Race Header

New Year's Wake Up 5K & Mile


Sat December 31 2016
Location: Kingsport, TN US 37663 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division                  
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage Place                              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ========================= 
1     2783 Andy Brockmyre          M      Bristol       VA    US      18:04        5:48  48  80.4       1        Male Overall              
2     2893 GARY PLEASANT           M      GRAY          TN    US      18:50        6:03  51  78.9       2        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        Male Master               
3     2830 Harrison Wright         M      Elizabethton  TN    US      19:19        6:13  16  70.9       3        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M1519                     
4     425  PHIL ROBERTS            M      GREENEVILLE   TN    US      19:31        6:16  51  76.2       4        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        Male Master               
                                                                                                        1        Male Grandmaster          
5     2159 Neal Whitten            M      Johnson City  TN    US      19:33        6:17  40  69.8       5        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        3        Male Master               
                                                                                                        1        M4044                     
6     2788 Andrew Campbell         M      Bristol       VA    US      19:36        6:18  20  66.5       6        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M2024                     
7     2799 Hannah Cutshall         F      Nashville     TN    US      20:15        6:31  18  73.9       1        Female Overall            
8     2800 Nathan Fowler           M      jonesborough  TN    US      20:43        6:40  31  62.6       7        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M3034                     
9     2765 Chris Allen             M      Bristol       TN    US      21:03        6:46  43  66.4       8        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        4        Male Master               
                                                                                                        2        M4044                     
10    2846 JOSEPH DOUGHERTY        M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      21:07        6:47  54  72.1       9        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        5        Male Master               
                                                                                                        2        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        1        M5054                     
11    2154 DEBI SECOR              F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      21:09        6:48  47  76.6       2        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        Female Master             
12    2894 MACK ROBERTS            M      KINGSOPRT     TN    US      21:47        7:00  50  67.7       10       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        6        Male Master               
                                                                                                        3        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        2        M5054                     
13    2868 SID HOOD                M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      21:58        7:04  55  70.0       11       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        7        Male Master               
                                                                                                        4        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        1        M5559                     
14    2921 C. ANDES                M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      22:04        7:06  11  69.3       12       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M1014                     
15    2836 DAVID BROWNLEE          M      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      22:05        7:06  43  63.2       13       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        8        Male Master               
                                                                                                        3        M4044                     
16    419  BARRY HURST             M      JACKSONVILLE  FL    US      22:09        7:07  46  64.5       14       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        9        Male Master               
                                                                                                        1        M4549                     
17    2825 Richard Weber           M      Kingsport     TN    US      22:10        7:08  42  62.5       15       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        10       Male Master               
                                                                                                        4        M4044                     
18    2884 WESLEY MILLER           M      FALL BRANCH   TN    US      22:10        7:08  57  70.5       16       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        11       Male Master               
                                                                                                        5        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        2        M5559                     
19    2918 GLENN STRATAKES         M      BRISTOL       VA    US      22:13        7:09  47  64.8       17       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        12       Male Master               
                                                                                                        2        M4549                     
20    2832 JASON ANDES             M      JONESBOROUGH  TN    US      22:20        7:11  40  61.1       18       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        13       Male Master               
                                                                                                        5        M4044                     
21    2827 Blake Williams          M      Johnson City  TN    US      22:31        7:14  50  65.5       19       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        14       Male Master               
                                                                                                        6        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        3        M5054                     
22    2843 DENNIS CUPP             M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      22:32        7:15  54  67.6       20       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        15       Male Master               
                                                                                                        7        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        4        M5054                     
23    2866 JIM HESS                M      BRISTOL       VA    US      22:43        7:18  66  74.5       21       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        16       Male Master               
                                                                                                        8        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        1        Male Senior Grandmaster   
24    2792 Kelly Chandler          M      Gate City     VA    US      22:56        7:22  41  60.0       22       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        17       Male Master               
                                                                                                        6        M4044                     
25    410  CHIP SMITH              M      MOUNT CARMEL  TN    US      23:01        7:24  37  58.0       23       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M3539                     
26    2859 KAREN HATFIELD          F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      23:05        7:25  48  70.9       3        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        Female Master             
                                                                                                        1        F4549                     
27    2857 KENNETH HARRELL         M      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      23:11        7:27  54  65.7       24       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        18       Male Master               
                                                                                                        9        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        5        M5054                     
28    2823 Jason TIpton            M      Kingsport     TN    US      23:24        7:31  37  57.1       25       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        M3539                     
29    2844 BILL DICKERSON          M      GRAY          TN    US      23:27        7:32  65  71.5       26       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        19       Male Master               
                                                                                                        10       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        2        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        1        M6569                     
30    2829 John Wright             M      Elizabethton  TN    US      23:35        7:35  47  61.1       27       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        20       Male Master               
                                                                                                        3        M4549                     
31    414  J. GEWELKE              M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      23:41        7:37  12  62.8       28       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        M1014                     
32    423  A. GEWELKE              M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      23:51        7:40  9   68.6       29       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        Male 9 & Under            
33    2883 BRENDA MILLER           F      FALL BRANCH   TN    US      23:53        7:41  55  74.8       4        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        Female Master             
                                                                                                        1        Female Grandmaster        
34    2851 ANTHONY FORSTER         M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      23:54        7:41  39  56.7       30       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        3        M3539                     
35    419  BARRY HURST             M      JACKSONVILLE  FL    US      23:56        7:42  46  59.7       31       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        21       Male Master               
                                                                                                        4        M4549                     
36    2143 Clyde Kidd              M      Kingsport     TN    US      23:57        7:42  62  68.1       32       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        22       Male Master               
                                                                                                        11       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        3        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        1        M6064                     
37    2777 Sarah Bowen             F      Morristown    TN    US      23:59        7:43  36  62.5       5        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F3539                     
38    2847 TOM ECAY                M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      24:02        7:44  56  64.5       33       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        23       Male Master               
                                                                                                        12       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        3        M5559                     
39    2882 CHAD MCLAIN             M      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      24:04        7:44  40  56.7       34       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        24       Male Master               
                                                                                                        7        M4044                     
40    2879 BOB CULLER              M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      24:19        7:49  46  58.7       35       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        25       Male Master               
                                                                                                        5        M4549                     
41    2876 TERESA LINDAMOOD        F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      24:26        7:51  58  76.1       6        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        Female Master             
                                                                                                        2        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        1        F5559                     
42    2768 Sarah Allen             F      Bristol       TN    US      24:34        7:54  14  64.0       7        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F1014                     
43    407  AMY BRADLEY             F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      24:43        7:57  40  61.9       8        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        5        Female Master             
                                                                                                        1        F4044                     
44    2927 BOB HARDIN              M      ELIZABETHTON  TN    US      24:44        7:57  68  69.7       36       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        26       Male Master               
                                                                                                        13       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        4        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        2        M6569                     
45    2146 LEEJAY LYNCH            M      GRAY          TN    US      24:50        7:59  46  57.5       37       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        27       Male Master               
                                                                                                        6        M4549                     
46    2867 DENISE HOOD             F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      24:54        8:00  52  69.0       9        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        6        Female Master             
                                                                                                        3        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        1        F5054                     
47    406  LORA CARDENAS           F      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      25:04        8:04  13  63.7       10       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F1014                     
48    2861 Allison Heck            F      Russellville  TN    US      25:05        8:04  20  59.0       11       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F2024                     
49    2824 Robert Watson           M      Kingsport     TN    US      25:31        8:12  68  67.6       38       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        28       Male Master               
                                                                                                        14       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        5        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        3        M6569                     
50    2920 JANETTE ADAMS ERCHINGER F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      25:43        8:16  48  63.6       12       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        7        Female Master             
                                                                                                        2        F4549                     
51    324  JIM SCHRAYER            M      BRISTOL       VA    US      25:52        8:19  50  57.0       39       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        29       Male Master               
                                                                                                        15       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        6        M5054                     
52    2853 NANCY HAGOOD            F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      25:53        8:19  53  67.3       13       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        8        Female Master             
                                                                                                        4        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        2        F5054                     
53    2849 WAYNE ELLIOTT           M      GATE CITY     VA    US      25:55        8:20  49  56.5       40       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        30       Male Master               
                                                                                                        7        M4549                     
54    2873 JIM JONES               M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      25:57        8:21  66  65.3       41       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        31       Male Master               
                                                                                                        16       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        6        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        4        M6569                     
55    2923 JOE BAINBRIDGE          M      BRISTOL       TN    US      26:04        8:23  67  65.5       42       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        32       Male Master               
                                                                                                        17       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        7        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        5        M6569                     
56    429  TODD IVES               M      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      26:24        8:29  48  55.0       43       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        33       Male Master               
                                                                                                        8        M4549                     
57    433  KAREN HARRISON          F      HONAKER       VA    US      26:26        8:30  49  62.7       14       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        9        Female Master             
                                                                                                        3        F4549                     
58    2784 Wesley Burkett          M      Gray          TN    US      26:27        8:30  54  57.6       44       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        34       Male Master               
                                                                                                        18       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        7        M5054                     
59    2762 JR Adkins               M      Rogersville   TN    US      26:28        8:31  38  50.8       45       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        4        M3539                     
60    2871 TABBY JOHNSON           F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      26:34        8:33  16  57.6       15       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F1519                     
61    427  LARRY FREE              M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      26:36        8:33  59  59.8       46       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        35       Male Master               
                                                                                                        19       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        4        M5559                     
62    428  TONY GRINDSTAFF         M      JONESBOROUGH  TN    US      26:36        8:33  45  53.3       47       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        36       Male Master               
                                                                                                        9        M4549                     
63    2145 GINA LYNCH              F      GRAY          TN    US      26:44        8:36  46  60.0       16       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        10       Female Master             
                                                                                                        4        F4549                     
64    2891 BUTCH PAYNE             M      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      26:48        8:37  55  57.3       48       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        37       Male Master               
                                                                                                        20       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        5        M5559                     
65    2807 Roger Ketron            M      Kingsport     TN    US      26:52        8:38  67  63.6       49       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        38       Male Master               
                                                                                                        21       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        8        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        6        M6569                     
66    2924 TONY BORGHETTI          M      SURGOINSVILLE TN    US      27:09        8:44  73  67.6       50       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        39       Male Master               
                                                                                                        22       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        9        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        1        M7074                     
67    400  BENSON LAI              M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      27:20        8:47  38  49.2       51       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        5        M3539                     
68    2142 LEEROY HURST            M      MIDWAY        TN    US      27:21        8:48  70  64.5       52       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        40       Male Master               
                                                                                                        23       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        10       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        2        M7074                     
69    2841 JIM COLLIER             M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      27:26        8:49  52  54.6       53       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        41       Male Master               
                                                                                                        24       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        8        M5054                     
70    331  MARK MCDAVID            M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      27:34        8:52  58  57.2       54       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        42       Male Master               
                                                                                                        25       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        6        M5559                     
71    2896 MARY RODRIGUEZ          F      ABINGDON      VA    US      27:37        8:53  56  65.5       17       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        11       Female Master             
                                                                                                        5        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        2        F5559                     
72    2901 DEBORAH TIPTON          F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      27:41        8:54  51  61.3       18       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        12       Female Master             
                                                                                                        6        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        3        F5054                     
73    411  CAITLIN BRADLEY         F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      27:42        8:54  24  53.4       19       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F2024                     
74    431  BETH MORROW             F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      27:51        8:57  44  56.5       20       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        13       Female Master             
                                                                                                        2        F4044                     
75    2925 LEGRANDE BOYER          M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      27:52        8:58  72  64.9       55       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        43       Male Master               
                                                                                                        26       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        11       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        3        M7074                     
76    2915 MEG COLLINS             F      ABINGDON      VA    US      27:56        8:59  43  55.9       21       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        14       Female Master             
                                                                                                        3        F4044                     
77    2917 KEITH LOYD              M      GRAY          TN    US      27:56        8:59  52  53.6       56       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        44       Male Master               
                                                                                                        27       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        9        M5054                     
78    2770 Daniel Ball             M      Kingsport     TN    US      27:58        9:00  54  54.5       57       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        45       Male Master               
                                                                                                        28       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        10       M5054                     
79    2900 AMANDA TIPTON           F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      28:00        9:00  37  53.8       22       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F3539                     
80    2767 Summer Allen            F      Bristol       TN    US      28:02        9:01  16  54.6       23       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F1519                     
81    2878 KATHY LOYD              F      GRAY          TN    US      28:04        9:02  49  59.0       24       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        15       Female Master             
                                                                                                        5        F4549                     
82    2833 STACEE ANDES            F      JOHNOSN CITY  TN    US      28:09        9:03  28  52.6       25       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F2529                     
83    418  RAINA HURST             F      JACKSONVILLE  FL    US      28:11        9:04  17  53.6       26       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F1519                     
84    2140 TAMMY HUFFMAN           F      CLEVELAND     VA    US      28:11        9:04  43  55.4       27       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        16       Female Master             
                                                                                                        4        F4044                     
85    2870 LISA JOHNSON            F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      28:12        9:04  46  56.9       28       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        17       Female Master             
                                                                                                        6        F4549                     
86    402  MIKE JARNAGIN           M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      28:13        9:04  42  49.1       58       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        46       Male Master               
                                                                                                        8        M4044                     
87    2790 Patsy Cantor            F      Jonesborough  TN    US      28:14        9:05  44  55.7       29       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        18       Female Master             
                                                                                                        5        F4044                     
88    2872 ANITA JONES             F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      28:15        9:05  57  65.0       30       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        19       Female Master             
                                                                                                        7        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        3        F5559                     
89    2855 FRED HAMMOND            M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      28:16        9:05  73  64.9       59       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        47       Male Master               
                                                                                                        29       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        12       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        4        M7074                     
90    2139 DAN HOYLE               M      BRISTOL       VA    US      28:30        9:10  50  51.8       60       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        48       Male Master               
                                                                                                        30       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        11       M5054                     
91    2798 ZADA CHURCH             F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      28:33        9:11  63  69.9       31       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        20       Female Master             
                                                                                                        8        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        1        Female Senior Grandmaster 
92    2922 CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE    F      BRISTOL       TN    US      28:34        9:11  67  74.3       32       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        21       Female Master             
                                                                                                        9        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        2        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        F6569                     
93    328  Deanna Corley           F      Kingsport     TN    US      28:47        9:15  47  56.3       33       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        22       Female Master             
                                                                                                        7        F4549                     
94    2899 JANET SEXTON            F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      28:50        9:16  46  55.6       34       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        23       Female Master             
                                                                                                        8        F4549                     
95    2802 Katie Harms             F      Jonesborough  TN    US      29:03        9:21  24  50.9       35       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F2024                     
96    2892 TAMMY PAYNE             F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      29:14        9:24  53  59.6       36       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        24       Female Master             
                                                                                                        10       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        4        F5054                     
97    2789 Robert Cantor           M      Jonesborough  TN    US      29:20        9:26  45  48.4       61       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        49       Male Master               
                                                                                                        10       M4549                     
98    2797 GENE CHUMLEY            M      ABINGDON      VA    US      29:26        9:28  51  50.5       62       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        50       Male Master               
                                                                                                        31       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        12       M5054                     
99    2840 CHRISTY COFFEY          F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      29:31        9:30  42  52.5       37       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        25       Female Master             
                                                                                                        6        F4044                     
100   2835 MOE BROWN               M      CHUCKEY       TN    US      29:34        9:30  58  53.3       63       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        51       Male Master               
                                                                                                        32       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        7        M5559                     
101   2810 Ed LeClaire             M      Kingsport     TN    US      29:35        9:31  64  56.2       64       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        52       Male Master               
                                                                                                        33       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        13       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        2        M6064                     
102   2764 Pat Allen               F      Johnson City  TN    US      29:41        9:33  63  67.3       38       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        26       Female Master             
                                                                                                        11       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        3        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        F6064                     
103   416  L. GEWELKE              F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      29:45        9:34  8   60.9       39       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        Female 9 & Under          
104   2907 DAWNA VAUGHN            F      ELIZABETHTON  TN    US      29:55        9:37  52  57.4       40       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        27       Female Master             
                                                                                                        12       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        5        F5054                     
105   2906 ADAM VAUGHN             M      ELIZABETHTON  TN    US      29:55        9:37  32  43.5       65       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        M3034                     
106   2903 PATTI TURPIN            F      BRISTOL       VA    US      30:02        9:40  58  61.9       41       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        28       Female Master             
                                                                                                        13       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        4        F5559                     
107   2806 Penny Jenkins           F      Piney Flats   TN    US      30:10        9:42  38  50.2       42       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F3539                     
108   2831 CONNIE BENTLEY          F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      30:15        9:44  53  57.6       43       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        29       Female Master             
                                                                                                        14       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        6        F5054                     
109   2914 H. COLLINS              M      ABINGDON      VA    US      30:16        9:44  9   54.0       66       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        Male 9 & Under            
110   2886 HUNTER MOWELL           M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      30:17        9:44  13  47.9       67       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        3        M1014                     
111   422  KIMBERLEY LAFORCE       F      ABINGDON      VA    US      30:29        9:48  45  52.1       44       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        30       Female Master             
                                                                                                        9        F4549                     
112   409  JACK STARNES            M      DUFFIELD      VA    US      30:55        9:57  71  57.7       68       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        53       Male Master               
                                                                                                        34       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        14       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        5        M7074                     
113   2809 Elinor LeClaire         F      Kingsport     TN    US      30:57        9:57  49  53.5       45       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        31       Female Master             
                                                                                                        10       F4549                     
114   327  CANDY HABICH            F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      31:05        10:00 58  59.8       46       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        32       Female Master             
                                                                                                        15       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        5        F5559                     
115   2144 TIFFANY LONG            F      BULLS GAP     TN    US      31:08        10:01 38  48.6       47       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        F3539                     
116   2804 Mike Hoard              M      Bulls Gap     TN    US      31:08        10:01 36  42.6       69       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        6        M3539                     
117   421  ANDREA DAVENPORT        F      GRAY          TN    US      31:11        10:02 28  47.5       48       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F2529                     
118   2916 ANDI CROWLEY            F      GLADE SPRING  VA    US      31:26        10:07 47  51.5       49       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        33       Female Master             
                                                                                                        11       F4549                     
119   2874 KENT JONES              M      Greeneville   TN    US      31:40        10:11 27  40.7       70       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M2529                     
120   2763 Rob Allen               M      Johnson City  TN    US      32:29        10:27 58  48.5       71       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        54       Male Master               
                                                                                                        35       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        8        M5559                     
121   430  AMY JORDAN              F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      32:42        10:31 41  47.0       50       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        34       Female Master             
                                                                                                        7        F4044                     
122   2819 Brandi Taylor           F      Piney Flats   TN    US      32:46        10:32 27  45.2       51       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F2529                     
123   2864 KIRSTEN HENSON          F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      32:49        10:33 14  47.9       52       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F1014                     
124   2138 CHRIS HENSON            M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      33:01        10:37 43  42.3       72       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        55       Male Master               
                                                                                                        9        M4044                     
125   2812 LISA MULLINS            F      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      33:04        10:38 49  50.1       53       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        35       Female Master             
                                                                                                        12       F4549                     
126   2775 J. Boothe               M      Saltville     VA    US      33:08        10:39 12  44.9       73       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        4        M1014                     
127   2773 Matthew Boothe          M      Saltville     VA    US      33:10        10:40 41  41.5       74       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        56       Male Master               
                                                                                                        10       M4044                     
128   434  ALISON WARD             F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      33:14        10:41 34  44.8       54       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F3034                     
129   2805 Jeremy Hutson           M      Mt. Carmel    TN    US      33:33        10:47 31  38.6       75       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        3        M3034                     
130   2837 RHONDA BROWNLEE         F      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      33:40        10:50 43  46.4       55       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        36       Female Master             
                                                                                                        8        F4044                     
131   426  JOSEPH DELAWDER         M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      33:46        10:52 34  38.8       76       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        4        M3034                     
132   2880 ANGIE MAUPIN            F      Greeneville   TN    US      34:01        10:56 45  46.7       56       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        37       Female Master             
                                                                                                        13       F4549                     
133   2877 JUSTIN LOWE             M      CASTLEWOOD    VA    US      34:20        11:03 26  37.6       77       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        M2529                     
134   2852 Mollie Nuckles          F      Kingsport     TN    US      34:33        11:07 18  43.3       57       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        F1519                     
135   2820 Timothy Taylor          M      Piney Flats   TN    US      34:43        11:10 30  37.3       78       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        5        M3034                     
136   2791 H. Casey                F      Piney Flats   TN    US      34:43        11:10 11  47.9       58       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        F1014                     
137   2856 CHARLES HARMON          M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      34:52        11:13 73  52.6       79       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        57       Male Master               
                                                                                                        36       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        15       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        6        M7074                     
138   417  M. GEWELKE              M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      35:02        11:16 11  43.7       80       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        5        M1014                     
139   432  JEANEEN MALAN           F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      35:03        11:16 45  45.3       59       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        38       Female Master             
                                                                                                        14       F4549                     
140   415  R. GEWELKE              F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      35:04        11:17 6   55.7       60       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        Female 9 & Under          
141   424  REBECCA OVERBAY         F      MOUNT CARMEL  TN    US      35:39        11:28 35  41.9       61       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        5        F3539                     
142   2822 Danielle Tipton         F      Kingsport     TN    US      35:50        11:32 33  41.5       62       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F3034                     
143   2854 CAROLINA HAMMOND        F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      35:56        11:33 68  60.0       63       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        39       Female Master             
                                                                                                        16       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        4        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        2        F6569                     
144   2152 KEVIN PRICE             M      WHITESBURG    TN    US      36:35        11:46 50  40.3       81       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        58       Male Master               
                                                                                                        37       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        13       M5054                     
145   412  ELIJAH SWORD            M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      36:39        11:47 13  39.6       82       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        6        M1014                     
146   2888 SHANNON MOWELL          M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      36:40        11:48 35  36.0       83       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        7        M3539                     
147   2919 HELEN STRATAKES         F      BRISTOL       VA    US      36:55        11:52 49  44.9       64       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        40       Female Master             
                                                                                                        15       F4549                     
148   2803 Jennifer Hoard          F      Bulls Gap     TN    US      37:08        11:57 36  40.4       65       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        6        F3539                     
149   2865 K. HENSON               F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      37:08        11:57 9   47.3       66       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        Female 9 & Under          
150   2839 PHIL WHITTEMORE         M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      37:31        12:04 51  39.6       84       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        59       Male Master               
                                                                                                        38       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        14       M5054                     
151   2863 KIM HENSON              F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      37:33        12:05 41  41.0       67       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        41       Female Master             
                                                                                                        9        F4044                     
152   2895 CRYSTAL ROBINSON        F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      37:41        12:07 41  40.8       68       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        42       Female Master             
                                                                                                        10       F4044                     
153   2158 BARBARA TAYLOR          F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      39:28        12:42 67  53.8       69       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        43       Female Master             
                                                                                                        17       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        5        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        3        F6569                     
154   2160 KATIE YATES             F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      39:29        12:42 62  49.9       70       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        44       Female Master             
                                                                                                        18       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        6        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        2        F6064                     
155   2774 Suzanne Boothe          F      Saltville     VA    US      41:44        13:25 45  38.1       71       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        45       Female Master             
                                                                                                        16       F4549                     
156   2776 C. Boothe               F      Saltville     VA    US      41:45        13:26 9   42.0       72       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        Female 9 & Under          
157   408  AARON BOWEN             M      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      42:10        13:34 37  31.7       85       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        8        M3539                     
158   2772 Barbara Bogart          F      Elizabethton  TN    US      42:26        13:39 72  54.2       73       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        46       Female Master             
                                                                                                        19       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        7        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        F7074                     
159   2766 Melissa Allen           F      Bristol       TN    US      43:07        13:52 41  35.7       74       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        47       Female Master             
                                                                                                        11       F4044                     
160   2769 E. Allen                F      Bristol       TN    US      43:09        13:53 5   47.3       75       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        5        Female 9 & Under          
161   330  HARRIET LOCKE           F      BRISTOL       TN    US      43:47        14:05 82  64.0       76       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        48       Female Master             
                                                                                                        20       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        8        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        Female 80 & Over          
162   2897 JAIMIE RUSSELL          F      CHILHOWIE     VA    US      47:56        15:25 24  30.9       77       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        F2024                     
163   399  A. KELLY                F      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      49:23        15:53 10  34.6       78       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        5        F1014                     
164   2151 JACQUE PRICE            F      WHITESBURG    TN    US      49:55        16:03 49  33.2       79       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        49       Female Master             
                                                                                                        17       F4549                     
165   401  STEPHANIE FLETCHER      F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      49:56        16:04 40  30.6       80       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        50       Female Master             
                                                                                                        12       F4044                     
166   2150 ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT     F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      52:39        16:56 79  49.6       81       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        51       Female Master             
                                                                                                        21       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        9        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        F7579                     
167   2838 APRIL CARTER            F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      1:01:51      19:54 36  24.3       82       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        7        F3539                     
168   326  DANNY CARTER            M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      1:01:51      19:54 37  21.6       86       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        9        M3539                     


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Andy Brockmyre 2783 48  1       Bristol VA US 18:04 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Hannah Cutshall 2799 18  7       Nashville TN US 20:15 


Male Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ========== ===== 
1     GARY PLEASANT 2893 51  2       GRAY TN US 18:50 


Female Master
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     DEBI SECOR 2154 47  11      JOHNSON CITY TN US 21:09 


Male Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     PHIL ROBERTS 425 51  4       GREENEVILLE TN US 19:31 


Female Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     BRENDA MILLER 2883 55  33      FALL BRANCH TN US 23:53 


Male Senior Grandmaster
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     JIM HESS 2866 66  23      BRISTOL VA US 22:43 


Female Senior Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     ZADA CHURCH 2798 63  91      KINGSPORT TN US 28:33 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     A. GEWELKE 423  9   32      JOHNSON CITY TN US 23:51 
2     H. COLLINS 2914 9   109     ABINGDON VA US     30:16 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     L. GEWELKE 416  8   103     JOHNSON CITY TN US 29:45 
2     R. GEWELKE 415  6   140     JOHNSON CITY TN US 35:04 
3     K. HENSON  2865 9   149     ROGERSVILLE TN US  37:08 
4     C. Boothe  2776 9   156     Saltville VA US    41:45 
5     E. Allen   2769 5   160     Bristol TN US      43:09 


Male 10-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     C. ANDES      2921 11  14      JOHNSON CITY TN US 22:04 
2     J. GEWELKE    414  12  31      JOHNSON CITY TN US 23:41 
3     HUNTER MOWELL 2886 13  110     ROGERSVILLE TN US  30:17 
4     J. Boothe     2775 12  126     Saltville VA US    33:08 
5     M. GEWELKE    417  11  138     JOHNSON CITY TN US 35:02 
6     ELIJAH SWORD  412  13  145     ROGERSVILLE TN US  36:39 


Female 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sarah Allen    2768 14  42      Bristol TN US     24:34 
2     LORA CARDENAS  406  13  47      CHURCH HILL TN US 25:04 
3     KIRSTEN HENSON 2864 14  123     ROGERSVILLE TN US 32:49 
4     H. Casey       2791 11  136     Piney Flats TN US 34:43 
5     A. KELLY       399  10  163     CHURCH HILL TN US 49:23 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Harrison Wright 2830 16  3       Elizabethton TN US 19:19 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     TABBY JOHNSON  2871 16  60      ROGERSVILLE TN US  26:34 
2     Summer Allen   2767 16  80      Bristol TN US      28:02 
3     RAINA HURST    418  17  83      JACKSONVILLE FL US 28:11 
4     Mollie Nuckles 2852 18  134     Kingsport TN US    34:33 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Andrew Campbell 2788 20  6       Bristol VA US 19:36 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Allison Heck    2861 20  48      Russellville TN US 25:05 
2     CAITLIN BRADLEY 411  24  73      ROGERSVILLE TN US  27:42 
3     Katie Harms     2802 24  95      Jonesborough TN US 29:03 
4     JAIMIE RUSSELL  2897 24  162     CHILHOWIE VA US    47:56 


Male 25-29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     KENT JONES  2874 27  119     Greeneville TN US 31:40 
2     JUSTIN LOWE 2877 26  133     CASTLEWOOD VA US  34:20 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     STACEE ANDES     2833 28  82      JOHNOSN CITY TN US 28:09 
2     ANDREA DAVENPORT 421  28  117     GRAY TN US         31:11 
3     Brandi Taylor    2819 27  122     Piney Flats TN US  32:46 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Nathan Fowler   2800 31  8       jonesborough TN US 20:43 
2     ADAM VAUGHN     2906 32  105     ELIZABETHTON TN US 29:55 
3     Jeremy Hutson   2805 31  129     Mt. Carmel TN US   33:33 
4     JOSEPH DELAWDER 426  34  131     JOHNSON CITY TN US 33:46 
5     Timothy Taylor  2820 30  135     Piney Flats TN US  34:43 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     ALISON WARD     434  34  128     MORRISTOWN TN US 33:14 
2     Danielle Tipton 2822 33  142     Kingsport TN US  35:50 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     CHIP SMITH      410  37  25      MOUNT CARMEL TN US 23:01   
2     Jason TIpton    2823 37  28      Kingsport TN US    23:24   
3     ANTHONY FORSTER 2851 39  34      ROGERSVILLE TN US  23:54   
4     JR Adkins       2762 38  59      Rogersville TN US  26:28   
5     BENSON LAI      400  38  67      KINGSPORT TN US    27:20   
6     Mike Hoard      2804 36  116     Bulls Gap TN US    31:08   
7     SHANNON MOWELL  2888 35  146     ROGERSVILLE TN US  36:40   
8     AARON BOWEN     408  37  157     MORRISTOWN TN US   42:10   
9     DANNY CARTER    326  37  168     ROGERSVILLE TN US  1:01:51 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Bowen     2777 36  37      Morristown TN US   23:59   
2     AMANDA TIPTON   2900 37  79      KINGSPORT TN US    28:00   
3     Penny Jenkins   2806 38  107     Piney Flats TN US  30:10   
4     TIFFANY LONG    2144 38  115     BULLS GAP TN US    31:08   
5     REBECCA OVERBAY 424  35  141     MOUNT CARMEL TN US 35:39   
6     Jennifer Hoard  2803 36  148     Bulls Gap TN US    37:08   
7     APRIL CARTER    2838 36  167     ROGERSVILLE TN US  1:01:51 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Neal Whitten   2159 40  5       Johnson City TN US 19:33 
2     Chris Allen    2765 43  9       Bristol TN US      21:03 
3     DAVID BROWNLEE 2836 43  15      CHURCH HILL TN US  22:05 
4     Richard Weber  2825 42  17      Kingsport TN US    22:10 
5     JASON ANDES    2832 40  20      JONESBOROUGH TN US 22:20 
6     Kelly Chandler 2792 41  24      Gate City VA US    22:56 
7     CHAD MCLAIN    2882 40  39      CHURCH HILL TN US  24:04 
8     MIKE JARNAGIN  402  42  86      ROGERSVILLE TN US  28:13 
9     CHRIS HENSON   2138 43  124     ROGERSVILLE TN US  33:01 
10    Matthew Boothe 2773 41  127     Saltville VA US    33:10 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     AMY BRADLEY        407  40  43      JOHNSON CITY TN US 24:43 
2     BETH MORROW        431  44  74      MORRISTOWN TN US   27:51 
3     MEG COLLINS        2915 43  76      ABINGDON VA US     27:56 
4     TAMMY HUFFMAN      2140 43  84      CLEVELAND VA US    28:11 
5     Patsy Cantor       2790 44  87      Jonesborough TN US 28:14 
6     CHRISTY COFFEY     2840 42  99      KINGSPORT TN US    29:31 
7     AMY JORDAN         430  41  121     MORRISTOWN TN US   32:42 
8     RHONDA BROWNLEE    2837 43  130     CHURCH HILL TN US  33:40 
9     KIM HENSON         2863 41  151     ROGERSVILLE TN US  37:33 
10    CRYSTAL ROBINSON   2895 41  152     KINGSPORT TN US    37:41 
11    Melissa Allen      2766 41  159     Bristol TN US      43:07 
12    STEPHANIE FLETCHER 401  40  165     ROGERSVILLE TN US  49:56 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     BARRY HURST     419  46  16      JACKSONVILLE FL US 22:09 
2     GLENN STRATAKES 2918 47  19      BRISTOL VA US      22:13 
3     John Wright     2829 47  30      Elizabethton TN US 23:35 
4     BARRY HURST     419  46  35      JACKSONVILLE FL US 23:56 
5     BOB CULLER      2879 46  40      KINGSPORT TN US    24:19 
6     LEEJAY LYNCH    2146 46  45      GRAY TN US         24:50 
7     WAYNE ELLIOTT   2849 49  53      GATE CITY VA US    25:55 
8     TODD IVES       429  48  56      CHURCH HILL TN US  26:24 
9     TONY GRINDSTAFF 428  45  62      JONESBOROUGH TN US 26:36 
10    Robert Cantor   2789 45  97      Jonesborough TN US 29:20 


Female 45-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     KAREN HATFIELD          2859 48  26      MORRISTOWN TN US   23:05 
2     JANETTE ADAMS ERCHINGER 2920 48  50      MORRISTOWN TN US   25:43 
3     KAREN HARRISON          433  49  57      HONAKER VA US      26:26 
4     GINA LYNCH              2145 46  63      GRAY TN US         26:44 
5     KATHY LOYD              2878 49  81      GRAY TN US         28:04 
6     LISA JOHNSON            2870 46  85      ROGERSVILLE TN US  28:12 
7     Deanna Corley           328  47  93      Kingsport TN US    28:47 
8     JANET SEXTON            2899 46  94      BLOUNTVILLE TN US  28:50 
9     KIMBERLEY LAFORCE       422  45  111     ABINGDON VA US     30:29 
10    Elinor LeClaire         2809 49  113     Kingsport TN US    30:57 
11    ANDI CROWLEY            2916 47  118     GLADE SPRING VA US 31:26 
12    LISA MULLINS            2812 49  125     CHURCH HILL TN US  33:04 
13    ANGIE MAUPIN            2880 45  132     Greeneville TN US  34:01 
14    JEANEEN MALAN           432  45  139     ROGERSVILLE TN US  35:03 
15    HELEN STRATAKES         2919 49  147     BRISTOL VA US      36:55 
16    Suzanne Boothe          2774 45  155     Saltville VA US    41:44 
17    JACQUE PRICE            2151 49  164     WHITESBURG TN US   49:55 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     JOSEPH DOUGHERTY 2846 54  10      KINGSPORT TN US    21:07 
2     MACK ROBERTS     2894 50  12      KINGSOPRT TN US    21:47 
3     Blake Williams   2827 50  21      Johnson City TN US 22:31 
4     DENNIS CUPP      2843 54  22      ROGERSVILLE TN US  22:32 
5     KENNETH HARRELL  2857 54  27      MORRISTOWN TN US   23:11 
6     JIM SCHRAYER     324  50  51      BRISTOL VA US      25:52 
7     Wesley Burkett   2784 54  58      Gray TN US         26:27 
8     JIM COLLIER      2841 52  69      ROGERSVILLE TN US  27:26 
9     KEITH LOYD       2917 52  77      GRAY TN US         27:56 
10    Daniel Ball      2770 54  78      Kingsport TN US    27:58 
11    DAN HOYLE        2139 50  90      BRISTOL VA US      28:30 
12    GENE CHUMLEY     2797 51  98      ABINGDON VA US     29:26 
13    KEVIN PRICE      2152 50  144     WHITESBURG TN US   36:35 
14    PHIL WHITTEMORE  2839 51  150     KINGSPORT TN US    37:31 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     DENISE HOOD    2867 52  46      KINGSPORT TN US    24:54 
2     NANCY HAGOOD   2853 53  52      MORRISTOWN TN US   25:53 
3     DEBORAH TIPTON 2901 51  72      BLOUNTVILLE TN US  27:41 
4     TAMMY PAYNE    2892 53  96      BLOUNTVILLE TN US  29:14 
5     DAWNA VAUGHN   2907 52  104     ELIZABETHTON TN US 29:55 
6     CONNIE BENTLEY 2831 53  108     KINGSPORT TN US    30:15 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     SID HOOD      2868 55  13      KINGSPORT TN US    21:58 
2     WESLEY MILLER 2884 57  18      FALL BRANCH TN US  22:10 
3     TOM ECAY      2847 56  38      JOHNSON CITY TN US 24:02 
4     LARRY FREE    427  59  61      KINGSPORT TN US    26:36 
5     BUTCH PAYNE   2891 55  64      BLOUNTVILLE TN US  26:48 
6     MARK MCDAVID  331  58  70      KINGSPORT TN US    27:34 
7     MOE BROWN     2835 58  100     CHUCKEY TN US      29:34 
8     Rob Allen     2763 58  120     Johnson City TN US 32:29 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     TERESA LINDAMOOD 2876 58  41      BLOUNTVILLE TN US 24:26 
2     MARY RODRIGUEZ   2896 56  71      ABINGDON VA US    27:37 
3     ANITA JONES      2872 57  88      ROGERSVILLE TN US 28:15 
4     PATTI TURPIN     2903 58  106     BRISTOL VA US     30:02 
5     CANDY HABICH     327  58  114     BLOUNTVILLE TN US 31:05 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Clyde Kidd  2143 62  36      Kingsport TN US 23:57 
2     Ed LeClaire 2810 64  101     Kingsport TN US 29:35 


Female 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Pat Allen   2764 63  102     Johnson City TN US 29:41 
2     KATIE YATES 2160 62  154     KINGSPORT TN US    39:29 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     BILL DICKERSON 2844 65  29      GRAY TN US         23:27 
2     BOB HARDIN     2927 68  44      ELIZABETHTON TN US 24:44 
3     Robert Watson  2824 68  49      Kingsport TN US    25:31 
4     JIM JONES      2873 66  54      ROGERSVILLE TN US  25:57 
5     JOE BAINBRIDGE 2923 67  55      BRISTOL TN US      26:04 
6     Roger Ketron   2807 67  65      Kingsport TN US    26:52 


Female 65-69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE 2922 67  92      BRISTOL TN US      28:34 
2     CAROLINA HAMMOND     2854 68  143     KINGSPORT TN US    35:56 
3     BARBARA TAYLOR       2158 67  153     JOHNSON CITY TN US 39:28 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     TONY BORGHETTI 2924 73  66      SURGOINSVILLE TN US 27:09 
2     LEEROY HURST   2142 70  68      MIDWAY TN US        27:21 
3     LEGRANDE BOYER 2925 72  75      KINGSPORT TN US     27:52 
4     FRED HAMMOND   2855 73  89      KINGSPORT TN US     28:16 
5     JACK STARNES   409  71  112     DUFFIELD VA US      30:55 
6     CHARLES HARMON 2856 73  137     KINGSPORT TN US     34:52 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Barbara Bogart 2772 72  158     Elizabethton TN US 42:26 


Female 75-79
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT 2150 79  166     JOHNSON CITY TN US 52:39 


Female 80 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     HARRIET LOCKE 330 82  161     BRISTOL TN US 43:47 

Embed Code