy        M      25:49   8:19  45  14       Masters Male        2/11    44/123  
                                                        2        M4549                               
                                                        44       Overall Male                        
56    2279 G. Madrzykow        F      25:57   8:21  8   1        F0109               1/2     12/134  
57    2092 Gary Gardner        M      26:07   8:25  54  15       Masters Male        2/9     45/123  
                                                        7        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        2        M5054                               
                                                        45       Overall Male                        
58    2138 Amber Leach         F      26:16   8:28  29  4        F2529               4/13    13/134  
59    2204 D. Riley            F      26:19   8:29  12  6        F1014               6/9     14/134  
60    2096 Sydney Gfell        F      26:24   8:30  13  7        F1014               7/9     15/134  
61    2185 Aiden O'Rourke      M      26:26   8:31  18  4        M1519               6/7     46/123  
                                                        46       Overall Male                        
62    2273 Hannah Zarroli      F      26:36   8:34  41  3        Masters Female      1/15    16/134  
                                                        1        F4044                               
63    2157 Michael McMurray    M      26:44   8:37  45  16       Masters Male        3/11    47/123  
                                                        3        M4549                               
                                                        47       Overall Male                        
64    2051 Hussein Darwich     M      26:46   8:37  22  2        M2024               3/7     48/123  
                                                        48       Overall Male                        
65    2162 Tony Migliorini     M      26:47   8:38  37  7        M3539               7/15    49/123  
                                                        49       Overall Male                        
66    2283 Ian Kilbride        M      27:02   8:43  44  17       Masters Male        7/12    50/123  
                                                        6        M4044                               
                                                        50       Overall Male                        
67    2095 Marcie Gfell        F      27:04   8:43  40  4        Masters Female      2/15    17/134  
                                                        2        F4044                               
68    2032 Sara Burke          F      27:05   8:43  31  1        F3034               1/15    18/134  
69    2097 Bill Goodson        M      27:08   8:44  63  18       Masters Male        4/7     51/123  
                                                        8        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        3        M6064                               
                                                        51       Overall Male                        
70    2258 Phil Wenig          M      27:12   8:45  56  19       Masters Male        3/7     52/123  
                                                        9        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        3        M5559                               
                                                        52       Overall Male                        
71    2274 Chris Greenwade     M      27:14   8:46  27  5        M2529               5/10    53/123  
                                                        53       Overall Male                        
72    2222 Sarah Schroeder     F      27:19   8:48  30  2        F3034               2/15    19/134  
73    2125 Keith Keiser        M      27:21   8:48  46  20       Masters Male        4/11    54/123  
                                                        4        M4549                               
                                                        54       Overall Male                        
74    2240 M. Szozda           F      27:37   8:54  12  8        F1014               8/9     20/134  
75    2182 Randy Oostra        M      27:42   8:55  62  21       Masters Male        5/7     55/123  
                                                        10       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        4        M6064                               
                                                        55       Overall Male                        
76    2297 Katie Croci         F      27:46   8:56  39  1        F3539               1/22    21/134  
77    2099 Niki Griffin        F      27:53   8:59  35  2        F3539               2/22    22/134  
78    2284 Danae Hamouda       F      28:01   9:01  31  3        F3034               3/15    23/134  
79    2295 D. Bellian          M      28:01   9:01  9   3        M0109               3/5     56/123  
                                                        56       Overall Male                        
80    2294 Heather Bellian     F      28:02   9:02  48  5        Masters Female      2/13    24/134  
                                                        1        F4549                               
81    2218 Fernando Sayago     M      28:02   9:02  46  22       Masters Male        5/11    57/123  
                                                        5        M4549                               
                                                        57       Overall Male                        
82    2288 Trina Ashton        F      28:05   9:03  47  6        Masters Female      3/13    25/134  
                                                        2        F4549                               
83    2214 Diana Salem         F      28:07   9:03  49  7        Masters Female      4/13    26/134  
                                                        3        F4549                               
84    2268 Aaron Wroblewski    M      28:08   9:04  45  23       Masters Male        6/11    58/123  
                                                        6        M4549                               
                                                        58       Overall Male                        
85    2193 Stacy Preciado      F      28:10   9:04  37  3        F3539               3/22    27/134  
86    2034 Katie Bylow         F      28:12   9:05  35  4        F3539               4/22    28/134  
87    2270 Bradley Yaniga      M      28:13   9:05  35  8        M3539               8/15    59/123  
                                                        59       Overall Male                        
88    2015 Owen Barton         M      28:14   9:05  26  6        M2529               6/10    60/123  
                                                        60       Overall Male                        
89    2046 Kelley Coronado     F      28:15   9:06  40  8        Masters Female      3/15    29/134  
                                                        3        F4044                               
90    2263 Sonya Wintersteen   F      28:16   9:06  36  5        F3539               5/22    30/134  
91    2235 Shane Spring        M      28:20   9:08  27  7        M2529               7/10    61/123  
                                                        61       Overall Male                        
92    2302 S. Ferradino        M      28:28   9:10  11  8        M1014               8/13    62/123  
                                                        62       Overall Male                        
93    2145 Kevin Lintjer       M      28:32   9:11  31  4        M3034               4/9     63/123  
                                                        63       Overall Male                        
94    2210 A. Ruch             M      28:40   9:14  11  9        M1014               9/13    64/123  
                                                        64       Overall Male                        
95    2199 Kevin Rank          M      28:44   9:15  46  24       Masters Male        7/11    65/123  
                                                        7        M4549                               
                                                        65       Overall Male                        
96    2256 Ethan Warncke       M      28:49   9:17  21  3        M2024               4/7     66/123  
                                                        66       Overall Male                        
97    2089 Thomas Friar        M      28:50   9:17  20  4        M2024               5/7     67/123  
                                                        67       Overall Male                        
98    2052 Kara Davis          F      28:56   9:19  24  2        F2024               2/7     31/134  
99    2057 Lori Dixon          F      28:56   9:19  56  9        Masters Female      1/15    32/134  
                                                        2        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        1        F5559                               
100   2054 Michael Deckebach   M      28:56   9:19  25  8        M2529               8/10    68/123  
                                                        68       Overall Male                        
101   2061 Tiffany Duran       F      28:58   9:20  37  6        F3539               6/22    33/134  
102   2020 Jake Benbow         M      28:59   9:20  13  10       M1014               10/13   69/123  
                                                        69       Overall Male                        
103   2220 Ben Schlatter       M      29:07   9:23  38  9        M3539               9/15    70/123  
                                                        70       Overall Male                        
104   2208 Kelly Rose          F      29:07   9:23  38  7        F3539               7/22    34/134  
105   2118 Cari Jones          F      29:18   9:26  36  8        F3539               8/22    35/134  
106   2192 Harvey Popovich     M      29:18   9:26  68  25       Masters Male        1/6     71/123  
                                                        11       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        1        M6569                               
                                                        71       Overall Male                        
107   2299 Amy Keller          F      29:19   9:27  52  10       Masters Female      1/8     36/134  
                                                        3        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        1        F5054                               
108   2060 Troy Dulgar         M      29:20   9:27  30  5        M3034               5/9     72/123  
                                                        72       Overall Male                        
109   2278 Ryan Jackson        M      29:20   9:27  31  6        M3034               6/9     73/123  
                                                        73       Overall Male                        
110   2206 Susan Roberts       F      29:22   9:27  61  11       Masters Female      2/8     37/134  
                                                        4        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        1        F6064                               
111   2166 Jacob Mitchell      M      29:44   9:35  19  5        M1519               7/7     74/123  
                                                        74       Overall Male                        
112   2027 Julie Bomia         F      29:52   9:37  35  9        F3539               9/22    38/134  
113   2003 Brianna Allegier    F      29:52   9:37  34  4        F3034               4/15    39/134  
114   2107 Carla Hartman       F      29:52   9:37  56  12       Masters Female      2/15    40/134  
                                                        5        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        2        F5559                               
115   2310 Marissa Munger      F      29:53   9:38  23  3        F2024               3/7     41/134  
116   2190 James Perry         M      29:54   9:38  50  26       Masters Male        3/9     75/123  
                                                        12       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        3        M5054                               
                                                        75       Overall Male                        
117   2216 Marissa Salwiesz    F      29:58   9:39  28  5        F2529               5/13    42/134  
118   2129 Mike Killen         M      30:00   9:40  64  27       Masters Male        6/7     76/123  
                                                        13       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        5        M6064                               
                                                        76       Overall Male                        
119   2102 Alex Gyurgyak       M      30:02   9:40  52  28       Masters Male        4/9     77/123  
                                                        14       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        4        M5054                               
                                                        77       Overall Male                        
120   2104 Kylie Gyurgyak      F      30:02   9:40  24  4        F2024               4/7     43/134  
121   2219 Paulo Schilling     M      30:10   9:43  50  29       Masters Male        5/9     78/123  
                                                        15       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        5        M5054                               
                                                        78       Overall Male                        
122   2091 Katie Garber        F      30:14   9:44  26  6        F2529               6/13    44/134  
123   2227 Christie Shindorf   F      30:22   9:47  32  5        F3034               5/15    45/134  
124   2037 Tony Capron         M      30:25   9:48  50  30       Masters Male        6/9     79/123  
                                                        16       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        6        M5054                               
                                                        79       Overall Male                        
125   2170 Ray Montague        M      30:26   9:48  69  31       Masters Male        2/6     80/123  
                                                        17       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        2        M6569                               
                                                        80       Overall Male                        
126   2225 Joanna Shaw         F      30:27   9:48  39  10       F3539               10/22   46/134  
127   2197 Carla Rahrig        F      30:34   9:51  52  13       Masters Female      2/8     47/134  
                                                        6        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        2        F5054                               
128   2100 Ileah Gutierrez     F      30:46   9:54  36  11       F3539               11/22   48/134  
129   2045 Jenie Coppler       F      31:03   10:00 37  12       F3539               12/22   49/134  
130   2181 Barbara Oostra      F      31:07   10:01 63  14       Masters Female      3/8     50/134  
                                                        7        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        2        F6064                               
131   2267 Michelle Wright     F      31:20   10:05 53  15       Masters Female      3/8     51/134  
                                                        8        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        3        F5054                               
132   2276 T. Barnes           M      31:20   10:05 8   4        M0109               4/5     81/123  
                                                        81       Overall Male                        
133   2038 Dennis Carr         M      31:24   10:07 38  10       M3539               10/15   82/123  
                                                        82       Overall Male                        
134   2266 James Wright        M      31:25   10:07 55  32       Masters Male        4/7     83/123  
                                                        18       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        4        M5559                               
                                                        83       Overall Male                        
135   2229 Pete Siekierski     M      31:32   10:09 40  33       Masters Male        8/12    84/123  
                                                        7        M4044                               
                                                        84       Overall Male                        
136   2141 C. Lenin            M      31:33   10:10 7   5        M0109               5/5     85/123  
                                                        85       Overall Male                        
137   2249 Andrew Turner       M      31:33   10:10 38  11       M3539               11/15   86/123  
                                                        86       Overall Male                        
138   2140 Adam Lenin          M      31:33   10:10 33  7        M3034               7/9     87/123  
                                                        87       Overall Male                        
139   2173 Ann Murphy          F      31:34   10:10 28  7        F2529               7/13    52/134  
140   2087 Sarah Freeman       F      31:37   10:11 45  16       Masters Female      5/13    53/134  
                                                        4        F4549                               
141   2202 Sandi Reardon       F      31:42   10:12 67  17       Masters Female      1/4     54/134  
                                                        9        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        1        F6569                               
142   2289 Danielle McDowell   F      31:45   10:13 37  13       F3539               13/22   55/134  
143   2028 David Brackett      M      31:45   10:13 48  34       Masters Male        8/11    88/123  
                                                        8        M4549                               
                                                        88       Overall Male                        
144   2005 David Alt           M      31:47   10:14 65  35       Masters Male        3/6     89/123  
                                                        19       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        3        M6569                               
                                                        89       Overall Male                        
145   2293 Rachel Foreman      F      31:49   10:15 47  18       Masters Female      6/13    56/134  
                                                        5        F4549                               
146   2070 Stephanie Elton     F      32:05   10:20 36  14       F3539               14/22   57/134  
147   2079 Cynthia Fischer     F      32:19   10:25 43  19       Masters Female      4/15    58/134  
                                                        4        F4044                               
148   2072 Chris Evans         F      32:27   10:27 49  20       Masters Female      7/13    59/134  
                                                        6        F4549                               
149   2073 Tom Evans           M      32:27   10:27 56  36       Masters Male        5/7     90/123  
                                                        20       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        5        M5559                               
                                                        90       Overall Male                        
150   2212 Cindy Russeau       F      32:31   10:28 51  21       Masters Female      4/8     60/134  
                                                        10       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        4        F5054                               
151   2156 Rebecca McLean      F      32:36   10:30 49  22       Masters Female      8/13    61/134  
                                                        7        F4549                               
152   2147 E. Lloyd            M      32:57   10:37 12  11       M1014               11/13   91/123  
                                                        91       Overall Male                        
153   2304 Heidi Stambauch     F      33:03   10:39 34  6        F3034               6/15    62/134  
154   2008 Steve Anderson      M      33:06   10:39 40  37       Masters Male        9/12    92/123  
                                                        8        M4044                               
                                                        92       Overall Male                        
155   2183 Michele Ordway      F      33:11   10:41 38  15       F3539               15/22   63/134  
156   2167 Jonathan Mitchell   M      33:13   10:42 22  5        M2024               6/7     93/123  
                                                        93       Overall Male                        
157   2146 Bernard Lloyd       M      33:13   10:42 47  38       Masters Male        9/11    94/123  
                                                        9        M4549                               
                                                        94       Overall Male                        
158   2148 Valerie Lloyd       F      33:15   10:42 44  23       Masters Female      5/15    64/134  
                                                        5        F4044                               
159   2039 Ali Cheaib          M      33:25   10:46 22  6        M2024               7/7     95/123  
                                                        95       Overall Male                        
160   2272 Nancy Yoder         F      33:28   10:47 50  24       Masters Female      5/8     65/134  
                                                        11       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        5        F5054                               
161   2085 Ashley Foster       F      33:36   10:49 34  7        F3034               7/15    66/134  
162   2019 Christine Benbow    F      33:55   10:55 45  25       Masters Female      9/13    67/134  
                                                        8        F4549                               
163   2203 Renae Reeves        F      33:57   10:56 35  16       F3539               16/22   68/134  
164   2152 Suzanne Martinko    F      33:58   10:56 66  26       Masters Female      2/4     69/134  
                                                        12       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        2        F6569                               
165   2260 Thomas Wiles        M      34:06   10:59 75  39       Masters Male        1/4     96/123  
                                                        21       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        1        Male 75 and over                    
                                                        96       Overall Male                        
166   2194 Martha Quiroga      F      34:26   11:05 62  27       Masters Female      4/8     70/134  
                                                        13       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        3        F6064                               
167   2103 Julie Gyurgyak      F      34:38   11:09 57  28       Masters Female      3/15    71/134  
                                                        14       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        3        F5559                               
168   2040 Brenda Childers     F      34:50   11:13 50  29       Masters Female      6/8     72/134  
                                                        15       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        6        F5054                               
169   2062 Jeff Edelbrock      M      35:00   11:16 53  40       Masters Male        7/9     97/123  
                                                        22       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        7        M5054                               
                                                        97       Overall Male                        
170   2044 Kimberly Collovecch F      35:07   11:19 32  8        F3034               8/15    73/134  
171   2031 R. Brydges          F      35:11   11:20 9   2        F0109               2/2     74/134  
172   2164 Daphne Milligan     F      35:18   11:22 55  30       Masters Female      4/15    75/134  
                                                        16       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        4        F5559                               
173   2113 Herb Hoskins        M      35:25   11:24 66  41       Masters Male        4/6     98/123  
                                                        23       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        4        M6569                               
                                                        98       Overall Male                        
174   2161 Liz Michalak        F      35:33   11:27 27  8        F2529               8/13    76/134  
175   2233 Meghan Soltis       F      35:34   11:27 25  9        F2529               9/13    77/134  
176   2043 Angie Clay          F      35:41   11:29 22  5        F2024               5/7     78/134  
177   2012 Lauren Bacans       F      35:42   11:30 27  10       F2529               10/13   79/134  
178   2130 Jamie Kline         F      35:50   11:32 40  31       Masters Female      6/15    80/134  
                                                        6        F4044                               
179   2139 Jenna Lemle         F      36:07   11:38 30  9        F3034               9/15    81/134  
180   2280 Nancy Pahl          F      36:21   11:42 63  32       Masters Female      5/8     82/134  
                                                        17       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        4        F6064                               
181   2254 Lisa Walker         F      36:45   11:50 41  33       Masters Female      7/15    83/134  
                                                        7        F4044                               
182   2213 Sarah Sagaser       F      36:58   11:54 40  34       Masters Female      8/15    84/134  
                                                        8        F4044                               
183   2265 Troy Work           M      37:11   11:59 28  9        M2529               9/10    99/123  
                                                        99       Overall Male                        
184   2308 Corey Madrowski     M      37:18   12:01 32  8        M3034               8/9     100/123 
                                                        100      Overall Male                        
185   2153 Celeste Mayes       F      37:22   12:02 50  35       Masters Female      7/8     85/134  
                                                        18       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        7        F5054                               
186   2011 Vanessa Ayestaran   F      37:23   12:02 33  10       F3034               10/15   86/134  
187   2184 Tim Ordway          M      37:25   12:03 38  12       M3539               12/15   101/123 
                                                        101      Overall Male                        
188   2303 Nikki Brubaker      F      37:31   12:05 34  11       F3034               11/15   87/134  
189   2007 Stefanie Anderson   F      38:20   12:21 35  17       F3539               17/22   88/134  
190   2009 Marty Atalah        F      38:24   12:22 57  36       Masters Female      5/15    89/134  
                                                        19       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        5        F5559                               
191   2055 Rob Dickerson       M      38:42   12:28 47  42       Masters Male        10/11   102/123 
                                                        10       M4549                               
                                                        102      Overall Male                        
192   2056 T. Dickerson        M      38:42   12:28 12  12       M1014               12/13   103/123 
                                                        103      Overall Male                        
193   2066 Jennifer Edwards-Wi F      38:57   12:32 44  37       Masters Female      9/15    90/134  
                                                        9        F4044                               
194   2205 Mike Rivera Jr      M      38:58   12:33 31  9        M3034               9/9     104/123 
                                                        104      Overall Male                        
195   2154 Tinola Mayfield-Gue F      39:06   12:35 40  38       Masters Female      10/15   91/134  
                                                        10       F4044                               
196   2155 David McGuire       F      39:15   12:38 38  18       F3539               18/22   92/134  
197   2239 Holly Szepiela      F      39:22   12:40 41  39       Masters Female      11/15   93/134  
                                                        11       F4044                               
198   2068 Doug Elling         M      39:37   12:45 52  43       Masters Male        8/9     105/123 
                                                        24       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        8        M5054                               
                                                        105      Overall Male                        
199   2296 Jeffrey Adams       M      39:37   12:45 56  44       Masters Male        6/7     106/123 
                                                        25       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        6        M5559                               
                                                        106      Overall Male                        
200   2200 Deborah Rasmusson   F      39:53   12:50 58  40       Masters Female      6/15    94/134  
                                                        20       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        6        F5559                               
201   2151 Theodore Manolukas  M      39:58   12:52 28  10       M2529               10/10   107/123 
                                                        107      Overall Male                        
202   2131 Rob Knell           M      40:08   12:56 51  45       Masters Male        9/9     108/123 
                                                        26       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        9        M5054                               
                                                        108      Overall Male                        
203   2228 Marlin Short        M      40:13   12:57 69  46       Masters Male        5/6     109/123 
                                                        27       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        5        M6569                               
                                                        109      Overall Male                        
204   2198 Annette Rank        F      40:33   13:03 47  41       Masters Female      10/13   95/134  
                                                        9        F4549                               
205   2109 Ann Hayes           F      40:36   13:04 40  42       Masters Female      12/15   96/134  
                                                        12       F4044                               
206   2105 Amy Haines          F      40:47   13:08 45  43       Masters Female      11/13   97/134  
                                                        10       F4549                               
207   2022 Lois Berkowitz      F      41:49   13:28 68  44       Masters Female      3/4     98/134  
                                                        21       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        3        F6569                               
208   2030 Sandy Brothe        F      41:49   13:28 59  45       Masters Female      7/15    99/134  
                                                        22       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        7        F5559                               
209   2160 Patty Michael       F      42:19   13:37 53  46       Masters Female      8/8     100/134 
                                                        23       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        8        F5054                               
210   2026 Sandy Boehly        F      42:25   13:39 59  47       Masters Female      8/15    101/134 
                                                        24       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        8        F5559                               
211   2158 Jeff McPherson      M      42:56   13:49 57  47       Masters Male        7/7     110/123 
                                                        28       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        7        M5559                               
                                                        110      Overall Male                        
212   2271 Julie Yeater        F      43:17   13:56 45  48       Masters Female      12/13   102/134 
                                                        11       F4549                               
213   2074 Tom Falvey          M      43:40   14:04 80  48       Masters Male        2/4     111/123 
                                                        29       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        2        Male 75 and over                    
                                                        111      Overall Male                        
214   2010 Kathy A Auch        F      43:48   14:06 61  49       Masters Female      6/8     103/134 
                                                        25       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        5        F6064                               
215   2115 Jessica Johnson     F      43:51   14:07 31  12       F3034               12/15   104/134 
216   2048 Kathy Crowley       F      44:01   14:10 68  50       Masters Female      4/4     105/134 
                                                        26       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        4        F6569                               
217   2245 David Tobar         M      44:28   14:19 46  49       Masters Male        11/11   112/123 
                                                        11       M4549                               
                                                        112      Overall Male                        
218   2246 Jennifer Tobar      F      44:31   14:20 43  51       Masters Female      13/15   106/134 
                                                        13       F4044                               
219   2144 Tim Lewis           M      44:37   14:22 36  13       M3539               13/15   113/123 
                                                        113      Overall Male                        
220   2042 Shaniqua Clancy     F      44:42   14:24 27  11       F2529               11/13   107/134 
221   2023 A. Bernath          M      44:47   14:25 12  13       M1014               13/13   114/123 
                                                        114      Overall Male                        
222   2168 Joseph Molnar       M      45:52   14:46 39  14       M3539               14/15   115/123 
                                                        115      Overall Male                        
223   2180 Annie Nowak         F      46:02   14:49 20  6        F2024               6/7     108/134 
224   2179 Alexandra Nowak     F      46:02   14:49 22  7        F2024               7/7     109/134 
225   2211 Kathleen Ruch       F      46:20   14:55 41  52       Masters Female      14/15   110/134 
                                                        14       F4044                               
226   2189 Chad Perry          M      46:25   14:57 40  50       Masters Male        10/12   116/123 
                                                        9        M4044                               
                                                        116      Overall Male                        
227   2049 Ashley Da More      F      48:20   15:34 32  13       F3034               13/15   111/134 
228   2269 Rhylyn Yaichner     F      48:21   15:34 14  9        F1014               9/9     112/134 
229   2116 Lori Johnston       F      48:48   15:43 55  53       Masters Female      9/15    113/134 
                                                        27       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        9        F5559                               
230   2285 Joan Matthews       F      48:55   15:45 60  54       Masters Female      7/8     114/134 
                                                        28       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        6        F6064                               
231   2309 Cathy Smith         F      48:57   15:46 56  55       Masters Female      10/15   115/134 
                                                        29       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        10       F5559                               
232   2244 Cheryl Thompson     F      49:00   15:47 38  19       F3539               19/22   116/134 
233   2300 Julie Maxwell       F      49:03   15:47 36  20       F3539               20/22   117/134 
234   2127 Sadie Kessler       F      49:30   15:56 16  1        F1519               1/1     118/134 
235   2248 Tammy Tressler      F      49:34   15:58 56  56       Masters Female      11/15   119/134 
                                                        30       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        11       F5559                               
236   2177 Chris Nash          F      49:35   15:58 63  57       Masters Female      8/8     120/134 
                                                        31       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        7        F6064                               
237   2114 Leisa Isenberg      F      49:42   16:00 55  58       Masters Female      12/15   121/134 
                                                        32       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        12       F5559                               
238   2017 Phil Baumann        M      49:45   16:01 44  51       Masters Male        11/12   117/123 
                                                        10       M4044                               
                                                        117      Overall Male                        
239   2075 Rebecca Favro       F      49:46   16:01 55  59       Masters Female      13/15   122/134 
                                                        33       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        13       F5559                               
240   2172 Dorthy Munk         F      51:05   16:27 73  60       Masters Female      1/2     123/134 
                                                        34       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        1        F7074                               
241   2094 Sandy Germana       F      51:19   16:31 74  61       Masters Female      2/2     124/134 
                                                        35       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        2        F7074                               
242   2143 Tom Lewandowski     M      52:10   16:48 70  52       Masters Male        3/4     118/123 
                                                        30       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        1        M7074                               
                                                        118      Overall Male                        
243   2142 Patti Leonard       F      52:19   16:51 58  62       Masters Female      14/15   125/134 
                                                        36       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        14       F5559                               
244   2230 Tamara Smith        F      52:26   16:53 42  63       Masters Female      15/15   126/134 
                                                        15       F4044                               
245   2135 Xerxes Phir Kutar   M      53:30   17:13 43  53       Masters Male        12/12   119/123 
                                                        11       M4044                               
                                                        119      Overall Male                        
246   2313 Chantillie Frazier  F      53:30   17:14 39  21       F3539               21/22   127/134 
247   2134 Frank Kuron         M      53:42   17:17 63  54       Masters Male        7/7     120/123 
                                                        31       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        6        M6064                               
                                                        120      Overall Male                        
248   2290 Niki Kalaf-Hughes   F      58:58   18:59 35  22       F3539               22/22   128/134 
249   2291 Jerry Kalaf         M      58:59   18:59 66  55       Masters Male        6/6     121/123 
                                                        32       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        6        M6569                               
                                                        121      Overall Male                        
250   2286 Jennifer Gadient    F      59:07   19:02 28  12       F2529               12/13   129/134 
251   2067 Ed Eisenmann        M      59:50   19:16 80  56       Masters Male        4/4     122/123 
                                                        33       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                        3        Male 75 and over                    
                                                        122      Overall Male                        
252   2247 Kelly Trame         F      59:50   19:16 46  64       Masters Female      13/13   130/134 
                                                        12       F4549                               
253   2224 Teia Semrock        F      1:04:01 20:37 33  14       F3034               14/15   131/134 
254   2226 Jason Sheskey       M      1:04:03 20:37 35  15       M3539               15/15   123/123 
                                                        123      Overall Male                        
255   2251 Mersadie Verduin    F      1:11:18 22:57 27  13       F2529               13/13   132/134 
256   2133 Debra Kuron         F      1:11:24 22:59 58  65       Masters Female      15/15   133/134 
                                                        37       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                        15       F5559                               
257   2101 Gina Guzowski       F      1:52:12 7:00  32  15       F3034               15/15   134/134 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Zach Fresenko 2088 19  1                16:04 
2     Ricky Bobby   2025 18  2                16:27 
3     Tyler Harroun 2106 20  3                17:30 


Masters Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kevin Loeffler 2298 44  8                19:54 


Masters Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jenny Vartanian 2250 48  45               25:00 


Grandmasters Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Al Navarro 2178 63  19               22:17 


Grandmasters Female
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Linda Haubert 2108 61  54               25:48 


Male 1-9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Q. Rader   2196 9   34               23:49 
2     S. Barnes  2275 6   39               24:24 
3     D. Bellian 2295 9   79               28:01 
4     T. Barnes  2276 8   132              31:20 
5     C. Lenin   2141 7   136              31:33 


Female 1-9
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     G. Madrzykow 2279 8   56               25:57 
2     R. Brydges   2031 9   171              35:11 


Male 10-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Gavin Lammers     2136 14  6                18:39 
2     Christian Fischer 2078 14  11               20:18 
3     Eli Salem         2215 13  14               20:54 
4     L. Sutto          2311 11  25               22:55 
5     Tyson Bernath     2024 13  29               23:14 
6     Caleb Christen    2041 13  52               25:38 
7     Quinn Edelbrock   2063 14  53               25:39 
8     S. Ferradino      2302 11  92               28:28 
9     A. Ruch           2210 11  94               28:40 
10    Jake Benbow       2020 13  102              28:59 
11    E. Lloyd          2147 12  152              32:57 
12    T. Dickerson      2056 12  192              38:42 
13    A. Bernath        2023 12  221              44:47 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     S. Meier        2159 11  17               21:24 
2     A. Steinmetz    2236 12  24               22:51 
3     K. Fischer      2081 12  26               22:55 
4     K. Niedzwiecki  2287 11  38               24:13 
5     E. Juette       2120 12  44               24:52 
6     D. Riley        2204 12  59               26:19 
7     Sydney Gfell    2096 13  60               26:24 
8     M. Szozda       2240 12  74               27:37 
9     Rhylyn Yaichner 2269 14  228              48:21 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Trombly 2306 17  5                18:26 
2     Zekial Gau     2093 16  7                19:19 
3     Roman Marra    2307 15  9                19:55 
4     Aiden O'Rourke 2185 18  61               26:26 
5     Jacob Mitchell 2166 19  111              29:44 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sadie Kessler 2127 16  234              49:30 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matt Vielhaber    2252 24  12               20:28 
2     Hussein Darwich   2051 22  64               26:46 
3     Ethan Warncke     2256 21  96               28:49 
4     Thomas Friar      2089 20  97               28:50 
5     Jonathan Mitchell 2167 22  156              33:13 
6     Ali Cheaib        2039 22  159              33:25 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lauren Benzing  2021 22  30               23:15 
2     Kara Davis      2052 24  98               28:56 
3     Marissa Munger  2310 23  115              29:53 
4     Kylie Gyurgyak  2104 24  120              30:02 
5     Angie Clay      2043 22  176              35:41 
6     Annie Nowak     2180 20  223              46:02 
7     Alexandra Nowak 2179 22  224              46:02 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Trevin Flickinger  2084 26  4                18:16 
2     Andrew Snyder      2231 26  18               21:52 
3     Martin Kaufman     2124 25  27               23:00 
4     Andrew Althaus     2006 27  42               24:32 
5     Chris Greenwade    2274 27  71               27:14 
6     Owen Barton        2015 26  88               28:14 
7     Shane Spring       2235 27  91               28:20 
8     Michael Deckebach  2054 25  100              28:56 
9     Troy Work          2265 28  183              37:11 
10    Theodore Manolukas 2151 28  201              39:58 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Tagg       2241 25  33               23:38   
2     Alicia Jimenez   2277 28  41               24:31   
3     Jeanine Such     2237 29  48               25:20   
4     Amber Leach      2138 29  58               26:16   
5     Marissa Salwiesz 2216 28  117              29:58   
6     Katie Garber     2091 26  122              30:14   
7     Ann Murphy       2173 28  139              31:34   
8     Liz Michalak     2161 27  174              35:33   
9     Meghan Soltis    2233 25  175              35:34   
10    Lauren Bacans    2012 27  177              35:42   
11    Shaniqua Clancy  2042 27  220              44:42   
12    Jennifer Gadient 2286 28  250              59:07   
13    Mersadie Verduin 2251 27  255              1:11:18 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Phil Schumacher 2223 33  13               20:38 
2     Aaron Feller    2076 31  43               24:40 
3     Justin Edgell   2065 30  51               25:29 
4     Kevin Lintjer   2145 31  93               28:32 
5     Troy Dulgar     2060 30  108              29:20 
6     Ryan Jackson    2278 31  109              29:20 
7     Adam Lenin      2140 33  138              31:33 
8     Corey Madrowski 2308 32  184              37:18 
9     Mike Rivera Jr  2205 31  194              38:58 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sara Burke          2032 31  68               27:05   
2     Sarah Schroeder     2222 30  72               27:19   
3     Danae Hamouda       2284 31  78               28:01   
4     Brianna Allegier    2003 34  113              29:52   
5     Christie Shindorf   2227 32  123              30:22   
6     Heidi Stambauch     2304 34  153              33:03   
7     Ashley Foster       2085 34  161              33:36   
8     Kimberly Collovecch 2044 32  170              35:07   
9     Jenna Lemle         2139 30  179              36:07   
10    Vanessa Ayestaran   2011 33  186              37:23   
11    Nikki Brubaker      2303 34  188              37:31   
12    Jessica Johnson     2115 31  215              43:51   
13    Ashley Da More      2049 32  227              48:20   
14    Teia Semrock        2224 33  253              1:04:01 
15    Gina Guzowski       2101 32  257              1:52:12 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Gregory Point   2191 36  15               21:11   
2     Andy Alt        2004 39  22               22:47   
3     Sean Murray     2175 35  23               22:50   
4     David Volk      2292 38  32               23:34   
5     Eric Rader      2195 37  35               23:49   
6     Ken Adams       2001 39  49               25:24   
7     Tony Migliorini 2162 37  65               26:47   
8     Bradley Yaniga  2270 35  87               28:13   
9     Ben Schlatter   2220 38  103              29:07   
10    Dennis Carr     2038 38  133              31:24   
11    Andrew Turner   2249 38  137              31:33   
12    Tim Ordway      2184 38  187              37:25   
13    Tim Lewis       2144 36  219              44:37   
14    Joseph Molnar   2168 39  222              45:52   
15    Jason Sheskey   2226 35  254              1:04:03 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Katie Croci        2297 39  76               27:46 
2     Niki Griffin       2099 35  77               27:53 
3     Stacy Preciado     2193 37  85               28:10 
4     Katie Bylow        2034 35  86               28:12 
5     Sonya Wintersteen  2263 36  90               28:16 
6     Tiffany Duran      2061 37  101              28:58 
7     Kelly Rose         2208 38  104              29:07 
8     Cari Jones         2118 36  105              29:18 
9     Julie Bomia        2027 35  112              29:52 
10    Joanna Shaw        2225 39  126              30:27 
11    Ileah Gutierrez    2100 36  128              30:46 
12    Jenie Coppler      2045 37  129              31:03 
13    Danielle McDowell  2289 37  142              31:45 
14    Stephanie Elton    2070 36  146              32:05 
15    Michele Ordway     2183 38  155              33:11 
16    Renae Reeves       2203 35  163              33:57 
17    Stefanie Anderson  2007 35  189              38:20 
18    David McGuire      2155 38  196              39:15 
19    Cheryl Thompson    2244 38  232              49:00 
20    Julie Maxwell      2300 36  233              49:03 
21    Chantillie Frazier 2313 39  246              53:30 
22    Niki Kalaf-Hughes  2290 35  248              58:58 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jason Fischer      2080 43  10               19:59 
2     Christopher Barnes 2014 44  21               22:37 
3     Adam Crain         2047 42  37               24:11 
4     Isaac Matthews     2282 44  40               24:24 
5     Matt Rasor         2201 40  47               25:19 
6     Ian Kilbride       2283 44  66               27:02 
7     Pete Siekierski    2229 40  135              31:32 
8     Steve Anderson     2008 40  154              33:06 
9     Chad Perry         2189 40  226              46:25 
10    Phil Baumann       2017 44  238              49:45 
11    Xerxes Phir Kutar  2135 43  245              53:30 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Hannah Zarroli      2273 41  62               26:36 
2     Marcie Gfell        2095 40  67               27:04 
3     Kelley Coronado     2046 40  89               28:15 
4     Cynthia Fischer     2079 43  147              32:19 
5     Valerie Lloyd       2148 44  158              33:15 
6     Jamie Kline         2130 40  178              35:50 
7     Lisa Walker         2254 41  181              36:45 
8     Sarah Sagaser       2213 40  182              36:58 
9     Jennifer Edwards-Wi 2066 44  193              38:57 
10    Tinola Mayfield-Gue 2154 40  195              39:06 
11    Holly Szepiela      2239 41  197              39:22 
12    Ann Hayes           2109 40  205              40:36 
13    Jennifer Tobar      2246 43  218              44:31 
14    Kathleen Ruch       2211 41  225              46:20 
15    Tamara Smith        2230 42  244              52:26 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jim Elsasser     2069 48  36               23:58 
2     David Murphy     2174 45  55               25:49 
3     Michael McMurray 2157 45  63               26:44 
4     Keith Keiser     2125 46  73               27:21 
5     Fernando Sayago  2218 46  81               28:02 
6     Aaron Wroblewski 2268 45  84               28:08 
7     Kevin Rank       2199 46  95               28:44 
8     David Brackett   2028 48  143              31:45 
9     Bernard Lloyd    2146 47  157              33:13 
10    Rob Dickerson    2055 47  191              38:42 
11    David Tobar      2245 46  217              44:28 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Heather Bellian  2294 48  80               28:02 
2     Trina Ashton     2288 47  82               28:05 
3     Diana Salem      2214 49  83               28:07 
4     Sarah Freeman    2087 45  140              31:37 
5     Rachel Foreman   2293 47  145              31:49 
6     Chris Evans      2072 49  148              32:27 
7     Rebecca McLean   2156 49  151              32:36 
8     Christine Benbow 2019 45  162              33:55 
9     Annette Rank     2198 47  204              40:33 
10    Amy Haines       2105 45  206              40:47 
11    Julie Yeater     2271 45  212              43:17 
12    Kelly Trame      2247 46  252              59:50 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Andy Kohler     2132 53  20               22:32 
2     Gary Gardner    2092 54  57               26:07 
3     James Perry     2190 50  116              29:54 
4     Alex Gyurgyak   2102 52  119              30:02 
5     Paulo Schilling 2219 50  121              30:10 
6     Tony Capron     2037 50  124              30:25 
7     Jeff Edelbrock  2062 53  169              35:00 
8     Doug Elling     2068 52  198              39:37 
9     Rob Knell       2131 51  202              40:08 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Amy Keller      2299 52  107              29:19 
2     Carla Rahrig    2197 52  127              30:34 
3     Michelle Wright 2267 53  131              31:20 
4     Cindy Russeau   2212 51  150              32:31 
5     Nancy Yoder     2272 50  160              33:28 
6     Brenda Childers 2040 50  168              34:50 
7     Celeste Mayes   2153 50  185              37:22 
8     Patty Michael   2160 53  209              42:19 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joe Baker      2013 55  31               23:16 
2     Mark Johnston  2117 57  46               25:11 
3     Phil Wenig     2258 56  70               27:12 
4     James Wright   2266 55  134              31:25 
5     Tom Evans      2073 56  149              32:27 
6     Jeffrey Adams  2296 56  199              39:37 
7     Jeff McPherson 2158 57  211              42:56 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lori Dixon        2057 56  99               28:56   
2     Carla Hartman     2107 56  114              29:52   
3     Julie Gyurgyak    2103 57  167              34:38   
4     Daphne Milligan   2164 55  172              35:18   
5     Marty Atalah      2009 57  190              38:24   
6     Deborah Rasmusson 2200 58  200              39:53   
7     Sandy Brothe      2030 59  208              41:49   
8     Sandy Boehly      2026 59  210              42:25   
9     Lori Johnston     2116 55  229              48:48   
10    Cathy Smith       2309 56  231              48:57   
11    Tammy Tressler    2248 56  235              49:34   
12    Leisa Isenberg    2114 55  237              49:42   
13    Rebecca Favro     2075 55  239              49:46   
14    Patti Leonard     2142 58  243              52:19   
15    Debra Kuron       2133 58  256              1:11:24 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Ordaz 2305 62  28               23:09 
2     James Edgell 2064 61  50               25:27 
3     Bill Goodson 2097 63  69               27:08 
4     Randy Oostra 2182 62  75               27:42 
5     Mike Killen  2129 64  118              30:00 
6     Frank Kuron  2134 63  247              53:42 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Susan Roberts  2206 61  110              29:22 
2     Barbara Oostra 2181 63  130              31:07 
3     Martha Quiroga 2194 62  166              34:26 
4     Nancy Pahl     2280 63  180              36:21 
5     Kathy A Auch   2010 61  214              43:48 
6     Joan Matthews  2285 60  230              48:55 
7     Chris Nash     2177 63  236              49:35 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Harvey Popovich 2192 68  106              29:18 
2     Ray Montague    2170 69  125              30:26 
3     David Alt       2005 65  144              31:47 
4     Herb Hoskins    2113 66  173              35:25 
5     Marlin Short    2228 69  203              40:13 
6     Jerry Kalaf     2291 66  249              58:59 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sandi Reardon    2202 67  141              31:42 
2     Suzanne Martinko 2152 66  164              33:58 
3     Lois Berkowitz   2022 68  207              41:49 
4     Kathy Crowley    2048 68  216              44:01 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tom Lewandowski 2143 70  242              52:10 


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dorthy Munk   2172 73  240              51:05 
2     Sandy Germana 2094 74  241              51:19 


Male 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Wiles 2260 75  165              34:06 
2     Tom Falvey   2074 80  213              43:40 
3     Ed Eisenmann 2067 80  251              59:50 

Embed Code