Location: St. Augustine, FL US 32095 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DivPlace DIV   
                                                                    Time    Time                             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ===== 
1     1195 Brian Thompson           M      St. Augustine      FL    24:16   24:15   6:31  41  1        MOVER 
2     1184 Peyton Snyder            M      Satsuma            FL    24:32   24:27   6:34  16  1        M1519 
3     1235 Bill Philips             M      St. Augustine      FL    25:28   25:27   6:50  60  1        MMAST 
4     1127 Carlos Marina            M      St. Johns          FL    26:23   26:22   7:05  46  1        M4549 
5     1170 Fredric Schurmann        M      Ponte Vedra        FL    26:29   26:24   7:05  39  1        M3539 
6     1087 Nathan Johnston          M      St. Johns          FL    26:29   26:26   7:06  29  1        M2529 
7     1045 Zahra Crim               F      St. Augustine      FL    26:40   26:36   7:08  16  1        FOVER 
8     1169 Catherine Schurmann      F      Ponte Vedra        FL    26:59   26:58   7:14  32  1        F3034 
9     1033 David Casto              M      Elkton             FL    27:35   27:35   7:24  39  2        M3539 
10    1059 Michelle Fredette        F      St. Augustine      FL    27:58   27:56   7:30  57  1        FMAST 
11    1017 James Barrett            M      St. Johns          FL    28:24   28:21   7:37  45  2        M4549 
12    1025 Wade Brenner             M      Palatka            FL    28:44   28:36   7:41  25  2        M2529 
13    1246 William Gilchrist        M      St. Augustine      FL    28:50   28:39   7:42  58  1        M5559 
14    1074 H. Hinkle                F      St. Augustine      FL    28:47   28:45   7:43  11  1        F1014 
15    1176 Scott Sherman            M      St. Augustine      FL    28:54   28:52   7:45  61  1        M6064 
16    1251 N. Sanchelli             M      St. Augustine      FL    28:58   28:52   7:45  11  1        M1014 
17    1247 Griffin Hodges           M      Boanire            GA    29:04   29:01   7:47  14  2        M1014 
18    1215 J. Wozniak               M      St. Augustine      FL    29:10   29:07   7:49  9   1        M0109 
19    1252 A. Larrimore             F      St. Augustine      FL    29:13   29:10   7:50  12  2        F1014 
20    1253 Kevin Larrimore          M      St. Augustine      FL    29:13   29:10   7:50  47  3        M4549 
21    1126 Molly Major              F      St. Augustine      FL    29:13   29:12   7:50  33  2        F3034 
22    1011 Chelsey Baker            F      St. Augustine      FL    30:32   29:17   7:52  23  1        F2024 
23    1233 Gray Gamble              M      St. Augustine      FL    29:30   29:28   7:55  13  3        M1014 
24    1057 R. Fields                M      St. Augustine      FL    29:44   29:31   7:55  11  4        M1014 
25    1095 Amber Kerly              F      St. Augustine      FL    29:44   29:33   7:56  38  1        F3539 
26    1234 Kevin Gamble             M      St. Augustine      FL    29:36   29:33   7:56  47  4        M4549 
27    1211 L. Weakland              M      St. Johns          FL    30:38   29:36   7:57  12  5        M1014 
28    1217 Edie Xanders             F      St. Johns          FL    29:40   29:36   7:57  45  1        F4549 
29    1154 Laura Ray                F      Palm Coast         FL    29:57   29:49   8:00  25  1        F2529 
30    1237 Liz Heffner              F      St. Augustine      FL    31:14   30:11   8:06  54  1        F5054 
31    1241 Rich Bevilacqua          M      St. Augustine      FL    30:29   30:17   8:08  58  2        M5559 
32    1125 Juan Lopez               M      St. Johns          FL    30:27   30:20   8:09  46  5        M4549 
33    1249 Pieter Booysen           M      St. Augustine      FL    30:50   30:45   8:15  52  1        M5054 
34    1136 S. Myers                 M      Ponte Vedra        FL    30:51   30:50   8:17  9   2        M0109 
35    516  Conlan Trimble           M      Elkton             FL    31:14   31:01   8:20  14  6        M1014 
36    1238 J. Weakland              M      St. Johns          FL    31:14   31:05   8:21  9   3        M0109 
37    1066 Jennifer Grant           F      Palm Coast         FL    31:17   31:08   8:21  31  3        F3034 
38    1097 T. Klein                 M      St. Augustine      FL    32:16   31:14   8:23  11  7        M1014 
39    1137 Jimmy Newman             M      St. Augustine      FL    31:34   31:14   8:23  50  2        M5054 
40    1236 Patrick McGee            M      St. Augustine      FL    32:49   31:27   8:26  38  3        M3539 
41    1064 Norman Goldin            M      St. Augustine      FL    31:48   31:43   8:31  64  2        M6064 
42    1181 Danny Smith              M      St. Augustine      FL    31:50   31:46   8:32  53  3        M5054 
43    1183 M. Snyder                F      Satsuma            FL    31:55   31:49   8:32  8   1        F0109 
44    1155 Sarah Ray                F      Palm Coast         FL    32:27   32:18   8:40  29  2        F2529 
45    1138 Cindy Nguyen             F      St. Augustine      FL    32:30   32:25   8:42  16  1        F1519 
46    1197 Chin-Hueng Tseng         M      St. Augustine      FL    33:16   32:25   8:42  24  1        M2024 
47    1164 Marcos Salles            M      St. Johns          FL    32:32   32:26   8:42  46  6        M4549 
48    504  Cole Smith               M      Elkton             FL    32:44   32:31   8:44  16  2        M1519 
49    1075 Al Hollingsworth         M      St. Augustine      FL    32:58   32:50   8:49  70  1        M7099 
50    1209 Tom Wallace              M      St. Augustine      FL    33:41   32:59   8:51  27  3        M2529 
51    1098 Jenifer Kleist           F      St. Augustine      FL    33:13   33:01   8:52  37  2        F3539 
52    1034 Alyssa Castronova        F      Jacksonville       FL    33:24   33:14   8:55  30  4        F3034 
53    1240 Laurie Simmer            F      Ponte Vedra        FL    33:36   33:30   9:00  38  3        F3539 
54    1142 Jason Pafford            M      St. Johns          FL    33:57   33:55   9:06  35  4        M3539 
55    1202 Chandar Vellithirumutham M      St. Johns          FL    34:19   34:04   9:09  40  1        M4044 
56    1156 Wanda Ray                F      St. Augustine      FL    34:20   34:05   9:09  58  1        F5559 
57    1256 Nathan Otter             M      Palm Coast         FL    34:56   34:06   9:09  26  4        M2529 
58    1255 Justin Feinmel           M      St. Augustine      FL    34:56   34:07   9:09  33  1        M3034 
59    1021 R. Bayne                 M      St. Augustine      FL    34:28   34:09   9:10  10  8        M1014 
60    1008 Amy Bailey               F      St. Augustine      FL    35:21   34:12   9:11  28  3        F2529 
61    1118 Cindy LeFebvre           F      St. Augustine      FL    34:32   34:24   9:14  48  2        F4549 
62    1163 Garfield Ruddock         M      Jacksonville       FL    35:06   34:27   9:15  43  2        M4044 
63    1179 Shawn Sloan              M      St. Augustine      FL    34:45   34:32   9:16  46  7        M4549 
64    1060 Connor Fuhrman           M      St. Augustine      FL    34:52   34:34   9:17  13  9        M1014 
65    1046 Becky Cromwell           F      St. Augustine      FL    35:44   34:35   9:17  36  4        F3539 
66    1010 Mark Bailey, Jr.         M      St. Augustine      FL    35:52   34:41   9:19  28  5        M2529 
67    1206 W. Volen                 M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    34:56   34:45   9:20  10  10       M1014 
68    1130 Ean Meyers               M      St. Johns          FL    35:11   35:00   9:24  13  11       M1014 
69    1076 L. Howard                M      St. Johns          FL    35:16   35:05   9:25  11  12       M1014 
70    1007 S. Araman                F      St. Augustine      FL    35:42   35:23   9:30  12  3        F1014 
71    1144 J. Patel                 M      Ponte Vedra        FL    36:02   35:26   9:31  9   4        M0109 
72    1116 Valerie Kriss            F      Ponte Vedra        FL    35:51   35:31   9:32  38  5        F3539 
73    1216 Karen Wright             F      Ponte Vedra        FL    35:51   35:31   9:32  38  6        F3539 
74    1001 Angela Adamson           F      Green Cove Springs FL    36:01   35:38   9:34  52  2        F5054 
75    1048 Louis Danner             M      St. Augustine      FL    35:56   35:38   9:34  15  3        M1519 
76    1161 Hannah Richardson        F      Jacksonville       FL    36:02   35:38   9:34  31  5        F3034 
77    1198 Sam Tupper               M      Ponte Vedra        FL    36:28   35:43   9:35  29  6        M2529 
78    1250 Shannon Ayrish           F      St. Augustine      FL    35:50   35:44   9:35  44  1        F4044 
79    1230 Melissa Roughan          F      Jacksonville Beach FL    36:12   35:54   9:38  35  8        F3539 
80    1070 Eilla Guenzler           F      Ponte Vedra        FL    36:10   35:57   9:39  42  2        F4044 
81    1071 I. Guenzler              F      Ponte Vedra        FL    36:10   35:59   9:39  11  4        F1014 
82    1248 Shiela Hodges            F      Bonaire            GA    36:05   36:00   9:40  38  7        F3539 
83    1131 Shawn Meyers             M      St. Johns          FL    36:31   36:17   9:44  43  3        M4044 
84    1152 Elizabeth Purtill        F      St. Augustine      FL    36:29   36:19   9:45  40  3        F4044 
85    1018 K. Barrett               F      St. Johns          FL    37:11   36:28   9:47  12  5        F1014 
86    1123 Doug Lilac               M      St. Johns          FL    36:47   36:39   9:50  42  4        M4044 
87    1124 M. Lilac                 M      St. Johns          FL    36:47   36:39   9:50  9   5        M0109 
88    1222 Jenna Braddock           F      St. Augustine      FL    37:30   37:12   9:59  33  6        F3034 
89    1042 Scott Coble              M      Jacksonville       FL    37:31   37:23   10:02 51  4        M5054 
90    1188 Kristina Stevens         F      St. Augustine      FL    37:54   37:39   10:06 33  7        F3034 
91    1063 Dawn Glebe               F      St. Augustine      FL    38:46   37:40   10:06 42  4        F4044 
92    1056 Robert Fields            M      St. Augustine      FL    37:58   37:45   10:08 47  8        M4549 
93    1148 Bridget Patrick          F      St. Augustine      FL    39:25   39:02   10:28 60  1        F6064 
94    1052 Deb Donlan               F      St. Augustine      FL    39:16   39:10   10:31 57  2        F5559 
95    323  Kelsey Boyle             F      St. Augustine      FL    39:18   39:14   10:32 25  4        F2529 
96    1254 Danner Fred              M      St. Augustine      FL    39:41   39:19   10:33 63  3        M6064 
97    1077 Shelley Howard           F      St. Johns          FL    39:44   39:34   10:37 41  5        F4044 
98    1129 W. Melton                M      St. Augustine      FL    39:45   39:39   10:38 7   6        M0109 
99    1128 Justin Melton            M      St. Augustine      FL    39:47   39:42   10:39 36  5        M3539 
100   1239 R. Gummerman             M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    40:55   39:52   10:42 11  13       M1014 
101   1015 Peter Barr               M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    40:29   40:10   10:47 46  9        M4549 
102   1003 Wendi Allen              F      St. Augustine      FL    40:55   40:18   10:49 41  6        F4044 
103   1146 Rakesh Patel             M      Ponte Vedra        FL    40:57   40:21   10:50 40  5        M4044 
104   1135 Craig Myers              M      Ponte Vedra        FL    41:13   40:28   10:52 38  6        M3539 
105   1219 Jacqueline Zahralban     F      St. Augustine      FL    40:48   40:40   10:55 25  5        F2529 
106   1055 Stephanie Eyermann       F      St. Augustine      FL    41:28   40:51   10:58 52  4        F5054 
107   1159 Robert Reed              M      Satsuma            FL    41:41   40:51   10:58 48  10       M4549 
108   1094 Tina Kennon              F      St. Augustine      FL    41:01   40:56   10:59 51  3        F5054 
109   1049 Michael Degutis          M      St. Augustine      FL    41:24   41:01   11:01 50  5        M5054 
110   1079 John Hurt                M      St. Augustine      FL    42:09   41:19   11:05 25  7        M2529 
111   576  Grace Weithman           F      St. Augustine      FL    41:42   41:23   11:06 13  6        F1014 
112   1149 Chelsey Patrou           F      St. Augustine      FL    42:07   41:48   11:13 24  2        F2024 
113   1092 Shannon Kelso            F      St. Augustine      FL    42:12   41:50   11:14 30  9        F3034 
114   1231 S. Michlitsch            F      St. Augustine      FL    41:55   41:51   11:14 9   2        F0109 
115   1014 C. Banks                 M      Hastings           FL    42:33   41:52   11:14 12  14       M1014 
116   1090 Crystal Kelley           F      Jacksonville       FL    41:55   41:52   11:14 32  8        F3034 
117   1213 Karen White              F      Palm Coast         FL    42:08   41:59   11:16 42  7        F4044 
118   1100 Linda Krepp              F      St. Augustine      FL    42:31   42:05   11:18 57  3        F5559 
119   1165 John Samuels             M      St. Augustine      FL    43:02   42:08   11:18 23  2        M2024 
120   1143 M. Patchan               F      St. Augustine      FL    43:10   42:13   11:20 8   3        F0109 
121   1153 Mallory Quilty           F      St. Augustine      FL    42:45   42:19   11:21 14  7        F1014 
122   1185 Craig Sommers            M      Jacksonville       FL    43:12   42:21   11:22 48  11       M4549 
123   1047 Christine Danner         F      St. Augustine      FL    42:59   42:37   11:26 50  5        F5054 
124   1022 Kenneth Begin            M      West Brookfield    MA    43:26   43:07   11:34 59  3        M5559 
125   1220 Mary Ziegenfuss          F      St. Augustine      FL    44:32   43:40   11:43 26  6        F2529 
126   1026 Susanna Brice            F      Jacksonville       FL    44:32   43:41   11:43 31  10       F3034 
127   1225 Inez Patronska           F      St. Augustine      FL    44:32   43:42   11:44 32  11       F3034 
128   1168 Matthew Schuessler       M      Jacksonville       FL    45:26   44:29   11:56 34  2        M3034 
129   1167 J. Schuessler            M      Jacksonville       FL    45:26   44:30   11:56 6   7        M0109 
130   1023 Ben Boles                M      St. Augustine      FL    45:22   44:31   11:57 35  7        M3539 
131   1166 B. Sands                 M      St. Augustine      FL    44:50   44:32   11:57 12  16       M1014 
132   1200 Carolyn Van Sant         F      Jacksonville       FL    45:28   44:32   11:57 35  9        F3539 
133   1019 Karin Barrett            F      St. Johns          FL    45:16   44:34   11:58 43  8        F4044 
134   1020 K. Barrett               F      St. Johns          FL    45:17   44:35   11:58 9   4        F0109 
135   1039 R. Clark                 M      St. Augustine      FL    44:49   44:37   11:58 12  15       M1014 
136   1199 Samanatha Tupper         F      Ponte Vedra        FL    45:22   44:39   11:59 28  7        F2529 
137   1093 Missy Kennedy            F      St. Augustine      FL    45:38   44:51   12:02 35  10       F3539 
138   1189 Sherry Swartzwelder      F      St. Johns          FL    45:40   45:12   12:08 62  2        F6064 
139   1180 Brooke Smith             F      St. Augustine      FL    45:48   45:29   12:12 34  12       F3034 
140   1016 Tammy Barr               F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    45:47   45:32   12:13 45  3        F4549 
141   1029 Todd Broadwater          M      St. Johns          FL    47:21   46:41   12:32 46  12       M4549 
142   1067 E. Greene                M      St. Augustine      FL    47:07   46:51   12:34 11  17       M1014 
143   1068 Rachael Greene           F      St. Augustine      FL    47:09   46:54   12:35 43  9        F4044 
144   1086 Debora Johnston          F      St. Johns          FL    47:41   47:02   12:37 34  13       F3034 
145   1062 Tracy Gill               M      St. Johns          FL    47:44   47:36   12:47 41  6        M4044 
146   1193 Olivia Testasecca        F      St. Augustine      FL    48:02   47:42   12:48 16  2        F1519 
147   1257 Alexis Bronstein         F      St. Augustine      FL    48:02   47:42   12:48 16  3        F1519 
148   1004 Allen Anderson           M      St. Augustine      FL    49:02   47:44   12:49 49  13       M4549 
149   1005 Cindy Anderson           F      St. Augustine      FL    49:02   47:45   12:49 44  10       F4044 
150   1006 Corban Anderson          M      St. Augustine      FL    48:56   47:59   12:53 13  18       M1014 
151   1192 Miriam Testasecca        F      St. Augustine      FL    48:32   48:12   12:56 53  6        F5054 
152   1037 S. Chamberlin            F      St. Augustine      FL    48:35   48:25   12:59 10  8        F1014 
153   1229 Siddharth Sarangi        M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    49:36   48:36   13:02 38  8        M3539 
154   1228 Shikha Sarangi           F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    49:36   48:37   13:03 37  11       F3539 
155   1207 Keith Walker             M      St. Johns          FL    49:36   48:44   13:05 55  4        M5559 
156   1134 Rena' Mitrosky           F      St. Augustine      FL    49:59   49:08   13:11 31  14       F3034 
157   1158 Amanda Reed              F      Satsuma            FL    49:59   49:08   13:11 39  12       F3539 
158   1044 Brent Cofield            M      St. Augustine      FL    49:45   49:37   13:19 30  3        M3034 
159   1078 Shea Hunt                F      St. Augustine      FL    50:31   50:19   13:30 42  11       F4044 
160   1121 Vicki Leonard            F      St. Johns          FL    51:08   50:30   13:33 42  12       F4044 
161   1218 Brianna Yabroudi         F      Jacksonville       FL    50:40   50:31   13:33 18  4        F1519 
162   1041 Alex Coble               M      Jacksonville       FL    50:40   50:32   13:33 18  4        M1519 
163   1224 I. Dahlin                M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    52:17   51:44   13:53 12  19       M1014 
164   1223 Michael Dahlin           M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    52:22   51:49   13:54 51  6        M5054 
165   1040 Sharon Clark             F      St. Augustine      FL    52:59   52:38   14:07 42  13       F4044 
166   1160 Joy Reichenberg          F      St. Johns          FL    52:59   52:38   14:07 39  13       F3539 
167   1065 Karin Gowens             F      St. Augustine      FL    54:14   53:36   14:23 45  4        F4549 
168   1009 Scott Bailey             M      Jacksonville       FL    54:14   53:37   14:23 52  7        M5054 
169   1030 Vaquisha Brown           F      St. Johns          FL    54:15   53:52   14:27 39  14       F3539 
170   1172 Craig Schwartz           M      Ponte Vedra        FL    55:22   54:50   14:43 47  14       M4549 
171   1013 C. Banks                 M      Hastings           FL    56:16   55:35   14:55 9   8        M0109 
172   1012 Ashley Banks             F      Hastings           FL    56:18   55:37   14:55 32  15       F3034 
173   1204 Paige Verville           F      St. Augustine      FL    56:29   55:49   14:59 15  5        F1519 
174   1232 Kayleigh Mott            F      St. Augustine      FL    56:29   55:50   14:59 15  6        F1519 
175   1175 Deborah Shadowen         F      St. Augustine      FL    56:34   55:56   15:00 54  7        F5054 
176   1088 Ingrid Jones             F      St. Augustine      FL    57:15   56:06   15:03 52  8        F5054 
177   1089 John Jones               M      St. Augustine      FL    57:15   56:07   15:03 55  5        M5559 
178   1132 Barbara Miller           F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    57:07   56:26   15:09 73  1        F7099 
179   1221 Dean Zimmermann          M      St. Augustine      FL    57:10   56:35   15:11 24  3        M2024 
180   1177 Philadelphia Shoop       F      St. Augustine      FL    57:10   56:36   15:11 25  8        F2529 
181   1201 Tara Vargas              F      St. Augustine      FL    57:54   56:52   15:16 38  15       F3539 
182   1122 Denise Liedtke           F      St. Augustine      FL    58:50   58:31   15:42 53  9        F5054 
183   1226 N. Williams              M      St. Augustine      FL    59:31   58:41   15:45 7   9        M0109 
184   1140 Christine Niles          F      Ponte Vedra        FL    59:34   59:06   15:52 39  16       F3539 
185   1139 B. Niles                 F      Ponte Vedra        FL    59:38   59:12   15:53 7   5        F0109 
186   1051 J. Dimeglio              F      St. Augustine      FL    59:27   59:18   15:55 10  9        F1014 
187   1242 I. Redmon                F      St. Augustine      FL    1:01:27 1:00:21 16:12 9   6        F0109 
188   1187 Samuel Sommers           M      Jacksonville       FL    1:01:37 1:00:45 16:18 14  20       M1014 
189   1203 Michelle Verville        F      St. Augustine      FL    1:01:56 1:01:17 16:27 44  14       F4044 
190   1173 J. Schwartz              F      Ponte Vedra        FL    1:01:54 1:01:23 16:28 8   7        F0109 
191   1243 Sanibel Cotton           F      St. Augustine      FL    1:01:27 1:01:27 16:29                    
192   1171 A. Schwartz              F      Ponte Vedra        FL    1:03:35 1:03:03 16:55 12  10       F1014 
193   1174 Suzanne Schwartz         F      Ponte Vedra        FL    1:03:35 1:03:03 16:55 47  5        F4549 
194   1145 M. Patel                 F      Ponte Vedra        FL    1:04:14 1:03:36 17:04 7   8        F0109 
195   1147 Rebecca Patel            F      Ponte Vedra        FL    1:04:21 1:03:44 17:06 40  15       F4044 
196   1214 Laura Williams           F      St. Augustine      FL    1:05:48 1:04:58 17:26 31  16       F3034 
197   1227 M. Williams              F      St. Augustine      FL    1:05:48 1:04:58 17:26 9   9        F0109 
198   1061 D. Giannini              M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    1:05:57 1:05:00 17:26 9   10       M0109 
199   1210 Marti Warren             F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    1:06:05 1:05:12 17:30 32  17       F3034 
200   1208 Laverne Walker           F      St. Johns          FL    1:06:29 1:05:38 17:36 55  4        F5559 
201   1212 Kristen Wellborn         F      St. Augustine      FL    1:06:28 1:05:45 17:38 34  18       F3034 
202   1050 Dawn Dimeglio            F      St. Augustine      FL    1:06:16 1:06:06 17:44 41  16       F4044 
203   1053 Elaine Elmore            F      St. Augustine      FL    1:06:49 1:06:07 17:44 27  9        F2529 
204   1194 Cammie Thomas            F      St. Augustine      FL    1:06:59 1:06:24 17:49 44  18       F4044 
205   1002 Denise Aiken             F      St. Augustine      FL    1:06:53 1:06:26 17:49 54  10       F5054 
206   1032 Mollie Case              F      Ponte Vedra        FL    1:06:59 1:06:27 17:50 38  17       F3539 
207   1196 Kim Trimboli             F      Jacksonville       FL    1:06:52 1:06:27 17:50 44  17       F4044 
208   1244 Angela Redmon            F      St. Augustine      FL    1:08:08 1:07:02 17:59 39  18       F3539 
209   1245 Dylan Rumrell            M      Ponte Vedra        FL    1:08:08 1:07:02 17:59 37  9        M3539 
210   1072 Stacey Gwaltney          F      St. Augustine      FL    1:08:07 1:07:03 17:59 42  21       F4044 
211   1031 Jennifer Case            F      Ponte Vedra        FL    1:08:00 1:07:24 18:05 41  19       F4044 
212   1080 Andrea Jackson           F      St. Augustine      FL    1:08:01 1:07:24 18:05 42  20       F4044 
213   1186 J. Sommers               M      Jacksonville       FL    1:16:01 1:15:09 20:10 11  21       M1014 
214   1024 Martia Boyd              F      St. Augustine      FL    1:18:15 1:17:14 20:43 65  1        F6569 
215   1058 Jean Fisher              F      St. Augustine      FL    1:18:14 1:17:14 20:43 37  19       F3539 
216   1036 Marcia Catlett           F      St. Augustine      FL    1:19:24 1:18:20 21:01 33  19       F3034 
217   1035 Andrew Catlett           M      St. Augustine      FL    1:19:24 1:18:21 21:01 35  10       M3539 
218   1162 Lori Robinson            F      Melbourne          FL    1:19:24 1:18:22 21:01 54  11       F5054 

Embed Code